Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
Mar 28, 14:45 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
Events by
Yesterday, Mar 27
Today, Mar 28
Tomorrow, Mar 29
Saturday, Mar 30
Sunday, Mar 31
Monday, Apr 01
Tuesday, Apr 02
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
4
UEFA - Europa League
4
England - Premier League
30
France - Ligue 1
18
Germany - Bundesliga
18
Italy - Serie A
20
Spain - Primera Division
21
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
4
UEFA - Europa League
4
Africa - CAF - Champions League
5
Club Friendlies Men
8
CONCACAF - Champions League
3
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores
16
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
18
Friendlies
1
UEFA - European Championship U19 Women
40
UEFA - Champions League Women
2
CONMEBOL - Copa America
8
UEFA - Conference League
4
UEFA - Euro 2024
12
Albania
Superliga
6
Cup
2
Algeria
Ligue 2
13
Cup
7
Argentina
Liga Profesional
28
Primera B Nacional
19
Primera B Metropolitana
11
Primera C Metropolitana
2
Torneo Federal A
18
Armenia
League 1
4
Premier League
6
Australia
A League
13
Western Premier League
5
Queensland Premier League
5
NSW Premier League
15
South Premier League
4
W-League
5
Australian Cups
10
NSW Premier League Women
6
Northern NSW Premier League
4
South Division 1
3
Victoria Premier League Women
4
Western Premier League Women
2
Austria
Bundesliga
12
Erste Liga
11
Cup
4
Regional Leagues
25
Azerbaijan
Premier League
5
Bahrain
Premier League
5
Bangladesh
Federation Cup
1
Premier League
5
Belarus
Premier League
5
Belgium
2nd Division
8
Beker van Belgie
1
Beloften Pro League U21
2
Derde Klasse
2
Pro League
6
Super League Women
5
Bhutan
Premier League
2
Bolivia
Primera Division
10
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
4
Cup
1
Brazil
Serie A
10
Serie B
10
Campeonato Baiano
1
Campeonato Cearense
1
Campeonato Carioca
2
Campeonato Catarinense
1
Campeonato Gaucho
1
Campeonato Mineiro
2
Campeonato Paulista A1
1
Campeonato Pernambucano
1
Campeonato Potiguar
4
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A1 Women
6
Campeonato Paraense
1
Campeonato Paraibano
2
Bulgaria
A PFG
16
B PFG
16
Cup
2
Cambodia
Premier League
5
Cameroon
Elite One
6
Chile
Primera Division
11
Primera B
15
Segunda Division
1
China
Super League
9
League 1
8
League 2
10
Colombia
Liga Postobon
18
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
6
Costa Rica
Primera Division
6
Croatia
1. HNL
12
2. HNL
10
3. HNL
2
Cyprus
1st Division
9
2nd Division
8
Cup
2
Czech Republic
First League
16
3. Liga (CFL - MSFL)
25
FNL
7
League U19
5
Cup
2
Division 1 Women
1
Denmark
Superliga
10
1st Division
6
2nd Division
6
DBU Pokalen
2
3F Ligaen Women
6
DS Pulje
3
Ecuador
Serie A
8
Serie B
6
Egypt
Premier League
9
El Salvador
Primera Division
3
England
Premier League
30
Championship
24
League 1
26
League 2
26
Conference Premier
18
Conference North
24
Conference South
27
Isthmian Premier League
22
Northern Premier Division
20
Southern Premier Division
62
FA Cup
2
FA Trophy
1
FA Cup Women
3
Northern Division One
90
Premier League 2
6
Premier League 2 - Cup
1
Professional Development League
5
Ryman Division One
11
Southern Division One
2
Super League 2 Women
5
Super League Women
4
Estonia
Esiliiga
5
Esiliiga B
5
Meistriliiga
5
Ethiopia
Premier League
10
Faroe Islands
1. Deild
5
Premier League
4
Finland
Cup
4
Liiga Cup
1
France
Ligue 1
18
Ligue 2
11
Championnat National
10
Coupe de France
2
CFA
3
Division 1 Women
6
Georgia
Pirveli Liga
1
Umaglesi Liga
5
Germany
Bundesliga
18
Bundesliga 2
9
Bundesliga 3
11
DFB Cup
2
Regionalliga Bavaria
11
Regionalliga North
8
Regionalliga North East
8
Regionalliga West
11
Regionalliga Southwest
19
Oberliga
189
Oberliga Bremen
2
Oberliga Niederrhein
1
Oberliga Niedersachsen
1
DFB Cup Women
2
Regional Cups
10
Bundesliga 2 Women
1
Ghana
Premier League
1
FA Cup
1
Gibraltar
Premier Division
4
Greece
Super League
10
Cup
1
Super League 2
10
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
5
Haiti
Division 1
2
Honduras
Liga Nacional
9
Hong Kong
Premier League
5
Hungary
NB 1
12
NB 2
9
NB 1 Women
6
Iceland
Cup Women
1
India
I-League
7
Super League
4
Indonesia
Super League
8
Iran
Division 1
2
Iraq
Premier League
1
Ireland
Premier Division
11
Division 1
10
FAI Cup
1
Israel
Premier League
7
Liga Alef North / South
13
Liga Leumit
12
Premier League Women
4
Liga Bet North / South
20
Italy
Serie A
20
Serie B
18
Cup
2
Serie D
55
Serie A Women
4
Campionato Primavera
12
Lega Pro
31
Ivory Coast
Ligue 1
2
Japan
J League
18
J2 League
14
L1 League Womens
12
Jordan
Premier League
6
Kazakhstan
Premier League
6
Kenya
Premier League
3
Kosovo
Cup
2
Superliga
3
Kuwait
Premier League
8
Latvia
Virsliga
7
Lebanon
Premier League
6
Lithuania
1 Lyga
7
A Lyga
3
Luxembourg
National Division
8
Macau
1st Division
4
Macedonia
Cup
1
Malta
FA Trophy
4
First Division
4
Premier League
1
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
6
Liga de Expansion
4
Primera Division
18
Segunda Division
24
Moldova
Cup
2
National Division
1
Mongolia
Premier League
4
Montenegro
First League
13
Morocco
Cup
6
Netherlands
Eredivisie
18
Eerste Divisie
11
KNVB Beker Cup
1
Topklasse Saturday
4
Eredivisie Women
5
New Zealand
Premiership
4
Nigeria
Premier League
1
Northern Ireland
Premiership
2
Championship IFA
13
Irish Cup
2
Norway
Tippeligaen
8
1st Division
8
2nd Division
3
Oman
Omani League
9
Paraguay
Primera Division
4
Peru
Primera Division
9
Poland
Ekstraklasa
10
Division 1
9
Division 2
10
Cup
2
Division 3
36
Portugal
Primeira Liga
9
Liga de Honra
9
Cup
1
Championship U19
1
Liga 3
16
Qatar
Stars League
7
Romania
Superliga
13
Liga 2
11
Cup
4
Liga 3
47
Superliga Women
3
Russia
Premier League
22
1st Division
9
Cup
6
Saudi Arabia
Division 1
8
Pro League
18
Scotland
Premier League
6
Championship
6
League One
6
League Two
6
Premier League Women
6
Senegal
Premier League
5
Serbia
Super Liga
24
Prva Liga
11
Slovakia
Superliga
8
2 Liga
8
1st Liga Women
1
3. Liga
5
Slovenia
2nd SNL
9
Cup
4
Prva Liga
5
South Africa
National First League
14
Premier League
15
South Korea
K-League Challenge
7
K-League Classic
8
National League
7
WK-League Women
3
Spain
Primera Division
21
Segunda Division
12
Segunda Division B
67
Tercera Division
73
Copa del Rey
1
Superliga Femenina
7
Sweden
Allsvenskan
9
Superettan
14
Division 1
15
Cup Women
2
Switzerland
Super League
10
Challenge League
5
Erste Liga
14
Super League Women
5
Syria
Premier League
6
Thailand
Division 1
15
Premier League
17
Turkey
Super League
10
1 Lig
13
2 Lig
36
3 Lig
24
USA
MLS Next Pro
8
Major League Soccer
14
NWSL Women
6
US Open Cup
16
USL League One
17
Uganda
Super League
12
Ukraine
Premier League
10
First League
14
Cup
2
Second League
5
United Arab Emirates
Division 1
5
Premier League
7
President Cup
2
Uruguay
Primera Division
21
Cup
1
Segunda Division
4
Uzbekistan
PFL
11
Venezuela
Primera Division
5
Segunda Division
8
Vietnam
V-League
7
V-League 2
8
Wales
Premier League
7
Welsh Cup
1
Welsh Division One
2
Home
Events
Nov 26, 2019
Soccer Odds: Nov 26, 2019
Nov 26, 2019
Group By
League
Starts at
BN
1
X
2
Margin
AFC - Championship U19
12:00
Iraq U19
‐
Pakistan U19
Finished
3-0
10
1.25
9
15
2.27%
15:00
Oman U19
‐
Kuwait U19
Finished
0-3
10
1.9
3.9
4.2
-2.04%
Arab Club Championship
14:00
Al Jazira Abu Dhabi
‐
Ismaily SC
Finished
0-2
13
3.6
3.75
2.12
-1.59%
Argentina
‐
Liga Profesional
00:10
Rosario Central
‐
Aldosivi
Finished
5-1
15
1.56
3.9
7.4
-3.15%
00:10
Argentinos Juniors
‐
Newells Old Boys
Finished
1-0
15
2.392
2.91
3.62
-3.66%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Metropolitana
20:00
San Miguel
‐
CSD Flandria
Finished
0-0
14
3.19
2.82
2.83
-2.10%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Nacional
00:10
CA Tigre
‐
Gimnasia Mendoza
Finished
1-0
14
2.08
3.2
4
-4.15%
20:00
Chacarita Juniors
‐
Quilmes
Finished
1-0
14
3.24
2.86
2.56
-4.66%
Asia - Gulf Cup
16:30
Qatar
‐
Iraq
Finished
1-2
11
1.5
4.54
8
-1.18%
18:30
United Arab Emirates
‐
Yemen
Finished
3-0
11
1.4
4.333
8.3
-6.15%
Bolivia
‐
Primera Division
00:00
Club Aurora
‐
Real Potosi
Postponed
00:00
Destroyers
‐
Oriente Petrolero
Finished
1-2
14
5.25
3.95
1.68
-3.74%
Brazil
‐
Serie B
22:00
Ponte Preta SP
‐
Brasil de Pelotas RS
Finished
4-0
12
1.84
3.6
5.55
-0.14%
Egypt
‐
Premier League
15:00
Al-Masry Club
‐
Wadi Degla
Finished
1-0
14
3.5
2.99
2.96
4.38%
17:30
Misr El Maqasha
‐
Haras El Hodood
Finished
1-2
14
2.285
3.1
4.3
0.73%
England
‐
Birmingham Senior Cup
19:45
Rushall Olympic
‐
Walsall
5
1.65
4.4
4.1
-7.17%
England
‐
Championship
19:45
Cardiff City
‐
Stoke City
Finished
1-0
15
2.41
3.3
3.32
-1.88%
19:45
Fulham
‐
Derby County
Finished
3-0
15
1.65
4.333
6.1
-0.08%
19:45
Huddersfield Town
‐
Swansea
Finished
1-1
15
2.76
3.42
2.74
-1.93%
19:45
Luton Town
‐
Charlton Athletic
Finished
2-1
15
2.24
3.74
3.62
1.00%
19:45
Millwall
‐
Wigan Athletic
Finished
2-2
15
2.09
3.4
4.5
0.52%
20:00
Reading
‐
Leeds United
Finished
0-1
15
4.9
4
1.89
1.71%
England
‐
Checkatrade Trophy
19:45
Everton U21
‐
Fleetwood Town
Finished
0-4
14
3.38
3.76
2.08
-4.08%
England
‐
Conference North
19:45
Kettering Town
‐
Altrincham
Postponed
England
‐
Conference Premier
19:45
Barnet
‐
Ebbsfleet United
Finished
5-2
14
1.88
3.75
4.3
-3.02%
19:45
Barrow AFC
‐
Chorley
Finished
2-2
14
1.58
4.2
6.5
-2.43%
19:45
Chesterfield
‐
Hartlepool United
Finished
1-5
14
2.55
3.48
2.8
-3.54%
19:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
‐
Sutton United
Finished
1-2
14
2.66
3.32
2.85
-2.73%
19:45
Dover Athletic
‐
Maidenhead United
Finished
3-4
14
1.69
4.05
5.5
-2.00%
19:45
Eastleigh FC
‐
Torquay United
Finished
3-2
14
2.07
3.84
3.45
-3.23%
19:45
Harrogate Town
‐
Halifax Town
Finished
2-2
14
1.95
3.68
3.92
-3.81%
19:45
Notts County
‐
Boreham Wood
Finished
2-2
14
2.34
3.4
3.55
-0.31%
19:45
Stockport County
‐
Solihull Moors
Finished
1-4
14
3.65
3.55
2.2
-1.01%
19:45
Woking
‐
Bromley
Finished
2-1
14
2.6
3.42
2.76
-3.78%
19:45
Wrexham
‐
AFC Fylde
Finished
0-1
14
2.41
3.44
3.04
-3.34%
19:45
Yeovil Town
‐
Aldershot Town
Finished
2-2
14
1.91
3.7
3.95
-4.49%
England
‐
Conference South
19:45
Dulwich Hamlet
‐
Havant & Waterlooville
Postponed
19:45
Oxford City
‐
St. Albans City
Postponed
England
‐
County Cups
19:45
Bootle
‐
Longridge
19:45
Warrington Rylands
‐
Whitchurch
19:45
Belper Town FC
‐
Matlock Town
19:45
Witham Town
‐
Canvey Island
England
‐
FA Trophy
19:45
Chippenham Town
‐
Dulwich Hamlet
Finished
1-2
13
2.65
3.28
2.7
-5.00%
19:45
Dartford FC
‐
Maidstone United
Finished
0-1
13
2.5
3.55
2.6
-6.22%
19:45
AFC Hornchurch
‐
Oxford City
Finished (pen.)
4-4
19:45
Slough Town FC
‐
Concord Rangers
Finished
2-3
13
1.69
4.03
4.6
-5.41%
19:45
Stourbridge
‐
South Shields
Finished
1-1
11
4.75
3.85
1.7
-5.53%
19:45
Hereford United
‐
Kings Lynn Town
Finished
0-3
13
3.3
3.65
2.05
-6.09%
England
‐
Isthmian Premier League
19:45
Potters
‐
Haringey Borough
Postponed
11
2.5
3.55
2.68
-5.20%
England
‐
League 1
19:45
Ipswich Town
‐
Wycombe Wanderers
Finished
0-0
15
2.04
3.45
4.25
-1.51%
19:45
Portsmouth
‐
Rotherham United
Finished
3-2
15
2.11
3.72
3.64
-1.72%
19:45
Sunderland
‐
Burton Albion
Finished
1-2
15
2.25
3.45
3.74
-0.17%
England
‐
League 2
19:45
Forest Green Rovers
‐
Crewe Alexandra
Finished
0-0
15
2.845
3.58
2.65
-0.81%
19:45
Grimsby Town
‐
Cheltenham
Finished
0-0
15
2.75
3.25
2.95
-1.02%
England
‐
Northern Division One
19:45
Colne FC
‐
Trafford
5
2.44
3.72
2.43
-8.27%
19:45
Ramsbottom United
‐
City Of Liverpool
5
2.45
3.64
2.5
-7.65%
19:45
Runcorn Linnets
‐
Brighouse Town
5
2.625
3.6
2.32
-8.24%
England
‐
Northern Premier Division
19:45
Bowers Pitsea
‐
Corinthian Casuals
Postponed
9
1.67
3.84
5
-5.59%
19:45
Enfield Town
‐
Carshalton Athletic
Finished
2-1
11
2.525
3.7
2.6
-4.85%
England
‐
Premier League 2 - Cup
19:00
Exeter U23
‐
Doncaster Rovers U23
Finished
1-0
9
2.8
3.66
2.6
-1.48%
England
‐
Professional Development League
19:00
Sheffield United U23
‐
Sheffield Wednesday U23
Finished
0-1
11
2.5
3.9
2.73
-2.22%
England
‐
Ryman Division One
19:45
Phoenix Sports
‐
Haywards Heath Town
6
2.13
3.74
2.84
-8.17%
England
‐
Southern Division One
19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
‐
Poole Town
19:45
Blackfield & Langley
‐
Walton Casuals
Finished
2-2
12
2.2
3.8
3
-4.86%
19:45
Daventry Town
‐
Halesowen Town FC
7
3.94
3.78
1.76
-7.96%
England
‐
Southern Premier Division
19:45
Gosport Borough
‐
Dorchester Town
Postponed
9
1.68
4
4.8
-5.08%
19:45
Metropolitan Police
‐
Wimborne Town
Finished
2-2
12
2.39
3.3
3.02
-4.99%
19:45
Coalville Town
‐
Kings Langley
Finished
3-0
12
2.07
3.8
3.165
-5.86%
19:45
Peterborough Sports
‐
Hitchin Town
Postponed
19:45
Royston Town
‐
Stratford Town
Finished
3-2
11
1.95
3.76
3.64
-5.08%
19:45
Poole Town
‐
Beaconsfield Sycob
Postponed
12
1.3
6.5
10.75
-1.58%
India
‐
Super League
14:00
FC Goa
‐
Jamshedpur
Finished
0-1
14
1.9
3.94
4.2
-1.79%
International - Club Friendlies Men
11:00
Cukaricki Belgrad
‐
FK Krupa
Full Time
0-2
5
1.29
6.05
9.6
-4.27%
16:00
Telstar
‐
Jong Utrecht
9
1.875
3.88
3.6
-6.44%
18:00
Seleccion Andaluza
‐
Arcos CF
3
2.395
3.76
2.24
-11.50%
18:40
ASC 09 Dortmund
‐
SuS Kaiserau
19:00
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
‐
Barendrecht
5
1.61
4.45
4.5
-6.37%
International - Friendlies U18
12:00
Montenegro U18
‐
Slovakia U18
Finished
4-2
4
4.85
3.95
1.61
-7.45%
International - Friendlies Women
08:00
Vietnam Women
‐
Thailand Women
Full Time
1-1
11
2.3
3.3
3.2
-4.79%
12:00
Philippines Women
‐
Myanmar Women
Full Time
0-0
12
7
5.75
1.416
-2.25%
International - Friendlies Women U23
09:00
Afghanistan U23 Women
‐
Kyrgyzstan U23 Women
Full Time
0-3
3
13
8
1.182
-4.58%
09:00
Uzbekistan U23 Women
‐
Iran U23 Women
Full Time
3-0
3
1.7
4
4.5
-5.70%
12:00
Turkmenistan U23 Women
‐
Tajikistan U23 Women
Full Time
0-2
5
20
11
1.07
-7.02%
International - SEA Games
08:00
Thailand U22
‐
Indonesia U22
Finished
0-2
12
1.77
4.04
4.6
-2.90%
12:00
Laos U22
‐
Singapore U22
Finished
0-0
10
6.75
4.65
1.75
6.99%
12:00
Laos U23
‐
Singapore U23
1
5.5
3.95
1.48
-9.96%
Iran
‐
Cup
10:30
Navad Urmia
‐
Tractor Sazi
Finished (pen.)
7-8
11
7.1
3.88
1.59
-2.68%
12:45
Persepolis
‐
Sanat Naft Abadan
Finished
1-0
13
1.592
3.64
8.25
-2.35%
12:50
Sepahan Esfahan
‐
Paykan
Finished
2-1
12
1.51
4.06
7.3
-4.36%
Jamaica
‐
Premier League
01:00
Arnett Gardens
‐
Tivoli Gardens
Finished
1-3
12
2.25
3.34
3.7
-1.39%
Morocco
‐
Botola Pro GNF I
14:00
HUSA Agadir
‐
Moghreb Tetouan
Finished
1-1
14
2.7
2.96
3.4
-0.23%
Netherlands
‐
Jong Eredivisie
13:30
Jong De Graafschap
‐
Jong Twente Enschede
2
3.85
4.45
1.7
-6.78%
14:00
Jong Fortuna Sittard
‐
Jong NEC Nijmegen
2
2.55
3.8
2.61
-3.70%
17:30
Jong RKC Waalwijk
‐
Jong NAC Breda
1
1.86
3.84
3.38
-8.58%
Northern Ireland
‐
Premiership
19:45
Ballymena United
‐
Linfield
Finished
1-2
12
4.4
3.92
1.79
-3.94%
19:45
Glenavon
‐
Institute
Finished
3-1
12
1.57
4.75
5.85
-1.81%
Palestine
‐
West Bank Premier League
16:00
Thagafi Tulkarem
‐
Markaz Balata
Finished
0-0
10
2.5
3.32
2.75
-6.09%
Paraguay
‐
Primera Division
21:00
Nacional Asuncion
‐
Deportivo Santani
Finished
4-0
14
2.35
3.16
3.42
-3.32%
Poland
‐
Division 1
16:00
GKS Jastrzebie
‐
Puszcza Niepolomice
Finished
1-1
14
1.85
3.55
4.74
-3.21%
Romania
‐
Liga 2
12:00
UTA Batrana Doamna
‐
Concordia Chiajna
Finished
1-0
14
1.8
4.12
4.5
-2.01%
15:00
Mioveni
‐
Turnu Magurele
Finished
5-2
14
2.3
3.4
3.22
-3.80%
San Marino
‐
Cup
20:15
SP Tre Fiori
‐
SP Domagnano
Finished
4-1
9
1.63
3.86
4.75
-7.67%
Saudi Arabia
‐
Division 1
11:45
Al-Nahda
‐
Al-Thuqbah Club
Finished
4-1
13
2.53
3.32
2.8
-5.09%
12:10
Al Taqadom
‐
Najran SC
Finished
0-1
11
3.2
3.4
2.208
-5.62%
12:20
Al Taee Hail
‐
Hottain
Finished
5-0
11
2.2
3.56
3.48
-2.23%
14:30
Al Jeel
‐
Al-Khaleej
Finished
0-2
13
3
3.44
2.536
-1.80%
Scotland
‐
Championship
19:45
Partick Thistle
‐
Alloa Athletic
Finished
1-1
14
1.57
4.65
6.5
-0.58%
Scotland
‐
League One
19:45
Raith Rovers
‐
Forfar Athletic
Finished
0-0
14
1.5
4.66
6.5
-3.39%
19:45
East Fife
‐
Clyde
Finished
0-0
14
2.06
3.7
3.5
-3.98%
Scotland
‐
Premier League
19:45
Saint Mirren
‐
Hibernian
Finished
1-2
15
3
3.55
2.4
-3.07%
Scotland
‐
SPFL U20 League
14:00
Saint Mirren U20
‐
Greenock Morton U20
14:00
Heart Of Midlothian U20
‐
Kilmarnock U20
14:00
Dunfermline Athletic U20
‐
Motherwell U20
South Africa
‐
Premier League
17:30
Orlando Pirates
‐
Polokwane City
Finished
3-2
14
1.704
3.55
6.25
-2.78%
17:30
Highlands Park
‐
Bidvest Wits
Finished
1-1
14
3.1
3.05
2.66
-2.57%
17:30
Mamelodi Sundown
‐
Amazulu Durban
Finished
1-0
14
1.53
4
8
-2.78%
UEFA - Champions League
17:55
Galatasaray
‐
Club Brugge
Finished
1-1
15
3.7
3.78
2.85
12.91%
17:55
Lokomotiv Moscow
‐
Bayer Leverkusen
Finished
0-2
15
4.25
4
2.14
4.98%
20:00
Atalanta
‐
Dinamo Zagreb
Finished
2-0
15
1.7
4.43
5.4
0.08%
20:00
Red Star Belgrade
‐
Bayern Munchen
Finished
0-6
15
17.5
8.5
1.34
8.57%
20:00
Juventus
‐
Atletico Madrid
Finished
1-0
15
2.32
3.32
4
1.81%
20:00
Real Madrid
‐
Paris Saint Germain
Finished
2-2
15
2.39
3.98
3.26
2.42%
20:00
Manchester City
‐
Shakhtar Donetsk
Finished
1-1
15
1.22
9.9
23
3.72%
20:00
Tottenham Hotspur
‐
Olympiakos Piraeus
Finished
4-2
14
1.36
5.65
12
0.44%
UEFA - Youth League U19
11:00
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
‐
Bayer Leverkusen U19
Finished
1-3
13
1.43
5.1
7
-3.68%
12:00
Galatasaray U19
‐
Club Brugge U19
Finished
2-1
13
4.6
4.5
1.71
-2.38%
12:00
Atalanta U19
‐
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Finished
2-0
13
1.93
3.76
3.75
-4.83%
12:30
Zrinjski Mostar U19
‐
Midtjylland U19
Finished
0-0
13
5.5
4.4
1.58
-4.03%
13:00
Juventus U19
‐
Atletico Madrid U19
Finished
2-1
13
3.2
3.88
2.09
-4.64%
14:00
Tottenham Hotspur U19
‐
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
Finished
1-0
13
1.23
6.7
11.25
-4.87%
15:00
Real Madrid U19
‐
Paris Saint Germain U19
Finished
6-3
13
1.91
4.3333
3.5
-3.85%
15:00
Manchester City U19
‐
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Finished
5-0
12
1.185
8
17
-2.70%
15:00
Red Star Belgrade U19
‐
Bayern Munchen U19
Finished
1-1
13
6.2
4.54
1.62
0.12%
Uganda
‐
Super League
13:00
Mbarara City
‐
Kampala City Council
Finished
2-1
9
5.9
3.25
1.77
-4.05%
13:30
Uganda Revenue Authority
‐
Proline FC
Finished
2-1
9
1.848
2.95
5.5
-5.83%
Uruguay
‐
Segunda Division
19:30
Huracan Buceo
‐
Huracan DPA
5
2.3
3.75
2.5
-9.21%
19:30
Uruguay Montevideo
‐
IA Potencia
6
1.97
3.34
3.55
-8.15%
Data from Mar 28, 2024, 14:45
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
0.42897391319275