• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 04, 2020

Aug 04, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
09:30 Western Sydney Wanderers Perth Glory Finished 1-3 18 3.47 3.4 2.43 0.62%
00:00 CRB ASA Arapiraca Finished (pen.) 3-1 15 1.56 4.55 8 1.44%
18:30 Sociedade Esportiva Juventude Sampaio Correa MA Finished 1-5 15 3.35 3.4 2.5 0.74%
21:00 Castanhal PA Independente PA Finished 2-1 16 1.475 4.8 8.1 -0.97%
23:30 Itupiranga PA Paysandu PA Finished 1-4 17 16 5.7 1.25 -3.66%
23:15 Campinense Sousa EC Finished (pen.) 5-4 16 2.06 3 4.95 -2.04%
23:00 Bragantino SP Guarani SP Finished 1-0 15 1.72 3.94 5.55 -1.52%
23:15 Frei Paulistano Confianca Aracaju Finished 0-4 12 6 3.76 1.63 -4.41%
10:00 Shenzhen Red Diamonds Guangzhou Evergrande Finished 1-3 18 10.75 6.55 1.3322 0.37%
12:00 Jiangsu Suning Dalian Aerbin Finished 2-1 18 1.729 4 6.1 0.78%
18:45 Brentford Fulham Finished (after ET) 1-2 18 2.17 3.26 3.95 -2.03%
15:30 FCV JJK Jyvaskyla Finished 3-2 17 3.4 3.9 2 -4.81%
15:30 VIFK Vaasa JBK Finished 0-0 17 2.925 3.95 2.3 -2.90%
13:30 Shevardeni 1906 Baia Zugdidi Finished 3-1 9 2.696 3.2 2.65 -5.73%
16:00 Metalurgi Rustavi Shukura Kobuleti Finished 1-1 9 4.04 3.75 1.82 -5.98%
18:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Keflavik Cancelled
19:15 Vikingur Olafsvik Grindavik Cancelled
18:00 KA Akureyri HK Kopavogur Cancelled
19:15 Breidablik Stjarnan Gardabaer Cancelled
19:15 Grotta Seltjarnarnes KR Reykjavik Cancelled
19:15 Fylkir Reykjavik Víkingur Reykjavík Cancelled
14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena     ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 0-2 15 2.6 4.7 4.95 25.09%
14:30 Bnei Sakhnin     Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 1-1 12 3.6 3.48 2.1 -3.97%
15:00 Tabor Sezana     Ferencvarosi Finished 1-1 17 11.5 6.9 1.29 -0.70%
15:00 Bohemians 1905     MFK Chrudim Finished 4-0 17 1.64 5.4 5.6 2.72%
15:30 FC Struga     Vardari Forino Finished 3-2
16:00 First Vienna     Stripfing-Weiden Finished 0-2 12 2.22 4.333 3.05 -0.90%
16:00 Lorient     Rennes Finished 1-1 16 3.22 3.56 2.155 -5.26%
16:00 Naesby BK     B 1913 13 1.36 5.5 9 -2.74%
16:00 NK OSK Otok     Junak Finished 3-0
16:00 SK Benatky nad Jizerou     Admira Prague Finished 1-3
16:00 Bischofswerdaer FV     FK Varnsdorf Finished 1-1
16:15 Marienlyst     Tarup-Parup Finished 4-2 12 2.2 4 3.1 -2.64%
16:30 Optik Rathenow     Brandenburger Sud Finished 2-2 13 1.14 9 14.5 -5.42%
16:30 SV Wienerberger     FC 1980 Wien Finished 1-1 9 1.4 6.4 6.4 -2.61%
16:30 Zbuzany     Sokol Hostoun Finished 3-1 10 2 4.05 3.05 -6.96%
16:45 Gross St Florian     SV Frannach Finished 4-2 7 1.38 6 6.5 -4.32%
16:45 Union Vasoldsberg     Deutsch Goritz Cancelled 7 5.7 5.85 1.44 -3.92%
17:00 SC Mannsworth     Wiener Viktoria Finished 1-6 11 5.95 5.9 1.5 -0.42%
17:00 SV Leobendorf     ASV Schrems Finished 9-0 7 1.3 6.25 7.9 -5.29%
17:00 Stockerau     SR Fach-Donaufeld Finished 2-2
17:00 VfB Dillingen     Schaffhausen Finished 5-0
17:00 SV Schwechat     USC Indat Rohrbach Finished 2-0 9 2.72 4.1 2.15 -7.12%
17:00 Versailles     Red Star 93 Finished 0-3 15 7.9 5.9 1.41 -0.53%
17:00 Saint Omer     Dunkerque Finished 0-3 9 10 6.1 1.275 -4.60%
17:00 SSV Muhlhausen     Astoria Walldorf II 10 3.25 4.44 1.9615 -4.10%
17:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC     Omonia Nicosia Finished 0-0 15 6.75 4.75 1.5 -2.47%
17:00 RSV Eintracht     Berliner SC 9 1.89 4.3 3.8 -2.42%
17:00 Toulouse     Bordeaux Finished 0-0 17 3.8 3.75 2.1 -0.60%
17:00 Grossklein     Linden Leibnitz Finished 1-2
17:00 Rellinghausen     SSVG Velbert II Finished 3-2
17:00 Andrezieux     Hauts Lyonnais Finished 1-0 10 1.75 3.74 4.2 -7.14%
17:30 Gambarogno Contone     AC Bellinzona Finished 0-3 12 35 19.25 1.05 -3.19%
17:30 Sparta Petegem     Knokke
17:30 Westlandia     Scheveningen Finished 1-3 9 5 4.75 1.55 -5.28%
17:30 DJK SV GW Erkenschwick     Viktoria Resse Cancelled
17:30 Kalkum-Wittlaer     TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 1-7
18:00 De Treffers     NEC Nijmegen Finished 0-2 16 11 7 1.24 -3.87%
18:00 FC Lisse     Noordwijk Finished 1-2 13 5 4.65 1.57 -4.94%
18:00 HHC Hardenberg     HZVV Finished 7-1 10 1.1818 15 26 5.12%
18:00 Staphorst     Harkemase Boys Finished 1-4 12 5.05 5.1 1.58 -2.63%
18:00 Dovo     Kozakken Boys Finished 1-4 12 6.05 5 1.44 -5.64%
18:00 DVS 33 Ermelo     Sparta Nijkerk Finished 5-2 7 2.6 4.333 3.55 11.47%
18:15 RKVV DEM     Koninklijke HFC Full Time 2-2 10 5.75 5.6 1.44 -4.48%
15:00 Pomurje Beltinci Women     Sturm Graz Women Finished 5-2 12 4.5 4.333 2.55 18.32%
15:15 Caspian Qazvin Miladmehr Tehran Finished 0-0 8 2.23 4.32 3.64 4.75%
15:20 Shahrdari Astara Etehad Kamyaran 7 1.264 6 10.5 -5.04%
16:00 Foolad Novin Ahvaz Persepolis Ganaveh Finished 2-0 7 1.21 6.65 10.5 -6.72%
16:00 Mes Kerman Kheybar Khorramabad Finished 0-3 8 5.15 3.64 1.7 -5.40%
16:05 Esteghlal Mollasani Esteghlal Ramshir 8 2.28 3 3.66 -4.32%
16:05 Foolad Khozestan B Persepolis Ganaveh 1 1.17 7 10.5 -8.49%
16:45 Finn Harps Shelbourne FC Finished 0-1 18 2.92 3.04 3.016 -0.30%
18:45 Sligo Rovers Waterford United Cancelled 17 2.6 3.34 2.98 -1.92%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:00 Chievo Empoli Finished (after ET) 1-1 18 2.32 3.11 3.6 -2.95%
15:00 Shabab Al Ordon Al Faisaly Amman Finished 1-3 17 4.3333 3.55 1.96 -2.22%
17:30 Al Aqaba Ma`an Finished 2-3 17 2.48 3.45 2.975 -2.84%
Latvia ‐ Cup
15:00 Tente Krimulda 5 2.95 5.5 2 -2.04%
00:00 Atlas UNAM Pumas Finished 1-2 18 2.65 3.58 2.92 0.08%
02:00 Club Leon Monterrey Finished 1-0 18 2.26 4.35 3.1 0.51%
15:00 Codru Speranta Finished 0-1 5 9.4 5.3 1.335 -4.23%
17:00 Lillestrom SK Sogndal Finished 0-2 18 1.96 3.74 4.44 -0.28%
Qatar ‐ Q League
16:15 Al Kharaitiyat Al Shamal SC Finished 2-0 9 1.49 4.55 5.85 -5.83%
16:15 Muaither Al Mesaimeer Finished 1-3 10 2.256 3.72 2.85 -5.92%
16:00 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Al-Khaleej Finished 1-1 16 1.5 4.34 6 -5.99%
16:00 Al Fateh Al Feiha Finished 2-0 17 2.995 3.24 2.784 -0.17%
16:15 Abha Al Ittihad Jeddah Finished 2-1 17 3.62 3.8 1.9615 -4.69%
16:25 Al Raed Dhamk Finished 3-0 17 2.15 3.62 3.65 -1.51%
17:45 Al Faisaly Harmah Al Taawon Buraidah Finished 2-1 17 2.15 3.58 3.35 -4.12%
18:15 Al Ahli Jeddah Al Hazm Rass Finished 4-2 17 1.73 3.86 4.6 -5.17%
Sweden ‐ Cup
17:00 FC Rosengard Landskrona Bois Finished (after ET) 1-2 18 9.2 5.75 1.35 -2.28%
17:00 Kristianstads FF Torns IF Finished (after ET) 2-3 18 5.4 4.36 1.595 -3.98%
17:00 Stenungsunds IF Trollhattan Finished 1-0 18 3.8 4.1 1.94 -2.20%
17:00 Rappe GoIF Asarums IF FK Finished 2-3 11 1.4 5.05 7 -5.23%
01:00 Portland Timbers II Tacoma Defiance Finished 0-4 15 2.72 4.3 2.55 0.77%
Data from Aug 10, 2020, 16:21
0.4712119102478
Disable AdBlockPlus