• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Coronavirus - COVID-19 situation / restriction period - Bonus on your next subscription! Click here to read more!

Soccer Odds: Feb 18, 2020

Feb 18, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:00 FC Tokyo     Perth Glory Finished 1-0 17 1.75 3.95 4.85 -2.99%
10:30 FC Seoul     Melbourne Victory Finished 1-0 17 1.87 4 4.3 -1.70%
12:00 Chiangrai United     Beijing Gouan Finished 0-1 17 5 3.7 1.79 -2.81%
14:55 Al Ain FC     Al Nassr Riyadh Finished 1-2 17 3.57 3.64 2.18 -1.34%
15:35 Al Sadd SC     Sepahan Esfahan Finished 3-0 15 1.59 4.65 5.69 -1.94%
15:35 Al Taawon Buraidah     Al-Duhail Finished 2-0 17 3.72 3.55 2.01 -4.58%
15:35 Al Sharjah     Persepolis Finished 2-2 17 4.04 3.3 2.06 -3.47%
11:00 MC Alger Paradou Postponed
11:00 JSM Skikda U21 JSM Bejaia U21 4 2.05 3.3 3.25 -8.97%
11:00 As Khroub U21 RC Arba U21 4 3.4 3.4 2.05 -7.07%
11:00 ASM Oran U21 WA Tlemcen U21 3 2.12 3.6 3.25 -5.41%
11:00 USM Annaba U21 MC El Eulma U21 3 2.4 3.5 2.8 -5.62%
11:00 DRB Tadjenant U21 Olympique Medea U21 4 2.4 3.35 2.75 -7.31%
11:00 MO Bejaia U21 RC Relizane U21 3 2.375 3.2 2.8 -8.32%
11:00 MC Saida U21 Amal Bou Saada U21 3 1.67 3.4 5 -8.50%
11:00 El Harrach U21 OM Arzew U21 3 1.65 3.6 4.75 -8.62%
14:00 Amal Bou Saada ASM Oran Finished 6-0 13 2.375 3.184 3.98 1.38%
14:00 RC Relizane USM Annaba Finished 1-1 15 1.7 3.32 6.21 -4.80%
14:00 RC Arbaa MO Bejaia Finished 1-0 15 2.03 3.16 4.6 -2.58%
00:10 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto CA Platense Finished 3-2 15 2.21 4.5 8.5 26.21%
00:10 CA Independiente Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 1-1 18 2.24 3.45 4.5 4.33%
09:30 Redlands United Queensland Lions Finished 0-8 12 19 13 1.1122 -2.79%
09:45 Brisbane Roar U21 Capalaba FC Finished 3-0 15 1.51 5.45 5.45 -2.84%
09:15 Muktijoddha Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Finished 1-2 13 2.43 3.3 2.93 -5.29%
12:30 Abahani Chittagong Arambagh Finished 1-2 13 1.545 4 7.1 -3.67%
18:00 Nacional SP Linense SP Finished 1-1 16 2.55 3.175 2.84 -5.59%
01:30 Nicaragua U20     Montserrat U20 Finished 4-0 5 1.01 26 37 -5.27%
20:30 Guadeloupe U20     Belize U20 Finished 6-0
23:30 Curacao U20     Saint Martin U20 Finished 5-0
21:00 Nacional Montevideo U20     Puerto Cabello U20 Finished 3-1 15 1.6 4.75 4.9 -3.81%
23:15 Flamengo RJ U20     Sporting Cristal U20 Finished 5-1 15 1.12 9.9 19 -4.44%
22:15 Aragua     Coquimbo Unido Finished 1-0 17 2.37 3.125 3.31 -4.22%
22:15 Union La Calera     Fluminense RJ Finished 0-0 17 3.39 3.2 2.29 -4.23%
00:00 Atletico Huila Fortaleza FC Finished 1-1 14 1.64 3.75 5.5 -5.50%
00:40 Barranquilla FC Real Cartagena Finished 0-0 15 3.42 3.1 2.504 -1.41%
17:00 Al-Ahly Cairo El Gounah Postponed
17:00 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors El Zamalek Postponed
17:00 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Haras El Hodood Postponed
17:00 Talaea El Gaish Smouha SC Postponed
17:00 ENPPI Club Aswan Postponed
17:00 Misr El Maqasha Wadi Degla Postponed
17:00 Asyouty Sport El-Entag El-Harby Postponed
17:00 Tanta Ismaily SC Postponed
19:45 Portsmouth Exeter City Finished 3-2 16 1.616 4.78 7.3 3.63%
19:45 Alfreton Town Leamington Finished 1-0 16 2.47 3.56 2.9 -2.97%
19:45 Brackley Town Southport Finished 1-1 16 1.6 4.05 6.19 -3.24%
19:45 Chester Kings Lynn Town Finished 3-2 16 2.29 3.55 2.96 -5.32%
19:45 Kettering Town Hereford United Postponed 16 2.1 3.46 3.83 -2.56%
19:45 Barrow AFC Dover Athletic Finished 1-0 16 1.615 4.3 5.56 -3.06%
19:45 Barnet Harrogate Town Abandoned 17 2.53 3.4 2.9 -3.31%
19:45 Maidstone United Bath City Finished 0-2 16 2.72 3.25 2.71 -4.25%
19:45 Billericay Town Concord Rangers Postponed
19:45 Oxford City Dorking Wanderers Finished 2-1 15 3.144 3.54 2.26 -4.13%
19:45 Gainsborough Trinity Kidsgrove Athletic
19:45 Crewe Alexandra U21 Tranmere Rovers
19:45 Bishops Stortford Enfield Town Postponed 14 3.14 3.81 2.15 -4.40%
19:45 Bowers Pitsea Brightlingsea Finished 7-0 14 1.47 4.36 6.77 -5.42%
19:45 East Thurrock United Carshalton Athletic Finished 2-0 14 2.6 3.6 2.53 -5.45%
19:45 Horsham YMCA Bognor Regis Town
19:45 Margate AFC Hornchurch Finished 2-2 14 3.38 3.64 2.07 -5.09%
19:45 Merstham Corinthian Casuals Postponed 14 2.43 3.45 2.95 -3.88%
19:45 Oxford United AFC Wimbledon Finished 5-0 17 1.55 4.44 7.2 -0.92%
19:45 Southend United Gillingham Finished 0-1 17 7.1 4.3333 1.533 -2.34%
19:45 Macclesfield Town Plymouth Argyle Finished 1-1 17 4.65 3.49 1.92 -2.19%
19:45 Dunston UTS City Of Liverpool 7 2.16 3.58 2.968 -7.34%
19:45 Droylsden Workington 7 9.5 6.15 1.24 -6.92%
19:45 Pontefract Collieries Colne FC 4 1.475 4.26 5.8 -7.84%
19:45 Marske United Pickering Town 5 1.25 6 9 -7.22%
19:45 United of Manchester Stafford Rangers Finished 2-1 13 1.41 5.1 6.45 -5.69%
19:45 Warrington Town Grantham Town Finished 3-3 13 1.36 5.15 7.7 -5.60%
19:45 Whitby Town Radcliffe Postponed 10 2.06 3.82 3.6 -2.44%
13:30 Millwall U23 Crystal Palace U23 Finished 1-0 13 1.5 5.5 5.85 -1.91%
14:00 Barnsley U23 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Finished 0-2 12 2.715 4.02 2.29 -5.10%
19:45 Coggeshall Town Aveley FC 6 2.92 3.85 2.2 -5.37%
19:45 Daventry Town Kidlington 5 1.89 3.84 3.42 -7.57%
19:45 Halesowen Town FC Yaxley 6 1.45 4.85 7.4 -3.00%
19:45 Alvechurch Kings Langley Postponed 12 4.7 4.05 1.667 -5.62%
19:45 Coalville Town Tamworth
19:45 Lowestoft Town Stourbridge Finished 2-1 12 2.675 3.65 2.375 -6.44%
19:45 Royston Town Biggleswade Town Finished 3-0 12 1.615 4.32 4.75 -5.77%
19:45 Hartley Wintney Metropolitan Police Postponed 12 2.395 3.75 2.63 -6.05%
19:45 Hayes & Yeading United Blackfield & Langley Finished 6-0 12 1.51 4.25 5.85 -6.41%
19:45 Poole Town Hendon Postponed 12 2.15 3.6 3.2 -5.25%
19:45 Salisbury City Truro City Finished 0-3 12 2.71 3.7 2.34 -6.25%
19:45 Yate Town Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 2-0 12 3.32 3.62 2.17 -3.69%
20:00 FH Hafnarfjordur Women Haukar Women Full Time 2-0 10 1.08 13 27 -3.84%
10:15 Salgaocar Calangute 5 1.296 5.3 8.7 -7.00%
08:00 Tambov     Chertanovo Finished 1-1 14 2.06 3.78 3.5 -3.45%
08:00 Akron Togliatti     Chernomorets Novorossiysk Finished 2-1 3 3.11 3.52 2.39 -2.35%
08:15 Blacktown Spartans     Bankstown United
08:30 Persebaya Surabaya     Arema Cronus Finished 4-2 11 1.91 3.75 4.1 -3.30%
08:30 XM Fico Tay Ninh     Binh Thuan Full Time 3-0 7 1.175 8.5 15 -3.42%
11:30 MKS Chojniczanka     Sokol Ostroda Finished 2-2 12 1.53 5.6 5.8 -0.46%
12:00 Ilves Tampere     JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 5-1 12 1.26 7.5 11.5 -1.37%
12:00 Trayal Krusevac     Car Konstantin Finished 3-1 6 1.255 6.3 9.7 -5.54%
12:00 Bukovyna Chernivtsi     Podillya Khmelnytskyi Finished 1-1 6 2.405 3.6 2.5 -8.56%
12:00 FC Krystal Kherson     Tavriya Simferopol 6 1.32 5.5 7 -7.60%
12:30 Sint-Truidense     Westerlo Finished 3-0 6 2.035 3.74 3.1 -7.52%
13:00 Avangard Kursk     FK Poprad Finished 1-5 9 1.71 3.92 4.46 -6.03%
14:00 Dynamo Moscow     FC Minsk Finished 1-1 15 1.46 4.85 6.95 -3.38%
14:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk     Dila Gori Finished 0-0 2 2.35 3.3 2.65 -9.58%
14:00 Gefle IF     IK Frej Finished 1-0 11 2.79 3.65 2.38 -4.99%
14:00 Dinamo Brest     Kaspyi Aktau Finished 1-0
14:00 Tobol Kostanay     Spartaks Jurmala
14:00 FC Braşov     Aerostar Bacau 3 4.7 5.5 1.41 -9.40%
14:30 NK Mura     Odranci Finished 6-1 3 1.03 12 34 -7.72%
15:00 Valerenga     Lokomotiv Moscow Finished 0-2 16 13 7 1.375 5.59%
15:00 FC Ufa     FC Rapperswil-Jona Finished 2-1
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg     College Europa Finished 3-0
16:00 Granicar     HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Finished 1-0 6 3.7 3.82 1.833 -7.20%
16:30 Elfsborg     Odds BK Finished 2-2 12 2.27 4 2.9 -3.41%
17:00 VfB Giessen     Viktoria Aschaffenburg Finished 1-2 13 2.76 4.2 3.65 14.37%
17:15 Deutschlandsberg     Rottenmann 5 1.04 15 51 -4.56%
17:30 HB Koge     B93 Copenhagen Finished 4-0 11 1.584 4.26 5.1 -5.85%
17:30 FK Bohumin     Lokomotiva Petrovice Cancelled 4 1.184 6.4 10 -9.16%
17:30 Wienerberger     ASK Mannersdorf 3 2.175 3.74 2.592 -10.15%
17:45 Stripfing-Weiden     FC Mistelbach 4 1.21 6.5 8.5 -8.92%
18:00 IFK Norrkoping FK     Jonkopings Sodra Finished 3-1 12 1.608 4.1 5.25 -5.33%
18:00 IFK Hassleholm     Eslovs Finished 2-0 10 1.9 4.1 3.44 -5.74%
18:00 FC Ismaning     SE Freising Finished 2-0 5 1.49 4.76 5.1 -7.18%
18:00 Parndorf     Gattendorf Finished 1-2 6 1.24 6.7 8.5 -6.83%
18:00 Ilzer SV     Markt Allhau 7 2 4.55 3.125 -3.83%
18:00 SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf     Lassee Finished 3-1 3 1.82 3.78 3.26 -10.77%
18:00 Hessen Dreieich     Bad Vilbel Finished 7-0 11 1.3717 5.8 7 -4.24%
18:30 Siegburger SV 04     SV Windhagen 5 1.26 6.5 8 -6.76%
19:00 FC Piberstein Lankowitz     Edelschrott 2 1.286 6.5 6.65 -7.56%
19:30 Margarethen     Ilztal 2 3.78 5.05 1.6 -8.05%
23:00 Orlando City     KR Reykjavik Finished 3-1 10 1.36 5.5 7.8 -4.34%
12:00 Macedonia U18     Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 Finished 1-0
16:00 Sporting Lisbon U17     Zenit St. Petersburg U17 1 1.68 3.85 3.4 -12.98%
17:00 Czech Republic U19     Scotland U19 Finished 1-1 12 2.38 3.45 2.98 -4.36%
00:00 Lautoka     Lae City Dwellers Finished 0-7
04:00 Malampa     Henderson Eels Finished 2-2
10:45 Rasht Persepolis Pakdasht Postponed 11 2.96 2.93 2.6 -5.99%
17:05 Bnei Sakhnin Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Finished 3-0 15 1.77 3.75 4.94 -3.29%
17:05 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Afula Finished 0-1 15 2.71 3.07 3.125 -1.45%
17:05 Hapoel Natzrat Illit Hapoel Bnei Lod Finished 1-1 14 2.27 3.25 3.5 -3.28%
17:05 Hapoel Ramat Gan Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Finished 0-0 15 1.9804 3.34 4.25 -3.81%
17:05 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 1-1 15 1.9901 3.46 4.7 -0.43%
17:05 Maccabi Petach Tikva Hapoel Ashkelon Finished 2-0 15 1.4651 4.7 7.5 -2.78%
17:05 Kfar Kasem Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 0-2 15 2.44 3.13 3.36 -2.62%
01:00 Cavaliers Tivoli Gardens Finished 1-1 15 2.38 3.22 3.25 -3.70%
11:30 Kom OFK Petrovac Finished 0-1 14 2.1 3.54 4.12 -0.14%
13:00 Rudar Plevlja Grbalj Radanovici Finished 3-1 14 1.8 3.48 4.55 -5.90%
14:00 FK Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica Finished 1-1 13 5.07 3.65 1.833 -1.65%
16:30 Zeta Golubovci Sutjeska Finished 1-3 14 3.2 3.13 2.68 -0.51%
16:00 Olympique Khouribga Olympique Safi Finished 1-1 16 2.25 3 4.66 0.77%
15:30 Willem II U19 Zwolle U19 Finished 3-1 4 1.94 4 3.36 -5.93%
13:00 Jong Feyenoord Jong NEC Nijmegen Finished 0-1 9 1.75 5.5 7.7 13.24%
17:30 Jong NAC Breda Jong Go Ahead Eagles Finished 1-0 11 1.727 4.28 4.36 -4.03%
18:30 Telstar Women Twente Enschede Women 14 7 6.15 1.36 -3.92%
20:00 Dergview Queens University Postponed 14 2.19 3.85 2.75 -7.41%
Oman ‐ Cup
13:25 Ibri Club Al Arouba Finished 2-1 13 2.7 3.32 2.63 -4.93%
15:40 Al Nahda Dhofar Salalah Finished 1-1 16 3 3.3 2.46 -4.11%
10:00 Maritimo U19 GS Loures U19 Full Time 1-0 2 2.25 3.5 2.7 -9.13%
Russia ‐ FNL Cup
10:40 Krylya Sovetov Samara Tom Tomsk 1 3.9 4 1.615 -11.16%
10:45 Kryliya Sovetov II Tom Tomsk Finished 3-3 9 4.35 4.2 1.88 0.01%
13:30 Caramba     Shinnik Yaroslavl Finished 0-1 14 2.03 3.85 3.75 -1.87%
16:15 SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Mordovya Saransk Finished 2-1 13 1.95 3.78 4.333 -0.81%
12:30 Al-Ain FC Hottain Finished 7-1
12:50 Al Mojzel Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Finished 0-1 11 5.3 3.72 1.72 -3.74%
13:00 Al Jabalain (KSA) Al Taee Hail Finished 1-0 11 2.33 3.25 3.4 -3.01%
15:15 Al Najoom Al Baten Club Finished 1-3 15 4.8 3.5 1.73 -6.72%
16:00 Ohod Madina Al-Khaleej Finished 3-2 15 1.39 4.55 9 -4.79%
Scotland ‐ Cup
19:45 Motherwell Saint Mirren Finished (pen.) 4-4 16 2.2 3.42 3.74 -1.41%
19:45 Falkirk East Fife Finished 2-0 16 1.5155 4.84 7 -0.92%
13:30 Dundee United U20 Greenock Morton U20
14:00 Dunfermline Athletic U20 Ross County U20
14:00 Saint Mirren U20 Heart of Midlothian U20
22:00 Defence Force Cunupia FC Finished 2-1 5 1.21 6.7 9.9 -7.12%
23:00 Point Fortin FC Williams Connection Finished 0-1
20:00 Borussia Dortmund     Paris Saint Germain Finished 2-1 19 3.1 3.9 2.38 0.08%
20:00 Atletico Madrid     Liverpool Finished 1-0 19 3.8 3.4 2.45 3.58%
13:00 Vipers SC Kampala City Council Finished 0-0 10 2.4 3 3.15 -6.32%
13:30 Jinja SS Uganda Revenue Authority Finished 3-0 10 2.71 2.8 2.9 -6.63%
13:30 Proline FC Bul FC 4 2.712 2.845 2.58 -9.73%
13:30 Uganda Police FC Bright Stars Finished 1-2 10 2.18 3 3.35 -8.30%
13:30 Wakiso Giants Maroons FC Finished 2-1 10 2.2 3 3.3 -8.33%
19:30 Cambrian & Clydach Vale Afan Lido 2 2.07 4.05 2.76 -8.45%
19:45 Bangor City Conwy Borough 2 2.2 3.85 2.6 -9.00%
Data from Apr 03, 2020, 07:17
16.119000911713
Disable AdBlockPlus