Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
Mar 29, 06:48 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
Events by
Yesterday, Mar 28
Today, Mar 29
Tomorrow, Mar 30
Sunday, Mar 31
Monday, Apr 01
Tuesday, Apr 02
Wednesday, Apr 03
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
4
UEFA - Europa League
4
England - Premier League
30
France - Ligue 1
18
Germany - Bundesliga
18
Italy - Serie A
20
Spain - Primera Division
21
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
4
UEFA - Europa League
4
Africa - CAF - Champions League
5
Africa - CAF - Confederations Cup
1
Club Friendlies Men
7
CONCACAF - Champions League
3
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores
16
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
17
Friendlies
1
UEFA - European Championship U19 Women
40
CONMEBOL - Copa America
8
UEFA - Conference League
4
UEFA - Euro 2024
12
Albania
Superliga
6
Cup
2
Algeria
Ligue 2
13
Cup
7
Ligue 1 U21
8
Argentina
Liga Profesional
26
Primera B Nacional
19
Primera B Metropolitana
11
Primera C Metropolitana
1
Torneo Federal A
17
Armenia
League 1
4
Premier League
7
Australia
A League
13
Western Premier League
5
Queensland Premier League
5
NSW Premier League
19
South Premier League
4
W-League
5
Australian Cups
12
NSW Premier League Women
6
Northern NSW Premier League
4
South Division 1
3
Victoria Premier League Women
5
Western Premier League Women
2
Austria
Bundesliga
12
Erste Liga
11
Cup
3
Regional Leagues
26
Azerbaijan
Premier League
5
Bahrain
Premier League
7
Bangladesh
Federation Cup
1
Premier League
6
Belarus
Premier League
5
Belgium
2nd Division
8
Beker van Belgie
1
Beloften Pro League U21
1
Derde Klasse
2
Pro League
6
Super League Women
5
Bhutan
Premier League
2
Bolivia
Primera Division
8
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
6
Cup
2
Brazil
Serie A
10
Serie B
10
Campeonato Baiano
1
Campeonato Cearense
1
Campeonato Carioca
2
Campeonato Catarinense
1
Campeonato Gaucho
1
Campeonato Mineiro
2
Campeonato Paranaense
1
Campeonato Paulista A3
4
Campeonato Pernambucano
1
Campeonato Potiguar
8
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A1 Women
5
Campeonato Paraibano
3
Campeonato Sergipano
1
Bulgaria
A PFG
16
B PFG
16
Cup
2
Cambodia
Premier League
5
Chile
Primera Division
11
Primera B
14
China
Super League
9
League 1
8
League 2
10
Colombia
Liga Postobon
18
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
7
Costa Rica
Primera Division
9
Croatia
1. HNL
12
1. HNL Women
1
2. HNL
9
3. HNL
1
Cyprus
1st Division
9
2nd Division
8
Cup
2
Czech Republic
First League
16
3. Liga (CFL - MSFL)
27
FNL
7
League U19
5
Cup
2
Division 1 Women
2
Denmark
Superliga
10
1st Division
6
2nd Division
4
DBU Pokalen
2
3F Ligaen Women
6
Ecuador
Serie A
7
Serie B
5
Egypt
Premier League
9
El Salvador
Primera Division
3
England
Premier League
30
Championship
24
League 1
26
League 2
26
Conference Premier
19
Conference North
24
Conference South
27
Isthmian Premier League
22
Northern Premier Division
20
Southern Premier Division
63
FA Cup
2
FA Trophy
1
FA Cup Women
3
Checkatrade Trophy
1
Northern Division One
90
Premier League 2
7
Premier League 2 - Cup
1
Professional Development League
5
Ryman Division One
12
Super League 2 Women
4
Super League Women
4
Estonia
Esiliiga
5
Esiliiga B
5
Meistriliiga
5
Ethiopia
Premier League
11
Faroe Islands
1. Deild
5
Premier League
4
Finland
Liiga Cup
1
France
Ligue 1
18
Ligue 2
11
Championnat National
10
Coupe de France
2
CFA
4
Division 1 Women
6
Georgia
Pirveli Liga
1
Umaglesi Liga
5
Germany
Bundesliga
18
Bundesliga 2
9
Bundesliga 3
11
DFB Cup
2
Regionalliga Bavaria
10
Regionalliga North
6
Regionalliga North East
7
Regionalliga West
10
Regionalliga Southwest
16
Oberliga
154
Oberliga Bayern North
1
Oberliga Bremen
1
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1
DFB Cup Women
2
Regional Cups
7
Bundesliga 2 Women
1
Ghana
Premier League
1
FA Cup
1
Gibraltar
Premier Division
4
Greece
Super League
10
Cup
1
Super League 2
10
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
2
Honduras
Liga Nacional
9
Hong Kong
Premier League
5
Hungary
NB 1
12
NB 2
9
NB 1 Women
6
Iceland
Cup Women
1
India
I-League
6
Super League
4
Indonesia
Super League
6
Iran
Division 1
2
Ireland
Premier Division
11
Division 1
10
FAI Cup
1
Israel
Premier League
7
Liga Alef North / South
9
Liga Leumit
12
Liga Bet North / South
14
Italy
Serie A
20
Serie B
19
Cup
2
Serie D
3
Serie A Women
4
Campionato Primavera
12
Lega Pro
25
Ivory Coast
Ligue 1
2
Jamaica
Premier League
6
Japan
J League
18
J2 League
14
J3 League
4
L1 League Womens
12
Jordan
Premier League
5
Kazakhstan
Premier League
7
Kenya
Cup
3
Premier League
4
Kosovo
Cup
2
Superliga
3
Kuwait
Premier League
8
Latvia
Virsliga
9
Lebanon
Premier League
6
Lithuania
1 Lyga
7
A Lyga
7
Luxembourg
National Division
8
Macau
1st Division
4
Macedonia
Cup
1
Malta
FA Trophy
4
First Division
6
Premier League
1
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
5
Liga de Expansion
3
Primera Division
18
Segunda Division
30
Moldova
Cup
2
National Division
1
Mongolia
Premier League
4
Montenegro
First League
15
Morocco
Cup
5
Netherlands
Eredivisie
18
Eerste Divisie
11
KNVB Beker Cup
1
Topklasse Saturday
4
Eredivisie Women
5
Tweede Divisie
9
New Zealand
Premiership
1
Nigeria
Premier League
9
Northern Ireland
Premiership
2
Championship IFA
13
Irish Cup
2
Norway
Tippeligaen
8
1st Division
8
2nd Division
3
Oman
Omani League
9
Paraguay
Primera Division
4
Peru
Primera Division
7
Poland
Ekstraklasa
10
Division 1
9
Division 2
7
Cup
2
Division 3
34
Portugal
Primeira Liga
9
Liga de Honra
9
Cup
1
Championship U19
12
Liga 3
16
Qatar
Stars League
7
Romania
Superliga
13
Liga 2
10
Cup
4
Liga 3
47
Superliga Women
3
Russia
Premier League
16
1st Division
9
Cup
6
Saudi Arabia
Division 1
5
Pro League
18
Scotland
Premier League
6
Championship
6
League One
6
League Two
6
Premier League Women
6
Serbia
Super Liga
24
Prva Liga
8
Slovakia
Superliga
8
2 Liga
7
1st Liga Women
1
3. Liga
3
Slovenia
2nd SNL
9
Cup
4
Prva Liga
5
South Africa
National First League
14
Premier League
15
South Korea
K-League Challenge
6
K-League Classic
8
National League
8
WK-League Women
4
Spain
Primera Division
21
Segunda Division
12
Segunda Division B
66
Tercera Division
44
Copa del Rey
1
Superliga Femenina
8
Sweden
Allsvenskan
9
Superettan
14
Division 1
15
Allsvenskan U21
1
Cup Women
2
Switzerland
Super League
10
Challenge League
5
Erste Liga
12
Super League Women
5
Syria
Premier League
6
Thailand
Division 1
15
Premier League
17
Turkey
Super League
10
1 Lig
13
2 Lig
36
3 Lig
24
Turkmenistan
Yokary Liga
2
USA
MLS Next Pro
4
Major League Soccer
14
NWSL Women
6
US Open Cup
16
USL League One
15
Uganda
Super League
11
Ukraine
Premier League
10
First League
14
Cup
2
Second League
5
U19 League
4
United Arab Emirates
Division 1
5
Premier League
5
President Cup
2
Uruguay
Primera Division
21
Segunda Division
4
Uzbekistan
PFL
10
Venezuela
Primera Division
4
Segunda Division
8
Vietnam
V-League
8
V-League 2
8
Wales
Premier League
7
Welsh Cup
1
Welsh Division One
10
Home
Events
Feb 17, 2020
Soccer Odds: Feb 17, 2020
Feb 17, 2020
Group By
League
Starts at
BN
1
X
2
Margin
AFC - Champions League
11:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
‐
Shahr Khodrou
Finished
3-0
14
1.43
4.45
8.75
-3.69%
13:30
Al Ahli Dubai
‐
Al Hilal Riyadh
Finished
1-2
14
4
3.54
1.99
-3.38%
14:00
Al Shorta Baghdad
‐
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
Finished
0-1
14
3.1
3.3
2.65
-0.30%
15:30
Al Ahli Jeddah
‐
Esteghlal Tehran
Finished
2-1
14
4.15
3.45
2.096
-0.79%
Algeria
‐
Ligue 1
14:00
Ain M'lila
‐
USM Alger
Finished
1-1
13
2.31
2.95
3.7
-4.04%
15:00
ES Setif
‐
Bordj Bou Arreridj
Finished
3-0
13
1.565
3.82
7
-4.18%
16:00
ASO Chlef
‐
Biskra
Finished
2-1
13
1.9
2.92
5.2
-5.76%
16:00
USM Bel Abbes
‐
Magra
Finished
3-1
13
1.99
3.34
4.5
-2.36%
16:00
CS Constantine
‐
MC Oran
Finished
1-1
13
2.95
3.45
5.05
20.94%
16:00
JS Kabylie
‐
Paradou
Finished
0-0
13
1.65
3.58
6
-4.95%
17:45
Belouizdad
‐
Na Hussein Dey
Finished
1-0
13
1.55
3.76
7
-5.12%
Argentina
‐
Liga Profesional
00:45
Central Cordoba Santiago
‐
Boca Juniors
Finished
0-4
15
4.65
3.35
1.98
-1.83%
22:00
Estudiantes La Plata
‐
Defensa y Justicia
Finished
1-2
15
2.5
3
3.72
-0.21%
Australia
‐
Queensland Premier League
10:00
Moreton Bay Jets
‐
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Finished
4-2
13
2.375
4.25
2.82
-1.08%
Bangladesh
‐
Premier League
09:15
Saif SC
‐
Mohammedan Dhaka
Finished
1-0
12
1.9
3.72
4.26
-2.90%
Barbados
‐
Premier League
00:00
Barbados Defence Force FC
‐
Paradise FC
7
1.666
4.5
5
-2.20%
Belgium
‐
Beloften Pro League U21
18:30
Standard Liege U21
‐
KAA Gent U21
Finished
1-3
9
2.75
4
2.17
-6.93%
18:30
Sint-Truidense U21
‐
Club Brugge U21
Finished
1-3
7
5.6
5
1.45
-6.39%
18:30
Lokeren U21
‐
Beerschot Wilrijk U21
Finished
2-1
7
1.5
4.5
5.25
-7.35%
18:30
Royal Antwerp U21
‐
Royal Excelsior Virton U21
Finished
3-1
7
2.275
3.42
2.875
-7.39%
18:30
Zulte Waregem U21
‐
Kortrijk U21
Finished
3-2
7
1.571
4.6
4.5
-7.08%
18:30
Oostende U21
‐
Cercle Brugge U21
Finished
1-3
7
2.36
3.96
2.51
-6.95%
18:30
Royal Charleroi U21
‐
Mouscron Peruwelz U21
Finished
1-0
7
2.16
3.95
2.72
-7.73%
19:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven U21
‐
Racing Genk U21
Finished
0-0
9
2.25
4
2.75
-5.49%
19:00
KV Mechelen U21
‐
Anderlecht U21
Finished
1-4
9
3.4
3.9
2.07
-3.25%
19:00
Westerlo U21
‐
Lommel U21
Finished
3-1
8
2.34
4.1
2.61
-5.16%
19:00
Union Saint-Gilloise U21
‐
Waasland Beveren U21
Finished
1-6
8
6.65
5.25
1.364
-6.89%
19:00
Roeselare U21
‐
Eupen U21
Finished
0-5
8
10
6.2
1.225
-7.20%
Bolivia
‐
Primera Division
22:00
Club Aurora
‐
Royal Pari
Finished
0-1
13
1.89
3.7
4.5
-2.11%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A1 Women
22:00
Santos SP Women
‐
Cruzeiro RN Women
Finished
2-0
10
1.3
5.55
9.5
-5.18%
23:30
Corinthians SP Women
‐
Audax SP Women
Finished
3-0
9
1.02
29
201
-1.95%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Goiano
23:30
Vila Nova GO
‐
Crac GO
Finished
1-0
13
1.56
3.46
7.4
-6.12%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Mineiro
23:30
Coimbra EC
‐
America Mineiro MG
Finished
0-2
12
6.25
3.8
1.57
-5.67%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista A1
23:00
Ituano SP
‐
Ponte Preta SP
Finished
1-0
13
2.81
3
2.95
-2.74%
Brazil
‐
Copa Do Nordeste
23:00
Imperatriz
‐
Fortaleza CE
Finished
1-2
13
3.4
3.3
2.19
-5.10%
Bulgaria
‐
A PFG
15:00
Arda Kardzhali
‐
Slavia Sofia
Finished
0-1
14
2.48
3.2
3.18
-2.93%
CONCACAF - Championship U20
22:30
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines U20
‐
Guyana U20
Finished
0-3
9
1.92
4.25
3.75
-2.23%
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores U20
21:00
Independiente del Valle U20
‐
Libertad Asuncion U20
Finished
2-1
12
2.06
3.7
3.4
-4.75%
23:15
Colo Colo U20
‐
Jorge Wilstermann U20
Finished
3-0
11
1.415
4.72
6.5
-6.75%
Chile
‐
Primera Division
00:00
Universidad de Concepcion
‐
Curico Unido
Finished
1-2
13
2.42
3.3
3.1
-3.74%
22:30
Union Espanola
‐
Audax Italiano
Finished
1-2
13
1.85
3.82
4.2
-3.88%
Colombia
‐
Liga Postobon
01:15
Cucuta Deportivo
‐
Deportivo Pasto
Finished
0-0
13
2.688
3
2.9
-4.78%
Czech Republic
‐
First League
17:00
Baumit Jablonec
‐
Pribram
Finished
4-0
15
1.54
5
8.25
3.03%
Denmark
‐
Reserves League
12:00
AGF Aarhus Reserves
‐
AaB Aalborg Reserves
Finished
3-2
6
2.045
4.54
3.98
4.11%
12:00
Nordsjaelland Reserves
‐
Brondby IF Reserves
Finished
1-1
6
2.57
4.32
2.248
-6.14%
13:00
Esbjerg Reserves
‐
Odense BK Reserves
Finished
2-1
7
2.26
4.333
2.9
-1.78%
Denmark
‐
Superliga
18:00
Midtjylland
‐
Lyngby BK
Finished
2-0
16
1.38
5.8
11.5
1.63%
Egypt
‐
Cup
15:00
Talaea El Gaish
‐
Misr El Maqasha
Finished
1-0
13
2.735
2.89
3.02
-4.10%
England
‐
Conference North
19:45
Gloucester City
‐
Gateshead
Postponed
13
4.75
3.7
1.92
-0.16%
England
‐
Conference South
19:45
Chelmsford City
‐
Tonbridge Angels
Finished
3-1
13
1.72
4
4.5
-5.09%
England
‐
FA Cup Women
19:00
Chelsea Women
‐
Liverpool Women
Finished
1-0
12
1.154
7.5
19
-4.99%
19:30
Bristol City Women
‐
Everton Women
Finished
0-5
12
5.35
4.55
1.56
-4.55%
19:45
Coventry United Women
‐
Tottenham Hotspur Women
Finished
0-5
12
17
8.6
1.125
-6.01%
England
‐
Isthmian Premier League
19:45
Haringey Borough
‐
Leatherhead FC
Postponed
12
2.7
3.65
2.48
-4.54%
19:45
Hitchin Town
‐
Leiston
Postponed
11
2.44
3.7
2.7
-4.81%
England
‐
Premier League
20:00
Chelsea
‐
Manchester United
Finished
0-2
15
2.05
3.6
4.25
-0.09%
England
‐
Premier League 2
19:00
Arsenal U23
‐
Chelsea U21
Finished
1-2
12
1.99
4.06
3.22
-5.60%
19:00
Everton U23
‐
Derby County U23
Finished
2-1
12
3.4
4.25
1.94
-4.29%
19:00
Reading U23
‐
Middlesbrough U21
Finished
0-1
12
2
4.3
3.2
-4.31%
19:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
‐
Norwich City U23
Postponed
10
1.56
4.84
5.45
-3.02%
19:00
West Ham United U23
‐
Stoke City U23
Finished
2-2
12
1.66
4.25
4.333
-6.41%
19:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
‐
Liverpool U23
Finished
1-2
12
5.5
4.74
1.56
-3.27%
England
‐
Professional Development League
13:00
Charlton Athletic U23
‐
Cardiff City U23
Postponed
9
1.725
4.2
3.88
-7.02%
14:00
Burnley U23
‐
Leeds United U23
Postponed
10
3.62
4.5
1.75
-6.53%
14:00
Wigan Athletic U23
‐
Bolton Wanderers U23
Finished
3-0
10
1.45
5.5
5.8
-4.20%
19:00
Colchester United U23
‐
Coventry City U23
Finished
4-4
11
2.95
4.1
3.18
11.44%
19:00
Sheffield United U23
‐
Hull City U23
Finished
0-3
11
2.76
4
2.24
-5.55%
19:00
Watford U23
‐
Queens Park Rangers U23
Finished
2-3
11
1.364
5.5
7
-5.47%
France
‐
Ligue 2
19:45
Chateauroux
‐
Lens
Finished
3-2
14
6.3
3.45
1.83
0.50%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga 2
19:30
VfL Bochum
‐
VfB Stuttgart
Finished
0-1
15
3.8
3.9
2.06
-0.50%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga 3
18:00
Bayern Munchen II
‐
Hallescher
Finished
6-1
14
2.15
4
4.04
3.88%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga North
19:15
Hannover 96 II
‐
Hamburger SV II
Finished
2-1
12
2.53
3.44
3.32
1.30%
Greece
‐
Football League
13:00
PAE Kerkyra
‐
Asteras Magoulas
Finished
1-0
8
2.192
3.64
3.195
-4.21%
13:00
Levadiakos
‐
Panachaiki
Finished
2-1
11
1.66
4.08
6.5
-0.14%
Greece
‐
Super League
17:30
OFI Crete
‐
Atromitos Athens
Finished
1-0
14
1.8
3.65
5.4
-1.45%
Guatemala
‐
Liga Nacional
00:00
Deportivo Malacateco
‐
Deportivo Sanarate FC
Finished
0-3
11
1.65
3.72
6.35
-3.13%
India
‐
I-League
13:30
Indian Arrows
‐
East Bengal FC
Finished
1-3
13
6.95
3.6
1.63
-3.40%
International - Club Friendlies Men
01:00
Portland Timbers
‐
Vancouver Whitecaps
Finished
2-1
12
2.03
3.9
3.35
-4.54%
02:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
‐
Louisville City FC
Finished
0-3
08:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
‐
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Finished
4-2
08:10
Kaisar Kyzylorda
‐
FC Noah
08:30
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
‐
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Finished
1-2
7
1.76
4.02
3.8
-7.42%
11:00
Balompedica Linense
‐
FC Krasnodar II
Finished
5-2
12:00
Dynamo Makhachkala
‐
Spartak Nalchik
Finished
2-1
12:00
Persija Jakarta
‐
Madura United
8
2.31
3.58
2.875
-5.67%
12:00
Hirnyk-Sport
‐
Metalist Kharkiv
Finished
2-2
3
2.752
3.24
2.27
-10.12%
13:30
AFC Eskilstuna
‐
Pyunik
Finished
1-3
14:00
Kairat Almaty
‐
Zenit St. Petersburg
Finished
1-3
11
7.5
5.1
1.42
-3.25%
14:00
Dynamo Moscow
‐
FC Sochi
Finished
1-3
10
2.025
3.5
3.64
-5.15%
14:00
Akhmat Grozny
‐
Ventspils
Finished
0-1
6
1.42
4.9
6.85
-5.15%
International - Friendlies U17
16:00
Paris Saint Germain U17
‐
Barcelona U17
2
1.75
3.8
3.65
-9.79%
International - Friendlies U20
11:45
Iraq U20
‐
Tunisia U20
3
3.56
3.6
2
-5.54%
Iran
‐
Division 1
10:45
Kheybar Khorramabad
‐
Miladmehr Tehran
Full Time
2-2
7
1.46
4.1
6.7
-7.24%
Israel
‐
Liga Alef North / South
12:00
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
‐
SC Daburiyya Osama
Finished
1-1
10
1.7
4.08
5.4
-1.82%
Israel
‐
Premier League
18:15
Beitar Jerusalem
‐
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Finished
0-1
12
1.595
3.96
6
-4.41%
Italy
‐
Campionato Primavera
12:00
Lazio U19
‐
Sampdoria U19
Finished
1-1
11
2.58
4.333
4.333
17.76%
14:00
Napoli U19
‐
Empoli U19
Finished
1-3
12
3.22
3.7
2.68
4.83%
Italy
‐
Lega Pro
19:45
Reggiana
‐
ASD Union Arzignanochiampo
Finished
3-1
14
1.635
4.25
8
2.89%
19:45
Carrarese
‐
AC Renate
Finished
2-1
14
2.45
3.1
3.42
-2.26%
Italy
‐
Serie A
19:45
AC Milan
‐
Torino
Finished
1-0
15
1.65
4.58
7.5
4.41%
Italy
‐
Serie B
20:00
Chievo
‐
Salernitana
Finished
2-0
14
2.2
3.2
3.95
-1.98%
Jamaica
‐
Premier League
00:00
Mount Pleasant
‐
UWI FC
Finished
2-0
9
1.5
3.92
7
-6.07%
00:00
Waterhouse
‐
Humble Lions
Finished
1-0
12
1.91
3.32
4.25
-5.67%
01:00
Arnett Gardens
‐
Molynes
Finished
2-2
12
1.72
3.76
5
-4.52%
Malta
‐
First Division
18:00
Zebbug Rangers
‐
Naxxar Lions FC
Finished
2-0
9
2.8
3.4
2.5
-4.88%
Malta
‐
Premier League
18:00
Hamrun Spartans
‐
Senglea Athletic
Finished
1-0
12
2.3
3.34
3.1
-5.37%
Mexico
‐
Primera Division
00:45
Santos Laguna
‐
Tigres UANL
Finished
2-1
14
2.1
3.82
3.75
-0.46%
Mexico
‐
Segunda Division
23:00
Alacranes de Durango
‐
Reynosa FC
Finished
1-0
9
2.5
3.4
2.8
-4.88%
Montenegro
‐
First League
16:00
Iskra Danilovgrad
‐
OFK Titograd
Finished
3-0
11
2.06
3.195
3.95
-4.91%
Netherlands
‐
Eerste Divisie
19:00
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
‐
NAC Breda
Finished
2-4
13
1.93
4.2
3.54
-3.73%
Netherlands
‐
Jong Eredivisie
13:30
Jong Emmen
‐
Jong Excelsior
Finished
4-1
2
1.5
4.87
4.55
-8.41%
14:00
Jong RKC Waalwijk
‐
Jong Groningen
Finished
2-4
2
2.38
3.9
3
-0.98%
17:30
Jong Heracles Almelo
‐
Jong Willem II Tilburg
Finished
3-1
2
1.59
4.33
4.32
-8.37%
17:30
Jong Twente Enschede
‐
Jong De Graafschap
Finished
0-2
2
1.45
5
5
-8.23%
17:30
Jong Heerenveen
‐
Jong VVV-Venlo-Helmond Sport
Finished
2-0
2
1.12
8.1
14
-8.07%
17:30
Jong Fortuna Sittard
‐
Jong Dordrecht
Finished
2-0
1
1.25
6.55
7.4
-8.07%
17:30
Jong Cambuur-Leeuwarden
‐
Jong Vitesse-AGOVV
Finished
3-1
2
3.18
4
1.92
-7.86%
17:30
Jong Roda JC
‐
Jong PEC Zwolle
Finished
1-4
2
2.68
4
2.2
-7.21%
17:30
Jong Den Bosch
‐
Jong FC Eindhoven
Finished
4-1
2
1.44
5.25
4.85
-8.35%
Palestine
‐
West Bank Premier League
12:30
Gaza SC
‐
Al-Hilal Gaza
Full Time
1-0
5
3.2
3.6
2.1
-6.23%
Paraguay
‐
Primera Division
21:30
River Plate Asuncion
‐
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Finished
4-2
13
2.505
3.2
2.95
-4.82%
Peru
‐
Primera Division
20:00
UTC Cajamarca
‐
Cusco FC
Finished
2-1
13
2.14
3.44
3.65
-3.10%
Portugal
‐
Championship U19
17:00
Benfica U19
‐
Sporting Lisbon U19
Finished
2-1
11
1.89
3.92
3.86
-4.15%
Portugal
‐
Liga de Honra
19:45
Penafiel
‐
GD Chaves
Finished
0-0
13
3.45
3.05
2.475
-2.13%
Romania
‐
Superliga
18:00
Hermannstadt Sibiu
‐
Astra Giurgiu
Finished
2-2
14
2.55
3.08
3.42
-0.91%
Russia
‐
FNL Cup
08:00
Russia U20
‐
Rotor Volgograd
Finished
2-2
10
3.65
3.98
2.03
-1.75%
10:45
KamAZ
‐
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Finished
2-2
11
2.47
3.56
2.885
-3.14%
13:30
Ural Ekaterinburg II
‐
Khimki
Finished
0-0
12
5.75
4.4
1.6
-2.55%
16:15
Rodina Moscow
‐
Fakel Voronezh
Finished
2-0
12
4.25
4.2
1.8
-2.81%
Scotland
‐
SPFL U20 League
14:00
Motherwell U20
‐
Kilmarnock U20
14:00
Hamilton Academical U20
‐
Queen of South U20
South Africa
‐
National First League
13:30
Ajax Cape Town
‐
Real Kings
Finished
2-1
11
2.19
3.5
3.58
-2.12%
Turkey
‐
1 Lig
16:00
Adanaspor AS
‐
Erzurum BB
Finished
0-0
15
4.75
3.86
2
3.14%
Turkey
‐
Super League
17:00
Antalyaspor
‐
Kasimpasa
Finished
3-1
14
2.08
3.78
3.62
-2.11%
17:00
Gaziantep BB
‐
Caykur Rizespor
Finished
2-0
14
2.5
3.46
2.9
-3.27%
Venezuela
‐
Primera Division
23:00
Deportivo Lara
‐
Puerto Cabello
Finished
3-1
12
1.9
3.38
4.34
-5.00%
Data from Mar 29, 2024, 06:48
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
0.41296100616455