Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
Apr 19, 02:34 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
Events by
Yesterday, Apr 18
Today, Apr 19
Tomorrow, Apr 20
Sunday, Apr 21
Monday, Apr 22
Tuesday, Apr 23
Wednesday, Apr 24
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
2
UEFA - Europa League
2
England - Premier League
14
France - Ligue 1
21
Germany - Bundesliga
20
Italy - Serie A
20
Spain - Primera Division
20
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
2
UEFA - Europa League
2
AFC - Asian Cup Clubs
2
AFC - Champions League
2
Africa - CAF - Champions League
3
Africa - CAF - Confederations Cup
1
Club Friendlies Men
1
CONCACAF - Champions League
1
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores
16
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
16
CONMEBOL - U20 Championship Women
4
Friendlies
1
UEFA - Champions League Women
2
AFC - Championship U23
14
CONMEBOL - Copa America
8
UEFA - Conference League
2
UEFA - Euro 2024
12
UEFA - Youth League U19
2
Albania
Superliga
5
Cup
2
Algeria
Ligue 1
6
Ligue 2
17
Cup
2
Andorra
Premier Division
4
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
6
Argentina
Liga Profesional
4
Primera B Nacional
19
Primera B Metropolitana
18
Armenia
League 1
5
Premier League
6
Australia
A League
12
Victoria Premier League
10
Western Premier League
6
Queensland Premier League
23
NSW Premier League
21
South Premier League
6
W-League
4
ACT Premier League
6
Tasmania Premier League
4
NSW Premier League Women
5
Northern NSW Premier League
11
Queensland Premier League Women
10
South Division 1
6
South Premier League Women
4
Victoria Premier League Women
5
Austria
Bundesliga
6
Erste Liga
8
Regional Leagues
24
Bundesliga Women
2
Azerbaijan
Premier League
6
Bahrain
Premier League
6
Bangladesh
Federation Cup
1
Premier League
3
Belarus
First League
4
Premier League
8
Belgium
2nd Division
8
Beker van Belgie
1
Beloften Pro League U21
6
Pro League
13
Super League Women
5
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
6
Brazil
Serie A
11
Serie B
10
Campeonato Paulista A3
1
Campeonato Paulista U20
25
Serie C
10
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A1 Women
2
Bulgaria
A PFG
8
B PFG
18
Cup
2
Cambodia
Premier League
3
Cameroon
Elite One
5
Canada
Premier League
4
Chile
Primera Division
11
Primera B
11
Segunda Division
1
China
Super League
8
FA Cup
15
League 1
7
Colombia
Liga Postobon
12
Cup
8
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
13
Costa Rica
Primera Division
7
Liga de Ascenso
1
Croatia
1. HNL
10
2. HNL
13
Cyprus
1st Division
10
Czech Republic
First League
8
3. Liga (CFL - MSFL)
26
FNL
8
League U19
8
Cup
1
Denmark
Superliga
11
1st Division
5
2nd Division
5
DBU Pokalen
1
3F Ligaen Women
5
DS Pulje
33
League U21
1
Ecuador
Serie A
3
Egypt
Premier League
13
El Salvador
Primera Division
5
England
Premier League
14
Championship
14
League 1
12
League 2
13
Conference Premier
12
Conference North
12
Conference South
12
Isthmian Premier League
13
Northern Premier Division
10
Southern Premier Division
44
FA Cup
2
FA Cup Women
1
Northern Division One
30
Premier League 2
16
Premier League 2 - Cup
1
Professional Development League
16
Ryman Division One
16
Super League 2 Women
2
Super League Women
5
Estonia
Esiliiga
1
Meistriliiga
5
Ethiopia
Premier League
6
Faroe Islands
1. Deild
3
Premier League
3
Finland
Veikkausliiga
6
Ykkonen
10
Kakkonen
15
Naisten Liiga Women
5
France
Ligue 1
21
Ligue 2
20
Championnat National
10
Coupe de France
1
CFA
6
Division 1 Women
1
Georgia
Umaglesi Liga
6
Germany
Bundesliga
20
Bundesliga 2
9
Bundesliga 3
10
DFB Cup
1
Regionalliga Bavaria
9
Regionalliga North
10
Regionalliga North East
9
Regionalliga West
8
Regionalliga Southwest
16
Bundesliga Women
4
Bundesliga U19
11
Oberliga
138
Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
1
Oberliga Bayern North
2
Oberliga Bayern South
2
Oberliga Bremen
1
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
1
Oberliga Westfalen
2
Bundesliga 2 Women
2
Ghana
Premier League
8
Greece
Super League
10
Cup
1
Super League 2
5
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
6
Primera Division
10
Honduras
Liga Nacional
15
Hong Kong
Premier League
6
Hungary
NB 1
12
NB 2
9
NB 1 Women
6
Iceland
League Cup
2
Urvalsdeild
6
Cup
16
Urvalsdeild Women
1
India
Super League
2
Indonesia
Super League
5
Iran
Division 1
9
Pro League
5
Iraq
Premier League
6
Ireland
Premier Division
7
Division 1
5
Israel
Premier League
15
Liga Alef North / South
12
Liga Leumit
12
Liga Bet North / South
2
Italy
Serie A
20
Serie B
20
Cup
2
Serie D
67
Serie A Women
3
Campionato Primavera
8
Lega Pro
30
Ivory Coast
Ligue 1
1
Japan
J League
9
J2 League
10
League Cup
1
J3 League
2
L1 League Womens
12
Kazakhstan
Premier League
6
Kenya
Premier League
12
Kosovo
Cup
2
Superliga
3
Latvia
Virsliga
5
Lebanon
Premier League
1
Lithuania
1 Lyga
1
A Lyga
6
A Lyga Women
3
Cup
17
Luxembourg
National Division
2
Macau
1st Division
1
Malta
First Division
8
Premier League
7
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
6
Liga de Expansion
4
Primera Division
18
Segunda Division
30
Moldova
Cup
2
National Division
2
Mongolia
Premier League
10
Montenegro
First League
10
Morocco
Botola Pro GNF I
4
GNF 2
5
Netherlands
Eredivisie
9
Eerste Divisie
10
KNVB Beker Cup
1
New Zealand
Premiership
1
Nicaragua
Primera Division
1
Nigeria
Premier League
10
Northern Ireland
Premiership
6
Championship IFA
13
Norway
Tippeligaen
8
1st Division
8
2nd Division
25
NM Cup
9
Toppserien Women
11
Oman
Omani League
4
Panama
Liga Nacional de Ascenso
1
Primera Division
6
Paraguay
Primera Division
6
Segunda Division
15
Peru
Primera Division
12
Segunda Division
6
Philippines
PFL
7
Poland
Ekstraklasa
9
Division 1
9
Division 2
9
Ekstraklasa Women
5
Portugal
Primeira Liga
11
Liga de Honra
9
Championship U19
11
Liga 3
4
Qatar
Q League
4
Stars League
12
Romania
Superliga
16
Liga 2
14
Liga 3
30
Superliga Women
1
Russia
Premier League
21
1st Division
9
Cup
3
2nd Division
2
Premier League Women
7
San Marino
Campionato Sammarinese
8
Saudi Arabia
Division 1
8
Pro League
9
Scotland
Premier League
6
Championship
5
League One
5
League Two
5
Cup
2
Premier League Women
6
Serbia
Super Liga
15
Prva Liga
3
Cup
2
Slovakia
Superliga
6
2 Liga
6
1st Liga Women
1
Slovenia
2nd SNL
9
Cup
2
Prva Liga
5
South Africa
National First League
16
Premier League
7
South Korea
K-League Challenge
6
K-League Classic
6
National League
4
WK-League Women
7
Spain
Primera Division
20
Segunda Division
11
Segunda Division B
57
Tercera Division
135
Superliga Femenina
13
Sweden
Allsvenskan
16
Superettan
8
Division 1
13
Cup
1
Damallsvenskan
5
Elitettan Women
1
Switzerland
Super League
6
Challenge League
7
Erste Liga
4
Syria
Premier League
3
Taiwan
Premier League
4
Tajikistan
National Football League
6
Thailand
Division 1
16
Premier League
8
Tunisia
Cup
10
Turkey
Super League
10
1 Lig
9
2 Lig
36
3 Lig
51
USA
MLS Next Pro
1
Major League Soccer
15
NWSL Women
5
National Premier Soccer League
5
USL League One
17
Uganda
Super League
10
Ukraine
Premier League
9
First League
16
Cup
1
U19 League
8
United Arab Emirates
Division 1
4
Premier League
14
Uruguay
Primera Division
8
Segunda Division
5
Uzbekistan
Cup
11
Venezuela
Primera Division
6
Segunda Division
8
Vietnam
V-League 2
2
Wales
Premier League
5
Welsh Division One
1
Home
Events
Jan 29, 2020
Soccer Odds: Jan 29, 2020
Jan 29, 2020
Group By
League
Starts at
BN
1
X
2
Margin
AFC - Asian Cup Clubs
08:30
Paro FC
‐
Defenders SC
Finished
2-2
11
1.55
4.65
5.1
-5.33%
08:30
PSM Makassar
‐
Lalenok United
Finished
3-1
9
1.05
16
30
-4.60%
09:00
Yangon United
‐
Indera
Finished
3-1
10
1.06
16.75
34
-3.15%
10:00
Master 7 FC
‐
Svay Rieng FC
Finished
0-3
11
3.75
4.8
1.78
-3.55%
Albania
‐
Cup
13:00
Erzeni
‐
KS Teuta Durres
Finished
1-3
10
5
3.8
1.72
-4.27%
13:00
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
‐
KS Flamurtari Vlore
Finished
2-2
10
1.444
3.83
8.2
-7.03%
13:00
KS Beslidhja Lezhe
‐
Partizani Tirana
Finished
3-0
10
4.2
3.32
1.88
-6.65%
13:00
Kastrioti Kruje
‐
KF Tirana
Finished
1-3
10
5.55
3.86
1.65
-4.33%
13:00
KS Lushnja
‐
KS Kukesi
Finished
0-1
9
7.8
4.13
1.41
-7.37%
Algeria
‐
Ligue 1 U21
11:00
CS Constantine U21
‐
JS Saoura U21
Finished
4-0
6
2.184
3.45
3.4
-4.02%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Metropolitana
00:05
Talleres Remedios Escalada
‐
Tristan Suarez
Finished
1-1
12
2.832
2.93
2.825
-4.62%
Bahrain
‐
Cup
15:00
East Riffa
‐
Al Riffa
Finished (pen.)
1-2
5
3
3.5
2.12
-8.32%
Belgium
‐
Pro League
19:30
Royal Charleroi
‐
Club Brugge
Finished
0-0
13
3.65
3.52
2.12
-2.89%
Bolivia
‐
Primera Division
19:00
Royal Pari
‐
Bolivar
Finished
1-0
13
3.52
4.02
2.31
3.55%
22:15
Nacional Potosi
‐
Atletico Palmaflor
Finished
4-2
13
1.615
4.6
5.2
-2.81%
22:15
The Strongest
‐
Real Potosi
Finished
3-2
12
1.1
15.25
31
-0.69%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Alagoano
23:00
Murici
‐
Coruripe
Finished
1-1
10
2.1
3.48
3.22
-6.90%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Baiano
22:30
Vitoria BA
‐
Juazeirense BA
Finished
2-2
13
1.7
3.8
5.1
-4.53%
23:30
Atletico Alagoinhas
‐
Vitoria da Conquista BA
Finished
0-0
12
2
3.68
3.4
-6.18%
23:30
Jacuipense BA
‐
AD Atlanta Doce Mel
Finished
1-1
13
1.46
4.64
6.35
-5.48%
23:30
Jacobina BA
‐
Fluminense de Feira BA
Finished
0-1
12
2.8
3.25
2.46
-6.66%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Carioca
19:00
Portuguesa RJ
‐
Macae Esporte RJ
Finished
4-1
13
1.6154
4
5.6
-4.54%
19:00
Bangu RJ
‐
Volta Redonda RJ
Finished
0-1
13
3.64
3.45
2.12
-3.50%
23:30
Flamengo RJ
‐
Fluminense RJ
Finished
0-1
13
4.6
3.98
1.9
0.51%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Catarinense
22:30
Chapecoense
‐
Juventus SC
Finished
0-1
13
1.61
3.8
5.6
-5.91%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Cearense
00:00
Caucaia
‐
Fortaleza CE
Finished
0-1
12
6.05
4.05
1.51
-6.93%
18:30
Pacajus
‐
Barbalha CE
Finished
3-2
12
3.53
2.99
2.3
-4.99%
23:00
Ceara
‐
Ferroviario AC
Finished
1-1
13
1.47
4.2
8
-4.16%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Gaucho
23:00
CE Aimore RS
‐
SER Caxias RS
Finished
0-1
13
2.85
3.3
2.5
-5.12%
23:00
Juventude RS
‐
Novo Hamburgo RS
Finished
0-0
13
1.78
3.45
4.67
-6.17%
23:00
Ypiranga RS
‐
EC Pelotas RS
Finished
2-1
12
2
3.3
4.15
-4.21%
23:30
Brasil de Pelotas RS
‐
Esportivo RS
Finished
0-0
12
2.392
3.22
3.15
-4.41%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Goiano
18:30
Ipora
‐
Crac GO
Finished
1-0
13
2.5
2.945
3.1
-5.85%
22:30
Aparecidense GO
‐
Goiania
Finished
1-0
13
1.68
3.75
5.2
-5.14%
22:30
Goianesia Go
‐
Jaragua
Finished
0-2
13
2.04
3.2
4.33
-3.25%
23:30
Anapolina GO
‐
Goias
Finished
1-3
13
9.5
4.7
1.41
-2.65%
23:30
Atletico GO
‐
Anapolis GO
Finished
5-1
13
1.25
5.7
11.5
-5.87%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Mineiro
22:00
Tombense MG
‐
Boa MG
Finished
0-0
13
2
3.3
4.1
-4.48%
23:00
Tupynambas
‐
America Mineiro MG
Finished
0-1
13
7.45
4.55
1.41
-5.95%
23:00
Uberlandia
‐
CA Patrocinense
Finished
0-0
13
2.12
3.125
3.67
-6.03%
23:00
URT MG
‐
Caldense MG
Finished
1-0
13
2.752
3
2.78
-5.34%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paraibano
21:00
Campinense
‐
Botafogo PB
Postponed
23:15
Nacional PB
‐
Botafogo PB
Finished
2-3
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paranaense
19:00
Rio Branco PR
‐
Cascavel CR
Finished
2-0
13
1.58
3.68
6.25
-6.07%
22:30
Toledo Colonia PR
‐
Londrina
Finished
1-3
13
3.65
3.35
2.24
-1.86%
23:00
CE Uniao Beltrao PR
‐
Parana STC
Finished
1-0
10
2.6
3.26
2.92
-3.27%
23:00
Coritiba PR
‐
Operario PR
Finished
1-1
13
1.99
3.26
3.97
-5.76%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista A1
19:30
Santo Andre SP
‐
Agua Santa SP
Finished
1-0
12
2.19
3.36
3.64
-2.82%
22:15
Palmeiras SP
‐
Oeste SP
Finished
4-0
13
1.2
6.5
18.75
-3.89%
22:15
Ituano SP
‐
Botafogo SP
Finished
2-2
13
2.17
3.16
4
-2.66%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista A2
18:00
EC Lemense SP
‐
Votuporanguense SP
Finished
2-0
13
2.05
3.5
3.5
-5.59%
18:00
Rio Claro SP
‐
Red Bull Brasil SP
Finished
2-0
13
2.15
3.22
3.65
-4.73%
18:00
Monte Azul SP
‐
Juventus SP
Finished
1-1
13
3.2
3.1
2.36
-5.55%
22:00
Audax SP
‐
Portuguesa Santista
Finished
0-2
13
2.43
3.2
3.2
-3.52%
22:15
Sao Bento SP
‐
Sertaozinho SP
Finished
1-3
13
2.06
3.48
3.9
-2.84%
22:30
Penapolense SP
‐
Sao Bernardo SP
Finished
0-2
13
2.75
3.2
2.6
-5.73%
23:00
Sao Caetano SP
‐
XV de Novembro SP
Finished
2-1
13
1.9
3.44
4.1
-5.74%
23:30
Portuguesa SP
‐
Taubate SP
Finished
0-1
13
2.48
3.2
3
-4.68%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista A3
18:00
Capivariano SP
‐
Batatais SP
Finished
0-1
13
1.68
3.8
5.45
-4.02%
18:00
Desportivo Brasil SP
‐
Primavera SP
Finished
4-1
13
2.2
3.3
3.32
-5.55%
18:00
Nacional SP
‐
Olimpia SP
Finished
4-1
13
2.08
3.32
3.86
-3.94%
22:30
Noroeste Bauru SP
‐
Marilia SP
Finished
1-0
13
1.82
3.38
4.75
-5.29%
23:00
Comercial SP
‐
GE Osasco SP
Finished
1-1
12
1.54
4
6.5
-5.05%
23:00
Barretos SP
‐
Paulista Jundiai SP
Finished
2-1
12
2.14
3.5
3.62
-2.84%
23:00
Linense SP
‐
Sao Bernardo SP
Finished
1-1
12
2.09
3.3
3.8
-4.27%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Potiguar
18:00
Forca E Luz RN
‐
Globo RN
Finished
4-3
13
2.45
3.35
3.1
-2.84%
23:00
AS Sociedade
‐
ABC RN
Finished
0-5
12
6.25
3.92
1.585
-4.40%
23:00
America RN
‐
Potiguar de Mossoro RN
Finished
3-1
13
1.545
4.16
6
-5.15%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Sergipano
18:30
America Pedrinhas
‐
Frei Paulistano
Finished
3-2
11
7.4
5.35
1.38
-4.46%
Brazil
‐
Copa Do Nordeste
22:30
CRB
‐
Santa Cruz PE
Finished
1-0
13
2.304
3.2
3.3
-4.72%
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores
00:30
Universitario Deportes
‐
Carabobo
Finished
1-0
13
1.28
5.5
15
-2.89%
22:15
Guarani Asuncion
‐
San Jose Oruro
Finished
4-0
13
1.12
13
41
0.59%
Cameroon
‐
Elite One
12:00
Panthere Sportive Du Nde
‐
APEJES
Finished
1-1
8
2.62
2.73
3.76
-1.37%
12:00
Avion Academy
‐
Canon Yaounde
Finished
1-3
8
1.968
3.02
4.13
-7.53%
12:00
Eding Sport
‐
Union de Loum
Finished
0-0
8
2.94
2.65
2.9
-5.87%
14:00
Tonnerre Yaounde
‐
Fovu de Baham
Finished
2-1
10
1.97
2.88
5
-5.20%
14:00
Stade Renard
‐
Yong Sports Academy
Finished
4-1
8
2.91
2.72
2.71
-7.43%
14:00
Feutcheu
‐
Coton Sport Garoua
Finished
1-1
9
3.4
2.816
2.39
-6.34%
14:00
Bamboutos Mbouda
‐
Colombe
Finished
1-0
9
2.25
2.92
3.3
-8.25%
14:00
Dragon Douala
‐
Union Sportive De Douala
Finished
0-2
9
1.91
3.1
4.52
-6.31%
14:00
Bamenda
‐
AS Fortuna Mfou
Finished
1-0
Colombia
‐
Liga Postobon
01:10
Deportivo Cali
‐
Junior Barranquilla
Finished
0-0
13
2.55
3.01
3.1
-4.49%
21:05
Jaguares De Cordoba
‐
America de Cali
Finished
2-2
13
3.75
3.1
2.29
-2.53%
23:10
Boyaca Chico
‐
Patriotas FC
Finished
1-0
13
3.04
2.75
2.72
-5.68%
23:10
Deportivo Pasto
‐
Deportes Tolima
Postponed
2
2.38
3.2
2.9
-7.19%
Costa Rica
‐
Primera Division
21:00
AD Grecia
‐
ADR Jicaral
Finished
1-0
13
2.76
3.4
2.54
-4.77%
21:00
Marineros de Puntarenas
‐
Limon FC
Finished
2-1
13
2.432
3.46
2.795
-5.48%
Cyprus
‐
Cup
12:30
Digenis Morphou
‐
Ethnikos Achnas
Finished
0-3
12
5.25
4.08
1.61
-5.37%
14:30
APOEL Nicosia
‐
Apollon Limassol
Finished
1-2
13
1.94
3.34
4.05
-5.82%
14:30
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
‐
AEP Paphos
Finished
2-1
13
1.8
4.3333
7.9
9.54%
17:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
‐
Olympiakos Nicosia
Finished
3-0
13
1.41
4.84
9
-2.62%
Egypt
‐
Premier League
15:00
Al-Masry Club
‐
El Gounah
Finished
1-2
13
2.6
2.94
3.2
-3.59%
17:30
Al-Masry Club
‐
Asyouty Sport
Finished
1-2
13
6.4
3.84
1.58
-4.72%
England
‐
FA Cup Women
19:30
Manchester United Women
‐
Chelsea Women
Finished
0-1
7
6.15
4.4
1.533
-4.05%
19:30
Arsenal Women
‐
Manchester City Women
Finished
2-1
11
2.34
3.38
3.04
-4.96%
England
‐
Isthmian Premier League
19:45
Kingstonian
‐
East Thurrock United
Finished
0-0
12
2.48
3.58
2.8
-3.82%
England
‐
League 1
19:45
Gillingham
‐
Shrewsbury Town
Finished
2-0
14
2.08
3.2
4.45
-1.77%
19:45
Tranmere Rovers
‐
Sunderland
Finished
0-1
14
5.5
3.65
1.77
-2.03%
England
‐
League Cup
19:45
Manchester City
‐
Manchester United
Finished
0-1
15
1.37
5.9
9.5
-0.47%
England
‐
Premier League
19:45
West Ham United
‐
Liverpool
Finished
0-2
14
9.2
5.65
1.4
0.00%
England
‐
Premier League 2 - Cup
19:00
Doncaster Rovers U23
‐
Aston Villa U23
Finished
4-0
8
2.23
3.95
2.88
-4.65%
19:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
‐
Liverpool U23
5
2.7
3.64
2.43
-5.36%
England
‐
Professional Development League
13:00
Crystal Palace U23
‐
Cardiff City U23
Finished
2-3
10
2.1
4.1
3
-5.07%
England
‐
Southern Premier Division
19:45
Tiverton Town
‐
Chesham United
Postponed
11
2.38
3.55
3
-3.40%
France
‐
CFA
19:00
Entente SSG
‐
Angers II
Full Time
1-1
11
2.4
3.15
3.2
-4.46%
France
‐
Coupe de France
17:30
SAS Epinal
‐
Lille
Finished
2-1
13
14.5
5.6
1.33
0.06%
17:30
Pau FC
‐
Paris Saint Germain
Finished
0-2
13
16
9.3
1.2
-0.33%
20:05
Marseille
‐
Strasbourg
Finished
3-1
13
1.632
4.12
6.95
0.07%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga 2
17:30
VfB Stuttgart
‐
FC Heidenheim
Finished
3-0
15
1.6
4.35
5.9
-2.38%
19:30
Holstein Kiel
‐
SV Darmstadt 98
Finished
1-1
15
1.85
3.8
4.45
-2.76%
19:30
Dynamo Dresden
‐
Karlsruher
Finished
1-0
15
2.52
3.4
3
-2.37%
19:30
VfL Osnabruck
‐
SV Sandhausen
Finished
1-3
15
2.52
3.25
3.1
-2.64%
Gibraltar
‐
Premier Division
19:30
Manchester 62 FC
‐
College 1975
Finished
5-0
9
1.08
11
22
-5.86%
Greece
‐
Cup
17:30
Panatinaikos
‐
PAS Giannina
6
1.29
5.2
11
-5.52%
Guatemala
‐
Liga Nacional
21:30
Deportivo Sanarate FC
‐
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Finished
1-0
12
1.765
3.44
4.95
-5.60%
22:00
Siquinala
‐
Xelaju MC
Finished
4-1
12
2.3
3.4
3.125
-4.66%
Iceland
‐
Reykjavik Cup
20:30
Samherjar
‐
Kormakur
6
6
5.25
1.37
-8.01%
20:45
Thor Akureyri II
‐
KA Akureyri III
6
1.33
5.3
7.1
-7.53%
India
‐
I-League
08:30
Punjab FC
‐
Neroca
Finished
3-2
12
2.8
3.75
5.85
25.83%
India
‐
Super League
14:00
Delhi Dynamos
‐
FC Goa
Finished
2-4
13
4.75
4.05
1.795
-1.43%
International - Club Friendlies Men
00:15
Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas
‐
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
4
6.15
4.5
1.425
-7.97%
02:00
Gamba Osaka
‐
Sagan Tosu
Finished
2-3
8
2
3.9
4.42
1.77%
07:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
‐
Proleter Novi Sad
Finished
0-1
5
1.23
6.55
12
-4.67%
08:00
South Adelaide FC
‐
Western Strikers
Finished
3-2
9
2.25
3.64
2.95
-5.50%
08:00
Torpedo Zhodino
‐
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Finished
0-2
8
1.94
3.6
3.9
-4.73%
08:15
Sydney Olympic
‐
Hakoah Sydney
Finished
2-2
8
1.4
5.8
8
-1.16%
08:45
Western Toros
‐
Adelaide Comets
Finished
3-5
6
6
5.5
1.41
-5.46%
09:15
Melbourne Knights
‐
Heidelberg United
Finished
4-1
5
3.78
4.14
1.76
-6.91%
09:30
FC Khimik Arsenal Tula
‐
Kaluga
Finished
2-0
09:45
Adelaide Blue Eagles
‐
Para Hills Knights
7
1.86
4.5
3.8
-2.25%
09:55
Mioveni
‐
ACS Gloria Popesti-Leordeni
10:00
Mlada Boleslav II
‐
FK Varnsdorf
Finished
2-2
4
2.17
3.98
2.69
-7.73%
10:00
Banik Sokolov
‐
Loko Vltavin
Finished
2-1
7
1.555
4.65
5.35
-4.31%
10:00
OFK Belgrade
‐
Buducnost Dobanovci
Finished
1-1
10:00
FC Cartagena
‐
F91 Dudelange
Finished
2-0
6
2.87
3.85
2.27
-4.64%
10:30
FC Vitebsk
‐
FC Isloch
Finished
3-2
11
3.4
3.4
2.185
-4.39%
10:30
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
‐
FC Akron Tolyatti
Finished
1-4
4
5.05
3.82
1.95
2.82%
10:55
Sanatatea Cluj
‐
FC Zalau
Finished
4-1
10:55
Nesebar
‐
Sozopol
11:00
Stal Rzeszow
‐
Motor Lublin
Finished
3-2
9
1.55
4.65
5
-5.68%
11:00
Senica
‐
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Finished
3-0
7
2.305
3.54
2.88
-5.98%
11:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
‐
Puszcza Niepolomice
Finished
1-0
12
2.3
3.5
2.95
-5.61%
11:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
‐
ZP Sport Podbrezova
Finished
0-1
10
1.6
4.25
4.55
-7.41%
12:00
Randers FC
‐
Vejle Boldklub
Finished
2-0
6
1.575
4.62
4.6
-6.43%
12:00
Rapid Vienna
‐
Odense BK
Finished
0-0
10
2.46
3.85
3.5
5.05%
12:00
GKS Belchatow
‐
GKS Tychy
Finished
1-1
12
2.71
3.75
2.4
-4.97%
12:00
Vysocina Jihlava
‐
FK Pohronie
Cancelled
12:00
Karpaty Lviv
‐
Slovan Bratislava
Finished
1-1
6
5.75
4.52
1.5
-5.82%
12:00
STK Samorin
‐
Znojmo
Finished
2-6
5
2.33
3.9
2.856
-3.45%
12:00
Dunav Ruse
‐
Litex Lovech
Finished
2-0
4
2.02
3.32
3.62
-6.76%
12:00
FC Arges
‐
Unirea Bascov
Finished
1-0
12:00
Zeta Golubovci
‐
OFK Titograd
Finished
0-0
4
2.12
3.54
3.125
-6.91%
12:00
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
‐
Gornik Leczna
Finished
0-1
6
2.25
3.72
2.736
-7.30%
12:30
Paola Hibernians
‐
Mlada Boleslav
Finished
0-0
6
4.95
4.5
1.552
-6.42%
12:30
Triglav Kranj
‐
Indija
Finished
0-0
3
2.975
3.5
2.025
-10.37%
12:30
Lokomotiva Zagreb
‐
Kustosija
13:00
MAS Taborsko
‐
Dukla Prague
Finished
0-1
9
8.2
6.55
1.51
6.74%
13:00
Slavia Sofia
‐
SKF Sered
Finished
1-1
13:00
Teplice
‐
Trencin
Finished
4-1
9
2.115
4
3.3
-2.52%
13:00
Gornik Polkowice
‐
Slask Wroclaw II
Finished
3-0
6
2.15
3.8
3
-5.80%
13:00
Rudar Velenje
‐
Indija
Finished
0-1
6
2.38
3.82
2.6
-6.24%
13:00
Szolnoki Mav
‐
III Keruleti TVE
Cancelled
3
2.02
3.74
2.89
-9.78%
13:00
Wacker Innsbruck
‐
Wolfsberger AC
Finished
1-2
8
9.5
6.5
1.42
3.81%
13:00
SFC Opava
‐
ViOn Zlate Moravce
Finished
3-0
9
2.375
3.66
2.73
-5.71%
13:30
NK Solin
‐
RNK Split
Finished
3-1
4
1.7
3.8
4.12
-8.60%
13:30
NK Hrvace
‐
HNK Sibenik
Finished
0-5
4
5
4.5
1.475
-9.11%
13:30
SV Ried
‐
Nitra
Finished
2-1
13
1.6
4.5
4.75
-5.46%
13:30
FK Zeljeznicar
‐
NK Rudes
14:00
LASK Linz
‐
Silkeborg IF
Finished
6-2
12
1.28
6.4
9
-4.64%
14:00
CSKA Sofia
‐
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Finished
0-0
11
2.41
3.52
2.72
-6.25%
14:00
Radnik Sesvete
‐
NK Dugo Selo
Finished
1-2
9
1.23
6.6
10.75
-5.44%
14:00
Cracovia Krakow
‐
FC Sochi
Finished
0-0
8
2.35
3.64
2.86
-4.75%
14:00
Metalac GM
‐
Takovo
4
1.222
5.95
9
-8.88%
14:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
‐
Kairat Almaty
Finished
6-0
11
1.55
4.2
5.8
-5.27%
14:00
Baumit Jablonec
‐
Shonan Bellmare
Finished
3-1
10
1.98
3.68
3.62
-5.04%
14:30
Rapid Vienna
‐
Vojvodina
Finished
0-2
5
2.9
3.62
2.13
-8.30%
14:30
WSG Wattens
‐
Viking
Finished
1-3
14:30
Vardar Skopje
‐
Red Star Belgrade
Finished
0-0
5
7.6
5.35
1.315
-7.32%
14:30
Dinamo Brest
‐
Slovan Bratislava
Finished
1-0
14:30
FK Vozdovac
‐
Zorya Lugansk
Finished
0-2
8
3.7
3.8
1.89
-5.88%
14:30
Levski Sofia
‐
Pyunik
Finished
3-2
14:30
Radnik Surdulica
‐
Tambov
Finished
1-2
14:30
Piast Gliwice
‐
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Finished
2-0
9
2.5
3.46
2.59
-6.99%
14:30
NK Vrbovec
‐
Bjelovar
15:00
GKS Katowice
‐
Sleza Wroclaw
Finished
0-2
4
1.76
3.74
3.94
-8.20%
15:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
‐
Stezyca
Finished
1-1
4
1.23
6.5
9.3
-6.92%
15:00
FC Koper
‐
Jadran Dekani
5
1.092
10
19
-6.40%
16:00
Vendsyssel FF
‐
Thisted
Finished
0-1
8
1.39
4.9
6.75
-6.69%
16:00
Naestved BK
‐
Nykoebing FC
Finished
1-2
11
2.36
3.75
2.72
-5.49%
16:00
Brabrand
‐
Skive
Finished
1-2
10
3.28
4
2.04
-4.31%
16:00
Wisla Pulawy
‐
Chelmianka Chelm
Finished
3-2
6
1.27
5.6
9.7
-6.46%
16:00
Atlanta United
‐
Philadelphia Union
Finished
4-0
8
2.24
3.84
3.18
-2.09%
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
‐
Schaffhausen
Finished
1-3
6
2.75
3.3
2.4
-7.69%
16:00
Granicar Zupanja
‐
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Finished
2-0
3
2.736
4.34
1.925
-10.35%
16:00
Rogaska
‐
NK Radomlje
Finished
0-2
16:30
NK Dubrava Zagreb
‐
NK Zagorec Krapina
Finished
2-1
8
1.2
7.2
11.5
-5.59%
16:30
Sokol Brozany
‐
Litomerice
Finished
3-4
7
1.81
4.75
3.8
-2.55%
17:00
SK Benesov
‐
Vysocina Jihlava
Finished
2-8
8
13
7.2
1.21
-4.05%
17:00
Dabas
‐
Kiskinfelegyhazi TK
Finished
7-2
4
1.154
7.5
13
-7.13%
17:00
Legionovia Legionowo
‐
Ursus Warszawa
Finished
0-0
17:00
Usti nad Labem
‐
FC Chomutov
Finished
6-0
17:00
Sparta Prague II
‐
Prepere
Finished
1-0
7
1.53
5.05
5
-4.91%
17:15
GKS Katowice
‐
Stal Brzeg
4
1.26
5.7
7.7
-9.00%
17:30
FC 1980 Wien
‐
Union SC Perchtoldsdorf
Finished
2-2
6
1.71
5.1
3.46
-6.53%
17:30
Blau-Gelb Uberruhr
‐
Cronenberger SC
3
3.26
4.74
1.705
-9.44%
17:30
Austria Klagenfurt
‐
Asco ATSV Wolfsberg
Finished
2-1
18:00
TSV Havelse
‐
Hannoverscher SC
Finished
3-1
10
1.41
5.2
6.5
-5.25%
18:00
Kapfenberger SV
‐
Allerheiligen
Finished
2-0
11
1.6
4.75
4.4
-5.91%
18:00
VfB Hohenems
‐
FC Egg
8
1.23
6.9
10.25
-5.26%
18:00
SC Ostbahn XI
‐
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Finished
1-2
4
7
6.35
1.28
-7.54%
18:00
FC Kaan-Marienborn
‐
SV Ottfingen
4
1.06
13
29
-5.20%
18:00
FV Austria XIII
‐
SV Sieghartskirchen
Finished
7-2
4
1.03
17
34
-5.58%
18:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
‐
Bayern Alzenau
Finished
2-5
8
2.2
3.74
2.86
-6.68%
18:00
WAF Brigittenau
‐
SC Neudorfl
3
1.08
9
14
-9.79%
18:00
Slavia Ruda Slaska
‐
Start Sierakowice
18:15
SV Leobendorf
‐
ASK Mannersdorf
Finished
5-2
6
1.65
4.86
5.1
-0.78%
18:15
San Luigi Calcio
‐
Tabor Sezana
3
2.704
3.24
2.32
-9.87%
18:30
SV Gonsenheim
‐
FSV Mainz 05 II
Finished
1-1
3
5.75
4.85
1.4
-8.62%
18:30
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
‐
Hassia Bingen
Finished
2-1
7
1.608
4.5
4.25
-7.36%
18:30
Hamburger SV II
‐
Teutonia Ottensen
Finished
0-2
6
1.765
4.36
3.74
-5.95%
18:30
DJK Giesenkirchen
‐
Fortuna Dilkrath
3
1.825
4.2
3.06
-10.14%
18:30
Siegburger SV 04
‐
Bergisch Gladbach
Finished
1-2
7
5
4.75
1.57
-4.53%
18:30
Kuchl
‐
Altenmarkt
Finished
0-1
5
1.286
6
8.3
-6.08%
18:30
Sonnborn 07
‐
FC Wulfrath
Finished
0-2
3
7.3
6.8
1.21
-9.95%
18:30
SC Roland Beckum
‐
Hilbeck
4
1.68
4.25
3.92
-7.89%
18:30
SV Essling
‐
KSV Ankerbrot
Finished
3-2
3
2.375
4
2.256
-10.26%
19:30
Athlone Town
‐
St Patricks Athletic
Finished
1-6
12
24
10.5
1.11
-3.64%
22:00
FC Dallas
‐
NTX Rayados
Finished
3-0
22:00
Phoenix Rising
‐
FC Cincinnati
Finished
0-3
6
3.3
3.75
1.98
-6.95%
International - Friendlies Women U19
10:00
Georgia U19 Women
‐
Azerbaijan U19 Women
Finished
0-1
9
3.55
3.5
2.13
-3.56%
International - Mens Olympics
01:30
Brazil U23
‐
Bolivia U23
Finished
5-3
13
1.14
8.5
15
-5.79%
International - Womens Olympics
01:30
USA Women
‐
Haiti Women
Finished
4-0
7
1.01
20
70
-5.16%
22:30
Canada Women
‐
St. Kitts and Nevis Women
7
1.01
51
201
-1.45%
Israel
‐
Premier League
17:00
Hapoel Raanana
‐
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Finished
1-1
12
2.645
3.14
3
-2.90%
18:15
Hapoel Beer Sheva
‐
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Finished
1-1
12
5.25
3.62
1.75
-3.67%
Italy
‐
Coppa Italia Lega Pro
14:00
Ternana
‐
Catania
Finished
2-0
13
2.3
3.4
3.4
-2.25%
19:00
AC Feralpi Salo
‐
Juventus U23
Finished
2-0
13
2.4
3.1
3.08
-6.01%
Italy
‐
Cup
19:45
Inter Milan
‐
Fiorentina
Finished
2-1
13
1.6
4.35
6.4
-1.10%
Italy
‐
Lega Pro
14:00
Virtus Vecomp Verona
‐
Gubbio
Finished
0-1
Italy
‐
Primavera Cup U19
10:30
Hellas Verona U19
‐
Frosinone U19
Finished
3-1
11
1.86
3.9
3.76
-5.66%
11:00
Atalanta U19
‐
AS Roma U19
Finished
1-4
11
1.59
4.54
4.75
-5.64%
13:30
Fiorentina U19
‐
AC Milan U19
Finished
3-1
11
2.55
3.7
2.645
-3.89%
Italy
‐
Serie A Women
11:00
AC Milan Women
‐
ASD Bari Women
Finished
6-3
10
1.1
9.8
23
-5.18%
Jordan
‐
Shield Cup
14:00
Ma`an
‐
Al Hussein Irbid
Finished
1-2
10
2.6
3.45
2.6
-5.58%
16:30
Shabab Al Ordon
‐
Al Jazeera Amman
Finished
2-1
11
3.5
3.85
2.05
-3.22%
Kenya
‐
Premier League
12:00
Gor Mahia
‐
Sofapaka
Finished
2-1
13
1.42
4.52
6.6
-7.15%
12:00
Kericho Zoo
‐
Mathare United
Finished
2-2
13
4.7
3.5
2.016
0.55%
Mexico
‐
Cup
01:00
Pachuca
‐
Venados
Finished
3-1
12
1.42
4.85
8.5
-2.73%
01:00
Toluca
‐
Atlas
Finished (pen.)
4-2
12
2.11
3.48
3.55
-4.12%
03:10
Club Tijuana
‐
Atletico San Luis
Finished
1-0
12
2.03
3.52
4
-2.60%
03:10
Dorados de Sinaloa
‐
Guadalajara Chivas
Finished (pen.)
1-1
12
4.333
3.4
2.144
0.88%
Oman
‐
Omani League
11:55
Salalah
‐
Al Bashaer
Palestine
‐
West Bank Premier League
13:00
Jabal Al Mukaber
‐
Shabab Al Amari
Finished
1-1
8
2.656
3
2.765
-6.67%
13:00
Ahli Al Khalil
‐
Markaz Balata
Finished
1-1
8
3.28
3.2
2.21
-6.53%
13:00
Al Birah Institution
‐
Shabab Al Khaleel
Finished
0-0
8
3.7
3.4
1.95
-7.17%
Portugal
‐
Primeira Liga
20:15
Moreirense
‐
Sporting Braga
Finished
1-2
14
7.1
4.25
1.58
-0.90%
Qatar
‐
Q League
14:45
Al Markhiya
‐
Al Kharaitiyat
Finished
1-1
9
3.5
4
1.95
-4.63%
15:00
Al Bidda SC
‐
Al Mesaimeer
Finished
0-0
8
2.32
3.75
2.61
-7.48%
15:00
Al Shamal SC
‐
Al Waab SC
Finished
5-1
7
1.06
14
33
-4.32%
17:00
Lusail
‐
Muaither
Finished
0-1
8
7.2
5.5
1.35
-5.79%
Saudi Arabia
‐
Division 1
12:20
Al Jeel
‐
Al Kawkab
Finished
1-0
12
2.58
3
3.1
-4.17%
12:20
Al Qadisiya Al Khubar
‐
Al Bukayriyah
Finished
1-1
11
2.45
3.12
3.06
-5.26%
12:30
Al Baten Club
‐
Al Mojzel
Finished
2-0
8
1.31
5.25
8.35
-6.86%
12:50
Al Taee Hail
‐
Al-Nahda
Finished
0-0
10
3.7
3.3
2.07
-5.34%
15:45
Al Ansar Medina
‐
Al Taqadom
Finished
1-1
12
2.39
3.1
3.05
-6.44%
Scotland
‐
Premier League
19:45
Glasgow Rangers
‐
Ross County
Finished
2-0
14
1.0762
13
32
-3.60%
19:45
St. Johnstone
‐
Celtic
Finished
0-3
14
10.5
5.4
1.35
-2.07%
South Africa
‐
National First League
13:30
Steenberg United
‐
Uthongathi FC
Finished
1-1
11
2.432
3
3.02
-7.03%
Spain
‐
Copa del Rey
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
‐
Valencia
Finished (pen.)
2-4
13
7
4.05
1.56
-2.99%
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
‐
Villarreal
Finished
0-2
13
3.84
3.5
2.15
-1.11%
20:00
Badajoz
‐
Granada CF
Finished (after ET)
2-3
13
3.3
3.26
2.5
-0.97%
20:00
Real Zaragoza
‐
Real Madrid
Finished
0-4
13
14.5
5.85
1.333
1.00%
20:00
Real Sociedad
‐
Osasuna
Finished
3-1
13
1.7
4.14
5.25
-1.99%
Trinidad and Tobago
‐
TT Pro League
00:00
San Juan Jabolteh
‐
Cunupia FC
Finished
1-1
4
1.74
3.5
3.96
-10.15%
00:05
St. Ann's Rangers
‐
Point Fortin FC
Finished
5-1
6
2.05
3.72
3.4
-4.83%
Tunisia
‐
League 1
13:00
Chebba
‐
Esperance Sportive Tunis
Finished
1-2
13
4.96
3.5
1.85
-2.71%
Uganda
‐
Super League
12:55
Bul FC
‐
Wakiso Giants
Finished
0-0
8
1.75
3.4
4.8
-6.88%
13:00
SC Villa
‐
Express FC
Finished
1-0
7
1.533
3.6
6.25
-8.26%
13:30
Bright Stars
‐
Maroons FC
Finished
2-1
7
2.25
4.333
8.5
26.12%
United Arab Emirates
‐
Premier League
13:15
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
‐
Al Fujairah Dubai
Finished
2-1
13
1.46
5
7.25
-2.24%
13:15
Al Ahli Dubai
‐
Hatta Club
Finished
1-0
13
1.23
6.5
12
-4.78%
16:00
Al Ittihad Kalba
‐
Al Ain FC
Postponed
16:00
Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan
‐
Al Sharjah
Finished
2-1
13
4.9
4.2
1.66
-4.27%
Data from Apr 19, 2024, 02:34
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
7.3246910572052