• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 23, 2020

Jan 23, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Paradou CS Constantine Finished 1-2 16 2.13 2.96 4.3 -3.84%
Argentina ‐ Cup
00:00 Villa Mitre Sansinena Full Time 1-0 10 2.3 3 3.55 -4.74%
00:40 Deportivo Maipu Huracan Las Heras Full Time 1-3 12 2.2 3.15 4 -2.15%
08:30 Newcastle Jets Women Perth Glory Women Finished 2-4 15 2.25 3.84 2.92 -4.52%
19:45 Royal Antwerp Kortrijk Finished 1-1 17 1.6 4.45 5.95 -1.75%
00:30 Royal Pari Oriente Petrolero Finished 1-0 16 2.8 3.64 2.368 -5.14%
00:30 Juazeirense BA Bahia BA Finished 1-1 15 2.99 3.25 2.75 -0.57%
00:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ Flamengo RJ Finished 0-1 16 2.81 3.9 4.75 21.54%
19:00 Resende RJ Bangu RJ Finished 1-1 16 2.475 3.2 3.27 -2.19%
23:00 Fluminense RJ Portuguesa RJ Finished 2-0 16 1.48 4.36 8.4 -2.35%
00:00 Nautico Marcilio Dias Brusque Finished 1-0 14 2.66 3.15 2.95 -3.14%
00:30 Chapecoense Avai Finished 0-0 12 2.36 3.17 3.2 -4.91%
22:00 Joinville Tubarao Finished 1-0 16 2.06 3.3 3.62 -6.08%
00:30 Guarany de Sobral Caucaia Finished 1-1 13 1.84 3.36 4.6 -5.53%
19:00 CE Aimore RS Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 1-0 13 2.5 3.34 3.1 -2.15%
23:00 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Esportivo RS Finished 1-1 16 1.9174 3.8 4.5 -0.69%
23:30 Goias Aparecidense GO Finished 3-2 16 1.444 4.38 7.28 -5.50%
23:30 Gremio Anapolis GO Atletico GO Finished 0-2 16 4.94 3.5 1.8 -4.19%
00:10 Sinop FC Araguaia Finished 4-0 11 1.57 4.5 7.7 1.11%
00:10 Cuiaba MT Nova Mutum MT Finished 1-0 13 1.25 5.7 13 -4.98%
00:00 CA Patrocinense Villa Nova MG Finished 2-0 15 2.05 3.47 3.54 -5.52%
00:30 Cruzeiro MG Boa MG Finished 2-0 15 1.705 3.64 5.89 -3.01%
23:15 Campinense Lagoa Seca Finished 3-1 14 1.2506 6 11.5 -5.05%
22:30 Cascavel CR Parana Finished 0-2 16 3.65 3.45 2.05 -4.91%
23:00 Coritiba PR Rio Branco PR Finished 1-1 16 1.444 4.52 7.3 -4.83%
00:30 Sao Paulo SP Agua Santa SP Finished 2-0 16 1.363 5 10 -3.26%
19:30 Ferroviaria SP Mirassol SP Finished 1-1 14 2.23 3.38 3.46 -3.22%
22:00 Ponte Preta SP Santo Andre SP Finished 2-3 16 1.74 3.54 5.42 -4.00%
22:15 Santos SP Bragantino SP Finished 0-0 16 1.7 3.98 4.96 -3.95%
00:30 Sport Club do Recife Vitoria PE Finished 1-1 14 1.14 8 17 -5.75%
18:00 Santa Cruz RN Globo RN Finished 3-2 16 2.55 3.22 3.11 -2.37%
22:30 Nautico Capibaribe River Teresina Finished 1-1 15 1.5 4.1 6.45 -6.16%
02:00 CD Olimpia     Real Espana 3 2.375 3.26 2.856 -7.23%
00:30 CA Progreso     Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 0-2 16 3.78 3.05 2.5 0.76%
23:00 Deportes La Serena Deportes Temuco SADP Finished (pen.) 1-0 15 3.24 2.95 2.53 -4.11%
01:00 Uruguay de Coronado Puerto Golfito Finished 1-1 11 2.36 3.38 2.85 -6.58%
02:00 Municipal Liberia AD Carmelita Finished 1-1 12 2.7 3.5 2.52 -5.03%
00:00 Guadalupe FC AD San Carlos Finished 0-2 16 2.53 3.51 2.7 -4.81%
02:00 CS Cartagines AD Grecia Finished 4-3 16 1.825 3.82 4.4 -3.57%
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 0-0 16 1.355 5.4 8.5 -3.92%
01:30 Alianza San Salvador Sonsonate Finished 2-2 15 1.36 4.75 8.45 -6.03%
21:00 CD FAS Santa Tecla Finished 2-0 15 2.056 3.44 4.2 -1.49%
21:15 CD Aguila Independiente FC San Vicente Finished 0-0 15 1.6329 4.2 6.3 -0.91%
England ‐ FA Cup
19:45 Tranmere Rovers Watford Finished (after ET) 2-1 14 3.42 3.6 2.52 3.41%
20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Liverpool Finished 1-2 18 6.25 4.15 1.71 1.44%
19:00 Beziers Dunkerque Finished 1-2 17 3.92 3.58 2.25 2.16%
19:30 College 1975 Europa Point Finished 2-6 11 13.25 7.9 1.2 -3.42%
15:15 Asteras Tripolis Panionios Finished 2-0 17 1.5814 4.08 6.25 -3.61%
17:00 PAS Lamia PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 0-1 17 13 5.15 1.3597 -0.65%
17:30 Aris Thessaloniki Skoda Xanthi Finished 1-0 17 1.59 4.91 11 8.28%
20:00 FH Hafnarfjordur Women Haukar Hafnarfjordur Women Postponed 10 1.2 7.4 16.75 -2.74%
20:00 KR Reykjavik Women Fjolnir Women Full Time 3-0 5 1.02 17.25 29 -6.79%
18:45 UMF Njardvik Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Full Time 0-4 13 3 4.55 2.16 -1.58%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Neroca Mohun Bagan Finished 0-3 14 5.01 4.02 1.73 -2.57%
14:00 Chennai Titans Jamshedpur Finished 4-1 16 2.288 3.64 3.46 -0.08%
11:00 Burundi     Bangladesh Finished 3-0 12 2.6 3.125 3.184 -1.83%
01:00 Alianza Lima     Los Millonarios Finished 1-2 10 2.25 3.58 3 -5.40%
01:00 Real Espana     CD Olimpia Finished 2-0 9 3.1 3.25 2.61 -1.32%
01:00 San Martin San Juan     Sportivo Desamparados Finished 0-1 6 1.47 4.25 6 -7.60%
08:45 Pulau Pinang     Manjung City Full Time 2-0 4 1.75 3.54 4 -9.41%
09:00 Angkor Tiger     Petaling Jaya City Finished 0-1 6 3.66 3.98 1.85 -6.11%
09:30 Modbury     Adelaide Comets Finished 2-4 13 3.55 4.05 1.92 -4.71%
09:30 Adelaide City     Cumberland United Finished 2-0 13 1.5 4.8 5.57 -5.17%
09:30 St. George Willawong     Taringa Rovers 3 2.02 4 2.73 -10.02%
10:00 Viktoria Plzen     Viktoria Zizkov Finished 0-0 16 1.3 7.5 8.7 -1.72%
10:00 Balompedica Linense     FC Krasnodar II Finished 0-0 6 2.61 3.55 2.65 -4.05%
10:00 Slavoj Vysehrad     Zarkovo Finished 1-1 7 2.02 3.68 3.45 -5.36%
10:30 Mizoram     Assam FA Finished 4-0 6 1.65 3.78 4.75 -7.50%
11:00 Port FC     Nakhon Ratchasima Finished 2-0 7 1.55 4.58 4.8 -6.70%
11:15 Geylang International     Young Lions Finished 0-3 8 2 3.82 3.125 -7.56%
11:30 Sbikha     ES Hammam Sousse 5 2.25 3.016 3.22 -7.97%
12:00 Jahn Regensburg     Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 5-0 12 1.13 12.5 23 -0.84%
12:00 FK Borec Veles     Bregalnica Stip Finished 1-1 10 3.2 3.55 3.54 14.07%
13:00 Vysocina Jihlava     ZP Sport Podbrezova Finished 2-0 15 1.42 5.43 6.63 -3.77%
13:00 Viktoria Plzen     Banik Sokolov Finished 6-0 12 1.3155 6.25 6.8 -6.30%
13:00 Zaglebie Lubin     Universitatea Craiova Finished 3-0 10 2.696 3.37 2.45 -7.05%
13:00 Bangkok Glass     Prachuap Finished 0-1 9 2.5 3.45 2.65 -6.30%
13:00 Renova     FK Labunishta Finished 0-1 7 1.75 3.76 4.35 -6.30%
13:00 FC Lviv     FC Minaj Finished 1-2 12 2.17 3.86 3.25 -2.68%
13:00 Negeri Sembilan Matrix     Melaka Finished 0-5 5 4.2 4.06 1.7 -6.77%
13:00 Kuala Lumpur FA     Sarawak FA 5 1.55 4.3 5 -7.21%
13:30 Istra 1961     HNK Gorica Finished 1-1 9 3.04 3.7 2.38 -1.90%
14:00 Arsenal Tula     Sepsi OSK Finished 1-0
14:00 Vardar Skopje     Dynamo Kiev Finished 0-4 8 8.9 6.5 1.288 -4.09%
14:00 AS Marsa     EGS Gafsa 4 3.1 3.2 2.275 -6.95%
14:30 Shakhtyor Karagandy     FK Vozdovac Finished 1-1
15:00 Osijek     Lokomotiv Moscow Finished 2-0 14 4.05 4.02 2.13 3.61%
15:00 Gaz Metan Medias     Shonan Bellmare Finished 0-1 13 1.77 4.25 4.71 -1.24%
15:00 Suduva     FS Metta-Lu Finished 2-3 9 1.0906 10.5 21 -5.64%
17:00 Sokol Zivanice     Trutnov Finished 3-0 8 1.456 5.25 6.3 -3.48%
17:30 VfB Lubeck     Hamburger SV Finished 5-2 14 9.7 6.55 1.27 -4.14%
18:00 Wacker Burghausen     SV Ried Finished 3-3 11 5.3 4.76 1.58 -3.07%
18:00 FC Kray     SV Schermbeck 3 1.93 3.98 2.875 -10.49%
18:00 WSC Hertha Wels     ASKO Donau Linz Finished 0-1 7 1.23 7.2 8 -7.14%
18:15 Hoganas BK     Högaborgs BK Finished 4-1 5 1.83 4.15 3.42 -7.39%
18:30 VFB Ginsheim     Basara Mainz Finished 1-2 5 1.2 6.9 9.8 -7.43%
18:30 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln     Vorst 7 1.28 7.3 9 -2.85%
18:30 Sterkrade Nord     Arminia Klosterhardt 4 1.24 6.35 7.75 -8.51%
18:30 FC Pesch 1956     TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 0-1 5 2.31 4 2.79 -3.97%
18:45 FC Monheim     DJK BW Friesdorf Finished 2-0 7 1.47 4.9 5.3 -6.81%
19:30 Drogheda United     Sligo Rovers Finished 1-2 12 3.38 3.64 2.07 -5.09%
19:30 FC Carlos Stein     UTC Cajamarca Finished 1-1 7 2.475 3.155 2.75 -7.80%
20:00 Cienciano Cuzco     FBC Melgar Finished 1-1 8 2.9 3.25 2.375 -6.85%
11:10 Iceland U17     Israel U17 Finished 2-0
15:30 Belarus U17     Belgium U17 Finished 1-1
01:30 Brazil U23     Uruguay U23 Finished 3-3 16 1.7 3.8 5.18 -4.26%
18:00 Ramat Hasharon Women Maccabi Holon Women Full Time 1-0 9 1.34 5.75 9.5 -2.48%
18:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women ASA Tel Aviv Women Full Time 0-3 9 2.56 3.5 2.6 -5.75%
18:00 Hapoel Raanana Women Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women Full Time 0-3 6 28 16.5 1.05 -4.64%
18:30 Bnot Netanya Women Maccabi Hefer Women Full Time 1-3 9 21 8.5 1.23 2.22%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
17:00 Gubbio Triestina Finished 2-0 16 3.75 3.155 2.16 -4.45%
19:45 Piacenza ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 0-0 16 1.64 3.6 5.8 -5.66%
13:30 Al-Sahel Al Tadamon Farwaniya Finished 2-2 16 3.31 3.6 2.23 -2.75%
16:00 Al Salmiyah Al-Shabab Finished 2-1 15 2.375 4.62 5.79 23.42%
Mexico ‐ Cup
01:00 Estudiantes de Altamira Monarcas Morelia Finished 4-1 15 3.1 3.62 2.3 -3.25%
01:00 Celaya Monterrey Finished 3-4 15 6 4.02 1.645 -2.28%
03:00 Atlas Toluca Finished 2-1 15 2.288 3.3 3.48 -2.67%
03:00 Santos Laguna UNAM Pumas Finished 4-2 15 1.73 3.98 4.55 -4.68%
18:00 Ittihad Tanger Olympique Safi Finished 1-2 16 2.51 2.58 3.98 -3.59%
17:30 IJsselmeervogels Go Ahead Eagles Finished (pen.) 7-8 16 4.95 5 1.61 -2.26%
19:45 NAC Breda PSV Eindhoven Finished 2-0 16 6.5 4.9 1.48 -3.25%
23:30 Binacional Atletico Grau Finished 0-3 9 2.16 3.46 3.44 -4.09%
13:30 Al Sailiya SC Al Ahli Doha Finished 0-1 16 2.215 3.85 3.05 -3.76%
15:40 Al Gharafa SC Al Rayyan Finished 4-2 16 2.93 3.88 2.25 -4.17%
14:55 Al Fateh Dhamk Finished 0-0 16 2.1 3.74 3.42 -3.47%
17:10 Al Raed Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 1-2 16 4.15 3.88 1.833 -4.24%
18:00 CD Ebro CD Leganes Finished 0-1 16 5.95 3.7 1.75 -0.97%
18:00 CD Mirandes Celta Vigo Finished (after ET) 2-1 16 2.9 3.78 2.51 -0.77%
20:00 Badajoz Eibar Finished 3-1 16 4.6 3.48 2.1 1.94%
20:00 Rayo Vallecano Real Betis Finished (pen.) 6-4 16 4.08 3.74 2.06 0.21%
20:00 Cultural Leonesa Atletico Madrid Finished (after ET) 2-1 16 13.5 5.8 1.3 -1.55%
Turkey ‐ Cup
11:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Sivasspor Finished 2-1 16 3.9 4 3.25 22.83%
14:00 Denizlispor Trabzonspor Finished (pen.) 4-4 16 4.82 4.5 1.6711 -2.73%
17:30 Galatasaray Caykur Rizespor Finished 2-1 16 1.6 4.48 5.54 -2.79%
Uganda ‐ Cup
13:00 Ggaba Mbale Heroes Full Time 1-3 5 3.36 3.104 2.05 -9.71%
13:00 Six O Clock Fc Airtel Kitara 6 3.65 3.1 2.21 -4.67%
13:00 Koboko Rising Stars Bright Stars 6 5.25 3.2 1.715 -7.92%
13:00 Super Eagles     SC Villa 7 7 3.4 1.533 -8.20%
13:00 Young Elephants     Maroons FC 6 5.75 3.25 1.65 -8.06%
13:25 Gagaba FC Mbale Heroes 2 3.4 3.1 2 -10.45%
14:30 Al Wasl Dubai Al Ittihad Kalba Finished 2-0 16 1.7 4.46 4.64 -2.72%
14:30 Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan Al Ain FC Finished 0-3 16 5.82 4.66 1.54 -3.45%
17:00 Ajman Club Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Finished 1-1 17 5.95 4.5 3 38.19%
17:00 Al Nasr Dubai Bani Yas Finished 0-1 16 1.4878 4.74 7.4 -1.79%
Data from Sep 27, 2020, 11:17
3.2925579547882
Disable AdBlockPlus