• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Dec 17, 2019

Dec 17, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:00 Kenya     Eritrea Finished 1-4 15 1.47 4.85 8.7 -0.14%
12:45 Uganda     Tanzania Finished 1-0 15 1.67 3.75 6 -3.11%
07:15 Chinese Taipei Women     China Women Finished 0-1 13 44 15.25 1.03 -5.59%
10:30 South Korea Women     Japan Women Finished 0-1 16 7.59 4.75 1.53 0.41%
07:30 Central Coast Mariners U21 Newcastle Jets U21 Finished 2-2 13 1.68 5.25 4.75 0.38%
19:45 Zulte Waregem Royal Charleroi Finished 2-0 17 2.95 3.78 2.32 -3.34%
15:00 ENPPI Club Al-Masry Club Finished 1-0 17 3.57 3.01 2.52 -0.91%
17:30 Asyouty Sport El Gounah Finished 2-3 17 1.512 4.38 8.3 -1.01%
19:45 Altrincham Telford United Postponed 1 2.1 3.65 3.24 -5.55%
19:45 Dulwich Hamlet Havant & Waterlooville Postponed 17 3.48 3.92 2.02 -3.62%
19:45 Oxford City St. Albans City Finished 3-3 17 1.755 4.08 4.3333 -4.37%
19:45 Frickley Athletic Stocksbridge Park Steels 6 2.44 3.65 2.46 -8.28%
19:45 Barnet Staines Town 3 1.7273 4.1 3.72 -8.40%
19:45 Workington Mossley AFC 1 1.1979 6.25 10.25 -8.45%
19:45 Pontefract Collieries Goole AFC 4 1.33 5.1 7.2 -7.99%
England ‐ FA Cup
19:30 Plymouth Argyle Bristol Rovers Finished 0-1 18 2.375 3.5 3.39 -0.17%
19:45 Bath City Sholing Finished 2-0 15 1.3 5.9 9.3 -4.42%
19:45 Altrincham Farsley AFC Finished (after ET) 1-2 16 2.1 3.55 3.4 -4.94%
19:45 Chester Hednesford Town Finished 2-1 16 1.55 4.4 5.65 -4.71%
19:45 Salisbury City Eastbourne Borough Postponed 16 2.12 3.68 3.32 -4.27%
19:45 Southport South Shields Finished 3-1 16 2.05 3.68 3.65 -3.24%
19:45 Halesowen Town FC Bradford Park Avenue Finished 2-0 15 2.29 3.94 2.79 -4.66%
19:45 Chorley Matlock Town Finished (pen.) 5-6 16 1.63 4.2 5.25 -4.04%
19:45 Hampton & Richmond Tonbridge Angels Finished 2-0 16 2.1 3.6 3.6 -3.08%
19:45 Telford United Leamington Finished 0-5 16 2.11 3.66 3.46 -3.49%
19:45 Atherton Collieries Barrow AFC Finished 2-2 16 6.5 4.75 1.78 7.97%
19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge Sutton United Finished (after ET) 3-2 16 3.05 3.48 2.37 -3.58%
19:45 Corinthian Casuals Bognor Regis Town Postponed 13 4 3.98 1.82 -4.83%
19:45 Leatherhead FC Kingstonian Postponed 13 2.23 3.52 3.14 -4.85%
19:45 Merstham Haringey Borough Finished 1-0 13 3.56 3.95 1.925 -5.08%
19:45 Worthing FC Enfield Town Finished 3-2 13 1.825 4 3.78 -5.88%
19:45 Aston Villa Liverpool Finished 5-0 19 1.4 7.7 11 6.94%
19:45 Basildon United Dereham Town 4 2.32 3.96 2.46 -8.26%
19:45 Brentwood Town Heybridge Swifts 4 3.32 4.15 1.84 -7.89%
19:45 Chichester City Ashford United 4 2.38 4 2.43 -7.55%
19:45 AFC Dunstable Welwyn Garden City 7 2.33 3.68 2.67 -7.02%
19:45 Coalville Town Peterborough Sports Finished 1-2 13 2.21 3.84 2.9 -5.46%
19:45 Kings Langley Biggleswade Town Postponed 13 2.25 3.6 3 -5.26%
19:45 St Ives Town FC Hednesford Town Postponed
19:45 Blackfield & Langley Tiverton Town Finished 0-1 10 4.04 4.1 1.78 -5.05%
19:45 Poole Town Metropolitan Police Postponed 13 1.575 4.25 6 -3.56%
19:45 Salisbury City Truro City Postponed
19:45 Walton Casuals Hayes & Yeading United Finished 2-3 13 2.9 3.75 2.37 -3.24%
19:45 Yate Town Weston-Super-Mare Finished 1-2 13 2.58 3.6 2.6 -4.76%
14:30 Al Sadd SC     Esperance Sportive Tunis Finished 2-6 17 2.07 3.74 4 -0.05%
17:30 Flamengo RJ     Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 3-1 17 1.4149 5.15 9 -1.19%
17:45 Reims Montpellier Finished 1-0 17 2.25 3.24 3.85 -1.27%
20:05 AS Monaco Lille Finished 0-3 17 2.13 3.69 3.41 -3.26%
17:30 Werder Bremen FSV Mainz 05 Finished 0-5 18 1.85 4.42 4.85 2.78%
19:30 Borussia Dortmund RB Leipzig Finished 3-3 18 2.31 3.98 3.11 -0.57%
19:30 Union Berlin TSG Hoffenheim Finished 0-2 18 2.49 3.7 2.98 -0.74%
19:30 Augsburg Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 3-0 18 1.99 3.9 4.34 1.08%
17:15 Mons Calpe College Europa Finished 0-7 8 11 7.55 1.17 -7.24%
19:30 Lions Gibraltar Boca Juniors Gibraltar Finished 6-4 13 1.7634 4.06 4.95 -1.52%
10:15 Salgaocar Sesa FA 5 2.056 3.78 3.58 -2.94%
India ‐ I-League
11:30 Aizawl FC Chennai City Finished 1-1 17 2.6 3.5 2.7 -3.91%
09:00 Semen Padang Pusamania Borneo Finished 1-1 15 3.36 3.75 3.33 15.66%
11:30 Persija Jakarta Persebaya Surabaya Finished 1-2 17 2.35 3.65 3.05 -2.66%
11:30 PSIS Semarang Madura United Finished 2-3 16 2.31 3.54 3.15 -3.18%
11:15 Myanmar U20     Cambodia U20
23:00 Campinense     Treze PB 7 5.15 3.6 1.96 1.82%
11:00 Myanmar U20     Cambodia U18 Full Time 4-2 7 1.285 5.4 8.8 -7.15%
19:00 Porto U23     Jong PSV Eindhoven 9 3.64 3.82 1.83 -7.66%
19:00 Arsenal U23     Dinamo Zagreb U21 Finished 3-2 12 1.641 4.74 6 1.31%
19:00 Torino U19 AC Milan U19 Finished (pen.) 0-0 14 2.52 3.9 2.76 -1.53%
01:00 Cavaliers Tivoli Gardens Finished 2-3 15 1.95 3.28 4 -6.34%
16:00 Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Ittihad Tanger Finished 2-0 17 1.77 3.44 5.95 -2.32%
17:30 Twente Enschede Go Ahead Eagles Finished 2-5 17 2.1 3.84 3.42 -2.82%
18:45 SBV Excelsior FC Eindhoven Finished 0-2 17 1.485 5.1 5.65 -4.44%
18:45 IJsselmeervogels Stedoco Finished 1-0 14 1.18 8.8 17 -1.95%
18:45 Katwijk FC Oss Finished (pen.) 3-4 17 2.3 3.8 2.84 -4.77%
18:45 Heerenveen Roda JC Finished 2-0 17 1.225 6.9 12 -4.27%
18:45 Vitesse Arnhem ODIN '59 Finished 4-0 14 1.1159 10 18 -4.92%
19:45 Fortuna Sittard PEC Zwolle Finished 3-0 17 2.82 3.96 2.375 -2.74%
13:10 Al Nassr FC Muscat Finished 2-2 17 1.66 3.78 5 -6.28%
14:00 Al Bashaer Salalah 4 2.05 3.1 3.4 -9.46%
16:10 Dhofar Salalah Mrbat Finished 2-0 17 1.192 6.25 17 -5.46%
12:00 Gaza SC Shabab Rafah Full Time 1-0 9 2.875 3.32 2.28 -8.06%
Portugal ‐ Cup
14:15 Academico Viseu GD Chaves Finished 1-0 17 2.85 3.24 2.63 -3.82%
17:45 SC Varzim Anadia Finished (after ET) 2-1 17 1.65 3.94 6.9 -0.48%
20:30 Marinhense Rio Ave Finished 0-2 17 9.3 5.5 1.34 -3.44%
12:20 Al Bukayriyah Al-Khaleej Finished 0-2 16 1.77 3.8 4.49 -4.84%
12:25 Al Taee Hail Al Jeel Finished 3-0 14 2.53 3.3 2.8 -5.25%
12:35 Ohod Madina Al-Ain FC Finished 1-2 15 5 3.15 3.8 28.10%
14:45 Al Baten Club Al Qadisiya Al Khubar 15 3.016 3.12 2.752 -1.52%
15:25 Jeddah Club Al Mojzel Finished 1-1 16 1.64 4.2 5.1 -4.21%
13:30 Dundee United U20 Queen of South U20
14:00 Hamilton Academical U20 Ross County U20
14:00 Motherwell U20 Heart of Midlothian U20
14:00 Greenock Morton U20 Dunfermline Athletic U20
17:30 Bidvest Wits Mamelodi Sundown Finished 1-1 17 3.1 2.91 2.67 -3.92%
14:30 CD Lealtad Cadiz Finished 0-1 17 6.5 4.38 1.552 -2.58%
15:00 Coruxo CD Mirandes Finished (after ET) 4-5 17 3.56 3.52 2.205 -1.82%
18:00 CE L`Hospitalet Granada Finished (after ET) 2-3 17 9 4.92 1.435 -1.11%
18:00 Illueca Deportivo La Coruna Finished 0-2 17 8.5 5.15 1.46 0.33%
18:00 Real Jaen Alaves Finished 3-1 17 12.5 6 1.325 -0.14%
18:00 SD Logrones Eibar Finished 0-5 17 15 7 1.26 -0.32%
18:30 Marbella FC CD Guijelo Finished 2-1 17 1.74 3.84 5.5 -1.67%
18:30 Langreo CD Ebro Finished 2-3 17 2.34 3.2 3.57 -1.96%
19:00 CP Cacereno AD Alcorcon Finished 1-0 17 4.04 3.66 2.17 1.88%
19:00 CD Castellon Las Palmas Finished 0-2 17 3.16 3.48 2.4 -2.01%
19:00 Pena Sport Fuenlabrada Finished (after ET) 0-1 17 5.05 4.16 1.69 -2.92%
19:00 Club Portugalete Extremadura UD Finished 1-0 17 3.79 3.5 2.1 -2.51%
19:00 Socuellamos Real Zaragoza Finished 0-1 17 5.8 4.56 1.65 0.22%
19:15 SD Tarazona Rayo Vallecano Finished (after ET) 0-1 13 4.6 3.9 1.8 -2.85%
19:30 Gimnastica Segoviana Elche Finished 0-2 17 4.5 3.9 1.8696 -1.33%
19:30 UM Escobedo Malaga Finished 2-0 17 12.25 5.55 1.312 -2.34%
19:30 Unionistas Salamanca Atletico Baleares Finished 1-0 17 3.9 3.56 2.02 -3.13%
19:30 Zamora CF Sporting Gijon Finished 2-1 17 4.333 3.72 1.94 -1.48%
19:45 Hercules Recreativo Huelva Finished 0-1 17 3.11 3.15 2.755 -0.20%
20:00 AD Ceuta Numancia Finished (pen.) 4-3 17 6.5 4.88 1.57 0.43%
20:00 FC Cartagena SD Leioa Finished 4-1 17 1.6173 4.28 6.2 -1.31%
20:00 CF Intercity Alicante Athletic Bilbao Finished 0-3 16 34 14.59 1.092 -1.35%
20:00 Andorra CF CD Leganes Finished (pen.) 6-7 17 4.38 3.46 2.05 -0.51%
20:00 Real Murcia Racing Santander Finished 1-0 17 3.44 3.45 2.3 -1.51%
20:30 Mensajero Tenerife Finished 0-3 17 6.95 4.7 1.45 -4.43%
Turkey ‐ Cup
10:00 Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Kasimpasa Finished (after ET) 2-2 17 3 3.64 2.31 -3.93%
11:30 Antalyaspor Eyupspor Finished 2-2 17 1.49 5.25 7.6 0.69%
13:30 Samsunspor Caykur Rizespor Finished 1-1 17 2.01 3.94 3.64 -2.54%
15:30 Adanaspor AS Alanyaspor Finished 1-7 17 6.4 5.1 1.43 -4.91%
17:45 Tuzlaspor Galatasaray Finished 0-4 17 19 8.2 1.19 -1.47%
19:45 Bala Town Penybont Finished 4-0 13 1.35 5.6 8.2 -3.96%
19:30 Cwmamman United Taffs Well 2 3.35 3.95 1.84 -8.69%
19:30 Goytre United Llantwit Major 2 2.12 3.9 3 -5.79%
19:45 Colwyn Bay Conwy Borough 2 1.94 3.75 3.15 -9.06%
Data from Aug 14, 2020, 07:26
3.2909331321716
Disable AdBlockPlus