• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Coronavirus - COVID-19 situation / restriction period - Bonus on your next subscription! Click here to read more!
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Soccer Odds: Feb 16, 2020

Feb 16, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 KS Bylis Ballsh KS Kukesi Finished 1-1 5 3.65 3.3 1.95 -8.24%
13:00 KF Laci Partizani Tirana Finished 1-3 7 2.304 3.05 3.46 -4.84%
13:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster KS Flamurtari Vlore Finished 0-1
16:00 KS Teuta Durres KS Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 3-1 7 2.02 3.2 4.42 -3.27%
10:00 MC Oran U21 Ain M'lila U21 Finished 4-1 8 1.19 6.4 12 -7.40%
11:00 CABB Arreridj U21 CS Constantine U21 Finished 1-1 9 2.544 3.4 2.65 -6.06%
19:00 All Saints United FC Pigotts Bullets 5 2.712 3.65 2.27 -7.68%
21:00 Swetes FC Five Islands 4 1.648 4.06 4.4 -7.44%
23:00 Parham FC Jennings Grenades 4 3.98 3.88 1.744 -7.61%
16:00 Ismaily SC     Raja Casablanca Finished 1-0 10 2.25 3 3.55 -5.61%
20:00 San Miguel Club Atletico Acassuso Finished 0-0 16 3.06 2.77 2.744 -4.96%
20:00 Club Atletico Colegiales Sacachispas Finished 3-1 16 2.38 3.07 3.45 -3.45%
20:00 CSD Flandria Talleres Remedios Escalada Finished 3-1 16 2.71 3.1 2.9 -3.51%
20:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza Argentino de Quilmes Finished 2-1 16 1.95 3.32 4.35 -4.21%
20:00 Tristan Suarez Almirante Brown Finished 2-1 16 2.54 2.89 3.25 -4.53%
00:00 Alvarado CA Barracas Central Finished 2-0 15 2.45 3.125 3.3 -3.03%
00:30 Atletico Mitre Atletico Atlanta Finished 0-1 16 2.76 3.11 2.68 -5.39%
20:00 Guillermo Brown Deportivo Moron Finished 1-2 15 2.52 2.77 3.35 -5.33%
20:00 Villa Dalmine San Martin Tucuman Finished 1-2 15 3.06 3.048 2.6 -3.80%
20:30 Nueva Chicago CA Temperley Finished 1-1 15 2.45 2.9 3.22 -5.98%
20:30 Gimnasia Mendoza Club Almagro Finished 1-0 14 1.86 3.24 5.25 -3.55%
22:00 Belgrano de Cordoba Agropecuario Finished 1-1 16 2.07 3.1 5.7 1.93%
22:30 Sarmiento Instituto de Cordoba Finished 2-1 15 1.87 3.5 5 -2.01%
00:45 Talleres De Cordoba San Lorenzo Finished 1-0 18 2.24 3.2 3.75 -2.50%
22:40 Lanus Newells Old Boys Finished 1-1 18 2.45 3.1 3.7 -0.10%
22:40 River Plate Banfield Finished 1-0 18 1.38 5.05 9.81 -2.40%
05:00 Western United FC Brisbane Roar Finished 0-1 18 3.1 3.75 2.6 2.68%
08:00 Olympic FC Brisbane Eastern Suburbs Finished 1-1 16 1.44 5.75 6.75 -1.62%
06:00 St. Albans Saints Green Gully Cavaliers Finished 4-2 16 3.76 4.1 1.95 -2.22%
07:00 Eastern Lions Bentleigh Greens Finished 0-3 16 5.55 4.58 1.55 -4.19%
04:30 Perth Glory Women Brisbane Roar Women Finished 4-2 15 5.45 4.55 1.533 -5.27%
05:00 Canberra United Women Adelaide United Women Finished 3-1 15 2 3.88 3.54 -3.87%
05:00 Melbourne Victory Women Melbourne City Women Finished 0-4 15 4.3333 3.74 1.83 -4.27%
13:30 Sturm Graz Mattersburg Finished 1-2 19 1.83 4.5 6.05 7.07%
13:30 SKN St Polten Trenkwalder Admira Finished 2-2 19 2.25 3.52 3.36 -2.55%
16:00 Rapid Vienna WSG Wattens Finished 2-0 19 1.27 6.77 11.25 -2.34%
12:30 Sabail Qabala Finished 3-1 16 3.22 3.2 2.53 -1.80%
15:00 Neftchi Baku Keshla FK Finished 3-1 16 1.75 3.85 6.3 1.02%
12:30 Abahani Dhaka Bangladesh Police Finished 2-0 12 1.565 4.3 5.75 -4.35%
01:00 St Andrew Lions Notre Dame SC 7 2.42 3.84 2.435 -7.78%
20:00 Deacons Wotton FC Full Time 1-2 6 2.07 4.05 3.2 -4.08%
22:00 Brittons Hill FC Weymouth Wales Full Time 0-0 9 4.5 4.2 1.68 -5.26%
15:00 Lokeren Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 0-2 17 4.35 3.65 2.4 8.63%
14:00 RFC Liege Lierse Finished 0-0 8 1.94 3.8 3.54 -5.76%
14:00 Rupel Boom Dessel Sport Finished 0-0 5 2.25 3.6 2.55 -10.26%
14:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Heist Finished 1-3 8 6.65 4.2 1.5 -5.23%
14:00 La Louviere Centre Seraing United Finished 1-1 5 3 3.75 1.95 -10.14%
14:00 Royal Boussu Dour Borinage U.R. Namur Finished 3-0 2 1.15 6 9.5 -12.40%
14:00 Givry Verlaine Finished 2-0 2 2.1 3.55 2.7 -11.37%
14:00 RRC Hamoir Acren Finished 2-1 2 1.65 3.7 3.85 -11.98%
14:00 Rebecquoise Onhaye Finished 1-0 2 1.35 4.25 6.1 -12.28%
14:00 Solieres Sport Tilleur-Saint-Gilles Postponed 2 2.35 3.5 2.45 -10.67%
14:00 Stockay-Warfusee Couvin-Mariembourg Postponed 2 1.75 3.6 3.5 -11.89%
14:00 Waremmien Entente Durbuy Finished 1-1 2 3.5 3.6 1.75 -11.89%
14:00 Gullegem Mandel United Finished 0-1 2 2.75 3.5 2.1 -11.15%
14:00 Hamme VW Sint-Niklaas Finished 0-0 2 1.95 3.5 3.05 -11.22%
14:00 Knokke Temse Finished 2-0 2 1.25 4.7 7.5 -12.75%
14:00 Sparta Petegem Merelbeke Finished 3-1 2 1.6 3.75 4 -12.41%
14:00 Westhoek Oudenaarde SV Finished 4-3 2 2.75 3.5 2.1 -11.15%
14:00 Berchem Sport Olympia Wijgmaal Finished 1-1 2 1.8 3.65 3.3 -11.70%
14:00 Londerzeel SK Kermt-Hasselt Finished 1-1 2 2.45 3.5 2.35 -10.67%
14:00 KVK Tienen Bocholter VV Finished 4-2 2 2.35 3.5 2.45 -10.67%
13:30 Antwerp Royal Charleroi Finished 1-1 17 2.16 3.45 3.75 -1.91%
17:00 Racing Genk Standard Liege Finished 1-3 17 2.55 3.55 2.95 -1.27%
19:00 Zulte Waregem Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 1-2 17 1.8065 6 10 21.92%
19:00 Real Potosi Jorge Wilstermann Finished 4-1 16 3.32 3.9 2.125 -2.74%
19:00 Real Santa Cruz Oriente Petrolero Finished 1-5 16 3.45 3.74 2.26 0.03%
21:15 The Strongest Municipal Vinto Finished 1-0 16 1.181 8.8 13.05 -3.57%
23:30 Blooming Bolivar Finished 2-1 16 2.645 4.06 2.45 -3.15%
19:00 CE Olhodaguense CSE Finished 2-0
19:00 Vitoria da Conquista BA Bahia de Feira Finished 0-0 16 2.79 3.35 2.5 -5.39%
19:00 Juazeirense BA Jacuipense BA Finished 2-1 16 2.3 3.42 3.2 -3.82%
17:00 Flamengo RJ Women Sao Paulo SP Women Finished 1-3 13 3.4 3.64 2.26 -1.12%
18:00 Palmeiras SP Women Ferroviaria SP Women Finished 1-4 13 3.1 3.22 2.585 -1.96%
18:00 Vitoria BA Women Minas ICESP Women Finished 0-1
20:00 Iranduba Amazonia Women Sao Jose SP Women Finished 1-3 13 2.55 3.3 2.76 -5.44%
23:00 Ponte Preta Women Internacional RS Women Finished 1-6 8 44 12 1.143 1.94%
18:30 Taguatinga Sobradinho Finished 0-2 16 2.048 4 4.35 3.29%
19:00 Bosque Formosa Ceilandia Finished 2-0 15 1.198 8.2 19 -0.92%
19:00 Paracatu Luziania Finished 3-2 13 2.45 3.22 2.87 -6.29%
19:00 Boavista RJ Volta Redonda RJ Finished 1-1 16 2.536 3.2 3.27 -1.25%
22:30 Americano RJ America RJ Finished 2-0 15 2.46 3.1 3.12 -4.73%
19:00 Concordia AC Tubarao Finished 4-1 15 3.1 3.1 2.53 -3.88%
19:00 Avai Joinville Finished 2-1 16 1.685 3.6 5.75 -4.32%
21:30 Brusque Juventus SC Finished 1-0 16 1.608 3.72 6.11 -5.16%
19:00 Caucaia Guarany de Sobral Finished 0-1 16 3.1 3.05 2.45 -5.54%
19:00 SER Caxias RS Ypiranga RS Finished 1-0 16 2.112 3.1 4.12 -3.73%
18:30 Ipora Jaragua Finished 0-0 16 2.5 2.89 3.35 -4.26%
19:00 Anapolina GO Goiania Finished 1-0 16 2.46 3.44 2.68 -6.57%
19:00 Atletico GO Goias Finished 3-0 16 2.475 3.25 2.97 -4.62%
19:00 Goianesia Go Gremio Anapolis GO Finished 1-0 16 2.045 3.34 3.74 -5.28%
19:30 Aparecidense GO Anapolis GO Finished 1-3 15 2.27 3.18 3.29 -5.57%
19:00 Pinheiro U20 Sociedade Esportiva Juventude Finished 1-2
19:00 Cuiaba MT Araguaia Finished 5-0 14 1.06 11.75 29 -5.93%
19:30 Nova Mutum MT Pocone MT Finished 0-0 14 1.95 3.84 4.08 -1.80%
21:00 Sinop FC Mixto MT Finished 3-1 15 1.76 3.68 4.45 -6.07%
13:00 Boa MG Villa Nova MG Finished 1-3 16 1.81 3.53 4.57 -5.18%
19:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Caldense MG Finished 1-2 16 1.6 3.79 6.37 -4.38%
22:00 CA Patrocinense Cruzeiro MG Finished 1-1 15 4.73 3.36 1.8333 -5.17%
13:00 Paysandu PA Paragominas Finished 5-0 14 1.688 3.75 5.31 -4.53%
13:00 Carajas PA Itupiranga PA Finished 1-2
20:00 Tapajos Castanhal PA Finished 1-2 14 3.35 3.2 2.27 -4.90%
19:00 Campinense Treze PB Finished 1-1 16 2.52 3.2 3.02 -3.89%
19:00 Sao Paulo Crystal Lagoa Seca Finished 1-0 15 2.15 3.35 4.05 -1.04%
20:00 Cajazeirense Sousa EC Finished 3-1
20:00 Nacional SP Perilima Finished 1-1 13 2.17 3.4 3.3 -5.48%
19:00 Cascavel CR Coritiba PR Finished 3-2
19:00 Uniao PR Londrina Finished 0-1
19:00 Cianorte Parana STC Finished 1-1 12 1.5435 4 6.65 -4.60%
21:00 Parana Operario PR Finished 1-0 16 2.85 2.92 3.09 -1.67%
19:00 Palmeiras SP Mirassol SP Finished 3-1 16 1.48 4.42 8.2 -2.33%
22:00 Ferroviaria SP Santos SP Finished 0-0 16 4.8 3.56 1.9009 -1.51%
13:00 Juventus SP XV de Novembro SP Finished 0-1 15 2.16 3.18 3.57 -5.44%
13:00 Portuguesa Santista Sao Bento SP Finished 3-1 15 2.16 3.35 3.61 -3.71%
13:00 Votuporanguense SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 0-1 15 4.15 3.52 1.9259 -4.24%
18:00 Atibaia SP Taubate SP Finished 2-1 16 2.55 3.1 3 -4.59%
19:00 Portuguesa SP Monte Azul SP Finished 2-0 16 3.05 3.15 2.45 -5.08%
19:00 Red Bull Brasil SP Sertaozinho SP Finished 2-2 16 3.38 3.3 2.25 -4.15%
13:00 Olimpia SP Capivariano SP Finished 0-0 14 3.03 3.3 2.47 -3.65%
19:00 Central PE Santa Cruz PE Finished 0-0 16 4.95 3.4 3 20.56%
19:00 Globo RN ABC RN Finished 1-2 13 5.05 3.82 1.9009 1.43%
19:00 Potiguar de Mossoro RN AS Sociedade Finished 0-0 13 1.571 3.9 5.5 -6.96%
19:00 Sergipe Itabaiana Finished 1-0 15 2.15 3.4 3.67 -3.07%
21:00 CS Alagoano Botafogo PB Finished 0-1 16 2.41 3.1 3.2 -4.76%
21:00 Vitoria BA Frei Paulistano Finished 0-0 15 1.3145 4.9 9.62 -6.44%
14:00 Flamengo RJ Atletico PR Finished 3-0 15 1.51 4.45 6.5 -3.92%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
10:00 Beroe Stara Zagora Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 2-0 17 1.59 4.29 7.1 -0.29%
12:30 Botev Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 0-0 17 2.85 3.24 2.775 -1.95%
15:00 Dunav Ruse Cherno More Varna Finished 0-2 17 6.7 4.4 1.71 4.02%
01:30 Nicaragua U20     US Virgin Islands U20 Finished 8-0 4 1.154 7.5 12 -7.68%
12:00 Eding Sport AS Fortuna Finished 2-1 9 3.52 2.625 2.38 -7.85%
12:00 Avion Academy Union Sportive De Douala Finished 0-2 8 2.375 2.8 3.37 -6.97%
14:00 Dragon Douala APEJES Finished 1-2 8 2.88 2.7 2.7 -8.09%
14:00 Fovu de Baham Feutcheu Finished 2-0 8 4.52 2.89 1.95 -7.41%
14:00 Stade Renard Union de Loum Finished 1-0 8 1.95 3.1 4.07 -7.50%
14:00 Yong Sports Academy Bamenda Finished 3-0 7 3.5 2.76 2.26 -8.30%
14:30 Bamboutos Mbouda Panthere Sportive Du Nde Finished 1-1 10 1.792 3.12 4.98 -7.35%
15:00 Tonnerre Yaounde Canon Yaounde Finished 1-2 10 2.5 2.83 3.1 -7.06%
17:30 Colombe Coton Sport Garoua Finished 2-0 9 3.2 2.76 2.52 -6.69%
00:25 Deportes Iquique Antofagasta Finished 0-4 16 2.8 3.46 2.59 -3.13%
15:00 Cobresal Everton Vina del Mar Finished 1-1 16 2.392 3.5 3.2 -1.60%
21:00 Colo Colo Universidad Catolica Finished 0-2 16 2.83 3.48 2.63 -2.05%
01:15 Atletico Nacional Medellin Deportivo Cali Finished 2-2 16 1.67 3.94 5.93 -2.08%
19:00 Patriotas FC Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 0-2 16 3.28 2.9 2.72 -1.71%
21:05 Envigado Atletico Bucaramanga Finished 4-0 16 2.78 3.05 3.075 -1.26%
23:10 Junior Barranquilla Once Caldas Finished 0-0 16 1.7634 3.55 6.4 -0.50%
20:30 Atletico FC CD Real Santander Finished 0-3 15 2.29 3.2 3.25 -5.38%
23:30 Cortulua Bogota FC Finished 2-0 14 1.6 3.86 5.6 -5.89%
01:00 Uruguay de Coronado AS Puma Generalena Finished 2-0 9 2.21 3.5 3.1 -5.73%
17:00 AD Turrialba Municipal Santa Ana Finished 2-1 11 2.25 3.54 2.84 -7.33%
17:00 Juventud Escazucena Curridabat FC Finished 3-3 10 1.62 3.98 4.75 -7.33%
20:30 AD Cofutpa AD Carmelita Finished 3-1 10 2.31 3.44 2.83 -7.15%
02:00 Herediano AD San Carlos Finished 3-3 16 1.61 4.88 5.57 -0.55%
17:00 CS Cartagines Limon FC Finished 1-0 16 1.575 4.32 5.5 -4.60%
17:00 Universidad De Costa Rica Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 2-0 16 2.16 3.64 3.25 -4.34%
21:00 ADR Jicaral Guadalupe FC Finished 0-0 16 1.79 3.95 4.52 -3.20%
21:00 AD Grecia Deportivo Saprissa Postponed
23:10 Santos de Guapiles LD Alajuelense Finished 0-1 16 3.45 3.7 2.15 -2.46%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Osijek Dinamo Zagreb Finished 1-0 17 4.25 3.45 1.9901 -2.69%
16:30 HNK Gorica Rijeka Finished 0-0 17 3.22 3.36 2.4 -2.42%
15:00 Doxa Katokopias AEK Larnaca Finished 0-1 16 4.52 4.14 1.813 -1.42%
15:00 AEL Limassol Omonia Nicosia Finished 1-1 16 3.105 3.2 2.41 -4.72%
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 3-2 16 1.4098 5.1 7.7 -3.41%
13:00 Digenis Voroklinis Alki Oroklinis Finished 1-5 7 3.6 3.05 2.2 -5.68%
13:00 Omonia Aradippou AE Zakakiou Finished 0-0 6 1.685 3.52 5.5 -5.61%
13:30 SFC Opava Viktoria Plzen Finished 0-3 18 6.25 4.05 1.6803 -0.20%
16:00 Bohemians 1905 Slavia Prague Finished 1-0 18 11 5.15 1.3788 -1.02%
11:00 Sonderjyske Hobro Finished 3-1 19 2.02 3.45 4.25 -1.98%
13:00 Silkeborg IF AaB Aalborg Finished 0-2 19 4.75 3.94 1.9434 2.16%
15:00 AGF Aarhus Randers FC Postponed 19 2.02 3.56 4.1 -1.95%
17:00 Odense BK Brondby IF Finished 0-2 19 2.54 3.55 3.05 -0.32%
18:00 El Nacional Quito LDU Portoviejo Finished 2-1 16 1.97 3.62 4.6 -0.12%
20:15 Guayaquil City Olmedo Rioramba Finished 4-1 16 2.15 3.42 3.71 -2.63%
22:45 Barcelona Guayaquil Tecnico Universitario Finished 0-0 16 1.6579 4.36 5.45 -1.58%
Egypt ‐ Cup
12:00 Wadi Degla Al-Masry Club Finished 1-2 15 2.03 3.11 4.19 -5.02%
21:15 CD FAS Jocoro FC Finished 2-1 15 1.5208 4.4 7 -2.69%
21:15 Independiente FC San Vicente Sonsonate Finished 1-1 15 2.83 3.3 2.6 -3.94%
21:15 Municipal Limeno Isidro Metapan Finished 0-1 15 2.38 3.25 3.01 -5.67%
21:30 Once Municipal Alianza San Salvador Finished 0-0 15 3.61 3.72 2.1 -2.15%
14:00 Sunderland Women Birmingham Women Finished 0-1 8 14.04 6 1.26 -3.06%
14:00 Crystal Palace Women Brighton & Hove Albion Women Postponed 11 15 8 1.154 -5.50%
14:00 Leicester City Women Reading Women Postponed 6 18 9.4 1.09 -7.35%
14:00 Aston Villa Tottenham Hotspur Finished 2-3 18 4.18 3.84 2 0.03%
16:30 Arsenal Newcastle United Finished 4-0 18 1.4717 4.75 8 -1.48%
14:00 Burnley Women Middlesbrough Women 4 1.47 4.8 5.15 -7.65%
13:00 Flora Tallinn II Tammeka II Finished 8-1
Finland ‐ Cup
12:30 HJS Akatemia Rovaniemi Football Academy Finished 4-0 5 2.01 3.85 3.05 -7.84%
France ‐ CFA
14:00 Mulhouse SAS Epinal Finished 0-3
13:30 ASJ Soyaux Women Fleury Women Finished 0-1 9 2.29 3.6 3 -4.56%
France ‐ Ligue 1
14:00 Lyon Strasbourg Finished 1-1 18 1.71 3.84 6.04 -1.07%
16:00 Brest Saint Etienne Finished 3-2 18 2.75 3.28 2.91 -1.20%
16:00 Reims Rennes Finished 1-0 18 2.93 2.9 3.15 -0.36%
20:00 Lille Marseille Finished 1-2 18 2.3 3.15 4.2 0.98%
10:00 Le Mans U19 Trelissac U19 Full Time 3-0 11 1.8 4.24 3.68 -5.94%
13:30 Caen U19 US Orleans U19 Full Time 5-0 9 1.87 4.1 3.84 -3.76%
13:30 Niort U19 Concarneau U19 Full Time 1-0 9 1.8 3.98 3.64 -7.54%
13:30 Guingamp U19 Rennes U19 Full Time 2-2 7 1.93 3.24 3.6 -9.47%
13:30 JA Drancy U19 Amiens SC U19 Full Time 1-2 8 2.7 3.54 2.37 -6.96%
13:30 AS Monaco U19 Cannes U19 Full Time 7-0 9 1.25 6 10 -6.25%
13:30 Nice U19 Toulouse U19 Full Time 3-1 9 1.79 4 3.85 -6.40%
13:30 SAS Epinal U19 Sochaux U19 Full Time 1-4 9 9.5 6 1.26 -6.15%
13:30 Torcy Val Maubuee U19 Strasbourg U19 Full Time 2-0 8 2.38 3.4 2.72 -7.57%
13:30 Troyes U19 Paris FC U19 Full Time 1-0 9 1.82 3.86 3.66 -7.56%
13:30 Valenciennes U19 Paris Saint Germain U19 9 3.08 3.74 2.04 -7.60%
13:30 Vannes U19 Laval U19 8 4.4 4.2 1.65 -6.67%
13:30 Dijon FCO U19 Metz U19 Full Time 3-0 9 3.1 3.5 2.19 -6.10%
13:30 Toulon U19 SC Bastia U19
16:00 Quevilly U19 Le Havre U19 8 6.15 4.75 1.41 -7.61%
14:30 FC Koln Bayern Munchen Finished 1-4 18 19 10 1.32 9.87%
17:00 FSV Mainz 05 Schalke 04 Finished 0-0 18 2.9 3.62 2.685 0.65%
12:30 Karlsruher VfL Osnabruck Finished 1-1 18 2.4 3.35 3.31 -1.70%
12:30 Erzgebirge Aue Holstein Kiel Finished 1-2 18 3.23 3.38 2.38 -2.50%
12:30 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Sandhausen Finished 1-0 18 2.56 3.36 3 -2.11%
12:00 FSV Zwickau MSV Duisburg Finished 1-0 17 3.25 3.94 2.25 -0.59%
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 1-1 17 1.7 4.06 5.1 -2.97%
10:00 Hertha Berlin U19 Werder Bremen U19 Finished 2-3 13 2.6 3.8 2.432 -5.57%
10:00 Holstein Kiel U19 Union Berlin U19 Finished 0-1 14 3.1 4.05 2.07 -5.00%
10:00 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 Finished 0-3 14 6.1 5.25 1.408 -6.07%
10:00 MSV Duisburg U19 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 Finished 0-0 14 2.59 3.8 2.7 -1.93%
10:00 FC Koln U19 Alemannia Aachen U19 Finished 6-0 11 1.062 12.75 28 -5.28%
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Schalke 04 U19 Finished 4-0 14 3.28 3.56 2.29 -2.20%
10:00 Wuppertaler Sv U19 VfL Bochum U19 Finished 1-3 14 5.25 4.75 1.55 -4.41%
12:00 Hamburger SV U19 Niendorfer TSV U19 Finished 4-0 14 1.15 8.4 14.5 -5.44%
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Augsburg U19 Finished 3-6 14 2.51 3.85 2.625 -3.76%
12:00 Ulm 1846 U19 Heidenheim U19 Finished 1-2 11 5.9 5 1.5 -3.49%
12:00 Viktoria Koln U19 Preussen Munster U19 Finished 1-1 14 2.2 3.7 3.2 -3.60%
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen Women Bayern Munchen Women Finished 0-3 15 17 8.25 1.13 -6.10%
13:00 MSV Duisburg Women SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Finished 0-4 15 23 9.5 1.25 5.40%
13:00 USV Jena Women FFC Frankfurt Women Finished 2-3 14 9 6.75 1.25 -5.59%
13:00 Turbine Potsdam Women FC Koln Women Finished 5-0 15 1.23 7 9.9 -5.38%
13:00 SC Sand Women SC Freiburg Women Finished 0-2 15 3.46 3.8 2.08 -3.19%
09:45 USC Paloma TSV Buchholz Finished 3-0 13 2.15 3.95 3.02 -4.71%
14:00 TSV Sasel Meiendorfer SV Finished 7-1 8 1.14 8.5 16 -5.42%
14:30 Wandsbeker Concordia Niendorfer TSV Finished 2-2 8 4.94 5 1.55 -4.54%
12:30 Lok Stendal Greifswalder Finished 0-4
12:30 VFC Plauen Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Finished 1-0 7 1.93 3.85 3.15 -8.70%
14:00 Cronenberger SC TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 0-0 8 4.35 4.25 1.63 -7.29%
14:00 Kleve VfB Hilden Finished 0-0 8 1.94 3.76 3.48 -6.44%
14:00 SF Niederwenigern Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 1-1 8 5.9 5 1.4 -7.73%
14:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg Meerbusch Finished 2-2 8 2.9 4.2 2.1 -5.58%
14:00 SpVg Schonnebeck Bocholt Finished 2-1 8 2.4 3.92 2.5 -6.70%
14:00 SSVg Velbert FC Kray Finished 2-2 8 1.85 4.32 3.7 -4.06%
14:15 Union Nettetal Ratinger SV Finished 0-2 8 4.66 4.3 1.56 -8.10%
13:00 Eintracht Northeim FT Braunschweig Finished 2-1 8 2.06 4.15 3.9 1.75%
14:00 Arminia Hannover VfL Oldenburg Postponed
14:00 Hagen-Uthlede MTV Celle Postponed
14:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg Delmenhorst Finished 1-1 10 3.1 3.8 2.06 -6.64%
14:00 MTV Wolfenbuettel VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Postponed
14:00 TB Uphusen Gifhorn Postponed
14:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder TuS Bersenbruck Finished 3-0 8 1.55 4.55 4.7 -7.21%
14:00 Eintracht Rheine Sportfreunde Siegen Finished 2-1 8 1.965 4 3.25 -6.24%
14:00 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn TuS Erndtebruck Finished 2-2 11 1.5 4.6 5.55 -6.04%
14:00 Holzwickeder SC Westfalia Herne Postponed
14:00 Preussen Munster II SV Schermbeck Finished 1-1 10 2.59 3.78 2.775 -1.09%
14:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 RSV Meinerzhagen Finished 0-0 11 2.31 3.5 3 -4.94%
14:00 TUS Ennepetal Hammer SpVgg Finished 2-0 11 1.23 7 11 -4.47%
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern Rot Weiss Ahlen Postponed
14:30 ASC 09 Dortmund TSG Sprockhovel Finished 1-1 11 1.533 4.48 4.95 -7.20%
13:00 Altona 93 SSV Jeddeloh Finished 1-4 16 3 3.85 2.31 -2.53%
13:00 Hannoverscher SC BSV Rehden Finished 0-0 16 4.05 3.9 2.04 0.65%
12:30 Bischofswerdaer FV SV Babelsberg 03 Postponed 15 3.68 3.77 2.03 -2.88%
12:30 Energie Cottbus BFC Viktoria 1889 Finished 2-2 15 1.9346 3.86 4.3 -0.85%
12:30 Union Fürstenwalde Chemie Leipzig Finished 0-0 15 1.72 4.18 4.89 -2.45%
12:30 FC Lokomotive Leipzig VfB Auerbach Finished 3-1 15 1.57 4.4 5.65 -3.96%
12:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 BFC Dynamo Finished 1-1 15 2.56 3.35 2.83 -4.08%
12:30 VSG Altglienicke Berliner AK 07 Finished 1-3 15 2.1 3.96 3.26 -3.43%
13:00 Alemannia Aachen FC Koln II Postponed 15 1.8929 3.86 3.96 -3.84%
13:00 Rot Weiss Essen Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 1-0 15 2.23 3.66 3.32 -2.23%
13:00 SC Verl Schalke 04 II Finished 2-1 15 1.44 4.55 8 -3.77%
15:00 Asante Kotoko Ashanti Gold Finished 0-0 9 1.61 3.45 5.65 -8.09%
15:00 Hearts of Oak Bechem United Finished 3-2 12 1.5 3.75 7.3 -6.57%
15:00 Ebusua Karela Finished 2-1 12 2.15 3.38 4 -1.09%
15:00 Sogakope Wafa Dreams FC Finished 0-0 9 1.63 3.42 5.55 -7.93%
15:00 Liberty Professionals Aduana Stars Finished 5-2 12 1.765 3.42 5.25 -4.71%
15:00 Medeama SC Elmina Sharks Finished 1-2 12 1.45 3.9 7.9 -6.77%
Gibraltar ‐ Cup
15:00 Manchester 62 FC Mons Calpe Finished 1-2 7 3 3.92 2.07 -6.68%
17:15 Lynx Magpies Finished 0-1 6 2.048 3.9 3 -7.24%
11:00 Niki Volos Diagoras Vrachneikon Finished 2-1 11 2.096 3.28 3.85 -4.00%
12:00 Ialysos 1948 Olympiakos Volos Finished 4-0 11 2.17 3.3 3.44 -5.17%
13:00 Doxa Dramas Platanias Finished 1-0 13 2.39 3.2 3.12 -4.89%
13:00 Chania FC AE Karaiskakis Finished 5-1 13 1.78 3.44 5.16 -4.42%
13:00 Aspropyrgos Thesprotos Finished 1-2 10 1.816 3.56 4.4 -5.56%
13:00 Ionikos Egaleo Finished 3-0 10 1.592 3.94 6.75 -2.92%
13:00 Nea Kavala OF Ierapetras Finished 0-0 10 2.1 3.44 4.45 0.85%
15:00 PAS Giannina Apollon Smyrnis Finished 5-1 13 2.2 3.2 3.66 -3.87%
13:00 Panatinaikos Panetolikos Finished 3-1 17 1.33 5.1 13.5 -2.16%
15:15 Niki Volos Asteras Tripolis Finished 0-1 17 3.08 3.15 2.63 -2.19%
15:15 Skoda Xanthi Lamia 1964 Finished 0-0 17 2.168 3.1 4.45 -0.85%
17:30 Aris Thessaloniki AEK Athens Finished 0-1 17 5.5 3.8 3.27 33.19%
01:00 Coban Imperial Siquinala Finished 1-0 13 1.54 4.24 6 -4.93%
17:30 Antigua GFC CSD Municipal Finished 1-1 15 1.9804 3.26 3.78 -7.08%
20:30 Deportivo Guastatoya Xelaju MC Finished 0-0 14 1.5 4.06 6.3 -6.69%
01:00 CD Motagua Real Espana Finished 1-0 14 1.665 3.94 5.25 -4.30%
01:15 CD Vida CD Olimpia Finished 1-3 14 3.1 3.34 2.395 -3.80%
21:00 CD Marathon CD Platense Finished 5-2 14 1.4 4.9 7 -5.77%
21:30 INFOP FC Lobos UPNFM Finished 1-0 13 2.58 3.42 2.65 -5.42%
21:30 Honduras Progreso CD Real Sociedad Finished 2-2 13 2.56 3.34 2.81 -4.39%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
13:00 BFC Siofok Szeged 2011 Finished 1-1 14 1.85 3.68 4.85 -1.81%
13:00 Budafok Dorogi FC Finished 0-0 14 1.7 3.84 5.35 -3.43%
13:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor Szolnoki Mav Finished 1-2 14 1.65 3.65 5.35 -6.27%
13:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Csakvari TK Finished 3-0 14 2.592 3.24 2.62 -7.07%
13:00 Kazincbarcikai Gyori ETO Finished 2-2 14 3.2 3.36 2.21 -5.89%
13:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC Ajka Finished 0-1 14 1.7 4.05 4.6 -4.99%
13:00 Dunakanyar Vac Soroksar Finished 0-2 12 11 5.85 1.256 -5.48%
16:00 Balmazujvaros Budaorsi Cancelled
16:00 Vasas Budapest Tiszakecske Finished 3-1 12 1.42 4.56 6.3 -7.60%
17:00 MTK Budapest Bekescsaba Finished 1-1 15 1.33 5 9 -5.93%
11:00 Valur Reykjavik IF Vestri Finished 5-0 13 1.0713 29 101 2.27%
14:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Vikingur Olafsvik Finished 5-0 15 1.6623 4.6 5.25 -0.94%
15:00 Magni Grenivik Víkingur Reykjavík Finished 0-5 15 26 13.25 1.1 -2.25%
10:15 Sporting Goa Panjim 5 1.185 6.85 13.5 -6.01%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Minerva FC Real Kashmir Finished 1-0 13 2.35 3.1 3.32 -4.70%
11:25 Aciesta Trau Chennai City Finished 0-0 15 2.57 3.2 3.02 -3.17%
14:00 Atletico Kolkata Chennai Titans Finished 1-3 16 2.16 3.72 3.5 -1.72%
00:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies     Montreal Impact Finished 2-1 13 2.608 3.38 2.54 -6.80%
01:30 New York Red Bulls     Houston Dynamo Finished 1-1 9 2.17 3.9 3 -4.81%
02:00 Columbus Crew     Phoenix Rising Finished 1-0 11 2.15 3.85 2.97 -5.80%
06:00 Rockdale City Suns     St George Saints 10 1.48 4.75 5.5 -6.37%
06:30 Metro Claremont     New Town Eagles 2 5.9 6 1.296 -9.73%
07:00 Broadbeach United     Ipswich Knights SC Full Time 0-2 5 1.7273 4.75 3.6 -6.30%
07:00 Sydney University     Rydalmere 6 5.2 4.65 1.592 -3.43%
07:30 Trans Narva     Kuressaare Finished 1-1 2 1.43 4.4 6.2 -8.08%
08:00 Lokomotiva DNV     Lamac Finished 0-1 5 1.685 4.5 4.12 -5.52%
08:00 Bankstown City Lions     APIA Leichhardt Tigers 5 6.5 5.5 1.355 -6.86%
08:00 Velka Maca     Kralova 4 7 5.75 1.295 -8.17%
08:30 Strogino     Kvant Obninsk Finished 3-1 1 1.67 3.8 4.45 -7.98%
09:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II     TSV Rain am Lech Finished 2-4 6 2.805 4 2.38 -2.60%
09:00 Fremantle City FC     Morley Windmills 6 1.144 8.9 13 -5.96%
09:00 Curtin University SC     Swan United 4 2.3 4.5 2.4 -6.86%
09:30 Albirex Niigata FC     Young Lions Finished 3-1
10:30 Hanau 93     Bayern Alzenau Finished 2-3 9 7.2 5.85 1.35 -4.81%
10:30 FC Krasnodar     Krylya Sovetov Samara Finished 1-0
11:00 Spartak Moscow     Ararat Yerevan Finished 3-1 3 1.181 7.35 15.75 -4.42%
11:10 Levadia Tallinn II     K-Jarve JK Jarve Finished 5-2 7 1.5 5.45 5.25 -3.90%
12:00 Rubin Kazan     Slavia Mozyr Finished 5-0 12 1.75 3.88 4.85 -3.41%
12:00 Egersund     Staal Jørpeland Finished 2-0 2 1.24 6.15 8.4 -8.10%
12:15 Paide Linnameeskond III     Tallinna Infonet Full Time 1-6 6 2.07 4.15 3.35 -2.21%
12:45 Taby FK     Enskede IK Finished 4-1 7 1.35 5.8 7.9 -3.82%
13:00 Kalmar FF     HB Koge Cancelled
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt     SV Eichede Finished 2-0
13:00 FK Rostov     FK Poprad Cancelled
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II     VfB Oldenburg Finished 6-0
14:00 Ostersunds FK     Umea FC Finished 3-2
14:00 TSG Balingen     Pforzheim Finished 2-0
14:00 Greuther Furth II     SV Seligenporten Finished 3-0
15:00 Viking     Jerv Finished 3-2 14 1.4 5.35 7.2 -3.85%
15:00 Molde     FC Krasnodar Finished 1-0 15 3.32 3.88 3.26 15.52%
15:30 Dalian Aerbin     Krylya Sovetov Samara Finished 0-7
20:00 Tulsa Roughnecks     Saint Louis FC Finished 1-1 7 2.775 3.54 2.46 -4.70%
22:30 New England Revolution     Minnesota United Finished 2-2 14 2.37 4 2.74 -3.56%
13:00 Rosengard Women     Vittsjo GIK Women Finished 1-0 1 1.84 3.45 3.15 -13.10%
02:00 ABM Galaxy     Hienghene Sport Finished 4-1
05:00 Eastern Suburbs     Hekari United Finished 2-1
10:45 Baderan Bahman Shiraz Finished 4-3 10 1.89 3.16 4.65 -5.71%
10:45 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Mes Shahre Babak Full Time 1-0 6 2.365 3 3.22 -6.26%
10:45 Foolad Novin Ahvaz Mes Kerman Full Time 2-1 6 1.5 3.9 7 -6.19%
10:45 Naft Gachsaran Iran Javan Bushehr Full Time 1-0 6 1.75 3.34 5 -6.61%
10:45 PAS Hamedan FC Shahrdari Mahshahr Full Time 2-1 6 1.775 3.38 5.3 -4.57%
10:45 Shahrdari Bam Melli Hafari Full Time 2-0 6 1.65 3.5 5.6 -6.57%
10:45 Persepolis Ganaveh Shahrdari Astara 6 2.85 3 2.63 -6.05%
10:45 Choka Talesh Sardar Bukan Full Time 3-0 6 1.49 3.75 7.2 -7.12%
10:45 Naft Omidiyeh Shohada Razakan Full Time 1-0 6 2.03 3.52 4.04 -2.37%
10:45 Etehad Kamyaran Esteghlal Mollasani Full Time 1-0 6 2.792 2.85 2.79 -6.32%
10:45 Shohada Babolsar Besat Kermanshah Full Time 2-1 6 1.55 3.92 5.6 -7.31%
10:45 Atrak Bojnourd Caspian Qazvin Full Time 0-3 6 1.744 3.4 4.75 -7.24%
13:30 Kilnamanagh Cockhill Celtic 3 1.688 4.2 3.54 -10.15%
14:00 Crumlin United FC NUI Maynooth 3 1.93 3.58 3.07 -10.97%
17:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona Hapoel Raanana Finished 3-0 15 3 3.1 2.67 -2.95%
18:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Finished 3-0 15 1.205 7.23 15.6 -3.13%
11:00 Genoa U19 Chievo U19 Finished 3-0 13 1.79 3.82 4.2 -5.53%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Vibonese Viterbese Finished 3-2 17 2.25 3.3 4 0.25%
14:00 Como Olbia Calcio Finished 0-1 17 1.86 3.45 4.7 -3.87%
14:00 Monza Brianza Juventus U23 Finished 1-2 17 1.46 4.5 8 -3.12%
14:00 Pro Patria Arezzo Finished 0-1 17 2.47 3 3.54 -2.03%
14:00 Bisceglie Sicula Finished 0-1 17 3.15 3 3.05 2.18%
14:00 Catania Reggina Finished 0-0 17 3.4 3.15 2.53 -0.68%
14:00 Catanzaro Casertana Finished 1-1 17 1.91 3.62 5.25 0.98%
14:00 Padova Unione Sportiva Fermana Finished 0-1 17 1.87 3.35 5.55 -1.33%
14:00 Carpi Piacenza Finished 3-0 17 2.13 3.25 4 -2.65%
14:00 AC Feralpi Salo Gubbio Finished 3-3 17 1.98 3.5 5 0.93%
14:00 Imolese Calcio Cesena Finished 1-4 17 2.99 3 3 -0.11%
14:00 Sudtirol Alma Juventus Fano Finished 2-0 17 1.584 4 7.5 -1.44%
14:00 Triestina Vis Pesaro 1898 Finished 4-0 17 1.93 3.32 4.41 -4.41%
16:30 Albinoleffe Novara Finished 1-0 17 2.37 3.1 3.54 -2.63%
16:30 Alessandria Lecco Finished 2-1 17 1.97 3.6 6 5.04%
16:30 Pergolettese Pro Vercelli Finished 2-1 17 2.9 2.95 3.048 -1.18%
16:30 Pistoiese Siena Finished 1-1 17 3.26 2.95 2.7 -1.58%
16:30 Citta di Pontedera Giana Erminio Finished 0-2 17 1.6211 4 6.3 -2.50%
16:30 AS Avellino Cavese Finished 0-0 17 2.35 3.35 4.85 7.50%
16:30 Bari AZ Picerno ASD Finished 3-0 17 1.38 4.75 10.01 -3.39%
16:30 Paganese FC Rieti Finished 3-1 17 1.8 4.02 5 -0.43%
16:30 Potenza Rende Finished 2-2 17 1.42 4.75 9.62 -1.84%
16:30 Ternana Virtus Francavilla Finished 0-2 17 1.76 3.56 5.3 -3.64%
16:30 Vicenza Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 0-0 17 1.55 4.01 9.5 0.02%
16:30 Sambenedettese Ravenna Finished 1-2 17 1.87 3.6 5.63 0.99%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Udinese Hellas Verona Finished 0-0 18 2.75 3.36 3.2 2.70%
14:00 Sassuolo Parma Finished 0-1 18 2 4.08 4.5 3.38%
14:00 Juventus Brescia Finished 2-0 18 1.2 8 18.25 -1.30%
14:00 Sampdoria Fiorentina Finished 1-5 18 2.93 3.16 2.86 -0.73%
17:00 Cagliari Napoli Finished 0-1 18 4.54 3.78 2.05 2.82%
19:45 Lazio Inter Milan Finished 2-1 18 2.61 3.5 3.05 0.33%
11:30 Juventus Women Inter Women Finished 5-1 13 1.166 7.5 14 -5.87%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Cremonese Trapani Finished 5-0 17 2.35 3.15 3.98 0.58%
14:00 Frosinone Perugia Finished 1-0 17 2.24 3.45 4.75 5.62%
20:00 Empoli Pisa Finished 2-1 17 1.9 3.72 5.3 1.65%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Chieri 1955 Caronnese Finished 0-3 10 2.72 3.2 2.5 -7.42%
13:30 ASD Fossano Vado FC Finished 0-2
13:30 Prato AC Bra Finished 2-2 8 1.48 4.2 6.25 -6.87%
13:30 Ligorna Borgosesia Finished 1-1 2 3.05 3.33 2.16 -8.35%
13:30 ASD Seravezza Lavagnese Finished 1-0 2 1.68 3.83 4.27 -8.30%
13:30 Verbania Fezzanese Finished 1-0 2 2.64 3.15 2.54 -8.25%
13:30 Arconatese Asd Nibionnoggiono Finished 1-4 2 2.44 3.17 2.75 -8.17%
13:30 USD Caravaggio Levico Finished 1-1 10 2.06 3.46 3.5 -5.68%
13:30 DRO Calcio Virtus Bolzano Finished 0-3
13:30 US Inveruno Bustese Finished 1-2 11 2.6 3.2 2.6 -7.56%
13:30 Ponte San Pietro USD Castellanzese Finished 2-2 1 2.31 3.07 3.02 -8.24%
13:30 Pro Sesto Legnano Finished 3-2 11 2.31 3.22 3.18 -5.48%
13:30 Scanzorosciate Caratese Finished 0-1 2 2.13 3.2 3.23 -8.39%
13:30 USD 1913 Seregno Virtus Bergamo Finished 2-1 11 2.3 3.24 3.15 -5.74%
13:30 Sondrio Calcio Tritium Finished 1-1 2 2.39 3.25 2.75 -8.23%
13:30 Villa D'Alme Brusaporto Finished 2-1 2 2.57 3.2 2.57 -8.32%
13:30 Acireale Roccella Finished 3-2 1 1.36 4.35 8.05 -8.21%
13:30 Castrovillari Marsala Finished 2-2 2 1.61 3.87 4.72 -8.37%
13:30 Real Hyria Nola Corigliano Calabro Finished 4-1 8 2.28 3.42 4.9 6.94%
13:30 US Palmese San Tommaso Finished 2-3
13:30 Foggia Brindisi Finished 1-0 5 1.36 4.52 7.65 -8.03%
13:30 FC Francavilla Citta di Fasano Finished 1-0 2 2.97 3.28 2.23 -8.26%
13:30 Gelbison Nocerina Finished 1-0 1 1.87 3.2 4.1 -8.35%
13:30 Felice Gladiator Gravina Finished 2-0 2 2.26 3.35 2.87 -8.21%
13:30 Sorrento Calcio SSD Casarano Finished 7-0 2 1.92 3.27 3.82 -8.12%
13:30 Calvina Savignanese Finished 3-0
13:30 Cavenago Mezzolara Finished 1-1 2 1.88 3.43 3.75 -8.27%
13:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano Breno Finished 0-0 11 2.75 3.28 2.5 -6.41%
13:30 Forli US Fiorenzuola Finished 1-0 11 2.955 3.24 2.8 -0.42%
13:30 Adrense Mantova Finished 2-1
13:30 Lentigione SCD Progresso Finished 2-1 2 1.77 3.6 4.05 -8.23%
13:30 Sammaurese Alfonsine Finished 0-0 11 2.16 3.5 4.32 2.02%
13:30 Sasso Marconi Crema Finished 1-2 11 2.04 3.46 3.5 -6.10%
13:30 Vigor Carpaneto Correggese Finished 2-1
13:30 Adriese San Luigi Calcio Finished 4-1 9 1.571 4.25 4.95 -6.88%
13:30 Belluno Ambrosiana Finished 1-0 2 2.85 3.27 2.31 -8.22%
13:30 Caldiero Terme Union Feltre Finished 0-2 2 2.42 3.18 2.75 -8.37%
13:30 Campodarsego Cjarlins Muzane Finished 0-2 1 1.66 4.02 4.17 -8.34%
13:30 Cartigliano Polisportiva Tamai Finished 1-2 1 1.56 4.02 5 -8.24%
13:30 Chions Este Finished 1-1 2 2.39 3.2 2.78 -8.31%
13:30 Legnago Delta Porto Tolle Finished 2-2 2 1.48 4.25 5.65 -8.08%
13:30 Vigontiona Calcio ASD Clodiense Finished 2-3 9 2.51 3.4 2.6 -7.16%
13:30 AC Mestre AC Vigasio Finished 0-0 2 1.76 3.45 4.35 -8.08%
13:30 Villafranca Montebelluna Finished 0-1
13:30 Turris Neapolis Budoni Finished 6-1
13:30 Aprilia Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 0-0 2 3.13 3.38 2.1 -8.39%
13:30 Arzachena Citta di Anagni Finished 2-4 2 1.78 3.5 4.13 -8.23%
13:30 Trastevere Cassino Abandoned 10 2.04 3.6 3.75 -3.35%
13:30 Ladispoli AS Ostia Mare Finished 1-2 2 5.65 3.92 1.52 -8.26%
13:30 Latina Muravera Finished 2-2 2 1.77 3.53 4.17 -8.09%
13:30 Team Nuova Florida 2005 Сапьенца Finished 3-0
13:30 ASD Torres Sassari Portici Finished 1-1 2 1.46 4.05 6.3 -8.31%
13:30 Vis Artena ASD Lanusei Finished 0-0 2 1.78 3.35 4.35 -8.27%
13:30 Atletico SFF Olympia Agnonese Finished 1-0 2 2.75 3 2.54 -8.31%
13:30 Avezzano Recanatese Finished 0-0
13:30 Campobasso Santelpidio Finished 3-0 2 1.48 4.17 5.75 -8.21%
13:30 Jesina ASD Pineto Finished 1-1
13:30 Citta DI Giulianova San Marino Calcio Finished 1-1 1 2.38 3.15 2.83 -8.34%
13:30 San Nicolo Tolentino Finished 1-1 2 1.44 4.42 5.85 -8.39%
13:30 Sangiustese Matelica Finished 0-2 9 7.7 4.3333 1.4 -6.97%
13:30 Vastogirardi Vastese Finished 2-1 2 2.54 3.05 2.7 -8.42%
13:30 AC Aglianese US Gavorrano Finished 2-0 5 2.43 3.19 2.79 -7.70%
13:30 Montevarchi Cannara Finished 1-1 11 1.905 3.44 4.7 -2.76%
13:30 Foligno Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 3-0 2 2.08 3.15 3.43 -8.24%
13:30 Grassina Flaminia Civita Castellana Finished 2-0
13:30 Grosseto Monterosi Finished 1-0 11 2.375 3.24 2.98 -6.13%
13:30 Pomezia Scandicci Finished 3-1 5 3.53 3.4 1.96 -8.06%
13:30 Ponsacco AC Bastia 1924 Finished 2-2 11 3.02 3.2 2.52 -3.89%
13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle Tuttocuoio Finished 1-1
13:30 Sporting Trestina Albalonga Finished 1-0 5 2.86 3.1 2.4 -8.16%
13:30 Giugliano Messina Finished 1-0 1 2.28 3.3 2.86 -8.36%
13:30 Messina Cittanovese Finished 2-0 8 2.3 3.25 2.96 -7.43%
14:00 Troina ASD Marina Di Ragusa Finished 1-0
14:00 Fidelis Andria US Agropoli 1921 Finished 2-0
14:00 Unione Sanremo Real Querceta Finished 1-2 2 2.36 3.18 2.85 -8.18%
14:00 Casale Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Finished 3-1 11 1.72 3.88 4.83 -4.41%
14:00 ACD Nardo Grumentum Valdagri Finished 1-1 10 2.02 3.44 3.6 -5.97%
14:00 Savona FBC Lucchese Libertas Finished 1-2 2 2.94 3.25 2.26 -8.28%
14:00 Team Altamura Taranto Finished 2-0 2 2.77 3.3 2.35 -8.22%
14:00 Palermo Biancavilla Finished 2-0 2 1.27 5 10 -8.04%
14:00 Bitonto Audace Cerignola Finished 0-1 1 2.06 3.33 3.3 -8.15%
14:00 Savoia Licata Finished 4-0 2 1.46 3.87 6.75 -8.38%
15:30 SO Armee FC San Pedro Finished 1-0 9 2.43 3 3 -7.25%
16:00 Bouake Racing Abidjan Finished 1-1
18:00 Asec Mimosas SO Armee Finished 1-2 10 2.22 3.2 3.15 -7.44%
20:00 Jamalco Dunbeholden Finished 1-1 15 3.11 3.11 2.39 -5.79%
05:00 Kawasaki Frontale Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 5-1 17 1.5 4.65 7 -2.40%
05:00 Nagoya Grampus Kashima Antlers Finished 1-0 17 3.05 3.6 2.63 1.43%
05:00 Sagan Tosu Consadole Sapporo Finished 0-3 17 3.1 3.68 2.75 4.39%
05:00 Yokohama FC Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 0-2 16 4.25 3.75 1.93 -1.97%
05:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Vegalta Sendai Finished 5-2 17 2.13 3.5 3.85 -1.47%
06:00 Cerezo Osaka Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 4-1 17 1.8 3.75 5.3 -1.08%
06:00 Gamba Osaka Kashiwa Reysol Finished 0-1 16 2.51 3.55 2.8 -3.59%
06:00 Shonan Bellmare Oita Trinita Finished 1-0 17 2.86 3.25 2.95 0.37%
15:00 Muhlenbach Racing Union Luxembourg Finished 2-2 13 2.97 3.48 2.405 -3.83%
12:00 Academy Pandev Shkendija Finished 1-2 10 3.5 3.155 2.36 -2.57%
13:00 FC Struga Rabotnicki Finished 0-1 11 2.12 3.04 3.7 -6.62%
13:00 Renova Sileks Kratovo Finished 0-1 11 2.3 3.26 3.68 -1.31%
13:00 Shkupi Skopje Borec Finished 2-0 11 1.364 4.4 9 -6.67%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
08:15 Klasiko KL Rovers 3 2.62 3.2 2.395 -10.05%
10:00 Pembroke Athleta FC St George Cospicua Finished 0-0 4 1.53 4.3333 5.15 -7.28%
12:15 Qormi FC Zejtun Corinthians Finished 1-0 5 4.35 4.2 1.65 -6.89%
14:30 Mqabba FC Vittoriosa Stars Finished 1-1
13:00 Balzan Youths Gzira United Finished 1-3 15 3.15 3.74 2.06 -6.57%
15:00 Valletta FC Birkirkara FC Finished 1-4 14 1.88 5 9 18.62%
01:00 Celaya Mineros de Zacatecas Finished 0-1 16 2.51 2.95 3.4 -3.05%
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa Cimarrones de Sonora Finished 1-1 16 1.82 3.5 5.31 -2.30%
18:00 Leones Negros Venados Finished 2-0 16 1.8 3.6 5.25 -2.33%
01:00 Club America Atlas Finished 2-0 17 1.6098 4.25 6.4 -1.26%
01:05 Monterrey Juarez Finished 1-1 17 1.5102 4.65 7.5 -1.04%
03:00 Guadalajara Chivas Cruz Azul Finished 1-2 17 2.69 3.3 2.875 -2.21%
23:00 Necaxa Queretaro Finished 2-3 17 2.57 3.45 2.95 -1.76%
01:00 UA Chihuahua Tuzos UAZ Finished 1-1 6 2.375 3.7 2.93 -3.16%
02:10 La Paz FC Deportivo Cafessa Finished 2-1
18:00 Zacatepec II Yalmakan Finished 1-4 12 3.38 3.3 2.5 0.11%
17:00 Santos Laguna U20 Tigres UANL U20 Finished 3-0 12 2.15 3.48 3.48 -3.83%
15:00 Renaissance Zmamra CAYB Berrechid Finished 3-2 16 2.09 3.3 4.75 0.80%
18:00 FAR Rabat Moghreb Tetouan Finished 2-1 16 2.21 2.99 4.08 -3.10%
09:00 ISPE FC Sagaing United Finished 1-6 12 3.032 3.62 2.2 -5.71%
09:00 Southern Myanmar Yangon United Finished 0-1 11 4.85 4.22 1.63 -5.36%
09:30 Zwekapin United Shan United Finished 0-1 12 5.25 4.15 1.608 -5.06%
13:30 MVV Maastricht Go Ahead Eagles Finished 3-0 17 3.35 3.74 2.45 2.66%
11:15 Vitesse Arnhem Heerenveen Finished 4-2 17 2.02 3.74 3.8 -2.49%
13:30 Ajax Amsterdam RKC Waalwijk Finished 3-0 15 1.058 17 45.41 -2.54%
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam Groningen Finished 1-2 17 2.6 3.34 2.97 -2.03%
15:45 PEC Zwolle Feyenoord Finished 3-4 17 4.25 4 2.02 2.01%
15:45 Willem II Utrecht Finished 1-1 17 3.36 3.73 2.7 6.83%
01:00 Auckland City Canterbury United Finished 5-1 12 1.1 10.28 21 -5.12%
01:00 Real Esteli Walter Ferreti Finished 0-0 10 1.6 3.54 6.1 -6.67%
02:00 Diriangen Juventus Managua Finished 1-0 10 1.952 3.2 3.9 -7.51%
15:00 Abia Warriors Enyimba Finished 1-4 11 1.685 3.4 6 -5.15%
15:00 Enugu Rangers Akwa United Finished 1-2 11 1.48 3.78 8.1 -5.99%
15:00 Heartland Owerri Adamawa Finished 5-0 12 1.22 5.5 15.75 -6.10%
15:00 Ifeanyi Uba Sunshine Stars Finished 3-1 12 2 3 4.35 -5.95%
15:00 Kano Pillars FC MFM FC Finished 1-0 11 1.33 4.42 11.75 -5.95%
15:00 Kwara United Rivers United Finished 1-1 11 1.87 3.04 4.85 -6.53%
15:00 Nasarawa Jigawa Golden Stars Finished 1-0 12 1.4 4.1 8.4 -7.17%
15:00 Plateau Dakkada FC Finished 2-0 12 1.26 4.86 14.75 -6.30%
15:00 Warri Wolves Katsina United Finished 2-0 12 1.6 3.38 6.65 -6.65%
15:00 Wikki Tourists Lobi Stars Finished 4-0 11 2.19 2.82 4 -5.77%
01:00 San Francisco FC CD Universitario Finished 0-2 14 2.36 3.22 3.9 0.94%
23:00 Plaza Amador Atletico Chiriqui Finished 1-0 13 1.85 3.4 4.75 -4.32%
00:30 Nacional Asuncion Guarani Asuncion Finished 1-2 16 2.7 3.46 2.67 -3.28%
21:00 Sol de America General Diaz Finished 3-1 16 2.14 3.55 3.73 -1.68%
23:15 Olimpia Asuncion 12 de Octubre Finished 4-0 16 1.17 8.35 17 -3.22%
01:00 Alianza Lima Atletico Grau Finished 1-0 17 1.33 5.55 10.5 -2.66%
16:00 Universidad San Martin Alianza Universidad Finished 1-2 17 2.112 3.48 3.5 -4.45%
20:30 FBC Melgar Sporting Cristal Finished 1-0 17 1.95 3.7 4.19 -2.13%
22:45 Sport Huancayo Deportivo Municipal Finished 1-1 15 1.47 5 7.5 -1.34%
11:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok Korona Kielce Finished 0-0 18 1.755 3.88 5.34 -1.46%
14:00 Zaglebie Lubin Wisla Krakow Finished 0-1 18 2.01 3.78 3.9 -1.81%
16:30 Cracovia Krakow Lech Poznan Finished 2-1 18 2.55 3.27 3.25 -0.56%
15:00 Vizela U19 Pacos Ferreira U19 Finished 0-0 8 2.45 3.38 2.66 -7.40%
15:00 Sporting Braga U19 Famalicao U19 Finished 3-2 9 1.7273 4.34 4.15 -4.79%
15:00 Amora U19 Academica Coimbra U19 Finished 1-3 8 2.565 3.94 2.3 -7.27%
15:00 Estoril U19 FC Porto U19 Finished 2-1 9 2.98 3.96 2.152 -5.01%
15:00 Vilafranquense U19 Tondela U19 Finished 2-3 8 4.25 4.2 1.65 -7.36%
11:15 Casa Pia FC Porto B Finished 1-3 16 3.87 3.8 1.97 -2.83%
15:00 Sporting Covilha Academico Viseu Finished 0-1 16 2.47 3.136 3.5 -0.94%
15:00 Benfica B Cova de Piedade Finished 2-0 16 1.95 3.72 4.21 -1.88%
17:15 Farense Oliveirense Finished 3-1 16 1.8065 3.62 4.82 -3.59%
15:00 Boavista Belenenses Finished 1-2 18 1.9009 3.35 5.65 -0.16%
15:00 Maritimo Funchal Pacos Ferreira Finished 3-0 18 2.47 3.22 3.55 0.29%
17:30 Vitoria Guimaraes FC Porto Finished 1-2 18 3.7 3.46 2.28 0.21%
20:00 Famalicao CD Aves Finished 1-1 18 1.6 4.45 6.75 0.21%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:00 Sepsi FC Botosani Finished 0-1 17 3.1 3.26 2.6 -1.38%
18:00 Dinamo Bucharest FCSB Finished 2-1 17 4.05 3.64 2 -2.12%
14:00 SP Cailungo SS Murata Finished 1-1
14:00 AC Libertas Tre Fiori Finished 1-4
14:00 Tre Penne SP La Fiorita Finished 1-1
14:00 Virtus Acquaviva SS Folgore-Falciano Finished 1-2
16:10 Inverness Glasgow Rangers U20 Finished 2-1 15 1.47 5.02 6.5 -3.22%
12:00 Aberdeen Celtic Finished 1-2 18 7.5 4.55 1.495 -2.15%
15:00 Glasgow Rangers Livingston Finished 1-0 18 1.285 7.21 17.11 2.53%
16:30 Kilmarnock Hibernian Finished 1-2 18 2.47 3.4 3.25 -0.66%
15:00 Spartak Subotica Radnicki Nis Finished 1-1 15 3.05 3.4 2.38 -4.04%
15:00 Partizan Belgrade Radnik Surdulica Finished 3-0 14 1.0571 12.5 34 -5.25%
13:00 MSK Zilina ViOn Zlate Moravce Finished 3-0 16 1.53 4.48 6.5 -2.97%
14:00 DAC Dunajska Streda Senica Finished 0-0 16 1.2632 6.4 14.25 -1.77%
14:00 Spartak Trnava Slovan Bratislava Finished 0-0 16 4.64 3.75 1.9 -0.84%
13:30 Richards Bay Jomo Cosmos Finished 0-1 8 2.045 3.2 3.65 -7.02%
13:30 Pretoria University FC TS Galaxy Finished 0-1 10 1.544 3.9 6 -6.61%
13:30 Black Leopards Orlando Pirates Finished 0-1 16 5 3.74 1.744 -3.92%
13:30 Polokwane City Cape Town City Finished 3-2 16 2.97 3.14 2.575 -4.17%
11:00 Sevilla RCD Espanyol Finished 2-2 18 1.6 4.2 7.5 0.36%
13:00 CD Leganes Real Betis Finished 0-0 18 2.56 3.2 3.23 -1.26%
15:00 Eibar Real Sociedad Postponed 18 2.9 3.38 2.62 -2.19%
17:30 Athletic Bilbao Osasuna Finished 0-1 18 2 3.46 5 1.11%
20:00 Real Madrid Celta Vigo Finished 2-2 18 1.27 7.1 14.16 0.11%
11:00 Fuenlabrada CD Lugo