• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Dec 21, 2019

Dec 21, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:00 Belouizdad MC Oran Finished 1-1 17 1.605 6 17 17.85%
15:00 ES Setif JS Saoura Finished 2-0 17 1.96 3.2 5 -2.22%
15:00 JS Kabylie Magra Finished 3-0 17 1.475 4.06 7.5 -5.45%
15:00 Paradou Ain M'lila Finished 4-1 17 1.855 3.35 4.85 -4.19%
15:00 Biskra Na Hussein Dey Finished 2-3 17 1.6 3.7 8 -1.99%
16:00 ASO Chlef Bordj Bou Arreridj Finished 0-0 17 2.53 2.845 3.47 -3.38%
16:45 CS Constantine MC Alger Finished 2-3 17 1.67 3.71 6 -3.38%
17:45 USM Bel Abbes USM Alger Finished 1-0 17 2.275 3.15 3.9 -1.33%
09:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 USM Alger U21 Finished 1-1 9 3.6 3.55 1.87 -8.61%
09:00 Biskra U21 Na Hussein Dey U21 Finished 2-1 10 1.666 4 4.7 -5.93%
09:00 Belouizdad U21 MC Oran U21 Finished 1-0 10 2.5 3.35 2.9 -4.15%
09:00 JS Kabylie U21 Magra U21 Finished 1-0 9 1.286 5.05 8.5 -8.53%
09:30 Paradou U21 Ain M'lila U21 Finished 2-1 8 1.063 10 23 -7.77%
10:00 ASO Chlef U21 CABB Arreridj U21 Finished 1-1 8 2.25 3.5 2.75 -8.58%
10:00 ES Setif U21 JS Saoura U21 Finished 1-1 10 2 3.6 3.2 -8.28%
10:00 JSM Bejaia U21 OM Arzew U21 4 1.5 4.2 6 -6.67%
10:00 ASM Oran U21 RC Relizane U21 4 2.25 3.1 3 -9.12%
11:00 CS Constantine U21 MC Alger U21 Finished 1-1 10 2 3.6 3.36 -7.01%
12:00 El Harrach U21 DRB Tadjenant U21 3 2.12 3 3.088 -11.42%
14:00 Amal Bou Saada MC El Eulma Finished 2-0 7 2.26 2.9 3.42 -7.38%
14:00 USM Annaba As Khroub Finished 1-0 7 1.632 3.4 5.8 -7.35%
14:00 ASM Oran RC Relizane Finished 0-1 8 1.74 3.27 5.1 -7.12%
14:00 El Harrach DRB Tadjenant Finished 0-0 8 1.685 3.42 5.3 -6.94%
14:00 MC Saida RC Arbaa Finished 0-2 7 1.752 3.22 5.1 -7.19%
14:00 JSM Skikda Olympique Medea Finished 3-0 7 1.55 3.74 6.75 -5.72%
15:00 JSM Bejaia OM Arzew Finished 0-0 8 1.6 3.35 6.6 -6.98%
15:00 WA Tlemcen MO Bejaia Finished 2-1 7 1.34 4.62 9.65 -6.22%
21:00 Liberta SC Five Islands 4 2.45 3.64 2.504 -7.60%
23:00 Parham FC Swetes FC 4 5.6 4.94 1.46 -6.19%
03:45 Wellington Phoenix     Sydney FC Finished 2-2 18 3.84 3.74 2.17 1.15%
06:00 Melbourne City Melbourne Victory Finished 1-2 18 1.9524 3.98 3.95 -1.63%
08:30 Perth Glory Newcastle Jets Finished 6-2 18 1.72 4.1 6.1 1.09%
05:00 Brisbane Roar U21 Melbourne City U21 Finished 2-2 15 1.39 6.15 7.3 -1.87%
10:00 Bangladesh Police Arambagh Finished 3-1 10 3.95 3.75 1.95 -3.16%
16:00 Roeselare Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 1-1 17 4.78 4 1.8696 0.60%
19:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 0-2 17 2.4 3.52 3.24 -0.93%
19:00 Seraing United Deinze KMSK Finished 1-0 11 3.28 3.7 2.07 -5.50%
18:00 Zwevezele Gullegem Finished 0-3 2 1.8 3.6 3.35 -11.65%
19:00 Oudenaarde SV Dikkelvenne Finished 2-1 2 1.3 4.4 6.5 -13.07%
17:00 Mouscron Peruwelz Royal Charleroi Finished 1-1 17 3.42 3.52 2.27 -1.67%
19:00 Cercle Brugge Zulte Waregem Finished 2-0 17 2.89 3.84 2.43 -1.76%
19:00 Eupen Kortrijk Finished 1-2 17 2.48 3.45 3.04 -2.16%
19:30 Waasland Beveren Standard Liege Finished 2-1 17 5.5 4.28 1.64 -2.46%
13:00 Club Brugge Women Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Finished 1-1 8 1.175 9.1 18 -1.62%
19:00 Always Ready Club Aurora Finished 0-2 15 1.264 13.75 35 12.05%
21:15 Destroyers San Jose Oruro Finished 4-2 17 4.08 4.8 1.715 -3.52%
15:00 AEP Paphos Apollon Limassol Abandoned 17 7.1 4.46 1.53 -1.83%
17:00 AEL Limassol APOEL Nicosia Finished 2-1 17 6.45 4.1 1.58 -3.09%
12:30 AE Zakakiou Anagennisi Deryneia Finished 1-0 11 3.72 3.4 2.16 -2.52%
12:30 Akritas Chlorakas PO Xylotympou Finished 2-2 11 1.89 3.65 3.8 -6.21%
12:30 Ermis Aradippou Onisilos Sotira Fc Finished 3-0 11 1.63 4.1 5 -5.43%
12:30 Othellos Athienou Digenis Morphou Finished 0-2 9 1.364 5.05 7 -6.89%
12:30 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia ASIL Lysi Finished 1-2 11 1.77 3.6 4.5 -6.10%
16:00 Alki Oroklinis Agia Napa Finished 1-2 11 2.37 3.4 2.875 -6.00%
12:30 El Gounah Talaea El Gaish Finished 2-0 17 2.535 3 3.37 -2.40%
15:00 Wadi Degla ENPPI Club Finished 2-3 17 2.8 3.02 2.88 -3.43%
17:30 Al-Masry Club Asyouty Sport Finished 1-1 17 4.1 3.25 2.36 2.53%
12:30 Cardiff City Preston North End Finished 0-0 18 2.46 3.4 3.26 -0.73%
15:00 Fulham Leeds United Finished 2-1 18 3.58 3.98 2.05 -1.81%
15:00 Huddersfield Town Nottingham Forest Finished 2-1 18 2.77 3.14 3.2 0.81%
15:00 Hull City Birmingham Finished 3-0 18 2 3.63 4.2 -1.34%
15:00 Luton Town Swansea Finished 0-1 18 3.32 3.68 2.25 -1.71%
15:00 Millwall Barnsley Finished 1-2 18 1.99 3.64 4.27 -1.13%
15:00 Queens Park Rangers Charlton Athletic Finished 2-2 18 1.64 4.31 5.55 -2.15%
15:00 Reading Derby County Finished 3-0 18 2.19 3.45 3.9 -0.29%
15:00 W.B.A. Brentford Finished 1-1 18 2.32 3.3 3.5 -1.94%
15:00 Alfreton Town Kettering Town Finished 0-2 17 2.35 3.58 3.24 -1.33%
15:00 Altrincham Kidderminster Harriers Finished 1-1 17 2.13 3.7 3.58 -1.87%
15:00 Blyth Spartans Southport Finished 1-4 17 4.37 4.1 1.74 -4.53%
15:00 Boston United Gateshead Postponed 17 2.19 3.54 3.26 -4.38%
15:00 Brackley Town Curzon Ashton Finished 3-0 17 1.375 5 8.75 -3.99%
15:00 Chester Telford United Finished 0-0 17 1.785 4.1 4.35 -3.29%
15:00 Farsley AFC Leamington Finished 2-1 17 2.23 3.84 3.48 0.38%
15:00 Gloucester City Kings Lynn Town Postponed 17 3.54 3.92 2.06 -2.25%
15:00 Hereford United Guiseley Finished 0-0 17 2.41 3.48 2.97 -3.75%
15:00 Spennymoor Town Bradford Park Avenue Finished 3-0 17 1.26 6.15 11 -4.50%
15:00 York City Darlington 1883 Finished 0-1 17 1.88 3.75 4.4 -2.52%
15:00 AFC Fylde Yeovil Town Finished 2-2 17 2.56 3.52 2.89 -2.03%
15:00 Aldershot Town Stockport County Finished 2-1 17 2.63 3.45 2.85 -2.05%
15:00 Boreham Wood Harrogate Town Finished 2-1 17 2.26 3.54 3.5 -1.06%
15:00 Bromley Eastleigh FC Finished 2-3 17 2.08 3.87 3.4 -3.22%
15:00 Chorley Dover Athletic Finished 1-1 17 2.83 3.4 2.696 -1.81%
15:00 Ebbsfleet United Woking Postponed 17 2.87 3.52 2.46 -3.76%
15:00 Halifax Town Notts County Finished 2-4 17 2.67 3.45 2.65 -4.01%
15:00 Hartlepool United Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 1-0 17 1.94 3.75 4.36 -1.14%
15:00 Maidenhead United Barnet Finished 1-4 17 3.6 3.6 2.1 -3.08%
15:00 Sutton United Wrexham Finished 3-1 17 2.67 3.35 2.93 -1.41%
15:00 Torquay United Chesterfield Finished 0-3 17 1.8547 4 4.11 -3.15%
17:20 Solihull Moors Barrow AFC Postponed 17 2.67 3.3 2.93 -1.85%
15:00 Billericay Town Oxford City Postponed 17 2.04 3.88 3.42 -3.88%
15:00 Braintree Town Havant & Waterlooville Finished 3-3 17 5.8 4.7 1.55 -2.94%
15:00 Chippenham Town Chelmsford City Finished 2-1 17 3.5 3.54 2.31 -0.11%
15:00 Dartford FC Concord Rangers Finished 0-1 17 2.3 3.75 3.15 -1.86%
15:00 Eastbourne Borough Bath City Finished 1-2 17 3.52 3.52 2.11 -4.04%
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Slough Town FC Postponed 17 3.1 3.45 2.31 -4.34%
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Tonbridge Angels Finished 1-1 17 2.16 3.85 3.62 0.11%
15:00 Hungerford Dulwich Hamlet Finished 1-4 17 3.53 3.7 2.14 -2.04%
15:00 Maidstone United Dorking Wanderers Finished 2-3 17 1.91 3.78 4.05 -3.38%
15:00 Wealdstone Welling United Postponed 17 1.6 4.2 6.25 -2.26%
15:00 Weymouth St. Albans City Finished 0-1 17 1.87 4.35 5.45 5.47%
15:00 Brightlingsea Bishops Stortford Postponed 11 2.96 3.6 2.25 -5.67%
15:00 Carshalton Athletic Merstham Finished 1-1 11 1.3968 4.8 7.3 -5.77%
15:00 Cheshunt Bowers Pitsea Postponed 11 2.3 3.72 2.9 -4.62%
15:00 East Thurrock United AFC Hornchurch Postponed 11 2.65 3.72 2.515 -4.20%
15:00 Kingstonian Corinthian Casuals Postponed 11 1.625 4.06 4.95 -5.99%
15:00 Margate Leatherhead FC Finished 0-0 10 2.05 3.75 3.32 -5.27%
15:00 Wingate & Finchley Potters Finished 1-2 11 3.28 3.78 2.02 -6.06%
13:00 Gillingham Milton Keynes Dons Finished 3-1 18 2.01 3.65 4.22 -0.84%
15:00 Blackpool Shrewsbury Town Finished 0-1 18 2.14 3.35 3.95 -1.86%
15:00 Bolton Wanderers Southend United Finished 3-2 18 2.1 3.76 3.79 -0.60%
15:00 Bristol Rovers Peterborough United Finished 0-0 18 3.57 3.74 2.12 -1.88%
15:00 Burton Albion Rochdale AFC Finished 3-1 18 1.61 4.2 6.4 -1.52%
15:00 Coventry City Lincoln City Finished 1-0 18 2.04 3.44 4.2 -1.86%
15:00 Doncaster Rovers Accrington Stanley Finished 1-1 18 2.32 3.65 3.24 -1.35%
15:00 Oxford United Wycombe Wanderers Finished 1-0 18 2.13 3.5 3.75 -2.14%
15:00 Portsmouth Ipswich Town Finished 1-0 18 2.37 3.34 3.34 -2.03%
15:00 Rotherham United Fleetwood Town Finished 2-2 18 2.42 3.48 3.18 -1.48%
15:00 Tranmere Rovers AFC Wimbledon Finished 1-0 18 2.06 3.74 3.9 -0.91%
13:00 Grimsby Town Scunthorpe United Finished 0-1 18 3 3.3 2.61 -1.91%
15:00 Bradford City Salford City Finished 1-1 18 2.15 3.54 3.78 -1.20%
15:00 Cambridge United Leyton Orient Finished 2-3 18 2.2 3.6 3.5 -1.77%
15:00 Colchester United Carlisle United Finished 3-0 18 1.74 3.92 5.3 -1.82%
15:00 Exeter City Walsall Finished 3-3 18 1.8621 3.66 4.7 -2.25%
15:00 Forest Green Rovers Swindon Town Finished 2-2 18 2.91 3.17 2.76 -2.10%
15:00 Macclesfield Town Plymouth Argyle Postponed 13 4.6 3.74 1.85 -2.47%
15:00 Mansfield Town Northampton Town Finished 1-1 18 2.31 3.56 3.35 -1.22%
15:00 Morecambe Newport County Finished 2-1 18 3.82 3.56 2.14 -0.99%
15:00 Oldham Athletic Crawley Town Finished 2-1 18 2.5 3.49 3.125 -0.65%
15:00 Port Vale Cheltenham Finished 1-1 18 2.57 3.3 3.04 -2.06%
15:00 Stevenage FC Crewe Alexandra Finished 1-5 18 3.74 3.43 2.17 -1.94%
15:00 Atherton Collieries Ashton United Postponed 11 2.26 3.74 2.875 -5.45%
15:00 Bamber Bridge Matlock Town Finished 1-2 11 2.46 3.52 2.7 -5.75%
15:00 Basford Utd Hyde United Finished 1-4 11 2.1 3.74 3.14 -5.84%
15:00 Buxton Scarborough Athletic Finished 5-0 11 2.55 3.52 2.625 -5.41%
15:00 United of Manchester Grantham Town Finished 4-0 11 1.664 4.5 4.75 -3.26%
15:00 Gainsborough Trinity Nantwich Town Finished 0-0 11 8.5 3.48 8.5 91.33%
15:00 Morpeth Town Warrington Town Finished 4-0 11 2.54 3.5 2.7 -4.74%
15:00 South Shields Radcliffe Finished 3-0 11 1.9434 3.58 4.3 -2.58%
15:00 Stafford Rangers Lancaster City Finished 0-3 11 3.8 3.6 1.95 -5.10%
15:00 Stalybridge Celtic Mickleover Sports Finished 1-3 11 2.05 3.6 3.64 -3.87%
15:00 Witton Albion Whitby Town Finished 2-3 11 2.01 3.54 3.52 -6.02%
12:30 Everton Arsenal Finished 0-0 18 2.4 3.95 3.4 3.74%
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Sheffield United Finished 0-1 18 2.35 3.48 3.8 2.45%
15:00 Bournemouth AFC Burnley Finished 0-1 18 2.488 3.4 3.22 -0.66%
15:00 Aston Villa Southampton Finished 1-3 18 2.6 3.84 2.86 0.53%
15:00 Newcastle United Crystal Palace Finished 1-0 18 2.53 3.16 3.4 -0.58%
15:00 Norwich City Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 1-2 18 4.25 3.98 2.03 2.13%
15:00 West Ham United Liverpool Postponed
17:30 Manchester City Leicester City Finished 3-1 18 1.42 6 7.8 0.09%
12:00 Birmingham City U23 Burnley U23 Finished 1-3 14 2.31 3.7 2.9 -4.58%
15:00 Alvechurch Tamworth Postponed 10 5 4.2 1.666 -3.69%
15:00 Banbury United Needham Market Postponed 10 1.99 3.62 3.75 -4.34%
15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting Rushden & Diamonds Finished 0-0 10 2.032 3.85 3.4 -4.40%
15:00 Hednesford Town Stratford Town Finished 1-0 10 1.53 4.7 6 -3.20%
15:00 Hitchin Town Leiston Postponed 10 1.875 4 3.75 -4.76%
15:00 Kings Langley Lowestoft Town Postponed 10 2.17 3.75 2.97 -6.03%
15:00 Nuneaton Town St Ives Town FC Finished 4-0 10 1.585 4.5 5.5 -3.38%
15:00 Peterborough Sports Barwell Finished 5-4 10 1.864 4.06 3.75 -4.71%
15:00 Redditch United Biggleswade Town Finished 0-2 10 12.25 7.1 1.25 -2.20%
15:00 Royston Town Stourbridge Postponed 10 2.15 3.75 3.04 -5.73%
15:00 Rushall Olympic Coalville Town Finished 0-2 10 501 201 2.73 167.90%
15:00 Beaconsfield Sycob Hayes & Yeading United Finished 2-3 10 3.78 3.78 1.909 -5.03%
15:00 Chesham United Swindon Supermarine FC Postponed 10 2.07 3.65 3.65 -3.01%
15:00 Dorchester Town Tiverton Town Finished 1-5 10 4.2 4.22 1.76 -4.15%
15:00 Farnborough Town Taunton Town FC Postponed 11 3 3.8 2.16 -5.61%
15:00 Harrow Borough Weston-Super-Mare Finished 0-4 10 2.76 3.82 2.3 -5.56%
15:00 Hendon Hartley Wintney Finished 2-2 10 2.21 3.75 3.2 -3.07%
15:00 Metropolitan Police Gosport Borough Finished 0-0 10 2.56 3.5 2.6 -5.75%
15:00 Salisbury City Poole Town Finished 2-1 11 2.41 3.52 2.8 -5.32%
15:00 Truro City Yate Town Postponed 11 1.333 5.2 8.3 -5.92%
15:00 Walton Casuals Blackfield & Langley Finished 2-3 10 2.08 3.68 3.2 -6.10%
15:00 Wimborne Town Merthyr Town FC Postponed 10 2.57 3.48 2.6 -5.76%
14:30 Monterrey     Al Hilal Riyadh Finished (pen.) 6-5 17 3.25 4.2 2.16 -0.87%
17:30 Liverpool     Flamengo RJ Finished (after ET) 1-0 17 1.5 5.3 6.55 -0.80%
France ‐ CFA
13:00 Croix IC SC Bastia Finished 1-2 10 5.6 3.75 1.65 -4.88%
13:30 Mulhouse Sedan Finished 0-0
14:00 Angers II Gobelins FC Finished 0-1 4 2.42 3.2 2.595 -10.00%
15:00 Lyon II Annecy FC Finished 1-2
15:00 Lens II Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Postponed 4 2.22 3.3 2.79 -10.06%
15:00 Montpellier II Saint Etienne II Finished 2-2 6 1.86 3.3 4.05 -8.05%
17:00 Frejus Saint Raphael Yzeure Finished 1-3
17:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux Nimes B Finished 1-2
17:00 Marseille II Hyeres Finished 0-1 11 2.1 3.2 3.45 -7.28%
17:00 Martigues Jura Sud Foot Finished 2-1 4 1.744 3.4 4.2 -9.55%
17:00 RC Grasse Marseille Endoume Finished 0-1
17:00 Saint Priest AS Monaco II Finished 3-2 11 1.9 3.4 4.05 -6.31%
17:00 JA Drancy Bobigny Postponed 5 3.36 3.24 2.09 -7.81%
17:00 Lille II Haguenau Finished 2-2 11 1.83 3.55 4.45 -5.02%
17:00 St Quentin St. Genevieve Finished 1-1
17:00 FC Chartres Poissy Finished 2-2 11 1.4 4.5 6.95 -7.44%
17:00 FC Fleury 91 Entente SSG Postponed 6 2.6 3.2 2.6 -7.56%
17:00 Guingamp II Stade Briochin Finished 1-2 11 2.625 3.5 2.45 -6.96%
17:00 FC Rouen Oissel Finished 2-2 11 1.38 4.3 8.5 -6.96%
17:00 Saint Malo US Lorient II Finished 0-0 11 2.68 3.1 2.81 -4.91%
17:00 Granville US Vannes OC Postponed
17:00 Vitre AS Mantes Finished 2-1 6 1.46 4.1 6.55 -7.54%
17:00 Stade Bordelais Romorantin Postponed 6 3.4 3.36 2.02 -7.99%
France ‐ Ligue 1
19:45 AS Monaco Lille Finished 5-1 18 2.4 3.6 3.32 0.44%
19:45 Dijon Metz Finished 2-2 18 2.29 3.28 3.75 -0.82%
19:45 Rennes Bordeaux Finished 1-0 18 2 3.48 4.46 -1.14%
19:45 Reims Lyon Finished 1-1 18 3.07 3.17 2.81 0.29%
19:45 Montpellier Brest Finished 4-0 18 1.65 4.2 7.5 2.30%
19:45 Strasbourg Saint Etienne Finished 2-1 18 2.15 3.48 4.23 1.12%
19:45 Marseille Nimes Finished 3-1 18 1.44 5.1 10 0.96%
19:45 Nice Toulouse Finished 3-0 18 1.9346 3.9 4.5 0.45%
19:45 Paris Saint Germain Amiens SC Finished 4-1 18 1.07 18 46 -1.17%
19:45 Nantes Angers Finished 1-2 18 2.25 3.19 4.05 -0.48%
France ‐ Ligue 2
14:00 Lens Chamois Niortais Finished 1-0 17 1.339 5.4 13 -0.89%
14:00 Paris FC Le Mans Finished 0-3 17 2.61 3.05 3.2 -2.30%
15:00 Troyes Ajaccio Finished 2-1 17 2.49 2.8 3.9 -1.49%
13:30 Bordeaux U19 Le Mans U19 8 1.43 5 5.4 -7.79%
13:30 Nice U19 Istres U19 Full Time 0-0 9 1.71 3.9 4.35 -6.64%
14:30 FSV Mainz 05 Bayer Leverkusen Finished 0-1 18 3.66 4.1 2.075 0.09%
14:30 Schalke 04 SC Freiburg Finished 2-2 18 1.95 3.88 4.52 0.83%
14:30 FC Koln Werder Bremen Finished 1-0 18 2 4 3.9 -0.64%
14:30 RB Leipzig Augsburg Finished 3-1 18 1.3 7 12.25 0.63%
14:30 Bayern Munchen VfL Wolfsburg Finished 2-0 18 1.2288 7.9 15 -0.70%
17:30 Hertha Berlin Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 0-0 18 3.048 3.7 2.53 0.64%
12:00 St. Pauli Arminia Bielefeld Finished 3-0 18 3.4 3.5 2.33 -0.89%
12:00 SV Darmstadt 98 Hamburger SV Finished 2-2 18 4.9 3.85 1.8 -1.90%
12:00 Erzgebirge Aue Greuther Furth Finished 3-1 18 2.65 3.35 2.77 -3.56%
12:00 Hannover 96 VfB Stuttgart Finished 2-2 18 3.6 3.65 2.17 -1.24%
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig FC Magdeburg Finished 2-2 17 3.11 3.35 2.485 -2.20%
13:00 FSV Zwickau SV Meppen Finished 2-2 17 2.9 4 4.5 22.39%
13:00 Preussen Munster TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 0-1 17 3.09 3.62 2.32 -3.00%
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach MSV Duisburg Finished 1-1 17 3.92 4.08 3.1 21.54%
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching Kaiserslautern Finished 1-1 17 3.2 3.58 2.395 -0.93%
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim Chemnitzer FC Finished 4-3 17 1.8621 3.96 4.25 -2.42%
13:00 VfB Lubeck Altona 93 Finished 2-0 16 1.155 8.3 18 -4.02%
13:00 Platanias Apollon Larissas Finished 2-1 14 1.752 4.09 4.55 -3.39%
13:00 Niki Volos Trikala 1963 Finished 2-0 12 3.195 3.5 2.31 -3.06%
17:30 Asteras Tripolis Skoda Xanthi Finished 5-0 17 1.8 3.55 5.26 -2.66%
18:00 Lamia 1964 AEK Athens Finished 0-0 17 5.5 3.44 1.9009 0.14%
06:30 Yuen Long Happy Valley Finished 0-0 16 1.975 4.2 3.44 -3.39%
10:15 Churchill Brothers Guardian Angel 1 1.11 6.6 10 -13.23%
India ‐ I-League
13:30 Chennai City Neroca Finished 2-2 17 1.688 4.12 5.4 -1.99%
14:00 Hyderabad FC Atletico Kolkata Finished 2-2 17 4.8 3.75 1.84 -1.81%
08:30 Persepar Kalteng Putra Persija Jakarta Finished 1-3 15 3.03 3.42 2.395 -3.84%
08:30 Persebaya Surabaya Perseru Serui Finished 2-1 17 1.21 6.85 12.5 -4.98%
08:30 Persela Lamongan Semen Padang Finished 2-0 15 1.53 4.52 6.2 -3.49%
11:30 PSIS Semarang Bhayangkara FC Finished 2-3 17 2.43 3.7 3 -1.49%
01:00 Boeung Ket     Angkor Tiger Finished 2-5 5 2.085 4.1 2.89 -6.50%
01:00 Venados     Guadalajara Chivas Finished 0-1 11 3.7 3.8 1.95 -4.42%
08:00 Than Quang Ninh     Hoang Anh Gia Lai 4 1.88 3.82 3.66 -6.27%
08:00 Peninsula Power     Caboolture Full Time 7-0 4 1.01 17 17 -9.73%
08:00 Dong Tam Long An     Dong Thap 3 1.93 3.74 3.08 -9.93%
08:30 CLB TP Ho Chi Minh     Becamex Binh Duong 6 2.195 3.64 2.95 -6.48%
09:00 Ayeyawady United     Magwe 2 1.632 3.74 4.28 -10.21%
09:00 Ilves Kissat     Tampere United Full Time 6-0 7 1.896 4.5 3.9 -0.60%
10:30 Shb Da Nang     Ha Noi T&t II 6 2.21 3.7 3.25 -2.96%
12:00 KuPS Kuopio     Mikkelin Palloilijat Finished 2-2 2 1.16 6.4 11 -9.85%
12:00 America RN     Campinense Full Time 2-1 6 1.63 4.25 4.9 -5.02%
13:00 Gremio Anapolis GO     Real FC Full Time 0-0 4 1.84 3.58 4.05 -6.52%
19:00 Retro Brasil     Perilima 5 1.533 4.12 5.7 -6.58%
13:35 Tunisia U20     Japan U20
22:00 Paraguay U23     Colombia U23 Finished 2-2 14 3.3 3.65 2.67 5.09%
16:00 Senegal Women     Gambia Women Finished 4-2 5 1.385 5.05 7.1 -5.74%
10:30 Kheybar Khorramabad Shahrdari Hamedan Full Time 0-0 7 1.6 3.55 5.85 -7.20%
10:30 Etehad Kamyaran Arvand Khorramshahr Full Time 6-1 6 1.656 3.44 5.25 -7.84%
Israel ‐ Cup
13:00 Maccabi Haifa Sektzia Nes Tziona Finished (after ET) 3-1 16 1.188 7.3 16.25 -3.87%
15:30 FC Ashdod Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 3-4 16 3.92 3.54 2.104 -1.27%
17:50 Hapoel Um El Fahem Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 3-2 16 13 6.34 1.25 -3.35%
10:00 Achi Akko FC Alnada Nazareth 10 1.833 3.84 4.3333 -3.54%
12:30 Maccabi Umm Al-Fahm Maccabi Ahi Iksal Full Time 0-0 10 2.51 3.6 2.55 -6.40%
17:00 Hapoel Beit Shean Hapoel Bnei Musmus 10 1.65 5.1 6.65 4.99%
17:30 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Beitar Ramat Gan Full Time 3-2 12 2.46 3.4 2.86 -4.79%
10:00 Lazio U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 2-1 14 3.4 3.83 2.104 -2.96%
11:00 Pescara U19 Torino U19 Finished 0-3 14 2.75 3.65 2.56 -2.75%
12:00 Atalanta U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 2-1 14 1.44 4.66 6.05 -6.92%
13:30 Cagliari U19 AS Roma U19 Finished 1-5 14 2.77 3.7 2.3 -6.20%
13:30 Empoli U19 Genoa U19 Finished 1-1 14 2.33 3.55 2.9 -5.28%
16:00 Juventus U19 Bologna U19 Finished 3-2 14 1.65 4.2 4.76 -5.14%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 AZ Picerno ASD Cavese Postponed 3 2.32 3.1 3.05 -7.53%
14:00 Sambenedettese Alma Juventus Fano Postponed 4 1.69 3.43 5.1 -7.35%
14:00 Cesena Carpi Postponed 4 3.13 3.05 2.32 -7.27%
14:00 Gozzano Alessandria Postponed 3 3.25 3.05 2.25 -7.41%
14:00 Paganese Viterbese Postponed 3 2.25 3.18 3.1 -7.54%
14:00 Pianese Pro Vercelli Postponed 3 2.65 2.97 2.73 -7.44%
19:45 Pergolettese Como Postponed 3 2.8 2.97 2.59 -7.40%
Italy ‐ Serie A
14:00 Udinese Cagliari Finished 2-1 18 2.31 3.36 3.66 -0.37%
17:00 Inter Milan Genoa Finished 4-0 18 1.52 4.8 7.79 0.54%
19:45 Torino Spal 2013 Finished 1-2 18 1.68 3.85 6.15 -1.73%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Cittadella Chievo Finished 1-1 17 2.15 3.21 4.13 -1.84%
14:00 Crotone Livorno Finished 2-1 17 1.66 3.9 6.11 -2.20%
14:00 Empoli Salernitana Finished 1-1 17 2.07 3.34 4.13 -2.40%
14:00 Juve Stabia Venezia Finished 2-0 17 3.02 3.6 5 23.62%
14:00 Perugia Virtus Entella Finished 2-0 17 2.1 3.27 4.15 -2.24%
17:00 Benevento Frosinone Finished 1-0 17 2.09 3.125 4.35 -2.76%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Virtus Bolzano US Inveruno Finished 4-0
13:30 Sammaurese Sasso Marconi Finished 3-3 2 2.24 3.43 2.93 -7.34%
13:30 Legnano USD Castellanzese Finished 0-1 2 1.42 4.65 6.25 -7.35%
13:30 Virtus Bergamo Levico Finished 1-0 2 2.03 3.42 3.38 -7.48%
13:30 Sangiustese Jesina Finished 1-2 11 1.75 3.65 4.48 -6.42%
13:30 Portici Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 3-2 5 3.46 3.4 2.05 -6.62%
13:30 Union Feltre ASD Clodiense Finished 0-1 2 2.24 3.27 3.07 -7.23%
15:30 Academie de Fad Tanda Finished 0-2 11 1.71 3.43 4.93 -7.34%
15:30 Sporting Club de Gagnoa Africa Sports Finished 3-0
18:00 Bassam SO Armee Finished 0-0 12 2.33 2.94 3.22 -7.40%
Japan ‐ Cup
05:05 Vissel Kobe Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 3-1 17 1.656 4.3 5.3 -2.45%
07:05 Kashima Antlers V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 3-2 17 1.4 5.3 8.5 -2.02%
13:05 Al-Qadsia Kazma SC Finished 3-1 17 1.7937 3.75 4.29 -5.42%
15:30 Al Kuwait SC Al Salmiyah Finished 1-2 17 1.595 4.333 5.2 -4.77%
14:00 Valletta FC Balzan Youths Finished 2-1
14:00 Moghreb Tetouan Difaa El Jadida Finished 2-1 17 2.14 2.875 4.7 -2.71%
14:00 Olympique Khouribga CAYB Berrechid Finished 4-1 17 2 3.18 4.64 -2.91%
16:00 FAR Rabat Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Finished 0-1 17 2.955 2.85 3.14 -0.77%
18:00 Olympique Safi FUS Rabat Finished 0-0 17 2.14 3.05 4.4 -2.19%
19:00 Difaa El Jadida CAYB Berrechid Postponed
19:00 FAR Rabat Raja Casablanca Postponed
19:00 Ittihad Tanger Rapide Oued Zem Postponed
19:00 Mouloudia Oujda HUSA Agadir Postponed
19:00 Olympique Khouribga Moghreb Tetouan Postponed
19:00 Raja Mellal Renaissance Zmamra Postponed
19:00 Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Olympique Safi Postponed
19:00 Wydad Casablanca FUS Rabat Postponed
18:45 NAC Breda Dordrecht Finished 3-0 17 1.3636 5.37 8.5 -3.59%
17:30 Heerenveen Heracles Almelo Finished 1-1 17 2.1 3.9 3.85 0.77%
18:45 PSV Eindhoven PEC Zwolle Finished 4-1 17 1.3 6.4 11 -1.61%
18:45 Sparta Rotterdam AZ Alkmaar Finished 3-0 17 5.5 4.7 1.6211 -1.13%
19:45 Willem II Fortuna Sittard Finished 0-0 17 1.5208 5 6.5 -1.13%
02:00 Waitakere United Team Wellington Finished 1-1 14 6.35 5.85 1.4 -4.10%
03:00 Southern United Auckland City Finished 0-0 14 7.2 5.8 1.3546 -4.72%
14:00 HW Welders Ballyclare Comrades Finished 3-0 12 2.62 4.2 2.28 -5.52%
14:00 Knockbreda Dergview Finished 1-1 12 2.15 3.9 2.8 -7.29%
14:00 Queens University Ballinamallard United Finished 0-2
15:00 Newry Dundela Finished 4-0 13 2.38 3.7 2.57 -7.37%
15:00 Portadown PSNI Finished 5-0
15:00 Ards FC Loughgall Finished 3-0 12 2.8 3.9 2.15 -7.29%
15:00 Carrick Rangers Glentoran Finished 0-1 15 4.6 4.24 1.685 -4.46%
15:00 Cliftonville Coleraine Finished 1-0 15 2.43 3.48 2.88 -4.41%
15:00 Dungannon Swifts Institute Finished 2-2 15 2.15 3.82 3.25 -3.34%
15:00 Linfield Crusaders Belfast Finished 1-1 15 2.26 3.66 3.5 -0.14%
15:00 Warrenpoint Town Larne Finished 0-2 15 8.53 5.75 1.344 -3.40%
12:45 Al Suwaiq Mrbat Finished 2-0 17 1.6 4.05 5.3 -5.71%
13:10 Dhofar Salalah Saham Club Finished 0-1 17 1.36 5.2 8.8 -3.96%
15:00 Al-Seeb Muscat Finished 2-0 16 1.5 4.36 6.45 -4.86%
15:30 Sohar Al Nassr FC Finished 1-1 16 2.75 3.184 2.55 -6.53%
13:00 Hilal Al Quds Taraji Wadi Al-Nes Finished 6-0 8 2.02 3.5 4 -2.98%
13:00 Shabab Alsamu Ahli Qalqilya Finished 4-2 9 1.87 3.45 3.75 -8.36%
16:00 Shabab Al Khaleel Thagafi Tulkarem Finished 0-2 10 1.45 4.3 6.05 -8.05%
14:00 Lechia Gdansk Rakow Czestochowa Finished 0-3 18 1.85 3.78 4.4 -3.13%
16:30 Wisla Plock Piast Gliwice Finished 2-1 18 2.94 3.42 2.56 -2.26%
19:00 Gornik Zabrze Jagiellonia Bialystok Finished 3-0 18 2.7 3.54 2.7 -2.27%
11:00 Trofense U19 Amarante U19 4 3.92 4.2 1.7 -7.53%
15:00 Alverca U19 Tondela U19 Full Time 2-3 9 1.74 3.75 4.3 -6.88%
15:00 Sporting Braga U19 Rio Ave U19 Full Time 2-1 9 1.712 3.73 4.45 -7.14%
15:00 Gondomar U19 Lusitania Lourosa U19 3 1.62 4.18 3.92 -10.04%
15:00 Vizela U19 CD Aves U19 Full Time 1-2 9 3.4 3.2 2.19 -5.95%
15:00 Anadia U19 Naval U19 3 1.64 4.22 3.64 -10.83%
15:00 Gil Vicente U19 Famalicao U19 Full Time 3-0 9 3.05 3.18 2.35 -6.36%
15:00 Sporting Lisbon U19 Academica Coimbra U19 Postponed 9 1.425 5.3 6.65 -3.92%
15:00 Vilafranquense U19 Estoril U19 Full Time 0-0 9 12 7.3 1.18 -6.35%
15:00 Boavista U19 Penafiel U19 3 1.26 5.75 6.75 -10.37%
15:00 Leixoes U19 Vitoria Guimaraes U19 Full Time 0-1 9 4.07 3.74 1.833 -5.54%
15:00 Uniao De Leiria U19 Vitoria Setubal U19 Full Time 0-1 9 12 6.9 1.19 -6.42%
15:00 CD Feirense U19 Pacos Ferreira U19 Full Time 0-0 9 3.4 3.28 2.18 -5.46%
15:00 Belenenses U19 Amora U19 Full Time 2-1 8 1.77 4.15 3.9 -5.87%
15:00 Regua U19 Sousense U19 3 6.3 6 1.26 -10.64%
15:00 Maritimo Funchal Penafiel Finished 0-0 17 1.57 4.16 6.37 -3.32%
17:00 Portimonense Sporting Lisbon Finished 2-4 17 4.86 3.94 1.765 -2.55%
17:00 Rio Ave Gil Vicente Finished 0-1 17 1.39 5.05 10.25 -1.48%
20:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Sporting Covilha Finished 3-0 17 1.23 6.15 13 -4.99%
20:00 Vitoria Setubal Benfica Finished 2-2 17 5.75 3.92 1.65 -3.39%
17:00 Leixoes Cova de Piedade Finished 0-0 17 1.5 4.48 8 -1.47%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
12:30 Hermannstadt Sibiu CSMS Iasi Finished 1-0 17 2.08 3.22 4.2 -2.86%
18:00 Voluntari CFR Cluj Finished 0-4 17 9 4.74 1.41 -3.04%
12:20 Al Raed Al Ettifaq Dammam Finished 3-2 17 2.275 3.58 3.23 -2.77%
15:00 Alloa Athletic Greenock Morton Finished 0-2 17 3.21 3.49 2.34 -2.48%
15:00 Dundee United Ayr United Finished 4-0 17 1.64 4 5.75 -3.26%
15:00 Inverness Dunfermline Athletic Finished 2-0 17 2.19 3.35 3.72 -2.34%
15:00 Partick Thistle Dundee FC Finished 0-1 17 2.38 3.5 3.1 -2.77%
15:00 Queen of the South Arbroath Finished 2-0 17 2.05 3.6 3.94 -1.90%
15:00 Clyde Airdrie United Finished 3-1 17 3.44 3.85 2.06 -3.46%
15:00 Montrose Falkirk Finished 2-3 17 3.31 3.52 2.19 -4.11%
15:00 Peterhead East Fife Finished 1-2 17 2.26 3.58 3.14 -3.87%
15:00 Raith Rovers Dumbarton Finished 0-2 17 1.86 4.05 4.17 -2.38%
15:00 Stranraer Forfar Athletic Finished 2-4 17 2.46 3.58 2.88 -3.20%
15:00 Albion Rovers Annan Athletic Finished 4-2 17 3.05 3.78 2.25 -3.56%
15:00 Cowdenbeath Stenhousemuir Finished 3-1 17 2.4 3.46 3.168 -2.09%
15:00 Elgin City Brechin City Finished 3-1 17 1.53 4.8 5.94 -2.94%
15:00 Queens Park Cove Rangers Finished 1-3 17 5.15 4.39 1.61 -4.13%
15:00 Stirling Albion Edinburgh City Finished 0-1 17 3.68 4.02 1.9901 -2.25%
15:00 Celtic Aberdeen Finished 2-1 18 1.2242 6.9 15.88 -2.42%
15:00 Hamilton Academical Heart Of Midlothian Finished 2-1 18 3.95 3.44 2.15 -0.89%
15:00 Kilmarnock Motherwell Finished 0-1 18 2.6 3.24 3.04 -2.17%
15:00 Livingston Ross County Finished 4-0 18 1.75 3.84 5.21 -2.32%
15:00 St. Johnstone Saint Mirren Finished 0-0 18 2.18 3.42 3.72 -1.95%
13:30 Ajax Cape Town Jomo Cosmos Finished 3-1 7 1.47 4.26 6.5 -6.44%
13:30 Mbombela United Moroka Swallows Finished 0-3 6 2.65 3 2.55 -9.33%
13:30 TS Sporting TS Galaxy Finished 0-0 7 2.616 3.24 2.635 -6.58%
13:30 Tshakhuma Pretoria University FC Finished 2-1 7 2.64 3.2 2.63 -6.67%
13:30 JDR Stars Uthongathi FC Finished 0-1 8 2.5 3.02 2.98 -6.25%
13:30 Baroka FC Vasco Da Gama FC Finished 0-1 17 2.11 3.33 4.72 1.41%
13:30 Highlands Park Golden Arrows Finished 2-0 17 2.25 3.08 3.63 -4.27%
13:30 Orlando Pirates Black Leopards Finished 3-1 17 1.575 4 6.75 -3.20%
16:00 Mamelodi Sundown Polokwane City Finished 1-0 17 1.45 4.3333 8.46 -3.72%
18:15 Chippa United Supersport United Finished 1-0 17 4.2 2.95 2.5 2.35%
12:00 Mallorca Sevilla Finished 0-2 18 6.1 4.1 1.7 0.39%
15:00 Barcelona Alaves Finished 4-1 18 1.1359 9.83 26 -2.01%
17:30 Villarreal Getafe Finished 1-0 18 2.55 3.2 3.33 -0.49%
20:00 Real Valladolid Valencia Finished 1-1 18 3.55 3.38 2.41 0.76%
15:00 Albacete Balompie Elche Finished 0-1 17 2.29 3.15 3.95 -0.73%
15:00 Malaga CD Lugo Finished 1-1 17 1.625 3.82 6.6 -2.79%
17:00 Las Palmas Rayo Vallecano Finished 1-1 17 2.25 3.35 3.49 -2.86%
17:00 Sporting Gijon Extremadura UD Finished 0-1 17 1.79 3.45 5.5 -2.94%
19:00 Racing Santander Real Ovedio Finished 1-1 17 2.8 2.97 3.06 -2.02%
20:00 Cadiz Numancia Finished 2-4 17 1.84 3.46 6 0.08%
14:30 Alaves II Real Union Finished 1-0 15 2.09 3.3 3.92 -3.53%
15:00 Celta Vigo II Real Madrid II (Castilla) Postponed 15 2.71 3.5 3.15 2.86%
15:30 Izarra Unionistas Salamanca Finished 2-6 16 2.18 3.2 3.64 -4.39%
16:00 Salamanca CF UDS Tudelano Finished 2-1 16 2.14 3.4 3.82 -2.27%
16:00 Villarrobledo Don Benito Finished 2-1 16 2.67 3.2 2.88 -3.31%
17:00 Ejea Levante II Finished 0-1 16 2.65 3.17 3.075 -1.77%
17:00 Real Sociedad II Athletic Bilbao II Finished 0-2 16 2.61 3.42 2.89 -2.11%
17:00 San Fernando CDI Balompedica Linense Finished 0-1 16 1.848 3.34 5.2 -3.18%
17:00 FC Cartagena Yeclano Deportivo Finished 2-2 16 1.7 3.82 5.79 -2.22%
18:00 CE Sabadell Lleida Finished 4-0 16 2.39 3.26 3.74 0.75%
19:00 CD Calahorra Arenas Getxo Finished 2-1 16 2.096 3.15 4.04 -4.04%
19:15 Langreo Sporting Gijon II Finished 1-1 17 2.47 2.95 3.45 -3.26%
11:00 Atletico Madrid Women Tacon Women Finished 2-1 15 1.23 6.5 11.5 -5.11%
11:00 Barcelona Women UDG Tenerife Sur Women Finished 3-1 14 1.04 13.5 42 -5.61%
12:00 Deportivo La Coruna Women Real Sociedad Women Postponed 16 2.44 3.6 2.625 -6.42%
15:00 Sporting de Huelva Women Athletic Bilbao Women Finished 0-3 16 5 3.44 1.79 -4.70%
15:30 Madrid CF Women Valencia Women Finished 1-1 16 3.7 3.86 2.05 -1.69%
17:00 Sevilla Women Rayo Vallecano Women Finished 2-2 16 1.71 3.85 4.75 -5.22%
10:30 Santa Catalina UD Poblense Finished 0-4 15 12 5.85 1.26 -4.57%
11:00 Cordoba CF II Puente Genil Finished 0-1 15 3.05 3.34 2.36 -4.85%
12:00 UD Maracena Atletico Melilla Finished 3-1 10 1.41 4.54 6.6 -7.49%
12:30 CF Union Viera Marino Finished 1-2 14 2.19 3.28 3.4 -5.27%
14:30 Real Sociedad III Sodupe UC Finished 1-2 14 2.01 3.3 3.48 -8.08%
14:45 CD Praviano SD Navarro Finished 0-0 12 1.94 3.34 3.75 -7.54%
14:45 Real Aviles Gijon Industrial Finished 3-3 12 3.84 3.6 1.833 -7.73%
15:00 Hoya Lorca CD Plus Ultra Finished 2-2 12 1.38 4.5 8.3 -6.31%
15:00 Extremadura II Arroyo CP Finished 0-3 12 1.7 3.66 4.6 -7.31%
15:00 FC Jove Espanol Vilamarxant Finished 1-1 12 1.77 3.5 4.5 -6.80%
15:00 Burgos Promesas Becerril Finished 3-0 12 1.175 7 16.5 -5.17%
15:00 CF Platges de Calvia Felanitx Finished 2-0 12 1.71 3.52 5.15 -5.93%
15:00 AD San Juan Villanueva CF Finished 2-1 12 1.7 3.56 4.85 -7.00%
15:00 SD Beasain JD Somorrostro Finished 1-3 12 2.5 3 2.9 -7.25%
15:00 Subiza Pena Sport Finished 2-2 12 3.65 3.5 2 -5.63%
15:15 CP Valdivia CD Diocesano Finished 1-3 12 4.4 3.92 1.7 -6.60%
15:15 Polvorin FC Racing Club Villalbes Postponed 8 2.17 3.4 2.99 -8.21%
15:15 Valle Egues Lourdes Finished 4-0 12 2.02 3.42 3.4 -7.54%
15:30 CE Manresa Terrassa Olimpica 2010 Finished 1-2 12 3.45 3.5 2 -7.03%
15:30 CD Azuaga Aceuchal Finished 0-0 12 2.2 3.32 3.1 -7.26%
15:30 Calamonte RCP Valverdeno Finished 2-0 14 1.6 3.82 5.5 -6.42%
15:30 CD Miajadas Jerez Finished 2-3 12 2.31 3.24 3 -6.97%
15:30 Silla Atzeneta UE Finished 0-2 14 5.35 3.45 1.71 -5.80%
15:30 SD Atletico Tordesillas Zamora CF Finished 0-2 14 12 6.75 1.33 1.69%
15:30 At. Bembibre CD Virgen Del Camino Finished 1-0 14 2.48 3.1 2.95 -6.08%
15:30 CD Binissalem CD Constancia de Inca Finished 0-1 13 2.75 3.05 2.6 -7.07%
15:30 Mutilvera CD Huarte Finished 2-0 12 1.45 4.4 6.5 -6.61%
15:30 CD Guadalajara CD Ciudad Real Finished 2-1 14 1.46 3.9 7.75 -6.57%
15:30 Vera CD Atletico Paso Finished 1-1 12 3.15 3.82 2 -7.34%
16:00 Villanovense AD Llerenense Finished 2-0 12 1.25 6 12.5 -4.46%
16:00 CD Bezana SD Torina Finished 0-1 15 1.67 3.75 5.05 -5.97%
16:00 FC Vilafranca UA Horta Finished 4-2 12 2.03 3.6 3.85 -2.92%
16:00 Crevillente Paterna Finished 2-0 12 2.375 3.125 3.02 -6.73%
16:00 Real Betis B CD Gerena Finished 4-3 15 1.35 5 8 -6.17%
16:00 UD Los Garres Mar Menor Finished 0-0 12 3.34 3.34 2.16 -5.82%
16:00 Villegas CD Calahorra Finished 0-4 13 13 6.5 1.195 -6.33%
16:00 Santa Ana Flat Earth Finished 0-1 15 2.65 3.3 2.864 -2.87%
16:00 Union Guimar Santa Brigida Finished 3-1 12 1.7 3.75 4.3333 -7.89%
16:15 CD Barco Pontellas Cancelled 11 1.33 5.55 10 -3.11%
16:30 SD Balmaseda FC Lagun Onak Finished 2-0 12 1.8 3.3 4.6 -7.06%
17:00 CF Iqualada Figueres Finished 3-6 11 2.27 3.32 2.9 -7.97%
17:00 CP Cacereno UD Fuente de Cantos Finished 2-0 12 1.3 5.35 9.5 -5.79%
17:00 CD Coria UP Plasencia Finished 3-1 12 1.33 5.3 9.8 -4.09%
17:00 Moralo UD Montijo Finished 1-0 12 1.4 4.55 7 -7.14%
17:00 Olivenza CF Trujillo Finished 1-0 12 3.1 3.55 2.1 -7.45%
17:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF Cerdanyola del Valles Finished 3-0 15 2.34 3.15 3.15 -5.86%
17:00 Atletico Mancha Real Huetor Tajar Finished 0-1 15 1.81 3.5 4.3 -6.61%
17:00 Puertollano CD Pedroneras Finished 7-0 15 1.9 3.42 4.05 -6.16%
17:00 La Solana Azuqueca Finished 0-0 12 2.1 3.5 3.1 -7.79%
17:00 Urduliz San Ignacio Finished 1-1 14 2.81 2.81 2.74 -7.12%
17:00 SD Gernika Club Santutxu FC Finished 2-1 14 1.92 3.3 4.5 -4.41%
17:00 Panaderia CD Santa Ursula Finished 0-1 15 1.7 3.8 4.35 -7.52%
17:30 Deportivo La Coruna II UD Paiosaco Postponed 7 1.3 5.2 8.3 -7.58%
17:30 Ardoi Fontellas Finished 2-1 14 1.71 3.75 4.6 -6.44%
17:30 Fraga CD Tamarite Finished 3-2 15 2.06 3.3 3.54 -6.63%
18:00 CF Intercity Alicante UD Beniganim Finished 3-1 15 1.18 7.7 16 -3.83%
18:00 Olimpic Xativa Novelda CF Finished 2-0 15 2.25 3.15 3.15 -7.35%
18:00 UD Almansa CD Torrijos Finished 2-2 12 2.664 3.34 2.85 -2.50%
18:00 Toledo Almagro CF Finished 0-1 15 1.222 6.05 19.25 -3.43%
19:45 Las Palmas C UD San Fernando Finished 2-0 15 2.33 3.26 3 -6.48%
13:00 Etoile Metlaoui Etoile Sahel Finished 1-0 15 4.24 3.25 2.09 -2.15%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
11:00 Hatayspor Adanaspor AS Finished 1-0 18 1.1621 7.9 21 -3.35%
13:30 Eskisehirspor Balikesirspor Finished 1-2 18 2.15 3.6 3.48 -2.94%
16:00 Akhisar Belediyespor Boluspor Finished 0-0 18 1.615 3.96 6.19 -3.22%
12:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Caykur Rizespor Finished 0-2 18 1.813 4.2 4.88 0.54%
14:30 Kasimpasa Gaziantep BB Finished 3-4 18 2.05 3.88 3.58 -2.43%
17:00 Goztepe Galatasaray Finished 2-1 18 2.87 3.38 2.7 -1.44%
12:40 Dibba Al Fujairah Al Hamriyah Finished 1-2 16 2.05 3.62 3.82 -2.52%
12:40 Emirates Club Al Urooba Finished 5-1 16 1.75 4 4.6 -3.74%
12:45 Masfut Al Thaid Finished 1-0 11 3.28 3.6 2.04 -6.79%
14:30 Airbus UK Broughton Newi Cefn Druids Finished 1-1 17 5 5.02 1.615 -1.81%
14:30 Carmarthen Town Caernarfon Town Finished 0-1 17 5.2 4.333 1.61 -4.23%
14:30 Penybont Newtown AFC Finished 0-2 14 2.79 3.76 2.4 -3.94%
Data from Aug 14, 2020, 08:07
3.6007299423218
Disable AdBlockPlus