Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
Apr 18, 08:41 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
Events by
Yesterday, Apr 17
Today, Apr 18
Tomorrow, Apr 19
Saturday, Apr 20
Sunday, Apr 21
Monday, Apr 22
Tuesday, Apr 23
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
2
UEFA - Europa League
4
England - Premier League
14
France - Ligue 1
21
Germany - Bundesliga
20
Italy - Serie A
20
Spain - Primera Division
20
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
2
UEFA - Europa League
4
AFC - Asian Cup Clubs
2
AFC - Champions League
2
Africa - CAF - Champions League
3
Africa - CAF - Confederations Cup
1
Club Friendlies Men
1
CONCACAF - Champions League
1
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores
16
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
16
CONMEBOL - U20 Championship Women
5
Friendlies
1
UEFA - Champions League Women
2
AFC - Championship U23
16
CONMEBOL - Copa America
8
UEFA - Conference League
4
UEFA - Euro 2024
12
UEFA - Youth League U19
2
Albania
Superliga
3
Cup
2
Algeria
Ligue 1
6
Ligue 2
16
Ligue 1 U21
8
Andorra
Premier Division
3
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
6
Argentina
Liga Profesional
4
Primera B Nacional
19
Primera B Metropolitana
12
Cup
1
Armenia
League 1
3
Premier League
7
Australia
A League
12
Victoria Premier League
8
Western Premier League
6
Queensland Premier League
23
NSW Premier League
19
South Premier League
6
W-League
4
ACT Premier League
4
Tasmania Premier League
4
NSW Premier League Women
5
Northern NSW Premier League
11
Queensland Premier League Women
9
South Division 1
6
South Premier League Women
4
Victoria Premier League Women
6
Austria
Bundesliga
6
Erste Liga
8
Regional Leagues
20
Bundesliga Women
2
Azerbaijan
Premier League
5
Bahrain
Premier League
9
Bangladesh
Federation Cup
1
Premier League
3
Belarus
First League
4
Premier League
8
Belgium
2nd Division
8
Beker van Belgie
1
Beloften Pro League U21
8
Pro League
13
Super League Women
6
Bolivia
Primera Division
2
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
4
Brazil
Serie A
11
Serie B
10
Campeonato Paulista U20
1
Serie C
10
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A1 Women
1
Campeonato Brasileiro U20
4
Bulgaria
A PFG
8
B PFG
18
Cup
1
Burkina Faso
Premier League
3
Cambodia
Premier League
3
Cameroon
Elite One
4
Canada
Premier League
4
Chile
Primera Division
9
Primera B
10
China
Super League
8
FA Cup
11
League 1
1
Colombia
Liga Postobon
13
Cup
8
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
13
Costa Rica
Primera Division
7
Croatia
1. HNL
8
2. HNL
12
Cyprus
1st Division
10
Czech Republic
First League
8
3. Liga (CFL - MSFL)
5
FNL
8
League U19
5
Cup
1
Denmark
Superliga
7
1st Division
6
2nd Division
6
DBU Pokalen
1
DS Pulje
32
League U21
1
Ecuador
Serie A
6
Egypt
Premier League
13
2nd Division
6
England
Premier League
14
Championship
14
League 1
12
League 2
12
Conference Premier
13
Conference North
12
Conference South
12
Isthmian Premier League
14
Northern Premier Division
10
Southern Premier Division
46
FA Cup
2
FA Cup Women
1
Northern Division One
32
Premier League 2
13
Premier League 2 - Cup
1
Professional Development League
16
Ryman Division One
15
Super League 2 Women
2
Super League Women
5
Estonia
Esiliiga
1
Esiliiga B
1
Meistriliiga
5
Ethiopia
Premier League
8
Faroe Islands
1. Deild
3
Premier League
3
Finland
Veikkausliiga
6
Ykkonen
8
Cup
1
Kakkonen
4
Naisten Liiga Women
4
France
Ligue 1
21
Ligue 2
20
Championnat National
10
Coupe de France
1
Division 1 Women
1
Georgia
Umaglesi Liga
3
Germany
Bundesliga
20
Bundesliga 2
9
Bundesliga 3
10
DFB Cup
1
Regionalliga Bavaria
8
Regionalliga North
4
Regionalliga North East
6
Regionalliga West
8
Regionalliga Southwest
12
Bundesliga Women
4
Bundesliga U19
1
Oberliga
83
Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
1
Oberliga Bayern North
2
Oberliga Bayern South
2
Oberliga Westfalen
2
Bundesliga 2 Women
2
Ghana
Premier League
2
Greece
Super League
10
Cup
1
Super League 2
1
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
6
Primera Division
10
Honduras
Liga Nacional
14
Hong Kong
Premier League
4
Hungary
NB 1
10
NB 2
9
NB 1 Women
5
Iceland
League Cup
1
Urvalsdeild
6
India
Super League
2
Indonesia
Super League
2
Iran
Division 1
9
Pro League
8
Iraq
Premier League
6
Ireland
Premier Division
7
Division 1
5
Israel
Premier League
14
Liga Leumit
12
Premier League Women
4
Liga Bet North / South
2
Italy
Serie A
20
Serie B
19
Cup
2
Serie D
59
Serie A Women
3
Campionato Primavera
6
Lega Pro
30
Ivory Coast
Ligue 1
1
Japan
J League
9
J2 League
10
League Cup
1
L1 League Womens
18
Kazakhstan
Premier League
2
Kenya
Premier League
13
Kosovo
Cup
2
Superliga
3
Latvia
Virsliga
7
Lebanon
Premier League
1
Lithuania
1 Lyga
1
A Lyga Women
3
Cup
11
Malta
First Division
8
Premier League
7
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
4
Liga de Expansion
2
Primera Division
18
Segunda Division
17
Moldova
Cup
2
National Division
1
Mongolia
Premier League
9
Montenegro
First League
10
Morocco
Botola Pro GNF I
1
GNF 2
3
Netherlands
Eredivisie
9
Eerste Divisie
10
KNVB Beker Cup
1
Nicaragua
Primera Division
2
Nigeria
Premier League
2
Northern Ireland
Premiership
6
Championship IFA
13
Norway
Tippeligaen
5
1st Division
7
2nd Division
19
NM Cup
9
Toppserien Women
11
Oman
Omani League
7
Panama
Liga Nacional de Ascenso
1
Primera Division
6
Paraguay
Primera Division
6
Segunda Division
14
Peru
Primera Division
12
Segunda Division
6
Philippines
PFL
5
Poland
Ekstraklasa
9
Division 1
9
Division 2
9
Ekstraklasa Women
5
Portugal
Primeira Liga
9
Liga de Honra
9
Liga 3
4
Qatar
Stars League
3
Romania
Superliga
16
Liga 2
14
Cup
1
Liga 3
16
Russia
Premier League
19
Cup
3
2nd Division
1
Premier League Women
7
San Marino
Campionato Sammarinese
8
Saudi Arabia
Division 1
8
Pro League
9
Scotland
Premier League
6
Championship
5
League One
5
League Two
5
Cup
2
Premier League Women
6
Serbia
Super Liga
15
Prva Liga
2
Cup
2
Slovakia
Superliga
6
2 Liga
4
Slovenia
2nd SNL
9
Prva Liga
6
South Africa
National First League
14
Premier League
7
South Korea
K-League Challenge
6
K-League Classic
6
National League
1
WK-League Women
11
Spain
Primera Division
20
Segunda Division
11
Segunda Division B
52
Tercera Division
111
Superliga Femenina
11
Sweden
Allsvenskan
16
Superettan
8
Division 1
6
Cup
1
Damallsvenskan
3
Switzerland
Super League
6
Challenge League
7
Erste Liga
2
Taiwan
Premier League
2
Tajikistan
National Football League
6
Tanzania
Premier League
1
Thailand
Division 1
14
Premier League
9
Tunisia
Cup
7
Turkey
Super League
10
1 Lig
9
2 Lig
18
3 Lig
51
USA
Major League Soccer
14
NWSL Women
5
National Premier Soccer League
5
USL League One
7
Uganda
Super League
12
Ukraine
Premier League
10
First League
16
Cup
1
U19 League
5
United Arab Emirates
Division 1
4
Premier League
14
Uruguay
Primera Division
8
Segunda Division
1
Uzbekistan
Cup
12
Venezuela
Primera Division
1
Segunda Division
8
Vietnam
V-League 2
4
Wales
Premier League
4
Home
Events
Aug 18, 2020
Soccer Odds: Aug 18, 2020
Aug 18, 2020
Group By
League
Starts at
BN
1
X
2
Margin
Australia
‐
Northern NSW Premier League
10:15
Adamstown Rosebud FC
‐
Hamilton Olympic FC
Finished
0-1
12
3.44
4.3333
1.93
-3.81%
Australia
‐
Queensland Premier League
09:30
Redlands United
‐
Olympic FC Brisbane
Finished
2-3
13
9.7
8
1.24
-3.34%
10:30
Kawana
‐
Caloundra
3
11.5
10
1.115
-7.73%
Australia
‐
Western Premier League
12:00
Fremantle City FC
‐
Stirling Lions
5
1.58
4.3333
4.85
-6.53%
Austria
‐
Regional Leagues
17:00
SV Grodig
‐
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Finished
0-2
10
4.65
4.65
1.585
-5.75%
17:00
SV Wals Grunau
‐
SAK 1914
Finished
1-2
10
3.24
4.34
2.28
2.29%
17:00
TSV St. Johann
‐
Anif
Finished
0-0
10
3.04
4.2
2.064
-4.90%
17:00
Feldkirchen
‐
SVG Bleiburg
Finished
2-1
Belgium
‐
Beloften Pro League U21
15:00
Royal Charleroi U21
‐
Union Saint-Gilloise U21
Finished
5-1
6
1.2
6.4
11
-7.45%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Potiguar
23:15
America RN
‐
Palmeira RN
Finished
3-1
9
1.03
41
501
0.27%
Brazil
‐
Serie B
22:15
Avai
‐
Botafogo SP
Finished
0-1
14
1.92
3.28
5.55
-0.59%
22:15
Operario PR
‐
CS Alagoano
Finished
3-0
13
1.71
3.48
6.35
-2.88%
23:30
Oeste SP
‐
Ponte Preta SP
Finished
1-3
14
4.45
3.14
2.08
-2.34%
Brazil
‐
Serie C
23:00
Santa Cruz PE
‐
Treze PB
Finished
3-2
13
1.896
3.3
4.5
-5.00%
Costa Rica
‐
Primera Division
01:00
Sporting San Jose
‐
CS Cartagines
Cancelled
Croatia
‐
Cup
15:30
Radnik Sesvete
‐
Tresnjevka
Finished
2-0
16:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
‐
NK Belisce
Finished
1-1
Ecuador
‐
Serie A
17:30
Independiente del Valle
‐
Macara Ambato
Finished
4-4
13
2.18
3.66
4.8
6.35%
19:45
Orense SC
‐
LDU Portoviejo
Finished
1-1
13
2.52
3.5
3.125
-0.25%
22:00
Deportivo Cuenca
‐
Barcelona Guayaquil
Finished
0-3
13
4.05
3.72
2.11
1.04%
Egypt
‐
Premier League
14:00
Tanta
‐
Haras El Hodood
Finished
0-1
14
3.9
2.55
3.02
2.07%
16:30
Misr El Maqasha
‐
El Gounah
Finished
1-0
14
3.2
2.91
3.2
3.24%
19:00
Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary
‐
Al-Masry Club
Cancelled
12
2.2
3.13
4.62
0.96%
19:00
FC Masr
‐
El Zamalek
Finished
0-0
14
5.85
3.68
1.75
-1.39%
Finland
‐
Veikkausliiga
15:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
‐
Inter Turku
Finished
0-2
14
10.75
5.7
1.36
-0.37%
15:30
FC Haka
‐
HJK Helsinki
Finished
1-4
14
8
4.75
1.51
0.22%
Georgia
‐
Umaglesi Liga
13:30
Chikhura Sachkhere
‐
Saburtalo Tiblisi
Finished
2-8
12
6.8
4
1.55
-4.05%
17:00
Dinamo Batumi
‐
Dinamo Tbilisi
Cancelled
3
2.97
3.12
2.16
-10.73%
Georgia
‐
Pirveli Liga
13:30
Gagra
‐
Merani Martvili
Finished
1-1
10
2.05
3.35
3.55
-6.37%
13:30
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
‐
Shevardeni 1906
Finished
2-0
10
1.35
5
9
-4.93%
13:30
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
‐
Shukura Kobuleti
Finished
1-0
10
7.9
4.9
1.43
-2.91%
Germany
‐
Oberliga NOFV North
17:30
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
‐
Spvgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
Finished
0-0
10
1.6
4.58
4.45
-6.37%
Germany
‐
Regional Cups
17:00
TVD Velbert
‐
Rot Weiss Essen
Finished
0-2
5
8.92
5.95
1.275
-6.06%
Iceland
‐
2. Deild
18:00
Vidir Gardur
‐
KF Fjallabyggdar
Full Time
2-0
12
4.3
4.5
1.65
-5.74%
18:00
IR Reykjavik
‐
KF Fjardabyggd
Finished
0-1
13
2.82
4
2.39
-2.25%
Iceland
‐
Cup
19:15
Valur Reykjavik
‐
IA Akranes
Finished
3-1
9
1.285
6
8.5
-5.88%
Indonesia
‐
Super League
11:30
Pusamania Borneo
‐
Persita Tangerang
Cancelled
13:30
Bhayangkara FC
‐
Arema Cronus
Cancelled
International - Club Friendlies Men
11:00
Telstar
‐
Sparta Rotterdam
Finished
0-0
12:00
Blackpool
‐
Barrow AFC
Finished
2-1
12
1.84
4.25
4.34
-0.91%
13:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf
‐
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Cancelled
8
1.55
5.05
4.75
-5.10%
13:00
Kocaelispor
‐
Golcukspor
Finished
5-1
4
1.53
4.3333
5.15
-7.28%
15:00
FC Zalau
‐
Gloria Bistrita
Finished
1-1
4
1.285
5.25
7.8
-8.83%
16:00
AB Copenhagen
‐
Hvidovre
Finished
1-2
11
4
4.4
2.03
3.11%
16:00
Schalke 04
‐
KFC Uerdingen 05
Finished
1-3
14
1.19
8.8
17
-1.26%
16:00
SC Verl
‐
Arminia Bielefeld
Finished
1-2
16:00
Bravo Publikum
‐
Tabor Sezana
Finished
4-2
6
2.336
4
2.7
-4.62%
16:30
ASK Bad Voslau
‐
Union Mauer
Finished
1-5
9
1.96
5.45
3.25
-0.14%
16:30
VFC Plauen
‐
FSV Zwickau
Finished
2-7
10
17
8.5
1.25
2.41%
16:45
NEC Nijmegen
‐
FC Oss
Finished
4-0
13
1.489
5.1
6
-3.32%
17:00
RKC Waalwijk
‐
NAC Breda
Finished
0-2
13
2.73
3.85
2.344
-5.00%
17:00
Stockel
‐
Tubize
Finished
2-2
4
9.2
6.55
1.21
-8.07%
17:00
Vendee Fontenay Foot
‐
Stade Poitevin
Finished
0-1
8
3
3.68
2.155
-6.46%
17:00
Hengsberg
‐
USV Flisen
Finished
5-4
4
3.5
4.6
2
-0.31%
17:00
GASV Poefling Brunn
‐
SV Tondach Gleinstatten
Finished
3-3
4
3.92
4.32
2.75
17.62%
17:30
FC Eddersheim
‐
TSV Schott Mainz
Finished
3-1
17:30
VfB Solingen
‐
Duesseldorf West
Finished
1-2
8
8.5
6.85
1.29
-3.74%
17:30
TEC VV
‐
Jong De Graafschap
Finished
3-2
6
2.625
3.95
2.335
-5.87%
17:30
Harkemase Boys
‐
Jong Cambuur-Leeuwarden
Finished
3-0
4
2.38
4.05
2.69
-3.74%
17:45
Rijnsburgse Boys
‐
ODIN '59
Finished
1-0
10
1.57
4.65
4.65
-6.28%
18:00
Barendrecht
‐
Dongen
8
2.45
4.07
2.29
-8.30%
18:00
Spakenburg
‐
SV Juliana 31
Finished
5-3
9
1.152
8.15
12.5
-6.61%
18:00
Quick Boys
‐
Ter Leede
Finished
3-0
9
1.5
5.5
4.85
-5.18%
18:00
Gateshead
‐
Carlisle United
Finished
1-1
12
4.55
4.3
1.73
-2.95%
18:00
GVVV Veenendaal
‐
Blauw Geel
Finished
2-1
3
1.456
4.5
5.2
-9.20%
18:00
Lija Athletic
‐
Senglea Athletic
Finished
0-1
18:30
Newry City
‐
Crumlin United FC
Finished
1-1
7
1.336
6
7.5
-4.63%
18:45
Berkhamsted
‐
Hendon
Finished
1-4
10
2.57
4
2.45
-4.51%
18:45
Cray Valley
‐
Welling United
Finished
1-1
9
4.15
4.1
1.69
-7.11%
18:45
Enfield Town
‐
Chelmsford City
Finished
3-1
12
3.19
4
2.05
-4.88%
International - Club Friendlies Women
17:30
Be Quick 28 Women
‐
PEC Zwolle Women
3
11.5
8
1.21
-3.70%
International - Friendlies
16:00
Wolfsberger AC
‐
Ajax Amsterdam
Finished
0-2
14
9
6.95
1.27
-4.07%
Iran
‐
Division 1
15:45
Caspian Qazvin
‐
Shahrdari Astara
6
8.1
4.76
1.35
-6.91%
Ireland
‐
Division 1
18:45
Bray Wanderers
‐
Shamrock Rovers II
Finished
1-0
13
1.5333
4.16
6.15
-5.23%
18:45
Cobh Ramblers
‐
Wexford Youths
Finished
4-0
13
2.1
3.5
3.45
-4.92%
Ireland
‐
Premier Division
16:45
Sligo Rovers
‐
Waterford United
Finished
2-1
13
2.72
3.22
2.75
-4.02%
Kazakhstan
‐
Premier League
12:00
Kaspyi Aktau
‐
Kairat Almaty
Finished
0-3
13
16
7.1
1.182
-4.70%
13:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
‐
Ordabasy Shymkent
Finished
2-3
13
3.1
3.1
2.67
-1.93%
15:00
FC Taraz
‐
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs
Finished
0-0
13
3.34
3.4
2.286
-3.00%
Mexico
‐
Liga MX Femenil
00:00
Club Tijuana Women
‐
Club Leon Women
Finished
0-3
11
3.1
3.78
2.08
-6.36%
Mexico
‐
Primera Division
02:00
Club Leon
‐
Club Tijuana
Finished
2-1
14
1.56
4.45
7.3
-0.27%
Mongolia
‐
Premier League
11:00
Athletic 220
‐
SP Falcons FC
Finished
1-0
10
2.165
4
2.8
-6.46%
Morocco
‐
Botola Pro GNF I
17:00
Wydad Casablanca
‐
Raja Mellal
Cancelled
18:55
Difaa El Jadida
‐
Renaissance Zmamra
Finished
2-1
14
2.77
2.7
4.18
3.03%
19:00
Ittihad Tanger
‐
FAR Rabat
Cancelled
21:00
Mouloudia Oujda
‐
Olympique Khouribga
Finished
3-0
14
1.848
5.5
13
25.02%
Norway
‐
1st Division
17:00
KFUM
‐
Kongsvinger
Finished
1-1
14
1.63
4.32
4.85
-4.87%
Norway
‐
2nd Division
17:00
Eidsvold TF
‐
Valerenga IF II
Finished
4-1
13
2.12
4.25
4.3
6.43%
Paraguay
‐
Primera Division
20:00
Guairena
‐
Sportivo Luqueno
Finished
0-1
14
2.23
3.54
3.68
-0.26%
22:30
Sol de America
‐
Cerro Porteno
Finished
0-1
14
7.4
3.78
1.68
0.51%
Peru
‐
Primera Division
17:00
Cienciano Cuzco
‐
Atletico Grau
Finished
0-0
13
2.25
3.76
3.78
2.57%
18:15
Sport Boys
‐
Sporting Cristal
Finished
1-4
14
5.25
4.1
1.76
-0.26%
20:30
Sport Huancayo
‐
UTC Cajamarca
Finished
2-0
13
2.57
3.38
3.15
-0.24%
23:00
Universidad San Martin
‐
Deportivo Municipal
Finished
0-1
13
2.98
3.38
2.69
-0.32%
Qatar
‐
Q League
16:15
Al Markhiya
‐
Muaither
Finished
1-1
8
2.04
3.8
4
-0.33%
16:15
Al Shamal SC
‐
Al Mesaimeer
Finished
2-0
8
2.875
3.5
2.4
-4.78%
Russia
‐
Premier League
15:00
FC Sochi
‐
Rubin Kazan
Finished
3-2
14
2.6
3.28
3.22
-0.01%
16:00
Tambov
‐
Khimki
Finished
1-0
14
2.9
3.4
2.86
1.15%
17:00
FC Krasnodar
‐
Arsenal Tula
Finished
2-0
14
1.45
5.1
8.6
-0.20%
Slovakia
‐
Cup
15:00
Odeva Lipany
‐
MFK Ruzomberok
Cancelled
9
10
7.7
1.21
-5.33%
15:00
Továrníky
‐
ZP Sport Podbrezova
Finished
0-5
6
10.5
8.4
1.153
-7.54%
15:00
SK Blava Jaslovske Bohunice
‐
Galanta
Finished
0-2
7
4.08
4
1.82
-4.26%
15:00
Tatran VLM Pliesovce
‐
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Finished
0-11
6
15
10.5
1.11
-5.91%
15:00
MFK Dolny Kubin
‐
Puchov
Finished
2-4
11
6.4
5.5
1.44
-3.15%
15:30
Dunajska Luzna
‐
FK Pohronie
Postponed
5
32
16
1.1
-0.28%
South Africa
‐
National First League
11:00
Ajax Cape Town
‐
Moroka Swallows
Finished
0-1
12
2.36
3.1
3.4
-3.89%
13:00
TS Sporting
‐
Steenberg United
Finished
1-1
8
3.46
3.05
2.392
-3.38%
13:00
Pretoria University FC
‐
Richards Bay
Finished
1-1
12
2.56
2.95
3.22
-3.86%
South Africa
‐
Premier League
13:30
Bidvest Wits
‐
Golden Arrows
Finished
0-0
14
1.99
3.1
4.7
-3.65%
13:30
Chippa United
‐
Highlands Park
Finished
0-0
14
4.45
2.91
2.29
-0.50%
16:00
Orlando Pirates
‐
Baroka FC
Finished
1-1
14
1.65
3.74
6.75
-2.11%
Sweden
‐
Cup
17:00
Assyriska IF Norrkoping
‐
Oskarshamns AIK
Finished
3-5
10
4.8
4.1
1.73
-2.94%
Sweden
‐
Superettan
17:00
Orgryte
‐
Jonkopings Sodra
Finished
2-0
14
2.91
3.64
2.44
-2.74%
UEFA - Champions League
16:00
Karabagh
‐
Sileks Kratovo
Finished
4-0
14
1.21
8
21
0.09%
17:00
Legia Warszawa
‐
Linfield
Finished
1-0
13
1.156
9.88
20
-1.60%
18:00
Dinamo Brest
‐
FC Astana
Finished
6-3
14
3.22
3.72
2.3
-1.40%
18:45
Celtic
‐
KR Reykjavik
Finished
6-0
12
1.062
18
41
-2.11%
19:00
RB Leipzig
‐
Paris Saint Germain
Finished
0-3
14
4.6
4.4
1.84
1.20%
19:00
Red Star Belgrade
‐
College Europa
Finished
5-0
12
1.0392
17
41
-4.35%
UEFA - Europa League
18:00
UE Engordany
‐
Zeta Golubovci
Finished
1-3
12
3.88
3.4
2.13
-2.09%
UEFA - Youth League U19
13:00
Midtjylland U19
‐
Ajax Amsterdam U19
Finished
1-3
12
3.1
3.95
2.12
-4.53%
16:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19
‐
Benfica U19
Finished
1-3
12
5.8
5.1
1.69
4.14%
USA
‐
USL League One
23:00
Orlando City II
‐
FC Tucson
Finished
1-4
9
2.3
3.4
2.99
-5.96%
Uruguay
‐
Segunda Division
15:00
Albion FC
‐
CA Atenas San Carlos
Finished
1-1
11
2.77
3.3
2.49
-6.16%
17:30
Juventud de Las Piedras
‐
Institucion Atletica Sud America
Finished
1-2
11
2.416
3.25
3.24
-2.94%
20:15
Tacuarembo
‐
Central Espanol
Finished
1-0
11
4
3.28
2.025
-4.64%
Uzbekistan
‐
PFL
12:00
Qizilqum Zarafshon
‐
Bukhara
Finished
1-0
10
2.83
3.4
3.32
5.41%
14:00
Kuruvchi Kokand 1912
‐
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Finished
1-3
6
6.45
4.18
1.49
-6.14%
14:00
Mash Al Mubarek
‐
Andijan
Finished
0-0
9
2.63
3.36
3.72
5.63%
Data from Apr 18, 2024, 08:41
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
0.48727488517761