• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 19, 2020

Sep 19, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
Armenia ‐ Cup
12:30 BKMA Yerevan FC Lori 13 4.6 4.12 1.655 -6.05%
12:30 Shirak Gyumri Alashkert 17 3.3 3.52 2.1 -5.95%
15:30 Ararat Yerevan Junior Sevan 14 1.2755 5.75 9.3 -6.14%
03:30 Gungahlin FC Cooma Tigers 17 1.83 4.16 3.9 -4.15%
05:45 Canberra FC Belconnen United Full Time 1-0 17 1.58 5 5.8 -0.53%
07:00 Bayside United Toowong 20 2.92 4.4 2.5 3.12%
08:00 Albany Creek Grange Thistle 19 2.55 4.4 2.65 0.32%
08:00 Caboolture The GAP 19 5 4.9 2.4 21.84%
09:00 North Star FC Acacia Ridge 19 2.92 4.5 2.14 -3.10%
09:00 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 North Shore Mariners 20 2.18 3.8 3.1 -4.26%
03:45 Lake Macquarie Broadmeadow Magic FC 20 11 7.2 1.21 -5.32%
07:30 Weston Workers Bears Lampton Jaffas 20 3 3.85 2.264 -3.36%
05:00 Southport Warriors Robina City 4 3.7 4.7 1.75 -5.17%
07:00 Burleigh Heads Nerang 4 2.1 4.25 2.96 -4.70%
08:00 Mitchelton WDSC Wolves FC Full Time 1-3 11 2.55 4.48 2.856 3.57%
08:00 Broadbeach United Surfers Paradise 4 18.25 11 1.08 -6.68%
08:00 Logan Lightning Souths United Full Time 2-0 12 1.167 8 17 -3.91%
08:00 Queensland Lions Redlands United 18 1.071 14.75 29 -3.47%
08:30 Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast United 21 1.48 5.3 6.05 -2.88%
08:30 Peninsula Power Brisbane City 21 1.3 6.95 14 1.57%
09:00 Rochedale Rovers Western Pride Full Time 4-0 12 1.97 4.4 3.8 0.20%
09:00 Annerley Samford Rangers 8 2.27 4.2 2.5 -7.29%
09:00 University of Queensland Virginia United 8 2.03 4.1 3.1 -5.58%
09:15 Eastern Suburbs Olympic FC Brisbane 21 4.1 4.62 1.92 1.92%
04:15 Taroona Clarence Zebras II 1 1.33 5.45 6.55 -8.09%
05:30 Western Strikers West Torrens Birkalla Full Time 1-2 7 1.73 3.92 4.05 -7.41%
05:30 Seaford Rangers Western Toros Full Time 3-4 7 4.8 4.35 1.57 -6.99%
05:30 Playford City Patriots Sturt Lions Full Time 0-1 7 4.25 4.05 1.685 -7.04%
05:30 West Adelaide SC White City Woodville Full Time 1-2 7 1.656 4.06 4.3333 -7.49%
05:30 Fulham United FC South Adelaide FC Full Time 0-3 7 7.1 5 1.37 -6.61%
10:30 Adelaide Vipers Adelaide Hills Hawks Full Time 1-1 6 3.9 3.9 1.91 -3.51%
05:00 Croydon Kings Adelaide City 20 2.55 3.82 2.65 -3.03%
05:30 Campbelltown City Adelaide Comets 20 2.45 4.9 5.1 23.71%
05:30 Modbury Cumberland United 20 4.6 4.35 2.445 16.79%
07:30 Adelaide United U21 Para Hills Knights 19 1.727 4.8 5.3 2.45%
09:30 Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Blue Eagles 20 2.8 3.92 2.46 -1.84%
04:15 Devonport Strikers Riverside Olympic 17 1.15 9 15 -4.52%
06:30 Glenorchy Knights Kingborough Lions 19 1.53 4.84 5.25 -4.82%
06:30 Launceston City South Hobart 19 8.1 6.6 1.3 -4.23%
08:30 Olympia FC Warriors Clarence United 19 1.27 6.65 10 -3.64%
07:00 Subiaco Swan United 4 1.58 4.62 4.6 -6.26%
07:00 Forrestfield United Joondalup United 4 2.09 3.98 2.83 -7.67%
07:00 Western Knights Olympic Kingsway SC 4 1.785 4.2 3.52 -7.61%
07:00 Stirling Lions UWA Nedlands FC 4 2.17 4 2.92 -5.06%
07:00 Mandurah City Fremantle City FC 4 2.4 3.94 2.42 -7.72%
07:00 Ashfield Quinns FC 4 2.76 3.98 2.13 -7.67%
07:00 Gwelup Croatia ECU Joondalup 19 2.1 5.2 5.3 16.66%
07:00 Perth SC Rockingham City 19 1.154 10.25 17.75 -2.00%
07:00 Balcatta Inglewood United 19 2.4 4.15 2.655 -3.31%
07:00 Bayswater City Perth Glory U21 19 2.29 4.05 2.8 -3.91%
07:00 Armadale Floreat Athena 19 4.8 4.95 1.595 -3.60%
07:00 Sorrento SC Cockburn City 19 5.6 4.9 2.25 20.90%
15:00 Red Bull Salzburg SC Rheindorf Altach Finished 4-1 22 1.11 11.25 24 -3.05%
15:00 WSG Wattens LASK Linz Finished 1-1 22 7 4.85 1.5 -1.55%
15:00 Sturm Graz Rapid Vienna Finished 1-1 22 4.5 4.27 1.78 -1.79%
18:30 SV Horn FC Liefering Finished 2-4 21 5.05 4.9 1.6024 -2.55%
14:00 SK Bischofshofen TSV St. Johann Finished 1-1 13 1.855 3.82 3.7 -6.64%
14:00 SV Ried II Union Gurten Finished 1-1 13 6.35 5.15 1.4 -6.19%
14:00 Wacker Innsbruck II WSG Wattens II Finished 6-1 11 1.3 5.65 8 -6.65%
14:30 SV Leobendorf SC Mannsdorf Finished 3-2 14 2.6 3.64 3 0.74%
14:30 Stripfing-Weiden Bruck-Leitha Finished 2-1 13 1.632 4.2 4.8 -5.59%
14:30 FC Kufstein Worgl Cancelled 11 2.71 3.62 2.35 -6.61%
15:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden SV Wals Grunau Cancelled 13 1.475 4.8 5.8 -5.55%
15:00 SAK 1914 Kuchl Cancelled 13 3.28 3.75 2.02 -6.24%
15:00 SV Grodig Austria Salzburg Cancelled 13 3.32 3.75 1.98 -6.80%
15:00 SV Seekirchen Anif Finished 2-1 13 2.7 3.64 2.33 -6.91%
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura Sturm Graz II Finished 0-1 15 2.87 4.28 2.25 -2.58%
17:00 Weindorf St. Anna Aigen Gleichenberg Finished 5-1 16 2.375 4 2.76 -3.23%
17:00 SV Lendorf ASKO Gmund 3 2.15 3.8 2.65 -9.55%
18:00 VfB Hohenems RW Rankweil Finished 4-1 8 1.18 6.5 9.5 -9.63%
13:00 Qabala Keshla FK Finished 0-0 21 2.696 3.22 2.75 -4.32%
15:15 Sumgayit Sabail Finished 2-1 21 2.57 4.05 2.85 1.33%
12:00 Khimik Svetlogorsk Volna Pinsk 9 4.75 4.8 1.5 -7.88%
13:00 Granit Mikashevichi Orsha 8 2.76 3.55 2.25 -8.13%
14:00 FC Smorgon FC Slonim 8 1.57 4.2 5.49 -5.41%
15:00 FC Gomel Sputnik Rechitsa 8 2.1 4.5 4.68 9.64%
11:00 FC Vitebsk Belshina Bobruisk Finished 1-1 21 2.09 3.52 4.36 0.81%
13:00 Dinamo Brest FC Energetik-BGU Finished 2-1 21 1.71 4.5 4.9 -1.10%
16:00 FC Gorodeya Torpedo Zhodino Finished 1-3 21 8.25 5.11 1.48 0.75%
10:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk II BATE Borisov II 15 3.12 4.26 2.06 -3.91%
11:00 Slavia Mozyr II Shakhtyor Soligorsk II 15 12 6.4 1.33 0.86%
13:00 FC Isloch II Dinamo Minsk II 14 3.048 3.78 2.52 1.07%
11:00 FK Kronon Stolbtsy Chaika Zelva 3 1.59 4.92 4.14 -6.87%
11:00 Smi Autotrans Bumprom Gomel 3 1.92 4.14 3.21 -6.88%
18:45 Union Saint-Gilloise Seraing United Finished 3-2 20 1.55 4.25 6.27 -3.84%
18:00 Meux Givry 2 1.4 4.25 5.75 -10.99%
14:15 Oostende Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 3-1 22 1.91 4 4.35 -0.34%
16:30 Mouscron Peruwelz KAA Gent Finished 0-1 22 5.25 4.2 1.7143 -1.18%
18:45 Waasland Beveren Anderlecht Finished 2-4 22 16.75 8 1.42 12.50%
12:00 DVC Evas Tienen Women Moldavo Women 1 2.25 4 2.3 -11.44%
14:30 Chastre Women Standard Lüttich II Women Full Time 0-3 1 3.9 3.95 1.6 -11.86%
09:00 Ugyen Academy Transport United 5 2.43 4.05 2.35 -7.75%
13:30 Buducnost Banovici GOSK Gabela
13:30 Zivinice Zvijezda Gradacac
13:30 Igman Konjic HSK Posusje
14:30 Mladost Doboj Kakanj Velez Mostar Finished 1-2 16 4.6 3.7 2.32 8.85%
16:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina Olimpik Sarajevo Finished 4-0 20 1.75 5.75 13.25 21.83%
18:00 FK Zeljeznicar FK Krupa Finished 0-1 20 1.285 5.6 12 -3.86%
18:00 Sampaio Correa RJ Artsul Futebol Clube 8 2.324 3.58 3.14 -2.73%
18:00 Audax RJ Goncalense FC 9 2.455 3.34 2.7 -7.16%
18:00 Campos AA RJ Angra Dos Reis RJ 7 2.14 3.22 3.4 -6.71%
18:00 Bonsucesso RJ Nova Iguacu RJ 9 2.55 3.2 2.72 -6.74%
18:00 Serra Macaense Serrano RJ 9 2.18 3.04 3.65 -5.81%
13:00 America RJ U20 Resende RJ U20 10 4.38 4.2 1.79 -2.45%
13:00 Boavista RJ U20 AA Portuguesa RJ U20 6 5.55 4.4 1.775 3.00%
18:00 Nacional SP Batatais SP 18 2.25 4.8 7.75 27.91%
18:00 Paulista Jundiai SP Olimpia SP 11 1.93 4.47 7.4 14.03%
20:00 Marilia SP GE Osasco SP 18 1.48 4.5 8 -2.24%
20:00 Noroeste Bauru SP Comercial SP 18 2.23 3.15 4.1 -0.97%
13:00 Bangu RJ U20 Madureira RJ U20 10 3 3.55 2.384 -3.33%
13:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 7 3.45 3.9 2.25 0.94%
18:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Volta Redonda RJ U20 Full Time 6-0 14 2.45 3.75 4.1 8.85%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
22:00 Bragantino SP Ceara Finished 4-2 21 2.16 3.72 3.86 0.92%
22:00 Fortaleza Internacional RS Finished 1-0 21 3.04 3.1 2.89 0.25%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Nautico Capibaribe Chapecoense Finished 1-1 21 2.875 2.95 2.93 -2.73%
19:30 America Mineiro MG Figueirense Finished 0-1 21 1.885 3.34 5.75 -0.38%
22:00 Ponte Preta SP Operario PR Finished 1-1 21 1.9346 3.304 4.86 -2.47%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
19:00 Sao Bento SP Volta Redonda RJ Finished 1-1 20 3.85 3.25 2.05 -5.23%
20:00 Treze PB Jacuipense BA Finished 0-0 20 2.3 3.25 3.75 -0.91%
22:00 Manaus FC Santa Cruz PE Finished 0-0 20 3.26 3 2.55 -3.12%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Jacioba AC Central PE 13 12 5 1.536 7.02%
18:00 Portuguesa RJ Toledo Colonia PR 13 1.47 4.94 7.6 -1.41%
18:00 EC Pelotas RS Nautico Marcilio Dias 14 2.85 3.1 2.575 -5.82%
18:30 Nacional PR Ferroviaria SP 15 11.25 5.7 1.3 -3.25%
18:30 Juventude MA Santos AP 13 1.83 6.25 8 20.27%
19:00 Tupynambas Bahia de Feira 9 5.9 4.3 1.5 -6.43%
19:00 America RN Campinense 13 1.63 3.92 5.25 -5.58%
20:00 Rondonopolis Aguia Negra 12 2.1 3.3 3.8 -4.07%
20:00 Joinville Novorizontino SP 13 3.8 3.4 1.975 -5.98%
20:00 Aparecidense GO Operario VG Finished 1-2
21:00 Sao Caetano SP SER Caxias RS 15 3.3 3.2 2.32 -4.45%
21:00 Goianesia Go Vitoria ES 3 4.55 3.85 1.7 -6.35%
22:00 Rio Branco PR Independente PA 14 1.55 4.45 5.85 -3.92%
23:30 Atletico Alagoinhas SE do Gama DF 9 2.265 3.3 3.15 -5.84%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:45 Beroe Stara Zagora Cherno More Varna Finished 4-0 22 1.74 3.9 5.07 -2.76%
18:00 Levski Sofia CSKA 1948 Finished 3-0 22 2.42 4.2 7 25.92%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
13:15 Lokomotiv Sofia Litex Lovech 7 1.51 5 12 5.75%
14:00 Neftochimik Burgas Kariana Erden 3 3.075 3.4 2.02 -10.26%
14:00 Sportist Svoge Vitosha Bistrica 6 2.24 3.44 2.77 -8.94%
14:00 FC Yantra Gabrovo Septemvri Sofia 6 2.425 3.55 2.49 -8.73%
16:00 Septemvri Simitli PFC Hebar 6 2.55 3.6 2.55 -5.85%
13:00 Flambeau Du Centre FC Aigle Noir Makamba FC Full Time 0-0 5 2.535 3.4 2.55 -7.47%
13:00 Sports Dynamic Les Elephants FC Full Time 0-1 5 1.46 3.9 7.2 -7.43%
18:00 Forge FC HFX Wanderers Finished 2-0 15 2.85 3.35 2.59 -3.43%
China ‐ FA Cup
07:30 Tianjin Teda Shijiazhuang Yongchang 19 2.536 3.45 2.82 -3.73%
10:00 Wuhan Zall Hebei Zhongji 21 3.43 3.5 2.34 -0.46%
11:35 Beijing Gouan Qingdao Huanghai 19 1.24 7 15 -1.57%
12:00 Shanghai East Asia Chongqing Lifan 21 1.2 7.1 15.5 -3.73%
China ‐ League 1
08:00 Beijing Baxy Guizhou Renhe Finished 0-1 18 4.45 3.136 2.2 0.19%
11:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring Zhenjiang Huasa 18 3.62 3.75 2.21 0.46%
11:35 Shaanxi Changan Hangzhou Greentown Finished 1-1 18 4.5 4 1.85 -1.26%
01:05 Atletico Nacional Medellin Deportes Tolima Postponed 21 1.813 3.75 6.4 2.62%
19:00 Patriotas FC Envigado Finished 0-1 21 2.1 3.1 4.85 -0.49%
21:00 Deportivo Pereira Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 1-2 21 3.55 3.05 2.48 -1.26%
23:05 Alianza Petrolera Independiente Medellin Finished 1-0 21 2.2 3.22 4.2 -0.32%
16:00 Bogota FC Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 2-1 18 3.37 3.48 2.85 6.96%
20:00 Deportivo Rionegro Valledupar FC Finished 1-2 19 1.855 3.56 4.7 -3.17%
20:00 Real Cartagena Orsomarso Finished 0-1 19 2.05 3.3 4 -3.92%
20:30 Cortulua Atletico FC Finished 6-0 18 1.54 4 6.6 -4.84%
00:00 AS Puma Generalena AD Santa Rosa 10 2.1 3.3 3.45 -6.46%
22:00 Puntarenas Universidad De Costa Rica 14 2.375 3.45 2.75 -6.94%
02:00 LD Alajuelense AD Grecia Finished 3-1 21 1.39 5.29 8 -3.24%
21:00 Sporting San Jose Deportivo Saprissa Finished 1-2 21 3.88 3.78 1.9524 -3.33%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:00 HNK Gorica Istra 1961 Finished 2-2 22 1.571 4.2 6.7 -2.33%
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 3-3 22 1.85 6.2 14 29.32%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:30 NK Dubrava Zagreb Opatija 20 2.34 3.38 2.9 -6.37%
14:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Inter Zapresic 20 3 8 81 112.46%
14:30 Junak NK Dugopolje 20 126 11 2.18 79.35%
14:30 Rudes BSK Budasevo 20 81 9 3.13 125.76%
14:30 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Dinamo Zagreb II 14 2.355 3.22 2.95 -6.90%
15:30 AEP Paphos Ethnikos Achnas Finished 2-2 21 1.616 3.88 6.33 -3.34%
17:30 AEL Limassol Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Finished 3-1 21 1.4 5.25 8 -2.89%
13:30 Alki Oroklinis ASIL Lysi 11 2.09 3.4 3.36 -6.56%
13:30 Omonia Aradippou Digenis Morphou 10 1.768 3.5 4 -9.20%
13:30 ENTHOI Lakatamias PAEEK 10 4.28 4.2 2.75 19.71%
13:30 PO Xylotympou Onisilos Sotira Fc Full Time 0-2 10 3.2 3.25 2.1 -8.79%
13:30 AME Kouris Erimi AE Zakakiou 11 3.96 3.6 1.92 -4.86%
13:30 Othellos Athienou Akritas Chlorakas 11 1.533 4.25 4.9 -8.40%
13:30 Achyronas Liopetriou Agia Napa Full Time 1-1 9 4.5 3.6 1.833 -4.36%
08:15 MFK Vyskov Velke Mezirici 16 1.25 6.15 9.1 -6.76%
08:15 Motorlet Sokol Hostoun 15 1.28 6.2 10 -4.08%
08:15 Loko Vltavin Viktoria Plzen U21 15 1.727 5.55 4.6 2.40%
08:15 SK Benesov Slavia Prague II 16 2.35 4.2 2.832 -1.65%
08:15 Sparta Krc Polaban Nymburk Full Time 2-1 5 3.65 4.1 1.8 -6.84%
08:15 Sokol Libis FK Kolin Full Time 2-4 5 7.25 5.75 1.35 -5.00%
12:30 Dolni Benesov Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 16 4.4 4.35 1.65 -5.95%
13:30 Slovan Rosice FC Odra Petrkovice 16 1.86 4 3.72 -5.34%
13:30 Sfk Vrchovina Sigma Olomouc II 16 2.264 4.1 4.2 8.26%
13:30 Uhersky Brod Frydek Mistek 14 5 4.95 1.9 7.72%
14:00 Slovan Velvary Teplice II Full Time 1-1 15 1.47 5.65 5.35 -4.23%
14:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Prepere 15 1.77 4.9 3.74 -3.52%
14:00 Domazlice Admira Prague 15 1.88 4.9 3.46 -2.44%
14:30 Dukla Prague Trinec Finished 3-1 19 1.35 5.45 9.17 -3.22%
14:30 Viktoria Zizkov Hradec Kralove Finished 0-2 21 2.15 3.55 3.5 -3.15%
14:30 MFK Chrudim Slavoj Vysehrad Postponed
08:00 Hradec Kralove U19 FK Pardubice U19 15 1.7 4.4 4.3 -4.59%
09:00 MFK Karvina U19 Viktoria Plzen U19 12 6.4 5.45 1.57 2.39%
10:00 Fastav Zlin U19 FK Meteor Praha VIII U19 16 1.33 5.6 7.6 -5.84%
11:00 Ceske Budejovice U19 Mlada Boleslav U19 10 2.015 4.4 3.08 -4.60%
11:15 Banik Ostrava U19 Slavia Prague U19 7 3.22 4.5 1.93 -4.84%
14:30 Slovacko Pribram Postponed 21 1.34 5.93 10.94 -0.63%
14:30 SFC Opava Ceske Budejovice Finished 0-0 21 2.7 3.37 2.8 -2.37%
14:30 Banik Ostrava FK Pardubice Finished 3-0 21 1.681 3.88 5.66 -2.85%
17:00 Bohemians 1905 Viktoria Plzen Finished 1-4 21 4.34 3.6 1.9434 -2.22%
11:00 Kolding IF HB Koge Finished 2-4 22 2.74 3.54 2.63 -2.69%
11:30 Silkeborg IF Esbjerg Finished 3-1 22 2.76 3.77 2.5 -2.68%
12:00 Viborg FF Skive Finished 3-1 22 1.6 4.26 6.1 -2.31%
11:30 Kfum BK Roskilde AB Copenhagen Finished 0-4 17 2.91 3.5 2.35 -5.20%
12:00 Aarhus Fremad VSK Arhus Finished 1-1 18 1.53 4.48 6.5 -2.97%
12:00 Brabrand Middelfart BK Finished 0-2 18 2.55 3.44 2.8 -3.85%
12:00 Jammerbugt Dalum Finished 4-1 17 1.47 5.1 6.4 -3.16%
12:00 AB Taarnby Nykoebing FC Finished 1-3 17 7.7 5.05 1.35 -6.42%
13:00 BK Frem Holstebro Finished 3-1 17 1.8 4.1 4.4 -2.60%
13:00 Bronshoj Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Finished 1-3 17 2.15 3.55 3.91 -0.26%
13:00 Skovshoved Vanlose Finished 2-2 17 2.57 3.3 2.85 -4.12%
10:00 Fremad Valby Avedoere Cancelled 13 4.2 4 1.96 0.17%
10:00 B 1908 Allerod FK Cancelled 12 2 4.5 5.5 10.61%
10:00 Gentofte Vangede Ledoje-Smorum 16 4.2 3.9 1.85 -3.39%
11:00 Vejgaard BSK Aarhus Fremad II 17 2.55 4 2.4 -5.56%
11:00 OKS Viby IF 14 2.45 4 2.31 -8.35%
11:00 Tarup-Parup Ringkobing 14 2.8 3.78 2.12 -8.54%
11:30 Hedensted IF Odder IGF 14 1.93 4.35 3.28 -5.02%
12:00 Ishoj KFUMs Boldklub 12 1.255 7 8.5 -5.42%
12:00 Taastrup FC Birkerod Skjold 14 2.25 3.8 2.9 -4.98%
12:00 Husum BK Tarnby FF 15 6.15 5.3 1.416 -5.44%
12:00 Koge Nord Ballerup Skovlunde 12 2.22 3.7 2.8 -7.22%
12:00 Herning Fremad VRI 12 2.575 4.2 2.34 -5.10%
12:00 BK Union Frederikssund IK 14 1.85 4 3.6 -6.39%
12:30 Vordingborg Greve 17 2.82 4 2.15 -6.52%
13:00 Varde Kolding BK Full Time 3-3 14 1.95 4.2 3.3 -5.12%
13:00 Tjorring Skjold Saeby 14 2.4 4 2.4 -7.69%
13:30 Kjellerup Norresundby 14 1.833 4.25 3.4 -6.97%
14:00 Horsens FS Marienlyst 15 6 4.64 1.5 -4.66%
13:30 Midtjylland Lyngby BK Finished 1-0 23 1.33 6 10.15 -1.68%
00:00 LDU Portoviejo Olmedo Rioramba Finished 2-1 21 2.65 3.6 2.7 -2.49%
20:30 Orense SC SD Aucas Finished 2-2 21 2.82 3.42 2.6 -3.07%
23:00 Emelec Guayaquil LDU Quito Finished 1-1 21 3.35 3.42 2.835 5.97%
15:30 Tanta FC Masr Finished 0-0 21 2.85 3.02 3 -1.51%
18:00 Al-Ahly Cairo Misr El Maqasha Finished 0-0 21 1.55 4.26 7.63 -1.08%
11:30 Nottingham Forest Cardiff City Finished 0-2 22 2.62 3.27 3.03 -1.72%
14:00 Rotherham United Millwall Finished 0-1 22 3.2 3.25 2.6 -0.48%
14:00 Luton Town Derby County Finished 2-1 22 2.9 3.27 3.07 2.42%
14:00 Norwich City Preston North End Finished 2-2 22 2.15 3.5 4.2 1.12%
14:00 Swansea Birmingham City Finished 0-0 22 2.3 3.2 4 0.27%
14:00 Middlesbrough Bournemouth AFC Finished 1-1 22 3.16 3.38 2.55 -0.45%
14:00 Sheffield Wednesday Watford Finished 0-0 22 2.656 3.26 3.22 0.62%
14:00 Brentford Huddersfield Town Finished 3-0 22 1.55 4.34 7.2 -1.43%
14:00 Blackburn Rovers Wycombe Wanderers Finished 5-0 22 1.6369 4.2 6.21 -0.99%
14:00 Reading Barnsley Finished 2-0 22 2.53 3.42 3.2 -0.02%
14:00 Brightlingsea Margate 13 3.2 3.62 2.06 -6.91%
14:00 Carshalton Athletic Potters 14 1.8 3.95 3.84 -6.47%
14:00 Bishops Stortford Bognor Regis Town 14 2.75 3.6 2.35 -6.27%
14:00 Corinthian Casuals Haringey Borough 14 2.41 3.58 2.7 -6.07%
14:00 Folkestone Invicta Worthing FC Finished 1-2 7 2.41 3.6 2.7 -5.93%
14:00 Enfield Town Lewes 14 1.727 3.8 4.6 -5.62%
14:00 AFC Hornchurch Merstham 14 1.4 4.7 7.5 -5.69%
14:00 Leatherhead FC Horsham YMCA 14 2.7 3.4 2.565 -5.16%
14:00 Cheshunt East Thurrock United 14 2.7 3.5 2.5 -5.31%
14:00 Cray Wanderers Kingstonian 14 2.01 3.74 3.45 -5.19%
14:00 AFC Wimbledon Plymouth Argyle Finished 4-4 22 2.68 3.57 2.8 -1.03%
14:00 Burton Albion Accrington Stanley Finished 2-1 22 2.5 3.52 3.05 -1.18%
14:00 Blackpool Swindon Town Finished 2-0 22 2.19 3.47 3.76 -1.06%
14:00 Bristol Rovers Ipswich Town Finished 0-2 22 3.76 3.45 2.21 -0.82%
14:00 Charlton Athletic Doncaster Rovers Finished 1-3 22 2.53 3.55 2.96 -1.46%
14:00 Hull City Crewe Alexandra Finished 1-0 22 2 3.9 4 -0.64%
14:00 Milton Keynes Dons Lincoln City Finished 1-2 22 2.6 3.6 3.2 2.58%
14:00 Oxford United Sunderland Finished 0-2 22 3.35 3.3 2.42 -1.45%
14:00 Peterborough United Fleetwood Town Finished 2-1 22 2.4 3.42 3.24 -1.74%
14:00 Shrewsbury Town Northampton Town Finished 1-2 22 1.99 3.71 4.3 -0.46%
14:00 Wigan Athletic Gillingham Finished 2-3 22 2.43 3.58 3.29 0.52%
12:00 Carlisle United Southend United Finished 2-0 22 1.8621 3.84 4.6 -1.46%
14:00 Colchester United Bolton Wanderers Finished 2-0 22 2.35 3.48 3.37 -0.95%
14:00 Crawley Town Scunthorpe United Finished 1-0 22 2.31 3.55 3.51 0.05%
14:00 Forest Green Rovers Bradford City Finished 2-2 22 2.375 3.38 3.46 -0.59%
14:00 Exeter City Port Vale Finished 0-2 22 2.5 3.36 3.1 -1.98%
14:00 Grimsby Town Salford City Finished 0-4 22 3.31 3.5 2.43 0.06%
14:00 Harrogate Town Walsall Finished 2-2 22 2.8 3.34 2.81 -1.23%
14:00 Morecambe Cambridge United Finished 0-5 22 2.52 3.4 3.06 -1.74%
14:00 Leyton Orient Mansfield Town Finished 2-2 22 2.85 3.52 2.61 -1.78%
14:00 Newport County Barrow AFC Finished 2-1 22 2.2 3.26 4.07 -0.69%
14:00 Stevenage FC Oldham Athletic Finished 3-0 22 2.83 3.4 2.885 0.59%
14:00 Tranmere Rovers Cheltenham Finished 0-3 22 2.65 3.36 2.95 -1.38%
14:00 Carlton Town Lincoln United 5 1.34 5.25 6.95 -7.46%
14:00 Cleethorpes Town Ilkeston FC 5 1.59 4.4 4.55 -7.06%
14:00 Newcastle Town FC Sheffield FC 5 2.91 3.74 2.12 -7.64%
14:00 Stamford Glossop North End 5 1.23 6.25 9.5 -7.26%
14:00 Worksop Town Loughborough Dynamo 5 2.47 3.66 2.46 -7.80%
14:00 Atherton Collieries Scarborough Athletic 13 3 3.75 2.136 -6.38%
14:00 Bamber Bridge Matlock Town 12 2.22 3.6 2.9 -6.81%
14:00 Basford United Warrington Town 12 2.42 3.52 2.625 -7.26%
14:00 Gainsborough Trinity Hyde United 12 2.05 3.78 3.08 -7.15%
14:00 Stafford Rangers Ashton United 12 2.65 3.45 2.45 -7.01%
14:00 Stalybridge Celtic Lancaster City 12 2.43 3.5 2.625 -7.25%
14:00 Buxton Radcliffe 12 1.65 4.3 5.25 -2.83%
14:00 South Shields Mickleover Sports 12 1.4 4.85 6.65 -6.62%
14:00 Witton Albion Whitby Town 13 2.28 3.6 2.875 -6.03%
14:00 United of Manchester Nantwich Town 12 2.07 3.78 3.04 -7.11%
14:00 Morpeth Town Grantham Town 13 1.47 4.75 5.65 -6.35%
14:00 Dunston UTS Marine FC 5 3.1 3.82 2.01 -7.57%
14:00 Trafford Tadcaster Albion 5 2.18 3.62 2.875 -7.65%
14:00 Pickering Town Workington 5 9.3 6.15 1.23 -7.68%
14:00 Pontefract Collieries Runcorn Linnets 5 1.632 4.25 4.3 -7.46%
14:00 Mossley AFC Ossett United 5 1.7 4.14 4.5 -4.94%
14:00 Brighouse Town Clitheroe 5 2.22 3.8 2.7 -7.75%
11:30 Everton W.B.A. Finished 5-2 22 1.62 4.3 6.95 0.63%
14:00 Leeds United Fulham Finished 4-3 22 1.78 4 5.7 1.29%
16:30 Manchester United Crystal Palace Finished 1-3 22 1.41 5.5 10 0.90%
19:00 Arsenal West Ham United Finished 2-1 22 1.5348 4.9 7.52 1.15%
14:00 Chichester City Ramsgate 5 1.68 4.75 5 -0.57%
14:00 Sittingbourne Whitstable Town 5 2.35 3.94 2.47 -7.77%
14:00 Harlow Town FC Romania 5 1.49 4.75 5 -7.55%
14:00 Canvey Island Romford 5 3.85 4.2 1.73 -7.05%
14:00 Tiverton Town Wimborne Town 12 1.65 4.25 4.3 -6.88%
14:00 Hayes & Yeading United Taunton Town FC 12 2.15 3.72 2.91 -7.20%
14:00 Dorchester Town Weston-Super-Mare 12 3.9 4.16 1.75 -6.39%
14:00 Chesham United Gosport Borough 13 1.8 3.82 4 -6.31%
14:00 Salisbury City Hendon 12 2.12 3.75 2.95 -7.18%
14:00 Bristol Manor Farm Cirencester Town FC 5 4.75 4.45 1.55 -7.44%
14:00 Daventry Town Kidlington 5 1.81 4 3.58 -7.56%
14:00 Highworth Town Willand Rovers 5 2.13 3.8 2.85 -7.71%
14:00 Beaconsfield Sycob Poole Town 12 2.52 3.8 2.42 -6.82%
14:00 Walton Casuals Hartley Wintney 12 2.46 3.8 2.45 -7.22%
14:00 Metropolitan Police Yate Town 12 1.85 3.88 3.72 -6.29%
14:00 Truro City Harrow Borough 13 1.75 5.15 7.3 10.79%
14:00 Stratford Town Kings Langley 12 2.95 3.82 2.105 -7.05%
14:00 Bromsgrove Sporting Coalville Town 12 2.45 3.8 2.5 -6.66%
14:00 Peterborough Sports Tamworth 12 2.392 3.78 2.53 -7.22%
14:00 Leiston Rushall Olympic 12 3.55 4 1.84 -6.99%
14:00 Royston Town Banbury United 12 1.78 3.8 4 -6.97%
14:00 Farnborough Town Swindon Supermarine FC 12 4.95 4.15 1.664 -4.21%
14:00 Redditch United Needham Market 12 7 4.6 1.42 -6.06%
14:00 Barwell Lowestoft Town 13 1.775 4.1 3.88 -6.10%
14:00 Hednesford Town Stourbridge 13 2.41 3.6 2.6 -7.18%
14:00 Hitchin Town Alvechurch 13 1.75 3.9 4.333 -5.54%
14:00 St Ives Town FC Biggleswade Town 13 3.2 3.78 2 -7.15%
14:00 Nuneaton Town Rushden & Diamonds 12 2 3.76 3.22 -7.11%
11:00 Tallinna Infonet Maardu Linnameeskond II 6 1.03 13 44 -6.59%
12:00 Jogeva Wolves Ajax Lasnamae 3 5.9 6 1.296 -9.73%
15:00 Pohja-Tallinna Volta JK Kalev Sillamae 6 2.4 4 2.3 -9.21%
16:45 Flora Tallinn III Raplamaa JK 3 5.85 6 1.296 -9.85%
10:00 Trans Narva Tulevik Viljandi Finished 0-1 21 1.95 3.84 4.4 -0.05%
10:00 JK Tallinna Kalev Jalgpallikool Tammeka Finished 1-2 20 7 4.7 1.4219 -5.56%
13:00 Kuressaare Tallinna JK Legion Finished 2-2 20 3.45 3.75 2.2 -1.09%
14:00 TB Tvoroyri KI Klaksvik 14 8.9 6.5 1.25 -6.21%
18:00 NSI Runavik EB Streymur 14 1.3 6.05 8.6 -4.83%
10:00 KoiPS Rips 2 1.9 3.5 3.25 -10.69%
12:00 FC Kiffen EPS 19 2.13 3.65 3.51 -2.76%
12:00 PK-35 Vantaa JaPS 19 1.8333 3.86 4.28 -3.68%
12:00 VIFK Vaasa Kiisto 19 1.63 4.74 4.55 -4.24%
13:00 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Keski-Uusimaa 19 2.01 4.1 3.34 -3.92%
13:00 GBK Kokkola JBK 19 2.365 4 2.67 -4.52%
14:00 HIFK Helsinki IFK Mariehamn Finished 2-2 22 2.36 4.02 3.35 2.99%
14:00 Inter Turku Seinajoen JK Finished 0-1 22 1.5405 4.43 6.5 -2.79%
14:55 Ilves Tampere FC Haka Finished 1-1 22 1.65 4.33 5.608 -1.51%
France ‐ CFA
13:30 Belfort Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Full Time 2-0 6 3.15 3.34 2.49 -1.81%
14:00 Haguenau Bobigny 6 2.43 3.16 2.81 -7.74%
15:00 Versailles FC Fleury 91 Full Time 1-0 10 2.92 3.5 2.375 -4.69%
15:00 Lorient II Saint Pryve-Hilaire Full Time 0-2 7 2.56 3.25 2.6 -7.66%
15:00 Ajaccio GFCO Schiltigheim Full Time 4-0 7 1.65 3.68 5.15 -6.71%
16:00 Voltigeurs Chateaubriant Poissy 6 1.87 3.42 3.92 -7.60%
16:00 Blois FC Chartres Full Time 2-0 8 2.7 3.5 2.55 -4.60%
16:00 Bourges Foot Romorantin Full Time 0-2 6 2.57 3.24 2.57 -7.99%
16:00 SAS Epinal St Quentin Full Time 2-1 8 1.93 3.45 3.75 -6.95%
16:00 Lens II Auxerre II Full Time 2-2 8 2.3 3.3 2.9 -7.63%
16:00 RC Grasse Jura Sud Foot 7 1.744 3.6 4.45 -7.05%
16:00 Hyeres Aubagne FC Full Time 1-2 11 2.375 3.25 3 -5.85%
16:00 Reims II Sedan Full Time 0-0 8 2.58 3.2 2.65 -7.19%
16:00 AS Monaco II Martigues Full Time 0-3 8 2.66 3.25 2.6 -6.39%
16:00 Marignane US Marseille II Full Time 0-0 11 2.34 3.22 3.4 -3.10%
16:00 Andrezieux MDA Chasselay Full Time 1-1 8 2.875 3.25 2.5 -5.26%
16:00 St. Genevieve Guingamp II Full Time 0-0 11 1.9 3.6 3.8 -6.30%
16:00 FC Rouen Saint Malo US Full Time 1-0 11 1.8 3.4 4.95 -4.92%
16:30 Vannes OC Plabennec Full Time 1-2 8 2.34 3.25 3 -6.40%
16:30 Chamalieres Bergerac Perigord Full Time 0-0 8 2.62 3.05 2.7 -7.40%
France ‐ Ligue 1
15:00 Lens Bordeaux Finished 2-1 22 2.46 3.18 3.63 0.36%
19:00 Rennes AS Monaco Finished 2-1 22 2.41 3.61 3.3 0.50%
France ‐ Ligue 2
13:00 Clermont Toulouse Finished 1-1 22 2.02 3.38 4.4 -1.79%
17:00 Chateauroux Amiens SC Finished 0-0 22 3.58 3.05 2.41 -2.17%
17:00 Le Havre Chamois Niortais Finished 0-1 22 2.1 3.31 4.3 -1.07%
17:00 Caen Chambly Thelle Finished 0-0 22 1.7092 3.69 5.992 -2.24%
17:00 Paris FC Nancy Finished 0-2 22 2.36 3.11 3.75 -1.18%
17:00 Grenoble Foot Ajaccio Finished 2-0 22 2.17 3.26 3.9 -2.34%
17:00 Dunkerque Valenciennes Finished 1-0 22 2.78 3.125 3.05 -0.75%
17:00 Pau FC Guingamp Finished 0-1 22 3.18 3.02 2.62 -2.65%
17:00 Sochaux Rodez Aveyron Finished 2-2 22 2.64 3.04 3.5 0.66%
13:00 Rennes U19 Brest U19 12 2.42 3.64 2.6 -6.77%
13:00 Nimes U19 Saint Etienne U19 11 5.4 4.3 1.51 -7.41%
13:30 Paris FC U19 Troyes U19 13 2.85 3.75 2.2 -6.72%
14:00 US Orleans U19 Lille U19 12 2.34 3.75 2.58 -7.55%
16:00 JA Drancy U19 Amiens SC U19 14 3.6 4.05 1.9 -4.85%
Georgia ‐ Cup
11:30 Gagra Dinamo Batumi 9 8.4 4.55 1.4 -5.04%
13:30 VfB Stuttgart SC Freiburg Finished 2-3 23 2.24 3.85 3.55 1.23%
13:30 Union Berlin Augsburg Finished 1-3 23 2.45 3.36 3.38 -0.16%
13:30 FC Koln TSG Hoffenheim Finished 2-3 23 2.696 3.85 2.8 1.23%
13:30 Werder Bremen Hertha Berlin Finished 1-4 23 2.66 3.6 2.91 0.26%
13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Arminia Bielefeld Finished 1-1 23 1.816 4.2 4.75 0.07%
16:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 3-0 23 1.68 4.5 5.55 0.24%
11:00 Wurzburger Kickers Erzgebirge Aue Finished 0-3 23 2.776 3.52 2.8 -0.15%
11:00 Hannover 96 Karlsruher Finished 2-0 23 1.78 4.13 5.224 0.47%
11:00 SV Sandhausen SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 3-2 23 2.54 3.44 3.2 0.31%
12:00 SV Meppen TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 1-3 22 2.9 3.61 2.45 -2.91%
12:00 VfB Lubeck FC Saarbrucken Finished 1-1 22 2.42 3.5 3.03 -2.82%
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SC Verl Finished 0-0 22 1.9091 3.84 4.06 -2.96%
12:00 Hansa Rostock MSV Duisburg Finished 3-1 22 2.136 3.63 3.74 -1.09%
12:00 FSV Zwickau SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 2-1 22 2.57 3.5 2.95 -1.36%
12:00 Bayern Munchen II Turkgucu Ataspor Finished 2-2 22 2.45 3.72 2.92 -1.91%
08:30 SC Freiburg U19 Kickers Offenbach U19 17 1.425 5.4 7 -2.89%
09:00 Holstein Kiel U19 Chemnitzer U19 17 1.35 6.3 7.5 -3.18%
09:00 Augsburg U19 FC Saarbrucken U19 9 1.66 4.4 5.3 -1.80%
09:00 VfL Bochum U19 Paderborn U19 10 2.1 4 3.8 1.08%
09:00 Rot Weiss Essen U19 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 11 2.14 3.82 2.91 -6.78%
09:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Nurnberg U19 16 2.5 3.9 2.53 -4.91%
10:00 Energie Cottbus U19 FC Magdeburg U19 16 2.44 3.9 2.65 -4.18%
10:30 VfB Stuttgart U19 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 17 2.01 4.04 3.35 -4.17%
11:00 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Kaiserslautern U19 15 1.571 4.5 5.4 -4.21%
11:00 Hertha Berlin U19 Eimsbutteler U-19 U19 8 1.363 6 7.75 -2.85%
12:00 St. Pauli U19 Union Berlin U19 17 5.4 4.64 1.65 -0.67%
12:00 Heidenheim U19 Greuther Furth U19 15 1.78 4.1 4.96 -0.73%
13:00 Wolfsburg U19 Werder Bremen U19 15 2.55 3.75 2.6 -4.16%
11:00 BTS Neustadt Fc Union 60 Bremen 13 2.4 4 2.4 -7.69%
11:00 Bremer SV Aumund Vegesack 13 1.31 7 7.5 -3.80%
11:00 VFC Plauen VfB Krieschow 11 2.01 4.02 2.85 -8.85%
11:00 VfL Halle 96 Eilenburg 12 3.25 4 1.92 -7.28%
11:30 Rotenburger SV TB Uphusen 9 2.26 4.1 2.55 -7.28%
12:00 Goppinger SV SGV Freiberg 11 2.752 3.82 2.6 -0.97%
12:00 Pforzheim SF Dorfmerkingen 11 2.9 4 2.02 -8.25%
12:00 FC Pipinsried SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Finished 4-3 6 1.1 8 13.5 -9.76%
12:00 SV Donaustauf SV Pullach Finished 1-0 6 1.67 4.46 4.02 -6.70%
12:00 TSV Landsberg Kirchanschoring Cancelled 6 2.005 3.5 3.016 -10.40%
12:00 Kickers Emden VfL Oldenburg 12 2.7 3.8 2.39 -4.94%
12:00 Rostocker FC MSV Pampow 11 4.5 4.2 1.66 -5.90%
12:00 RSV Eintracht Brandenburger Sud 11 1.21 7.5 10 -5.64%
12:00 KSV Baunatal Hessen Dreieich 10 7.5 5 1.33 -7.85%
12:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Carl Zeiss Jena II 14 1.68 4.75 6.05 2.98%
12:00 Ander Fahner SV Merseburg 99 11 2.55 4.1 2.504 -3.42%
12:00 FSV Martinroda Ludwigsfelder 12 2.91 4 2.16 -5.36%
12:00 TSV Altenholz Kronshagen 11 2.04 3.88 3.05 -7.05%
13:00 Hünfelder SV FSV Fernwald 10 2.02 4 2.75 -9.80%
13:00 Hanau 93 Rot-Weiss Hadamar 10 2.95 4.5 2.02 -5.33%
13:00 TUS Dietkirchen SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 11 8.5 6 1.23 -8.87%
13:00 SC Waldgirmes SV Buchonia Flieden 12 2.37 4.2 2.53 -5.24%
13:30 FSV 08 Bissingen Freiburger 13 1.648 4.4 4.5 -5.33%
13:30 Neckarsulmer SU Loerrach-Brombach 14 1.5 4.4 5.45 -7.19%
13:30 FC Nottingen Reutlingen 13 1.48 4.75 6.05 -4.90%
13:30 SV Linx Ilshofen 12 1.75 4 3.94 -7.00%
13:30 Hassia Bingen SV Gonsenheim 13 2 4.33 3.25 -3.72%
13:30 Karbach Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 13 1.91 3.9 3.36 -7.20%
13:30 Engers Eintracht Trier 11 2.5 4.1 2.31 -7.13%
13:30 FSV Salmrohr Alemannia Waldalgesheim 11 1.833 4.6 3.2 -7.02%
14:00 Jahn Regensburg II TSV Wasserburg Finished 3-0 5 2.86 3.4 2.12 -10.35%
14:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld Duesseldorf West 13 3.34 3.9 2.15 -2.05%
15:00 Erlensee SV Zeilsheim 11 2.904 3.92 2.25 -4.21%
15:00 FT Braunschweig U.L.M. Wolfsburg 6 2.32 3.8 2.6 -7.31%
15:00 TuS Mechtersheim FC Speyer 09 8 2.44 3.82 2.8 -2.80%
12:00 TSG Backnang FV Ravensburg 11 3.2 4.33 1.855 -7.62%
13:00 Bruchsal SV Sandhausen II 12 1.727 4.5 3.65 -7.00%
12:00 Spvgg Ansbach ASV Cham 6 2.02 4 2.75 -9.80%
12:00 SC Eltersdorf Karlburg 8 1.11 8.8 16 -7.15%
13:00 DJK Vilzing 1967 SV Seligenporten 6 2.12 4 2.6 -9.61%
14:00 TSV Abtswind DJK Ammerthal 5 3.22 4.32 1.77 -9.67%
14:30 TSV Grossbardorf Eintracht Bamberg 5 1.82 4 3.36 -8.85%
14:30 FC Sand ATSV Erlangen 5 3.24 4.02 1.805 -10.02%
12:00 Turkspor Augsburg Kottern Finished 3-1 6 2.02 3.5 5 1.96%
12:00 TSV Dachau 1865 Deisenhofen Finished 2-3 6 4 3.75 1.688 -9.84%
11:00 TuS Dassendorf Union Tornesch 13 1.1 9.4 21 -5.93%
16:00 Suderelbe HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 10 6 5.5 1.35 -8.19%
13:30 TSG Pfeddersheim Hertha Wiesbach 3 2 4.32 2.98 -6.28%
12:00 Husumer SV TSV Bordesholm 7 3.9 4.8 1.62 -7.58%
12:00 PSV Neumunster TSV Pansdorf 8 2.8 4.2 2.175 -5.21%
11:00 Hamburger SV II Teutonia Ottensen Finished 2-2 20 2.512 3.6 2.95 -1.46%
11:00 Hannover 96 II VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Finished 0-1 20 4.75 4 2.92 24.53%
13:00 SSV Jeddeloh Oberneuland Finished 0-1 20 1.45 4.91 6.7 -4.08%
15:00 Phonix Lubeck Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 0-3 20 2.58 3.6 2.65 -4.10%
11:30 Berliner AK 07 Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 1-5 21 2.95 3.77 2.32 -3.41%
11:30 BFC Dynamo Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 6-2 21 1.3876 5.4 7.5 -3.77%
11:30 Germania Halberstadt VSG Altglienicke Finished 0-2 21 8.3 5.25 1.43 -1.02%
11:30 VfB Auerbach Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 1-1 21 2.44 3.8 2.84 -2.45%
12:05 FC Lokomotive Leipzig Chemnitzer FC Finished 1-1 21 2.55 3.74 2.77 -2.01%
12:00 Astoria Walldorf SSV Ulm Finished 0-0 21 6.7 4.92 1.455 -3.83%
12:00 Bahlinger SC TSV Steinbach Finished 1-4 21 4.3 3.9 1.85 -2.87%
12:00 FC 08 Homburg TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 3-1 21 1.4 5.4 7.61 -3.00%
12:00 FSV Frankfurt FC Giessen Finished 1-0 21 2.06 3.84 3.8 -0.89%
12:00 FSV Mainz 05 II SC Freiburg II Finished 2-6 20 2.51 3.68 2.93 -1.13%
12:00 Hessen Kassel Pirmasens Finished 1-1 21 1.888 4.1 3.95 -2.60%
12:00 Kickers Offenbach TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 3-0 21 1.5319 4.84 6.15 -2.15%
12:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz VfB Stuttgart II Cancelled 13 2.89 3.6 2.34 -4.87%
12:00 SV Elversberg TSV Schott Mainz Finished 5-0 21 1.36 6 10.14 -0.06%
12:00 Bonner SC Wegberg Beeck Finished 0-2 20 2.31 3.72 3.2 -1.40%
12:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II Straelen Finished 2-1 20 1.9091 4.02 4.1 -1.62%
12:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Alemannia Aachen Cancelled
12:00 Fortuna Koln Wuppertaler SV Finished 3-2 20 1.536 4.65 6.05 -3.04%
12:00 Preussen Munster VfB Homberg Finished 2-1 20 1.2577 6.55 11.56 -3.31%
12:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Bergisch Gladbach Finished 1-1 20 1.363 5.35 9.01 -3.06%
12:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 2-1 20 2.25 3.76 3.13 -2.90%
12:00 SV Lippstadt 08 FC Koln II Finished 1-1 20 3.025 3.6 2.34 -3.45%
13:30 Schalke 04 II SV Rodinghausen Finished 2-0 20 2.72 3.55 2.74 -1.41%
17:30 Panetolikos AEK Athens Finished 0-2 22 5.85 3.8 1.69 -2.52%
17:00 CSD Comunicaciones Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Finished 2-0 17 1.445 4.2 7.75 -5.59%
19:00 Deportivo Iztapa Antigua GFC Finished 1-1 17 2.07 3.3 3.75 -5.01%
21:30 Coban Imperial Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 2-0 18 1.67 4.1 6.5 0.35%
08:00 Eastern AA Kitchee SC 16 2.47 3.74 2.65 -4.73%
Hungary ‐ Cup
11:00 Рацкеве ВАФК Ferencvarosi 6 37 26 1.01 -5.27%
13:00 Balassagyarmat Diosgyori VTK 13 11 6.85 1.23 -4.75%
13:00 BKV Elore Szentlorinci 14 6.75 4.75 1.41 -6.36%
13:00 Balatonfuredi Debreceni EAC 15 6.05 4.65 1.47 -5.72%
13:00 Mako FC Pecsi MFC 14 11 5.6 1.26 -5.94%
13:00 Mohacsi TE Budafok 15 20 9.5 1.15 -2.42%
13:00 BFC Siofok Erdi 12 8 5.2 1.333 -6.32%
13:00 Jaszberenyi Budaorsi 13 3.75 3.9 1.97 -2.98%
13:00 Ivancsa Ujpest Full Time 0-0 14 6.5 4.65 1.46 -5.11%
13:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE BFC Siofok 15 4 3.84 1.77 -7.01%
13:00 Sarvari Kaposvari Rakoczi 13 15 6.75 1.21 -3.96%
13:00 Dunakanyar Vac Bekescsaba 15 5 4.2 1.625 -5.08%
13:00 Veszprem FC Szeged 2011 15 4.1 3.95 1.73 -6.99%
13:00 Абда Hodmezovasarhely Full Time 0-1 6 4.85 4.2 1.59 -6.82%
16:00 Tiszakecske Debrecin VSC Full Time 0-2 13 7.5 5.4 1.375 -4.38%
18:00 Papai Perutz Gyori ETO Full Time 2-6 17 15 7 1.5 14.13%
14:00 UMF Tindastoll Women IA Akranes Women 12 1.19 7 10.5 -7.27%
17:00 Afturelding Women Fjolnir Women 17 1.47 5.25 8.25 0.81%
13:00 Volsungur Kordrengir 17 8.2 5.7 1.32 -5.21%
14:00 Dalvik Reynir KF Fjardabyggd 17 3.06 3.8 2.1 -6.20%
14:00 UMF Selfoss Throttur Vogar 17 1.667 3.95 4.5 -7.00%
14:00 Vidir Gardur Kari Akranes 16 2.95 3.8 2.11 -7.07%
13:30 Einherji KV Vesturbaer 8 5.4 5 1.44 -7.38%
14:00 Augnablik Eliidi 14 1.85 4.55 3.84 -2.03%
14:00 Hottur Aegir Thorlakshofn 10 2.28 4.3 3.075 0.37%
14:00 KFG Gardabaer Alftanes 14 1.41 5.8 5.8 -5.13%
14:00 Vaengir Jupiters Sindri 14 2.35 4.1 2.55 -5.80%
14:00 Fjolnir KA Akureyri Finished 1-1 21 3.7 3.74 2.07 -2.03%
08:00 Lorca Deportiva     Mar Menor Full Time 0-1 9 1.944 3.76 3.56 -5.77%
09:00 SD Navarro     Club Marino Luanco Full Time 0-1 8 6.2 5.1 1.55 -0.25%
09:30 Arandina CF     Real Burgos CF
10:00 Villarrubia CF     Linares Deportivo 11 2.14 3.5 3.1 -7.03%
10:00 Caudal Deportivo     Real Oviedo II Full Time 2-1 7 4.05 4 1.725 -7.12%
11:00 Alfreton Town     Chesterfield Full Time 2-0 14 2.775 4.1 2.23 -5.01%
11:00 San Fernando CDI     Granada CF II 2 2 3.8 3.96 -1.54%
13:00 Udinese     Spal 2013 Finished 0-1 15 1.65 4.2 5.65 -2.07%
14:00 Telford United     Notts County Finished 1-3
14:00 Crusaders Belfast     Queens University Full Time 2-0 11 1.09 11 23 -4.93%
14:00 Larne     Annagh United Full Time 1-0 9 1.14 8 13 -7.33%
14:00 Portadown     Ards FC 13 1.755 4.2 3.85 -6.34%
14:30 Panachaiki     AE Karaiskakis Full Time 2-0 7 1.28 6 9.3 -5.25%
14:30 Padova     Reggiana 5 3.1 3.45 2.57 -0.15%
15:30 Numancia     SD Logrones Full Time 0-2 9 1.89 3.8 4.2 -2.95%
15:30 Empoli     Vis Pesaro Finished 2-0 15 1.65 4.05 5.45 -3.52%
15:30 Numancia     UD Logrones 1 1.75 3.7 4.1 -7.89%
16:00 CD Virgen Del Camino     Cultural Leonesa Full Time 1-2 10 11.25 6.75 1.25 -3.57%
16:00 CE Europa     CE Manresa Finished 1-2 6 1.744 3.5 4 -9.84%
16:00 Inter Milan     Pisa Finished 7-0 18 1.1 10 23 -4.99%
16:00 Lazio     Benevento 18 1.4 5.05 8.25 -3.24%
16:00 Burgos CF     Athletic Bilbao II Finished 2-0
16:00 Peralada     UE Llagostera Finished 2-0 4 3.4 3.95 1.87 -7.58%
16:00 Orihuela CF     CF Intercity Alicante 3 2.02 3.4 3.075 -10.26%
16:00 Hoya Lorca     SFC Minerva 5 2.26 3.57 2.83 -7.06%
16:00 CD Lealtad     Racing Santander 5 3.85 3.55 1.85 -7.58%
16:30 Selaya     CD Cayon Finished 0-1 1 3.92 3.74 1.77 -8.04%
16:30 CD Guijuelo     Extremadura UD
17:00 Barcelona     Elche Finished 1-0 19 1.13 9.86 26 -2.42%
17:00 Real Zaragoza     Girona Finished 1-0 21 2.5 3.3 2.8 -5.68%
17:30 CE L`Hospitalet     AE Prat 8 3.5 3.16 2.28 -3.92%
17:30 UD Alzira     Vilamarxant
18:00 CD Eldense     Villarreal C Full Time 0-3 11 2.6 3.75 2.5 -4.88%
18:30 CF La Roda     Elche B Full Time 2-3 13 2 3.85 3.75 -2.57%
18:30 Shelbourne FC Finn Harps Finished 1-1 22 2.24 3.25 3.93 -0.85%
09:00 Cagliari U19 AC Milan U19 16 2.55 3.7 2.83 -1.55%
11:00 Inter Milan U19 Sampdoria U19 15 1.445 5.5 8.3 0.57%
13:00 Genoa U19 Spal U19 15 1.873 3.75 3.95 -5.10%
13:00 Fiorentina U19 Bologna U19 17 1.75 4.1 3.98 -6.24%
15:00 Sassuolo U19 Empoli U19 16 2.05 3.7 3.62 -3.32%
Italy ‐ Serie A
17:05 Fiorentina Torino Finished 1-0 22 1.909 3.94 4.55 0.26%
18:40 Hellas Verona AS Roma Finished 3-0 22 4.85 4.08 1.84 0.53%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Consadole Sapporo Gamba Osaka Finished 0-1 21 2.285 3.95 3.15 -0.82%
07:00 Sagan Tosu Yokohama F Marinos Finished 1-3 21 7.5 5.6 2.09 26.52%
08:00 Nagoya Grampus Vissel Kobe Finished 2-1 21 2.344 3.8 3 -2.26%
09:00 Cerezo Osaka Kashima Antlers Finished 1-2 21 3.2 3.59 2.425 -0.34%
09:00 Honda FC Biwako
09:30 Shonan Bellmare Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 0-3 21 2.84 3.95 2.408 -2.01%
10:00 Kashiwa Reysol Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 1-1 21 2.61 3.8 2.65 -2.31%
05:00 Albirex Niigata Tokushima Vortis Finished 0-1 21 3.25 3.35 2.42 -1.91%
05:00 Ventforet Kofu Kyoto Sanga Finished 0-0 21 3.15 3.4 2.47 -1.62%
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 2-2 21 3.45 3.3 2.37 -1.46%
09:00 Montedio Yamagata Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 0-2 21 2.136 3.58 3.65 -2.10%
10:00 Jubilo Iwata Tochigi SC Finished 2-3 21 2.16 3.28 4 -1.75%
10:00 JEF United Ichihara Okayama Finished 2-1 21 2.58 3.9 6.25 24.38%
10:00 Ryukyu Mito Hollyhock Finished 3-2 21 3.58 3.92 2.05 -2.18%
10:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Tokyo Verdy Finished 2-1 21 3.95 3.99 1.95 -1.63%
10:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Avispa Fukuoka Finished 1-2 21 2.35 3.3 3.45 -1.81%
04:30 Kamatamare Sanuki Grulla Morioka 19 2.17 3.32 3.6 -3.83%
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu Fukushima Utd 20 2.4 3.55 2.984 -3.24%
06:00 Blaublitz Akita Gainare Tottori 20 1.85 3.75 4.2 -4.33%
06:00 Fujieda MYFC Roasso Kumamoto 20 2.315 3.4 3.1 -4.64%
08:00 SC Sagamihara Imabari 20 3.05 3.25 2.83 1.12%
09:00 Gamba Osaka U23 Vanraure Hachinohe 20 6 4.4 2.608 28.64%
10:00 FC Gifu Nagano Parceiro 20 3.63 3.5 2.136 -2.85%
10:00 Kagoshima United FC Yokohama SCC 20 1.59 4.4 5.32 -4.23%
05:00 IGA Kunoichi Women Ehime Women 14 1.95 3.7 3.8 -4.42%
05:00 Nittaidai Women Elfen Saitama Women 1 15 8 1.111 -8.40%
14:00 Al Wihdat Amman Al Hussein Irbid 19 1.45 5 9.5 0.51%
16:30 Al Ramtha SC Shabab Al Ordon 19 2.03 3.28 4.15 -3.70%
10:00 FC Taraz Zhetysu Taldykorgan Finished 0-2 19 3.55 3.3 2.25 -2.83%
10:00 Lietava Jonava Dainava Alytus 5 2.1 4.5 3.82 4.15%
11:00 Minija Kretinga BFA Vilnius 3 1.51 4.5 4.46 -9.80%
12:00 Kauno Zalgiris II Atmosfera Mazeikiai 6 1.87 4.2 3.25 -7.45%
16:00 Racing Union Luxembourg Rosport 15 1.9 4 3.8 -3.80%
13:30 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Vardar Skopje Finished 2-1 13 2.27 4.65 21 42.21%
13:30 Rabotnicki Skopje FC Struga Finished 1-1 14 2.17 3.13 3.68 -4.95%
13:00 PKNP FC Negeri Sembilan Matrix Full Time 0-0 14 2.3 3.38 2.875 -7.28%
13:00 Pulau Pinang Kuala Lumpur FA 14 2.5 3.34 2.61 -7.62%
13:00 UiTM FC Terengganu Finished 2-1 18 3.35 3.75 2.26 -0.76%
14:00 Johor Darul Takzim Selangor FA Finished 6-1 18 1.456 4.6 7.5 -3.62%
15:00 Zejtun Corinthians Santa Lucia Finished 2-2 18 2.8 3.45 2.6 -3.06%
19:15 Mosta FC Gudja United Finished 2-2 18 3.1 4.9 2.3 4.01%
17:00 Atlante Venados 20 2.1 3.3 3.85 -3.75%
00:30 Necaxa Puebla Finished 0-1 21 2.25 3.5 3.65 -0.41%
02:30 Mazatlan FC Cruz Azul Finished 2-3 21 3.4 3.55 2.28 -1.42%
22:00 Atlas Pachuca