• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 16, 2020

Sep 16, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
09:15 Emerging Jets Women NWS Koalas Women 7 7.9 5.6 1.31 -6.41%
09:30 Ipswich Knights SC Logan Lightning 17 4.45 4.6 1.65 -4.60%
10:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Brisbane City 19 2.05 4.56 3.05 -3.38%
11:00 Cockburn City Armadale Full Time 4-1 17 1.584 4.48 5.2 -4.47%
11:00 Floreat Athena ECU Joondalup Full Time 2-1 16 2.6 3.98 2.63 -1.58%
11:00 Inglewood United Perth SC Full Time 2-1 17 3.5 4 2.04 -2.53%
11:00 Perth Glory U21 Rockingham City Full Time 5-1 17 1.195 8 12.25 -4.16%
11:00 UWA Nedlands FC Ashfield 8 1.875 4.2 3.45 -5.77%
11:00 Sorrento SC Gwelup Croatia Full Time 0-5 17 2.86 4.15 2.16 -5.09%
11:30 Fremantle City FC Western Knights 7 4.15 4.5 1.66 -6.16%
11:30 Mandurah City Forrestfield United 9 2.45 4 2.45 -6.22%
Austria ‐ Cup
17:00 SC Schwaz VfB Hohenems Cancelled 18 2.15 4.2 3 -3.53%
17:00 Union Gurten SC Rheindorf Altach Finished 1-3 18 8.5 6.5 1.375 0.12%
17:00 Austria Salzburg SV Seekirchen Finished 1-3 16 1.75 4.38 4.3 -3.13%
17:00 SV Grodig SV Wals Grunau Finished 3-1 17 1.83 4.24 4.1 -2.55%
14:30 Olimpik Sarajevo FK Sarajevo Finished 1-3 17 10 4.88 1.35 -4.37%
13:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Bangu RJ U20 Finished 0-0 12 1.22 7.5 13 -2.91%
13:00 Madureira RJ U20 Macae Esporte RJ U20 Finished 3-1 10 1.444 4.95 6.5 -4.62%
13:00 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 America RJ U20 Full Time 2-1 15 1.72 4.4 4.25 -4.21%
18:00 Resende RJ U20 Cabofriense RJ U20 Finished 2-0 9 1.33 5.75 8.6 -4.04%
18:00 Volta Redonda RJ U20 Boavista RJ U20 Full Time 2-0 12 1.31 5.5 8.75 -5.61%
18:00 Friburguense RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 1-1 12 6.5 5.3 1.37 -6.76%
13:00 AA Portuguesa RJ U20 Flamengo RJ U20 Full Time 2-2 15 14 8.5 1.22 -0.87%
22:00 Sampaio Correa MA Juventude MA 18 1.3 5.3 9.8 -5.66%
00:30 Sao Bento SP Taubate SP 19 1.875 3.7 4.32 -3.39%
22:00 Ponte Preta SP America Mineiro MG Finished 2-2 19 2.58 3.04 3.25 -2.37%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:15 CS Alagoano Cuiaba MT Finished 1-2 19 3.63 3.22 2.3 -2.04%
00:30 Binacional     LDU Quito Finished 0-1 19 8.5 4.45 1.76 9.82%
00:30 Santos SP     Olimpia Asuncion Finished 0-0 19 1.979 4.58 7.95 17.73%
22:15 Internacional RS     America de Cali Finished 4-3 19 1.46 7.25 28 16.47%
22:15 Estudiantes de Merida     Alianza Lima Finished 3-2 19 2.42 3.4 3.76 2.74%
00:00 HFX Wanderers Pacific FC Finished 0-5 13 1.79 3.85 4.4 -4.37%
13:00 Deportes Melipilla Cobreloa Finished 1-1 19 2.49 3.35 2.98 -3.45%
18:00 Santiago Morning San Marcos Arica Finished 0-1 19 2.45 3.35 3.68 2.21%
19:00 Arturo Fernández CDSC Iberia Full Time 2-1 10 2.24 3.4 3.1 -5.94%
20:20 Colchagua Club Deportes Concepcion Full Time 1-2 10 2.048 3.65 3.35 -5.73%
15:00 Palestino Deportes Iquique Finished 2-0 19 1.5848 4.2 6.24 -2.85%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring Sichuan Jiuniu FC Finished 1-1 18 3.45 3.93 3.45 19.88%
07:30 Hangzhou Greentown Jiangxi Liansheng Finished 4-0 18 1.45 5.85 10 4.10%
08:00 Chengdu Qianbao Beijing Baxy Finished 1-0 18 1.571 4.55 7 0.08%
11:30 Shenyang Urban Shaanxi Changan Finished 1-1 11 2.83 3.38 2.936 1.03%
11:35 Guizhou Renhe Suzhou Dongwu Finished 1-0 18 1.8772 3.74 4.5 -2.18%
11:35 Liaoning Whowin Shaanxi Changan Cancelled 13 2.65 3.55 2.75 -2.22%
12:00 Zhenjiang Huasa Nantong Zhiyun Finished 0-0 18 2.5 3.44 2.93 -3.10%
10:00 Qingdao Huanghai Chongqing Lifan Finished 0-3 19 4.4 4.15 2.07 5.12%
12:00 Tianjin Teda Shijiazhuang Yongchang Finished 1-1 19 4.45 3.82 2.04 2.39%
21:00 CS Cartagines ADR Jicaral Finished 2-2 19 2.06 3.74 4.4 2.03%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:30 BSK Budasevo NK Solin 18 1.95 3.84 4.86 2.15%
14:30 Dinamo Zagreb II Rudes 18 1.64 4.22 6.55 0.06%
14:30 Hajduk Split II Radnik Sesvete 13 2.19 3.2 3.2 -7.55%
14:30 NK Dugopolje Osijek II 18 2.47 3.55 2.8 -4.19%
14:30 Junak NK Croatia Zmijavci 18 2.25 3.4 3.25 -4.42%
14:30 Kustosija NK Dubrava Zagreb 18 2.45 3.3 2.9 -5.30%
17:00 Inter Zapresic Orijent 1919 18 1.91 3.78 3.86 -4.51%
17:00 NK Medimurje Cakovec Hrvatski Dragovoljac 18 2.23 3.4 3.1 -6.11%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
16:00 AEL Limassol Omonia Psevda Finished 5-0 17 1.133 15 31 1.88%
16:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia ENTHOI Lakatamias Finished 4-0 14 1.31 6.5 9 -2.75%
16:00 Agia Napa AEP Paphos Finished 1-5 13 8.75 5.55 1.3 -5.99%
17:00 PAEEK Doxa Katokopias Finished 2-1 15 13 7 1.245 -2.25%
17:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Achyronas Liopetriou Finished 4-1 13 1.07 14 28 -4.01%
14:00 FC Odra Petrkovice Sigma Olomouc 14 9.9 6.85 1.33 0.11%
14:00 Vysoke Myto Prepere 15 3.6 4.3 1.875 -4.18%
14:00 MFK Vyskov Slovacko 6 9.9 6.85 1.25 -4.49%
14:00 Slovan Rosice Zbrojovka Brno 6 6.55 5.55 1.41 -4.04%
14:00 Velke Mezirici FK Prostejov 5 5.7 4.4 1.525 -5.52%
14:00 Slovan Velvary Bohemians 1905 17 18 9 1.315 7.86%
14:00 Znojmo SK Lisen 3 5.45 4.52 1.525 -5.70%
14:00 SK Frenstat PR Banik Ostrava 15 126 31 1.056 1.30%
14:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Fastav Zlin 17 7.5 5.55 1.43 -1.27%
14:00 FC Hlucin Trinec 3 4.74 4.22 1.635 -5.62%
14:00 Sokol Hostoun Mlada Boleslav 17 42 19 1.07 -1.09%
14:00 Domazlice Usti nad Labem 17 3.11 4.1 2.2 -1.96%
14:00 TJ Unie Hlubina MFK Karvina 8 34 17 1.04 -4.74%
14:00 Stechovice MAS Taborsko 5 5.2 4.2 1.59 -5.60%
16:00 Cesky Brod Chlumec NC 5 4.14 4.54 1.675 -5.56%
16:00 Motorlet MFK Chrudim 6 4.88 4 1.67 -5.10%
16:00 Loko Vltavin Pribram 5 6.25 5 1.43 -5.60%
11:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 Banik Ostrava U19 Full Time 2-2 16 3.6 4.25 1.965 -2.15%
16:00 Silkeborg IF Skive Finished 2-0 19 1.5435 4.64 5.6 -4.03%
16:30 Esbjerg HB Koge Finished 1-0 19 1.68 6 11 17.26%
16:30 Viborg FF Kolding IF Finished 4-2 19 1.7353 4.2 4.67 -2.77%
16:00 B93 Copenhagen Women Frederiksberg BK Women
15:00 FC Damso Women Farum Women 5 36 15.75 1.01 -7.52%
17:00 Chacaritas SC CA Santo Domingo 16 1.816 3.35 4.75 -5.63%
20:00 Fuerza Amarilla SC 9 de Octubre 16 2.55 3.15 2.9 -5.16%
16:00 El Gounah Smouha SC Finished 1-2 19 2.816 2.8 3.36 -0.98%
18:30 Wadi Degla Pyramids FC Finished 0-2 19 4.65 3.7 2.1 4.00%
17:00 W.B.A. Harrogate Town Finished 3-0 19 1.39 5.36 8.5 -2.31%
18:00 Ipswich Town Fulham Finished 0-1 19 5.02 4.1 1.7407 -1.73%
18:45 Bristol City Northampton Town Finished 4-0 19 1.78 4 5.15 -0.59%
18:45 Leeds United Hull City Finished (pen.) 9-10 19 2.35 4.78 6.52 26.89%
18:45 Southampton Brentford Finished 0-2 19 1.55 4.74 8 1.92%
19:15 Everton Salford City Finished 3-0 19 1.2 8.56 15.81 -1.32%
12:00 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Wigan Athletic U23
Estonia ‐ Cup
15:10 Kose Tulevik Viljandi Finished 0-8
17:30 Pohja-Tallinna Volta Jarva Finished 4-0 6 1.175 13.25 28 3.92%
16:00 Flora Tallinn II Vaprus Vandra 17 2.5 4.8 5 23.71%
15:00 JK Jarve II Tartu Helios 3 1.85 4.5 2.85 -10.20%
17:00 Viimsi II Pohja Sakala 8 1.41 6.4 7.75 0.55%
17:15 Saue Jk JK Poseidon 3 1.01 13.25 30 -9.00%
14:00 KPV Kokkola MyPa Finished 6-0 19 1.268 7.1 10.52 -2.40%
15:30 Kajaani Mikkelin Palloilijat Finished 0-0 19 2.12 3.64 3.59 -2.44%
15:30 FF Jaro EIF Ekenas Finished 4-2 19 1.8772 3.9 3.99 -3.82%
15:30 KTP Kotka IF Gnistan Finished 4-0 19 1.4505 7 15.25 11.38%
15:30 MuSa Seinajoen JK II Finished 3-2 19 1.5747 4.62 5.5 -3.22%
15:30 VPS Vaasa AC Oulu Finished 1-2 19 4.26 3.65 1.9259 -2.72%
France ‐ Ligue 1
19:00 Paris Saint Germain Metz Finished 1-0 19 1.3 10.75 23 10.41%
15:30 Freiburger FC 08 Villingen 15 2.25 3.62 2.814 -7.07%
15:30 FV Ravensburg Rielasingen-Arlen 15 1.41 5.2 6.55 -5.14%
15:30 SGV Freiberg Neckarsulmer SU 15 1.533 4.76 5.55 -4.08%
15:30 Ilshofen Goppinger SV 15 4.05 4.25 1.712 -6.22%
15:30 SF Dorfmerkingen TSG Backnang 10 1.725 4.4 5 -0.69%
16:00 Lorrach-Brombach Astoria Walldorf II 14 2.75 4.16 2.305 -3.65%
17:00 Erlensee Rot Weiss Walldorf 9 2.45 3.9 2.34 -8.42%
17:00 SV Sandhausen II SV Linx 14 2.45 3.9 2.5 -6.07%
17:00 Stuttgarter Kickers FSV 08 Bissingen 12 1.664 4.2 4.55 -5.56%
17:30 KSV Baunatal SV Buchonia Flieden 15 2.15 3.8 3.26 -3.38%
17:30 Hessen Dreieich Viktoria Griesheim 15 1.363 5.65 7.3 -4.55%
17:30 TUS Dietkirchen FSV Fernwald 15 2.8 3.75 2.286 -5.77%
17:30 SV Gonsenheim Engers 15 2.276 3.75 2.8 -5.94%
17:30 Reutlingen Bruchsal 10 2 4 3 -7.69%
18:00 FC Eddersheim SV Zeilsheim 15 1.576 4.62 5 -4.85%
17:00 SC Waldgirmes Rot-Weiss Hadamar 14 3.4 4 2.02 -3.77%
17:00 SV Steinbach SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 7 10 7 1.166 -9.13%
17:00 Hünfelder SV SV Neuhof 10 1.97 4 3.3 -5.72%
16:30 Optik Rathenow FSV Union Furstenwalde 15 3.65 3.8 2 -3.58%
17:30 Oberneuland VfB Oldenburg 17 5.55 4.6 1.635 -0.91%
17:30 Eintracht Norderstedt Drochtersen-Assel Finished 0-1 17 2.77 3.5 2.608 -2.93%
12:00 SC Freiburg II VfR Aalen Finished 4-0 18 2.3 3.64 3.12 -2.91%
17:00 SSV Ulm FSV Frankfurt Finished 3-1 18 1.48 4.9 7.61 -1.10%
17:00 TSG Balingen Bahlinger SC Finished 1-0 18 2.35 3.64 3.05 -2.74%
17:00 TSV Steinbach FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 2-0 18 8.1 7.4 4.75 113.17%
17:00 VfB Stuttgart II SV Elversberg Finished 2-1 18 4.3 4.03 1.83 -2.64%
17:30 FC Koln II Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 1-1 18 1.85 4.05 4.14 -2.82%
17:30 Alemannia Aachen SV Lippstadt 08 Cancelled 15 1.42 5 7 -4.50%
17:30 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Bonner SC Finished 2-1 18 2.29 3.77 2.95 -3.93%
17:30 Straelen Preussen Munster Finished 1-2 18 3.91 3.86 1.91 -3.70%
17:30 Bergisch Gladbach Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 1-1 18 6.24 4.8 1.4926 -3.71%
17:30 SV Rodinghausen Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 0-0 18 2.136 3.68 3.53 -2.27%
17:30 Sportfreunde Lotte Borussia Dortmund II Finished 0-2 18 5.6 4.3 1.68 -0.63%
17:30 VfB Homberg Fortuna Koln Finished 1-3 18 9.39 5.2 1.35 -3.80%
17:30 Wegberg Beeck Schalke 04 II Finished 0-1 18 2.93 3.56 2.39 -3.90%
17:30 Wuppertaler SV Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 0-3 18 2.25 3.83 3.09 -2.83%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
14:00 Dorogi FC Szentlorinci 18 1.74 3.8 4.85 -4.22%
14:00 Debreceni EAC Kazincbarcikai 18 2.355 3.5 2.95 -4.70%
14:00 Soroksar Szombathelyi Haladas 18 3.4 3.5 2.16 -4.10%
14:30 Kaposvari Rakoczi Debrecin VSC 18 4 3.9 2.08 1.30%
17:00 Vasas Budapest Szolnoki Mav 18 2.05 3.9 3.75 -1.08%
17:00 Gyori ETO Bekescsaba 17 2.5 3.28 2.8 -5.84%
17:00 FC Ajka BFC Siofok 17 1.98 3.72 3.55 -5.26%
17:00 Pecsi MFC Budaorsi 18 2.09 3.44 3.35 -6.34%
17:00 Szeged 2011 Gyirmot FC Gyor 17 3.05 3.3 2.25 -7.01%
17:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Csakvari TK 13 1.3 12.5 34 13.81%
16:30 IF Vestri Magni Grenivik 1 1.444 4.5 5.5 -8.81%
16:30 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur 1 1.1 8 17 -8.50%
17:30 Thor Akureyri Vikingur Olafsvik 19 1.9009 4.04 4.3 -0.61%
19:15 Throttur Reykjavík Afturelding Mosfellsbaer 19 4.1 4.05 1.85 -3.04%
08:30 Hercules     Atletico Baleares 14 2.11 3.66 3.4 -3.96%
08:30 Madura United     Martapura FC Full Time 0-0 4 1.18 6.95 8.75 -9.55%
09:00 Extremadura UD     CP Cacereno 14 1.58 5.6 11 10.82%
14:00 Cittadella     Piacenza Finished 3-1 9 1.665 3.92 4.7 -6.41%
14:00 Venezia     Pordenone Finished 2-2 5 2.65 3.25 2.54 -7.30%
15:00 PAS Giannina     AE Karaiskakis Finished 1-0 15 1.1479 9.25 19.75 -2.90%
15:00 ND Gorica     Triestina Finished 0-2
15:00 Ludogorets Razgrad     Gorna Oryahovitsa Finished 2-1 4 1.1 9.5 25 -5.16%
15:30 Virtus Entella     Lucchese Libertas 18 1.305 5.3 10.75 -4.58%
16:00 Pescara     Ternana 18 1.76 3.78 4.25 -6.37%
16:15 Club Portugalete     Izarra Finished 1-0
16:30 Gimnastic Tarragona     Real Zaragoza Finished 1-0 18 7 4.7 1.656 4.22%
16:30 Salamanca CF UDS     Atletico Astorga Finished 0-0
17:00 Barcelona     Girona 19 1.12 9.3 22.12 -4.36%
17:00 Real Avila     CD Penaranda 4 1.42 4.2 6.9 -8.02%
17:00 RCD Espanyol II     Badalona Finished 3-0
17:30 At. Bembibre     Cultural Leonesa Finished 2-6 11 19 10 1.096 -6.11%
17:30 CD Banyoles     UE Llagostera 3 4.66 3.74 1.59 -9.98%
18:00 CD Guijuelo     CD Coria 17 1.5435 4.8 7.2 0.49%
18:00 Orihuela CF     Real Murcia 4 3.088 3.3 2.12 -8.97%
18:00 AD Llerenense     Extremadura II
18:30 Rayo Ibense     CD Eldense
18:30 Villarrobledo     CF La Roda Finished 2-2 4 1.71 5 3.98 -3.48%
18:30 Padiham FC     Clitheroe Finished 2-2 6 2.47 4.15 2.45 -5.12%
18:30 UD Rotena     Xerez CD
18:45 Kettering Town     Hemel Hempstead Full Time 1-0 13 2.02 3.95 3.25 -5.29%
18:45 Aquila Montevarchi     Prato
19:30 Figueres     UE Olot 1 3.45 3.25 1.8 -13.28%
Japan ‐ Cup
06:00 Nara Club Kyoto Sanga 15 1.74 4 5.5 -0.65%
07:00 Yokogawa Musashino Tochigi UVA 9 1.95 3.7 3.85 -4.11%
07:00 Tokyo Musashino Tochigi SC 4 1.85 3.7 3.8 -6.89%
09:00 Banditonce Kakogawa Biwako 14 4.4 4.3 1.71 -4.27%
10:00 Maruyasu Okazaki Suzuka 15 2.88 3.2 2.5 -5.64%
10:00 Tsukuba Univ. Tokyo International University 15 1.55 4.4 5.6 -4.85%
10:15 Toin University Yamanashi Gakuin
10:25 Sony Sendai Saruta Kogyo
Japan ‐ J League
10:00 FC Tokyo Oita Trinita Finished 2-3 19 1.7407 4 5.4 -0.96%
10:00 Vissel Kobe Cerezo Osaka Finished 0-1 19 2.17 3.84 3.32 -2.20%
10:30 Sagan Tosu Consadole Sapporo Finished 0-2 19 3.32 3.8 2.19 -2.06%
10:30 Yokohama F Marinos Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 3-0 19 1.4329 6.1 6.4 -1.77%
10:00 Omiya Ardija Avispa Fukuoka Finished 0-1 19 2.48 3.15 3.32 -2.14%
09:00 Tobol Kostanay Ordabasy Shymkent Finished 0-4 18 2.6 3.25 3.2 -0.48%
16:20 Kazma SC Al Yarmouk 16 1.33 5.9 9.3 -2.81%
16:00 Metalurgs Liepaja Spartaks Jurmala Finished 3-2 19 2.22 3.7 3.1 -4.15%
Mexico ‐ Cup
22:00 Club Tijuana Monterrey Cancelled 6 2.85 3.35 2.55 -3.99%
22:00 Atlante Cimarrones de Sonora 19 2.475 3.24 3.7 1.73%
17:00 Zeta Golubovci Rudar Plevlja 15 2.08 3.46 3.7 -3.85%
17:00 Sutjeska Iskra Danilovgrad 12 1.57 4.25 6.15 -3.37%
18:15 Ittihad Tanger FAR Rabat Finished 1-1 19 2.765 2.8 3.6 0.34%
20:25 Wydad Casablanca Raja Mellal Finished 3-0 19 1.36 7.5 18 8.20%
09:00 Magwe ISPE FC 16 2.45 4.6 6.1 26.66%
09:00 Shan United Yangon United 15 2.48 3.65 2.6 -5.82%
17:00 Chrobry Glogow Radomiak Radom Finished 1-2 19 3.38 3.38 2.3 -2.58%
17:10 Widzew Lodz LKS Lodz Finished 0-2 19 5.5 4.16 1.666 -2.20%
17:45 Stomil Olsztyn Odra Opole Finished 0-1 19 2.32 3.3 3.74 -0.14%
Russia ‐ Cup
11:00 FK Leningradets FC Ufa 18 5.6 3.93 1.71 -1.75%
13:00 Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Tambov 12 6.55 4.3 1.47 -6.15%
14:00 Zvezda Perm FC Sochi 17 23 6.25 1.7 26.31%
14:00 Volga Ulyanovsk Ural Ekaterinburg 18 80 14.25 1.499 33.37%
16:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk Rubin Kazan 16 8.68 4.96 1.508 2.05%
16:00 Rodina Moscow Spartak Moscow 18 18.8 10.1 1.166 -0.97%
10:00 Khimki II CSKA Moscow U21 3 6.3 4.26 1.575 -2.76%
10:00 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 7 1.47 6 9.2 4.64%
11:00 Spartak Moscow U21 FK Rostov U21 6 1.41 4.2 7.6 -7.31%
11:00 Rubin Kazan U21 FC Strogino Moscow U21 10 1.87 4.1 4.1 -2.21%
11:00 Konoplev Academy U21 Uor-5 U21 3 2.31 3.32 2.76 -8.79%
12:00 Terek Grozny U21 FC Tambov U21 3 2.105 3.32 3.1 -9.00%
12:00 Rotor Volgograd II Dynamo Moscow U21 6 5 3.8 1.62 -7.45%
14:00 FC Sochi U21 Arsenal Tula U21 8 2.49 3.66 2.64 -5.09%
14:00 FC Krasnodar U21 Chertanovo Moscow U21 4 1.32 5.85 9.4 -3.37%
18:45 Saint Mirren Celtic Finished 1-2 19 23 9.2 1.45 18.79%
11:45 Home United Geylang International Cancelled
11:45 Tampines Rovers FC Hougang United Cancelled
11:45 Tanjong Pagar United Balestier Khalsa Cancelled
Slovakia ‐ Cup
14:00 Namestovo MSK Zilina Finished 0-7 18 11.5 7.5 1.24 -2.60%
14:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen Nitra Finished 0-5 18 16 11 1.211 2.13%
14:00 Lokomotiva Kosice Slavia TU Kosice 15 5.6 5.25 1.485 -4.07%
14:00 Rohoznik FC Malacky 16 1.62 4.48 4.64 -5.30%
14:00 FC Slovan Modra KFC Komarno 14 44 19 1.07 -0.98%
14:00 FK Melcice Lieskove Galanta 11 6.9 5.75 1.35 -5.62%
14:00 Rimavska Sobota FC Kosice 17 12 8.2 1.21 -3.08%
14:00 Spisska Bela Gerlachov Finished 2-0 14 2.5 4 2.48 -5.05%
14:00 Spisske Podhradie Slavoj Trebisov Finished 2-1 17 4.1 4.25 1.75 -4.82%
14:00 OSK Besenova Puchov 15 5.25 5.75 1.56 -0.54%
14:00 Pavlovce MSK Tesla Stropkov Finished 0-6 15 12 6.5 1.49 10.09%
14:00 Druzstevnik Jacovce ZP Sport Podbrezova Finished 0-4
14:00 Druzstevnik Zvoncin Spartak Trnava 9 49 21 1.02 -4.62%
14:00 Makov SKF Sered Finished 1-2 15 12 8.5 1.2 -3.32%
14:00 Raca Bratislava FK Pohronie 17 16 8.9 1.144 -4.67%
14:00 Futbal FK Melcice FK Melcice Lieskove 1 6.5 5.5 1.3 -9.49%
14:00 1.MFK Kezmarok Partizan Bardejov Finished (pen.) 8-7 3 3.68 5 1.55 -10.47%
17:30 Spartak Myjava Trencin Finished 0-2 17 10 6.45 1.304 -2.14%
14:00 Jadran Dekani Triglav Kranj 16 3.15 3.65 2.09 -6.53%
14:00 ND Bilje ND Primorje 16 1.84 3.95 3.85 -5.34%
14:00 NK Radomlje Rudar Velenje 16 1.375 5.4 7.5 -4.38%
14:00 Smartno Nafta Lendava 16 8.7 5.6 1.3 -5.90%
14:00 ND Beltinci NK Krsko Posavlje 16 2.1 3.65 3.5 -3.46%
14:00 Roltek Dob Brda Dobrovo 16 1.3 7 12 0.46%
16:00 NK Krka Fuzinar 16 1.66 4.4 5.8 -0.21%
17:00 Brezice Drava Ptuj 15 1.96 4.25 4.2 1.67%
Slovenia ‐ Cup
12:55 Ilirija Ljubljana Domzale 19 11 7 1.2564 -2.88%
09:00 Busan I Park Gangwon Finished 1-2 19 2.9 3.61 2.49 -2.29%
10:00 Incheon United FC Seoul Finished 1-0 19 3 3.21 2.7 -1.50%
10:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Pohang Steelers Finished 0-0 19 3.85 3.56 2.09 -1.88%
11:00 Daegu FC Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Finished 3-2 19 2.19 3.42 3.84 -0.93%
Sweden ‐ Cup
17:00 Hassleholm IF Rappe GoIF 14 3.3 3.92 2.15 -2.27%
17:00 IK Brage GAIS Goteborg Finished 2-1 19 2.03 3.74 6 7.91%
17:00 Halmstads Umea FC Finished 4-0 19 1.57 4.16 7.25 -1.50%
17:00 Degerfors Dalkurd FF Finished 2-1 19 1.42 5.416 8.2 -1.07%
17:00 Jonkopings Sodra Orgryte Finished 2-0 19 1.83 3.92 4.92 -0.48%
17:00 GIF Sundsvall Akropolis IF Finished 1-2 19 1.88 3.95 4.9 1.10%
17:30 Stade Nyonnais FC Zurich II 15 1.93 3.92 3.32 -6.93%
18:00 FC Paradiso FC Tuggen 5 4.1 4.2 1.82 -3.05%
18:15 Sion II FC Breitenrain 10 2.425 4 2.6 -4.49%
13:00 Harjilah Al Tadamon Latakia 3 2.12 3.24 2.99 -10.30%
10:45 Chiangmai Rajnavy Rayong 10 1.99 3.48 4 -3.83%
11:00 Sisaket Samut Sakhon 11 1.31 5.8 10.25 -3.23%
11:00 Kasetsart Chiangmai United 10 4.2 3.6 1.85 -5.34%
12:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya Ayutthaya United 10 1.47 5.2 6.85 -1.82%
12:00 Nakhon Pathom United Chainat FC Full Time 1-2 10 2.56 3.4 2.6 -6.49%
12:00 Ranong FC Khonkaen FC 10 1.89 3.55 4.5 -3.20%
13:00 Udon Thani FC Customs United 10 1.54 4.1 6.1 -5.41%
13:00 Phrae United Lampang FC 11 2.5 3.42 2.75 -5.31%
Tunisia ‐ Cup
13:55 Etoile Metlaoui CS Sfaxien 19 5.03 3.45 1.95 -0.15%
14:00 Kalaa Sport Esperance Sportive Tunis 16 21 9.5 1.2041 1.69%
14:00 EGS Gafsa US Monastirienne 15 7.6 4 1.6494 1.23%
14:00 Tataouine Chebba 19 2.73 3.1 2.95 -2.71%
15:00 Tataouine Chebba 1 2.6 2.75 2.75 -10.06%
15:00 Omonia Nicosia     Red Star Belgrade Finished (pen.) 5-3 19 4.3 3.42 2.38 5.81%
16:55 Ferencvarosi     Dinamo Zagreb Finished 2-1 19 3.5 3.7 5 32.28%
17:00 Karabagh     Molde Finished (pen.) 5-6 19 2.76 3.61 2.8 0.35%
17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv     Dinamo Brest Finished 1-0 19 1.61 5.4 11 11.46%
18:30 Midtjylland     Young Boys Finished 3-0 19 3.1 3.63 2.52 0.51%
16:30 Progres Niedercorn     Willem II Finished 0-5 19 10.7 5.65 1.38 0.49%
17:00 Hammarby IF     Lech Poznan Finished 0-3 19 3.45 3.8 2.56 5.97%
18:00 B36 Torshavn     The New Saints Finished (pen.) 7-6 19 3 3.75 2.53 0.48%
22:00 Bodo-Glimt     Kauno Zalgiris 3 1.21 6 10.5 -8.12%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
02:00 Portland Thorns Women Seattle Reign Women 6 2 3.3 3.8 -6.21%
02:00 LA Galaxy II Las Vegas Lights Finished 3-2 17 1.75 4.45 4 -4.41%
23:00 Hartford Athletic New York Red Bulls II Finished 3-1 17 2.47 3.96 2.5 -5.43%
23:00 Indy Eleven Louisville City FC Finished 0-2 16 2.78 3.25 2.65 -4.28%
23:30 Atlanta United II Tampa Bay Rowdies Finished 1-2 17 5.25 4.2 1.56 -6.51%
23:30 Miami FC Birmingham Legion Finished 0-4 17 2.45 3.64 2.65 -5.68%
23:30 Bethlehem Steel Loudoun United Finished 4-0 17 3.85 4 1.856 -4.63%
Ukraine ‐ Cup
13:00 FK Uzhgorod Ahrobiznes Volochysk Finished 0-1 4 7.45 4.32 1.34 -10.07%
13:00 FK Mykolaiv Chornomorets Odesa Finished 1-0 10 3.4 3.38 2.2 -4.26%
13:00 Nyva Vinnytsia FC Krystal Kherson Finished (pen.) 6-5 7 6.95 4.92 1.384 -6.51%
13:00 Victoria Mykolaivka Dinaz Vyshgorod Finished (pen.) 8-7 7 2.62 3.13 2.44 -9.99%
13:00 Kryvbas Krivyi Rig Tavriya Simferopol Finished 4-1 8 1.47 4.34 6.35 -6.38%
14:00 Volyn Lutsk FC Prykarpattia Finished 0-1 8 1.83 3.98 3.84 -5.49%
15:00 Alliance Lipova Veres Rivne Finished 0-3 10 1.77 3.6 3.95 -8.75%
15:00 Obolon Brovar FC Polissya Zhytomyr Finished 0-1 11 1.6 4.1 5.75 -4.11%
15:30 VPK Agro Kremin Kreminchuh Finished (pen.) 6-4 10 4.95 4.05 2.65 21.02%
18:30 CA Rentistas CA River Plate Finished 2-1 13 2.05 4.45 10.5 23.80%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:00 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Metalourg Bekabad 14 1.93 3.84 3.82 -3.88%
12:25 Mash Al Mubarek FC Bunyodkor 13 24 8 2.14 57.74%
Vietnam ‐ Cup
11:00 Than Quang Ninh Viettel 15 4.333 3.9 2.5 12.71%
12:15 Hanoi FC CLB TP Ho Chi Minh 14 1.8 4.04 5 -0.31%
Data from Jan 28, 2021, 11:18
3.7352509498596
Disable AdBlockPlus