• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 17, 2020

Jan 17, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
Argentina ‐ Cup
00:15 Crucero del Norte Defensores Pronunciamiento 11 2.16 3.1 3.67 -5.48%
01:00 Central Norte Club Atletico Guemes 10 2.35 3.2 3.1 -5.71%
01:00 Boca Juniors     Universitario Deportes Finished 2-0 15 1.2833 5.55 10.75 -4.98%
08:30 Adelaide United Melbourne Victory Finished 1-0 18 2.21 3.9 3.5 0.54%
19:30 Lommel United Lokeren Finished 1-0 16 2.61 3.28 2.904 -3.14%
19:30 Kermt-Hasselt ASV Geel Finished 2-0 2 1.73 3.3 3.95 -11.83%
19:30 KV Mechelen Standard Liege Finished 2-3 17 3.36 3.49 2.49 1.44%
19:00 Anderlecht Women Standard Liege Women Finished 1-0 8 1.55 4.5 6.5 -2.08%
19:30 Oud Heverlee Leuven Women KAA Gent Women Finished 0-2 8 23.5 12 1.097 -3.61%
00:30 Sao Paulo SP U20 Coritiba PR U20 Finished 3-1 12 1.375 5.5 9.5 -1.42%
22:15 Botafogo SP U20 Internacional RS U20 Finished 0-2 13 3.65 3.64 2.05 -3.52%
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa Guadalupe FC Finished 3-0 15 1.5348 4.6 6.05 -3.31%
16:00 Digenis Morphou Akritas Chlorakas 11 1.696 4.15 6.5 1.58%
19:45 Fulham Middlesbrough Finished 1-0 18 1.875 3.75 4.55 -1.94%
13:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 Crystal Palace U23 5 1.37 5 5.5 -10.05%
13:00 Newcastle United U23 Hull City U23 Finished 1-1 11 1.46 5.5 6.5 -2.02%
14:00 Birmingham City U23 Leeds United U23 Finished 2-0 9 2.064 4.04 3.42 -2.38%
19:00 Everton U23 Fulham U23 Finished 4-2 13 1.4854 4.97 6.25 -3.33%
19:00 Nottingham Forest U23 Bournemouth U23 Finished 0-3 10 2.66 3.7 2.36 -6.54%
19:00 Wigan Athletic U23 Liverpool U23 Finished 3-0 12 4.58 4.5 1.6897 -3.14%
14:00 Barnsley U23 Burnley U23 Finished 4-1 12 3 3.8 2.5 0.35%
15:45 JK Nomme Kalju Levadia Tallinn Finished 0-2 15 2.96 3.66 2.2 -6.16%
19:00 Ajaccio GFCO Beziers Finished 0-1 17 2.61 3.1 3.075 -3.00%
20:05 Granville US Marseille Finished 0-3 16 15 8.3 1.2 -2.01%
19:30 Schalke 04 Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 2-0 18 2.93 3.68 2.75 2.39%
19:30 College Europa Lions Gibraltar Finished 5-0 9 1.05 15 39 -4.28%
15:30 Platanias Ergotelis Finished 2-4 13 2.225 3.5 3.94 1.12%
19:00 Throttur Reykjavik Women KR Reykjavik Women Full Time 0-3 5 5.4 5.45 1.635 2.01%
19:00 IA Akranes Women Augnablik Women Full Time 3-2 10 1.48 5.3 6.4 -2.02%
21:00 HK-Vikingur Women Fylkir Reykjavik Women Full Time 0-7 7 41 13.75 1.07 -3.07%
19:00 HK Kopavogur FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 2-1 11 2.7 3.85 2.85 1.94%
18:15 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer UMF Selfoss Full Time 6-2 14 1.53 4.81 5.15 -5.27%
19:00 IF Vestri Haukar Hafnarfjordur Full Time 0-3 13 2.32 4.1 2.73 -3.96%
21:15 KF Fjallabyggdar Hottur 8 2.08 4.7 2.925 -3.42%
10:15 Dempo Sports Club FC Goa II 5 1.26 5.55 9.3 -7.52%
10:15 Guardian Angel Sporting Goa 1 3.2 3.35 1.7 -16.61%
India ‐ I-League
13:30 Chennai City Indian Arrows
14:00 Mumbai City Bengaluru FC Finished 2-0 16 3.008 3.38 2.48 -3.06%
11:00 Palestine     Sri Lanka Finished 2-0 9 1.08 14.5 44 -1.73%
00:00 America de Cali     Deportivo Cali Finished 1-0 16 2.16 3.4 4.08 -0.22%
07:45 Dandenong Thunder     Heidelberg United Finished 1-1 5 3.86 4.6 1.67 -7.00%
08:00 Campbelltown City     Metro Stars Finished 2-3 7 2.05 3.84 3.125 -6.39%
08:00 Dak Lak FC     Binh Dinh 4 1.99 3.68 3.24 -7.65%
09:30 AS Marsa     CS Sfaxien Finished 0-2 4 2.6 3.025 2.605 -9.01%
09:30 Broadbeach United     Hume City Finished 0-6 4 16 9.8 1.09 -7.58%
09:30 Arda Kardzhali     Botev Galabovo Finished 4-0
09:40 Fulham United FC     Northern Demons
10:00 Istra 1961     Slavoj Vysehrad Finished 4-1 10 1.44 5.1 7 -3.23%
11:00 AGF Aarhus     Viborg FF Finished 2-1 16 1.656 4.3 4.55 -5.32%
11:00 Emelec Guayaquil     ES Setif Finished 2-0 14 2.25 3.42 2.93 -7.25%
11:00 Botev Vratsa     Kariana Erden Finished 4-1 5 1.53 4.5 6 -4.08%
11:00 Vaduz     Greuther Furth Finished 0-0 13 2.82 3.85 2.5 -1.41%
12:00 Fredericia     Randers FC Finished 2-2 16 3.3 3.75 2.17 -2.96%
12:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala     Cracovia Krakow Finished 3-2 15 4 4.05 1.8621 -3.28%
12:00 TPS Turku     SalPa Finished 2-0 9 1.111 8.8 17 -6.76%
12:00 SKN St Polten     SV Horn Finished 4-0 15 1.3846 5.45 6.2 -6.28%
12:00 Hansa Rostock     Lyngby BK Finished 2-0 16 1.885 4 3.82 -4.06%
12:00 Kaiserslautern     MTK Budapest Finished 5-0 10 2.3 3.9 2.77 -4.96%
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk     Optik Rathenow Finished 1-1
12:00 Mattersburg     Kaposvari Rakoczi Finished 1-2 12 1.571 4.8 5.2 -3.58%
12:30 CLB TP Ho Chi Minh     Ulsan Hyundai Finished 0-1 12 6.07 4.75 1.545 -2.20%
12:30 Lahti     Honka Espoo Finished 2-1 12 3.2 3.5 2.3 -3.19%
13:00 Midtjylland     Esbjerg Finished 4-1 16 1.5495 4.55 5.55 -4.34%
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04     Jahn Regensburg Finished 1-1
13:00 SC Verl     Preussen Munster Finished 0-2
13:00 FC Wil 1900     Austria Lustenau Finished 1-1 16 1.97 3.99 3.55 -3.84%
13:00 Negeri Sembilan Matrix     PDRM Finished 2-0 4 3.32 3.84 1.92 -7.62%
13:00 Puerto Cabello     Yaracuyanos Finished 1-0 5 2 3.66 3.18 -8.06%
13:00 Aarau     Universitatea Craiova Finished 1-0 15 3.53 3.78 1.9524 -5.66%
13:00 Keshla FK     FSV Zwickau
13:10 Kelantan     PBDKT T-Team
13:30 HNK Gorica     Zarkovo Finished 4-0 5 1.04 14.5 29 -6.10%
14:00 Mattersburg     Austria Wien II Finished 4-0
14:00 Mjondalen IF     Raufoss Finished 2-1 16 1.7874 4.25 4.05 -4.00%
14:00 SV Sandhausen     SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 2-1 16 1.99 3.98 3.46 -4.10%
14:00 Akhmat Grozny     Paksi SE Finished 2-1 14 1.8 4.1 4.45 -2.36%
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb     Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 1-1 13 1.26 6.05 10 -5.57%
14:00 Rijeka     Budafok Finished 1-0 15 1.2632 6.4 10.75 -3.93%
14:00 Holstein Kiel     CFR Cluj Finished 2-1 16 3.31 3.72 2.15 -3.48%
14:30 Budapest Honved     Hajduk Split Finished 0-5 12 2.896 3.45 2.3 -6.54%
14:30 Schalke 04 II     FC 08 Homburg Cancelled
14:30 Luzern     Gaz Metan Medias Finished 3-0 16 1.9709 4.15 3.55 -2.92%
15:00 Osijek     Nurnberg Finished 0-2 16 3.3 3.92 2.02 -5.05%
15:00 Ullensaker Kisa     Eidsvold TF Finished 2-2 12 1.4 5.5 7 -3.75%
15:00 Aragua     Gran Valencia Finished 0-1 7 1.76 3.86 4.62 -4.19%
15:00 Lausanne Sport     SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 2-2 16 2.8 3.68 2.32 -5.65%
15:30 Al Dhafra     Guangzhou Evergrande 6 4.28 3.98 1.94 -0.04%
16:30 Kremser SC     SKU Amstetten Finished 0-3 11 8.3 6.75 1.37 0.14%
17:00 USV Scheiblingkirchen     ASV Drassburg 3 4.8 4.8 2.02 9.68%
17:00 Odra Opole     Ruch Zdzieszowice Finished 2-0 13 1.39 5.35 8.25 -2.68%
17:15 Deutschlandsberger SC     Grazer AK Finished 1-1 13 4.25 4.96 1.66 -3.78%
17:30 TuS Haltern am See     BSV Rehden Finished 1-1 12 3.01 3.67 2.3 -3.80%
17:30 Hertha Berlin II     Oranienburger Finished 8-0 6 10.5 15 29 409.20%
17:30 FC Liefering     FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Finished 4-2 13 1.4717 5.45 5.25 -5.07%
17:30 Wiener SK AXA     ASV Siegendorf 5 1.8 4.15 3.54 -7.32%
17:30 Rapid Vienna II     FC Zwetti 5 1.21 6.55 11 -6.54%
17:30 OMV Stadlau     SV Leobendorf 4 4.3 4.3 1.61 -7.94%
17:35 Kuressaare     Parnu Vaprus Finished 3-0 15 1.51 5.15 5.15 -4.82%
18:00 TSV Havelse     Chemie Leipzig Finished 1-1 13 2.19 3.78 2.99 -5.27%
18:00 Trujillanos Valera     CD Hermanos Colmenares Finished 3-1 6 1.58 4 4.96 -7.79%
18:00 Elfsborg     BK Hacken Finished 1-0 16 2.45 3.66 2.61 -6.06%
18:00 AS Koma Elektra     Simmeringer SC 4 1.632 4.4 4.15 -7.49%
19:00 Llaneros Guanare     Estudiantes de Merida 5 5.8 4.25 1.51 -6.54%
19:00 Leher TS     Hagen-Uthlede 4 2.26 3.98 2.6 -7.27%
19:30 Drogheda United     Derry City Finished 0-1 16 4.5 3.95 1.8547 -1.43%
19:45 Dundalk     UC Dublin Finished 7-1 12 1.13 10 18 -3.89%
19:45 Shelbourne FC     Athlone Town Finished 2-0 12 1.27 7 11 -2.07%
20:00 Monagas SC     Bolivar 2 2.25 3.58 3.24 -3.14%
23:00 Stomil Olsztyn     Stezyca Finished 6-1
17:20 VfL Bochum U19     Karlsruher U19
17:40 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19     Wuppertaler SV U19
19:00 Arsenal U23     Leicester U23 Finished 3-0 8 2.44 3.6 2.85 -3.71%
14:00 Malta Women     Turkey Women Finished 1-2 15 3.39 3.62 2.08 -4.94%
10:30 Shahin Bushehr Shahr Khodrou Finished 0-0 14 5.25 2.96 2.01 -2.52%
13:30 Foolad Khuzestan Esteghlal Tehran Postponed 3 2.995 2.875 2.32 -10.13%
20:15 Collinstown FC St Mochtas FC 7 4.25 4.35 1.65 -6.65%
10:00 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden AS Nordia Jerusalem Finished 1-1 10 3.3 3.52 2.07 -6.56%
10:00 Hapoel Asi Gilboa Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Finished 2-6 10 6.1 4.45 1.69 2.00%
10:30 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Hapoel Migdal Haemak Finished 2-1 10 2.23 3.36 3.28 -4.85%
10:45 Maccabi Herzliya Hapoel Kfar Shalem Finished 2-2 10 3.52 3.52 2.16 -3.02%
10:55 Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Maccabi Kiryat Gat 2 1.133 6.7 15 -8.97%
11:00 Maccabi Yavne Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Finished 0-4 10 6.6 3.94 1.55 -4.81%
11:00 Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Ironi Kiryat Gat Finished 0-0 7 1.184 7.1 13.75 -5.50%
11:00 Ironi Or Yehuda Maccabi Shaaraim Finished 3-0 10 2 3.46 3.8 -4.96%
11:20 Shimshon Kafr Qasim Holon Yaniv Finished 2-0 10 2.1 3.24 3.45 -6.95%
11:30 Ironi Tiberias SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Finished 2-3 10 4.44 3.58 1.9 -2.99%
11:30 Maccabi Tamra Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Finished 1-2 11 1.48 4.38 6.25 -6.01%
11:30 Sport Club Tira Hapoel Herzliya Finished 1-1 10 1.49 4.56 7.4 -2.49%
12:00 Hapoel Kaukab Hapoel Kafr Kanna Finished 4-1 10 1.54 4.45 6.75 -2.17%
09:15 Hapoel Ironi Gedera SC Beer Sheva Full Time 1-7 7 9.3 5.85 1.25 -7.28%
09:30 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim Shimshon Bnei Taibe Full Time 3-0 8 4.25 3.5 2.31 4.83%
09:30 Hapoel Qalansawe Ironi Beit Dagan 7 2.36 3.8 3.17 -0.23%
10:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Beitar Petah Tikva Full Time 0-2 9 2.63 3.4 2.85 -2.46%
10:00 Ironi Kiryat Gat MS Hapoel Yeroham 10 3.76 3.82 1.87 -5.88%
10:00 Beitar Ramat Gan Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 10 2.8 3.38 2.45 -5.76%
10:00 Maccabi Irony Netivot MS Shikun Hamizrach Full Time 2-4 9 5.6 4.3 1.533 -5.97%
10:30 FC Beitar Yavne Maccabi Ironi Sderot 10 5.55 4.5 1.533 -5.19%
11:00 Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi Ironi Modiin Full Time 4-0 7 1.533 4.48 5 -7.02%
11:00 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 10 2.21 3.64 3.1 -4.74%
11:00 Otzma Holon Hapoel Kfar Bara Full Time 3-2 9 2.94 3.5 2.7 0.38%
11:00 Hapoel Hod Hasharon Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 10 2.88 3.4 2.52 -3.68%
11:30 Bnei Kafar Qara Unite Maccabi Neve Shaanan 4 1.605 4.06 4.18 -9.80%
11:30 Maccabi Bnei Nahf FC Alnada Nazareth 4 1.45 4.08 6 -9.21%
11:30 Hapoel Beit Shean Faradis Abdelal Full Time 3-1 9 5 4.36 1.552 -6.86%
12:00 Nujeidat Ahmed Maccabi Umm Al-Fahm 4 1.31 5 7 -9.60%
12:15 Maccabi Ahi Iksal Hapoel Ramot Menashe Megido 4 1.275 5.35 7.2 -9.92%
13:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 1-2 15 3.58 3.45 2.05 -5.39%
13:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Um El Fahem Finished 2-0 14 4 3.56 1.96 -3.95%
13:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Finished 2-0 15 3.7 3.25 2.18 -3.54%
13:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Finished 5-1 15 2.28 3.26 3.7 -1.54%
13:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 1-0 15 3.1 3.28 2.5 -2.67%
Italy ‐ Serie B
20:00 Frosinone Pordenone Finished 2-2 17 1.7874 3.52 5.65 -2.01%
18:00 Naxxar Lions F.C. Zejtun Corinthians Finished 2-2 7 3.02 3.5 2.17 -7.21%
18:00 St Andrews FC St George Cospicua Finished 6-1 7 1.58 4.22 4.75 -7.44%
01:00 Celaya Leones Negros
03:15 Juarez UNAM Pumas Finished 4-4 17 2.79 3.2 2.75 -3.34%
15:00 Atlas U20 Puebla U20 Finished 3-1 12 1.225 6.9 12 -4.27%
16:00 Atl. San Luis U20 Cruz Azul U20 Finished 2-2 12 2.5 3.25 2.744 -6.73%
18:00 Difaa El Jadida Rapide Oued Zem Finished 1-1 16 2.06 3.15 4.75 -1.32%
09:00 Chin United Magwe Finished 2-0 13 3.54 3.62 2 -5.55%
19:00 Almere City De Graafschap Finished 0-2 17 3.15 3.8 2.7 5.15%
19:00 SBV Excelsior Telstar Finished 3-3 17 2.27 3.88 3.45 1.20%
19:00 FC Eindhoven Helmond Sport Finished 2-0 17 1.65 4.52 5 -2.66%
19:00 Volendam Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 4-2 17 1.333 7 11.5 2.04%
19:00 MVV Maastricht NEC Nijmegen Finished 0-0 17 3.2 3.88 2.245 -1.54%
19:00 NAC Breda Jong AZ Alkmaar Finished 3-1 17 1.36 6.08 9.3 -0.72%
19:00 FC Oss Cambuur-Leeuwarden Finished 3-2 17 17 7.5 1.48 15.23%
19:00 PEC Zwolle Utrecht Finished 3-3 17 3.35 3.7 2.32 0.02%
19:45 Ards FC PSNI Finished 0-1 12 1.1 11 20 -4.76%
Oman ‐ Cup
13:05 Al-Shabab Seeb Ibri Club Postponed 5 2.25 3.24 3.1 -7.03%
16:00 Dhofar Salalah Oman FC Postponed 7 1.26 5.5 10 -7.02%
21:00 Guarani Asuncion Sportivo San Lorenzo Finished 0-0 16 1.63 4.15 5.4 -3.81%
23:15 River Plate Asuncion Sol de America Finished 3-0 16 3.04 3.24 2.5 -3.62%
19:00 FC Porto Sporting Braga Finished 1-2 18 1.666 4 7.1 0.90%
21:15 Sporting Lisbon Benfica Finished 0-2 18 3.93 3.92 2 -0.95%
14:30 Al-Duhail Al Sadd SC Finished 0-4 14 2.4 4.05 2.65 -3.93%
14:55 Al-Adalh Al Nassr Riyadh Finished 0-1 15 9.7 6.25 1.2681 -4.91%
Scotland ‐ Cup
19:45 Glasgow Rangers Stranraer Finished 2-0 14 1.03 23 101 -2.37%
18:00 Maritzburg United Amazulu Durban Finished 1-0 16 2 3.18 4.36 -4.20%
18:00 Vasco Da Gama FC Baroka FC Finished 1-0 16 2.7 2.992 3.05 -3.14%
20:00 CD Leganes Getafe Finished 0-3 18 3.22 2.94 2.96 1.16%
20:00 Fuenlabrada Malaga Finished 0-0 16 2.64 2.875 3.6 -0.44%
22:00 Caledonia AIA Point Fortin FC Finished 1-1 6 1.92 3.8 4.04 -3.06%
22:00 St. Ann's Rangers Club Sando Finished 1-1 6 1.464 4.32 5.9 -7.75%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:00 Menemen Belediyespor Giresunspor Finished 0-3 18 3.2 3.3 3.55 11.46%
17:00 Ankaragucu Torku Konyaspor Finished 0-1 18 3.26 3.15 2.6 -0.87%
10:00 Uganda Police FC Kyetume Finished 1-0 8 1.37 5.1 6.5 -7.39%
13:00 Vipers SC SC Villa Finished 0-1 8 1.55 3.88 6.1 -6.26%
13:30 Kampala City Council Tooro United Finished 1-0 9 1.25 6 10 -6.25%
13:00 Al Bataeh Emirates Club Finished 0-1 15 4.55 3.75 1.83 -3.18%
13:00 Al Taawon Club Al Urooba Finished 1-2 14 2.33 3.75 3.55 2.30%
13:00 Dubba Al-Husun Dibba Al Fujairah Finished 1-1 15 2.33 4 3 -1.24%
16:00 Al Nasr Dubai Al Ahli Dubai Finished 2-1 16 3.4 3.45 2.16 -4.48%
01:00 Lavalleja Capital (URU) Maldonado Capital (URU) 2 1.93 3.3 3.46 -9.92%
19:30 Bangor City Llangefni Town Finished 3-1 2 1.63 3.85 4.45 -8.92%
19:30 Briton Ferry Athletic Afan Lido Finished 4-3 2 1.82 4.1 3.3 -8.79%
19:30 Llanelli STM Sports AFC Finished 2-1 2 3.65 3.95 1.8 -7.64%
19:30 Pontypridd Town Taffs Well Finished 6-0 2 1.45 4.8 5 -8.92%
Data from Aug 09, 2020, 00:06
3.1624681949615
Disable AdBlockPlus