• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Soccer Odds: Jul 31, 2020

Jul 31, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
09:30 Western Sydney Wanderers     Wellington Phoenix Finished 1-0 18 3.41 3.72 2.38 1.81%
09:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Marconi Stallions Finished 1-2 16 2.75 3.84 2.635 -0.35%
09:30 Blacktown City Demons North Shore Mariners Finished 0-0 16 1.45 4.9 6.5 -4.54%
09:30 Manly United Rockdale City Suns Finished 0-0 16 2.28 3.9 2.93 -3.50%
09:30 WDSC Wolves FC Western Pride Full Time 4-0 12 3.48 4.4 3.2 20.90%
10:45 West Torrens Birkalla Western Strikers Finished 1-2 9 1.9 3.94 3.64 -5.20%
18:30 Blau-Weiss Linz Dornbirn Finished 4-0 18 1.6135 4.96 5.6 0.00%
18:30 FC Pasching SV Horn Finished 3-1 18 2.29 4.47 2.95 0.06%
18:30 Grazer AK Lafnitz Finished 2-2 18 2.32 3.98 2.95 -2.08%
18:30 Kapfenberger SV Austria Wien II Finished 0-3 18 7.5 6 1.3861 -2.10%
18:30 SV Ried FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 9-0 18 1.27 6.8 11.75 -1.92%
18:30 SK Vorwarts Steyr FC Liefering Finished 0-3 18 5.4 5.1 1.5263 -3.52%
18:30 Austria Lustenau SKU Amstetten Finished 1-3 18 2.12 4.3 2.94 -4.25%
18:30 Austria Klagenfurt Wacker Innsbruck Finished 6-1 18 1.5714 5.4 5.35 -0.84%
17:30 Worgl SV Telfs Finished 2-1 11 1.55 4.8 5.3 -4.05%
15:30 Slutsksakhar Slutsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 0-2 18 10.8 5.4 1.37 -0.76%
17:30 Dinamo Brest FC Vitebsk Finished 1-0 18 1.81 3.86 5.1 -0.76%
11:00 Slavia Mozyr II FC Isloch II Finished 3-3 13 3.64 5.15 2.6 17.16%
12:00 FC Smolevichi II Belshina Bobruisk II Finished 0-1 12 3.68 4.25 1.96 -1.69%
23:00 CE Olhodaguense Murici Finished 0-0
23:00 CS Alagoano CRB Finished 1-0 13 2.6 2.915 2.95 -6.25%
23:00 CSE ASA Arapiraca Finished 1-2 4 2.35 2.82 3.05 -9.75%
23:00 Coruripe Jacioba AC Finished 1-0
00:30 Santos SP Ponte Preta SP Finished 1-3 18 1.7407 3.66 5.9 -1.69%
10:00 Jiangsu Suning Shandong Luneng Finished 0-0 18 2.79 3.58 2.74 -0.27%
12:00 Dalian Aerbin Henan Jianye Finished 1-1 17 1.64 4.26 7.1 1.49%
16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev Flora Tallinn Finished 0-3 16 50 18 1.05 -2.72%
16:30 JK Nomme Kalju Jalgpallikool Tammeka Finished 1-1 18 1.34 5.16 8.59 -5.35%
19:00 Paris Saint Germain Lyon Finished (pen.) 6-5 19 1.5814 4.75 6.5 0.33%
17:00 FC Telavi Merani Martvili Finished 0-0 12 1.73 3.76 5.55 -2.36%
17:30 Throttur Vogar KF Fjallabyggdar Postponed 13 1.795 4.75 3.7 -3.65%
19:00 Eliidi Vaengir Jupiters Cancelled 8 2.94 3.82 2.085 -7.54%
Iceland ‐ Cup
19:15 Valur Reykjavik IA Akranes Cancelled 15 1.32 5.95 7.9 -4.96%
06:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem     Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 4-0 12 1.94 4.35 4 0.47%
06:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem     Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 2-0
06:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona     Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 0-0 5 2.02 3.52 3.5 -6.09%
06:30 Maccabi Netanya     Maccabi Petach Tikva 1 2.2 3.25 2.75 -11.18%
07:00 Hapoel Haifa     Hapoel Kfar Saba 9 1.94 3.54 3.65 -6.71%
07:00 Hapoel Raanana     Hapoel Hadera Finished 2-3 4 3.28 3.58 2.01 -7.55%
07:15 Sektzia Nes Tziona     Hapoel Petach Tikva
07:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad     Arda Kardzhali Finished 2-0 9 5.6 4.05 1.59 -5.16%
11:00 Usti nad Labem     Viktoria Plzen U21 Finished 2-1 15 1.63 4.9 4.8 -2.53%
14:00 Bayern Munchen     Marseille Finished 1-0 17 1.216 8 12 -2.98%
15:00 Brest     Lorient Finished 2-2
15:00 Blansko     Zbrojovka Brno Finished 2-0 16 6.5 6 1.48 0.38%
15:00 Unex Unicov     FK Prostejov Finished 1-1 17 3.5 4.6 1.9 -2.86%
15:00 Dunkerque     Quevilly Finished 2-2
15:00 Grenoble Foot     Nimes Finished 2-0 17 5.3 3.86 1.71 -3.15%
15:30 Botev Plovdiv     Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 3-0 15 2.17 3.68 3.4 -2.60%
16:00 Eupen     Sint-Truidense Finished 2-2 18 2.55 3.85 2.612 -3.36%
16:00 SV Wurmia     AS Koma Elektra Finished 0-4 7 20 11 1.11 -4.01%
16:00 Botev Vratsa     Kariana Erden Finished 3-1 9 2.07 4.25 5 8.89%
16:00 CSKA Sofia     Montana Finished 2-3
16:00 Beroe Stara Zagora     PFC Hebar Finished 4-1 9 1.38 6.5 15 5.80%
16:30 Bruck-Leitha     Leithaprodersdorf Finished 4-1 9 1.29 7 15 1.55%
16:30 ASV Spratzern     Slovan HAC Finished 2-3 8 2.43 6 8.9 44.81%
16:30 SC Mannsworth     Rapid Oberlaa Finished 3-3
16:30 Union Gurten     SAK 1914 Finished 8-1 9 1.65 4.45 4.45 -5.26%
16:30 Olympic Charleroi     Royal Charleroi Full Time 0-4 7 13 7.25 1.24 -2.09%
17:00 Bad Sauerbrunn     SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Finished 0-2 8 4.25 4.68 1.595 -7.06%
17:00 Banik Ostrava     Nitra Finished 1-1 15 1.4 4.95 6.6 -6.35%
17:00 SC Kalsdorf     USV Gnas Finished 7-0 8 1.63 4.65 4.5 -4.83%
17:00 UFC Fehring     SC Gleisdorf Finished 4-3 6 5.8 5.55 1.37 -7.62%
17:00 PSV Eindhoven     UNA Veldhoven Cancelled 12 1.04 24 50 -2.27%
17:00 SC Weiz     Bruck an der Mur Finished 2-0 6 1.25 7.5 9.5 -3.72%
17:00 Toulouse     Pau FC Finished 2-2 16 2.11 4.1 3.11 -3.79%
17:00 TUS Heiligenkreuz     SV Pachern Finished 7-0 6 1.255 6.5 10 -4.82%
17:00 SV Leobendorf     First Vienna Finished 1-3 10 2.85 4.3 2.216 -3.35%
17:30 SUS Waltrop     TuS Haltern am See Finished 0-2
17:30 Oberneuland     FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Finished 2-4 9 7.6 6.8 1.37 -0.85%
17:30 Roda JC     Meerssen Full Time 2-3 8 1.04 29 50 -1.58%
18:00 MVV Maastricht     ADO Den Haag Finished 0-0 14 5.75 4.75 1.57 -2.09%
15:15 Tractor Sazi Paykan Finished 0-0 18 1.533 3.94 7.5 -3.80%
16:00 Zob Ahan Naft Masjed Soleyman Finished 1-1 18 1.94 3.2 5.15 -2.17%
16:15 Saipa Karadj Machine Sazi Finished 1-0 18 2.368 3.02 4 -0.34%
16:30 Sanat Naft Abadan Shahr Khodrou Finished 1-1 18 3.3 2.95 2.63 -2.18%
18:45 Galway United Cabinteely FC Finished 0-2 18 2.815 3.4 2.61 -3.15%
18:45 Bray Wanderers Cobh Ramblers Finished 0-0 18 1.578 4.35 5.75 -3.62%
18:45 UC Dublin Longford Town Finished 0-0 18 3.84 3.76 1.94 -4.02%
18:45 Athlone Town Wexford Youths Finished 1-3 18 3.03 3.7 2.35 -2.52%
16:45 Derry City Sligo Rovers Finished 0-2 18 1.7 3.92 5.52 -2.39%
18:45 Dundalk St Patricks Athletic Finished 1-1 18 1.61 3.88 6.65 -2.84%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:00 Ascoli Benevento Finished 2-4 18 1.73 3.86 5.55 -1.70%
19:00 Chievo Pescara Finished 1-0 18 2.17 2.95 4.7 -1.24%
19:00 Cosenza Juve Stabia Finished 3-1 18 2.09 3.6 4 -0.62%
19:00 Cremonese Pordenone Finished 2-2 18 3.93 3.1 2.4 0.63%
19:00 Frosinone Pisa Finished 1-1 18 1.848 3.75 5.25 0.17%
19:00 Livorno Empoli Finished 0-2
19:00 Salernitana Spezia Finished 1-2 18 1.72 4.12 5 -2.35%
19:00 Trapani Crotone Finished 2-0 18 1.82 4.21 4.14 -2.77%
19:00 Venezia Perugia Finished 3-1 18 3.12 3 2.97 0.95%
19:00 Virtus Entella Cittadella Finished 2-3 18 3.25 3.43 2.47 -0.41%
16:00 Dziugas Telsiai Hegelmann Litauen Finished 0-0 13 2.01 3.75 3.35 -5.90%
16:00 Panevezys II Trakai II Finished 3-1 13 3.75 3.95 1.909 -4.18%
15:00 Dacia-2 Buiucani Speranta Finished 0-3 5 2.08 3.56 3.25 -6.49%
17:30 Milsami Orhei Codru Finished 3-1 6 1.13 9 25 -3.48%
11:00 BCH Lions TUV Buganuud
19:00 Ballymena United Glentoran Finished (after ET) 1-2 16 4.5 3.84 1.784 -4.14%
16:00 Strommen Sandnes Ulf Finished 4-0 18 3.12 3.76 2.27 -2.63%
16:00 Nest Sotra Grorud IL Finished 1-1 18 2.45 3.8 2.74 -3.50%
16:00 Ranheim Kongsvinger Finished 3-2 18 1.3279 6.3 9.9 -1.26%
16:00 Tromso Stjordals Blink Finished 4-2 18 1.37 8.5 18 10.73%
16:00 KFUM Asane Fotball Finished 0-0 18 2.219 3.92 3.4 0.01%
16:00 Sogndal Raufoss Finished 1-0 18 1.63 4.7 5.2 -1.82%
16:00 Ullensaker Kisa Ham Kam Finished 2-2 18 2.459 3.92 2.8 -1.86%
18:30 Jerv Lillestrom SK Finished 2-2 18 4.264 3.8 1.8696 -3.15%
15:00 Floya IF Floro SK Finished 2-5 16 11 8.8 1.39 8.23%
20:00 Sportivo Luqueno River Plate Asuncion Finished 0-1 18 2.54 3.58 3.04 -0.20%
22:30 General Diaz 12 de Octubre Finished 1-1 18 1.98 3.88 4.15 -0.37%
15:40 Warta Poznan Radomiak Radom Finished 2-0 17 2.7 3.28 2.92 -1.74%
15:00 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow Finished (pen.) 7-6 17 3.2 3.14 2.544 -2.35%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:45 Astra Giurgiu Universitatea Craiova Postponed 19 5.3 4.05 1.7194 -1.69%
18:30 FCSB CFR Cluj Finished 0-2 17 7.5 3.88 1.54 -3.88%
17:00 Spartak Subotica Zlatibor Cajetina Finished 3-0 17 1.36 5.25 9.88 -2.63%
17:00 FK Backa Topola Vojvodina Finished 2-2 19 2.44 3.25 3.1 -3.86%
18:00 Mladost Lucani Javor Ivanjica Finished 2-1 19 1.55 4.25 6.1 -4.25%
15:00 FK Poprad Partizan Bardejov Finished 1-3 16 5.45 4.2 1.68 -1.65%
Sweden ‐ Cup
17:00 BK Forward Karlstad BK Finished 1-0 14 3.95 4.1 1.9 -2.28%
18:30 Lugano Servette Finished 3-1 19 1.7752 4.2 4.75 -1.18%
18:30 Luzern FC Zurich Finished 2-1 19 2.16 3.8 3.44 -1.65%
18:30 Sion Young Boys Finished 0-1 19 6.5 4.5 1.53 -2.88%
18:30 St Gallen Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 6-0 19 1.22 8.33 12.52 -1.92%
18:30 Thun Basel Finished 0-0 19 3.05 4.25 2.54 4.51%
00:00 Philadelphia Union Sporting Kansas City Finished 3-1 19 3.85 3.85 2.01 -1.67%
23:30 Orlando City Los Angeles FC Finished (pen.) 6-5 19 4.05 4.4 1.79 -3.18%
23:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies Charleston Battery Finished 2-0 16 2.01 3.62 3.65 -4.56%
Data from Aug 04, 2020, 04:40
3.33127617836
Disable AdBlockPlus