Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
Mar 29, 08:28 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
Events by
Yesterday, Mar 28
Today, Mar 29
Tomorrow, Mar 30
Sunday, Mar 31
Monday, Apr 01
Tuesday, Apr 02
Wednesday, Apr 03
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
4
UEFA - Europa League
4
England - Premier League
30
France - Ligue 1
18
Germany - Bundesliga
18
Italy - Serie A
20
Spain - Primera Division
21
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
4
UEFA - Europa League
4
Africa - CAF - Champions League
5
Africa - CAF - Confederations Cup
1
Club Friendlies Men
8
CONCACAF - Champions League
3
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores
16
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
17
Friendlies
1
UEFA - European Championship U19 Women
40
CONMEBOL - Copa America
8
UEFA - Conference League
4
UEFA - Euro 2024
12
Albania
Superliga
6
Cup
2
Algeria
Ligue 2
13
Cup
7
Ligue 1 U21
8
Argentina
Liga Profesional
26
Primera B Nacional
19
Primera B Metropolitana
11
Primera C Metropolitana
1
Torneo Federal A
17
Armenia
League 1
4
Premier League
7
Australia
A League
13
Western Premier League
6
Queensland Premier League
5
NSW Premier League
19
South Premier League
5
W-League
4
Australian Cups
13
NSW Premier League Women
6
Northern NSW Premier League
4
South Division 1
3
Victoria Premier League Women
5
Western Premier League Women
2
Austria
Bundesliga
12
Erste Liga
11
Cup
3
Regional Leagues
26
Azerbaijan
Premier League
5
Bahrain
Premier League
7
Bangladesh
Federation Cup
1
Premier League
6
Belarus
Premier League
5
Belgium
2nd Division
8
Beker van Belgie
1
Beloften Pro League U21
1
Derde Klasse
2
Pro League
6
Super League Women
5
Bhutan
Premier League
2
Bolivia
Primera Division
8
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
6
Cup
2
Brazil
Serie A
10
Serie B
10
Campeonato Baiano
1
Campeonato Cearense
1
Campeonato Carioca
2
Campeonato Catarinense
1
Campeonato Gaucho
1
Campeonato Mineiro
2
Campeonato Paranaense
1
Campeonato Paulista A3
4
Campeonato Pernambucano
1
Campeonato Potiguar
7
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A1 Women
5
Campeonato Paraibano
3
Campeonato Sergipano
1
Bulgaria
A PFG
16
B PFG
16
Cup
2
Cambodia
Premier League
5
Chile
Primera Division
11
Primera B
14
China
Super League
9
League 1
8
League 2
10
Colombia
Liga Postobon
18
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
6
Costa Rica
Primera Division
9
Croatia
1. HNL
12
1. HNL Women
1
2. HNL
9
Cyprus
1st Division
9
2nd Division
8
Cup
2
Czech Republic
First League
16
3. Liga (CFL - MSFL)
27
FNL
7
League U19
5
Cup
2
Division 1 Women
3
Denmark
Superliga
10
1st Division
6
2nd Division
4
DBU Pokalen
2
3F Ligaen Women
6
Ecuador
Serie A
7
Serie B
5
Egypt
Premier League
9
El Salvador
Primera Division
3
England
Premier League
30
Championship
24
League 1
26
League 2
26
Conference Premier
19
Conference North
24
Conference South
27
Isthmian Premier League
22
Northern Premier Division
20
Southern Premier Division
63
FA Cup
2
FA Trophy
1
FA Cup Women
3
Checkatrade Trophy
1
Northern Division One
90
Premier League 2
7
Premier League 2 - Cup
1
Professional Development League
5
Ryman Division One
12
Super League 2 Women
4
Super League Women
4
Estonia
Esiliiga
5
Esiliiga B
5
Meistriliiga
5
Ethiopia
Premier League
11
Faroe Islands
1. Deild
5
Premier League
4
Finland
Liiga Cup
1
France
Ligue 1
18
Ligue 2
11
Championnat National
10
Coupe de France
2
CFA
4
Division 1 Women
6
Georgia
Pirveli Liga
1
Umaglesi Liga
5
Germany
Bundesliga
18
Bundesliga 2
9
Bundesliga 3
11
DFB Cup
2
Regionalliga Bavaria
10
Regionalliga North
6
Regionalliga North East
7
Regionalliga West
10
Regionalliga Southwest
16
Oberliga
152
Oberliga Bayern North
1
Oberliga Bremen
1
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1
DFB Cup Women
2
Regional Cups
7
Bundesliga 2 Women
1
Ghana
Premier League
1
FA Cup
1
Gibraltar
Premier Division
4
Greece
Super League
10
Cup
1
Super League 2
10
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
2
Honduras
Liga Nacional
9
Hong Kong
Premier League
5
Hungary
NB 1
12
NB 2
9
NB 1 Women
6
Iceland
Cup Women
1
India
I-League
6
Super League
4
Indonesia
Super League
6
Iran
Division 1
2
Ireland
Premier Division
11
Division 1
10
FAI Cup
1
Israel
Premier League
7
Liga Alef North / South
9
Liga Leumit
12
Liga Bet North / South
11
Italy
Serie A
20
Serie B
19
Cup
2
Serie D
3
Serie A Women
4
Campionato Primavera
12
Lega Pro
25
Ivory Coast
Ligue 1
2
Jamaica
Premier League
6
Japan
J League
18
J2 League
14
J3 League
4
L1 League Womens
12
Jordan
Premier League
5
Kazakhstan
Premier League
7
Kenya
Cup
3
Premier League
4
Kosovo
Cup
2
Superliga
3
Kuwait
Premier League
8
Latvia
Virsliga
9
Lebanon
Premier League
6
Lithuania
1 Lyga
7
A Lyga
7
Luxembourg
National Division
8
Macau
1st Division
4
Macedonia
Cup
1
Malta
FA Trophy
4
First Division
6
Premier League
1
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
5
Liga de Expansion
3
Primera Division
18
Segunda Division
30
Moldova
Cup
2
National Division
1
Mongolia
Premier League
5
Montenegro
First League
15
Morocco
Cup
5
Netherlands
Eredivisie
18
Eerste Divisie
11
KNVB Beker Cup
1
Topklasse Saturday
4
Eredivisie Women
5
Tweede Divisie
9
New Zealand
Premiership
3
Nigeria
Premier League
9
Northern Ireland
Premiership
2
Championship IFA
13
Irish Cup
2
Norway
Tippeligaen
8
1st Division
8
2nd Division
3
Oman
Omani League
10
Paraguay
Primera Division
4
Peru
Primera Division
7
Poland
Ekstraklasa
10
Division 1
9
Division 2
7
Cup
2
Division 3
34
Portugal
Primeira Liga
9
Liga de Honra
9
Cup
1
Championship U19
13
Liga 3
16
Qatar
Stars League
7
Romania
Superliga
13
Liga 2
10
Cup
4
Liga 3
47
Superliga Women
3
Russia
Premier League
16
1st Division
9
Cup
6
Saudi Arabia
Division 1
5
Pro League
18
Scotland
Premier League
6
Championship
6
League One
6
League Two
6
Premier League Women
6
Serbia
Super Liga
24
Prva Liga
8
Slovakia
Superliga
8
2 Liga
7
1st Liga Women
1
3. Liga
3
Slovenia
2nd SNL
9
Cup
4
Prva Liga
5
South Africa
National First League
14
Premier League
15
South Korea
K-League Challenge
6
K-League Classic
8
National League
7
WK-League Women
3
Spain
Primera Division
21
Segunda Division
12
Segunda Division B
66
Tercera Division
43
Copa del Rey
1
Superliga Femenina
8
Sweden
Allsvenskan
9
Superettan
14
Division 1
15
Allsvenskan U21
1
Cup Women
2
Switzerland
Super League
10
Challenge League
5
Erste Liga
12
Super League Women
5
Syria
Premier League
6
Thailand
Division 1
15
Premier League
17
Turkey
Super League
10
1 Lig
13
2 Lig
36
3 Lig
24
Turkmenistan
Yokary Liga
2
USA
MLS Next Pro
4
Major League Soccer
14
NWSL Women
6
US Open Cup
16
USL League One
15
Uganda
Super League
11
Ukraine
Premier League
10
First League
14
Cup
2
Second League
5
U19 League
4
United Arab Emirates
Division 1
5
Premier League
5
President Cup
2
Uruguay
Primera Division
21
Segunda Division
5
Uzbekistan
PFL
10
Venezuela
Primera Division
4
Segunda Division
8
Vietnam
V-League
8
V-League 2
8
Wales
Premier League
7
Welsh Cup
1
Welsh Division One
10
Home
Events
Oct 21, 2019
Soccer Odds: Oct 21, 2019
Oct 21, 2019
Group By
League
Starts at
BN
1
X
2
Margin
Argentina
‐
Liga Profesional
22:00
Central Cordoba Santiago
‐
Estudiantes La Plata
Finished
0-1
16
2.75
2.98
3.1
-2.13%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Metropolitana
18:30
Club Comunicaciones
‐
Almirante Brown
Finished
0-1
14
2.656
2.8
3.28
-3.71%
18:30
Justo Jose de Urquiza
‐
Tristan Suarez
Finished
0-3
14
2.69
2.8
3.25
-3.53%
18:30
Villa San Carlos
‐
Club Atletico Fenix
Finished
0-0
14
1.87
3.38
5
-2.97%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Nacional
18:30
Deportivo Riestra
‐
Brown De Adrogue
Finished
1-0
14
2.81
2.75
3.05
-4.52%
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
‐
Gimnasia Mendoza
Finished
1-0
14
2.74
2.78
3.08
-4.70%
23:30
Santamarina Tandil
‐
Gimnasia Jujuy
Finished
0-0
14
2.23
2.81
4.1
-4.60%
Armenia
‐
League 1
11:30
Junior Sevan
‐
Aragats
Finished
1-0
11
1.41
5.11
7.5
-3.68%
Armenia
‐
Premier League
12:00
Gandzasar
‐
Ararat Armenia
Finished
2-1
15
4.2
3.5
1.95
-3.53%
Belarus
‐
Premier League
16:00
FC Gorodeya
‐
FC Energetik-BGU
Finished
1-0
15
2.5
3.55
3.3
1.55%
Belgium
‐
Beloften Pro League U21
17:30
Anderlecht U21
‐
Sint-Truidense U21
Finished
4-1
9
1.18
7.5
11.75
-6.18%
17:30
Mouscron Peruwelz U21
‐
Zulte Waregem U21
Finished
0-2
9
2.44
3.9
2.44
-7.07%
17:30
Waasland Beveren U21
‐
Lommel U21
Finished
6-0
9
1.575
4.34
5
-6.13%
17:30
Eupen U21
‐
Lokeren U21
Finished
2-1
9
1.46
4.75
5.6
-6.89%
17:30
Royal Charleroi U21
‐
Oostende U21
9
1.7
4.2
4.16
-6.25%
18:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven U21
‐
KV Mechelen U21
Finished
4-3
10
3.8
4.06
1.85
-4.76%
18:00
Cercle Brugge U21
‐
Royal Antwerp U21
Finished
3-3
9
2.35
3.72
2.83
-4.55%
18:00
Kortrijk U21
‐
Roeselare U21
Finished
2-1
9
2.38
3.74
2.77
-4.63%
18:00
Royal Excelsior Virton U21
‐
Westerlo U21
Finished
1-3
9
2.16
4.22
3.38
0.42%
18:15
Beerschot Wilrijk U21
‐
Union Saint-Gilloise U21
Finished
0-3
9
1.82
3.9
3.86
-6.10%
Brazil
‐
Gaucho Cup
18:00
Gremio RS II
‐
SC Gaucho
8
1.87
3.76
3.7
-6.63%
Brazil
‐
Serie A
22:30
Bahia BA
‐
Ceara
Finished
1-2
15
1.7
3.65
5.8
-3.35%
23:00
Botafogo RJ
‐
CS Alagoano
Finished
2-1
15
1.73
3.6
5.9
-2.47%
Bulgaria
‐
A PFG
14:30
Tsarsko Selo
‐
Botev Vratsa
Finished
3-0
15
3.005
3.2
2.944
1.53%
17:00
Beroe Stara Zagora
‐
Slavia Sofia
Finished
1-2
15
2.048
3.25
4.94
0.16%
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores Women
22:00
Atletico Huila Women
‐
Ferroviaria SP Women
Finished
2-3
7
3.75
3.5
2.17
-1.30%
Chile
‐
Primera Division
21:30
Universidad de Concepcion
‐
Union La Calera
Postponed
15
2.56
3.28
2.86
-4.32%
Colombia
‐
Liga Postobon
00:45
Independiente Medellin
‐
Alianza Petrolera
Finished
2-0
15
1.78
3.65
5.4
-2.05%
Colombia
‐
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
23:00
Boyaca Chico
‐
Fortaleza FC
Finished
1-1
14
1.685
3.9
5.75
-2.32%
Cyprus
‐
1st Division
16:00
AEL Limassol
‐
AEK Larnaca
Finished
1-1
15
2.78
3.15
2.83
-2.96%
Denmark
‐
Reserves League
11:00
Lyngby BK Reserves
‐
Brondby IF Reserves
Finished
2-4
9
501
201
1.896
87.13%
11:00
AC Horsens II
‐
Odense BK Reserves
Finished
1-1
8
3.4
4.5
1.93
-3.33%
12:00
Esbjerg Reserves
‐
Viborg Reserves
Finished
5-0
9
1.95
4.75
3.2
-3.46%
Denmark
‐
Superliga
17:00
Midtjylland
‐
Randers FC
Finished
2-1
16
1.62
4.38
6
-1.21%
Egypt
‐
Premier League
15:30
El-Entag El-Harby
‐
Asyouty Sport
Finished
2-3
15
5.5
3.64
1.696
-4.41%
England
‐
County Cups
18:45
Brighouse Town
‐
Stocksbridge Park Steels
England
‐
FA Cup
18:45
Stourbridge
‐
Whitby Town
Finished
3-2
9
2.19
3.54
3.18
-5.08%
England
‐
Premier League
19:00
Sheffield United
‐
Arsenal
Finished
1-0
16
4.333
3.68
2.11
2.41%
England
‐
Premier League 2
17:00
Sunderland U23
‐
Newcastle United
1
3.6
3.85
1.75
-9.82%
18:00
Aston Villa U23
‐
Fulham U23
Finished
1-0
13
1.28
6.35
10.75
-3.08%
18:00
Southampton U23
‐
Blackburn Rovers U23
Finished
1-3
13
3.3
3.8
2.18
-2.43%
18:00
Stoke City U23
‐
West Ham United U23
Finished
0-4
13
2.55
3.74
2.68
-3.16%
18:00
Sunderland U23
‐
Newcastle United U23
Finished
0-2
12
4.2
4.2
1.833
-2.13%
18:00
Swansea U23
‐
Manchester United U23
Finished
1-4
12
3.96
4.25
2.32
8.83%
England
‐
Professional Development League
12:00
Colchester United U23
‐
Cardiff City U23
Finished
0-2
12
4
4.3
1.91
-0.61%
12:00
Coventry City U23
‐
Watford U23
Finished
1-1
12
2
4.26
3.34
-3.30%
12:00
Crystal Palace U23
‐
Charlton Athletic U23
Finished
1-2
12
3
4.15
2.185
-3.10%
12:00
Millwall U23
‐
Bristol City U23
Finished
3-0
12
1.8
4.26
4.14
-3.09%
12:00
Queens Park Rangers U23
‐
Ipswich Town U23
Finished
1-1
12
2.075
4.76
3.86
5.14%
12:00
Sheffield Wednesday U23
‐
Bolton Wanderers U23
Finished
2-4
12
1.275
6.5
9.5
-4.16%
13:00
Burnley U23
‐
Barnsley U23
Finished
2-1
12
1.74
4.2
4.2
-4.84%
18:00
Nottingham Forest U23
‐
Wigan Athletic U23
Finished
1-0
12
1.72
4.35
4.2
-4.71%
England
‐
Southern Division One
18:45
Melksham Town
‐
Moneyfields
5
4.2
4.1
1.667
-7.57%
England
‐
Southern Premier Division
18:45
Hitchin Town
‐
Coalville Town
Finished
1-0
13
6.25
4.65
1.52
-3.19%
18:45
Stourbridge
‐
Rushall Olympic
Postponed
France
‐
Ligue 2
18:45
Lens
‐
Auxerre
Finished
0-0
15
1.88
3.45
4.7
-3.34%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga 2
18:30
Arminia Bielefeld
‐
Hamburger SV
Finished
1-1
16
2.85
3.66
2.46
-2.97%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga 3
17:00
SV Meppen
‐
Viktoria Koln
Finished
1-1
15
2.155
3.84
3.35
-2.24%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga Bavaria
18:15
Schweinfurt
‐
Turkgucu Ataspor
Finished
1-1
14
2.6
3.52
2.66
-4.27%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga North East
17:00
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
‐
SV Babelsberg 03
Finished
1-0
14
1.464
5.2
7.5
-0.86%
Gibraltar
‐
Premier Division
18:30
Lincoln Red Imps
‐
Lynx
Finished
4-0
11
1.19
9
23
0.51%
Honduras
‐
Liga Nacional
00:00
CD Vida
‐
CD Motagua
Finished
1-0
13
3.24
3.5
2.21
-4.47%
India
‐
Super League
14:00
Bengaluru FC
‐
Northeast United
Finished
0-0
14
2.1
3.76
3.7
-1.23%
Iran
‐
Pro League
12:00
Nassaji Mazandaran
‐
Tractor Sazi
Finished
0-4
15
3.94
2.85
2.35
-2.93%
13:00
Gol Gohar FC
‐
Sepahan Esfahan
Finished
0-2
14
5.7
3.42
1.84
-1.12%
13:15
Saipa Karadj
‐
Esteghlal Tehran
Finished
0-4
15
5.2
3.2
1.95
-1.73%
13:20
Zob Ahan
‐
Shahr Khodrou
Finished
0-1
15
2.665
3.02
3.02
-3.61%
13:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman
‐
Shahin Bushehr
Finished
1-0
15
1.7
3.7
6.2
-1.94%
Israel
‐
Premier League
15:00
Hapoel Raanana
‐
Hapoel Haifa
Finished
0-0
14
2.9
3.1
2.704
-3.59%
17:00
FC Ashdod
‐
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Finished
0-1
14
6
4.02
1.58
-4.61%
17:15
Maccabi Haifa
‐
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Finished
1-1
14
1.52
4.46
6.5
-3.47%
Italy
‐
Campionato Primavera
13:00
Sassuolo U19
‐
Empoli U19
Finished
3-3
13
2.55
3.55
2.81
-2.89%
Italy
‐
Lega Pro
18:45
Modena
‐
Unione Sportiva Fermana
Finished
1-1
15
2.15
3.05
3.92
-4.59%
Italy
‐
Serie A
18:45
Brescia
‐
Fiorentina
Finished
0-0
16
4.95
4.08
1.775
-1.04%
Italy
‐
Serie B
19:00
Frosinone
‐
Livorno
Finished
1-0
15
1.63
3.9
7.1
-1.06%
Kenya
‐
Premier League
10:00
Muranga Seal
‐
Nairobi Stima
9
2.952
3.13
2.83
-1.15%
10:00
Eldoret
‐
Administration Police
Full Time
0-2
9
6.6
4.333
1.44
-7.13%
12:00
Bidco
‐
Shabana
9
2.15
3.84
4.08
3.03%
12:00
FC Talanta
‐
Nakumatt
Full Time
1-1
9
2.03
3.2
3.72
-6.88%
12:00
Nairobi City Stars
‐
Fortune Sacco
Full Time
2-1
9
1.54
3.86
6.5
-5.86%
12:00
Vihiga United
‐
Vihiga Bullets
8
1.75
3.1
5
-8.59%
12:00
Kenya Police
‐
St. Joseph Nakuru
9
2.375
3.125
3
-6.92%
12:00
Migori Youth FC
‐
Ushuru
9
1.95
3.4
3.6
-7.81%
Malta
‐
Premier League
17:00
Paola Hibernians
‐
Hamrun Spartans
Finished
1-2
14
2.41
3.32
2.784
-7.01%
Mongolia
‐
Premier League
08:00
Deren FC
‐
Khangarid Klub
Full Time
0-2
9
2.61
3.82
2.3
-7.38%
11:00
Khaan Khuns Erchim
‐
Athletic 220
Full Time
2-2
9
1.61
5
4.5
-4.15%
Netherlands
‐
Eerste Divisie
18:00
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
‐
Jong Utrecht
Finished
4-0
15
1.46
5.65
6.1
-2.52%
18:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
‐
NEC Nijmegen
Finished
0-2
15
3.25
4
2.09
-3.49%
18:00
Jong PSV Eindhoven
‐
FC Eindhoven
Finished
2-1
15
2.86
3.8
2.36
-3.52%
18:00
NAC Breda
‐
De Graafschap
Finished
1-2
15
2.59
3.64
2.63
-3.94%
Netherlands
‐
Jong Eredivisie
12:00
Jong Feyenoord
‐
Jong Twente Enschede
3
1.17
7.7
13
-5.79%
16:30
Jong Excelsior
‐
Jong Roda JC
2
3.04
4.6
1.9
-6.77%
16:30
Jong PEC Zwolle
‐
Jong Emmen
3
2
3.82
3.25
-6.50%
16:30
Jong RKC Waalwijk
‐
Jong Den Bosch
3
1.57
4.5
4.5
-7.53%
16:30
Jong Heracles Almelo
‐
Jong Groningen
3
2.66
3.95
2.35
-5.18%
16:30
Jong VVV-Venlo-Helmond Sport
‐
Jong Dordrecht
3
1.42
6
7.2
-0.97%
16:30
Jong Cambuur-Leeuwarden
‐
Jong Vitesse-AGOVV
3
2.86
3.94
2.06
-8.16%
Nicaragua
‐
Primera Division
00:00
Las Sabanas
‐
Real Esteli
Finished
1-0
10
3.2
3.45
2.38
-2.20%
Norway
‐
Tippeligaen
17:00
Bodo-Glimt
‐
Mjondalen IF
Finished
0-0
15
1.36
5.6
8.25
-3.39%
Paraguay
‐
Primera Division
22:00
Deportivo Santani
‐
Deportivo Capiata
Finished
1-2
15
2.29
3.3
3.33
-3.85%
Peru
‐
Segunda Division
20:30
Deportivo Coopsol
‐
Comerciantes Unidos
Finished
1-0
14
2.3
3.65
3.9
3.61%
Poland
‐
Ekstraklasa
16:00
Rakow Czestochowa
‐
Slask Wroclaw
Finished
1-0
16
2.75
3.2
2.875
-2.34%
Qatar
‐
Q League
14:45
Al Sailiya SC II
‐
Al Wakrah SC II
1
3.2
3.95
1.8
-10.81%
Romania
‐
Liga 2
15:00
FC Arges
‐
Farul Constanta
Finished
2-2
5
2.02
3.4
3.7
-5.61%
Romania
‐
Superliga
17:30
CSMS Iasi
‐
FC Botosani
Finished
0-3
15
4.25
3.45
2.2
2.07%
Serbia
‐
Prva Liga
16:00
Kolubara Lazarevac
‐
Zarkovo
Finished
0-0
10
1.58
3.92
5.75
-5.83%
Sweden
‐
Allsvenskan
17:00
IFK Goteborg
‐
Djurgardens IF
Finished
0-1
15
4.8
3.82
1.85
-1.05%
17:00
Orebro SK
‐
Elfsborg
Finished
2-2
15
3.4
3.73
2.315
0.59%
Sweden
‐
Allsvenskan U21
14:00
GAIS Goteborg U21
‐
Helsingborg U21
Sweden
‐
Superettan
17:00
Osters IF
‐
Syrianska FC
Finished
4-0
14
1.475
4.8
7.3
-2.28%
Turkey
‐
1 Lig
16:00
Fatih Karagumruk
‐
Osmanlispor FK
Finished
2-0
16
1.85
3.85
4.25
-3.44%
Turkey
‐
Super League
17:00
Konyaspor Kulubu
‐
Yeni Malatyaspor
Finished
0-2
15
12
5
3.7
80.63%
UEFA - European Championship U17 Women
08:30
England U17 Women
‐
Croatia U17 Women
Finished
2-0
13:30
Bosnia-Herzegovina U17 Women
‐
Belgium U17 Women
Finished
2-2
5
7.2
4.7
1.39
-6.64%
USA
‐
Major League Soccer
00:30
Minnesota United
‐
LA Galaxy
Finished
1-2
15
2.06
4.2
3.75
0.99%
USA
‐
National Premier Soccer League
02:00
Los Angeles FC
‐
Sporting San Fernando
03:00
Orange County FC 2
‐
Cal FC
Uzbekistan
‐
PFL
10:00
Sherdor Samarqand
‐
PFC Shurtan Guzar
11:00
Xorazm Urganch
‐
FK Oktepa Tashkent
1
1.65
3.6
3.15
-16.76%
11:30
Mash Al Mubarek
‐
Istiqlol Fergana
3
1.81
3.8
3.75
-7.61%
Data from Mar 29, 2024, 08:28
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
0.4928879737854