• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Dec 15, 2019

Dec 15, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:30 Eritrea     Somalia Finished 0-0 13 2.01 3.5 4.5 -0.54%
13:00 Uganda     Djibouti Finished 4-1 13 1.2 6.75 16 -4.21%
19:00 Swetes FC Jennings Grenades 8 3.7 3.82 1.792 -8.26%
21:00 Five Islands Pigotts Bullets 4 2.96 3.9 2.07 -7.18%
23:00 Liberta SC Greenbay Hoppers 4 4.15 4.24 1.655 -7.50%
10:30 South Korea     China Finished 1-0 16 1.47 4.7 8 -1.77%
07:15 South Korea Women     Chinese Taipei Women Finished 3-0 7 1.05 15 31 -4.88%
07:30 Newcastle Jets Melbourne City Finished 0-4 19 4.5 4.2 2.73 20.97%
04:00 Melbourne City U21 Melbourne Victory U21 Finished 1-3 13 2.17 4.22 3.58 2.34%
05:00 Canberra United U21 Sydney FC U21 Finished 2-2 11 29 15 1.04 -5.90%
05:00 Newcastle Jets Women Sydney FC Women Finished 0-2 13 4.5 4.35 1.62 -6.49%
13:30 Austria Wien Wolfsberger AC Finished 1-1 18 2.79 4.1 2.425 -1.45%
13:30 WSG Wattens Mattersburg Finished 1-3 18 2.13 3.86 3.86 1.25%
16:00 LASK Linz Sturm Graz Finished 3-3 18 1.5988 4.4 7 0.44%
Azerbaijan ‐ Cup
11:00 Qabala Sabah Baku Finished 3-0 17 2.22 3.35 3.34 -4.61%
13:00 Sabail Zira Finished 0-0 17 3.44 3.35 2.32 -1.98%
15:00 Union Saint-Gilloise Lokeren Finished 1-1 17 1.675 4.26 6.15 0.57%
14:00 Rupel Boom Seraing United Finished 2-0 12 2.375 3.6 2.62 -7.45%
14:00 CS Vise Olympic Charleroi Finished 0-0 12 1.95 3.75 3.74 -4.48%
13:30 Royal Boussu Dour Borinage Rebecquoise Finished 1-0 2 1.5 3.6 5.1 -12.32%
13:30 Stockay-Warfusee Givry Postponed 2 1.4 4 5.5 -12.75%
13:30 Waremmien RRC Hamoir Finished 2-7 2 2.95 3.6 1.95 -11.47%
13:30 Duffel Cappellen FC Finished 1-1 2 2.5 3.55 2.25 -11.20%
13:30 Vosselaar Kermt-Hasselt Finished 1-1 2 2.15 3.6 2.6 -11.31%
14:00 Knokke Westhoek Finished 3-0 2 1.15 6 9.5 -12.40%
14:00 Sparta Petegem Oudenaarde SV Finished 3-4 2 2.55 3.5 2.25 -10.90%
14:00 KSK Ronse Sporting West Harelbeke Finished 2-1 2 1.9 3.6 3.05 -11.66%
14:00 Eendracht Aalst Olympia Wijgmaal Finished 3-1 2 1.4 4.25 5.25 -12.29%
14:00 Diegem Sport KVK Tienen Finished 0-0 2 2.7 3.85 2 -11.51%
13:30 Standard Liege Anderlecht Finished 1-1 18 1.95 3.87 4.02 -1.96%
17:00 Club Brugge KV Mechelen Finished 3-0 18 1.26 6.6 13.5 -1.89%
19:00 Oostende KAA Gent Finished 2-1 18 5.4 4.5 1.6623 -0.89%
19:30 CD Fatic Municipal Vinto Finished 1-1 10 2.216 3.88 2.91 -5.00%
19:30 Real Tomayapo Real Santa Cruz Finished (pen.) 2-1 10 1.8 3.92 3.75 -7.18%
19:00 Destroyers Guabira Montero Finished 0-0 17 2.17 3.68 3.39 -2.68%
19:00 Real Potosi San Jose Oruro Finished 1-4 17 3.19 4.02 2.155 -2.56%
20:00 Bolivar Club Aurora Finished (awarded) 5-0 16 1.0473 21 101 -1.22%
21:15 Jorge Wilstermann The Strongest Finished 1-1 17 2.75 3.76 2.55 -2.13%
21:15 Royal Pari Sports Boys Warnes Finished 0-1 17 2.248 3.56 3.15 -4.14%
23:30 Oriente Petrolero Nacional Potosi Finished 2-2 17 2.06 3.76 3.58 -2.98%
19:00 Gremio RS U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished 1-0 9 2.37 3.2 2.75 -8.93%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
10:00 Vitosha Bistrica Botev Plovdiv Finished 0-2 17 5.7 4.08 1.6452 -2.76%
12:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Levski Sofia Finished 0-0 17 3.1 3.38 2.61 -0.16%
14:30 Slavia Sofia Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 1-1 17 5.62 3.88 1.685 -2.83%
12:00 Feutcheu Canon Yaounde Finished 1-0 12 2.5 2.68 3.28 -7.24%
12:00 Yong Sports Academy Union Sportive De Douala Finished 2-1 8 2.16 2.88 3.7 -7.45%
12:00 APEJES Tonnerre Yaounde Finished 1-1 12 3.17 2.656 2.67 -6.23%
14:00 AS Fortuna Coton Sport Garoua Finished 1-2 12 5.85 3.38 1.7 -5.22%
14:00 Bamboutos Mbouda Stade Renard Finished 1-0 10 2.5 2.84 3.1 -6.95%
14:00 Eding Sport Dragon Douala Finished 2-0 12 2.68 2.7 2.99 -7.23%
14:00 Panthere Sportive Du Nde Colombe Finished 0-2 12 2.38 2.83 3.27 -7.35%
14:00 Bamenda Avion Academy Finished 3-0 12 2.5 2.84 3.07 -7.22%
17:10 Puerto Golfito Sporting San Jose Finished 2-1 13 2.1 3.6 3.3 -5.39%
22:30 Herediano LD Alajuelense Finished 1-0 14 2.45 3.125 3.145 -4.41%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Osijek Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 3-2 17 1.475 4.74 9 0.00%
16:30 Hajduk Split Istra 1961 Finished 2-1 17 1.27 6.2 13.25 -2.36%
15:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni AEL Limassol Finished 2-2 17 4.98 3.62 1.813 -2.78%
17:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Omonia Nicosia Finished 0-3 17 4.75 3.62 2.025 1.98%
13:30 Viktoria Plzen Teplice Finished 1-1 17 1.35 5.41 10.26 -2.25%
16:00 Slavia Prague Ceske Budejovice Finished 4-1 17 1.12 9.79 27 -3.10%
11:00 AC Horsens Sonderjyske Finished 2-1 19 2.6 3.32 3.25 0.65%
13:00 Lyngby BK Silkeborg IF Finished 1-0 19 1.92 4.24 4.6 2.66%
13:00 Randers FC Esbjerg Finished 3-0 19 1.875 3.85 4.7 -0.58%
15:00 Brondby IF Hobro Finished 1-1 19 1.464 4.9 8.5 -0.48%
17:00 Midtjylland AGF Aarhus Finished 1-3 19 1.79 4.06 6 2.92%
20:00 Delfin LDU Quito Finished (pen.) 0-0 17 2.575 3.2 3.36 0.15%
12:30 Al-Masry Club Ismaily SC Finished 0-1 17 4.01 2.968 2.75 5.27%
15:00 Smouha SC Aswan Finished 1-0 17 2.325 3.7 4.56 8.73%
17:30 Al-Ahly Cairo Haras El Hodood Finished 1-0 17 1.32 6.8 22 5.25%
21:00 CD FAS Santa Tecla Finished 0-0 16 2.04 3.38 3.66 -5.60%
23:00 Alianza San Salvador Sonsonate Finished 4-1 15 1.43 4.34 7 -6.77%
15:00 Kingstonian Woking Finished 3-1 16 5.2 4.2 1.64 -3.86%
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Tottenham Hotspur Finished 1-2 19 3.175 3.76 2.47 1.44%
14:00 Manchester United Everton Finished 1-1 19 1.76 4.08 5.6 0.82%
16:30 Arsenal Manchester City Finished 0-3 19 7.15 6.15 1.47 1.76%
12:00 Manchester City U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Finished 2-0 15 2.384 3.74 2.75 -4.81%
13:00 Norwich City U23 Sunderland U23 Finished 3-1 14 1.74 4.45 6.2 4.09%
12:30 Everton Women Arsenal Women Finished 1-3 16 12.5 6.35 1.25 -3.61%
12:30 Manchester City Women Brighton & Hove Albion Women Finished 5-0 14 1.115 11 46 -0.94%
13:00 Crystal Palace Women Durham Women 3 12 6 1.182 -8.76%
14:00 Birmingham Women Manchester United Women Postponed 16 12.75 6.55 1.448 8.49%
14:00 Liverpool Women Chelsea Women Finished 1-1 16 20.5 7.6 1.21 -0.68%
14:00 Reading Women Tottenham Women Finished 3-1 16 1.82 4.25 4.77 0.56%
14:00 Oxford United Women Plymouth Women 9 3.22 4.04 2.28 0.33%
14:00 Loughborough Women Middlesbrough Women 9 5.6 5.5 1.688 4.95%
14:00 Fylde Women Nottingham Forest Women 9 2.67 4 2.3 -5.60%
14:00 Leicester City Women Sheffield United Women 3 11 7 1.167 -8.31%
14:00 Lewes Women Charlton Women 3 3 3.2 2.25 -8.28%
14:00 London Bees Women Blackburn Rovers Women 3 2.375 3.8 2.43 -8.74%
15:00 Bristol Women West Ham United Women Postponed 15 6.95 5.25 1.53 1.22%
15:00 Aston Villa LFC Women Millwall Lionesses Women 3 1.38 5 7.5 -5.48%
13:45 Metz Women Montpellier Women Finished 0-3 13 23 11 1.1 -4.17%
13:45 Paris FC Women Paris Saint Germain Women Finished 0-3 15 15.5 8 1.144 -5.98%
France ‐ Ligue 1
14:00 Bordeaux Strasbourg Finished 0-1 19 2.32 3.3 3.85 0.62%
16:00 Lyon Rennes Finished 0-1 19 1.72 4.06 5.9 0.28%
20:00 Saint Etienne Paris Saint Germain Finished 0-4 19 12 6.71 1.45 8.46%
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 2-1 19 2.91 3.6 2.76 1.65%
17:00 Schalke 04 Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 1-0 19 2 4 3.98 -0.13%
12:30 SV Sandhausen Hamburger SV Finished 1-1 19 3.94 3.62 2.18 1.14%
12:30 VfL Osnabruck Dynamo Dresden Finished 3-0 19 2.05 3.69 4.15 0.02%
12:30 Nurnberg Holstein Kiel Finished 2-2 19 2.56 3.65 3 0.21%
12:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 1-2 17 2.45 3.72 3.055 -0.43%
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching MSV Duisburg Finished 2-2 17 2.875 3.44 2.54 -3.12%
12:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 Finished 1-6 12 15 8.2 1.2 -2.15%
13:00 SC Freiburg Women Bayer Leverkusen Women Finished 1-1 16 1.865 4.3 4.65 1.65%
13:00 USV Jena Women Turbine Potsdam Women Finished 1-6 14 12.5 7.3 1.195 -5.11%
13:00 FC Koln Women TSG Hoffenheim Women Finished 0-1 14 25 13 1.08 -4.11%
13:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck Women SC Sand Women Finished 5-2 16 1.88 4.36 5.9 7.44%
10:00 Energie Cottbus U19 Werder Bremen U19 Finished 0-2 8 27 12.5 1.15 1.36%
10:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Finished 4-1 13 3.65 4.3 1.78 -6.40%
10:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Schalke 04 U19 Finished 1-0 13 2.435 3.44 3 -3.35%
12:00 Lok Stendal Spvgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin Postponed 9 3.3 4 1.85 -8.56%
12:00 CFC Hertha 06 Hansa Rostock II Finished 0-4 14 11 6.3 1.264 -3.92%
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz Staaken Finished 0-1 11 2.15 3.85 2.86 -6.93%
14:00 SF Niederwenigern SC Velbert Finished 3-2 12 3.95 3.92 1.785 -6.41%
13:00 MTV Wolfenbuettel U.L.M. Wolfsburg Postponed 13 3.22 4 2.06 -4.40%
13:00 TB Uphusen TuS Bersenbruck Postponed
13:30 ASC 09 Dortmund Paderborn II Finished 1-2 14 2.04 3.78 3.45 -4.27%
13:30 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn TSG Sprockhovel Finished 3-1 14 1.78 4.25 4.75 -0.76%
13:30 Holzwickeder SC Sportfreunde Siegen Postponed
13:30 TUS Ennepetal TuS Erndtebruck Finished 4-4 14 1.62 4.33 4.6 -6.16%
13:30 Westfalia Rhynern RSV Meinerzhagen Postponed
13:30 Westfalia Herne SV Schermbeck Finished 1-2
12:30 VfB Giessen Kickers Offenbach 10 3.75 3.64 2.23 1.03%
13:00 Chlodwig Zulpich BCV Glesch/Paffendorf 4 13.5 8.5 1.111 -8.41%
13:00 Holstein Kiel II VfB Lubeck Finished 0-5 15 5.65 4.8 1.53 -3.75%
13:00 Hannoverscher SC BSV Rehden Postponed 16 4.2 4 1.8333 -3.25%
12:30 Berliner AK 07 FSV Union Furstenwalde Finished 3-3 16 2.85 4.1 4.12 19.40%
12:30 BFC Dynamo Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 4-0 16 1.544 4.94 6.86 0.41%
12:30 Wacker Nordhausen SV Babelsberg 03 Postponed 10 1.512 4.7 6.15 -3.54%
12:30 FC Lokomotive Leipzig Rot Weiss Erfurt Finished 2-1 16 1.735 4.16 5.35 -0.37%
11:45 Trikala 1963 Ialysos 1948 Finished 3-0 5 1.21 6.25 12 -6.52%
12:00 Diagoras Vrachneikon Nea Kavala Finished 0-0 13 2.38 3.1 3.38 -3.72%
12:00 AE Karaiskakis Platanias Finished 4-2 14 2.52 3.26 3.24 -1.21%
12:45 Apollon Larissas Apollon Smyrnis Finished 1-0 11 9.3 5.1 1.82 17.23%
13:00 Asteras Magoulas Panachaiki Finished 0-3 13 6.85 4.5 1.46 -5.05%
13:00 Ionikos Aspropyrgos Finished 2-0 13 1.51 4 6.5 -6.20%
13:00 Olympiakos Volos PO Triglia Finished 3-1 11 1.55 3.75 6.25 -6.70%
13:00 Veria Niki Volos Finished 3-0 13 1.77 3.4 4.55 -7.31%
13:00 Thesprotos Kalamata Finished 3-1 13 2.8 3.4 2.52 -4.59%
13:00 AEL Larissa Atromitos Athens Finished 1-2 17 2.51 3.24 3.25 -1.45%
15:15 Niki Volos Panionios Finished 2-1 17 2.37 3.42 3.94 3.29%
17:30 Panetolikos PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 0-3 17 9.3 5 1.4 -2.13%
17:30 Asteras Tripolis Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 0-5 16 7.4 4.35 1.5 -3.07%
02:00 CSD Comunicaciones Deportivo Guastatoya Finished 3-1 16 1.6803 3.6 6.05 -3.68%
17:30 Antigua GFC Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 0-0 16 1.67 3.97 7.15 0.95%
06:30 Lee Man Warriors Hong Kong Rangers 12 1.63 6.1 10.11 14.11%
07:30 Wong Tai Sin Sham Shui Finished 1-2 13 1.69 5.05 5.05 1.24%
12:15 Hong Kong FC Tai Chung Finished 0-1 11 1.795 4.5 3.95 -3.15%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
17:00 Diosgyori VTK Ferencvarosi Finished 0-1 17 5.06 3.96 1.685 -4.18%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
12:00 Bekescsaba Kazincbarcikai Finished 0-1 16 2.1 3.48 3.6 -3.97%
12:00 BFC Siofok Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 2-0 16 1.75 3.84 4.85 -3.66%
12:00 Budaorsi MTK Budapest Finished 1-2 17 6.8 4.7 1.62 2.34%
12:00 Dorogi FC Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 0-3 17 2.25 3.54 3.02 -5.49%
12:00 Soroksar Vasas Budapest Finished 5-3 15 3.37 3.65 2.07 -5.11%
12:00 Szolnoki Mav Budafok Finished 0-1 17 3.26 3.45 2.09 -6.98%
12:00 Dunakanyar Vac Csakvari TK Finished 0-3 16 4.72 4.12 1.8 -1.00%
16:00 FC Ajka Tiszakecske Finished 1-0 15 2.18 3.62 3.17 -4.80%
16:00 Szeged 2011 Balmazujvaros Cancelled
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Real Kashmir Churchill Brothers Postponed 3 2.42 3.2 2.792 -7.74%
14:00 Bengaluru FC Mumbai City Finished 2-3 17 1.805 4.24 5.05 1.23%
11:30 PSM Makassar PSS Sleman Finished 1-1 15 1.72 4.4 6.5 3.89%
18:00 Lagoa Seca     Serrano PB 3 1.21 6.5 9.6 -7.79%
23:00 Tlaxcala     Tepatitlan 6 2.875 3.46 2.25 -7.52%
11:00 Vietnam U20     Cambodia U18 Full Time 3-0 5 1.182 7 10 -8.16%
21:30 Brazil Women     Mexico Women Finished 6-0 17 1.16 17.63 33 5.36%
10:30 Etehad Kamyaran Shahrdari Hamedan Full Time 0-2 5 1.75 3.34 5.05 -6.44%
10:30 Kheybar Khorramabad Foolad Novin Ahvaz Full Time 4-2 5 1.77 3.28 4.85 -7.07%
10:30 Miladmehr Tehran Esteghlal Mollasani Full Time 1-2 5 2.67 2.98 2.83 -5.97%
10:30 Shahrdari Astara Caspian Qazvin Full Time 2-2 5 1.42 4.28 7.4 -6.80%
10:30 Esteghlal Ramshir Fajr Sepasi Full Time 4-1 5 1.445 4.4 9.9 -1.99%
10:45 Arvand Khorramshahr Mes Kerman Full Time 4-2 5 2.29 3.184 3.54 -3.22%
10:45 Persepolis Ganaveh Shahrdari Fuman Full Time 4-1 5 1.39 4.42 9.9 -4.46%
11:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Finished 1-3 10 1.744 3.66 4.44 -6.70%
17:00 Hapoel Lod Maccabi Ironi Sderot Full Time 2-2 8 21 10 1.144 -2.13%
17:00 FC Ashdod Hapoel Hadera Finished 0-2 16 2.225 3.26 3.66 -2.86%
18:15 Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 4-0 16 2.65 3.08 3.17 -1.72%
09:00 Bologna U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 1-4 15 4.7 4.62 1.59 -5.50%
11:00 AS Roma U19 Juventus U19 Finished 0-0 15 1.85 4.28 3.8 -3.60%
13:30 Chievo U19 Pescara U19 Finished 2-2 15 2.37 3.85 2.95 -2.02%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 Alessandria Pro Vercelli Finished 2-1 17 2.205 3.3 4.15 0.25%
14:00 Giana Erminio Pro Patria Finished 0-3 17 3.05 3.05 2.545 -4.64%
14:00 Novara Siena Finished 4-0 17 2.705 3.08 2.98 -2.91%
14:00 Olbia Calcio Juventus U23 Finished 1-1 17 3.136 3.12 2.5 -3.79%
14:00 Renate Arezzo Finished 1-1 17 2.405 3.05 3.42 -3.48%
14:00 Rende FC Rieti Finished 1-0 16 2.21 3.58 3.22 -4.07%
14:00 Teramo Catania Finished 1-1 17 2.664 3.28 2.84 -3.14%
14:00 Viterbese Virtus Francavilla Finished 2-1 17 2.41 3.34 3.02 -4.35%
14:00 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Cesena Finished 0-1 17 2.992 3 2.712 -3.50%
14:00 AC Feralpi Salo Vis Pesaro 1898 Finished 1-1 17 2.05 3.5 4.25 -0.87%
14:00 Gubbio Unione Sportiva Fermana Finished 0-1 17 2.73 3 3.04 -2.78%
14:00 Rimini Triestina Finished 0-1 17 3.59 3.28 2.432 0.54%
14:00 Sudtirol Piacenza Finished 0-2 17 2.26 3.25 3.84 -1.05%
16:30 Gozzano Pergolettese Finished 0-1 17 2.61 2.95 3.24 -2.98%
16:30 Como Albinoleffe Finished 0-0 17 2.19 3.03 4.23 -2.25%
16:30 Pistoiese Lecco Finished 0-0 17 2.25 3.08 3.62 -4.34%
16:30 Citta di Pontedera Monza Brianza Finished 2-2 17 4.9 3.6 1.89 -1.08%
16:30 Bisceglie Vibonese Finished 1-1 17 3.22 3.18 2.7 0.46%
16:30 Casertana Bari Finished 0-3 17 4.2 3.28 2.23 0.87%
16:30 Catanzaro AZ Picerno ASD Finished 1-0 17 1.65 4.1 6 -1.64%
16:30 Monopoli AS Avellino Finished 0-2 17 2.408 3.44 4.7 8.84%
16:30 Potenza Paganese Finished 1-0 17 1.53 4.7 9.4 2.80%
16:30 Sicula Reggina Finished 1-2 17 5.65 4 1.66 -2.86%
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 0-1 17 2.712 3.32 2.65 -4.52%
16:30 Carpi Sambenedettese Finished 1-0 17 1.875 3.56 5.3 -0.29%
16:30 Imolese Calcio Vicenza Finished 0-3 17 5.18 3.58 1.79 -3.01%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Hellas Verona Torino Finished 3-3 19 2.88 3.15 3.05 0.75%
14:00 AC Milan Sassuolo Finished 0-0 19 1.63 4.84 6.2 1.90%
14:00 Bologna Atalanta Finished 2-1 19 3.77 3.92 2.05 -0.81%
14:00 Juventus Udinese Finished 3-1 19 1.28 6.7 17 1.08%
17:00 AS Roma Spal 2013 Finished 3-1 19 1.35 6 12 0.93%
19:45 Fiorentina Inter Milan Finished 1-1 19 4.16 3.6 2.24 3.67%
11:30 Fiorentina Women Inter Women Finished 4-0 14 1.415 5.5 7.5 -2.14%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Cosenza Pordenone Finished 1-2 17 2.45 3.1 3.58 -1.00%
14:00 Cremonese Perugia Finished 2-1 17 2.26 2.98 4.01 -2.67%
20:00 Salernitana Crotone Finished 3-2 17 3.62 3.25 2.27 -2.39%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Bustese Virtus Bergamo Finished 1-1 2 2.83 3.3 2.37 -7.26%
13:30 USD Caravaggio Virtus Bolzano Finished 2-2 11 2.22 3.34 3.1 -6.75%
13:30 USD Castellanzese Asd Nibionnoggiono Finished 1-1
13:30 Caratese Legnano Finished 0-1 11 2.72 3.26 2.53 -6.51%
13:30 US Inveruno Brusaporto Finished 0-1 5 2.6 3.35 2.525 -7.34%
13:30 Ponte San Pietro DRO Calcio Finished 2-0 11 1.77 3.6 4.5 -6.10%
13:30 Pro Sesto Villa D'Alme Finished 2-0 12 1.33 5.1 8.8 -5.80%
13:30 Scanzorosciate Arconatese Finished 1-1 12 2.08 3.34 3.4 -6.92%
13:30 Sondrio Calcio USD 1913 Seregno Finished 1-1 2 2.32 3.25 2.94 -7.31%
13:30 US Agropoli 1921 ACD Nardo Finished 0-1 2 2.5 3.27 2.68 -7.32%
13:30 FC Francavilla Foggia Finished 0-1 2 3.88 3.48 1.87 -7.39%
13:30 Gelbison Bitonto Finished 1-1 2 5.55 4.17 1.52 -7.23%
13:30 Felice Gladiator Sorrento Calcio Finished 0-1 12 2.7 3.2 2.56 -6.85%
13:30 Nocerina SSD Casarano Finished 2-2 11 2.97 3.3 2.28 -7.26%
13:30 Taranto Audace Cerignola Finished 2-2 8 2.51 3.23 2.76 -6.57%
13:30 Team Altamura Fidelis Andria Finished 2-0 11 2.16 3.3 3.27 -6.70%
13:30 AC Bastia 1924 Flaminia Civita Castellana Finished 1-3 2 2.47 3.03 2.89 -7.49%
13:30 Foligno Montevarchi Finished 0-1 2 2.16 3.17 3.32 -7.38%
13:30 Grosseto San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 4-0 12 1.58 3.8 5.5 -7.23%
13:30 Monterosi Cannara Finished 1-0
13:30 Ponsacco AC Aglianese Finished 1-1 12 2.19 3.2 3.25 -7.13%
13:30 Sangiovannivaldarno Scandicci Finished 0-1 11 2.47 3.38 2.73 -6.28%
13:30 Albalonga US Gavorrano Finished 3-2 2 2.55 2.96 2.86 -7.38%
13:30 Sporting Trestina Pomezia Finished 1-0 5 1.66 3.74 4.8 -7.25%
13:30 Tuttocuoio Grassina Finished 1-2 12 3.3 3.25 2.33 -3.84%
13:30 Cavenago Sammaurese Finished 3-2 11 2.05 3.42 3.72 -4.67%
13:30 Crema Alfonsine Finished 1-1 2 1.81 3.5 4.13 -7.44%
13:30 US Fiorenzuola Savignanese Finished 1-0
13:30 Forli Vigor Carpaneto Finished 1-1 12 1.58 4.02 5.35 -6.42%
13:30 Lentigione Adrense Finished 2-0 10 1.96 3.5 3.6 -6.86%
13:30 Mantova Ciliverghe Mazzano Finished 3-0
13:30 Mezzolara Breno Finished 0-0 2 1.62 3.67 5.25 -7.43%
13:30 Sasso Marconi Calvina Finished 1-2 2 2.16 3.35 3.15 -7.32%
13:30 Aprilia ASD Torres Sassari Finished 1-3 2 2.45 3.3 2.71 -7.42%
13:30 ASD Lanusei Citta di Anagni Finished 1-2
13:30 Trastevere Turris Neapolis Finished 1-2 12 2.936 3.42 2.27 -6.85%
13:30 Budoni Latina Finished 1-3 2 2.84 3.33 2.34 -7.39%
13:30 Cassino Сапьенца Finished 1-0 2 1.5 3.9 6.35 -7.46%
13:30 Ladispoli Arzachena Finished 0-1 2 2.66 3.27 2.52 -7.29%
13:30 AS Ostia Mare Portici Finished 2-0 2 1.58 3.75 5.6 -7.25%
13:30 Vis Artena Team Nuova Florida 2005 Finished 0-2 2 1.83 3.48 4.05 -7.47%
13:30 AC Bra Lucchese Libertas Finished 0-1 11 3.13 3.25 2.29 -6.00%
13:30 Caronnese Casale Finished 3-3 11 2.2 3.52 3.1 -5.77%
13:30 ASD Fossano Savona FBC Finished 1-2 2 1.85 3.52 3.9 -7.50%
13:30 Lavagnese Real Querceta Finished 0-1 11 3 3.3 2.29 -6.81%
13:30 Prato Chieri 1955 Finished 2-0 12 2.25 3.4 3.5 -2.37%
13:30 ASD Seravezza Ligorna Finished 2-2 11 1.88 3.64 4.02 -5.25%
13:30 Vado FC Borgosesia Finished 2-2 11 2.52 3.28 2.72 -6.49%
13:30 Verbania Unione Sanremo Finished 0-3 2 3.07 3.3 2.22 -7.34%
13:30 ASD Pineto Citta DI Giulianova Finished 3-1 12 1.67 3.78 4.75 -6.88%
13:30 Santelpidio Montegiorgio Finished 1-2 11 3.2 3.48 2.16 -5.91%
13:30 Avezzano Atletico SFF Finished 1-1 2 2.55 3.05 2.78 -7.38%
13:30 Jesina Campobasso Finished 1-2
13:30 Matelica Olympia Agnonese Finished 2-0 2 1.65 3.6 5.05 -7.57%
13:30 San Nicolo Sangiustese Finished 1-0
13:30 Tolentino Chieti Finished 2-0 2 2.55 3.2 2.68 -7.22%
13:30 Vastese San Marino Calcio Finished 2-1
13:30 Vastogirardi Recanatese Finished 2-2 2 3.75 3.47 1.91 -7.27%
13:30 San Tommaso Real Hyria Nola Finished 1-2 2 2.14 3.37 3.17 -7.36%
13:30 Acireale Giugliano Finished 2-3 12 1.68 3.78 4.94 -5.86%
13:30 Castrovillari Palermo Finished 0-1 2 5.75 3.75 1.56 -7.54%
13:30 ASD Marina Di Ragusa Biancavilla Finished 1-0 2 2.43 3.25 2.78 -7.32%
13:30 Marsala Corigliano Calabro Finished 2-1 11 1.72 3.85 4.78 -4.79%
13:30 Messina US Palmese Finished 2-0 6 1.35 5 9.6 -4.30%
13:30 Roccella Licata Finished 1-1 2 4.02 3.43 1.85 -7.48%
13:30 Troina Savoia Finished 0-1 2 3.47 3.38 2.02 -7.33%
13:30 Adriese Villafranca Finished 5-1 2 1.38 4.48 7.5 -7.51%
13:30 Ambrosiana Delta Porto Tolle Finished 2-1
13:30 Belluno Montebelluna Finished 0-1 2 2.16 3.27 3.22 -7.35%
13:30 Campodarsego AC Mestre Finished 0-0 2 1.94 3.33 3.78 -7.43%
13:30 Cartigliano Caldiero Terme Finished 1-1 2 1.42 4.2 7.3 -7.35%
13:30 ASD Clodiense Este Finished 2-1 2 2.31 3.3 2.91 -7.37%
13:30 Legnago Chions Finished 2-0 11 1.79 3.68 4.17 -6.56%
13:30 Vigontiona Calcio Union Feltre Finished 2-3 2 2.31 3.35 2.87 -7.39%
13:30 San Luigi Calcio AC Vigasio Finished 3-2 12 2.35 3.4 2.875 -6.32%
13:30 Cittanovese Citta DI Messina Finished 2-1 12 2.5 3.45 3.75 4.55%
14:00 Gravina Brindisi Finished 1-3 2 1.64 3.68 5.05 -7.37%
14:00 Latte Dolce Calcio Muravera Finished 0-0 2 1.73 3.6 4.47 -7.37%
14:00 Citta di Fasano Grumentum Valdagri Finished 2-0 11 1.47 4.2 6.5 -6.74%
14:00 Fezzanese Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Finished 2-2 11 2.64 3.4 3.22 1.68%
15:30 Abengourou Racing Abidjan Finished 0-1 11 2.93 2.9 2.58 -6.87%
15:30 Bouake WAC Adjame Finished 3-2 11 1.95 3.08 4.12 -7.43%
18:00 Bassam SO Armee Finished 2-2 12 2.375 2.95 3.15 -7.19%
20:00 Dunbeholden Waterhouse Finished 1-1 13 4.64 3.44 1.7519 -7.15%
20:00 Molynes Mount Pleasant Finished 1-4 13 6.37 3.75 1.57 -5.71%
20:00 UWI FC Portmore United Finished 1-2 16 2.97 3.1 2.53 -5.17%
20:00 Jamalco Humble Lions Finished 1-1 16 3.14 2.94 2.47 -5.97%
10:00 Muranga Seal Administration Police 10 1.615 3.84 5 -7.37%
11:00 Kenya Commercial Bank Wazito FC Finished 2-1 14 1.54 4.64 7 -0.77%
11:00 Vihiga United Nakumatt 5 1.83 3.44 4.1 -7.50%
12:00 Kariobangi Sharks Posta Ranger Finished 3-3 15 3.13 3.1 2.49 -4.18%
12:00 Ulinzi Stars Kakamega Homeboyz Finished 2-2 1 2.17 3.1 2.98 -10.63%
12:00 FC Talanta Shabana Full Time 3-2 6 2.58 3.24 2.6 -7.48%
12:00 Modern Coast St. Joseph Nakuru 5 1.85 3.4 3.75 -9.20%
12:00 Nzoia United Western Stima Finished 1-3 15 3.6 3.3 2.29 -1.72%
13:15 Tusker AFC Leopards Finished 0-0 16 2.36 3.34 3.44 -1.36%
13:05 Kazma SC Al Tadamon Farwaniya Finished 3-1 12 1.45 4.6 6.2 -6.40%
15:30 Al Salmiyah Al-Sahel Finished 5-1 12 1.96 3.9 4.25 -0.19%
12:15 Al Akha Ahly Shabab Al-Sahel Postponed
10:00 Qormi FC Mqabba FC Finished 3-0 8 2.46 3.95 2.43 -6.65%
12:15 Pieta Hotspurs Zejtun Corinthians Finished 0-1
14:30 Zebbug Rangers Vittoriosa Stars Finished 1-1 9 1.7 4.35 4.15 -5.58%
13:00 Sliema Wanderers Floriana FC Finished 1-2 16 5.3 3.86 1.6711 -4.41%
15:00 Hamrun Spartans Valletta FC Finished 0-1 16 7.1 4.54 1.5 -2.70%
Montenegro ‐ Cup
12:00 Iskra Danilovgrad FK Podgorica Finished 1-1 13 1.78 3.56 5.25 -3.21%
12:00 OFK Petrovac OFK Titograd Finished 2-0 13 2.67 3.4 2.69 -3.88%
12:00 Sutjeska Zeta Golubovci Finished 1-0 9 1.605 3.72 5.9 -5.78%
12:00 Grbalj Radanovici Buducnost Podgorica Finished 0-4 13 7.5 4.5 1.57 0.76%
14:00 Rapide Oued Zem Raja Casablanca Finished 0-0 17 4.05 3.14 2.48 3.24%
16:00 Wydad Casablanca FAR Rabat Finished 1-0 17 1.65 3.92 6.5 -1.48%
11:15 FC Emmen Sparta Rotterdam Finished 2-0 18 2.75 3.92 2.57 -0.78%
13:30 Feyenoord PSV Eindhoven Finished 3-1 18 2.51 3.9 2.89 -0.08%
15:45 AZ Alkmaar Ajax Amsterdam Finished 1-0 18 3.71 4.1 2.56 10.61%
15:45 Heracles Almelo Utrecht Finished 1-3 18 2.88 3.83 2.45 -1.62%
01:00 Hawkes Bay United Waitakere United Finished 4-2 14 2.165 4.4 3.22 0.03%
01:00 Tasman United Hamilton Wanderers Finished 2-3 14 2.264 4.3 3.34 2.71%
01:00 Team Wellington Southern United Finished 6-1 14 1.71 4.75 5.07 0.75%
14:15 Adamawa Sunshine Stars Finished 0-3 10 1.69 3.25 6.05 -6.08%
15:00 Dakkada FC Enyimba Finished 2-1 10 1.825 3.13 4.83 -6.93%
15:00 Delta Force FC Heartland Owerri Finished 0-1 1 1.39 3.86 8.7 -8.55%
15:00 Jigawa Golden Stars Warri Wolves Finished 2-1 5 1.55 3.43 7.4 -6.70%
15:00 Lobi Stars Abia Warriors Finished 1-0 13 1.533 3.45 7.6 -6.87%
15:00 Plateau Ifeanyi Uba Finished 5-1 13 1.56 3.48 6.95 -6.74%
15:00 Rivers United Katsina United Finished 2-0 11 1.42 3.78 9.2 -7.19%
21:00 Guarani Asuncion Nacional Asuncion Finished 0-5 17 2.73 3.52 2.58 -3.66%
21:00 Cerro Porteno General Diaz Finished 2-4 17 1.9091 3.48 4.4 -3.70%
21:00 Deportivo Santani Sportivo Luqueno Finished 2-3 17 3.73 3.6 2.08 -2.60%
21:00 Deportivo Capiata Libertad Asuncion Finished 1-1 17 2.99 3.39 2.68 -0.26%
21:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo River Plate Asuncion Finished 2-0 17 2.02 3.64 4.14 -1.12%
20:30 Alianza Lima Binacional Finished 4-1 19 4.1 4.52 5.5 54.57%
11:30 Piast Gliwice LKS Lodz Finished 2-1 18 1.8 3.84 4.75 -2.58%
14:00 Korona Kielce Cracovia Krakow Finished 1-0 18 3.18 3.18 2.48 -3.12%
16:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok Lechia Gdansk Finished 3-0 18 2.49 3.42 3.005 -2.61%
11:30 Famalicao U19 Sporting Braga U19 Full Time 0-2 10 6.35 4.22 1.63 -0.79%
11:15 Oliveirense Penafiel Finished 2-1 17 2.29 3.48 3.65 0.20%
15:00 Farense CD Feirense Finished 1-0 17 2.14 3.26 4.08 -1.88%
15:00 Sporting Covilha Academica Coimbra Finished 1-2 17 2.68 3.22 3.2 0.38%
15:00 Moreirense Belenenses Finished 2-1 18 2.25 3.44 3.82 0.31%
17:30 Gil Vicente Vitoria Guimaraes Finished 2-2 18 4.18 3.44 2.12 -0.16%
20:00 Sporting Braga Pacos Ferreira Finished 0-1 18 1.47 4.68 9.1 -0.38%
15:30 Muaither Al Markhiya Full Time 3-2 4 2.3 4 2.4 -9.21%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
16:00 Chindia Targoviste Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished 1-1 17 2.944 3.14 2.816 -1.31%
18:30 Viitorul Constanta FCSB Finished 0-2 17 2.7 3.42 2.7 -3.21%
14:00 SS Folgore-Falciano SP Cailungo Finished 3-0
14:00 SP La Fiorita AC Libertas Finished 5-0
14:00 SP Tre Fiori Virtus Acquaviva Finished 3-1
14:00 Tre Penne SS Murata Finished 2-1
12:00 Motherwell Glasgow Rangers Finished 0-2 18 12 6.11 1.42 5.13%
15:00 Celtic Hibernian Finished 2-0 18 1.2 7.9 17 -1.84%
12:00 Radnik Surdulica Partizan Belgrade Finished 1-2 16 13.75 6.05 1.2747 -2.20%
14:00 Red Star Belgrade Cukaricki Belgrad Finished 3-1 16 1.33 5.76 11.86 -0.97%
13:30 Richards Bay Ajax Cape Town Finished 2-3 7 2.704 3.4 2.455 -6.65%
11:00 Getafe Real Valladolid Finished 2-0 19 1.7519 3.54 6.5 -0.71%
13:00 Celta Vigo Mallorca Finished 2-2 19 1.675 4.15 6.25 0.20%
15:00 RCD Espanyol Real Betis Finished 2-2 19 2.68 3.36 3 -0.41%
17:30 Sevilla Villarreal Finished 1-2 19 1.72 4.35 6.12 2.60%
20:00 Valencia Real Madrid Finished 1-1 19 4.86 4.24 2.11 9.22%
11:00 Extremadura UD Malaga Finished 0-0 17 3.2 3.1 2.8 0.78%
15:00 Real Ovedio Cadiz Finished 0-2 17 2.86 2.9 3.28 0.06%
17:00 Elche Las Palmas Finished 2-3 17 2.69 2.96 3.25 -1.70%
17:00 CD Lugo Sporting Gijon Finished 1-2 17 3.38 3.02 2.5 -2.63%
19:00 Fuenlabrada Almeria Finished 2-2 17 2.56 2.91 3.55 -1.57%
19:00 Rayo Vallecano Albacete Balompie Abandoned 17 1.77 3.7 5.5 -1.68%
10:00 Coruxo Las Palmas B Finished 4-1 17 2.14 3.35 4.98 3.46%
10:30 Real Oviedo B UD Melilla Finished 1-1 17 2.41 3.58 3.064 -2.02%
11:00 Internacional de Madrid UD San Sebastian Reyes Finished 3-3 17 1.9091 4.04 4.76 1.89%
11:00 Real Murcia Yeclano Deportivo Finished 0-1 16 2.568 3.2 3.7 2.86%
11:00 Atletico Madrid B Celta Vigo II Finished 3-1 17 1.9524 4.04 4.46 1.63%
11:00 Real Madrid II (Castilla) Getafe CF II Finished 3-0 17 1.72 4.15 5.64 0.03%
11:00 Sporting Gijon II SCR Pena Deportiva Finished 6-0 17 2.44 3.52 3.02 -2.44%
11:00 UD Ibiza Club Marino Luanco Finished 3-1 17 1.49 4.24 7.54 -3.81%
11:00 Tudelano Cultural Leonesa Finished 2-3 16 3.65 3.42 2.11 -3.87%
11:00 UD Logrones SD Leioa Finished 4-1 16 1.664 4.16 5.76 -1.47%
11:00 Don Benito CF Talavera Finished 1-0 16 2.325 3.22 3.58 -1.96%
11:30 Balompedica Linense Cordoba Finished 0-1 16 3.84 3.11 2.72 5.31%
15:30 Atletico Sanluqueno San Fernando CDI Finished 0-0 16 3.53 3.12 2.4 -2.01%
16:00 CE Sabadell AE Prat Finished 3-0 16 2.03 3.62 5.35 4.63%
16:00 Levante II Gimnastic Tarragona Finished 1-0 16 2.75 3.05 3.28 0.36%
16:00 Merida UD Villarrobledo Finished 0-0 16 2.19 3.34 3.5 -4.01%
16:00 Burgos CF Izarra Finished 1-1 16 1.77 3.76 5.2 -2.27%
16:00 Real Union Real Sociedad II Finished 2-2 16 2.73 3.46 2.62 -3.57%
17:00 Barcelona II CF La Nucia Finished 3-1 16 2.05 3.3 4.75 -0.14%
19:00 UD Cornella Lleida Finished 1-0 16 2.7 3.02 3.1 -2.35%
10:00 Athletic Bilbao Women Sevilla Women Finished 0-0 16 1.42 5.75 9.55 1.74%
11:00 Madrid CF Women Deportivo La Coruna Women Finished 2-2 16 17 4.65 7 139.96%
11:00 Rayo Vallecano Women Tacon Women Finished 1-1 16 2.75 3.92 4.02 15.27%
11:00 Fundacion Albacete Women Tacuense Women 1 1.083 8.5 23 -7.79%
12:00 Valencia Women Levante Women Finished 0-1 16 5.7 4.4 1.625 -1.78%
12:00 UD Las Torres Women Sanse Women 3 2.43 3.78 2.4 -8.49%
17:30 UDG Tenerife Sur Women Atletico Madrid Women Finished 0-2 16 7.1 4.94 1.5 -0.98%
10:00 UD Beniganim Elche B Finished 2-3 15 6.1 4.4 1.7 2.10%
10:15 SD Deusto CD Vitoria Finished 0-0 15 4.36 3.52 2.2 3.31%
10:30 CD Acero Hercules II Finished 3-1 15 2.45 126 501 139.18%
10:30 Parla Trival Valderas Finished 0-2 14 3.46 3.52 2.01 -6.60%
10:30 AD Alcorcon B RSD Alcala Finished 1-1 15 7.5 3.6 13 104.90%
11:00 CF San Rafael Soller Finished 1-1 15 1.7 3.92 4.7 -5.31%
11:00 CD Colunga Real Aviles Finished 2-1 12 1.36 5.3 9 -3.39%
11:00 Condal CD Mosconia Finished 0-0 12 2.25 3.2 3.05 -7.82%
11:00 CD Covadonga Club Siero Finished 3-3 13 1.288 6.8 11.75 -0.85%
11:00 SD Lenense CD Praviano Finished 3-3 11 2.2 3.4 3.05 -7.11%
11:00 SD Navarro Ceares Finished 0-0 13 2.63 3.2 3 -2.54%
11:00 CD Ariznabarra SD Beasain Finished 0-3 14 3.15 3.08 2.7 -1.24%
11:00 SD Gernika Club Santurtzi Finished 5-2 15 2.37 201 501 133.15%
11:00 CE Europa CE Manresa Finished 2-0 15 1.68 4.14 4.82 -4.24%
11:00 Granollers Peralada Finished 0-0 15 7.5 3.52 11 96.72%
11:00 Sant Andreu FC Vilafranca Finished 0-0 15 9 3.42 12 105.41%
11:00 Paterna Olimpic Xativa Finished 3-0 12 2.28 3.22 3.35 -4.55%
11:00 Recambios Colon CF Intercity Alicante Finished 0-1 12 4 3.8 1.84 -5.36%
11:00 Atletico Pinto Villaverde Boetticher Finished 3-0 15 1.8 201 501 77.77%
11:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon Santa Ana Finished 3-4 14 2.52 3.4 2.75 -5.18%
11:00 Mostoles RCD Carabanchel Finished 1-0 14 8 3.45 23 118.18%
11:00 Almeria II El Ejido Finished 1-0 15 1.91 3.72 4 -4.07%
11:00 Huetor Vega Polideportivo Almeria Finished 1-1 14 1.6 4.14 5 -6.24%
11:00 Velez CD Atletico Mancha Real Finished 0-0 15 9 3.54 10 102.59%
11:00 CD Gerena Cordoba CF II Finished 3-2 15 1.79 3.88 6.3 2.55%
11:00 CD Rota Conil CF Finished 3-3 13 10 3.54 11 111.24%
11:00 Muleno CF Mazarron Finished 0-2 13 2.435 3.4 2.8 -5.83%
11:00 Arroyo CP Olivenza Finished 1-3 12 1.72 4.1 4.95 -2.66%
11:00 UD Montijo CP Cacereno Finished 2-3 13 5.8 4 1.93 6.32%
11:00 CF Trujillo Villanovense Finished 0-2 12 3.5 3.54 2.816 8.31%
11:00 UP Plasencia Moralo Finished 0-2 13 2.94 3.125 2.7 -2.96%
11:00 CD Varea CD Alfaro Finished 2-1 13 1.656 3.95 4.88 -5.83%
11:00 Cuarte Industrial CD Sarinena Finished 2-0 14 2.08 3.32 3.92 -3.58%
11:15 UE Sants UE Castelldefels Finished 1-2 15 2.46 3.62 2.85 -3.25%
11:30 Figueres Pobla de Mafumet CF Finished 2-1 12 2.5 3.3 2.71 -6.72%
11:30 UD Collerense SD Formentera Finished 1-3 15 6.4 4.56 1.51 -3.64%
11:30 EG El Palmar Ciudad de Murcia Finished 1-0 15 2.02 3.5 3.42 -6.82%
11:45 San Ignacio CD Basconia Finished 1-1 13 2.24 3.4 3.44 -3.03%
12:00 CD Buzanada Gran Tarajal Finished 1-3 15 4.68 3.78 2.12 5.27%
12:00 Santa Brigida Ibarra Finished 1-1 15 2.45 3.35 2.75 -6.57%
12:00 Marino Lanzarote Finished 2-1 15 1.7 4.44 6.35 2.99%
12:00 CD Atletico Paso Atletico Tacoronte Finished 2-1 5 2.9 3.54 2.15 -8.46%
14:30 Calamocha Fraga Finished 1-0 13 2.3 3.52 2.93 -5.68%
14:30 CD Cayon Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Finished 0-0 6 3.4 3.62 1.909 -8.61%
15:00 CD Tuilla CD Vallobin Finished 2-0 14 1.364 4.9 8 -5.86%
15:00 CD Llosetense Santa Catalina Finished 2-1 14 2.16 3.4 3.35 -5.27%
15:00 CP Calasancio CA Vianes Finished 3-2 15 2.5 3.1 2.8 -7.38%
15:00 Casalarreina CF Naxara Finished 3-0 12 2.7 3.4 2.82 -1.87%
15:00 CD Pradejon SD Logrones Finished 1-2 3 1.835 3.46 3.85 -8.57%
15:00 SD Borja Binefar Finished 1-0 12 2.31 3.38 3.62 -0.50%
15:00 CD Tamarite Villanueva CF Finished 0-0 14 2.41 3.38 2.85 -5.81%
15:00 AD Almudevar Barbastro Finished 0-5 15 2.85 3.22 2.52 -5.51%
15:00 CD Torrijos CD Guadalajara Finished 1-2 14 2.8 3.4 2.36 -6.98%
15:15 EDMF Churra CD Minera Finished 1-1 13 2.12 3.5 3.25 -6.11%
15:15 CD Plus Ultra UD Los Garres Finished 0-3 14 3.125 3.42 2.27 -5.03%
15:30 Arosa CD Barco Finished 2-1 12 2.536 3.45 2.7 -5.17%
15:30 Textil Escudo Albericia Finished 3-1 14 2.06 3.4 3.35 -7.24%
15:30 Tolosa CF SD Balmaseda FC Finished 1-0 13 3.1 3.125 2.625 -2.30%
15:30 Navalcarnero CD El Alamo Finished 0-0 14 1.6 4.1 5.7 -4.25%
15:30 Aguilas UCAM Murcia II Finished 2-3 12 2.57 3.18 2.85 -5.16%
15:30 Mar Menor FC Cartagena Finished 0-1 15 1.2 6.55 16 -4.63%
15:30 RCP Valverdeno CD Coria Finished 0-1 13 3.55 3.5 2.136 -3.43%
15:30 CD Valdefierro Utebo FC Finished 1-1 15 2.42 3.3 3 -4.72%
15:30 CD Madridejos Puertollano Finished 1-1 14 3.66 3.5 2.1 -3.39%
15:30 San Fernando de Henares AD Torrejon CF Finished 1-1 14 2.2 3.32 3.25 -5.97%
16:00 CD Choco Alondras CF Finished 6-1 15 2.02 3.5 3.5 -6.23%
16:00 SCD Durango Sestao River Finished 2-4 13 3 3.1 2.57 -4.31%
16:00 Lagun Onak Urduliz Finished 1-0 13 2.06 3.14 4.55 -2.31%
16:00 UE Vilassar de Mar CF Iqualada Finished 1-1 2 3.46 3.8 1.85 -8.48%
16:00 Terrassa Olimpica 2010 CP San Cristobal Finished 3-0 14 1.35 6.15 13 2.01%
16:00 Alcoyano UD Alzira Finished 4-0 14 1.6 3.96 5.3 -6.21%
16:00 Novelda CF Villarreal C Finished 1-1 14 3.1 3.64 2.2 -4.93%
16:00 Saguntino Silla Finished 2-2 14 1.51 4.34 7.8 -2.04%
16:00 Real Avila Unionistas Salamanca II Finished 1-3 14 1.42 7 17.75 10.69%
16:00 San Roque Lepe Xerez CD Finished 1-0 15 2.25 3.3 3.35 -4.40%
16:00 Xerez Deportivo Lucena Finished 1-0 15 1.93 3.85 5 2.26%
16:00 Lorca Deportiva Huercal-Overa CF Finished 4-1 15 1.3 5.25 9.4 -6.20%
16:00 Pulpileno Hoya Lorca Finished 0-0 3 3.1 3.54 2.05 -8.50%
16:00 AD San Juan Subiza Finished 3-1 14 1.69 3.8 5.25 -4.34%
16:00 Teruel AD San Juan Finished 0-0 14 1.25 5.8 13.5 -4.44%
16:00 Almagro CF La Solana Finished 0-0 13 2.6 3.2 2.62 -7.30%
16:00 CD Ciudad Real CD Villacanas Finished 1-2 14 1.99 3.2 3.8 -7.25%
16:00 CF La Roda UD Almansa Finished 2-3 14 1.57 4 5.85 -5.47%
16:00 River Ebro Berceo Finished 1-1 14 2.17 3.64 3.45 -2.48%
16:30 Sodupe UC Pasaia KE Finished 0-2 15 2.248 3.2 3.5 -4.13%
16:30 JD Somorrostro Real Sociedad III Finished 3-0 15 2.1 3.3 3.82 -3.94%
16:30 Vilamarxant Crevillente Finished 2-1 14 2.45 3.26 2.9 -5.64%
16:30 El Palo Atletico Porcuna Finished 1-0 15 1.45 4.74 7 -4.17%
16:30 Huetor Tajar Malaga II Finished 2-1 15 2.95 3.6 2.304 -4.83%
16:30 Los Barrios Utrera Finished 0-1 15 2.68 3.3 3.22 1.35%
16:30 Puente Genil UB Lebrijana Finished 2-2 4 2.784 3.6 2.2 -8.38%
16:30 Real Murcia B FC Cartagena II Finished 1-1 15 1.785 4.5 7.1 8.31%
17:30 SD Oyonesa Alberite Finished 1-0 15 1.45 4.74 7.2 -3.80%
13:30 FC Wil 1900 Winterthur Finished 4-0 17 2.6 3.46 2.76 -3.47%
14:00 Aarau Chiasso Finished 3-3 17 1.6536 4.25 4.96 -4.00%
15:00 Vaduz SC Kriens Finished 1-2 17 1.9709 3.95 3.66 -3.27%
15:00 Lugano Young Boys Finished 0-0 18 4.18 4.08 2.33 9.47%
15:00 Luzern Basel Finished 2-1 18 5.1 4.07 1.75 -1.30%
15:00 Sion Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 1-1 18 2.1 3.8 3.6 -1.68%
13:00 CS Hammam-Lif Tataouine Finished 2-1 16 2.16 3.125 3.65 -5.39%
13:00 JS Kairouanaise CA Bizertin Finished 3-0 17 2.95 3.05 2.91 -1.04%
13:00 Chebba Ben Guerdane Finished 3-1 16 2.856 3.085 2.75 -3.65%
13:00 Stade Tunisien Etoile Sahel Finished 3-1 17 3.22 3.05 2.46 -4.30%
17:00 Club Africain CS Sfaxien Finished 1-0 16 2.15 3.16 4.1 -2.48%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
11:00 Keciorengucu Hatayspor Finished 0-1 18 2.56 3.28 3.125 -1.53%
11:00 Umraniyespor Osmanlispor FK Finished 1-0 18 1.9 3.88 5.2 2.42%
13:30 Balikesirspor Akhisar Belediyespor Finished 0-0 18 3.2 3.4 2.38 -2.61%
16:00 Altinordu Bursaspor Finished 0-0 18 2.92 3.5 2.584 -1.50%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
10:00 Sanliurfaspor Pendikspor Finished 1-4 12 17 10 1.12 -4.91%
10:00 Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Sakaryaspor Finished 0-2 15 2.82 3 2.7 -5.51%
10:00 Elazigspor Kastamonuspor Finished 0-2 12 3.42 3.4 2.05 -6.92%
10:00 Kahramanmarasspor Ergene Velimese Spor Finished 0-4 15 4.5 3.65 3.2 23.66%
10:30 Hacettepe Spor Tarsus Idman Yurdu Finished 4-0 15 2.65 3.35 2.82 -2.96%
10:30 Inegolspor Amed Sportif Finished 4-1 15 1.73 3.64 4.62 -6.47%
10:30 Kirklarelispor Corum Belediyespor Finished 2-0 15 3.25 3.15 2.21 -7.20%
10:30 Sariyer Gumushane Doganspor Finished 2-2 15 1.68 3.88 5.05 -4.85%
10:30 Zonguldak Komurspor Afjet Afyonspor Finished 2-2
10:30 Bandirmaspor Etimesgut Finished 2-1 15 1.65 3.8 4.9 -6.83%
10:30 Bodrumspor Usak Sportif Genclikspor Finished 1-2 15 2.03 3.48 3.46 -6.45%
10:30 Kardemir Karabukspor Ankara Demirspor Finished 0-1 14 13.5 6.3 1.22 -4.99%
10:30 Nigde Belediyespor Sivas Dort Eylul Finished 3-0 14 5.1 4.02 1.63 -5.51%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
09:00 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet Muglaspor Finished 3-2 7 2.23 3.2 2.984 -8.76%
10:00 Batman Petrolspor Yozgatspor Finished 0-0
10:00 Yeni Diyarbakirspor Bursa Niluferspor AS Finished 2-3
10:00 Pazarspor Osmaniyespor Finished 2-2 13 1.9 3.5 3.92 -6.29%
10:00 Erzincan Refahiyespor Orduspor Finished 1-1
10:00 Yomraspor Kizilcabolukspor Finished 2-2 13 2.45 3.1 2.82 -7.86%
10:00 Fatsa Belediyespor Cizre Basra Spor Finished 0-1 13 2.41 3.3 2.875 -6.17%
10:30 Darica Genclerbirligi Nevsehirspor Genclik Finished 0-0 12 2.28 3.3 3.3 -4.27%
10:30 Nazillispor Belediyespor Golcukspor Finished 1-3 7 1.3 5 7.3 -9.60%
10:30 Somaspor Modafen Spor Finished 2-0 12 1.78 3.4 4.45 -7.46%
10:30 Yeni Altindag Yeni Malatyaspor Finished 1-0 12 2.29 3.18 3 -7.79%
10:30 Yeni Aksarayspor Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Finished 3-2 7 1.7 3.74 4.14 -8.86%
10:30 Buca Tire 1922 Duzcespor Finished 0-0 12 2.104 3.3 3.5 -6.02%
10:30 Catalcas Spor Hopaspor Finished 0-0 13 2.25 3.15 3.1 -7.79%
10:30 Erzin Belediyespor Karakopru Finished 1-1 13 2.25 3.1 3.28 -6.71%
10:30 Sile Yildizspor Serik Belediyespor Finished 0-0 13 4.65 3.6 1.73 -6.62%
10:30 Bartinspor Turgutluspor Finished 0-2 12 4.04 3.54 1.88 -5.83%
10:30 Erbaaspor Derince Belediyespor Finished 1-2
10:30 Erokspor Payas Belediyespor 1975 Finished 0-1 12 1.51 4.2 6.73 -4.67%
10:30 Karsiyaka Ofspor Finished 4-1 12 2.02 3.46 4.2 -2.17%
10:30 Tekirova Belediyespor Fethiyespor Finished 0-1 7 3.8 3.4 1.85 -8.91%
10:30 Kocaelispor Elazig Belediyespor Finished 5-0 12 1.364 4.64 8.1 -6.73%
10:30 Kozan Belediyespor Tepecikspor AS Finished 1-2 12 2.28 3.1 3.4 -5.24%
11:00 Gaziantep BB Kayserispor Finished 3-0 18 1.61 4.54 6 -0.80%
13:30 Sivasspor Fenerbahce Finished 3-1 18 2.8 3.7 2.63 -0.76%
16:00 Besiktas Yeni Malatyaspor Finished 0-2 18 1.5714 4.76 6.25 -0.64%
Uganda ‐ Cup
13:00 Simba Kampala University Fc 2 2.42 3.2 2.6 -9.94%
12:00 Desna Chernihiv Dynamo Kiev Finished 0-1 17 5.1 4.06 1.84 1.43%
12:00 Vorskla Poltava Karpaty Lviv Finished 2-1 17 2.32 3.44 4.05 3.24%
15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Oleksandria Finished 1-2 15 3.78 3.34 2.14 -3.03%
14:00 Ajman Club Al Ain FC Finished 1-4 17 4.57 4.36 2.65 21.13%
14:00 Al Dhafra Al Ittihad Kalba Finished 1-1 17 2.31 3.84 3.13 -1.26%
14:00 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Al Fujairah Dubai Finished 1-0 17 1.536 7.4 16.25 17.96%
16:30 Al Nasr Dubai Al Sharjah Finished 1-3 17 2.27 3.9 3.52 1.93%
16:30 Bani Yas Hatta Club Finished 1-0 17 1.89 4.1 4.46 0.28%
20:00 Nacional Montevideo Penarol Montevideo Finished 1-0 15 2.21 3.56 3.35 -3.09%
23:00 Caracas FC Estudiantes de Merida Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 1.61 3.84 5.95 -4.73%
Data from Aug 14, 2020, 08:20
3.7214629650116
Disable AdBlockPlus