• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Soccer Odds: Aug 01, 2020

Aug 01, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
07:00 Melbourne City Sydney FC Finished 2-0 18 2.55 3.57 2.98 -0.78%
05:00 Canberra Olympic Monaro Panthers Finished 3-1 14 1.25 7.4 8.9 -4.53%
05:45 Woden Valley Tuggeranong United Finished 0-2 14 3.1 4.16 2.075 -4.30%
07:00 The GAP Centenary Stormers Finished 1-2 17 2.91 4.74 2.24 -0.10%
08:00 Caboolture Toowong Finished 0-3 17 6.5 5.85 1.384 -4.52%
08:00 Grange Thistle Acacia Ridge Finished 5-0 17 1.29 6.75 8.5 -3.94%
05:30 Thornton Redbacks Wallsend FC 4 1.55 4.4 4.64 -8.08%
04:30 Lampton Jaffas Hamilton Olympic FC Finished 2-2 16 1.88 4.05 4.2 -1.66%
05:00 The Lakes AC Carina Finished 1-0 3 2.68 3.85 2.22 -7.69%
07:30 Brisbane City Queensland Lions Finished 1-1 17 9.2 7 1.29 -2.61%
08:00 Virginia United Mount Gravatt Hawks 7 2.7 3.94 2.32 -5.23%
08:00 Samford Rangers Western Spirit FC 10 2.15 4.2 3.4 0.27%
08:00 Virginia United SC     Mount Gravatt Hawks 3 2.74 3.3 2.32 -9.01%
08:30 Gold Coast Knights Eastern Suburbs Finished 2-2 17 1.4 6.9 9 3.06%
08:30 Holland Park Hawks Ipswich Knights SC Full Time 1-3 13 5.1 5.3 1.5 -4.89%
09:00 Redlands United Brisbane Strikers Finished 2-3 17 5.9 5.55 1.425 -4.89%
01:45 South Hobart II Kingborough Lions II 1 3.02 4.65 1.85 -7.98%
05:30 White City Woodville West Adelaide SC Full Time 3-2 9 4.35 4.3333 1.635 -6.74%
05:30 Sturt Lions Playford City Patriots Full Time 3-0 9 1.67 4.52 4.36 -4.71%
05:30 Western Toros Seaford Rangers Full Time 2-0 9 2.25 4.05 2.616 -6.86%
05:30 South Adelaide FC Fulham United FC Full Time 5-1 9 1.51 4.65 5.2 -6.51%
09:30 Adelaide Hills Hawks Adelaide Vipers Full Time 4-0 8 1.85 4.36 3.34 -6.48%
05:30 Adelaide City Campbelltown City Finished 0-2 17 2.61 3.8 2.47 -4.87%
05:30 Cumberland United Adelaide Raiders SC Finished 1-1 17 2.875 4 2.23 -4.42%
05:30 Modbury Adelaide Blue Eagles Finished 0-2 17 2.95 4.2 2.3 -1.17%
05:30 Para Hills Knights Adelaide Comets Finished 1-3 17 4.25 4.05 1.77 -4.51%
05:30 Metro Stars Adelaide United U21 Finished 2-2 16 1.54 4.8 5.8 -2.92%
08:30 Adelaide Olympic Croydon Kings Finished 2-4 17 1.78 4.38 3.9 -4.45%
01:45 Hobart Zebras Kingborough Lions
04:00 South Hobart Glenorchy Knights Finished 1-3 16 1.9 5.2 3.68 0.97%
04:15 Devonport Strikers Olympia FC Warriors Finished 3-2 16 1.68 5.2 4.1 -3.05%
06:30 Launceston City Riverside Olympic Finished 1-2 16 1.55 5.1 5 -3.96%
06:30 Clarence United Kingborough Lions Finished 1-2 15 2.245 4.76 3.16 2.88%
06:30 Hobart Zebras Kingborough Lions 1 2 3.9 2.9 -9.19%
07:00 Cockburn City Sorrento SC Finished 2-2 16 2.225 4.45 2.98 -0.96%
07:00 ECU Joondalup Armadale Finished 1-3 16 2.123 4.5 3.1 -1.56%
07:00 Gwelup Croatia Floreat Athena Finished 3-0 16 2.73 4.5 2.39 -0.69%
07:00 Inglewood United Perth SC Finished 1-2 16 2.78 3.9 2.395 -3.26%
07:00 Rockingham City Balcatta Finished 0-0 16 8 5.9 1.368 -2.49%
07:00 Bayswater City Perth Glory U21 Finished 1-0 16 2.225 3.92 3.08 -2.84%
07:00 UWA Nedlands FC Quinns FC 6 2.31 4.2 2.44 -7.48%
07:00 Swan United Mandurah City 6 5.05 5 1.456 -7.82%
07:00 Fremantle City FC Ashfield 6 1.696 4.34 4 -6.55%
07:00 Stirling Lions Olympic Kingsway SC 6 3.4 4.3333 1.85 -6.14%
07:00 Western Knights Subiaco 5 1.1122 8.5 16 -7.34%
07:00 Forrestfield United Joondalup United 6 1.72 4.66 3.5 -7.55%
14:00 Wacker Innsbruck II FC Kufstein Finished 2-2 12 4 4.35 1.909 -0.37%
15:00 Lauterach Hella Dornbirner SV Finished 2-1 8 5 4.75 1.5 -7.17%
16:00 FC Kitzbuhel Reichenau Finished 0-1 7 1.835 4.2 3.42 -7.02%
16:00 SC Imst SV Hall Finished 8-1 10 1.725 4.3 4.65 -2.66%
13:30 FC Smolevichi STI Belshina Bobruisk Finished 0-3 14 4.37 3.8 2.1 3.29%
15:30 Slavia Mozyr FC Isloch Finished 2-4 18 3.02 3.47 2.49 -2.05%
17:30 Neman Grodno Dinamo Minsk Finished 1-0 18 3.03 3.06 2.78 -1.63%
11:00 FC Gorodeya II FC Energetik-BGU II Finished 1-6 6 10.25 6.7 1.47 7.86%
12:00 FC Minsk II Rukh Brest II Finished 3-1 9 1.571 4.54 4.97 -5.48%
14:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino II BATE Borisov II 10 1.85 4.2 4.05 -2.49%
12:00 Belarus U19 Women Botsor Brest Women 11 1.22 7.95 16.5 -0.60%
14:00 Dnepr Mogilev Women Zorka-BDU Minsk Women 11 25 9.65 1.13 -2.78%
11:00 Osipovichi Dnepr Mogilev Finished 0-3 8 12 6.98 1.53 13.61%
12:00 Polotsk FC Zhlobin Finished 5-1 5 2.47 4.02 2.675 -2.67%
13:00 Pershiy Regien BGU Minsk Finished 1-11 8 3.85 4.75 2.025 3.72%
14:00 FC Energetik-BGATU Minsk Smi Autotrans Finished 2-3 8 2.4 4.16 2.63 -3.59%
14:00 FK Kronon Stolbtsy FC Ostrovets 3 3.94 5 1.4 -14.39%
18:30 Club Brugge Royal Antwerp Finished 0-1 19 1.58 4.65 7 0.93%
15:30 Sloboda Tuzla FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 1-1 17 3.07 3.08 2.54 -4.22%
16:00 Borac Banja Luka Mladost Doboj Kakanj Finished 6-0 15 1.28 10 41 10.42%
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar Olimpik Sarajevo Finished 1-0 18 1.31 5.9 13 -0.97%
18:00 Zrinjski M. Olimpik S.
18:30 FK Zeljeznicar Velez Mostar Finished 3-0 18 1.56 3.88 7.5 -3.11%
18:00 Tubarao Concordia AC Finished 0-2 15 4.7 3.68 1.99 1.32%
17:30 Cruzeiro MG CA Patrocinense Finished 3-0 15 1.32 5.65 10 -3.34%
12:30 Itupiranga PA Carajas PA Finished 3-2 12 1.297 5.31 11.35 -4.53%
18:30 Castanhal PA Tapajos Finished 2-1 16 1.47 4.3 6.65 -5.94%
22:00 Paragominas Paysandu PA Finished 0-4 16 13 6.1 1.27 -2.75%
00:30 Botafogo PB Treze PB Finished 2-0 13 1.97 3.4 4.5 -2.34%
14:00 Inter Limeira SP Guarani SP Finished 1-2 15 3.5 3.3 2.2 -4.15%
19:00 Vitoria PE Petrolina PE Finished 1-1
19:00 Decisao Sport Club do Recife Finished 0-3 16 12.5 6.7 1.201 -5.83%
19:00 Confianca Aracaju Frei Paulistano Finished 1-0 14 1.41 4.6 7.4 -5.82%
19:00 Ceara Bahia BA Finished 3-1 16 3.42 3.04 2.42 -3.34%
08:30 Asia Euro United Naga World FC Finished 2-4 9 23 10.25 1.1 -4.77%
08:30 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey FC National Defense Ministry FC Finished 0-1 9 3.1 4.05 2.208 -2.19%
11:00 Phnom Penh Crown Soltilo Angkor FC Finished 2-2 9 1.07 10.5 26 -6.39%
10:00 Beijing Gouan Wuhan Zall Finished 1-0 18 1.52 4.85 7.2 -0.30%
12:00 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Qingdao Huanghai Finished 2-2 18 1.79 4.3 5 0.89%
Croatia ‐ Cup
18:30 Rijeka Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 1-0 17 2.315 3.75 3.005 -3.05%
14:00 Boston United Altrincham Finished 0-1 17 2.5 3.65 2.8 -3.02%
12:00 Weymouth Dartford FC Finished (pen.) 3-0 17 2.37 3.5 2.94 -4.56%
England ‐ FA Cup
16:30 Arsenal Chelsea Finished 2-1 19 4 3.6 2.11 -0.17%
16:00 Levadia Tallinn II Flora Tallinn II Finished 1-1 13 3.85 4.6 1.75 -4.63%
16:00 Nomme United Vaprus Vandra Finished 1-1 15 1.24 6.8 9.6 -5.45%
16:00 Maardu Linnameeskond K-Jarve JK Jarve Finished 2-0 12 1.083 12 31 -3.75%
16:00 Tammeka II FC Elva Finished 5-1 15 2.44 3.95 2.888 -0.92%
13:00 Tallinna JK Legion Paide Linnameeskond Finished 0-3 18 17 8 1.451 14.55%
16:00 Trans Narva Kuressaare Finished 1-0 18 1.408 5.15 7.5 -3.64%
11:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur KI Klaksvik II Finished 3-2 13 3.3 3.85 2.104 -3.67%
14:00 FC Hoyvik B36 Torshavn II Finished 2-1 14 4.05 4.8 1.68 -4.81%
11:00 KaaPo Pargas Idrottsforening (PIF) Finished 1-2 16 1.7143 4.1 4.33 -5.50%
12:00 SalPa HJS Akatemia Finished 2-2 16 2.24 3.8 3.05 -3.61%
12:00 Viikingit EPS Finished 1-4 16 3.21 3.63 2.13 -5.35%
12:00 Keski-Uusimaa PK-35 Vantaa Finished 2-3 16 9.5 6.4 1.304 -2.76%
12:00 SC Kufu 98 JIPPO Joensuu Finished 0-2 16 6.7 5.15 1.4405 -3.63%
14:00 FC Jazz Pallo-Iirot Rauma Finished 0-0 16 1.72 4.35 4.5 -3.24%
14:00 Reipas PEPO Finished 4-1 16 3.95 3.9 1.91 -3.21%
14:00 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura JaPS Finished 2-1 16 4.91 4.55 1.6 -4.62%
14:00 PS Kemi Kings RoPS Rovaniemi II Finished 2-3 16 2.12 3.85 3.1 -5.13%
14:00 RoPS Rovaniemi TPS Turku Finished 2-3 19 3.05 3.38 2.65 -0.11%
14:00 Seinajoen JK FC Haka Finished 1-1 19 2.23 3.68 3.54 -0.26%
14:00 Inter Turku IFK Mariehamn Finished 2-1 19 1.36 5.7 10.75 -0.37%
14:00 Ilves Tampere HIFK Helsinki Finished 2-2 19 2.3 3.35 3.94 1.31%
14:00 HJK Helsinki KuPS Kuopio Finished 2-2 19 1.88 3.68 5.15 0.22%
13:00 EIF Ekenas KTP Kotka Finished 0-1 19 2.13 3.7 3.4 -3.28%
14:00 AC Oulu FF Jaro Finished 2-1 19 1.83 3.9 4.35 -3.17%
14:00 VPS Vaasa KPV Kokkola Finished 4-1 19 3.98 3.71 1.91 -4.25%
14:00 MyPa Kajaani Finished 0-0 19 4.78 4.5 1.64 -3.96%
16:30 Dinamo Tbilisi Chikhura Sachkhere Finished 1-0 15 1.38 5.9 13 2.98%
17:30 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 1-2 15 2.05 3.45 3.62 -5.11%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
18:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 0-1 17 1.955 3.65 3.65 -5.61%
07:00 Viitorul Selimbar     CNS Cetate Deva Finished 3-2
08:00 FK Prostejov     Viktoria Otrokovice Finished 6-0 14 1.32 6.35 7.2 -5.12%
08:00 ViOn Zlate Moravce     Banik Ostrava Finished 3-2 14 5.4 4.45 1.592 -3.67%
08:00 Slovacko II     Zbrojovka Brno II Finished 1-1 10 2.18 4.1 2.63 -7.65%
08:00 Blau Weiss Linz II     SV Ried II Finished 0-0 1 8.5 7 1.166 -10.57%
08:00 FK Kolin     Hradec Kralove II Full Time 8-0 10 4.05 5.15 1.65 -4.50%
08:00 Anif     SV Strasswalchen Finished 8-0 7 1.3 5.8 9 -5.01%
08:15 Banik Ostrava U21     Frydek Mistek Finished 2-3 10 1.1 15 24 -1.71%
08:30 Kortrijk     Deinze KMSK Finished 0-1 12 2 4 3.5 -3.45%
08:30 Banik Sokolov     Usti nad Labem Finished 0-2 14 4.6 4.3 1.685 -4.16%
08:30 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici     Sigma Olomouc II Finished 1-1 13 5 4.75 1.96 8.61%
08:30 Slovan Velvary     Loko Vltavin Finished 2-1 9 2.41 4.5 2.432 -4.61%
08:30 Viktoria Zizkov     Baumit Jablonec Finished 3-1 16 4.85 4.6 1.67 -2.19%
08:30 Metz     KV Mechelen Finished 1-0 12 1.9 4.1 3.65 -4.23%
08:55 Viktoria Plzen     Ceske Budejovice Finished 2-0 15 1.285 7 8 -4.40%
08:55 Mouscron Peruwelz     Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 0-2 15 2.25 3.96 3.2 -0.94%
09:00 Legia Warsaw II     Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Finished 0-0 7 2.25 4 2.64 -6.82%
09:00 Slovan Liberec     MFK Chrudim Finished 2-1 14 1.34 5.75 7.5 -5.08%
09:00 Zulte Waregem     KAA Gent Finished 2-1 13 4.45 4.9 2.6 22.94%
09:00 FC Wulfrath     SSVg Velbert Finished 0-3
09:00 Teplice     Hradec Kralove Finished 0-1 15 1.5 4.95 5.75 -4.09%
09:00 Sparta Prague     MAS Taborsko Finished 5-0 15 1.12 11 21 -3.04%
09:00 Blonianka Blonie     Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Finished 1-2 9 2.9 4.333 2.02 -6.60%
09:00 Admira Prague     Bohemians 1905 Full Time 1-2 14 8 5.75 1.35 -3.81%
09:00 Trinec     Fastav Zlin II Full Time 4-1 4 3.075 4.5 1.97 -5.22%
09:00 Slovan Rosice     RSM Hodonin-Sardice Finished 2-0
10:00 Trencin     FK Pohronie Finished 0-3 14 2.2 3.65 2.9 -6.83%
10:00 Bremer SV     FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Finished 0-4 9 16.5 9.6 1.18 -1.21%
11:00 Hertha Zehlendorf     Berliner AK 07 Finished 3-1 8 3.04 4.1 2.02 -6.36%
11:00 Racing Genk     Lens Finished 1-1 5 1.86 3.8 3.45 -8.31%
11:30 Prepere     Slovan Liberec Finished 2-1 9 15 8 1.165 -4.77%
12:00 Oostende     Cercle Brugge Finished 3-1 17 2.35 3.7 2.8 -5.03%
12:00 FC Saarbrucken     FSV Frankfurt Finished 5-2 14 1.27 6.5 10 -3.96%
12:00 FC Vsetin     Elseremo Brumov Finished 2-0 12 1.53 5.1 4.7 -5.88%
12:00 Wuppertaler SV     FC Kray Finished 3-2 10 1.32 11.5 21 12.09%
12:00 Almere City     Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 2-0 9 2.89 4 2.06 -7.53%
12:00 VSG Altglienicke     TSG Neustrelitz Finished 7-0 8 1.225 7.5 11 -3.90%
12:00 Gucu Friedberg     Bayern Alzenau Cancelled 4 4.7 4.35 1.575 -7.20%
12:00 TSV Steinbach     Rot Weiss Essen Finished 1-2 9 2.65 4.1 2.4 -3.65%
12:00 Rayong FC     Chonburi Finished 1-3 10 3.8 4.5 1.9 -1.16%
12:00 Eintracht Rheine     Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 1-2 6 5.4 4.85 1.52 -4.70%
12:00 Ludwigsfelder     Brandenburger Sud Finished 0-3 8 2.93 4.35 2.33 -0.04%
12:00 TSV Havelse     Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 1-2 10 2.35 3.85 2.7 -5.27%
12:00 Harkemase Boys     HHC Hardenberg Finished 1-0 8 3.5 4.4 1.89 -4.04%
12:00 VfB Homberg     Union Nettetal Finished 1-1 4 1.304 5.75 7.9 -6.31%
12:00 SGV Freiberg     VfB Stuttgart II Finished 2-0 3 5.4 4.5 1.41 -10.44%
12:30 ASWH     Dordrecht Finished 1-0 9 5.55 4.4 1.58 -3.88%
12:30 FC Hlinsko     Havlickuv Brod Finished 1-0 9 1.416 6 7.25 -1.07%
13:00 NAC Breda     Heerenveen Finished 1-0 15 3.55 4.2 2.22 3.07%
13:00 Ujpest     Diosgyori VTK Finished 1-1 14 2.05 4 3.02 -6.45%
13:00 MSV Duisburg     MSV Dusseldorf Finished 2-5 9 1.488 5.1 5.05 -6.20%
13:00 FC Monheim     FC Pesch 1956 Finished 1-1 7 1.95 4.25 3.4 -4.05%
13:00 Kozakken Boys     Sparta Nijkerk Finished 3-5 9 1.632 4.4 4.6 -5.43%
13:00 TuRU Dusseldorf     SV Deutz 05 Finished 3-1 8 2.36 4.2 2.6 -4.44%
13:00 USV Hercules     De Treffers Finished 1-0 10 4.15 4.3 1.81 -2.53%
13:00 Hamborn 07     BW Dingden Finished 1-1
13:00 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt     Rot Weiss Walldorf Finished 3-3
13:00 FSV Bernau     Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 1-3 3 6.8 6 1.28 -8.67%
13:00 Standard Liege     Reims 3 2.65 3.54 2.696 -2.98%
13:30 TUS Ennepetal     Wanne Eickel
14:30 Royal Charleroi     Ajaccio Finished 2-2 8 2.06 3.72 3.74 -2.12%
15:00 Trencin     Fastav Zlin Finished 2-5 15 2.1 4.1 3.08 -4.29%
15:00 MTK Budapest     SKF Sered Finished 2-0 13 1.7 4.48 4.86 -1.69%
15:00 Sfk Vrchovina     Sokol Zivanice Finished 0-0 11 2.72 4.1 2.48 -1.46%
15:00 FK Pardubice     Vysocina Jihlava Finished 1-0 13 1.68 4.3 4.75 -3.69%
15:00 Varda SE     MFK Ruzomberok Finished 1-0 13 2.4 3.6 2.78 -5.14%
15:00 Cambuur-Leeuwarden     PEC Zwolle Finished 2-0 16 2.5 3.84 2.67 -3.38%
15:00 Sturm Graz II     Trenkwalder Admira II Finished 2-2 7 1.89 4.3333 3.4 -5.12%
15:00 SK Zapy     FK Brandys nad Labem Finished 2-0 8 1.13 10 15.5 -4.71%
15:00 DAC Dunajska Streda     Nice Finished 0-6 16 6 4.65 1.499 -4.66%
15:00 Sigma Olomouc     Spartak Trnava Finished 1-1 14 1.98 3.8 4.35 0.19%
15:00 Auxerre     Le Mans Finished 3-2 15 1.87 3.84 4 -4.32%
15:00 Zulte Waregem     KAA Gent Full Time 2-1 3 4.25 4.7 1.56 -8.18%
15:00 Boulogne     Versailles Full Time 1-0 9 1.49 4.55 7 -3.27%
15:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz     Valasske Mezirici Finished 2-2 10 1.175 8.5 10.5 -6.01%
15:00 Senica     Slovacko Finished 0-1 12 4.85 4.15 1.86 1.55%
15:30 Rabotnicki Skopje     FK Borec Veles Finished 1-0 7 1.94 3.8 3.8 -4.01%
15:30 Utrecht     AZ Alkmaar Finished 1-0 14 2.78 3.75 2.33 -5.26%
15:30 Rapid Vienna     ASV Drassburg Finished 4-1 4 1.03 13 22 -8.53%
15:30 Reims     Standard Liege Finished 1-0 9 2.79 3.5 2.75 -0.77%
15:30 Villefranche     Troyes Finished 0-2 14 4.3 4.1 1.755 -4.42%
16:00 Angers     Rennes Finished 0-1 16 3.88 3.72 1.912 -4.72%
16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt     AS Monaco Finished 1-1 17 2.14 4.1 3.1 -3.27%
16:00 OMV Stadlau     SC Team Wiener Linien Finished 1-3 7 4.15 4.55 1.667 -5.72%
16:00 Hellas Kagran     SV Gablitz Finished 8-4 6 1.9 4.45 3.24 -5.63%
16:00 Jeunesse Esch     Differdange Finished 3-2 7 2.485 3.64 2.46 -7.72%
16:00 SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf     Gersthofer SV Finished 9-0 4 1.275 6.35 7.3 -7.30%
16:00 Mladost Zdralovi     NK Vrbovec Finished 2-1 9 1.48 5.2 5.35 -5.20%
16:00 Puskas Akademia     Slovan Bratislava Finished 1-2 13 2.7 3.75 2.344 -5.98%
16:00 SKN St Polten     SK Lisen Finished 1-1 12 1.44 5.05 5.55 -6.77%
16:00 Caen     Le Havre Finished 1-2 14 2.82 3.25 2.55 -5.16%
16:00 FV Austria XIII     FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 2-0 3 1.04 15 22 -6.86%
16:00 Mladost Petrinja     Bjelovar 5 1.55 5.2 4.8 -4.38%
16:30 MSK Zilina     Puchov Finished 5-2 8 1.28 7.1 11.5 -0.90%
17:00 Tubize     KSK Ronse Finished 3-0 6 1.61 4.3 4.45 -7.27%
17:00 SV Wals Grunau     USC Eugendorf Finished 1-0 6 1.83 4.65 3.35 -5.66%
17:00 Maribor     ND Beltinci Finished 8-1 12 1.05 22 41 -2.17%
17:30 Bregalnica Stip     Skendija Tetovo Finished 0-2 6 4.15 3.62 1.78 -7.32%
17:30 Brezice     NK Krka Finished 2-3 4 5.1 4.2 1.59 -5.94%
18:00 Groningen     Heracles Almelo Finished 1-0 16 2.1 4 3.3 -2.84%
18:30 RAA Louvieroise     Stade Brainois Finished 1-0 5 1.275 6 8.3 -6.67%
18:30 Goias     Cuiaba MT Full Time 0-2 10 1.48 4.333 7 -4.70%
18:30 Brezice     NK Krka
20:00 Alianza Lima     Deportivo Municipal Finished 1-1 9 1.61 4 5.15 -6.13%
22:00 Botafogo RJ     Fluminense RJ Finished 1-1 14 3.08 3.3 2.4 -4.25%
11:00 AZS Wroclaw Women     Bielsko Biala Women Full Time 3-2 7 1.44 6.4 6 -1.71%
11:30 Sturm Graz Women     MB Tabor Women Finished 7-0 3 1.35 5 5.75 -10.29%
11:30 Czarni Sosnowiec Women     UKS SMS Lodz Women Full Time 3-2 9 1.57 5.1 5.35 -1.95%
13:00 Sparta Prague Women     Ferencvarosi Women 4 1.56 4.85 4.3333 -7.23%
14:30 Fleury Women     Anderlecht Women 6 1.95 3.98 3.35 -5.89%
15:00 SC Sand Women     Young Boys Women Finished 3-0 4 1.0513 11.5 26 -7.12%
15:00 Nassaji Mazandaran Persepolis Finished 1-1 18 3.54 2.85 2.41 -4.61%
15:45 Gol Gohar FC Foolad Khuzestan Finished 0-0 16 4.5 2.96 2.18 -1.84%
16:00 Pars Janoobi Shahin Bushehr Finished 0-2 18 1.8 3.28 5.3 -4.68%
17:00 Esteghlal Tehran Sepahan Esfahan Finished 2-1 17 2.7 2.8 3.38 -2.28%
13:00 Shelbourne FC Waterford United Finished 0-1 18 2.09 3.4 4.1 -1.62%
16:00 Shamrock Rovers Finn Harps Finished 3-1 19 1.3 6.06 15 -0.09%
Italy ‐ Serie A
16:00 Brescia Sampdoria Finished 1-1 18 4.15 4.2 1.95 0.82%
18:45 Atalanta Inter Milan Finished 0-2 19 4.5 4.333 2.64 20.22%
18:45 Juventus AS Roma Finished 1-3 19 2.39 3.95 3.14 1.01%
18:45 AC Milan Cagliari Finished 3-0 19 1.27 7.2 13.25 -0.18%
18:45 Napoli Lazio Finished 3-1 19 2.11 4.2 3.42 -0.44%
Japan ‐ J League
09:00 Nagoya Grampus Kashiwa Reysol Finished 0-1 18 2.31 3.8 3.26 -0.28%
09:00 Yokohama FC Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 0-2 18 4.45 3.84 1.94 -0.06%
09:00 Vegalta Sendai Yokohama F Marinos Finished 0-1 18 3.6 4.35 2.01 -0.51%
10:00 Oita Trinita Kashima Antlers Finished 1-4 18 3.6 3.54 2.26 -0.27%
10:00 FC Tokyo Sagan Tosu Finished 2-3 18 1.81 3.76 5.45 -0.19%
10:00 Shonan Bellmare Cerezo Osaka Finished 0-1 18 4.9 3.78 1.9 0.51%
10:00 Gamba Osaka Kawasaki Frontale Finished 0-1 18 4.3333 4.45 1.87 0.98%
10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 1-1 18 2.31 3.98 3.35 1.76%
10:00 Okayama Ryukyu Finished 1-2 18 2.04 3.65 4.072 -0.97%
06:00 Nittaidai Women Jumonji Ventus Women 1 1.85 3.5 3.6 -9.42%
08:00 Nojima Stella Women Vegalta Sendai Women Finished 2-1 13 2.02 3.36 3.88 -4.80%
09:00 Albirex Niigata Women Cerezo Osaka Women Finished 0-1 13 2.2 3.5 3.2 -5.01%
09:00 Zalgiris Vilnius II BFA Vilnius Finished 4-0 8 1.42 5 6 -6.62%
14:00 Kauno Zalgiris II Minija Kretinga Finished 0-3 13 2.95 4.6 2.216 -0.76%
14:00 Vilniaus Vytis FA Siauliai Finished 1-0 10 1.536 4.7 5.55 -4.21%
14:00 Banga Gargzdai Trakai Finished 1-1 18 2.83 3.25 2.6 -4.37%
00:30 Puebla Cruz Azul Finished 1-1 18 5 3.9 1.9524 3.24%
02:30 Juarez Necaxa Finished 1-0 18 2.68 3.34 3.04 -0.15%
15:00 FC Floresti Sheriff Tiraspol Finished 0-1 10 50 13.5 1.025 -6.51%
17:30 CS Petrocub FC Sfintul Gheorghe Finished 1-0 11 2.04 3.25 3.6 -7.03%
01:00 Khukh Chononuud Khan-Uul
04:30 Khoromkhon Khovd Western
08:00 Ulaanbaatar FC Sumida Gepro Finished 6-0
10:55 Mazaalaynuud Ulaanbaatar Anduud City FC Finished 0-3 10 6.2 5.5 1.405 -5.20%
02:30 Stop Out SC North Wellington AFC 1 1.9 4 2.9 -10.81%
03:45 Wellington Olympic Miramar Rangers AFC 1 2.3 4.3 2.2 -10.86%
23:00 Managua FC     Junior Barranquilla Finished 2-0 12 1.3 5.35 9.8 -5.50%
23:00 Managua FC Junior Managua 1 1.25 5.1 8 -10.80%
17:00 Managua FC U20 Juventus Managua U20 Finished 2-1 7 1.25 6.35 9 -6.42%
20:00 Walter Ferretti U20 Real Madriz U20 Finished 2-2 8 1.616 4.5 5 -3.94%
23:00 Real Esteli U20 Ocotal U20 Full Time 5-1 8 1.192 7.5 13 -4.69%
12:00 Sotra Notodden FK Finished 3-0 16 3.2 3.75 2.14 -4.44%
14:00 Fredrikstad Skeid Finished 2-1 16 1.65 4.4 4.75 -4.20%
14:00 Kjelsaas Eidsvold TF Finished 0-1 16 1.633 4.333 5.15 -3.60%
14:00 Moss Alta Finished 0-2 16 3.5 3.9 2.03 -3.36%
14:00 Arendal Vard Haugesund Finished 0-1 16 1.537 4.6 5.1 -6.02%
14:00 Bryne Fram Larvik Finished 5-0 16 1.45 4.8 5.9 -6.32%
14:00 Baerum SK Flekkeroy Finished 1-2 16 2.334 4 2.8 -3.44%
16:00 Tromsdalen Hodd Finished 0-0 16 2.25 3.7 3 -4.58%
16:00 Sandefjord Molde Finished 2-1 19 5.6 4.3 1.7 0.06%
18:30 Brann Valerenga Finished 1-2 19 2.12 3.64 3.92 -0.15%
11:00 Floya IF Women FL Fart Women 3 2.25 3.75 2.75 -6.95%
11:30 Arna Bjornar Women Valerenga Women Finished 0-3 16 6.65 4.5 1.5 -3.78%
12:00 Lyn Oslo FK Women Lillestrom SK Women Finished 2-3 15 28 11.56 1.12 -1.49%
13:00 Kolbotn Women Roa Women Finished 2-1 16 1.89 3.75 3.7 -6.19%
14:00 Honefoss BK Women Stabaek Women 3 9 6.5 1.23 -7.23%
15:00 Medkila IL Women Amazon Grimstad Women 2 1.6 4.5 4.7 -5.66%
20:00 Sol de America Nacional Asuncion Finished 1-1 18 2.95 3.3 2.77 -0.30%
22:30 Libertad Asuncion Guarani Asuncion Finished 1-3 18 2.09 3.75 4.1 1.11%
Portugal ‐ Cup
19:45 Benfica FC Porto Finished 1-2 18 3.24 3.3 2.58 0.07%
13:30 Al Rayyan Al Arabi Doha Finished 0-0 18 1.6803 4.56 4.62 -3.00%
15:45 Al Sailiya SC Al-Shahaniya Finished 2-2 18 2.08 3.62 3.86 -1.58%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
13:30 Academica Clinceni Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished 0-2 19 3.74 3.24 2.29 -1.25%
16:00 Viitorul Constanta Sepsi Finished 0-3 18 1.8 3.82 4.75 -2.71%
18:30 FC Botosani Gaz Metan Medias Finished 4-1 18 1.49 4.42 7.9 -2.34%
10:55 Volga Olimpiyets Tom Tomsk Finished 1-0 18 2.17 3.2 3.76 -3.78%
11:00 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Tom Tomsk
12:00 Chertanovo Spartak Moscow II Finished 1-2 18 2.432 3.7 2.95 -2.00%
13:00 Irtysh Omsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Finished 1-2 18 3.7 3.2 2.25 -2.65%
14:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Veles Moscow Finished 0-0 18 2.79 2.98 2.82 -4.64%
14:55 Dynamo Bryansk Gazovik Orenburg Finished 0-1 18 6.25 3.84 1.63 -3.28%
15:00 Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan FC Krasnodar II Finished 3-0 18 2.22 3.53 3.3 -3.55%
15:00 N.Nizhnekamsk Chayka P.
15:00 Fakel Voronezh FC Akron Tolyatti Finished 1-0 18 1.93 3.36 4.8 -2.35%
16:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 2-4 17 3.05 3.3 2.48 -3.30%
17:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Chaika Peschanokopskoye Finished 1-1 18 2.53 3.1 3.15 -3.41%
11:30 Aberdeen Glasgow Rangers Finished 0-1 19 6.58 4.25 1.63 -0.08%
14:00 Hibernian Kilmarnock Finished 2-1 19 2.04 3.74 4.05 -0.45%
14:00 Dundee United St. Johnstone Finished 1-1 19 2.84 3.36 2.84 -0.18%
14:00 Saint Mirren Livingston Finished 1-0 19 3.46 3.125 2.54 -0.27%
15:30 Napredak Krusevac Partizan Belgrade Finished 1-3 19 11 5.5 1.33 -2.40%
17:30 Red Star Belgrade Novi Pazar Finished 3-0 17 1.0568 15.5 61 -2.64%
17:30 Macva Sabac Backa Palanka Finished 1-0 19 2.73 3.15 2.95 -2.22%
17:30 Proleter Novi Sad Rad Belgrade Finished 2-0 19 1.5618 4.05 6.1 -4.86%
17:30 Radnicki Nis Metalac GM Finished 3-0 19 1.29 5.95 12.5 -2.27%
17:30 FK Vozdovac Radnik Surdulica Finished 1-3 19 1.6803 3.95 5.5 -2.92%
17:30 Cukaricki Belgrad Indija Finished 3-0 19 1.47 4.4 7 -4.80%
14:30 MSK Zilina B STK Samorin Finished 5-0 16 1.211 8 12 -3.30%
15:00 MFK Dubnica Slavoj Trebisov Finished 1-1 16 1.475 4.45 6.25 -5.90%
15:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica Slovan Bratislava II Finished 4-0 15 1.363 4.95 7.5 -6.46%
15:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas FC Kosice Finished 0-1 15 4.1 3.88 1.91 -2.46%
16:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova KFC Komarno Finished 2-0 15 1.52 4.3 6.1 -5.16%
17:00 Skalica Petrzalka 1898 Finished 3-0 16 1.52 6.75 14 13.96%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
15:00 NMSK 1922 Bratislava     LP Domino Finished 1-0
15:00 FK Danubia Velky Biel Slovan Most Bratislave Finished 0-4 7 31 13 1.07 -4.19%
15:00 Kmetovo Velke Lovce Finished 2-3 12 4.3 5.3 1.6 -4.42%
15:00 FK Voderady SK Soporna Full Time 0-11 11 9 6.05 1.3 -4.36%
15:00 Slovan Vinicne Raca Bratislava Finished 2-5 9 11.5 8.5 1.21 -3.01%
10:00 National Police Agency Daejeon Citizen Finished 1-2 17 3.62 3.55 2.21 -1.03%
10:00 Jeju United Jeonnam Dragons Finished 1-1 18 2.44 3.3 3.84 2.75%
11:00 Suwon City Ansan Greeners Finished 1-2 17 1.5 4.54 6.75 -3.39%
10:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma FC Seoul Finished 1-2 18 2.28 3.32 4.47 3.79%
10:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Pohang Steelers Finished 2-1 18 1.87 3.98 4.63 -0.20%
11:00 Incheon United Gwangju FC Finished 1-3 18 3.1 3.25 2.86 2.05%
13:00 Djurgardens IF BK Hacken Finished 3-1 19 2.34 3.46 3.58 0.43%
13:00 Orebro SK Falkenbergs FF Finished 1-2 19 2.27 3.82 3.34 -0.17%
Sweden ‐ Cup
12:00 IFK Stocksund Vasalunds IF Finished 0-1
12:00 Ahlafors IF IK Gauthiod Postponed 1 3.7 3.95 1.7 -10.05%
12:00 Nosaby IF FK Älmeboda Linneryd Finished 1-2 12 1.52 4.5 5.75 -5.13%
12:00 BK Olympic FC Rosengard Finished 2-0 15 2.046 4.76 3.32 0.00%
12:00 Varbergs GIF Eslovs Finished 4-1 5 1.85 4.2 3.1 -9.19%
12:00 Varbergs BoIS Eslovs 2 1.87 4.14 3.096 -9.03%
13:00 Sandviks IK Ytterhogdals IK Finished 0-1 12 4.6 5.05 1.51 -7.21%
12:00 Sunnana Women IFK Kalmar Women 1 13.5 9 1.05 -12.09%
12:00 Bollstanas SK Women Moron BK Women 1 3.7 4.75 1.52 -12.18%
12:00 Sandvikens IF Women Hammarby IF Women 1 11.5 7 1.1 -12.20%
12:00 Brommapojkarna Women Jitex BK Women Full Time 1-2 10 2.33 4.6 2.64 -2.47%
13:00 Kvarnsvedens IK Women AIK Solna Women 1 6.45 5.5 1.25 -12.04%
15:30 AFC Eskilstuna Osters IF Finished 1-1 18 3.46 3.54 2.17 -3.13%
15:30 GIF Sundsvall Degerfors Finished 1-4 18 3.82 3.9 2.05 -0.60%
15:30 Ljungskile Halmstads Finished 0-0 18 5.1 3.94 1.74 -2.40%
Tajikistan ‐ Cup
11:45 Dushambe 83 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda Finished 0-1 3 2.19 3.64 2.67 -9.57%
11:45 FC Khujand Kuktosh 3 1.84 3.24 3.88 -9.90%
11:45 Fayzkand Khatlon Bokhtar 3 2.98 3.3 2.12 -9.93%
16:00 CA Bizertin Ben Guerdane Finished 0-0 16 2.06 3.21 3.75 -5.98%
16:00 JS Kairouanaise Etoile Sahel Finished 1-3 18 4.6 3.45 1.95 -1.97%
17:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis AS Slimane Finished 2-1 18 1.259 6.5 15 -1.46%
00:00 Forward Madison FC Greenville Finished 0-0 12 3.02 3.3 2.375 -5.23%
21:00 Chattanooga Red Wolves FC Tucson Finished 1-0 12 1.91 3.5 4.16 -4.73%
23:00 Indy Eleven Swope Park Finished 0-1 15 1.32 5.5 9.5 -4.27%
23:00 Carolina RailHawks Birmingham Legion Finished 1-0 15 2.01 3.65 3.65 -4.35%
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Bethlehem Steel Finished 4-0 15 1.19 9 22 0.31%
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya Hirnyk-Sport Finished 3-2 10 3.3 4.5 1.9 -4.90%
Data from Aug 04, 2020, 04:53
3.461658000946
Disable AdBlockPlus