• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Soccer Odds: May 31, 2020

May 31, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:30 Torpedo Yerevan Aragats Finished 1-4
12:30 FK Van BKMA Yerevan Finished 1-1
13:00 Ani Yerevan Lernayin Artsakh
13:00 West Armenia Ararat Armenia II Finished 2-2
14:00 Banants Yerevan II Shirak Gyumri II Finished 5-1
12:45 Alashkert Ararat Yerevan Finished 2-1 15 1.6623 4.1 5.58 -2.41%
05:00 Canberra Olympic Woden Valley Postponed
05:00 Tuggeranong United Cooma Tigers Postponed
06:45 Canberra FC Gungahlin FC Postponed
06:00 Grange Thistle Taringa Rovers Postponed
07:00 St. George Willawong Centenary Stormers Postponed
07:00 The GAP Bayside United Postponed
04:30 South Coast Wolves Mt Druitt Town Rangers Postponed
05:00 Sydney United Manly United Postponed
06:00 Sydney Olympic Marconi Stallions Postponed
08:30 Sydney FC U21 North Shore Mariners Postponed
04:30 Broadmeadow Magic FC Lampton Jaffas Postponed
04:30 Maitland Edgeworth Eagles Postponed
04:30 Hamilton Olympic FC Charlestown City Postponed
04:30 Valentine Phoenix Weston Workers Bears Postponed
04:45 Lake Macquarie Adamstown Rosebud FC Postponed
04:00 South Hobart Devonport Strikers Postponed
05:00 St. Albans Saints Dandenong City SC Postponed
07:00 Heidelberg United Oakleigh Cannons Postponed
12:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Naftan Novopolotsk 16 2.55 3.55 2.76 -3.49%
13:00 Orsha FC Gomel 16 8 4.6 1.4367 -3.70%
14:00 FC Smorgon Oshmyany 16 1.8 3.41 5.05 -4.47%
13:00 FC Energetik-BGU FC Vitebsk Finished 3-3 19 2.25 3.39 3.58 -1.84%
15:00 BATE Borisov FC Isloch Finished 1-0 19 1.36 5.47 10.4 -1.41%
17:00 Rukh Brest Dinamo Brest Finished 1-4 19 4.3 3.65 2.26 5.37%
10:00 FC Minsk II Slutsksakhar Slutsk II 16 1.58 7.2 17.75 20.75%
11:00 Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women FC Minsk Women 8 23.5 15 1.03 -7.42%
14:00 FC Dinamo-BGU Minsk Women Zorka-BDU Minsk Women 9 1.07 33 49 1.49%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
19:00 Atletico PR Fluminense RJ Postponed
19:00 Ceara Bahia BA Postponed
19:00 Corinthians SP Fortaleza Postponed
19:00 Goias Atletico GO Postponed
19:00 Internacional RS Atletico Mineiro MG Postponed
19:00 Palmeiras SP Santos SP Postponed
19:00 Bragantino SP Coritiba PR Postponed
19:00 Sport Club do Recife Sao Paulo SP Postponed
19:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ Gremio RS Postponed
19:00 Flamengo RJ Botafogo RJ Postponed
Brazil ‐ Serie C
20:00 Ypiranga RS Tombense MG Postponed
13:30 Atletico Olympic Bujumbura City 17 2.45 3.1 3.75 0.26%
13:30 Bumamuru Olympic Star FC 16 3.105 2.88 3.7 6.43%
13:30 Musongati LLB Academic Full Time 4-0 17 1.21 8.5 15.8 -0.73%
13:30 Kayanza Le Les Lierres 17 1.37 5 9.1 -3.83%
20:00 Nublense Cobreloa Postponed
20:00 Deportes Santa Cruz Magallanes Postponed
20:00 Deportes Temuco SADP San Luis de Quillota Postponed
20:00 Deportes Valdivia Deportes Copiapo Postponed
20:00 Deportes Melipilla Santiago Morning Postponed
20:00 Deportes Puerto Montt Barnechea Postponed
20:00 Union San Felipe San Marcos Arica Postponed
01:00 Curridabat FC AD Santa Rosa Finished 1-1 10 2.41 3.15 3.064 -5.55%
20:00 AD Guanacasteca Sporting San Jose Finished 0-1 13 3.65 3.35 2.07 -5.26%
01:00 Herediano Santos de Guapiles Finished 3-1 17 1.38 5.4 9 -2.05%
21:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon Limon FC Finished 1-1 16 2.1 3.48 3.63 -3.76%
22:00 AD San Carlos CS Cartagines Finished 1-3 17 2.09 3.73 3.54 -2.82%
Croatia ‐ Cup
18:15 Rijeka Osijek Finished 3-2 17 2.05 3.51 4 -2.22%
15:00 Graffin Vlasim Banik Sokolov Finished 1-1 17 1.625 4.22 5.9 -2.14%
15:00 FK Pardubice Usti nad Labem Finished 5-0 17 1.5236 4.4 7.03 -2.52%
12:00 Teplice SFC Opava Finished 2-2 18 1.9091 3.62 4.7 -1.27%
14:00 Bohemians 1905 Ceske Budejovice Finished 3-2 18 2.46 3.54 4.05 6.85%
16:00 MFK Karvina Sparta Prague Finished 1-4 18 4.68 3.53 1.9259 -1.59%
10:00 Nykoebing FC Roskilde Finished 2-2 19 2.06 3.82 4 0.28%
12:00 Vejle Boldklub Naestved Finished 1-1 19 1.4 4.95 8.1 -3.82%
13:00 Vendsyssel FF Fredericia Finished 0-1 19 2.45 3.4 3.1 -2.43%
13:00 Skjold Saeby IF Lyseng Postponed
16:00 Esbjerg AaB Aalborg Finished 1-1 20 3.66 3.46 2.33 0.86%
19:00 SD Aucas LDU Portoviejo Postponed
19:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Universidad Catolica Quito Postponed
19:00 Delfin Mushuc Runa Postponed
19:00 Deportivo Cuenca Guayaquil City Postponed
19:00 El Nacional Quito Orense SC Postponed
19:00 Independiente del Valle Macara Ambato Postponed
19:00 Olmedo Rioramba Emelec Guayaquil Postponed
19:00 Tecnico Universitario LDU Quito Postponed
16:00 Maardu Linnameeskond Tammeka II Finished 5-0 16 1.65 5.5 5.35 2.59%
16:00 Parnu Vaprus K-Jarve JK Jarve Finished 2-0 16 1.35 5.95 8.93 -2.04%
10:00 Tulevik Viljandi JK Nomme Kalju Finished 0-6 17 6.5 4.3 1.63 0.01%
12:00 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond Finished 4-1 17 2.25 3.8 3.3 -1.05%
11:00 RoPS Rovaniemi II GBK Kokkola Postponed
12:00 PEPO FC Kiffen Postponed
13:00 FCV PS Kemi Kings Postponed
15:30 Reipas EPS Postponed
15:30 Kultsu FC JaPS Postponed
15:30 Keski-Uusimaa Viikingit Postponed
15:30 Kiisto JS Hercules Postponed
15:30 OLS JIPPO Joensuu Postponed
12:00 Honka Espoo HJK Helsinki Postponed
12:00 TPS Turku Lahti Postponed
15:30 FC Haka KuPS Kuopio Postponed
15:30 Ilves Tampere HIFK Helsinki Postponed
15:30 RoPS Rovaniemi IFK Mariehamn Postponed
15:30 FF Jaro VPS Vaasa Postponed
15:30 KPV Kokkola Kajaani Postponed
15:30 Seinajoen JK II MuSa Postponed
13:30 Borussia Monchengladbach Union Berlin Finished 4-1 20 1.53 4.73 8 1.01%
16:00 Paderborn Borussia Dortmund Finished 1-6 20 10.25 6.45 1.38 2.33%
11:30 FC Heidenheim Erzgebirge Aue Finished 3-0 20 2.03 3.66 4.45 0.95%
11:30 Hamburger SV SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 3-2 20 1.45 5.17 8.77 0.29%
11:30 Dynamo Dresden VfB Stuttgart Finished 0-2 20 8.5 4.5 1.6623 6.22%
11:00 TSV 1860 Munchen MSV Duisburg Finished 3-2 19 2.4 3.52 3.29 -0.47%
12:00 Preussen Munster Hallescher Finished 4-2 19 3.2 3.4 2.77 3.35%
15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena Chemnitzer FC Finished 0-1 19 7.2 5 1.758 10.17%
13:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven Breinig Postponed
13:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler SV Eilendorf Postponed
13:15 Siegburger SV 04 DJK BW Friesdorf Postponed
13:15 SpVg Frechen FC Hennef 05 Postponed
13:30 Fortuna Keln II FC Hurth Postponed
13:30 Pesch Wesseling-Urfeld Postponed
13:30 SV Deutz 05 Dueren Postponed
13:30 Vichttal Wegberg Beeck Postponed
12:00 Lok Stendal Staaken Postponed
12:00 CFC Hertha 06 Tasmania Berlin Postponed
12:00 Hertha Zehlendorf Torgelower Greif Postponed
12:00 Ludwigsfelder Hansa Rostock II Postponed
12:00 Blau-Weiss 1890 Brandenburger Sud Postponed
12:00 SV Victoria Seelow MSV Pampow Postponed
12:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin Greifswalder Postponed
12:00 TSG Neustrelitz Strausberg Postponed
12:00 Askania Bernburg FSV Martinroda Postponed
12:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II SV Merseburg 99 Postponed
12:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Hohenstein Ernstthal
12:00 Eilenburg VfB Krieschow Postponed
12:00 Inter Leipzig Union Sandersdorf Postponed
12:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf VFC Plauen Postponed
12:00 FSV Luckenwalde Grimma Postponed
12:00 Wacker Nordhausen II VfL Halle 96 Postponed
Hungary ‐ NB 1
16:55 Budapest Honved Debrecin VSC Finished 3-1 19 2.87 3.6 2.73 0.75%
19:05 Puskas Akademia Ferencvarosi Finished 1-1 19 3.7 3.67 2.11 -1.64%
11:30 Pusamania Borneo Persisam Putra Samarinda Postponed
10:00 Molde     Sogndal Finished 1-2
13:00 Bruntal     Hermanice Finished 2-1 13 2.63 4.9 2.2 -3.74%
18:00 Breidablik     Valur Reykjavik Finished 3-3 15 2.55 4 2.95 1.92%
18:45 Switzerland     Germany Cancelled
Japan ‐ J League
04:00 Vegalta Sendai Yokohama F Marinos Postponed
05:00 FC Tokyo Consadole Sapporo Postponed
05:00 Oita Trinita Kashima Antlers Postponed
05:00 Sagan Tosu Vissel Kobe Postponed
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Yokohama FC Postponed
06:00 Cerezo Osaka Shonan Bellmare Postponed
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Kawasaki Frontale Postponed
05:00 Kyoto Sanga Zweigen Kanazawa Postponed
05:00 Mito Hollyhock Machida Zelvia Postponed
05:00 Tochigi SC Ventforet Kofu Postponed
05:00 Tokushima Vortis Okayama Postponed
07:00 JEF United Ichihara Thespakusatsu Gunma Postponed
10:00 Ehime FC Renofa Yamaguchi Postponed
04:00 Azul Claro Numazu Fujieda MYFC Postponed
04:00 Fukushima Utd FC Gifu Postponed
04:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Yokohama SCC Postponed
05:00 Gamba Osaka U23 Grulla Morioka Postponed
05:00 Nagano Parceiro SC Sagamihara Postponed
06:00 Blaublitz Akita Roasso Kumamoto Postponed
15:00 Abia Warriors Nasarawa Postponed
15:00 Adamawa Kano Pillars FC Postponed
15:00 Akwa United Ifeanyi Uba Postponed
15:00 Dakkada FC Wikki Tourists Postponed
15:00 Enyimba Warri Wolves Postponed
15:00 Katsina United Enugu Rangers Postponed
15:00 Lobi Stars Jigawa Golden Stars Postponed
15:00 MFM FC Kwara United Postponed
15:00 Rivers United Plateau Postponed
15:00 Sunshine Stars Heartland Owerri Postponed
16:00 Jerv Strommen Postponed
16:00 Kongsvinger Asane Fotball Postponed
16:00 Lillestrom SK Stjordals Blink Postponed
16:00 Sandnes Ulf KFUM Postponed
16:00 Sogndal Nest Sotra Postponed
16:00 Ullensaker Kisa Grorud IL Postponed
13:00 Tromso II Ullern IF Postponed
14:00 Lokomotiv Oslo Melbo Postponed
14:30 Skaanland Nordstrand Postponed
16:00 Melhus Rodde FK Postponed
16:00 Orkla Byasen Postponed
19:00 Alianza Universidad Sport Boys Postponed
19:00 Atletico Grau UTC Cajamarca Postponed
19:00 Inti Gas Deportes FC Carlos Stein Postponed
19:00 Binacional Sporting Cristal Postponed
19:00 Carlos Manucci Sport Huancayo Postponed
19:00 Cienciano Cuzco Alianza Lima Postponed
19:00 Deportivo Llacuabamba Cesar Vallejo Postponed
19:00 Deportivo Municipal FBC Melgar Postponed
19:00 Universitario Deportes Real Garcilaso Postponed
10:30 Wisla Plock Korona Kielce Finished 1-4 20 2.67 3.21 3.45 2.47%
13:00 Cracovia Krakow Jagiellonia Bialystok Finished 0-1 20 2.28 3.4 3.7 -0.30%
15:30 Lechia Gdansk Arka Gdynia Finished 4-3 20 2.05 3.63 4.5 1.47%
15:30 Zemun FK Kabel Novi Sad Finished 1-0 5 3.38 3.28 2.06 -7.93%
15:30 Radnicki Pirot Smederevo Finished 4-0 11 1.364 4.46 9.5 -5.89%
15:30 Trayal Krusevac Sindjelic Belgrade Finished 0-0 8 1.37 4.75 11.2 -2.89%
15:30 FK Backa Topola Javor Ivanjica Finished 6-1 18 1.25 8.5 15 1.59%
17:30 Macva Sabac FK Vozdovac Finished 0-1 18 2.74 3.05 2.94 -3.19%
07:00 Ansan Greeners Jeju United Finished 1-2 17 5 3.58 1.95 0.79%
09:30 National Police Agency Seoul E-Land Finished 0-1 16 3.83 3.38 2.3 0.83%
09:30 Suwon City Bucheon FC 1995 Finished 1-2 17 2.44 3.41 3.2 -1.54%
07:30 FC Seoul Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Finished 0-1 19 2.66 3.29 3.45 3.12%
10:00 Incheon United Pohang Steelers Finished 1-4 19 4.2 3.4 2.094 -0.97%
12:30 Falkenbergs FF Malmo Postponed
12:30 Mjallby Hammarby IF Postponed
12:30 Orebro SK Ostersunds FK Postponed
15:30 Elfsborg Kalmar FF Postponed
15:30 IFK Goteborg IFK Norrkoping FK Postponed
10:30 Qviding FIF Skovde AIK Postponed
11:30 IFK Lulea IFK Haninge-Brandbergen Postponed
12:00 Syrianska FC Orebro Syrianska IF
14:00 IF Sylvia Nykopings BIS Postponed
14:00 Vasalunds IF Tegs SK Postponed
11:00 Vastra Frolunda IF Eslovs Postponed
12:00 Angelholms FF BK Olympic Postponed
14:00 Ytterhogdals IK Täfteå IK Postponed
14:00 Gamla Upsala Kvarnsvedens IK Postponed
16:00 IFK Hassleholm Hassleholm IF Postponed
16:00 Sandviks IK Friska Viljor Postponed
16:00 Huddinge IF Newroz Postponed
12:30 Dalkurd FF Norrby IF Postponed
15:30 Vasteras SK GAIS Goteborg Postponed
07:55 Taipower FC Hang Yuen FC Finished 0-0 17 2.03 4.5 4.7 7.81%
08:00 Tainan City FC Tatung FC Finished 3-1 17 3.6 4.3 2.14 2.29%
00:00 Chicago Fire New England Revolution Postponed
00:00 Washington DC United     Vancouver Whitecaps Postponed
00:00 FC Dallas Sporting Kansas City Postponed
02:00 Los Angeles FC Houston Dynamo Postponed
17:00 Montreal Impact     Colorado Rapids Postponed
19:00 New York City New York Red Bulls Postponed
22:00 Seattle Sounders Real Salt Lake Postponed
22:00 Toronto FC     Inter Miami Postponed
00:00 Forward Madison FC New England Revolution II Postponed
02:30 FC Tucson Orlando City II Postponed
11:00 Karpaty Lviv Illichivec Mariupol Postponed 18 3.38 3.54 2.45 1.37%
11:00 Vorskla Poltava FC Lviv Finished 1-1 18 2.15 3.2 4.38 -0.59%
14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Dynamo Kiev Finished 3-1 18 2.11 3.65 3.9 -0.43%
19:30 Carabobo Metropolitanos Cancelled
20:00 Atletico Venezuela LALA FC Cancelled
20:00 Estudiantes de Merida Zamora FC Cancelled
20:00 Monagas SC Deportivo Lara Cancelled
20:00 Trujillanos Valera Puerto Cabello Cancelled
20:00 Yaracuyanos Portuguesa FC Cancelled
20:00 Zulia FC Aragua Cancelled
20:40 Gran Valencia Caracas FC Cancelled
21:00 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo Tachira Cancelled
Vietnam ‐ Cup
10:00 Becamex Binh Duong CLB BD Thanh Hoa 14 2.005 3.5 3.7 -5.19%
10:00 Nhs Quang Nam Ha Noi T&t II 14 2.06 3.65 3.77 -2.41%
10:00 XSKT Can Tho Binh Phuoc 14 2.33 3.35 3.1 -4.79%
12:00 Hanoi FC Dong Thap 14 1.0934 12.5 34.6 -2.29%
Data from Jul 08, 2020, 21:25
3.8083438873291
Disable AdBlockPlus