• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 29, 2020

Jan 29, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
08:30 Paro FC     Defenders SC Finished 2-2 13 1.55 4.65 5.1 -5.33%
08:30 PSM Makassar     Lalenok United Finished 3-1 12 1.0571 16 30 -4.01%
09:00 Yangon United     Indera Finished 3-1 13 1.06 16.75 34 -3.15%
10:00 Master 7 FC     Svay Rieng FC Finished 0-3 13 3.75 4.8 1.78 -3.55%
Albania ‐ Cup
13:00 Erzeni KS Teuta Durres Finished 1-3 11 5 3.8 1.72 -4.27%
13:00 KS Vllaznia Shkoder KS Flamurtari Vlore Finished 2-2 11 1.45 3.83 8.2 -6.78%
13:00 KS Beslidhja Lezhe Partizani Tirana Finished 3-0 11 4.2 3.32 1.88 -6.65%
13:00 Kastrioti Kruje KF Tirana Finished 1-3 11 5.55 3.86 1.65 -4.33%
13:00 KS Lushnja KS Kukesi Finished 0-1 10 7.8 4.13 1.41 -7.37%
11:00 CS Constantine U21 JS Saoura U21 Finished 4-0 7 2.184 3.45 3.4 -4.02%
00:05 Talleres Remedios Escalada Tristan Suarez Finished 1-1 14 2.832 2.93 2.825 -4.62%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
15:00 East Riffa Al Riffa Finished (pen.) 1-2 5 3 3.5 2.12 -8.32%
19:30 Royal Charleroi Club Brugge Finished 0-0 16 3.7 3.52 2.12 -2.54%
19:00 Royal Pari Bolivar Finished 1-0 16 3.52 4.02 2.35 4.34%
22:15 Nacional Potosi Municipal Vinto Finished 4-2 16 1.615 4.6 5.2 -2.81%
22:15 The Strongest Real Potosi Finished 3-2 15 1.1 15.25 31 -0.69%
23:00 Murici Coruripe Finished 1-1 12 2.1 3.48 3.22 -6.90%
22:30 Vitoria BA Juazeirense BA Finished 2-2 16 1.7 3.8 5.1 -4.53%
23:30 Atletico Alagoinhas Vitoria da Conquista BA Finished 0-0 15 2 3.68 3.4 -6.18%
23:30 Jacuipense BA AD Atlanta Doce Mel Finished 1-1 16 1.4608 4.64 6.35 -5.44%
23:30 Jacobina BA Fluminense de Feira BA Finished 0-1 15 2.8 3.25 2.46 -6.66%
19:00 Portuguesa RJ Macae Esporte RJ Finished 4-1 16 1.6154 4 5.85 -3.84%
19:00 Bangu RJ Volta Redonda RJ Finished 0-1 16 3.97 3.45 2.12 -1.33%
23:30 Flamengo RJ Fluminense RJ Finished 0-1 16 4.6 3.98 1.9 0.51%
22:30 Chapecoense Juventus SC Finished 0-1 16 1.61 3.8 5.6 -5.91%
00:00 Caucaia Fortaleza Finished 0-1 14 6.05 4.05 1.51 -6.93%
18:30 Pacajus Barbalha CE Finished 3-2 15 3.59 2.99 2.3 -4.56%
23:00 Ceara Ferroviario AC Finished 1-1 16 1.47 4.2 8 -4.16%
23:00 CE Aimore RS SER Caxias RS Finished 0-1 16 2.91 3.3 2.5 -4.46%
23:00 Juventude RS Novo Hamburgo RS Finished 0-0 16 1.8772 3.45 4.67 -3.54%
23:00 Ypiranga RS EC Pelotas RS Finished 2-1 14 2 3.3 4.15 -4.21%
23:30 Brasil de Pelotas RS Esportivo RS Finished 0-0 14 2.392 3.22 3.15 -4.41%
18:30 Ipora Crac GO Finished 1-0 16 2.5 2.945 3.17 -5.21%
22:30 Aparecidense GO Goiania Finished 1-0 16 1.68 3.75 5.2 -5.14%
22:30 Goianesia Go Jaragua Finished 0-2 16 2.04 3.2 4.33 -3.25%
23:30 Anapolina GO Goias Finished 1-3 16 9.5 4.7 1.41 -2.65%
23:30 Atletico GO Anapolis GO Finished 5-1 16 1.25 5.95 12.16 -4.79%
22:00 Tombense MG Boa MG Finished 0-0 16 2 3.3 4.1 -4.48%
23:00 Tupynambas America Mineiro MG Finished 0-1 16 7.45 4.55 1.4444 -4.43%
23:00 Uberlandia CA Patrocinense Finished 0-0 16 2.12 3.125 3.67 -6.03%
23:00 URT MG Caldense MG Finished 1-0 16 2.752 3 2.78 -5.34%
21:00 Campinense Botafogo PB Postponed
23:15 Nacional SP Botafogo PB Finished 2-3
19:00 Rio Branco PR Cascavel CR Finished 2-0 16 1.6098 3.68 6.25 -5.03%
22:30 Toledo Colonia PR Londrina Finished 1-3 16 3.65 3.35 2.24 -1.86%
23:00 Uniao PR Parana STC Finished 1-0 12 2.6 3.26 2.92 -3.27%
23:00 Coritiba PR Operario PR Finished 1-1 16 1.9901 3.26 4.1 -5.05%
19:30 Santo Andre SP Agua Santa SP Finished 1-0 14 2.44 3.36 3.64 1.81%
22:15 Palmeiras SP Oeste SP Finished 4-0 16 1.2 6.93 18.75 -3.00%
22:15 Ituano SP Botafogo SP Finished 2-2 16 2.17 3.16 4 -2.66%
18:00 Atibaia SP Votuporanguense SP Finished 2-0 16 2.05 3.5 3.65 -4.53%
18:00 Rio Claro SP Red Bull Brasil SP Finished 2-0 16 2.31 3.22 3.65 -1.71%
18:00 Monte Azul SP Juventus SP Finished 1-1 16 3.23 3.1 2.36 -5.29%
22:00 Audax SP Portuguesa Santista Finished 0-2 16 2.43 3.2 3.45 -1.37%
22:15 Sao Bento SP Sertaozinho SP Finished 1-3 16 2.21 3.48 3.9 0.38%
22:30 Penapolense SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 0-2 16 2.83 3.2 2.6 -4.80%
23:00 Sao Caetano SP XV de Novembro SP Finished 2-1 16 1.9 3.44 4.35 -4.48%
23:30 Portuguesa SP Taubate SP Finished 0-1 16 2.48 3.2 3.08 -3.88%
18:00 Capivariano SP Batatais SP Finished 0-1 15 1.68 3.8 5.45 -4.02%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP Primavera SP Finished 4-1 15 2.2 3.3 3.32 -5.55%
18:00 Nacional SP Olimpia SP Finished 4-1 15 2.08 3.32 3.86 -3.94%
22:30 Noroeste Bauru SP Marilia SP Finished 1-0 15 1.82 3.38 4.75 -5.29%
23:00 Comercial SP GE Osasco SP Finished 1-1 14 1.54 4 6.5 -5.05%
23:00 Barretos SP Paulista Jundiai SP Finished 2-1 14 2.14 3.5 3.62 -2.84%
23:00 Linense SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 1-1 14 2.09 3.3 3.8 -4.27%
18:00 Forca E Luz RN Globo RN Finished 4-3 16 2.45 3.35 3.1 -2.84%
23:00 AS Sociedade ABC RN Finished 0-5 15 6.25 3.92 1.585 -4.40%
23:00 America RN Potiguar de Mossoro RN Finished 3-1 16 1.545 4.16 6 -5.15%
18:30 America Pedrinhas Frei Paulistano Finished 3-2 14 7.4 5.35 1.38 -4.46%
22:30 CRB Santa Cruz PE Finished 1-0 15 2.304 3.2 3.3 -4.72%
00:30 Universitario Deportes     Carabobo Finished 1-0 16 1.28 5.5 15 -2.89%
22:15 Guarani Asuncion     San Jose Oruro Finished 4-0 16 1.12 13 41 0.59%
12:00 Panthere Sportive Du Nde APEJES Finished 1-1 10 2.62 2.73 3.76 -1.37%
12:00 Avion Academy Canon Yaounde Finished 1-3 10 1.968 3.02 4.13 -7.53%
12:00 Eding Sport Union de Loum Finished 0-0 10 2.94 2.65 2.9 -5.87%
14:00 Tonnerre Yaounde Fovu de Baham Finished 2-1 12 1.97 2.88 5 -5.20%
14:00 Stade Renard Yong Sports Academy Finished 4-1 9 2.91 2.72 2.71 -7.43%
14:00 Feutcheu Coton Sport Garoua Finished 1-1 11 3.4 2.816 2.39 -6.34%
14:00 Bamboutos Mbouda Colombe Finished 1-0 11 2.25 2.92 3.3 -8.25%
14:00 Dragon Douala Union Sportive De Douala Finished 0-2 11 1.91 3.1 4.52 -6.31%
14:00 Bamenda AS Fortuna Finished 1-0
01:10 Deportivo Cali Junior Barranquilla Finished 0-0 16 2.7 3.01 3.1 -2.46%
21:05 Jaguares De Cordoba America de Cali Finished 2-2 16 3.75 3.1 2.29 -2.53%
23:10 Boyaca Chico Patriotas FC Finished 1-0 16 3.04 2.75 2.97 -2.85%
23:10 Deportivo Pasto Deportes Tolima Postponed 3 2.38 3.2 2.9 -7.19%
21:00 AD Grecia ADR Jicaral Finished 1-0 16 2.8 3.4 2.54 -4.30%
21:00 Universidad De Costa Rica Limon FC Finished 2-1 16 2.45 3.51 2.8 -4.78%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
12:30 Digenis Morphou Ethnikos Achnas Finished 0-3 14 5.25 4.08 1.61 -5.37%
14:30 APOEL Nicosia Apollon Limassol Finished 1-2 16 1.94 3.34 4.23 -4.88%
14:30 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC AEP Paphos Finished 2-1 16 1.8 4.3333 7.9 9.54%
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 3-0 16 1.4717 4.84 9 0.28%
15:00 Al-Masry Club El Gounah Finished 1-2 16 2.65 2.94 3.2 -2.91%
17:30 Al-Masry Club Asyouty Sport Finished 1-2 16 6.4 3.84 1.641 -2.54%
19:30 Manchester United Women Chelsea Women Finished 0-1 9 6.15 4.7 1.533 -2.69%
19:30 Arsenal Women Manchester City Women Finished 2-1 13 2.34 3.5 3.04 -4.03%
19:45 Kingstonian East Thurrock United Finished 0-0 13 2.48 3.58 2.8 -3.82%
19:45 Gillingham Shrewsbury Town Finished 2-0 17 2.08 3.2 4.45 -1.77%
19:45 Tranmere Rovers Sunderland Finished 0-1 17 5.5 3.75 1.77 -1.33%
19:45 Manchester City Manchester United Finished 0-1 18 1.37 5.9 9.5 -0.47%
19:45 West Ham United Liverpool Finished 0-2 17 9.2 5.65 1.4 0.00%
19:00 Doncaster Rovers U23 Aston Villa U23 Finished 4-0 10 2.57 3.95 2.88 1.06%
19:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Liverpool U23 5 2.7 3.64 2.43 -5.36%
13:00 Crystal Palace U23 Cardiff City U23 Finished 2-3 12 2.1 4.1 3 -5.07%
19:45 Tiverton Town Chesham United Postponed 12 2.38 3.55 3 -3.40%
France ‐ CFA
19:00 Entente SSG Angers II Full Time 1-1 11 2.4 3.15 3.2 -4.46%
17:30 SAS Epinal Lille Finished 2-1 16 14.5 5.6 1.3311 0.12%
17:30 Pau FC Paris Saint Germain Finished 0-2 16 26 9.3 1.2 2.11%
20:05 Marseille Strasbourg Finished 3-1 16 1.632 4.12 6.95 0.07%
17:30 VfB Stuttgart FC Heidenheim Finished 3-0 18 1.6 4.38 5.9 -2.23%
19:30 Holstein Kiel SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 1-1 18 1.885 3.8 4.45 -1.80%
19:30 Dynamo Dresden Karlsruher Finished 1-0 18 2.55 3.4 3.01 -1.82%
19:30 VfL Osnabruck SV Sandhausen Finished 1-3 18 2.54 3.25 3.1 -2.34%
19:30 Manchester 62 FC College 1975 Finished 5-0 11 1.08 13.33 24.89 -3.95%
Greece ‐ Cup
17:30 Panatinaikos PAS Giannina 6 1.29 5.2 11 -5.52%
21:30 Deportivo Sanarate FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Finished 1-0 15 1.765 3.44 4.97 -5.52%
22:00 Siquinala Xelaju MC Finished 4-1 15 2.3 3.4 3.125 -4.66%
20:30 Samherjar Kormakur 7 6 5.25 1.37 -8.01%
20:45 Thor Akureyri II KA Akureyri III 7 1.33 5.3 7.1 -7.53%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Minerva FC Neroca Finished 3-2 14 2.8 3.75 5.86 25.87%
14:00 Delhi Dynamos FC Goa Finished 2-4 16 4.75 4.13 1.795 -0.97%
00:15 CS y Biblioteca Atenas     Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 4 6.15 4.5 1.425 -7.97%
02:00 Gamba Osaka     Sagan Tosu Finished 2-3 9 2 3.9 4.42 1.77%
07:45 Shakhtar Donetsk     Proleter Novi Sad Finished 0-1 5 1.23 6.55 12 -4.67%
08:00 South Adelaide FC     Western Strikers Finished 3-2 10 2.25 3.64 2.95 -5.50%
08:00 Torpedo Zhodino     Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 0-2 9 1.94 3.6 3.9 -4.73%
08:15 Sydney Olympic     Hakoah Sydney Finished 2-2 9 1.4 5.8 8 -1.16%
08:45 Western Toros     Adelaide Comets Finished 3-5 6 6 5.5 1.41 -5.46%
09:15 Melbourne Knights     Heidelberg United Finished 4-1 5 3.78 4.14 1.76 -6.91%
09:30 Khimik Novomoskovsk     Kaluga Finished 2-0
09:45 Adelaide Blue Eagles     Para Hills Knights 7 1.86 4.5 3.8 -2.25%
09:55 Mioveni     ACS Gloria Popesti-Leordeni
10:00 Mlada Boleslav II     FK Varnsdorf Finished 2-2 4 2.17 3.98 2.69 -7.73%
10:00 Banik Sokolov     Loko Vltavin Finished 2-1 8 1.555 4.65 5.35 -4.31%
10:00 OFK Belgrade     Buducnost Dobanovci Finished 1-1
10:00 FC Cartagena     F91 Dudelange Finished 2-0 6 2.87 3.85 2.27 -4.64%
10:30 FC Vitebsk     FC Isloch Finished 3-2 12 3.4 3.5 2.185 -3.61%
10:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara II     FC Akron Tolyatti Finished 1-4 4 5.05 3.82 1.95 2.82%
10:55 Sanatatea Cluj     FC Zalau Finished 4-1
10:55 Nesebar     Sozopol
11:00 Stal Rzeszow     Motor Lublin Finished 3-2 9 1.55 4.65 5 -5.68%
11:00 Senica     Dukla Banska Bystrica Finished 3-0 7 2.305 3.54 2.88 -5.98%
11:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz     Puszcza Niepolomice Finished 1-0 12 2.3 3.5 2.95 -5.61%
11:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec     ZP Sport Podbrezova Finished 0-1 11 1.6 4.25 4.55 -7.41%
12:00 Randers FC     Vejle Boldklub Finished 2-0 7 1.575 4.62 4.6 -6.43%
12:00 Rapid Vienna     Odense BK Finished 0-0 11 2.46 3.85 3.5 5.05%
12:00 GKS Belchatow     GKS Tychy 71 Finished 1-1 15 2.71 3.75 2.4 -4.97%
12:00 Vysocina Jihlava     FK Pohronie Cancelled
12:00 Karpaty Lviv     Slovan Bratislava Finished 1-1 6 5.75 4.52 1.5 -5.82%
12:00 STK Samorin     Znojmo Finished 2-6 5 2.33 3.9 2.856 -3.45%
12:00 Dunav Ruse     Litex Lovech Finished 2-0 4 2.02 3.32 3.62 -6.76%
12:00 FC Arges     Unirea Bascov Finished 1-0
12:00 Zeta Golubovci     OFK Titograd Finished 0-0 4 2.12 3.54 3.125 -6.91%
12:00 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow     Gornik Leczna Finished 0-1 6 2.25 3.72 2.736 -7.30%
12:30 Paola Hibernians     Mlada Boleslav Finished 0-0 6 4.95 4.5 1.552 -6.42%
12:30 Triglav Kranj     Indija Finished 0-0 3 2.975 3.5 2.025 -10.37%
12:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb     Kustosija
13:00 MAS Taborsko     Dukla Prague Finished 0-1 10 8.2 6.55 1.51 6.74%
13:00 Slavia Sofia     SKF Sered Finished 1-1
13:00 Teplice     Trencin Finished 4-1 9 2.115 4 3.3 -2.52%
13:00 KS Polkowice     Slask Wroclaw II Finished 3-0 6 2.15 3.8 3 -5.80%
13:00 Rudar Velenje     Indija Finished 0-1 7 2.38 3.82 2.6 -6.24%
13:00 Szolnoki Mav     III Keruleti TVE Cancelled 3 2.02 3.74 2.89 -9.78%
13:00 Wacker Innsbruck     Wolfsberger AC Finished 1-2 8 9.5 6.5 1.42 3.81%
13:00 SFC Opava     ViOn Zlate Moravce Finished 3-0 10 2.375 3.66 2.76 -5.36%
13:30 NK Solin     RNK Split Finished 3-1 4 1.7 3.8 4.12 -8.60%
13:30 NK Hrvace     Sibenik Finished 0-5 4 5 4.5 1.475 -9.11%
13:30 SV Ried     Nitra Finished 2-1 16 1.6 4.5 4.75 -5.46%
13:30 FK Zeljeznicar     Rudes
14:00 LASK Linz     Silkeborg IF Finished 6-2 13 1.28 6.4 9 -4.64%
14:00 CSKA Sofia     Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 0-0 12 2.41 3.52 2.72 -6.25%
14:00 Radnik Sesvete     NK Dugo Selo Finished 1-2 9 1.23 6.6 10.75 -5.44%
14:00 Cracovia Krakow     FC Sochi Finished 0-0 8 2.35 3.64 2.86 -4.75%
14:00 Metalac GM     Takovo 4 1.222 5.95 9 -8.88%
14:00 Ludogorets Razgrad     Kairat Almaty Finished 6-0 11 1.55 4.2 5.8 -5.27%
14:00 Baumit Jablonec     Shonan Bellmare Finished 3-1 12 1.98 3.68 3.62 -5.04%
14:30 Rapid Vienna     Vojvodina Finished 0-2 5 2.9 3.62 2.13 -8.30%
14:30 WSG Wattens     Viking Finished 1-3
14:30 Vardar Skopje     Red Star Belgrade Finished 0-0 5 7.6 5.35 1.315 -7.32%
14:30 Dinamo Brest     Slovan Bratislava Finished 1-0
14:30 FK Vozdovac     Zorya Lugansk Finished 0-2 9 3.88 3.8 1.89 -4.76%
14:30 Levski Sofia     Pyunik Finished 3-2
14:30 Radnik Surdulica     Tambov Finished 1-2
14:30 Piast Gliwice     Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 2-0 9 2.5 3.46 2.59 -6.99%
14:30 NK Vrbovec     Bjelovar
15:00 GKS Katowice     Sleza Wroclaw Finished 0-2 5 1.76 3.97 4.17 -5.65%
15:00 Olimpia Grudziadz     Stezyca Finished 1-1 5 1.274 6.59 9.5 -4.03%
15:00 FC Koper     Jadran Dekani 5 1.092 10 19 -6.40%
16:00 Vendsyssel FF     Thisted Finished 0-1 9 1.39 4.9 6.98 -6.26%
16:00 Naestved BK     Nykoebing FC Finished 1-2 13 2.44 3.75 2.72 -4.23%
16:00 Brabrand     Skive Finished 1-2 12 3.28 4 2.04 -4.31%
16:00 Wisla Pulawy     Chelmianka Chelm Finished 3-2 6 1.27 5.6 9.7 -6.46%
16:00 Atlanta United     Philadelphia Union Finished 4-0 10 2.24 3.84 3.18 -2.09%
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona     Schaffhausen Finished 1-3 6 2.75 3.3 2.4 -7.69%
16:00 Granicar     HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Finished 2-0 3 2.736 4.34 1.925 -10.35%
16:00 Rogaska     NK Radomlje Finished 0-2
16:30 NK Dubrava Zagreb     NK Zagorec Krapina Finished 2-1 8 1.2 7.2 11.5 -5.59%
16:30 Sokol Brozany     Litomerice Finished 3-4 7 1.81 4.75 3.8 -2.55%
17:00 SK Benesov     Vysocina Jihlava Finished 2-8 8 13 7.2 1.21 -4.05%
17:00 Dabas     Kiskinfelegyhazi TK Finished 7-2 4 1.154 7.5 13 -7.13%
17:00 Legionovia Legionowo     Ursus Warszawa Finished 0-0
17:00 Usti nad Labem     FC Chomutov Finished 6-0
17:00 Sparta Prague II     Prepere Finished 1-0 7 1.53 5.05 5 -4.91%
17:15 GKS Katowice     Stal Brzeg 5 1.2833 5.7 7.7 -7.80%
17:30 FC 1980 Wien     Union SC Perchtoldsdorf Finished 2-2 6 1.71 5.1 3.46 -6.53%
17:30 Blau-Gelb Uberruhr     Cronenberger SC 3 3.26 4.74 1.705 -9.44%
17:30 Austria Klagenfurt     Asco ATSV Wolfsberg Finished 2-1
18:00 TSV Havelse     Hannoverscher SC Finished 3-1 12 1.41 5.2 6.5 -5.25%
18:00 Kapfenberger SV     Allerheiligen Finished 2-0 12 1.6 4.88 4.4 -5.41%
18:00 VfB Hohenems     FC Egg 9 1.23 6.9 10.25 -5.26%
18:00 SC Ostbahn XI     SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Finished 1-2 4 7 6.35 1.28 -7.54%
18:00 FC Kaan-Marienborn     SV Ottfingen 4 1.06 13 29 -5.20%
18:00 FV Austria XIII     SV Sieghartskirchen Finished 7-2 4 1.03 17 34 -5.58%
18:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg     Bayern Alzenau Finished 2-5 9 2.2 3.74 2.98 -5.44%
18:00 WAF Brigittenau     SC Neudorfl 3 1.08 9 14 -9.79%
18:00 Slavia Ruda Slaska     Start Sierakowice
18:15 SV Leobendorf     ASK Mannersdorf Finished 5-2 6 1.65 4.86 5.1 -0.78%
18:15 San Luigi Calcio     Tabor Sezana 3 2.704 3.24 2.32 -9.87%
18:30 SV Gonsenheim     FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 1-1 3 5.75 4.85 1.4 -8.62%
18:30 Rot-Weiss Koblenz     Hassia Bingen Finished 2-1 8 1.608 4.5 4.25 -7.36%
18:30 Hamburger SV II     Teutonia Ottensen Finished 0-2 6 1.765 4.36 3.74 -5.95%
18:30 DJK Giesenkirchen     Fortuna Dilkrath 3 1.825 4.2 3.06 -10.14%
18:30 Siegburger SV 04     Bergisch Gladbach Finished 1-2 7 5 4.75 1.57 -4.53%
18:30 Kuchl     Altenmarkt Finished 0-1 5 1.286 6 8.3 -6.08%
18:30 Sonnborn 07     FC Wulfrath Finished 0-2 3 7.3 6.8 1.21 -9.95%
18:30 SC Roland Beckum     Hilbeck 4 1.68 4.25 3.92 -7.89%
18:30 SV Essling     KSV Ankerbrot Finished 3-2 3 2.375 4 2.256 -10.26%
19:30 Athlone Town     St Patricks Athletic Finished 1-6 14 24 10.5 1.1193 -2.94%
22:00 FC Dallas     NTX Rayados Finished 3-0
22:00 Phoenix Rising     FC Cincinnati Finished 0-3 6 3.3 3.75 1.98 -6.95%
10:00 Georgia U19 Women     Azerbaijan U19 Women Finished 0-1 10 3.55 3.5 2.13 -3.56%
01:30 Brazil U23     Bolivia U23 Finished 5-3 15 1.14 8.5 16.88 -5.13%
01:30 USA Women     Haiti Women Finished 4-0 8 1.01 20 70 -5.16%
22:30 Canada Women     St. Kitts and Nevis Women 8 1.01 51 201 -1.45%
17:00 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Finished 1-1 15 2.645 3.14 3.15 -1.38%
18:15 Hapoel Beer Sheva Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 1-1 15 5.25 3.62 1.7813 -2.73%
14:00 Ternana Catania Finished 2-0 16 2.3 3.4 3.52 -1.28%
19:00 AC Feralpi Salo Juventus U23 Finished 2-0 16 2.42 3.1 3.23 -4.34%
Italy ‐ Cup
19:45 Inter Milan Fiorentina Finished 2-1 16 1.6 4.35 6.4 -1.10%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 Virtus Vecomp Verona Gubbio Finished 0-1
10:30 Hellas Verona U19 Frosinone U19 Finished 3-1 14 1.86 3.94 3.94 -4.33%
11:00 Atalanta U19 AS Roma U19 Finished 1-4 14 1.59 4.72 4.75 -4.88%
13:30 Fiorentina U19 AC Milan U19 Finished 3-1 14 2.6 3.7 2.645 -3.19%
11:00 AC Milan Women ASD Bari Women Finished 6-3 12 1.1 9.8 23 -5.18%
14:00 Ma`an Al Hussein Irbid Finished 1-2 11 2.6 3.45 2.6 -5.58%
16:30 Shabab Al Ordon Al Jazeera Amman Finished 2-1 12 3.5 3.85 2.05 -3.22%
12:00 Gor Mahia Sofapaka Finished 2-1 15 1.42 4.52 6.6 -7.15%
12:00 Kericho Zoo Mathare United Finished 2-2 15 4.7 3.5 2.016 0.55%
Mexico ‐ Cup
01:00 Pachuca Venados Finished 3-1 15 1.42 4.85 8.5 -2.73%
01:00 Toluca Atlas Finished (pen.) 4-2 15 2.11 3.48 3.73 -2.85%
03:10 Club Tijuana Atletico San Luis Finished 1-0 15 2.03 3.52 4 -2.60%
03:10 Dorados de Sinaloa Guadalajara Chivas Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 4.333 3.46 2.144 1.40%
11:55 Salalah Al Bashaer
13:00 Jabal Al Mukaber Shabab Al Amari Finished 1-1 10 2.656 3 2.765 -6.67%
13:00 Ahli Al Khalil Markaz Balata Finished 1-1 10 3.28 3.2 2.21 -6.53%
13:00 Al Birah Institution Shabab Al Khaleel Finished 0-0 10 3.7 3.4 1.95 -7.17%
20:15 Moreirense Sporting Braga Finished 1-2 17 7.1 4.3 1.5882 -0.30%
Qatar ‐ Q League
14:45 Al Markhiya Al Kharaitiyat Finished 1-1 11 3.5 4 1.95 -4.63%
15:00 Al Bidda SC Al Mesaimeer Finished 0-0 10 2.32 3.75 2.61 -7.48%
15:00 Al Shamal SC Al Waab (QAT) Finished 5-1 9 1.1048 14 33 -0.68%
17:00 Lusail Muaither Finished 0-1 10 7.2 5.5 1.3846 -4.12%
12:20 Al Jeel Al Kawkab Finished 1-0 15 2.58 3 3.1 -4.17%
12:20 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Al Bukayriyah Finished 1-1 13 2.45 3.12 3.06 -5.26%
12:30 Al Baten Club Al Mojzel Finished 2-0 10 1.31 5.25 8.35 -6.86%
12:50 Al Taee Hail Al-Nahda Finished 0-0 12 3.7 3.3 2.07 -5.34%
15:45 Al Ansar Medina Al Taqadom Finished 1-1 15 2.39 3.1 3.05 -6.44%
19:45 Glasgow Rangers Ross County Finished 2-0 17 1.1 13.3 33.81 -1.37%
19:45 St. Johnstone Celtic Finished 0-3 17 10.8 5.51 1.35 -1.46%
13:30 Steenberg United Uthongathi FC Finished 1-1 13 2.432 3 3.05 -6.75%
18:00 Cultural Leonesa Valencia Finished (pen.) 2-4 16 7.2 4.05 1.57 -2.22%
18:00 Rayo Vallecano Villarreal Finished 0-2 16 3.84 3.5 2.15 -1.11%
20:00 Badajoz Granada CF Finished (after ET) 2-3 16 3.3 3.26 2.5 -0.97%
20:00 Real Zaragoza Real Madrid Finished 0-4 16 14.5 5.85 1.4 4.80%
20:00 Real Sociedad Osasuna Finished 3-1 16 1.7194 4.14 5.25 -1.34%
00:00 San Juan Jabolteh Cunupia FC Finished 1-1 4 1.74 3.5 3.96 -10.15%
00:05 St. Ann's Rangers Point Fortin FC Finished 5-1 6 2.05 3.72 3.4 -4.83%
13:00 Chebba Esperance Sportive Tunis Finished 1-2 16 4.96 3.5 1.85 -2.71%
12:55 Bul FC Wakiso Giants Finished 0-0 10 1.75 3.4 4.8 -6.88%
13:00 SC Villa Express Finished 1-0 9 1.533 3.7 6.25 -7.63%
13:30 Bright Stars Maroons FC Finished 2-1 9 2.3 4.333 8.5 27.68%
13:15 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Al Fujairah Dubai Finished 2-1 16 1.46 5 7.25 -2.24%
13:15 Al Ahli Dubai Hatta Club Finished 1-0 16 1.25 6.5 12 -3.58%
16:00 Al Ittihad Kalba Al Ain FC Postponed
16:00 Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan Al Sharjah Finished 2-1 16 4.9 4.2 1.66 -4.27%
Data from Sep 27, 2020, 09:59
3.4185128211975
Disable AdBlockPlus