• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 20, 2020

Sep 20, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 Shahr Khodrou     Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 0-0 17 4.3 4.55 2.35 13.91%
18:00 Al Ahli Dubai     Pakhtakor Tashkent Finished 0-0 18 4.46 3.65 1.93 -1.61%
18:00 Esteghlal Tehran     Al Shorta Baghdad Finished 1-1 20 1.77 3.64 5.4 -2.43%
03:30 Monaro Panthers Canberra Olympic 17 3.5 4.1 2.2 1.61%
05:45 Tuggeranong United Woden Valley 16 2.31 3.95 3.02 -1.69%
07:00 St. George Willawong Taringa Rovers 19 1.7 4.4 4.3 -4.59%
04:30 Wollongong Wolves FC Sydney Olympic 20 2.6 3.8 2.635 -2.66%
05:00 Sydney United Marconi Stallions 20 2.6 3.85 2.5 -4.25%
08:25 Rockdale City Suns Sydney FC 3 2.35 3.85 2.6 -6.53%
08:30 Rockdale City Suns Sydney FC U21 9 2.44 4 2.54 -5.08%
05:00 Sydney University Women Northern Tigers Women Full Time 3-0 12 1.425 4.9 5.9 -7.01%
05:00 Illawarra Women NWS Koalas Women Full Time 2-1 12 2.875 4 2.25 -4.06%
05:00 Bankstown City Lions Women Blacktown Spartans Women 6 25 14 1.025 -8.01%
05:00 NSW Institute Women Sydney Olympic Women 3 2.65 3.7 2.2 -9.27%
07:30 Macarthur Rams Women Manly United Women Full Time 0-6 12 9 6.65 1.4 2.48%
09:05 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women Emerging Jets Women 3 1.45 4.55 5.25 -9.08%
04:30 Adamstown Rosebud FC Maitland 19 6.25 4.85 1.444 -5.55%
04:30 Hamilton Olympic FC Edgeworth Eagles 19 5 4.5 1.62 -3.80%
05:00 Ipswich Knights SC South West Queensland Thunder Full Time 2-3 16 5 5 1.62 -1.70%
06:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Moreton Bay Jets 20 2.59 4.1 2.46 -3.52%
06:00 Sunshine Coast FC Holland Park Hawks Full Time 2-1 12 2.29 4.2 2.76 -3.58%
07:15 Capalaba FC Brisbane Roar U21 20 5.15 5.05 2.2 18.10%
12:30 Trenkwalder Admira SKN St Polten Finished 0-5 22 6.1 4.45 2.3 21.44%
12:30 TSV Hartberg Wolfsberger AC Finished 0-2 22 4.2 4.33 1.8475 -1.02%
15:00 Austria Wien SV Ried Finished 2-1 22 2.09 3.92 3.6 -1.12%
12:00 SKV Altenmarkt Women Sturm Graz Women Full Time 0-3 12 12.25 7.2 1.18 -6.37%
08:30 Blau-Weiss Linz Austria Lustenau Finished 5-2 21 2.17 4.8 5.75 18.61%
12:30 Kottmannsdorf Asko St.michael/Bl. 3 1.65 4.05 3.95 -9.60%
14:00 SC Rothis Bregenz Finished 0-4 10 2.62 3.82 2.3 -7.26%
14:00 FC Mauerwerk Trenkwalder Admira II Cancelled
15:00 SV Telfs Reichenau Finished 1-0 16 2.75 3.85 2.3 -5.50%
15:00 SC Schwaz SC Imst Finished 2-1 14 2.25 3.84 2.96 -4.10%
14:00 Zira Sabah Baku Finished 0-2 21 4.25 3.8 2 0.16%
16:15 Karabagh Neftchi Baku Finished 1-2 21 1.76 3.52 5.6 -2.99%
12:00 Naftan Novopolotsk Krumkachy Minsk 13 4.6 3.75 2.9 20.64%
12:30 Gomelzheldortrans Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 11 1.89 3.78 3.78 -5.50%
13:00 Oshmyany FC Lida 5 2.47 4.2 5 18.63%
10:00 FC Isloch Dinamo Minsk Finished 2-1 20 3.28 3.5 4 18.96%
10:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk BATE Borisov Finished 1-3 21 9.12 5.51 1.41 -0.04%
14:00 Slavia Mozyr Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 1-0 21 11.7 6.2 1.35 1.27%
10:00 FC Energetik-BGATU Minsk Shakhtar Pietrykaw II 3 15.7 10.5 1.09 -7.09%
13:00 Naftan Novopolotsk Krumkachy Minsk 1 3.4 3.1 2 -10.45%
13:30 Gomelzheldortrans Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 1 1.8 3.6 3.6 -10.00%
14:00 Lierse Club Brugge II Finished 2-1 18 1.8547 3.8 4.38 -2.97%
18:00 Westerlo Deinze KMSK Cancelled 19 2.35 3.42 3.3 -2.05%
13:00 Stockay-Warfusee RRC Hamoir 2 2.2 3.5 2.6 -11.10%
13:00 Westhoek Sparta Petegem 2 3.3 3.5 1.85 -11.45%
11:30 Zulte Waregem Club Brugge Finished 0-6 22 16.5 7.75 1.4132 11.45%
14:00 Standard Liege Kortrijk Finished 2-1 22 1.8547 3.92 4.7 -0.70%
16:15 Racing Genk KV Mechelen Finished 3-1 22 2.171 3.8 3.7 0.60%
18:45 Royal Antwerp Eupen Finished 2-2 22 1.9091 3.65 4.6 -1.49%
09:00 Paro FC Thimphu City Full Time 3-4 7 1.4 6.25 6 -3.93%
13:30 Tesanj Bratstvo Gracanica
13:30 Hadzici Vis Simm-Bau
16:00 Sloboda Tuzla FK Sarajevo Finished 2-3 20 5.26 3.72 1.75 -2.95%
18:35 Vitoria BA Women Flamengo RJ Women
13:00 Olaria RJ CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Full Time 1-1 7 3.56 3.56 2.06 -4.51%
18:00 Goytacaz RJ Sao Goncalo Full Time 1-1 11 1.6 4.4 5.6 -2.99%
13:00 Macae Esporte RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Full Time 1-3 10 13 8.75 1.18 -3.72%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Atletico GO Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 3-4 20 4.84 3.9 1.9 1.08%
19:00 Gremio RS Palmeiras SP Finished 1-1 21 2.622 3.1 3.38 0.02%
19:00 Coritiba PR Vasco Da Gama RJ Finished 1-0 21 2.25 3.38 3.95 0.66%
21:15 Botafogo RJ Santos SP Finished 0-0 21 2.78 3.65 2.72 -0.13%
23:30 Sport Club do Recife Fluminense RJ Finished 1-0 21 2.49 3.28 3.38 -0.23%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Cuiaba MT Oeste SP Finished 3-0 21 1.7092 3.65 6 -2.51%
00:00 CS Alagoano Cruzeiro MG Finished 3-1 21 4.82 3.32 1.94 -2.36%
14:00 Avai Sampaio Correa MA Finished 2-5 21 1.92 3.28 4.95 -2.70%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
19:00 Boa MG Ituano SP Finished 1-2 20 3.1 3.1 2.696 -1.58%
19:00 Brusque Tombense MG Finished 1-0 20 1.73 3.75 5.72 -1.92%
19:00 Ypiranga RS Criciuma Finished 2-0 20 2.45 3.2 3.4 -1.46%
21:00 Remo PA Botafogo PB Finished 0-0 20 2.26 3.05 3.92 -2.48%
23:00 Ferroviario AC Paysandu PA Finished 0-2 17 2.35 3.08 3.4 -4.24%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Bragantino PA Vilhenense EC RO 11 1.33 4.78 10.25 -5.54%
18:00 Brasiliense Taguatinga Caldense MG 15 1.632 3.65 5.8 -5.58%
18:30 Potiguar de Mossoro RN Frei Paulistano 14 4.35 3.72 1.87 -3.24%
18:45 AE Altos PI Sao Raimundo RR Full Time 0-1 13 1.92 4.333 3.52 -3.45%
19:00 Sinop FC River Teresina 13 4.25 3.7 2.09 1.62%
19:00 FC Cascavel Cabofriense RJ 17 1.616 5.75 14.25 15.89%
19:00 Afogados da Ingazeira FC Floresta EC 14 2.38 3.48 2.7 -7.23%
19:00 Tubarao Sao Luiz RS 15 3.65 3.3 2.315 -0.89%
19:00 Itabaiana ABC RN 17 3.7 3.7 1.995 -4.01%
19:00 Ji-Parana Atletico Acreano 9 2.25 4.02 5.35 13.62%
19:00 Villa Nova MG Palmas FR 3 2.35 3.9 2.55 -6.90%
22:00 Galvez Nacional Fast Clube Manaus 14 4.3 4.66 1.9 2.73%
22:00 Mirassol SP Bangu RJ 17 1.65 3.82 5.55 -4.58%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:45 Etar Veliko Tarnovo Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 1-3 21 36 8.1 1.28 7.24%
17:30 CSKA Sofia Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 2-2 22 2.81 3.15 3.05 -0.12%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
14:00 PFC Minyor Pernik PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
11:30 Bujumbura City Muzinga Full Time 1-0 11 2.45 3.34 2.736 -6.81%
13:00 Kayanza Le Atletico Olympic Full Time 3-0 6 2.392 3.34 2.75 -7.50%
13:00 Bumamuru Royal FC Muramvya Full Time 1-2 5 2.43 3.34 2.99 -4.34%
14:00 Inter Stars Rukinzo FC Full Time 1-1 13 2.55 3.3 2.8 -4.97%
14:00 Deportes Valdivia Cobreloa Finished 1-1 9 3.1 3.54 2.26 -4.54%
16:30 Deportes Santa Cruz Deportes Temuco SADP Finished 0-2 20 3.55 3.22 2.4 -0.88%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Guizhou Zhicheng Shenyang Urban Finished 0-2 17 2.225 3.6 3.85 1.32%
07:30 Nantong Zhiyun Changchun Yatai Finished 0-0 17 6 3.7 1.63 -4.80%
08:00 Suzhou Dongwu Nei Mongol Zhongyou Finished 0-0 17 2.625 3.04 3 -4.14%
11:35 Taizhou Yuanda Chengdu Qianbao Finished 1-2 17 4.8 3.36 1.91 -2.87%
11:35 Jiangxi Liansheng Meixian Hakka Finished 0-4 17 10.25 4.8 1.3953 -2.21%
12:00 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Finished 0-0 18 2.07 3.7 4.1 0.27%
01:10 Los Millonarios Once Caldas Finished 1-3 21 2.38 3.2 3.65 -0.66%
20:15 Deportivo Pasto Jaguares De Cordoba Finished 2-0 21 1.58 4 7.5 -1.60%
22:30 America de Cali Atletico Bucaramanga Finished 2-1 21 1.835 3.6 5.3 -1.13%
19:00 Fortaleza FC Llaneros FC Finished 1-1 19 2.03 3.5 4 -2.75%
20:15 Universitario de Popayan Tigres Zipaquira Finished 1-0 18 2.17 3.064 3.94 -3.94%
17:00 Municipal San Ramon Municipal Santa Ana Full Time 2-1 10 2.7 3.45 2.36 -7.75%
17:00 Cariari Pococi Juventud Escazucena 9 3.7 3.65 1.86 -7.57%
19:00 AD Turrialba Puerto Golfito 14 3.42 3.5 2.05 -6.18%
00:00 Santos de Guapiles Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 1-4 20 2.05 3.75 3.76 -2.00%
02:00 Herediano Guadalupe FC Finished 3-1 21 1.67 3.88 5.65 -3.24%
21:00 Limon FC ADR Jicaral Finished 1-0 21 3.03 3.45 2.95 4.29%
21:00 AD San Carlos CS Cartagines Finished 1-0 21 2.98 4.06 2.59 3.31%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:05 Varteks Varazdin Osijek Finished 0-1 22 5.2 3.85 1.7 -3.87%
17:05 Rijeka Hajduk Split Postponed
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:30 Osijek II NK Medimurje Cakovec 20 1.715 3.85 4.6 -5.68%
14:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci Radnik Sesvete 20 2.75 3.64 2.65 -1.55%
14:30 Orijent 1919 Kustosija 20 4.8 4 3 26.32%
15:30 Omonia Nicosia AEK Larnaca Finished 2-1 21 3.66 3.26 2.8 6.71%
16:30 Enosis Neon Paralimni APOEL Nicosia Finished 0-2 21 16.75 7 1.4255 10.61%
17:30 Anorthosis Famagusta Apollon Limassol Finished 1-3 21 2.5 3.22 3.25 -1.79%
13:30 Omonia Psevda Digenis Voroklinis 13 1.45 4.8 6.4 -5.14%
08:00 Pribram II Stechovice 16 2.368 4.7 2.7 -0.54%
08:15 Slovacko II Vysocina Jihlava II 16 1.144 8.5 14 -5.94%
08:15 Unex Unicov Znojmo 15 1.32 7.5 7.75 -1.96%
08:15 FK Pardubice II Zbuzany 16 2.6 4.26 2.55 -1.14%
08:15 Chlumec NC Dukla Prague II 16 1.31 7.8 9.7 0.54%
08:15 Hradec Kralove II Sokol Zivanice 15 2.15 4.25 3.95 4.87%
08:15 Bohemians 1905 U21 Baumit Jablonec II 16 2.39 5 3.9 14.31%
08:30 Fastav Zlin II Banik Ostrava U21 18 4.45 5.1 2.9 30.61%
08:30 FC Karlovy Vary Sparta Prague II 16 6.8 5.5 1.45 -1.82%
14:00 Sokol Brozany SK Zapy 15 4.2 4.55 1.64 -6.33%
14:30 FK Varnsdorf Blansko Finished 1-1 21 2.65 3.22 2.85 -3.73%
14:30 MAS Taborsko Usti nad Labem Finished 0-2 21 2.15 3.4 3.35 -5.46%
14:30 Graffin Vlasim FK Prostejov Cancelled
13:30 Slovan Liberec MFK Karvina Finished 1-1 21 1.4808 4.7 8 -1.29%
13:30 Zbrojovka Brno Sigma Olomouc Finished 2-4 21 3.8 3.49 2.12 -2.09%
16:00 Sparta Prague Fastav Zlin Finished 3-1 21 1.3 6.05 12 -1.75%
11:00 Fremad Amager Hvidovre Finished 4-0 22 1.9804 3.95 3.77 -2.28%
13:00 Hobro FC Fredericia Finished 3-2 22 3.15 3.57 2.35 -2.26%
11:00 Thisted B93 Copenhagen Finished 0-1 19 2.67 3.7 2.55 -3.56%
11:00 Avarta Roskilde Finished 2-2 19 3.65 3.55 3.5 18.85%
11:00 Slagelse BI Hillerod Finished 1-1 18 2.8 3.35 2.6 -3.87%
11:30 Holbaek Oure FA Finished 0-2 18 2.05 3.8 3.55 -3.16%
12:00 Naesby BK Sydvest Finished 0-2 18 2.15 3.65 3.25 -4.47%
12:00 FC Copenhagen Brondby IF Finished 1-2 23 2.28 3.7 3.5 0.54%
13:00 Odense BK Nordsjaelland Finished 1-1 23 2.17 3.94 3.3 -1.74%
14:00 Randers FC AGF Aarhus Finished 1-1 23 3.01 3.8 4.65 23.39%
16:00 Vejle Boldklub Sonderjyske Finished 4-1 23 2.85 3.42 2.71 -1.21%
18:30 Universidad Catolica Quito Tecnico Universitario Finished 2-1 21 1.565 4.32 6 -3.58%
20:45 Guayaquil City El Nacional Quito Postponed 21 2.3 3.42 3.45 -1.68%
23:00 Delfin Mushuc Runa Finished 4-1 21 2.06 3.84 4.3 2.21%
16:00 9 de Octubre Gualaceo 3 2.4 2.95 3.2 -6.38%
15:30 El-Entag El-Harby El Gounah Finished 2-1 21 3.19 2.84 2.87 -1.38%
18:00 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Finished 1-1 21 2.66 3 3.2 -2.13%
13:00 Stoke City Bristol City Finished 0-2 22 2 3.63 4.4 -0.27%
14:00 Wingate & Finchley Bowers Pitsea 15 2.58 3.35 2.625 -6.28%
14:00 Rochdale AFC Portsmouth Finished 0-0 22 5.2 4.1 1.78 0.20%
11:00 Southampton Tottenham Hotspur Finished 2-5 22 3.58 3.52 2.4 2.03%
13:00 Newcastle United Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 0-3 22 2.75 3.4 3.15 2.54%
15:30 Chelsea Liverpool Finished 0-2 22 3.65 4 2.17 1.54%
18:00 Leicester City Burnley Finished 4-2 22 1.59 4.5 7.12 0.85%
13:00 Milton Keynes Dons Women Watford Women 4 22 11.5 1.05 -7.82%
13:00 Keynsham Town LFC Women Plymouth Women 6 10.25 6.6 1.205 -7.32%
13:00 WBA Women Nottingham Forest Women 6 2.55 4 2.27 -7.64%
13:00 Derby County Women Loughborough Women 4 1.08 9.1 20 -7.90%
13:00 Huddersfield Women Fylde Women 6 1.64 4.5 4.25 -6.30%
13:00 Middlesbrough Women Hull Women 6 1.4 5.4 6 -6.20%
13:00 Gillingham Women Oxford United Women 6 5.55 5.2 1.41 -7.55%
13:00 CB Hounslow United FC Women Crawley Women
10:00 FC Elva Vaprus Vandra 18 1.5 5.35 7.7 1.68%
10:00 Welco Elekter Keila Finished 6-1 7 1.18 7.1 9 -9.04%
10:00 Viimsi MRJK Rakvere Tarvas Full Time 4-3 10 1.304 6.5 7.75 -4.74%
10:00 Laanemaa Haapsalu Voru JK Full Time 2-3 11 1.6 4.8 4.2 -6.67%
10:00 Tulevik Viljandi II Parnu JK Vaprus II 4 1.74 4.7 3.26 -8.61%
10:00 Paide Linnameeskond III Kose
12:30 Kuressaare II Harju Jalgpallikooli 3 2.27 4 2.365 -10.18%
14:00 Levadia Tallinn III Trans Narva II 3 1.93 4.5 2.73 -9.64%
16:30 Tallinna Zapoos Hell Hun 2 2.27 4 2.395 -9.75%
12:00 Levadia Tallinn JK Nomme Kalju Finished 2-1 15 1.92 4.75 9.5 19.53%
16:00 Flora Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond Cancelled 15 2.28 4 3.75 4.68%
13:00 B36 Torshavn AB Argir 14 1.08 12 21 -5.38%
14:00 B36 Torshavn NSI Runavik 2 1.08 10 13 -9.33%
14:00 Vikingur Gota Skala IF 5 1.35 7.3 10.25 2.53%
17:30 HB Torshavn IF Fuglajordur 14 1.134 10.25 18 -3.38%
11:00 KaaPo Pallo-Iirot Rauma 19 1.15 8.26 17 -4.71%
11:00 RoPS Rovaniemi II JS Hercules 19 2.4 3.9 2.6 -5.45%
14:00 Reipas Kultsu FC 19 1.615 4.5 5.04 -3.83%
14:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki Atlantis FC Helsinki 19 1.3311 5.75 7.44 -5.62%
14:00 JIPPO Joensuu SC Kufu 98 19 1.54 6.85 15 16.01%
14:00 OLS PS Kemi Kings 19 2.3 3.92 2.7 -5.68%
15:30 Viikingit FC Honka Akatemia 19 7 5 1.4098 -4.96%
15:30 Grankulla IFK FC Espoo 19 1.89 4.31 3.63 -3.53%
10:00 Honka Espoo HJK Helsinki Finished 0-0 22 4.25 3.6 2 -1.29%
15:30 RoPS Rovaniemi KuPS Kuopio Finished 0-2 22 6.95 4.78 1.65 4.26%
12:00 Seinajoen JK II VPS Vaasa Finished 1-1 22 4.48 4.05 1.8065 -2.31%
14:00 EIF Ekenas Kajaani Finished 5-0 22 1.55 4.54 6.1 -2.85%
14:00 MyPa FF Jaro Finished 1-1 22 10 6.75 1.2755 -3.12%
15:30 AC Oulu KPV Kokkola Finished 1-2 22 1.8696 3.9 4.5 -1.33%
15:30 IF Gnistan MuSa Finished 3-1 22 2.35 3.75 2.99 -2.60%
15:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat KTP Kotka Cancelled 4 3.3 3.7 1.97 -7.49%
France ‐ Ligue 1
11:00 Nice Paris Saint Germain Finished 0-3 22 11.25 6.2 1.38 2.58%
13:00 Brest Lorient Finished 3-2 22 2.44 3.5 3.41 1.13%
13:00 Metz Reims Finished 2-1 22 3 2.99 3.1 0.97%
13:00 Strasbourg Dijon Finished 1-0 22 1.65 4.4 6.45 1.18%
13:00 Montpellier Angers Finished 4-1 22 2.05 3.55 4.65 1.57%
15:00 Nantes Saint Etienne Finished 2-2 22 4.2 3.54 3.68 26.21%
19:00 Marseille Lille Finished 1-1 22 2.51 3.32 3.3 -0.26%
09:00 Chateauroux U19 Avranches U19 15 2.15 3.8 3.2 -3.92%
09:00 Toulouse U19 AS Monaco U19 16 4.5 4.5 1.76 -1.25%
09:00 Concarneau U19 FCE Merignac-Arlac U19 3 2.22 3.45 2.95 -7.35%
13:00 Nantes U19 Angers U19 11 1.7 4.2 3.95 -7.36%
13:00 Vertou U19 Guingamp U19 12 4.6 4.6 1.58 -6.34%
13:00 Caen U19 Chambly Thelle U19 Full Time 3-0 11 1.83 3.88 3.6 -7.58%
13:00 Tours U19 Bordeaux U19 13 2.5 3.62 2.5 -7.08%
13:00 Colomiers U19 Montpellier U19 Full Time 1-4 11 3.9 3.9 1.76 -7.49%
13:00 Cannes U19 Beziers U19 11 1.95 3.9 3.2 -7.56%
13:00 Pontarlier U19 Clermont U19 10 3.65 4 1.8 -7.37%
13:00 Torcy Val Maubuee U19 Strasbourg U19 12 2.2 3.95 2.816 -5.91%
13:00 Sochaux U19 Dijon FCO U19 11 1.43 4.9 5.6 -7.57%
13:00 SC Toulon U19 Istres U19 13 2.47 3.75 2.55 -5.99%
13:00 Bourg-en-Bresse U19 Auxerre U19 13 2.392 3.6 2.61 -7.32%
13:00 Evreux U19 Montfermeil U19 9 1.59 4.2 4.2 -9.51%
13:00 Feignies U19 Pryve Hilaire U19 11 1.97 3.8 3.24 -7.36%
13:00 Nancy U19 Metz U19 13 3.2 3.75 2.02 -6.91%
13:00 Dijon ASPTT U19 Lyon U19 13 5.5 4.56 1.5 -6.35%
13:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 Le Havre U19 13 2.168 3.68 2.83 -7.95%
13:00 Valenciennes U19 Lens U19 13 1.58 4.5 4.5 -7.18%
Georgia ‐ Cup
15:00 FC Telavi Merani Martvili 4 1.864 3.208 4.1 -8.43%
13:25 RB Leipzig FSV Mainz 05 Finished 3-1 23 1.42 6 8.2 0.72%
16:00 VfL Wolfsburg Bayer Leverkusen Finished 0-0 23 3.34 3.76 2.44 2.54%
11:30 Greuther Furth VfL Osnabruck Finished 1-1 23 2.44 3.58 3.3 0.79%
11:30 FC Heidenheim Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 2-0 23 2.23 3.62 4.12 3.37%
11:30 Holstein Kiel Paderborn Finished 1-0 23 2.37 3.88 3 -1.28%
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 2-1 22 1.95 3.66 4.69 0.07%
12:00 FC Magdeburg Hallescher Finished 0-2 22 2.28 3.4 3.35 -3.03%
09:00 Preussen Munster U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 14 19 11 1.083 -6.27%
09:00 VfL Osnabruck U19 RB Leipzig U19 16 14.5 7.8 1.168 -5.06%
09:00 Schalke 04 U19 FC Koln U19 17 3.2 3.55 2.1 -6.58%
09:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 16 2.68 4.15 2.31 -4.49%
09:00 Fortuna Koln U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 15 5.9 5.05 1.41 -7.13%
09:00 Hannover 96 U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 16 1.725 4.3 3.98 -5.97%
10:00 Hallescher U19 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19 14 2.2 3.78 2.9 -6.01%
11:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 Wuppertaler SV U19 5 2.39 3.98 2.41 -7.80%
12:00 Ulm 1846 U19 Bayern Munchen U19 15 30 13.75 1.062 -4.55%
12:00 MSV Duisburg U19 Arminia Bielefeld U19 15 2.35 3.95 2.52 -7.02%
12:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Karlsruher U19 15 1.22 6.8 9.8 -6.43%
09:00 Borussia Monchengladbach Women Werder Bremen Women 14 4.25 4.18 1.7 -5.91%
09:00 Geestemunde Brinkumer SV 14 3.82 4.88 1.7 -5.21%
11:00 VfB Lubeck II SV Todesfelde 8 3.94 4.9 1.75 -2.85%
11:30 Flensburg 08 Turkspor Kiel 10 1.39 5.5 5.6 -7.39%
12:00 Astoria Walldorf II Stuttgarter Kickers 14 13 6 1.23 -5.36%
12:00 TSV 1860 Munchen II FC Ingolstadt 04 II Finished 0-2 9 2.26 3.75 2.74 -6.90%
12:00 Einheit Rudolstadt BW Zorbau 13 1.815 4.05 3.65 -6.70%
12:00 Greifswalder SV Victoria Seelow 12 1.175 8.5 21 -1.61%
12:00 Tasmania Berlin SFC Stern 1900 15 1.65 4.34 4.75 -4.49%
12:00 Eintracht Northeim Schwalbe Tundern 14 3.24 4 2.12 -2.94%
12:00 TSG Neustrelitz Spvgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 12 1.85 4.08 3.35 -7.76%
12:00 Lok Stendal Hansa Rostock II 12 3.3 4.2 1.83 -8.05%
12:00 TuS Koblenz SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich 15 2.05 4.1 3.2 -4.23%
12:00 Torgelower Greif CFC Hertha 06 12 1.23 6 9 -8.32%
12:00 SV Eichede Dornbreite Lubeck 9 1.27 5.55 7.5 -9.17%
12:30 SV Hemelingen OSC Bremerhaven 11 4 5 1.62 -6.30%
13:00 Union Sandersdorf Rot Weiss Erfurt 14 1.95 3.95 3.28 -6.62%
13:00 BSC Hastedt TuS Schwachhausen 12 8 6.5 1.23 -8.41%
13:00 SC Borgfeld Vatan Sport Bremen 10 1.8 4.82 3.05 -8.33%
13:00 SV Neuhof Gucu Friedberg 12 10 5.6 1.344 -2.21%
13:00 VFB Ginsheim Viktoria Griesheim 14 1.68 4.5 3.95 -6.60%
13:00 TuS Komet Arsten Blumenthaler SV 12 5.5 5.5 1.45 -5.06%
13:00 FC Hennef 05 DJK BW Friesdorf 12 1.3 5.5 6.5 -9.49%
13:00 Dueren BCV Glesch-Paffendorf 13 1.364 5.3 7 -6.07%
13:00 VfL Alfter Siegburger SV 04 14 4.15 4.2 1.68 -6.92%
13:00 Meerbusch Kleve 14 1.9 4.48 4.42 2.48%
13:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen FSV Duisburg 13 1.27 6.1 8.2 -6.83%
13:00 FC Monheim VfB Hilden 12 1.815 4 3.5 -7.98%
13:00 FC Monchengladbach SF Niederwenigern 13 2.8 3.75 2.24 -6.56%
13:00 FC Kray Sportfreunde Baumberg 14 3.75 4 1.81 -6.47%
13:00 TVD Velbert SpVg Schonnebeck 12 2.55 4 2.29 -7.31%
13:00 Arminia Hannover Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 13 2.85 3.48 2.3 -6.80%
13:00 Blau Weis Lohne MTV Celle 9 2.65 3.9 2.27 -6.92%
13:00 Hagen-Uthlede Heeslinger SC 12 3.45 3.95 1.86 -7.46%
13:00 Gifhorn MTV Wolfenbuettel 13 1.77 4 3.88 -6.78%
13:00 Kaiserslautern II TSV Emmelshausen 13 1.34 6 7.5 -4.42%
13:00 SV Frisia TSB Flensburg 11 10 6.6 1.22 -6.65%
13:00 Gutersloh 2000 SG Wattenscheid 09 15 2.12 3.86 3.1 -5.06%
13:00 TSG Sprockhovel Hammer SpVgg 15 1.5 5 5.15 -5.74%
13:00 Holzwickeder SC Sportfreunde Siegen 15 1.98 4 3.45 -4.30%
13:00 Westfalia Rhynern ASC 09 Dortmund 13 1.533 4.35 4.75 -8.49%
13:00 RSV Meinerzhagen TuS Haltern am See 13 1.75 4.82 3.66 -4.95%
13:00 TUS Ennepetal SV Schermbeck 13 2.15 4 2.9 -5.66%
13:00 TuS Erndtebruck Victoria Clarholz 13 3.55 4 2.112 -0.51%
13:00 SpVgg Vreden Paderborn II 13 3.7 4 1.8 -7.05%
13:00 FC Kaan-Marienborn Eintracht Rheine 15 1.7 4.05 4.25 -6.58%
13:00 FC Hurth Breinig 8 1.82 4.2 3.3 -8.31%
13:15 Sterkrade Nord Cronenberger SC 15 2.1 3.9 3.38 -2.77%
13:30 Habenhauser FV Werder Bremen III 12 1.68 4.94 3.6 -7.02%
13:30 Leher TS SFL Bremerhaven 12 3.3 4.55 1.96 -3.20%
13:30 SV Deutz 05 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 14 3.2 4 2 -5.88%
13:30 FC Pesch 1956 SV Eilendorf 12 1.632 4.74 4.8 -3.11%
13:30 SpVg Frechen Borussia Freialdenhoven 12 2.98 3.6 2.15 -7.28%
13:30 Vichttal Wesseling-Urfeld 12 2.25 4 2.7 -6.09%
13:30 TuRU Dusseldorf Teutonia St Tonis 13 2.025 3.95 3.6 -2.42%
13:30 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl Preussen Munster II 14 2.1 3.8 2.98 -6.97%
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwaben Augsburg Finished 0-3 9 2.02 4.33 3.68 0.23%
15:00 Bad Vilbel Rot Weiss Walldorf 16 5.25 4.45 2.3 17.65%
12:00 TSV Buchholz Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC 12 1.85 4.12 3.3 -7.94%
13:00 FC Eddersheim TSV Steinbach 14 1.445 5 5.5 -6.88%
13:30 FC Bocholt SC Velbert 13 1.23 6.1 10 -7.14%
14:00 Holstein Kiel II Luneburger Hansa Finished 0-3 20 2.04 3.94 3.52 -2.73%
12:00 St. Pauli II ETSV Weiche Flensburg Finished 0-4 20 3.35 3.55 2.25 -2.40%
12:00 TSV Havelse VfB Oldenburg Finished 1-1 20 1.76 4.5 4.9 0.55%
13:00 Drochtersen-Assel Heider SV Finished 3-0 20 1.28 6.5 10.49 -2.95%
11:30 Hertha Berlin II FSV Luckenwalde Finished 1-2 21 1.35 6 8.75 -2.12%
11:30 SV Babelsberg 03 Energie Cottbus Finished 0-1 21 3.28 4.2 2.2 0.25%
11:30 FSV Union Furstenwalde Optik Rathenow Finished 5-1 21 1.3906 5.35 7.5 -3.79%
11:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 2-0 21 1.36 5.44 10 -1.88%
12:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach TSG Balingen Finished 2-2 21 1.805 4.1 4.47 -2.12%
12:00 VfR Aalen Bayern Alzenau Finished 1-2 21 1.864 4 3.96 -3.75%
12:00 Borussia Dortmund II Rot Weiss Essen Finished 1-1 20 3.125 3.62 2.18 -5.21%
15:15 PAS Lamia OFI Crete Finished 1-2 22 2.705 2.91 3.22 -2.33%
17:30 Niki Volos Aris Thessaloniki Finished 0-1 22 3.7 3.3 2.26 -1.55%
17:00 Achuapa CSD Municipal Finished 1-0 14 3.1 3.36 2.34 -4.54%
19:00 Xelaju MC Deportivo Malacateco Finished 1-1 15 1.74 3.72 4.9 -4.54%
22:00 Deportivo Sacachispas Deportivo Guastatoya Finished 2-1 18 2.9 3.42 2.45 -4.34%
07:00 Guangzhou R&F U19 Southern District RSA 16 1.5 4.58 6.15 -4.54%
Hungary ‐ Cup
10:30 TC Tiszaujvaros Budapest Honved 14 11.75 6.2 1.7 19.81%
13:00 Csepel FC Soroksar 16 7.1 5 1.4 -5.23%
13:00 ESMTK Budapest Tallya 15 1.7 3.9 4.75 -5.23%
13:00 Dabas Dunaujvaros-Palhalma ASE 16 1.46 4.5 6.45 -5.86%
13:00 Szeged 2011 Szombathelyi Haladas 15 12.25 5.55 1.33 -1.35%
13:00 Cegledi VSE Rakosmenti KSK 16 2.26 3.52 2.85 -7.19%
13:00 Hatvan Paksi SE 16 12 7.2 1.24 -2.79%
13:00 Senyo Carnifex Vasas Budapest 15 8.6 7 1.275 -4.16%
13:00 Zalaszentgroti VFC Nagyatad FC 14 4.5 4.25 1.7 -4.38%
13:00 Maroshegy FC Ajka 12 27 13 1.1 -2.25%
13:00 Gyongyoshalasz Nagykanizsai 5 5.1 4.3 1.54 -7.23%
13:00 Tiszafoldvar Vse MOL Vidi 3 100 10.25 1.04 -6.46%
14:00 IF Vestri Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur 20 1.5 5.45 8.25 2.95%
16:00 Magni Grenivik Leiknir Reykjavik 16 8.2 5.75 1.41 -0.51%
11:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur Women Volsungur Women 14 1.19 8 15 -3.10%
09:30 Torremolinos     Cordoba Full Time 0-1 5 11 7.6 1.186 -6.16%
10:00 FC Martinenc     UE Rubi Full Time 2-2 7 1.77 4 4.2 -5.04%
14:00 Pergolettese     Pro Sesto 5 2.13 3.8 3.02 -5.99%
14:30 AEL Larissa     PAS Giannina Finished 0-1 13 2.08 3.38 3.38 -6.76%
14:30 Aquila Montevarchi     Scandicci 2 2.55 3.3 2.56 -7.90%
15:00 CD Naval Reinosa     Real Burgos CF Full Time 1-0 6 3.88 3.65 1.86 -6.48%
15:30 Panatinaikos     Levadiakos Finished 1-0 14 1.38 4.76 8.5 -4.98%
15:30 Condal CF     Valdesoto CF 2 1.54 4.15 5.1 -7.95%
16:00 CD Constancia de Inca     CE Manacor 4 2.21 3.75 2.95 -5.49%
17:00 CF Gava     AE Prat Full Time 3-3 9 7 4.6 1.4 -6.94%
17:00 EC Granollers     Cerdanyola del Valles 6 2.1 3.48 3.14 -7.58%
17:00 Villarrobledo     Albacete Balompie II 7 1.61 4.25 5.65 -3.23%
17:15 CD Coria     Don Benito 8 4.05 3.74 1.87 -4.68%
18:00 Moralo     Villanovense 7 3.44 3.6 1.95 -7.52%
14:00 Indonesia U19     Qatar U19 2 4.55 4.3 1.59 -7.52%
16:00 Cork City Dundalk Postponed 22 7.4 4.65 1.5618 0.96%
17:15 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Beer Sheva Cancelled 15 3.2 3.25 2.31 -5.04%
18:00 Bnei Sakhnin Maccabi Haifa Cancelled 15 13 6 1.26 -3.59%
09:00 Atalanta U19 Juventus U19 16 1.7 4.18 5 -2.67%
Italy ‐ Serie A
10:30 Parma Napoli Finished 0-2 22 7.7 4.87 1.58 3.29%
13:00 Udinese Spezia 11 1.92 3.8 4.55 -0.38%
13:00 Genoa Crotone Finished 4-1 22 2.6 3.46 3.24 1.80%
16:00 Sassuolo Cagliari Finished 1-1 22 1.75 4.46 5.45 2.13%
18:45 Juventus Sampdoria Finished 3-0 22 1.5 5 8.5 1.59%
Japan ‐ J League
04:00 Veertien Kuwana Maruyasu Okazaki
05:00 Hoyo Oita Sony Sendai
06:00 Kochi United Honda Lock SC
06:00 Tokyo Musashino FC Osaka
06:00 Nara Club Suzuka
09:00 Oita Trinita Yokohama SCC 2 2.056 3.6 3.52 -4.60%
09:00 Oita Trinita Yokohama FC Finished 1-0 19 2.2 3.7 3.9 1.91%
10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Kawasaki Frontale Finished 0-3 21 6.76 5.5 1.45 -1.90%
10:00 FC Tokyo Vegalta Sendai Finished 1-0 21 1.7 4.3 5.224 -1.21%
08:00 Machida Zelvia Omiya Ardija Finished 0-0 21 3.25 3.1 3.25 6.61%
09:00 Machida Zelvia JEF United Ichihara Cancelled 2 2.45 3 3 -6.96%
10:30 Thespakusatsu Gunma Ehime FC Finished 1-0 21 2.87 3.35 2.76 -0.92%
02:00 Norddea Hokkaido Women NGU Nagoya Women 1 2.49 3.52 2.49 -8.03%
04:00 Harima Albion Women Yamato Sylphid Women 1 2.25 3 3.1 -9.12%
05:00 Setagaya Sfida women Jumonji Ventus Women 1 1.133 7 17 -7.77%
06:00 Nojima Stella Women Cerezo Osaka Women 14 2.47 3.16 3.05 -4.69%
07:00 Albirex Niigata Women Vegalta Sendai Women 15 1.85 3.6 4.1 -5.86%
08:00 NTV Beleza Women JEF United Ichihara Women 15 1.2 8.1 16 -1.89%
09:00 Nagano Parceiro Women Yokohama Seagulls Women 1 3.1 2.8 2.375 -9.16%
16:30 Shabab Al-Aqaba Al Faisaly Amman 18 10 4.7 1.36 -4.59%
09:00 FC Astana Shakhtyor Karagandy Finished 1-1 20 1.8 3.85 5.5 0.29%
12:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda Ordabasy Shymkent Finished 1-1 20 3.6 3.2 2.45 0.16%
12:00 FS Metta-Lu Spartaks Jurmala Finished 1-1 19 5.21 4.5 1.65 -1.98%
12:00 Tukums 2000 Jelgava Finished 0-0 19 5.25 4.1 1.6 -5.61%
12:00 BFC Daugava Metalurgs Liepaja Finished 0-4 19 4.35 4 1.88 -1.17%
14:00 Rigas FS Ventspils Finished 1-1 17 1.55 4.5 6.25 -2.67%
16:00 Caramba Valmieras Fk Bss Finished 1-0 19 1.45 7.75 22 15.72%
13:00 Vilniaus Vytis Dziugas Telsiai 3 2.408 4 2.256 -9.79%
14:00 RM Hamm Benfica Progres Niedercorn 16 6 4.85 1.41 -7.58%
13:30 Belasica Strumica Pelister Bitola Finished 0-2 9 3.192 3.3 2.25 -5.73%
13:30 Shkupi Skopje Renova Finished 4-3 14 1.54 4.3 6.8 -2.82%
13:30 Skendija Tetovo FC Akademija Pandev Finished 2-1 12 1.47 4.333 7 -5.12%
12:15 Kuching Kelantan 14 4.75 3.96 1.66 -6.14%
13:00 PBDKT T-Team UKM 14 2.3 3.45 2.84 -7.13%
13:00 PKNS FC Johor Darul Takzim II 12 2.475 3.66 2.5 -7.17%
13:00 Felda United FC Pahang Finished 2-2 18 3.65 3.5 2.07 -4.10%
13:00 Melaka Petaling Jaya City Finished 1-1 18 1.78 3.95 5.2 -0.72%
13:00 PDRM Perak FA Finished 0-2 18 4.333 3.65 1.81 -5.41%
15:00 Lija Athletic Senglea Athletic Finished 4-0 20 3.85 3.76 2.07 -0.87%
15:00 Tarxien Rainbows Balzan Youths Finished 0-1 17 9.98 5.8 1.3 -4.02%
19:15 Sliema Wanderers Paola Hibernians Finished 3-1 20 3.2 4.1 6 38.30%
19:15 Floriana FC Gzira United Finished 2-1 20 2.35 3.35 2.95 -5.93%
14:30 UNAM Pumas Women Guadalajara Chivas Women 15 4.15 4.05 2.7 16.52%
21:00 Cruz Azul Women Necaxa Women 15 1.45 4.88 7.5 -2.71%
00:00 Tigres UANL Queretaro Finished 3-0 21 1.87 3.7 4.75 -1.53%
02:00 Club America Guadalajara Chivas Finished 1-0 21 2.42 3.5 3.2 -1.13%
17:00 Toluca Santos Laguna Finished 1-2 21 2.87 3.85 2.44 -1.77%
13:00 Codru FC Sfintul Gheorghe Finished 2-2 3 28 17 1.025 -6.55%
11:00 Anduud City FC Sumida Gepro Full Time 2-0 6 1.27 7.25 11 -1.60%
16:00 Sutjeska Zeta Golubovci 11 1.27 6 11.25 -4.12%
17:00 FK Podgorica Fk Jezero 16 1.53 3.88 9.5 -1.63%
18:00 OFK Titograd Iskra Danilovgrad 16 3.65 3.28 2.05 -6.25%
18:00 Decic Tuzi Rudar Plevlja 16 2.75 3.125 2.725 -4.82%
16:00 Raja Mellal Ittihad Tanger Finished 0-1 21 4.8 3.02 2.04 -2.88%
18:15 Renaissance Zmamra Wydad Casablanca Finished 1-2 21 4.5 3.36 1.95 -3.16%
20:30 Raja Casablanca Difaa El Jadida Finished 3-1 21 1.38 4.35 13 -3.05%
09:00 Sagaing United Southern Myanmar 13 1.81 3.86 3.75 -7.25%
09:00 Magwe Yadanarbon 13 4.75 4.22 1.58 -7.44%
18:00 NEC Nijmegen Almere City Finished 0-1 22 2.45 3.94 3.15 2.10%
10:15 ADO Den Haag Groningen Finished 0-1 22 3.65 3.5 2.33 1.13%
12:30 Feyenoord Twente Enschede Finished 1-1 22 2.05 5.5 8.05 25.97%
12:30 Willem II Heracles Almelo Finished 4-0 22 2.2 3.69 3.83 1.35%
14:45 Ajax Amsterdam RKC Waalwijk Finished 3-0 21 1.071 15.68 36 -2.46%
12:30 De Treffers AFC 34 Full Time 0-3 15 2.9 4 2.15 -5.66%
02:30 Western Suburbs     Wellington Olympic
02:00 Juventus Managua Junior Managua Full Time 1-1 15 2 3.35 3.9 -5.21%
02:00 Managua FC Real Esteli Full Time 3-4 15 3.1 3.2 2.4 -4.92%
21:15 Chinandega Walter Ferretti Full Time 2-2 8 3.6 3.66 1.95 -6.00%
23:00 Real Madriz ART Municipal Jalapa 14 3.16 3.088 2.368 -5.89%
11:00 Floya IF Women Stabaek Women Full Time 0-3 12 30 15 1.075 -2.93%
14:00 Linderud-Grei Women Medkila IL Women 13 5.25 4.2 1.79 1.29%
12:00 Bryne Levanger FK Finished 4-2 19 1.5 4.9 6.25 -2.98%
12:30 Alta Skeid Finished 3-1 18 2.43 3.7 2.6 -6.23%
13:00 Nardo Asker Finished 1-1 19 3.95 4 1.9 -2.86%
13:30 Tromsdalen Eidsvold TF Finished 2-1 19 1.5 5.5 6.5 -0.23%
18:00 Hodd Valerenga IF II Finished 4-0 19 1.4 6.5 13 5.81%
16:00 Rosenborg Haugesund Finished 2-1 22 1.96 4.1 4.54 2.63%
16:00 Brann Bodo-Glimt Finished 1-3 22 5.3 4.9 1.6329 -0.51%
16:00 Sandefjord Stromsgodset Finished 0-0 22 2.8 3.44 2.75 -1.13%
16:00 IK Start Kristiansund BK Finished 1-2 22 2.936 3.75 2.48 -1.04%
16:00 Viking Aalesund Finished 5-2 22 1.375 10 20 13.99%
18:30 Odds BK Stabaek Finished 2-0 22 1.73 4.3 5.032 -0.92%
21:00 Guarani Asuncion Guairena Finished 0-0 21 2.35 3.36 3.31 -2.46%
23:30 Libertad Asuncion Cerro Porteno Finished 0-0 21 3.47 3.56 2.235 -1.62%
10:40 Korona Kielce Gornik Leczna Finished 0-2 21 2.2 3.42 3.7 -1.69%
11:00 Radomiak Radom Puszcza Niepolomice Cancelled 21 1.9 4.06 4.1 -1.63%
10:00 Slask Wroclaw II Calisia Kalisz 19 2.3 3.32 3.05 -6.00%
13:00 Zaglebie Lubin Cracovia Krakow Finished 1-1 23 2.25 3.73 3.34 -1.18%
15:30 Lech Poznan Warta Poznan Finished 1-0 23 1.5 4.58 7 -2.71%
10:15 Academica Coimbra Estoril Praia Finished 1-0 22 2.375 3.24 3.44 -2.00%
14:00 Oriental Lisboa Belenenses U19 2 2.85 3.34 2.32 -7.52%
15:00 Santa Clara Maritimo Funchal Finished 2-0 19 2.53 3.1 3.4 -1.18%
17:30 Moreirense Farense Finished 2-0 19 2.28 4.5 8.25 27.87%
20:00 CD Tondela Rio Ave Finished 1-1 19 4.75 3.42 2.07 1.42%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
13:30 FC Botosani Academica Clinceni Finished 0-0 22 1.81 3.67 5.14 -1.91%
15:45 UTA Batrana Doamna CSMS Iasi Finished 2-3 22 2.3 3.31 4.35 3.44%
18:30 FCSB FC Arges Finished 3-0 11 2.2 4.85 8.5 28.47%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
09:30 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Universitatea Craiova 20 3.8 3.4 2.08 -3.67%
10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II FC Tver 17 2.408 3.65 3 -2.21%
10:00 Znamya Truda Luki Energiya 17 2.78 3.24 2.53 -5.98%
11:00 Lada Tolyati Krylya Sovetov Samara II 17 4.4 4.08 2 2.84%
11:00 FC Khimik Arsenal Tula FC Strogino Moscow 16 1.87 4.9 8.25 16.27%
11:00 Sokol Saratov Avangard Kursk 18 1.3 6.1 13.25 -0.86%
12:00 Tyumen Chelyabinsk 18 1.9 3.7 4.4 -2.33%
12:00 Zvezda St Petersburg Dolgie Prudy 17 7 4.35 1.48 -4.62%
12:00 Zvezda Perm Ural Ekaterinburg II 18 1.42 4.86 7 -5.02%
12:30 Legion Dynamo Inter Cherkesk 16 1.52 12 34 29.76%
13:00 Volna Kovernino FK Orenburg II 17 1.25 6.55 13 -2.87%
13:00 Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya FK Makhachkala 17 1.38 5.1 7.5 -5.13%
14:00 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Fakel Voronezh Cancelled
14:00 FC Essentuki Dinamo Stavropol 16 8.1 5 1.43 -2.23%
14:00 Druzhba Maykop Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 16 3.056 3.68 2.3 -3.26%
14:00 Krasnyy-Sgafkst Smolensk Saturn Ramenskoe
14:20 Volga Ulyanovsk Nosta Novotroitsk
14:30 Chernomorets Novorossiysk Spartak Nalchik 16 1.75 3.92 4.34 -5.39%
15:00 Zvezda Ryazan Metallurg Lipetsk 18 2.25 3.5 3.3 -3.21%
15:00 Murom Torpedo Vladimir 7 1.8 3.6 4.5 -5.26%
11:00 Arsenal Tula FC Sochi Finished 3-2 22 2.93 3.18 2.875 -0.36%
11:00 FC Ufa CSKA Moscow Finished 0-1 22 5.65 3.68 1.88 1.97%
13:30 Rubin Kazan Spartak Moscow Finished 0-2 22 3.92 3.48 2.33 2.92%
16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Tambov Finished 1-0 22 1.58 4.2 7.8 0.08%
13:00 SS Folgore-Falciano SP La Fiorita 14 2.79 3.56 2.25 -7.73%
17:30 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Al Jeel 3 1.12 8.25 20 -6.02%
17:30 Al Bukayriyah Al Baten Club
11:00 Hibernian Glasgow Rangers Finished 2-2 22 9.5 5.65 1.364 -1.52%
14:00 Aberdeen Motherwell Finished 0-3 22 2.03 3.38 4.2 -2.59%
14:00 Novi Pazar Indija Finished 1-0 22 2.5 4.3 6.5 27.16%
14:00 Rad Belgrade Javor Ivanjica Finished 1-0 22 2.6 3.5 2.8 -2.67%
14:00 Spartak Subotica Proleter Novi Sad Finished 1-2 21 1.6329 4.15 5.5 -3.40%
17:00 Zlatibor Cajetina Partizan Belgrade Finished 0-1 20 10 6 1.3 -3.47%
19:00 Red Star Belgrade FK Vozdovac Finished 6-0 21 1.16 10.5 34 1.35%
08:30 Petrzalka 1898 FC Kosice 18 4.3 3.84 1.85 -3.24%
16:00 MSK Zilina Slovan Bratislava Finished 2-2 21 3.95 4.05 1.8929 -2.76%
17:00 Senica DAC Dunajska Streda Finished 2-4 21 4.75 4.33 1.75 -1.27%
14:00 Nafta Lendava Brezice 13 1.42 5 6.4 -5.70%
14:00 Brda Dobrovo Jadran Dekani 13 3.2 3.64 2.06 -6.77%
14:00 Domzale Tabor Sezana Finished 3-1 22 2.09 3.84 3.65 -1.27%
16:00 Aluminij Olimpija Ljubljana Finished 1-0 22 3.2 3.64 2.22 -3.63%
18:30 NK Mura ND Gorica Finished 1-0 22 1.41 5.5 8 -1.58%
06:00 Gangwon Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished 1-2 21 2.545 3.61 2.9 -1.45%
06:00 FC Seoul Daegu FC Finished 0-0 21 4.09 3.6 2.04 -1.23%
06:00 Incheon United Ulsan Hyundai Finished 0-1 21 7.5 4.5 1.5814 1.22%
06:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Busan I Park Finished 2-0 21 1.45 8.25 18 15.42%
06:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Gwangju FC Finished 0-2 21 2.8 3.2 2.95 -0.86%
06:00 Pohang Steelers Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Finished 4-3 21 1.998 3.85 4.6 2.29%
10:00 AD Union Adarve Trival Valderas 2 2.13 3.35 3.125 -8.09%
00:00 Sevilla Elche Postponed
14:00 Huesca Cadiz Finished 0-2 22 2.13 3.11 5.09 1.27%
16:30 Granada CF Alaves Finished 2-1 22 2.4 3.1 4.2 2.32%
16:30 Real Betis Real Valladolid Finished 2-0 22 1.9091 3.7 5.18 1.30%
17:00 Levante Atletico Madrid Postponed
19:00 Real Sociedad Real Madrid Finished 0-0 22 5 3.92 1.86 0.73%
10:00 CD Lugo CD Leganes Finished 2-1 22 4.22 3.11 2.21 -1.09%
14:00 RCD Espanyol Mallorca Finished 0-0 22 1.75 3.66 6 -1.12%
16:15 FC Cartagena Sporting Gijon Finished 0-1 22 3.25 2.85 2.95 0.25%
16:15 Albacete Balompie Ponferradina Finished 0-2 22 2.38 3.03 3.77 -1.52%
17:00 Almeria Real Zaragoza Postponed
17:00 Girona UD Logrones Postponed
18:30 Las Palmas Fuenlabrada Finished 3-3 22 2.75 2.91 3.4 -0.14%
12:30 AIK Solna Hammarby IF Finished 3-0 22 3.056 3.4 2.56 -1.18%
12:30 Ostersunds FK Djurgardens IF Finished 1-1 22 4.8 3.9 1.8065 -1.80%
15:30 IFK Norrkoping FK Malmo Finished 1-1 22 3.125 3.75 2.29 -2.28%
15:30 IFK Goteborg Kalmar FF Finished 1-2 22 1.9709 3.72 4.1 -1.97%
12:00 Sollentuna FK IF Sylvia 20 2.32 3.8 2.9 -3.76%
10:00 Kvarnsvedens IK Women Sunnana Women 1 1.43 5 4.25 -11.86%
11:00 IFK Kalmar Women Moron BK Women 1 2.4 4.5 2 -12.20%
12:00 Lidkopings Women Alingsas FC United Women Full Time 3-3 10 2.85 4.5 2.24 -1.92%
13:00 Jitex BK Women Alvsjo AIK Women 1 1.48 4.85 3.95 -11.90%
12:30 Dalkurd FF IK Brage Finished 1-1 21 2.4 3.6 3.08 -1.88%
12:30 Akropolis IF Halmstads Finished 1-1 21 4.7 3.76 1.86 -1.61%
12:00 Luzern II Zug 94 4 2.4 3.32 2.79 -7.09%
14:00 Basel Vaduz Finished 2-2 22 1.365 9.25 19.75 12.19%
14:00 Lausanne Sport Servette Finished 2-1 22 2.45 3.66 2.93 -2.22%
14:00 St Gallen Sion Finished 1-0 22 1.6993 4.3333 5.25 -0.96%
08:00 Tainan City FC FC Taicheng Lions Full Time 5-2 11 1.1 11.5 31 -2.75%
08:00 Taipower FC Ming Chuan University Full Time 3-2 7 1.1471 7.5 15 -6.70%
08:00 Hang Yuen FC Hasus TSU FC Full Time 1-0 9 1.296 7 7.7 -4.25%
08:00 Taichung Futuro FC Tatung FC Full Time 1-2 13 2.115 4.5 3.1 -1.73%
11:00 Khatlon Bokhtar FK Istiklol Full Time 1-1 5 5.85 5.4 1.44 -4.81%
11:00 FC Khujand Kuktosh Full Time 1-2 4 1.83 4.3 6.25 6.50%
11:00 Chainat FC Udon Thani 9 1.6 4.2 5.5 -4.30%
11:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya Phrae United 8 1.8 3.85 4.75 -2.52%
12:00 Khonkaen FC Nakhon Pathom United 8 2.75 3.35 3.1 1.55%
12:00 Samut Sakhon Khonkaen FC 9 3.3 3.46 2.2 -4.45%
11:00 Muang Thong United Pattaya United Finished 0-0 18 1.95 3.76 4 -2.80%
11:00 Trat FC Sukhothai FC Finished 0-1 18 2.95 3.6 2.275 -5.33%
12:00 Muang Thong United Chiangrai United Cancelled
12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima Chiangrai United Finished 0-4 19 3.48 3.8 2.05 -3.69%
12:00 Prachuap Chonburi Finished 1-0 19 2.455 3.44 3 -3.04%
17:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis CS Sfaxien 7 1.85 3.3 4.75 -5.13%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
11:00 Keciorengucu Osmanlispor FK Finished 2-0 22 1.5 5.1 8.7 2.28%
13:30 Istanbulspor Altay Izmir Finished 2-1 21 4 3.5 2.07 -1.85%
16:00 Giresunspor Menemen Belediyespor Finished 1-1 22 1.69 3.9 5.5 -2.91%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
12:30 Ankara Demirspor Sanliurfaspor Finished 7-0
12:30 Konyaspor 1922 Sakaryaspor Finished 0-1 16 2.72 3.5 2.45 -5.80%
12:30 Etimesgut Bodrumspor Finished 1-0 17 2.75 3.5 2.38 -6.50%
13:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Duzyurtspor Finished 0-0 17 2.515 3.5 2.55 -7.02%
13:00 Inegolspor Zonguldak Komurspor Finished 0-0 17 1.78 3.8 4 -6.97%
13:00 Kirklarelispor Sivas Dort Eylul Finished 1-1 17 2.3 3.5 2.865 -6.50%
13:00 Turgutluspor Kirsehir Belediyespor Finished 1-0 17 2.85 3.5 2.35 -5.85%
16:00 Kocaelispor Sariyer Finished 0-0 19 2 4 3.98 -0.13%
16:00 Amed Sportif Erzincan Refahiyespor Finished 0-1 19 2.75 3.4 2.355 -7.61%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
12:00 Yomraspor Darica Genclerbirligi Finished 1-1 12 2.18 3.34 3.07 -7.74%
12:30 Yeni Altindag Sile Yildizspor Finished 1-1 11 2.56 3.3 2.59 -7.39%
10:30 Erzurum BB Sivasspor Finished 1-2 22 3.06 3.48 2.57 -0.32%
13:00 Kasimpasa Caykur Rizespor Finished 2-0 22 2.07 3.88 3.6 -1.83%
16:00 Istanbul BBSK Galatasaray Finished 0-2 22 2.69 3.62 2.67 -2.20%
16:00 Gaziantep BB Fatih Karagumruk Finished 2-2 22 2.07 3.51 4.23 -0.44%
00:00 Houston Dynamo Minnesota United Finished 2-2 20 2.06 4 3.6 -1.30%
01:30 Real Salt Lake     Vancouver Whitecaps Finished 1-2 22 1.5076 4.85 7.5 -0.28%
02:30 San Jose Earthquakes Portland Timbers Finished 1-1 22 2.5 3.88 2.84 -0.97%
02:30 LA Galaxy Colorado Rapids Finished 0-2 22 2.1 3.98 3.95 1.98%
23:00 Montreal Impact     Philadelphia Union Finished 1-4 21 3.53 3.85 2.14 -1.02%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
17:00 Chicago Red Stars Women Sky Blue Women Finished 4-1 14 2 3.4 4 -4.23%
19:00 Portland Thorns Women Utah Royals Women Finished 3-0 15 1.8 3.75 5.6 -0.08%
00:00 Saint Louis FC Swope Park Finished 3-2 17 1.635 4.25 5 -4.48%
00:00 Fort Lauderdale Strikers Tormenta Finished 1-2 12 2.01 3.55 3.5 -6.10%
00:00 Union Omaha SC New England Revolution II Finished 0-2 12 1.57 4.16 6 -4.21%
01:00 Rio Grande Valley Tulsa Roughnecks Postponed 11 3.2 3.75 2.04 -6.49%
01:00 San Antonio Scorpions OKC Energy Finished 2-0 18 1.4 4.8 7 -6.15%
01:00 North Texas FC Tucson Finished 1-1 10 1.78 4.02 3.88 -6.39%
01:30 El Paso Locomotive Real Salt Lake II Finished 1-0 18 1.83 4 4.75 -0.69%
02:30 Phoenix Rising San Diego Loyal Finished 2-3 18 1.315 5.65 9.5 -4.10%
21:00 Bethlehem Steel Hartford Athletic Finished 0-3 19 3.95 4.2 1.9 -1.73%
22:00 Charleston Battery Miami FC Blues Finished 2-0 19 1.56 4.5 6.2 -2.40%
11:00 Obolon Brovar II Podillya Khmelnytskyi 6 3.3 3.4 2 -8.85%
12:00