• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Coronavirus - COVID-19 situation / restriction period - Bonus on your next subscription! Click here to read more!
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Soccer Odds: Feb 24, 2020

Feb 24, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:45 Al-Wathbah     Al Kuwait SC Finished 0-0 16 6.76 4.08 1.6 -1.77%
15:00 Manama Club     Al Ahed Finished 1-0 16 2.45 3.28 3.25 -2.03%
16:00 Hilal Al Quds     Al Jaish Damascus Finished 0-1 16 3.61 3.2 2.245 -3.38%
17:00 Al Ansar     Al Faisaly Amman Finished 4-3 16 2.5 3.05 3.13 -4.52%
16:45 USM Alger MC Alger Finished 0-1 16 3.37 3.16 2.25 -5.45%
20:00 CA Platense Nueva Chicago Finished 0-1 16 1.98 3.12 4.75 -3.48%
22:05 CA Temperley Guillermo Brown Finished 1-3 16 1.833 3.25 5.64 -2.96%
23:30 Santamarina Tandil Chacarita Juniors Finished 2-1 16 2.16 3.15 3.8 -4.18%
00:45 Estudiantes La Plata River Plate Finished 0-2 17 5.5 3.55 1.83 -0.99%
22:40 Defensa y Justica Rosario Central Finished 3-0 17 2.26 3.02 4 -2.31%
12:30 Bangladesh Police Uttar Baridhara Finished 2-1 11 1.91 3.56 4.05 -4.89%
12:30 Sheikh Russel Mohammedan Dhaka Finished 1-2 12 1.82 3.76 4.6 -3.18%
00:00 Weymouth Wales Deacons 7 1.365 5.55 8.1 -3.50%
18:30 Racing Genk U21 Anderlecht U21
19:00 Royal Excelsior Virton U21 Reserves Lommel U21 Finished 0-0 9 1.72 4.38 3.92 -6.09%
19:00 Waasland Beveren U21 Club Brugge U21 2 2.608 3.74 2.02 -12.73%
19:00 Sint-Truidense U21 Eupen U21
19:00 Royal Charleroi U21 Roeselare U21
23:00 Sao Bento SP Sao Caetano SP Finished 1-3 16 2.77 3.15 3.2 0.91%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:00 Slavia Sofia Dunav Ruse Finished 3-1 16 1.3145 5 11.5 -4.55%
01:30 Nicaragua U20     Guyana U20 Finished 1-0
17:00 El Salvador U20 Women     Jamaica U20 Women 5 3.175 4.22 2.14 -1.89%
20:00 Dominican Republic U20 Women     USA U20 Women 8 54 17 1.046 -3.23%
20:00 Guatemala U20 Women     Canada U20 Women 5 15 8.5 1.15 -5.11%
23:00 Cuba U20 Women     Honduras U20 Women 9 1.8 5.4 5.4 8.00%
00:30 Deportes Temuco SADP Nublense Finished 1-2 14 2.05 3.24 3.9 -5.02%
21:00 Curico Unido Colo Colo Finished 1-0 16 3.52 3.76 2.07 -3.21%
23:30 O'Higgins Union Espanola Finished 1-3 16 2.7 3.58 2.64 -2.77%
00:30 Once Caldas Patriotas FC Finished 0-0 16 1.7092 3.65 6.5 -1.27%
20:30 Bogota FC Atletico FC Finished 1-2 15 1.92 3.76 4.25 -2.16%
23:00 Orsomarso Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 2-2 14 3.185 3.08 2.64 -1.71%
17:00 Banik Ostrava Baumit Jablonec Finished 1-1 16 2.26 3.3 3.42 -3.65%
12:00 Vejle Boldklub Reserves Lyngby BK Reserves Finished 1-3 7 3.5 4.76 1.816 -4.44%
13:30 Odense BK Reserves Randers FC Reserves Finished 1-4 10 2.56 4.4 2.7 1.19%
18:00 AC Horsens AGF Aarhus Finished 1-2 17 4.33 3.75 2.07 1.97%
17:30 Al-Ahly Cairo El Zamalek Finished (awarded) 2-0 16 1.59 6.5 17 18.82%
20:00 Liverpool West Ham United Finished 3-2 18 1.181 9.5 20 -0.20%
13:00 Charlton U23 Reading U23 Finished 2-2 10 2.256 3.9 2.91 -4.15%
14:00 Liverpool U23 Sunderland U23 Finished 6-0 9 1.225 6.55 10.75 -5.84%
18:00 Colchester United U23 Swansea U23 Postponed 8 2.23 4 2.8 -5.26%
19:00 Huddersfield U23 Wigan Athletic U23 Postponed 8 3.26 3.75 1.97 -7.50%
19:00 Doncaster Rovers U23 Exeter U23 Finished 2-2 10 3.1 4.1 2.51 3.64%
13:00 Bristol City U23 Ipswich Town U23 Postponed 11 2.74 3.75 2.344 -5.50%
13:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 Barnsley U23 Postponed 11 2.07 3.64 3.1 -7.44%
13:00 Leeds United U23 Nottingham Forest U23 Postponed 11 2.15 3.78 2.99 -6.03%
19:00 Bolton Wanderers U23 Birmingham City U23 Postponed 11 6.8 5.1 1.416 -4.70%
19:45 Melksham Town Basingstoke Town 2 1.23 5.9 9.5 -8.07%
13:00 Voru JK Tallinna Charma Finished 1-4 7 11 8.5 1.16 -6.60%
14:50 Keila Laanemaa Haapsalu Finished 0-1 3 2.31 4.75 2.31 -7.09%
France ‐ Ligue 2
19:45 Troyes Auxerre Finished 3-1 16 2.65 2.87 3.5 -1.14%
19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Union Berlin Finished 1-2 17 1.93 3.88 4.84 1.78%
18:00 Chemnitzer FC Bayern Munchen II Finished 1-0 16 2.85 3.75 2.504 -1.66%
Ghana ‐ FA Cup
15:00 Tudu Mighty Jets FC Accra Great Olympics Full Time 0-2 4 2.98 3.3 2.115 -10.02%
14:00 Platanias PAS Giannina Finished 0-2 13 6.85 4.66 1.475 -3.71%
19:15 Valur Reykjavik Women Breidablik Women 5 2.7 3.74 2.984 2.79%
10:15 Sporting Goa Calangute 2 1.41 4.4 6.6 -8.09%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Real Kashmir Indian Arrows Finished 1-0 16 1.7 4.68 10.25 11.18%
08:30 Rukh Brest     Rigas FS Finished 4-6 8 3.04 4 2.18 -3.63%
09:00 FK Orenburg II     Nosta Novotroitsk 3 2.74 3.2 2.315 -9.86%
10:25 Luch Energiya Vladivostok     Murom
11:00 Wisla Plock     Warta Poznan Finished 0-1
11:00 Torpedo Kutaisi     Merani Martvili 6 2.4 4.5 2.968 2.48%
14:00 Arsenal Tula     Spartak Vladikavkaz Finished 2-0
15:00 Valerenga     Sandefjord Finished 1-0 14 1.6 5 5.1 -2.06%
17:00 Kongsvinger     Moss Finished 5-1 11 1.48 4.6 6.1 -5.39%
18:30 Torns IF     Osterlen FF 7 1.46 4.55 5.9 -6.91%
07:00 QNK Quang Nam FC U19     Thien Hue U19 3 2.12 4.1 2.72 -7.69%
11:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven U21     Kortrijk U21 Full Time 0-0 6 1.405 5.05 6 -7.10%
17:00 Sandviken Women     Trondheims Orn Women 4 2.16 4.3 4.85 10.90%
14:30 Cameroon     Rwanda Finished 0-0 14 1.52 3.94 8 -3.54%
12:30 Mohammed VI Academy U17     Paris Saint Germain U17 1 3.6 4.15 1.58 -13.17%
15:00 Real Madrid U17     Inter Milan U17 1 1.53 4.15 3.95 -12.87%
12:30 Libya U20     Senegal U20 4 4.75 3.6 2.12 4.17%
12:30 Palestine U20     Egypt U20 4 17 9 1.21 0.36%
10:45 Caspian Qazvin Shahrdari Fuman 6 1.26 5.5 9.3 -7.66%
10:45 Miladmehr Tehran Etehad Kamyaran 6 2.25 2.96 3.44 -6.80%
10:45 Iran Javan Bushehr Choka Talesh 5 2.775 2.86 2.75 -6.86%
10:45 Melli Hafari Shohada Babolsar 5 2.232 2.94 3.36 -7.90%
10:45 Besat Kermanshah PAS Hamedan FC 5 2.72 2.72 3.15 -5.01%
10:45 Esteghlal Mollasani Foolad Novin Ahvaz 5 1.765 3.38 4.65 -7.19%
10:45 Shahrdari Hamedan Persepolis Ganaveh 6 1.98 3.44 4.32 -2.65%
10:45 Mes Kerman Atrak Bojnourd 6 1.59 3.44 6.5 -6.84%
10:45 Shohada Razakan Naft Gachsaran 5 2.395 2.975 3.02 -7.82%
10:45 Shahrdari Astara Esteghlal Ramshir 6 2.52 2.9 3.24 -4.79%
10:45 Shahrdari Mahshahr Naft Omidiyeh 6 1.7 3.7 5.55 -3.72%
10:45 Mes Shahre Babak Shahrdari Bam 2 2.47 2.75 3.2 -7.49%
11:10 Shahrdari Mahshahr Naft Omidiyeh
11:25 Melli Hafari Shohada Babolsar
19:00 Waterford United Shamrock Rovers Finished 0-2 16 8.3 4.35 1.48 -2.54%
19:45 Bohemians Dublin Sligo Rovers Finished 2-0 16 1.666 3.86 6.75 -0.74%
19:45 Dundalk Cork City Finished 3-0 16 1.222 8.1 22 1.29%
19:45 St Patricks Athletic Derry City Postponed 16 2.28 3.125 3.59 -3.58%
20:00 Finn Harps Shelbourne FC Postponed 16 2.77 3.17 2.79 -3.37%
17:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 0-1 13 4.4 3.64 1.78 -6.00%
17:00 Hapoel Um El Fahem Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 1-1 15 4.85 3.8 1.74 -4.22%
17:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Finished 1-1 15 3.7 3.05 2.2 -5.00%
18:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 3-0 15 1.363 5.02 10.98 -2.34%
13:00 AS Roma U19 Napoli U19 Finished 3-3 14 1.285 5.95 8.2 -6.39%
14:00 Cittadella U19 Hellas Verona U19 2 3.8 3.6 1.66 -12.54%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
19:45 Pro Vercelli Novara Postponed 16 2.63 3.1 2.888 -4.68%
Italy ‐ Serie B
20:00 Perugia Empoli Finished 0-1 16 2.7 3.12 3.02 -2.15%
01:00 Arnett Gardens Mount Pleasant Finished 0-2 14 3.144 3.2 2.54 -2.37%
12:00 Adm Police Service Bomet Migori Full Time 1-1 8 3.58 3.3 2.045 -6.66%
17:00 St George Cospicua Mqabba FC Finished 1-1 8 2.435 3.45 2.65 -7.23%
19:15 Naxxar Lions F.C. St Andrews FC Finished 2-1 10 2.33 3.44 3 -5.05%
01:00 Jaibos Tampico Madero Alebrijes de Oaxaca Finished 1-1 16 2.15 3.05 3.9 -4.71%
01:00 Juarez Santos Laguna Finished 1-2 16 3.17 3.5 2.45 -0.92%
23:00 Tepic II UA Chihuahua Finished 2-0 9 1.965 3.45 3.65 -6.78%
18:00 Raja Casablanca Renaissance Zmamra Postponed 12 1.91 3.66 5.7 2.86%
19:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar FC Eindhoven Finished 2-4 16 1.5952 4.76 5.2 -2.84%
19:00 Jong Utrecht Volendam Finished 2-1 16 3.61 4.32 1.98 -1.34%
13:00 Jong PEC Zwolle Jong Heerenveen Finished 2-3 11 1.59 5.3 5 -1.73%
13:30 Jong Groningen Jong Heracles Almelo Finished 1-2 11 2.36 4 2.68 -4.48%
12:30 Al-Hilal Gaza Al Sadaqah Full Time 0-0 5 2.04 3.42 3.3 -7.89%
12:30 Al Ahli Gaza Al Ittihad Shujaiyya Full Time 1-4 5 3.7 3.72 1.95 -4.93%
14:00 Shabab Al Amari Markaz Balata Finished 2-1 10 3.1 3.1 2.31 -7.24%
15:00 Shabab Al Khaleel Shabab Alsamu Finished 2-2 11 1.99 3.2 4 -6.10%
21:00 General Diaz Guairena Finished 1-1 16 2.67 3.42 2.76 -2.84%
23:15 Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo Luqueno Finished 0-0 16 2.504 3.5 2.93 -2.57%
20:00 Deportivo Llacuabamba Universidad San Martin Finished 1-2 17 1.6849 4.34 5.25 -1.42%
19:30 Gil Vicente Benfica Finished 0-1 17 7.3 4.46 1.54 -1.04%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
18:00 FC Botosani CSMS Iasi Finished 2-1 16 1.53 4.18 7.2 -3.07%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
15:30 Miercurea Ciuc UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 0-6 15 3.8 3 2.39 -1.47%
Russia ‐ FNL Cup
08:00 Tom Tomsk Mordovya Saransk Finished (pen.) 0-1 14 1.38 5.35 9.6 -1.55%
10:45 Kryliya Sovetov II SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Finished (pen.) 1-2 4 3.02 3.44 2.21 -6.92%
13:30 Chertanovo     Caramba Finished 1-3 12 2.5 3.46 2.86 -3.72%
16:15 Tambov Shinnik Yaroslavl Finished 1-0 11 1.87 3.56 4.2 -5.10%
13:00 Ross County U20 Dundee United U20
14:00 Greenock Morton U20 Saint Mirren U20
17:30 Bidvest Wits Chippa United Finished 2-0 15 1.77 3.4 5.55 -3.78%
Sweden ‐ Cup
18:00 GIF Sundsvall Brommapojkarna Finished 2-2 16 1.475 4.8 7.3 -2.28%
18:00 Hammarby IF Varbergs BoIS Finished 5-1 16 1.4167 5.5 8 -1.25%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
10:30 Cankaya FK Catalcas Spor Finished 2-1 12 2.35 3.25 3 -6.24%
17:00 Caykur Rizespor Istanbul BBSK Finished 1-2 17 3.52 3.52 2.16 -3.02%
17:00 Kasimpasa Denizlispor Finished 2-0 17 2.18 3.7 3.56 -0.98%
02:00 Albion SC Pros Los Angeles FC 6 1.39 5.55 6.25 -5.63%
20:00 Zulia FC LALA FC Finished 2-1 15 1.65 4.1 5.75 -2.33%
22:00 Monagas SC Yaracuyanos Finished 2-1 15 1.77 3.58 5.11 -3.85%
Data from Apr 06, 2020, 11:01
0.35635685920715
Disable AdBlockPlus