• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Dec 09, 2019

Dec 09, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:30 Burundi     Eritrea Finished 0-1 14 1.39 4.6 8.5 -5.17%
13:00 Somalia     Uganda Finished 0-2 13 20.5 8.9 1.12 -5.12%
17:00 KF Tirana KS Flamurtari Vlore Postponed
17:00 KS Teuta Durres Partizani Tirana Postponed
12:00 Ain M'lila ASM Oran
00:45 River Plate San Lorenzo Finished 0-1 19 1.333 5.5 10 -3.10%
22:00 Patronato Parana Velez Sarsfield Finished 0-1 19 4.6 3.22 2.26 3.05%
18:30 Zulte Waregem U21 Lokeren U21 Finished 1-2 8 1.7 4.34 3.94 -6.76%
18:30 Mouscron Peruwelz U21 Eupen U21 Finished 1-2 8 2.78 3.92 2.125 -7.87%
18:30 Oostende U21 Waasland Beveren U21 Finished 3-2 8 2.78 4.06 2.2 -5.71%
18:30 Royal Charleroi U21 Union Saint Gilloise U21 Reserves Finished 3-1 8 1.4 4.76 6.4 -7.46%
19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven U21 Anderlecht U21 Finished 2-0 9 8.75 5.25 1.304 -6.68%
19:00 Kortrijk U21 Westerlo U21 Finished 3-3 9 2.375 4 2.65 -4.62%
19:00 Cercle Brugge U21 Beerschot Wilrijk U21 Finished 5-0 9 1.65 4.4 4.333 -6.03%
19:00 Roeselare U21 Royal Antwerp U21 Finished 1-1 9 2.19 3.86 2.85 -6.24%
00:30 Atletico Nacional U20     Internacional RS U20 Finished 1-1 14 4.15 3.65 2.23 3.80%
18:30 Estudiantes LP U20     Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 4-3 14 3 3.44 2.27 -6.06%
20:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20     Defensor Sporting U20 Finished 3-0 15 1.97 3.54 4.18 -2.85%
20:30 Atletico PR U20 Independente SP U20 Finished 4-3 14 2.416 3.38 2.9 -5.18%
22:00 America de Cali U20     Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 3-0 15 2.1 3.85 3.34 -3.41%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:00 Dunav Ruse Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 0-3 18 8.9 4.8 1.76 12.50%
14:00 Bamboutos Mbouda Union de Loum Finished 3-2 12 2.28 2.95 4.05 -2.39%
17:00 Ethnikos Achnas Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 2-2 18 2.43 3.7 3.59 4.13%
18:00 Odense BK AaB Aalborg Finished 0-0 19 2.79 3.53 2.82 0.37%
19:45 Kidsgrove Athletic Market Drayton 1 1.56 4.25 4.6 -8.57%
20:00 West Ham United Arsenal Finished 1-3 19 4.08 4.3333 2.01 2.73%
19:00 Aston Villa U23 Middlesbrough U23 Finished 5-3 15 2.19 4.15 3.7 3.32%
19:00 Leicester U23 Everton U23 Finished 2-1 15 1.51 5.1 6.25 -1.80%
19:00 Manchester United U23 W.B.A. U23 Finished 3-1 14 1.66 4.74 4.9 -1.72%
19:00 Sunderland U23 Stoke City U23 Finished 0-1 15 6.45 5.05 1.475 -3.01%
19:00 Swansea U23 Norwich City U23 Finished 2-1 14 2.08 3.86 3.62 -1.58%
19:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Finished 1-1 15 2.38 4.1 2.96 -0.19%
12:00 Leeds United U23 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Finished 1-0 14 1.45 5 5.75 -5.98%
13:00 Charlton U23 Coventry City U23 Finished 2-0 13 3.75 201 501 265.45%
13:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 Hull City U23 Finished 1-1 13 2.35 4 3.28 2.00%
13:00 Millwall U23 Ipswich Town U23 Finished 4-1 13 2.5 3.75 2.6 -4.88%
13:00 Watford U23 Cardiff City U23 Finished 1-1 13 7.5 4.5 9 114.29%
14:00 Burnley U23 Bolton Wanderers U23 Finished 5-0 13 1.2 7.5 13 -4.18%
19:45 Stourbridge Rushall Olympic Finished 2-1 13 1.835 3.94 3.86 -5.47%
19:30 VfB Stuttgart Nurnberg Finished 3-1 19 1.68 4.7 6.25 3.31%
18:00 SV Meppen Preussen Munster Finished 3-1 18 1.73 4.48 4.9 -0.53%
15:00 Panachaiki Chania FC Finished 0-1 15 2.25 3.53 4.7 6.33%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
18:00 MTK Budapest Csakvari TK Finished 3-0 17 1.41 5.05 8 -3.12%
10:15 Vasco SC FC Goa II 5 4.9 4.05 1.62 -6.39%
India ‐ I-League
13:30 Indian Arrows Aizawl FC Finished 1-2 17 3.3 3.25 2.28 -4.70%
14:00 Jamshedpur Chennai Titans Finished 1-1 17 2.2 3.48 3.62 -1.78%
10:45 Angola U20     Swaziland U20 Finished 4-1 11 1.25 8 23 3.25%
13:30 Zambia U20     Malawi U20 Finished 2-1 11 1.575 3.92 6 -5.36%
13:30 Comoros U20     Botswana U20 Finished 1-2 10 4.42 3.75 1.8 -4.62%
10:45 Mozambique U20     Seychelles U20 Finished 3-2 10 1.05 13 41 -5.10%
10:30 Sardar Bukan Mes Shahre Babak Full Time 0-0 6 2.25 3.075 3.62 -4.39%
10:30 Choka Talesh PAS Hamedan FC Full Time 1-0 6 1.98 2.96 4.333 -6.86%
10:30 Naft Gachsaran Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Full Time 4-0 6 1.86 3.22 4.333 -7.32%
10:45 Naft Omidiyeh Shahrdari Bam Full Time 0-1 6 2.375 2.96 3.25 -6.24%
11:00 Iran Javan Bushehr Melli Hafari Full Time 1-1 6 1.5 3.74 6.65 -7.79%
10:55 Shahr Khodrou Sepahan Esfahan Finished 1-1 15 3.52 2.72 2.83 -0.51%
11:45 Machine Sazi Tractor Sazi Finished 2-0 17 6.35 3.2 1.9 0.37%
13:05 Foolad Khuzestan Pars Janoobi Finished 1-0 17 1.84 3.05 6.95 -1.50%
14:00 Paykan Esteghlal Tehran Finished 2-2 17 6.1 3.65 1.7 -2.55%
14:00 Zob Ahan Nassaji Mazandaran Finished 2-0 17 2.2 2.95 4.5 -1.55%
12:00 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Sport Club Tira Finished 2-2 12 5 3.78 2.11 6.55%
17:00 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 1-0 16 3.04 3.2 2.61 -2.40%
17:00 Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 1-2 16 3.79 3.4 2.12 -2.88%
17:00 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Bnei Sakhnin Finished 1-0 16 2.82 3.2 2.67 -4.00%
18:15 Hapoel Beer Sheva Maccabi Haifa Finished 0-2 16 3.5 3.5 2.22 -2.14%
13:30 Pescara U19 Bologna U19 Finished 3-1 14 3.35 4.08 1.97 -4.87%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
19:45 Sambenedettese Gubbio Finished 2-0 18 1.85 4.12 6.25 6.02%
Italy ‐ Serie B
20:00 Perugia Cosenza Finished 2-2 18 2.23 3.52 4.2 3.03%
15:30 Racing Abidjan Tanda Finished 3-2 13 2.08 3.13 3.7 -6.59%
18:00 Africa Sports Bouake Finished 1-1 13 2.51 3.1 2.84 -6.81%
00:30 Club America Monarcas Morelia Finished 2-0 18 1.53 4.85 7 -0.26%
19:00 Jong Ajax Amsterdam Roda JC Finished 2-0 18 1.36 6.2 7.5 -2.90%
19:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar Helmond Sport Finished 4-1 18 1.74 5 5.62 4.97%
13:00 Jong Feyenoord Jong Cambuur-Leeuwarden 2 1.45 6.15 7.7 1.82%
13:00 Jong Go Ahead Eagles Jong Vitesse-AGOVV 2 1.68 4.3333 4.5 -4.60%
13:30 Jong De Graafschap Jong Emmen 2 5.05 4.55 1.52 -7.04%
17:30 Jong Heracles Almelo Jong PEC Zwolle 3 1.72 4.2 4.15 -5.70%
17:30 Jong Heerenveen Jong Twente Enschede 3 1.35 6.1 6.6 -5.32%
17:30 Jong Den Bosch Jong NAC Breda 3 6.3 5.45 1.4 -5.35%
17:30 Jong Excelsior Jong FC Eindhoven 3 1.53 4.93 4.7 -6.47%
17:30 Jong Fortuna Sittard Jong VVV-Venlo-Helmond Sport 3 4.15 4.95 1.7 -3.03%
17:30 Jong RKC Waalwijk Jong NEC Nijmegen 3 2.66 4.25 2.4 -2.71%
17:30 Jong Willem II Tilburg Jong Dordrecht 3 1.18 7.5 12 -6.03%
01:00 Diriangen Real Esteli Finished 1-1 11 2.525 2.98 3.2 -4.22%
22:00 Costa del Este Tauro FC Finished 0-2 14 2.71 3.01 2.95 -3.87%
22:30 General Diaz Sol de America Finished 0-3 17 2.27 3.52 3.55 -0.63%
22:30 River Plate Asuncion Deportivo Capiata Finished 1-1 18 2.77 3.36 2.95 0.24%
22:30 Nacional Asuncion Sportivo San Lorenzo Finished 4-2 18 2.08 3.62 3.95 -1.01%
22:30 Sportivo Luqueno Cerro Porteno Finished 1-2 18 4.47 4 1.94 1.09%
20:15 Rio Ave Gil Vicente Finished 1-0 19 2 3.8 4.9 3.39%
14:30 Al Shamal SC Muaither
16:55 Al Markhiya Al Mesaimeer
Romania ‐ Liga 1
16:50 Sepsi Academica Clinceni Finished 4-0 18 1.91 3.56 4.9 -0.85%
18:30 Voluntari Viitorul Constanta Finished 1-2 18 5.25 3.88 1.769 -1.33%
14:00 Queen of South U20 Greenock Morton U20
11:00 UD Fuente de Cantos Moralo Finished 0-2 11 3.25 3.5 2.11 -6.31%
14:45 SD Navarro CD Colunga Finished 0-1 15 2.5 3.1 2.875 -6.58%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:00 Menemen Belediyespor Keciorengucu Finished 1-1 19 3.2 3.125 2.88 2.07%
17:00 Kayserispor Caykur Rizespor Finished 1-0 19 3.08 3.65 2.36 -2.19%
Data from Aug 14, 2020, 08:31
0.44992303848267
Disable AdBlockPlus