• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 18, 2020

Sep 18, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 Al Sadd SC     Al Ain FC Finished 4-0 21 1.3215 6.4 9 -2.35%
15:00 Al Sharjah     Al-Duhail Finished 4-2 21 5.06 3.98 1.727 -2.72%
18:00 Al Nassr Riyadh     Sepahan Esfahan Finished 2-0 19 1.7143 3.76 5.4 -3.33%
18:00 Al Taawon Buraidah     Persepolis Finished 0-1 21 3.59 3.2 2.26 -3.24%
Armenia ‐ Cup
12:30 FK Van Noravank SC 13 1.08 10.75 23 -5.88%
12:30 West Armenia Gandzasar 15 8.2 5.25 1.3788 -3.63%
15:30 Banants Yerevan Pyunik 19 5 4 2.8 23.89%
09:55 Centenary Stormers Brisbane Knights 20 1.4926 7.25 12 12.20%
09:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Mt Druitt Town Rangers 21 2.125 4.15 3.15 -2.82%
09:30 Manly United Blacktown City Demons 21 1.9 4.22 3.7 -3.25%
10:30 Ipswich City Western Spirit FC 5 2.24 3.9 2.6 -8.04%
10:45 Adelaide Raiders SC Metro Stars 20 3.2 4.4 2.05 -2.68%
10:15 New Town Eagles Kingborough Lions II 1 1.0274 13.25 26 -8.03%
16:30 Dornbirn Austria Klagenfurt Finished 1-1 21 5.5 4.35 1.6667 -1.16%
16:30 Rapid Vienna II FC Pasching Finished 1-1 21 2.96 4.02 2.25 -3.01%
16:30 Austria Wien II Grazer AK Finished 2-4 21 2.24 4 2.94 -3.53%
16:30 SK Vorwarts Steyr Kapfenberger SV Finished 0-3 21 3.1 4.2 4.4 26.91%
16:30 Wacker Innsbruck FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 0-0 21 1.5181 4.87 5.81 -3.49%
18:25 Lafnitz SKU Amstetten Finished 2-2 21 2.48 3.74 2.9 -1.52%
17:00 Deutschlandsberger SC WSC Hertha Wels Finished 3-3 16 3 3.48 2.3 -5.26%
17:00 Allerheiligen SC Kalsdorf Finished 3-0 16 1.95 3.56 3.85 -5.07%
17:00 FC Wels SC Weiz Finished 1-5 16 2.635 3.82 2.4 -5.48%
17:00 SC Gleisdorf SV Spittal-Drau Finished 4-0 16 1.2 7.2 11 -5.94%
17:00 Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Wolfsberger AC II Finished 0-2 13 2.35 4.1 2.504 -6.44%
17:00 SV Hall FC Kitzbuhel Finished 0-4 12 7.5 5.5 1.39 -3.34%
17:00 Asco ATSV Wolfsberg VST Volkermarkt 3 1.65 4.4 3.65 -9.69%
17:30 ASV Drassburg SC Team Wiener Linien Finished 1-2 16 2.875 3.94 2.22 -4.95%
17:30 FCM Traiskirchen Wiener Viktoria Finished 3-1 16 1.76 4.45 5 0.72%
17:30 Wiener SK AXA SC Wiener Neustadt Finished 1-0 16 1.34 5.55 9 -3.62%
17:30 SV Ruden Austria Klagenfurt II 3 5.75 5 1.4 -8.11%
13:30 FC Smolevichi STI Rukh Brest Finished 0-6 21 8.75 5.41 1.4 -1.32%
15:30 Neman Grodno FC Minsk Finished 2-0 21 1.57 4.6 7 0.28%
12:00 FC Gorodeya II Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino II 1 10 6.4 1.17 -9.99%
12:00 FC Vitebsk II Belshina Bobruisk II 15 1.9174 4.32 3.88 -1.06%
13:00 Dinamo Brest II FC Energetik-BGU II 5 3.6 3.68 1.85 -8.26%
18:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel Lommel United Finished 0-1 20 2.5 3.55 2.95 -2.03%
18:30 Lyra TSV UR La Louviere Centre Full Time 0-1 9 4.05 3.94 1.816 -4.89%
18:45 Royal Charleroi Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 3-1 22 1.873 3.9 4.82 0.22%
09:00 Tensung FC Druk Stars 6 1.63 4.5 4.05 -7.63%
18:00 Rio Preto SP Capivariano SP 16 2.32 3.4 3.28 -2.92%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP Desportivo Brasil SP 14 2.31 3.6 3.32 -1.17%
19:00 Primavera SP Velo Clube SP 18 3.1 3.35 2.47 -2.53%
20:00 Barretos SP Linense SP 16 9.8 6.3 1.4 2.56%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:15 Confianca Aracaju Guarani SP Finished 1-0 21 2.97 2.85 2.95 -2.59%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:45 Tsarsko Selo Botev Vratsa Finished 1-2 22 2.286 3.35 3.48 -2.28%
18:00 Montana Botev Plovdiv Finished 3-1 22 3.55 3.55 2.26 -0.58%
00:00 Independiente del Valle     Flamengo RJ Finished 5-0 21 3.05 3.5 2.51 -1.18%
00:00 Libertad Asuncion     Boca Juniors Finished 0-2 21 9 5.1 2.23 32.34%
02:00 Guarani Asuncion     Club Atletico Tigre Finished 4-1 21 1.931 3.92 4.6 0.97%
02:00 Barcelona Guayaquil     Junior Barranquilla Finished 1-2 21 2.25 3.25 3.73 -1.98%
China ‐ FA Cup
07:30 Jiangsu Suning Shenzhen Red Diamonds 21 1.73 4.05 4.5 -4.50%
11:00 Shanghai Shenhua Guangzhou R&F 21 1.87 4.15 4.3 -0.82%
11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande Henan Jianye 21 1.27 6.5 11.5 -2.74%
12:00 Shandong Luneng Dalian Aerbin 21 1.9 3.9 4.9 1.34%
23:00 La Equidad Boyaca Chico Finished 4-0 21 1.73 3.58 6.25 -1.71%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:00 Sibenik Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 3-2 22 4.3 3.78 2.06 1.78%
16:00 Ermis Aradippou Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 0-1 21 3.35 3.58 2.27 -1.80%
16:00 Aris Limassol Anagennisi Deryneia 15 1.55 4.1 6.6 -3.90%
11:00 Slovan Liberec U21 Mlada Boleslav II 15 2.35 4.2 7.5 25.48%
15:00 FK Kraluv Dvur SK Rakovnik 17 1.28 8 17 3.62%
16:00 FC Hlucin Viktoria Otrokovice 15 1.43 5.6 6.3 -3.53%
16:00 Vysocina Jihlava SK Lisen Finished 1-1 21 2.17 3.9 3.3 -1.99%
09:00 Pribram U19 Sparta Prague U19 17 18 10 1.142 -3.03%
09:00 SFC Opava U19 Zbrojovka Brno U19 17 4 4.8 1.68 -5.08%
18:00 Slavia Prague Teplice Finished 5-1 21 1.09 11.94 45.1 -2.28%
17:00 Helsingor Vendsyssel FF Finished 3-0 22 2 3.86 3.81 -2.11%
16:30 Naestved BK HIK Hellerup Finished 2-0 19 2.05 3.52 3.7 -4.05%
16:30 RB 1906 Herlev IF Postponed 14 4.85 4 1.675 -5.05%
16:30 Kfum BK Roskilde Herlev IF 2 4.75 3.65 1.66 -8.00%
17:00 Silkeborg KFUM FC Djursland 18 1.64 5 7 4.97%
21:30 America de Quito CD Independiente Juniors 16 3.1 3.1 2.5 -4.32%
16:00 Haras El Hodood ENPPI Club Finished 3-2 21 3.36 2.84 2.99 1.61%
18:00 Aswan El Zamalek Finished 1-0 21 5.74 3.44 1.979 3.07%
18:45 Coventry City Queens Park Rangers Finished 3-2 22 2.4 3.45 3.35 -0.50%
11:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 West Ham United U23 19 2.3 3.72 2.75 -6.30%
12:00 Reading U23 Fulham U23 19 2.95 3.94 2.232 -3.92%
13:00 Leeds United U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 8 3 3.65 2.15 -6.75%
18:00 Aston Villa U23 Norwich City U23 18 2.45 4.25 3.5 7.62%
18:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 Manchester City U23 18 3.1 4.1 2.25 -1.08%
18:00 Derby County U23 Liverpool U23 18 3.1 3.75 2.4 -0.59%
18:00 Southampton U23 Chelsea U23 19 4.5 4.15 2.14 7.47%
18:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Arsenal U23 14 2.46 4.1 2.7 -2.04%
17:00 Tallinn JK Piraaja Raasiku Joker 3 12.5 8.5 1.1 -9.64%
15:30 FC Jazz Ilves Tampere II 19 8.5 5.7 1.46 2.25%
15:30 TPV HJS Akatemia 19 2.5 3.82 2.81 -1.73%
16:30 JaPS Valtti 1 3 4.9 1.82 -7.99%
18:00 Avranches Stade Briochin Finished 2-1 22 3.51 3.02 2.515 -1.35%
18:00 Bourg Peronnas US Boulogne Finished 3-3 22 3.05 3.09 2.84 -0.36%
18:00 Concarneau US Quevilly Rouen Finished 1-1 22 2.38 4.2 8 27.67%
18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo Le Mans Finished 1-1 22 3.1 3.125 2.85 0.66%
18:00 FC Sete 34 Red Star 93 Cancelled 18 2.65 3.125 2.85 -4.60%
18:00 US Creteil Lusitanos Stade Olympique Choletais Finished 1-0 22 3 3.125 2.79 -1.16%
18:00 US Orleans Lyon Duchere Finished 1-1 22 3.1 3.22 2.79 0.85%
18:00 Villefranche SC Bastia Finished 0-3 22 3.2 3.2 2.57 -1.39%
France ‐ Ligue 1
19:00 Lyon Nimes Finished 0-0 22 1.27 7.1 13.5 -0.23%
18:30 Bayern Munchen Schalke 04 Finished 8-0 23 1.1333 13 23 -0.28%
16:30 Hamburger SV Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 2-1 23 2.3 3.74 3.21 -1.35%
16:30 Jahn Regensburg Nurnberg Finished 1-1 23 3.61 3.7 2.14 -1.44%
15:45 Kaiserslautern Dynamo Dresden Finished 0-1 22 2.7 3.5 2.74 -2.06%
15:30 Astoria Walldorf U19 SV Darmstadt 98 U19 17 3.93 4.25 1.97 0.26%
17:00 Bramfelder SV VfL Lohbrugge 14 6.75 5.65 1.41 -3.32%
17:15 Wandsbeker Concordia Meiendorfer SV 13 1.27 6 8 -7.33%
17:30 Inter Leipzig Grimma 15 1.844 4.12 3.64 -5.64%
17:30 Victoria Hamburg Curslack-Neuengamme 16 1.7 4.46 4.33 -4.16%
17:30 Osdorf Niendorfer TSV Postponed 13 2.81 3.92 2.12 -7.64%
17:30 Hamm Utd SV Rugenbergen 16 2.05 4 3.2 -4.79%
18:00 SSVg Velbert Union Nettetal 16 1.33 6.25 9.5 -1.69%
18:00 Hamburger SV III TSV Sasel 13 3.4 4.1 2.5 6.61%
18:00 Spelle-Venhaus TuS Bersenbruck 16 1.38 5.4 7 -5.00%
16:30 BSV Rehden Werder Bremen II Finished 0-1 20 2.46 3.58 3 -1.88%
17:00 VfL Wolfsburg II Hannoverscher SC Finished 3-2 20 1.28 6.29 10 -3.87%
17:00 ZFC Meuselwitz Chemie Leipzig Finished 1-4 21 2.67 3.3 2.95 -1.63%
16:00 PAOK Thessaloniki Atromitos Athens Finished 1-1 22 1.43 4.75 8.74 -2.37%
17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus Asteras Tripolis Finished 3-0 21 1.32 5.81 9.8 -3.08%
Hungary ‐ Cup
18:00 Soproni Vasutas SE Budapesti VSC 15 2.5 3.85 2.55 -4.93%
19:15 HK-Vikingur Women Augnablik Women 18 2.75 3.75 2.65 -0.76%
19:15 Grotta Women Keflavik Women 18 7 6 1.375 -3.55%
16:45 UMF Njardvik IR Reykjavik 18 1.51 5.4 7 0.98%
18:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur KF Fjallabyggdar 18 1.46 4.8 7 -3.49%
06:00 Holon Yaniv     Hapoel Azor
14:00 Vicenza     Sudtirol 13 2.01 3.62 3.8 -3.56%
15:00 Monza Brianza     US Alessandria 14 1.77 3.78 5.5 -1.12%
15:00 Cittadella     Mantova Finished 3-2 13 1.42 5.1 8 -2.47%
15:30 Sevilla     Athletic Bilbao Finished 2-1 18 1.71 4.15 5.1 -2.14%
16:30 CD Rota     Atletico Sanluqueno Full Time 0-5 12 4.8 4.65 1.7 -1.15%
17:45 CD Covadonga     Llanera Full Time 1-0 9 2.2 3.84 3.6 0.73%
18:00 CD Eldense     Yeclano Deportivo Finished 2-0 17 3.64 3.8 2.1 -1.39%
18:00 CD Tropezon     Selaya 7 1.76 4.05 4.3333 -4.39%
18:30 Moralo     CF Trujillo 7 2 4.2 3.24 -4.47%
19:35 Las Zocas     Marino
18:45 Athlone Town Cobh Ramblers Finished 2-1 19 4.25 4.74 1.71 -3.01%
18:45 Bray Wanderers Longford Town Finished 3-0 19 2.24 3.22 3.68 -2.79%
18:45 Galway United Wexford Youths Finished 1-0 19 1.241 6.79 13 -2.91%
18:45 UC Dublin Drogheda United Finished 1-3 19 3.192 3.82 2.21 -2.68%
18:45 Shamrock Rovers II Cabinteely FC Finished 0-2 19 3.4 3.44 2.38 -0.50%
18:30 Mayfield United Leeside
16:45 Derry City St Patricks Athletic Finished 0-0 22 2.97 3.15 2.79 -1.24%
18:45 Sligo Rovers Bohemians Dublin Finished 0-1 22 4 3.42 2.19 0.10%
15:00 Ascoli U19 AS Roma U19 17 9 6.1 1.32 -3.16%
09:55 Cerezo Osaka U23 Kataller Toyama 20 15 7.5 1.48 14.20%
14:00 Al Salt Al Jazeera Amman Postponed 20 4.29 3.38 3.28 19.93%
16:30 Al Ahli Amman Al Sareeh 20 4.95 3.95 1.8 -1.06%
15:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Kaspyi Aktau Finished 2-2 21 2.267 3.15 3.45 -4.62%
10:00 Zalgiris Vilnius II Trakai II 6 1.9 5.75 2.8 -5.43%
16:00 FA Siauliai Nevezis Kedainiai 8 2.58 4.14 2.325 -5.59%
17:00 FC Siauliai Nevezis Kedainiai 1 2.5 3.8 2.3 -8.92%
18:00 Jeunesse Esch Mondorf-Les-Bains 16 3.6 4.65 3.58 29.51%
12:15 Sarawak FA Kelantan 14 2.47 3.34 2.85 -5.23%
00:00 Guadalajara Chivas Women Cruz Azul Women 17 1.67 4.12 4.94 -4.21%
00:00 Pachuca Women UNAM Pumas Women 17 2.38 4 3.38 3.52%
00:00 Tigres UANL Women Atlético San Luis Women 17 1.1 20 56 2.36%
21:00 Club America Women Santos Laguna Women 17 1.25 7 13.5 -1.66%
02:00 Jaibos Tampico Madero Monarcas Morelia 14 2.372 3.3 3.4 -1.84%
02:00 Jaibos Tampico Madero Zacatepec 5 2.26 3.2 3.05 -7.65%
21:30 Inter Playa del Carmen Deportivo Cafessa Full Time 2-1 11 2.896 3.45 2.39 -5.08%
16:00 Speranta Sheriff Tiraspol Finished 1-2 3 17 6.5 1.125 -9.22%
11:00 Mazaalaynuud Ulaanbaatar Athletic 220 3 29 14 1.01 -8.76%
16:45 Jong PSV Eindhoven FC Eindhoven Finished 1-2 22 2.648 3.96 2.66 -0.61%
16:45 Helmond Sport Volendam Finished 0-1 22 3.85 4.36 1.8621 -2.55%
19:00 Roda JC Dordrecht Finished 4-0 22 1.4049 5.55 8.1 -1.52%
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 0-3 22 2.09 4.1 3.35 -2.05%
18:00 VVV-Venlo Utrecht Finished 1-1 22 4.29 4 1.8696 -1.77%
16:30 Jong PEC Zwolle Jong De Graafschap 1 1.51 5.25 3.78 -10.50%
23:00 12 de Octubre Sol de America Finished 3-1 21 3.25 3.48 2.45 -0.32%
16:00 FC Carlos Stein Atletico Grau Finished 1-1 21 2.48 3.36 3.24 -0.94%
18:00 Binacional Deportivo Llacuabamba Finished 2-1 21 2.25 3.7 3.45 -0.45%
20:30 FBC Melgar Universidad San Martin Finished 1-1 21 2.19 3.5 4.14 1.64%
23:00 Universitario Deportes Inti Gas Deportes Finished 1-0 21 1.9091 3.8 4.7 0.03%
15:40 Arka Gdynia Miedz Legnica Finished 4-0 21 2.2 4.4 7.25 21.99%
16:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Rakow Czestochowa Finished 1-4 22 4.13 3.82 2.55 11.60%
18:30 Wisla Krakow Wisla Plock Finished 0-3 23 2.27 3.48 3.38 -2.32%
16:00 Podbeskidzie Women Rakow Czestochowa Women 1 3.6 3.5 1.833 -9.83%
15:00 Oliveirense Penafiel Finished 2-1 22 2.62 3.104 3.09 -2.67%
16:00 GD Chaves SC Varzim Finished 0-0 22 1.7937 3.6 5.31 -2.31%
17:00 Vilafranquense CD Feirense Finished 0-4 22 4.25 3.56 2.07 0.07%
18:00 Famalicao Benfica Finished 1-5 19 9.64 5.38 1.4 -0.39%
20:15 Vitoria Guimaraes Belenenses Finished 0-1 19 1.53 4.47 7.528 -1.00%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:00 Chindia Targoviste Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished 1-3 22 2.95 3.15 2.87 -0.49%
18:00 Astra Giurgiu CFR Cluj Finished 0-2 22 7.6 4.32 1.54 -1.23%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
14:00 CSU Craiova II CSO Petrolul Potcoava Full Time 2-3 12 1.571 4.1 6.05 -4.37%
14:00 Chiscani CSM Ramnicu Sarat 10 2.96 3.8 3.35 11.17%
14:00 Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic Ghiroda Full Time 0-0 13 15 7.75 1.2 -2.82%
14:00 Hermannstadt II Gaz Metan ll 5 2.275 3.5 2.6 -9.90%
14:00 Unirea Bascov Flacara Moreni 12 4.6 3.75 2.25 7.70%
14:00 Unirea Dej Industria Galda Full Time 2-0 14 1.571 4.4 6 -2.96%
14:00 Dacia Unirea Braila SC Viitorul Ianca Full Time 1-2 9 1.3 5.7 9 -5.28%
14:00 ACS Tampa Kids ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov Full Time 2-1 8 7.8 4.88 1.38 -5.46%
14:00 CS Balotesti Concordia Chiajna II 3 2.3 3.6 2.6 -8.86%
14:00 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic Ghiroda 2 12 7 1.2 -5.62%
16:00 Atletic Bradu Alexandria Full Time 1-0 9 2.8 3.5 2.264 -7.80%
19:00 FC Krasnodar Khimki Finished 7-2 22 1.4 5.45 9.6 -0.19%
14:00 Graficar Beograd Zarkovo 12 1.37 4.75 11 -3.04%
14:00 Radnicki Sremska Borac Cacak 12 2.1 3.105 3.5 -7.75%
16:00 Vojvodina Radnik Surdulica Finished 2-0 21 1.3 5.75 9.5 -4.62%
13:00 Ajax Cape Town Black Leopards Finished 0-2 18 2.375 3.05 3.75 -1.53%
17:00 Gefle IF Sandvikens IF 20 3.35 3.6 2.22 -2.60%
17:00 Taby FK IFK Haninge-Brandbergen 20 2.46 3.88 2.75 -2.71%
17:00 Thun Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Finished 2-2 22 1.6849 4.38 4.78 -3.01%
18:00 Grasshopper Winterthur Finished 3-2 22 1.93 4.22 3.95 -0.82%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:00 Eskisehirspor Adanaspor AS Finished 0-0 22 4.2 3.95 1.8621 -2.75%
17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Goztepe Finished 1-1 22 2.73 3.45 2.83 -0.94%
14:00 Russia Women     Netherlands Women Finished 0-1 18 15.5 7.1 1.222 -2.31%
15:30 Belgium Women     Romania Women Finished 6-1 18 1.1 13.25 56 -0.24%
15:30 Croatia Women     Switzerland Women Finished 1-1 18 19 8 1.55 21.54%
16:00 Faroe Islands Women     Northern Ireland Women Finished 0-6 18 35.5 11 1.1 -2.74%
16:15 Czech Republic Women     Poland Women Finished 0-0 18 2.51 3.45 2.8 -4.34%
17:00 Kosovo Women     Estonia Women Finished 2-0 18 2.28 3.75 3.16 -2.13%
18:00 Slovenia Women     Turkey Women Finished 3-1 18 1.06 14 34 -4.24%
18:00 Montenegro Women     Ukraine Women Finished 1-3 15 40 13 1.0762 -3.02%
19:00 Serbia Women     France Women Finished 0-2 16 51 17 1.02 -5.56%
01:30 Reno 1868 Tacoma Defiance Finished 3-2 18 1.296 6.9 11 -0.74%
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Illichivec Mariupol Finished 1-2 22 2.03 3.66 3.65 -3.83%
10:00 Dynamo Kiev U21 FC Lviv U21
13:00 Albion FC Cerrito CS 18 3.6 3.22 2.6 2.78%
15:15 Villa Espanola Juventud de Las Piedras 15 2.52 3.3 2.95 -3.74%
17:30 CA Atenas San Carlos Villa Teresa 16 3.25 3.18 2.38 -4.06%
19:15 Rocha Racing Club Montevideo 18 4.35 3.38 2.35 5.12%
22:00 Tacuarembo Institucion Atletica Sud America 18 4.28 3.35 2.35 4.42%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:00 PFC Shurtan Guzar Dinamo Samarqand 4 2.21 3.4 2.9 -8.38%
18:45 Aberystwyth Town Flint Town United Finished 3-1 22 2.85 4 2.7 2.96%
Data from Sep 26, 2020, 09:02
3.5511620044708
Disable AdBlockPlus