• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 21, 2020

Sep 21, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 Persepolis     Al-Duhail Finished 0-1 21 3.36 3.02 2.544 -2.14%
15:00 Al Sadd SC     Al Nassr Riyadh Finished 1-1 21 1.43 5.15 7.3 -2.96%
18:00 Al Taawon Buraidah     Al Sharjah Finished 0-6 21 3.05 3.26 2.44 -4.26%
18:00 Sepahan Esfahan     Al Ain FC Finished 0-0 19 2.35 3.7 3.32 0.30%
12:00 Shirak Gyumri II Ararat Armenia II 3 2.65 3.85 2.12 -9.81%
12:45 Pyunik II Alashkert II 3 1.88 3.75 3.15 -10.40%
14:30 Banants Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II 3 1.58 4 4.55 -9.31%
17:30 Zulte Waregem U21 Saint-Gilloise II U21 Reserves 11 1.65 4.4 4.2 -6.67%
17:30 Anderlecht U21 Racing Genk U21 9 2.15 3.88 3.24 -3.05%
17:30 Standard Liege U21 Eupen U21 13 1.51 4.9 5 -6.22%
18:00 Beerschot Wilrijk U21 Royal Charleroi U21 12 8.5 7 1.74 19.73%
18:00 Deinze KMSK U21 Seraing United U21 12 1.6 4.7 4.7 -4.81%
18:00 Westerlo U21 Oostende U21 11 1.68 4.6 4.58 -3.00%
18:00 Molenbeek U21 Reserves Kortrijk U21 10 4.55 4.6 1.6 -5.85%
18:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven U21 Waasland Beveren U21 13 2.43 4.55 4.7 18.47%
18:00 KV Mechelen U21 KAA Gent U21 14 2.7 3.9 2.28 -6.14%
18:45 Cercle Brugge Sint-Truidense Finished 3-0 22 2.3 3.6 3.3 -1.54%
15:55 Borac Banja Luka Tuzla City Finished 2-0 19 1.8197 3.74 4.85 -2.26%
18:05 Zrinjski Mostar Siroki Brijeg Cancelled 9 1.7092 3.6 4.75 -6.84%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
23:00 Botafogo SP Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 0-1 21 1.85 3.26 6 -1.38%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
23:00 Vila Nova GO Imperatriz Finished 3-0 20 1.45 5.1 10 1.45%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
17:30 Arda Kardzhali Slavia Sofia Finished 2-1 22 1.9434 3.78 3.96 -3.07%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
14:45 Gorna Oryahovitsa Pirin Blagoevgrad 15 7.4 4.38 1.58 0.37%
15:00 Ludogorets II Strumska Slava Radomir 15 1.625 4.12 6.23 -1.83%
07:30 Guangzhou Evergrande Henan Jianye Finished 2-1 22 1.27 7.7 18 2.79%
10:00 Shenzhen Red Diamonds Shandong Luneng Finished 1-2 22 3.75 3.85 2.16 1.07%
11:35 Shanghai Shenhua Jiangsu Suning Finished 0-0 22 5.1 4.3 1.74 -0.33%
12:00 Guangzhou R&F Dalian Aerbin Finished 1-0 22 3.88 4.5 1.9091 -0.37%
00:45 Junior Barranquilla Aguilas Doradas Finished 2-1 21 1.727 3.78 5.71 -1.84%
16:00 Doxa Katokopias Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Postponed 16 2.65 3.38 3.13 0.73%
16:00 Mlada Boleslav Baumit Jablonec Finished 2-0 21 2.51 3.7 2.88 -1.57%
11:00 Brondby IF Reserves Odense BK Reserves 11 2.05 4.05 3.1 -5.42%
17:00 AaB Aalborg AC Horsens Finished 1-0 23 1.72 4.45 6.52 4.22%
20:00 CD Independiente Juniors Fuerza Amarilla SC 16 2.05 3.35 3.9 -4.10%
23:00 America de Quito Chacaritas SC 16 2.27 3.28 3.38 -3.96%
13:00 ENPPI Club Ismaily SC Finished 1-0 20 3.3 2.81 2.88 -0.61%
15:30 Smouha SC Al-Masry Club Finished 2-0 21 3.25 3.01 2.7 -1.02%
15:30 Talaea El Gaish Wadi Degla Finished 1-0 21 2.816 2.69 3.5 -1.24%
18:00 Pyramids FC Haras El Hodood Finished 1-0 21 1.57 3.88 7.5 -2.72%
England ‐ FA Cup
18:45 Hashtag United Soham Town Rangers 18 2.85 4.26 2.4 -0.23%
18:45 Hitchin Town Needham Market 19 2.34 4.11 3.03 -0.07%
18:45 Carshalton Athletic Faversham Town 19 1.222 7.53 11.9 -3.40%
18:45 Beaconsfield Sycob Harrow Borough 19 2.19 4.06 3.06 -2.89%
17:00 Aston Villa Sheffield United Finished 1-0 22 2.625 3.3 3.34 1.69%
19:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Manchester City Finished 1-3 22 7.6 4.8 1.54 1.09%
12:00 Millwall U23 Watford U23 Full Time 2-2 17 1.9 4.6 5.15 6.62%
13:00 Burnley U23 Sunderland U23 17 2.1 5.25 5.95 19.80%
13:00 Crystal Palace U23 W.B.A. U23 17 3.6 4 2.88 14.29%
14:00 Middlesbrough U23 Stoke City U23 16 2.45 4.88 4.75 21.42%
18:00 Everton U23 Leicester City U23 18 2.85 3.78 2.5 -1.52%
18:00 Colchester United U23 Charlton U23 16 3.1 4 2.208 -2.48%
18:00 Sheffield United U23 Nottingham Forest U23 16 5.2 4.5 1.9 6.29%
14:15 K-Jarve JK Jarve Levadia Tallinn II 16 4.05 4 1.805 -4.85%
16:00 Tammeka II Parnu Vaprus 20 4.35 4.9 1.6757 -2.98%
16:00 Parnu Vaprus Flora Tallinn II 19 2.75 3.96 2.23 -6.07%
16:00 Tallinna Charma JK Nomme Kalju II Full Time 5-0 10 1.05 21 36 -2.70%
18:45 Laval Annecy FC Finished 2-1 22 2.19 3.46 4.08 0.94%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:45 Auxerre Troyes Finished 2-1 22 2.88 2.875 3 -2.76%
Georgia ‐ Cup
11:30 Saburtalo Dinamo Tbilisi 11 2.15 3.62 3.45 -3.03%
11:30 Chikhura Sachkhere Lokomotivi Tbilisi 11 3.35 3.4 2.4 -0.92%
18:30 VfL Bochum St. Pauli Finished 2-2 23 1.8065 3.94 4.75 -1.76%
17:00 Waldhof Mannheim Viktoria Koln Finished 2-2 22 2.8 4 4.9 23.27%
07:00 Lee Man Warriors Happy Valley 14 1.24 6.75 11.5 -3.99%
16:30 Keflavik Throttur Reykjavík 20 1.1812 9 17 -1.63%
16:30 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Thor Akureyri 19 1.85 4 4.59 -0.83%
19:15 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Vikingur Olafsvik 20 1.8 4.25 4.25 -2.55%
19:15 Fram Reykjavik Grindavik 20 1.98 3.9 3.75 -2.74%
16:30 IA Akranes Grotta Seltjarnarnes Finished 3-0 21 1.61 4.85 5.58 -0.65%
19:15 Fylkir Reykjavik FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 1-4 21 3.54 4.2 1.9615 -2.95%
19:15 Breidablik KR Reykjavik Finished 0-2 21 2.5 4.15 2.8 0.19%
19:15 Stjarnan Gardabaer Valur Reykjavik Finished 1-5 21 6.25 4.5 2.16 18.32%
20:00 Vikingur Reykjavik HK Kopavogur Finished 1-1 21 1.82 4.13 4.39 -1.90%
19:00 SC Lusitania     Angrense Finished 3-1 2 2.02 4 2.735 -9.97%
18:45 Cabinteely FC Galway United Finished 0-1 20 2.8 3.44 2.675 -2.12%
18:45 Cobh Ramblers Bray Wanderers Finished 1-2 20 5.1 4 1.6993 -3.34%
18:45 Longford Town UC Dublin Finished 3-1 20 2.28 3.64 3.45 -0.32%
18:45 Wexford Youths Athlone Town Finished 0-1 20 3.4 3.8 2.15 -2.19%
18:00 Shamrock Rovers Waterford United Finished 6-1 22 1.333 5.37 12.59 -1.56%
16:45 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Hapoel Raanana 18 2.5 3.24 2.95 -4.55%
16:45 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Hapoel Kfar Shalem 18 2.66 3.34 3.2 1.23%
16:00 FC Ashdod Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 1-0 20 2.3 3.28 3.58 -1.86%
17:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 3-1 20 3.3 3.36 2.41 -1.53%
18:00 Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Cancelled 20 1.75 3.68 5.2 -3.43%
09:00 Torino U19 Lazio U19 17 2.01 4.9 6.5 16.90%
Italy ‐ Serie A
18:45 AC Milan Bologna Finished 2-0 22 1.52 4.9 7.1 -0.28%
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Women INAC Kobe Leonessa Women 14 2.6 4.6 6.25 31.23%
10:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Kairat Almaty Finished 0-1 20 11 5.3 1.3333 -2.88%
11:30 FK Aktobe FK Baykonur Kyzylorda
16:30 Al Kuwait SC Al Arabi 18 1.88 4 4 -3.09%
13:00 Kedah FA Sabah Finished 3-1 16 1.8 3.95 4.55 -2.77%
15:00 Hamrun Spartans Sirens Finished 5-1 20 1.93 5 7 16.15%
19:15 Valletta FC Birkirkara FC Finished 4-2 20 2.21 3.55 3.55 -1.56%
15:00 Atlas Women Club America Women 15 3.15 3.6 2.25 -3.82%
17:00 Toluca Women Tijuana Caliente Women 14 1.9 3.8 4.2 -2.68%
21:00 Queretaro Women Tigres UANL Women 15 12.5 5.7 1.29 -2.97%
22:00 Pachuca Women Puebla Women 16 1.7 3.9 4.95 -4.46%
02:00 Deportivo Tapatio Alebrijes de Oaxaca 19 2.276 3.28 3.4 -3.69%
00:00 Atletico San Luis Monterrey Finished 1-2 21 4.3 3.95 1.95 0.15%
02:00 Club Tijuana FC Juarez Postponed 21 2.15 3.55 3.85 -0.65%
14:45 Club Leon U20 UNAM Pumas U20 14 3.24 3.56 2.1 -6.17%
18:15 Rapide Oued Zem HUSA Agadir Finished 2-1 21 3.32 2.76 3.085 1.25%
20:30 FUS Rabat Olympique Safi Finished 5-2 21 2.43 4.4 9 33.35%
16:45 Jong AZ Alkmaar De Graafschap Finished 7-3 22 4.6 4.54 1.7576 -0.66%
19:00 Jong Utrecht NAC Breda Finished 0-2 22 4.92 4.58 1.6803 -1.64%
15:00 Asane Fotball Oygarden Finished 3-1 21 1.495 5 6 -3.43%
15:00 Grorud IL Ranheim Finished 0-2 21 4.2 4 1.8475 -2.85%
15:00 KFUM Strommen Finished 1-2 21 1.8 4 4.6 -2.24%
16:00 Lillestrom SK Kongsvinger Finished 2-0 21 1.4464 4.82 7.54 -3.05%
16:00 Ham Kam Jerv Postponed 20 2.3 3.87 3.2 -0.56%
16:00 Ullensaker Kisa Raufoss Finished 1-4 21 2.53 4.02 2.575 -3.13%
16:00 Sogndal Stjordals Blink Finished 3-2 21 1.25 7 12 -2.55%
18:00 Sandnes Ulf Tromso Finished 0-3 21 3.87 3.87 1.95 -2.88%
15:00 Fram Larvik Odds BK II Finished 2-2 16 2.19 3.9 2.84 -6.12%
15:30 Egersunds IK Rosenborg II Finished 4-0 17 1.2 8.6 15 -1.60%
23:00 Nacional Asuncion River Plate Asuncion Finished 1-2 21 3.5 3.19 2.34 -2.59%
16:00 Sport Boys FC Carlos Stein Finished 0-1 21 2.23 3.5 3.52 -1.79%
20:30 Alianza Lima Cesar Vallejo Finished 1-1 21 7.33 4.25 1.63 1.50%
16:00 Piast Gliwice Jagiellonia Bialystok Finished 0-1 23 2 3.64 4.2 -1.27%
18:45 Portimonense Pacos Ferreira Finished 1-1 19 2.47 3.29 3.29 -1.26%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
18:00 Gaz Metan Medias Dinamo Bucharest Finished 1-3 22 3.9 3.38 2.21 -0.47%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
15:00 Miercurea Ciuc Petrolul Ploiesti 20 9 5.25 1.8929 20.50%
10:00 FC Dynamo Barnaul KamAZ 18 9.2 5.3 1.38 -2.15%
11:00 FC Khimki II Znamya Noginsk 16 2.81 3.7 2.353 -4.86%
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Zenit Izhevsk 18 1.36 5 8 -5.69%
13:00 FC Tuapse SKVO Rostov-na-Donu 17 13.25 7.2 1.57 17.47%
13:30 Kolomna Dnepr Smolensk 17 2.2 3.72 3 -5.37%
14:00 Lokomotiv Kazanka Rodina Moscow 19 2.2 3.86 3.15 -3.01%
15:00 Metallurg Vidnoye Kaluga 19 7 6.5 1.75 15.19%
16:00 Dynamo Moscow Akhmat Grozny Finished 1-0 22 2.25 3.31 3.96 0.09%
15:30 Macva Sabac FK Backa Topola Finished 1-4 22 10 5.5 1.81 19.86%
13:00 Black Leopards Tshakhuma Finished 2-1 21 2.2 3.5 3.8 -0.34%
10:00 National Police Agency Suwon City Finished 0-2 21 9.5 5 1.58 6.59%
07:30 Sejong Sportstoto Women Suwon FMC Women 15 5.6 4.52 1.57 -3.55%
09:00 Changnyeong Women Hwacheon KSPO Women 13 3.66 3.84 2.01 -3.02%
09:00 Busan Sangmu Women Gyeongju Women 15 15.75 7.5 1.29 2.88%
09:00 Seoul Amazones Women Hyundai Steel Women 15 16.5 7.6 1.23 -0.52%
17:00 Elfsborg BK Hacken Finished 1-1 22 3.016 3.55 2.55 -0.54%
17:00 Sirius Falkenbergs FF Finished 2-1 22 1.8333 4.15 4.5 -0.86%
17:00 Varbergs BoIS Helsingborg Finished 1-3 22 2.19 3.7 3.5 -1.24%
17:00 Mjallby Orebro SK Finished 1-0 22 2.09 3.55 3.82 -2.15%
17:00 AFC Eskilstuna Ljungskile Finished 0-0 21 2.44 3.5 3.04 -2.39%
17:00 GAIS Goteborg Vasteras SK Finished 1-0 21 2.91 3.44 2.56 -2.44%
17:00 Umea FC Degerfors Finished 0-6 21 7.5 4.7 1.4587 -3.07%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:00 Adana Demirspor Boluspor Finished 1-1 22 1.6211 4.2 5.25 -4.35%
16:00 Samsunspor Umraniyespor Finished 3-0 22 1.83 3.75 5.12 -0.84%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
12:30 Kastamonuspor Bursa Niluferspor AS Finished 1-1 17 1.6 4.5 5.7 -2.22%
17:00 Fenerbahce Hatayspor Finished 0-0 22 1.8 4.08 4.74 -1.15%
01:00 Portland Timbers II Reno 1868 Finished 2-5 17 5.75 5.25 1.52 -2.18%
02:30 Sacramento Republic Tacoma Defiance Finished 3-3 18 1.336 6 8.75 -2.86%
13:00 Veres Rivne FC Prykarpattia 15 1.739 4.2 4.9 -1.69%
13:00 Hirnyk-Sport Kremin Kreminchuh 3 2.2 3.35 3.15 -6.59%
15:00 Alliance Lipova FK Mykolaiv 18 2.05 3.52 3.38 -6.35%
15:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk VPK Agro 13 2.375 3.4 2.83 -6.41%
15:15 Cerrito CS Rocha 14 1.91 3.48 4.4 -3.68%
17:30 Tacuarembo Albion FC 17 2.8 2.875 3.1 -2.68%
19:45 Racing Club Montevideo Villa Espanola 17 2.352 3.2 3.35 -3.49%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
11:15 Turon Neftchi Fargona 3 1.71 3.5 3.95 -11.01%
12:00 Sogdiana Jizak Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 14 2.344 3.36 3 -5.44%
13:00 Nasaf Qarshi Termez Surkhon 14 1.216 7 15 -3.09%
Data from Sep 26, 2020, 09:04
3.4488890171051
Disable AdBlockPlus