• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 17, 2020

Sep 17, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 Shahr Khodrou     Al Ahli Dubai Finished 0-1 20 4.55 3.24 2.04 -1.83%
15:00 Al Shorta Baghdad     Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 2-1 21 2.955 3.26 2.7 -1.53%
18:00 Esteghlal Tehran     Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Cancelled
18:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent     Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 0-0 21 3.25 3.55 2.23 -3.64%
12:00 Neman Grodno II FC Minsk II 18 4.38 4.4 2.28 11.83%
12:00 FC Smolevichi II Rukh Brest II 18 4.27 4.6 2 5.09%
11:00 High Quality United Paro FC 6 9 8 3.8 100.29%
00:30 Brusque Ceara Finished 0-2 19 3.65 3.3 2.25 -2.10%
00:30 Fluminense RJ Atletico GO Finished 1-0 21 2.16 3.25 4.25 -0.59%
19:00 Juventude RS CRB Finished 2-0 21 2.51 3.04 3.39 -2.19%
22:00 Botafogo RJ Vasco Da Gama RJ Finished 1-0 21 2.368 3.1 3.45 -3.36%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:30 Corinthians SP Bahia BA Finished 3-2 21 2.32 3.35 3.7 0.02%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
23:00 Londrina Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 1-0 20 2.39 3 3.68 -2.29%
00:30 Independiente Medellin     Caracas FC Finished 2-3 21 2.7 3.9 6.75 29.04%
00:30 Bolivar     Palmeiras SP Finished 1-2 21 3.52 3.56 2.25 -0.93%
00:30 Universidad Catolica     Gremio RS Finished 2-0 21 3.13 3.19 2.512 -3.01%
20:00 Racing Club     Nacional Montevideo Finished 0-1 21 2.28 3.4 3.65 -0.66%
22:00 Defensa y Justica     Delfin Finished 3-0 21 1.681 4.02 5.39 -2.83%
22:00 Sao Paulo SP     River Plate Finished 2-2 21 2.66 3.42 2.75 -3.10%
15:00 AC Colina Independiente Cauquenes Full Time 1-1 9 2.3 3.44 2.86 -6.99%
16:30 Deportes Valdivia San Luis de Quillota Finished 1-1 20 2.3 3.45 3.19 -3.67%
16:30 Rangers De Talca Barnechea Finished 2-1 21 1.95 3.54 4 -4.33%
19:00 Deportes Copiapo Magallanes Finished 4-4 21 1.93 3.5 4.67 -1.77%
19:00 Union San Felipe Nublense Finished 0-0 21 3.1 3.26 2.65 -0.66%
14:00 CD Antofagasta Union Espanola Finished 2-0 21 3.1 3.68 2.33 -2.30%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Taizhou Yuanda Finished 1-1 18 5.6 4.1 1.71 -0.72%
11:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Changchun Yatai Finished 0-2 18 10.63 6.2 1.35 0.39%
11:35 Meixian Hakka Guizhou Zhicheng Finished 0-0 18 2.56 3.36 3.05 -1.59%
20:15 Atletico Huila Barranquilla FC Finished 2-1 20 1.4219 4.8 10 -1.15%
01:00 AD San Carlos Deportivo Saprissa Finished 1-1 21 3.22 3.86 2.22 -1.97%
16:00 FC Fredericia Fremad Amager Finished 3-1 22 2.45 3.62 2.93 -2.51%
00:00 CA Porteno Santa Rita 15 2.07 3.16 3.85 -5.60%
17:00 Gualaceo Manta FC 14 2.11 3.3 3.45 -6.26%
16:00 Al-Masry Club Talaea El Gaish Finished 0-0 21 3.06 2.93 3 -0.14%
16:30 Burnley Sheffield United Finished (pen.) 6-5 22 5.4 3.7 3.15 29.38%
18:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Stoke City Finished 0-1 22 1.57 4.2 7.41 -0.99%
18:45 Brighton & Hove Albion Portsmouth Finished 4-0 22 1.666 4 5.86 -2.05%
14:30 Nomme United Tammeka II 19 1.296 6.75 9.5 -2.44%
16:00 Levadia Tallinn II Parnu Vaprus 3 2.112 3.76 2.745 -9.40%
16:00 Parnu Vaprus K-Jarve JK Jarve 15 1.03 26 36 -3.58%
15:30 Tallinna Charma Rakvere Tarvas Full Time 2-1 13 1.31 6.3 9 -3.21%
15:30 Keila Voru JK Full Time 1-3 14 1.83 4.6 3.75 -2.96%
15:30 Welco Elekter JK Tallinna Kalev II Full Time 1-0 13 1.72 4.62 4.1 -4.01%
16:30 Viimsi MRJK Paide Linnameeskond II Full Time 1-2 12 42 12.25 1.2 6.52%
16:30 JK Nomme Kalju II Laanemaa Haapsalu Finished 0-5
15:30 Mipk PEPO 19 2.76 3.93 2.365 -3.81%
15:30 SalPa Pargas Idrottsforening (PIF) 19 2.77 3.8 2.45 -3.13%
15:40 VJS FC FC Futura
17:10 JoKi FC Lahti Akatemia (Kuusysi)
15:30 Lahti TPS Turku Finished 1-1 22 1.83 3.89 4.65 -1.82%
France ‐ Ligue 1
19:00 Marseille Saint Etienne Finished 0-2 22 1.9009 3.65 5.22 0.85%
Georgia ‐ Cup
11:30 FC Gareji Sagarejo Samgurali Tskhaltubo 3 9.5 5.75 1.25 -7.34%
17:30 VFB Ginsheim Gucu Friedberg 16 3.96 4.4 2.55 14.68%
16:30 Keflavik Fram Reykjavik 20 1.9 3.92 4.54 -0.17%
16:30 Grindavik Leiknir Reykjavik 20 2.87 3.85 2.304 -4.05%
16:30 IA Akranes Valur Reykjavik Finished 2-4 21 10.5 6.5 1.6135 15.09%
16:30 FH Hafnarfjordur Vikingur Reykjavik Finished 1-0 21 2.4 3.7 3.05 -1.46%
08:30 Persik Kediri     Gresik United Finished 3-2 4 1.315 5 6.5 -10.26%
13:45 Ajman Club     Emirates Club 2 2.22 3.6 2.616 -9.95%
14:00 Pordenone     Ravenna Finished 0-1 15 1.64 4.05 4.95 -5.54%
15:00 Triestina     Tabor Sezana Finished 1-1 20 1.65 4.75 5.5 0.16%
15:00 Arezzo     Pianese 14 1.75 4.2 5.2 -0.18%
18:00 CE L`Hospitalet     FC Santboia Finished 3-1 12 1.22 6.65 12 -5.07%
18:00 San Fernando CDI     Cordoba Finished 0-0 17 3.82 3.95 1.87 -4.74%
18:00 CD Cabecense     Xerez Deportivo
17:00 PSV Eindhoven Women     KRC Genk Women Finished 4-1 14 1.1262 10 27 -2.44%
07:30 Bulgaria U17     Serbia U17 Finished 1-2
14:00 Indonesia U19     Qatar U19 5 4.6 4.6 1.52 -8.48%
17:30 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Um El Fahem 19 3.35 3.3 2.37 -2.29%
17:30 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC 19 2.55 3.3 2.88 -4.07%
17:30 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Kfar Shalem 18 2.2 3.35 3.82 -1.46%
17:30 Hapoel Ramat Gan Kfar Kasem 18 2.13 3.5 3.65 -2.83%
17:30 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Petach Tikva 19 2.25 3.35 3.6 -2.03%
17:30 Hapoel Acre Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 18 3.05 3.92 2.4 0.04%
17:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona Hapoel Iksal Imad 18 2.375 3.3 3.17 -3.80%
17:30 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Raanana 19 3.45 3.64 2.35 1.00%
15:00 Ma`an Sahab SC 20 1.9 4.25 4.35 0.86%
16:30 Al Kuwait SC Al Arabi 3 1.95 3.2 3.4 -10.67%
02:00 Tijuana Caliente Women Queretaro Women 15 2.25 4.1 3.14 -0.68%
15:00 Mazatlan FC Women Toluca Women Full Time 1-0 17 3.16 3.54 2.6 1.67%
16:00 FC Juarez Women Monterrey Women 14 58 15.75 1.062 -2.19%
17:00 Puebla Women Club Leon Women 15 2.592 3.65 2.7 -2.93%
21:00 Necaxa Women Atlas Women 17 15 8 1.182 -3.63%
00:05 Pumas de Tabasco Celaya 21 2.725 3.25 2.75 -3.69%
02:05 Dorados de Sinaloa Correcaminos UAT 21 2.401 3.25 3.3 -2.65%
02:00 Diriangen ART Municipal Jalapa 1 1.86 3.4 4 -7.56%
18:00 UTC Cajamarca AD Cantolao Finished 3-1 19 2.37 3.44 3.4 -0.67%
20:30 Cesar Vallejo Sport Boys Finished 2-0 21 1.76 3.7 5.17 -3.09%
Russia ‐ Cup
12:00 Znamya Noginsk Akhmat Grozny 18 16.69 6.75 1.25 -0.80%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
14:00 OSK Svosov Malinec Finished (pen.) 3-1 16 3.4 4.5 1.95 -2.83%
17:00 Falkenbergs FF Varbergs BoIS Finished 2-0 22 2.98 3.6 2.47 -1.79%
17:00 Elfsborg Mjallby Finished 2-2 22 1.81 3.98 4.6 -2.07%
17:00 Ljungskile Norrby IF Finished 1-1 21 2.97 3.35 2.712 -0.39%
17:00 Vasteras SK AFC Eskilstuna Finished 0-1 21 1.64 4 5.95 -2.71%
13:00 Al-Horiyah Al-Majd 4 1.915 3.78 3.78 -4.88%
12:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda     APOEL Nicosia Finished 1-4 22 6.72 3.88 2.95 34.13%
12:15 Ventspils     Rosenborg Finished 1-5 22 11.5 6.8 1.9 31.52%
13:30 Renova     Hajduk Split Finished 0-1 22 22 8.5 1.42 15.30%
14:00 Ararat Armenia     Fola Esch Finished (after ET) 4-3 22 2.02 3.62 4 -2.08%
14:00 KS Teuta Durres     Granada CF Finished 0-4 22 19 8.1 1.222 0.56%
14:00 FC Astana     Buducnost Podgorica Finished 0-1 22 1.222 6.5 15.27 -3.63%
15:00 Lincoln Red Imps     Glasgow Rangers Finished 0-5 21 62 17 1.051 -2.57%
15:30 KuPS Kuopio     Slovan Bratislava Finished (pen.) 5-4 22 4.14 3.74 2.036 -0.01%
15:45 FC Botosani     Skendija Tetovo Finished 0-1 22 3.25 4 4.58 28.86%
16:00 Bodo-Glimt     Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 3-1 22 1.11 13.3 27.07 -1.29%
16:00 Neftchi Baku     Galatasaray Finished 1-3 22 7.84 4.95 1.45 -1.89%
16:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv     Tottenham Hotspur Finished 1-2 22 16.7 7.25 1.222 -1.59%
16:00 Trakai     Slovan Liberec Finished 1-5 22 11.45 5.29 1.33 -2.75%
16:00 IFK Goteborg     FC Copenhagen Finished 1-2 22 6.33 3.88 1.7 -0.39%
16:30 Flora Tallinn     KR Reykjavik Finished 2-1 22 2.6 4.15 5.75 25.08%
16:30 Olimpija Ljubljana     Zrinjski Mostar Finished (after ET) 2-3 22 2.4 3.45 3.43 0.19%
17:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi     Dynamo Moscow Finished 2-1 22 9.93 5.25 1.4651 2.70%
17:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe     Partizan Belgrade Finished (after ET) 0-1 14 67 13 1.0972 -0.32%
17:00 CSKA Sofia     BATE Borisov Finished 2-0 22 2.11 3.42 4.26 -0.11%
17:00 Djurgardens IF     College Europa Finished 2-1 20 1.08 17.1 46 -0.61%
17:00 Caramba     SP Tre Fiori Finished 1-0 20 1.0517 26 126 0.28%
17:00 Paola Hibernians     MOL Vidi Finished 0-1 21 7.09 4.73 1.47 -3.17%
17:00 Maccabi Haifa     Kairat Almaty Finished 2-1 22 1.8 4 4.69 -1.84%
17:00 Gap Connahs Quay     Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 0-1 21 21 7.21 1.2439 0.99%
17:00 OFI Crete     Apollon Limassol Finished 0-1 20 3.74 3.46 2.26 0.11%
17:00 KF Laci     Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 1-2 20 4.61 3.7 1.95 0.00%
17:30 Inter Escaldes     Dundalk Finished 0-1 21 13 5.9 1.3096 -0.99%
17:55 Piast Gliwice     TSV Hartberg Finished 3-2 22 2.05 3.73 3.89 -1.28%
18:00 Aris Thessaloniki     Kolos Kovalivka Finished 1-2 22 2.26 3.45 3.55 -1.38%
18:00 KS Kukesi     VfL Wolfsburg Finished 0-4 21 29 13.8 1.09 -2.38%
18:00 Standard Liege     Bala Town Finished 2-0 20 1.0519 29 501 1.30%
18:00 Sileks Kratovo     FC Drita Gjilan Finished 0-2 20 2.6 3.42 2.99 -1.13%
18:00 Shamrock Rovers     AC Milan Finished 0-2 22 21 7.4 1.2 -1.58%
18:00 Borac Banja Luka     Rio Ave Finished 0-2 22 5.53 4.05 1.72 -0.91%
18:15 NK Mura     AGF Aarhus Finished 3-0 22 3.8 3.74 2.08 -1.12%
18:30 Coleraine     Motherwell Finished (pen.) 2-5 22 7.25 4.5 1.54 -0.94%
18:30 Viking     Aberdeen Finished 0-2 22 2.75 3.5 2.78 -0.90%
18:45 Linfield     Floriana FC Finished 0-1 20 2.05 3.77 3.95 -0.62%
18:45 Servette     Reims Finished 0-1 21 5.75 4 2.69 25.68%
18:45 Osijek     Basel Finished 1-2 21 3.3 3.88 2.38 1.94%
18:45 DAC Dunajska Streda     Baumit Jablonec Finished (after ET) 5-3 22 2.09 3.71 3.65 -2.15%
19:00 FK Backa Topola     FCSB Finished (pen.) 10-11 19 4.2 3.78 3.1 21.18%
19:05 Budapest Honved     Malmo Finished 0-2 21 6.19 4.48 1.6 -0.97%
14:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Women     Denmark Women Finished 0-4 16 51 17 1.04 -3.84%
16:45 Sweden Women     Hungary Women Finished 8-0 16 1.02 35 59 -2.53%
18:45 Iceland Women     Latvia Women Finished 9-0 16 1.016 26 59 -3.82%
00:30 FC Dallas Colorado Rapids Finished 4-1 22 2.21 3.84 3.32 -1.39%
01:30 Vancouver Whitecaps     Montreal Impact Finished 2-4 22 3.6 3.86 2.06 -2.18%
01:00 El Paso Locomotive Colorado Springs Switchbacks Finished 2-1 18 1.55 4.84 6.7 -0.10%
01:00 San Antonio Scorpions Austin Bold FC Finished 3-2 18 2.05 3.82 3.35 -4.59%
02:00 Real Salt Lake II Portland Timbers II Finished 1-2 17 1.45 5 6.95 -3.25%
02:30 FC Tucson New England Revolution II Finished 1-0 16 1.7092 4.15 5 -2.54%
Ukraine ‐ Cup
14:00 Epicenter Dunaivtsi Nyva Ternopil Finished 3-0 6 2.7 3.66 2.6 -2.74%
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya Hirnyk-Sport Finished 1-4 3 6.5 4.2 1.5 -5.54%
13:00 Dnipro-1 U21 Illichivets Mariupol U21 3 2.6 3.6 2.19 -10.64%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:00 Termez Surkhon Qizilqum Zarafshon 15 2.28 3.035 3.55 -4.74%
14:00 Olmaliq FK Sogdiana Jizak 15 1.64 4.28 6.5 0.28%
Data from Sep 26, 2020, 08:35
3.4631471633911
Disable AdBlockPlus