• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 23, 2020

Sep 23, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 Esteghlal Tehran     Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 3-0 21 1.72 4 5.63 -0.89%
18:00 Al Hilal Riyadh     Al Ahli Dubai Cancelled 19 21 9.8 1.8547 45.17%
18:00 Shahr Khodrou     Pakhtakor Tashkent Finished 0-1 19 8.75 4.44 1.6 3.68%
12:15 FC Lori Pyunik 20 2.82 3.45 2.55 -3.53%
12:15 Gandzasar Shirak Gyumri 20 2.415 3.15 3.14 -4.76%
09:30 NWS Koalas Women Macarthur Rams Women Full Time 4-1 8 1.65 6.25 11 16.69%
09:15 Rochedale Rovers WDSC Wolves FC Full Time 1-2 12 2.1 4.2 2.97 -4.85%
09:45 Gold Coast United Peninsula Power 21 6.5 4.9 1.565 0.31%
Austria ‐ Cup
15:30 FC Egg Austria Lustenau 3 1.59 4.32 3.94 -10.25%
16:30 Reichenau SV Telfs Finished 1-1 14 1.66 4.5 4.5 -4.48%
13:00 FC Smolevichi STI FC Minsk Finished 0-4 21 7.5 4.9 1.56 2.20%
17:30 Olympic Charleroi Lierse Full Time 2-1 12 3.1 3.8 2.2 -3.87%
18:00 Olsa Brakel Zelzate 2 2.1 3.75 2.65 -10.73%
18:00 KSK Ronse RAC Gent-Zeehaven 2 3 3.85 1.85 -11.79%
18:00 Verlaine Jette 2 1.7 3.75 3.75 -10.84%
18:00 Lokeren-Temse Sporting West Harelbeke 2 1.35 5 5.5 -10.92%
18:00 Zwevezele Ninove 2 1.45 4.5 4.5 -11.82%
18:30 RAAL La Louviere Warnant 2 1.35 4.5 6.25 -10.95%
18:00 Tongeren Bocholter VV 2 3.25 3.65 1.85 -10.89%
18:00 KVC Houtvenne Hoogstraten 2 3.25 3.65 1.85 -10.89%
18:00 Londerzeel SK Cappellen FC 2 1.65 4 3.6 -11.80%
18:00 Olympia Wijgmaal Berchem Sport 2 1.75 4 3.35 -10.71%
18:30 Merksem Diegem Sport 2 2.15 3.4 2.7 -11.47%
18:30 Kermt-Hasselt Lyra TSV 2 2.95 3.4 2 -11.75%
13:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Macae Esporte RJ U20 14 1.666 4.35 5.3 -1.85%
18:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 17 3.1 3.54 2.2 -5.63%
18:00 Cruzeiro MG U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 16 3.35 3.46 2.07 -6.60%
18:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Bahia BA U20 18 1.571 4.1 6 -4.50%
18:00 Goias U20 Palmeiras SP U20 17 7 4.4 1.48 -4.38%
18:00 Sport Club do Recife U20 Chapecoense U20 17 2.65 3.8 2.5 -3.89%
18:00 Corinthians SP U20 Gremio RS U20 18 2.2 3.65 3.5 -1.40%
18:00 Vitoria BA U20 Santos SP U20 17 2.95 3.55 2.37 -4.09%
18:00 Sao Paulo SP Women Audax SP Women 10 1.016 35 60 -2.86%
18:00 Minas ICESP Women Sao Jose SP Women 15 3.85 3.75 2.1 -0.26%
21:00 Iranduba Amazonia Women Corinthians Women 14 44 16.25 1.0781 -1.17%
23:30 Cruzeiro MG Women Ferroviaria SP Women 13 4.2 4.06 1.725 -6.02%
13:00 Goncalense FC Olaria RJ 18 2.15 3.6 3.67 -1.51%
18:00 Nova Iguacu RJ Campos AA RJ Full Time 3-0 16 1.3 5.85 11 -3.01%
18:00 Artsul Futebol Clube Goytacaz RJ Full Time 1-2 18 1.833 3.75 5.3 -0.09%
18:00 Sao Goncalo Bonsucesso RJ Full Time 1-3 18 3.8 3.3 2.15 -3.04%
18:00 EC Nova Cidade Serra Macaense Full Time 1-1 16 5.2 3.92 1.7 -3.44%
18:00 Serrano RJ Audax RJ Full Time 0-1 14 2.7 3.3 2.65 -4.83%
13:00 Madureira RJ U20 Flamengo RJ U20 14 2.05 4.15 3.7 0.10%
23:30 Sampaio Correa MA Moto Club MA 14 1.9 3.4 4.05 -6.31%
20:00 XV de Novembro SP Sao Caetano SP 20 2.625 3.3 2.82 -3.72%
13:00 AA Portuguesa RJ U20 America RJ U20 13 2.245 3.56 3.22 -3.56%
00:30 America Mineiro MG Ponte Preta SP Finished 3-1 21 2.19 3.22 4.24 -0.30%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
13:00 Pirin Gotse Delchev Vihren Sandanski 3 5.25 3.6 1.65 -6.92%
00:30 Junior Barranquilla     Independiente del Valle Finished 4-1 21 2.6 3.3 3.165 -0.36%
00:30 LDU Quito     Sao Paulo SP Finished 4-2 21 2.1 3.6 4 -0.40%
00:30 Binacional     River Plate Finished 0-6 20 23 9.6 1.1318 -3.03%
22:15 Atletico PR     Colo Colo Finished 2-0 21 1.58 4.1 6.97 -1.99%
22:15 Defensa y Justica     Olimpia Asuncion Finished 2-1 21 2.08 3.69 3.83 -1.27%
22:15 Caracas FC     Libertad Asuncion Finished 2-1 21 2.82 3.26 2.75 -2.44%
14:00 Cobreloa Union San Felipe Finished 0-2 20 2.49 3.4 3.7 3.52%
14:30 Deportes Copiapo San Marcos Arica Finished 3-1 19 1.63 3.86 6 -3.78%
16:30 Nublense Deportes Puerto Montt Finished 2-0 20 2.24 3.3 3.64 -2.36%
18:00 Magallanes Rangers De Talca Finished 5-5 21 3.2 3.3 2.55 -0.76%
19:00 San Luis de Quillota Deportes Santa Cruz Finished 0-0 21 1.816 3.68 4.8 -2.98%
19:00 Santiago Morning Deportes Valdivia Finished 1-1 21 2.55 3.1 3.25 -2.19%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Changchun Yatai Zhenjiang Huasa Finished 0-1 18 1.55 4.75 7.8 1.64%
07:30 Guizhou Zhicheng Shaanxi Changan Finished 1-0 18 2.315 3.4 3.86 1.51%
08:00 Beijing Baxy Taizhou Yuanda Finished 0-2 17 4.6 3.6 2.24 6.20%
11:00 Nantong Zhiyun Sichuan Jiuniu FC Finished 1-1 18 1.744 3.8 6.25 0.35%
11:35 Guizhou Renhe Nei Mongol Zhongyou Finished 1-2 18 1.67 3.7 6.9 -1.38%
11:35 Shenyang Urban Jiangxi Liansheng Finished 0-1 16 1.7246 3.6 6.7 -0.68%
Colombia ‐ Cup
23:00 Real Cartagena Tigres Zipaquira 18 2.15 3.2 3.92 -3.17%
00:40 Cucuta Deportivo Deportivo Cali Finished 3-3 21 5.39 3.544 1.81 -1.98%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:30 Osijek II NK Croatia Zmijavci 21 1.86 3.8 5.21 0.73%
14:30 Opatija NK Solin 20 1.45 4.36 7 -5.83%
14:30 Orijent 1919 Junak 21 1.575 4 5.82 -5.37%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
16:00 Aris Limassol Ethnikos Achnas Cancelled 20 4.5 5.2 1.7 -0.28%
16:00 Ermis Aradippou Akritas Chlorakas Finished 3-0 16 1.47 14.75 52 30.33%
16:00 AME Kouris Erimi AEK Larnaca Finished 0-11 17 42 17.25 1.24 12.58%
16:00 Olympiakos Nicosia PO Xylotympou Finished 4-0 18 1.064 14 41 -3.44%
14:30 Velke Mezirici Sfk Vrchovina 17 2.296 3.8 2.85 -4.72%
14:30 Sokol Hostoun Banik Sokolov
14:30 Sparta Prague II FK Kraluv Dvur 16 1.14 13 25 0.59%
14:30 Trinec Graffin Vlasim Postponed 13 1.95 4.52 4.46 4.35%
09:00 Pribram U19 FK Pardubice U19 17 1.55 4.6 5.15 -5.37%
09:00 Slavia Prague U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 17 1.296 6.25 8 -5.36%
16:30 B93 Copenhagen Women FC Damso Women Full Time 2-0 5 1.03 20 23 -6.05%
18:00 Lyseng Women ASA Aarhus Women Full Time 0-2 9 2.08 4.3 2.875 -5.76%
17:00 Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 HB Koge 20 4.75 4.63 1.63 -3.85%
18:00 FC Masr Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 0-3 21 41 10.75 1.296 12.48%
England ‐ FA Cup
18:45 Grays Athletic Potton 14 1.26 7.69 11.5 -1.05%
18:45 Highworth Town Melksham Town 19 2.53 3.94 2.62 -2.98%
18:45 Worcester City Stafford Rangers 16 7.92 6.7 1.4 1.03%
18:45 Wingate & Finchley Folkestone Invicta 19 4.6 4.25 1.81 -0.51%
18:45 Cray Valley Burgess Hill Town 19 1.53 4.76 6 -2.95%
18:45 Tiverton Town Bideford 19 1.33 6.41 8.36 -2.68%
18:45 Sutton Common Rovers Metropolitan Police 13 10.3 8.37 1.24 -2.25%
18:45 Cray Wanderers Fisher 13 1.2703 9.07 12.3 2.17%
18:00 Preston North End Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 0-2 22 3.4 3.63 2.25 -1.39%
18:00 Stoke City Gillingham Finished 1-0 22 1.45 4.7 8.9 -1.46%
18:00 Millwall Burnley Finished 0-2 22 2.74 3.4 2.83 -1.23%
18:00 Fulham Sheffield Wednesday Finished 2-0 22 1.85 4.05 5 1.27%
18:45 Fleetwood Town Everton Finished 2-5 22 11 6 1.333 -0.77%
18:45 Chelsea Barnsley Finished 6-0 22 1.13 11 29 -1.02%
18:45 Leicester City Arsenal Finished 0-2 22 3.44 3.84 2.16 -1.39%
18:45 Morecambe Newcastle United Finished 0-7 22 13 6.25 1.28 -1.78%
12:00 Wigan Athletic U23 Hull City U23 12 1.92 4 3.8 -3.29%
Estonia ‐ Cup
16:30 Levadia Tallinn Retro Finished 5-0
16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II Paide Linnameeskond II 7 14 10 1.95 46.15%
17:15 Saue Jk Tulevik Viljandi II 11 1.296 6.5 8.5 -4.13%
17:30 FC Eston Villa Tallinna Dunamo 3 1.51 5 3.96 -10.30%
16:00 Jalgpallikool Tammeka JK Nomme Kalju Finished 0-0 21 5.75 4.54 1.56 -3.40%
15:30 TB Tvoroyri NSI Runavik 15 13 6.7 1.3 0.46%
18:00 Skala IF IF Fuglajordur 15 3.8 3.95 1.85 -5.38%
18:00 EB Streymur HB Torshavn 16 15.25 8.5 1.15 -5.01%
15:30 FC Haka RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 0-2 22 1.58 4.5 6.184 -1.66%
15:30 Seinajoen JK Lahti Finished 0-1 22 2.28 3.56 3.38 -1.51%
15:30 KuPS Kuopio HIFK Helsinki Postponed 18 1.6 4.3 6.05 -2.23%
15:30 IFK Mariehamn Ilves Tampere Finished 0-2 22 3.65 3.76 2.065 -2.36%
15:30 Inter Turku Honka Espoo Finished 0-0 22 2.12 3.5 3.75 -2.35%
12:00 Baia Zugdidi Gagra 12 3.48 3.65 1.95 -6.90%
12:00 Shevardeni 1906 Sioni Bolnisi 12 7.5 5.7 1.325 -5.97%
13:00 Aragvi Dusheti WIT Georgia Tbilisi 12 2.664 3.22 3.25 0.64%
15:15 TSG Backnang SV Oberachern 11 1.68 4.2 4.55 -5.04%
17:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder U.L.M. Wolfsburg 16 1.75 4.18 4.4 -3.65%
17:00 Turkspor Kiel TSV Altenholz 12 1.96 4.96 4.78 8.58%
17:00 VfB Lubeck II SV Eutin 08 11 2.075 4.5 2.96 -4.03%
17:00 SV Frisia Flensburg 08 12 6 5.1 1.42 -6.28%
17:00 Kronshagen Eckernforder SV 6 1.65 4.5 3.95 -7.53%
17:00 TSV Bordesholm TSB Flensburg Postponed 12 4.2 4.68 1.7 -3.85%
17:00 Rot-Weiss Hadamar TUS Dietkirchen 15 1.614 4.46 4.4 -6.64%
17:00 Rot Weiss Walldorf Hanau 93 16 2.7 3.84 2.363 -5.12%
17:30 MTV Celle Hagen-Uthlede 17 1.67 4.1 4.744 -5.08%
17:30 Viktoria Griesheim FC Eddersheim 14 3 3.75 2.22 -4.80%
17:30 FSV Fernwald VFB Ginsheim 17 3.112 4.05 2.064 -5.01%
17:30 SpVg Schonnebeck Sterkrade Nord 16 1.29 6.25 8.5 -5.02%
17:30 SC Velbert Schwarz-Weiss Essen 15 4.6 4.2 1.7 -4.19%
17:30 Ratinger SV TuRU Dusseldorf 16 1.65 4.34 4.45 -5.77%
17:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg FC Bocholt 16 2.6 4 2.725 -0.16%
17:30 SF Niederwenigern SSVg Velbert 16 7.72 4.7 1.41 -4.90%
17:30 Paderborn II Westfalia Rhynern Postponed 16 3.3 4.22 1.94 -5.25%
17:30 Bad Vilbel Hünfelder SV 15 2 4.02 3.17 -6.03%
17:30 Gucu Friedberg Erlensee 10 1.03 13 29 -7.60%
18:00 SV Zeilsheim SC Waldgirmes 17 4.1 4.45 3.1 26.39%
17:00 SV Buchonia Flieden SV Steinbach 13 1.808 4.05 3.65 -6.89%
15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Rot Weiss Erfurt 15 7.5 5.25 1.91 18.01%
17:00 Eilenburg VFC Plauen 17 1.95 3.75 3.75 -4.41%
15:00 Heider SV Phonix Lubeck Finished 0-3 19 3.7 3.82 1.9804 -3.57%
15:00 Luneburger Hansa St. Pauli II Finished 3-1 19 2.35 3.76 2.875 -3.78%
15:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst TSV Havelse Finished 1-6 20 3.1 3.64 2.32 -2.76%
15:00 Hannoverscher SC Hannover 96 II Finished 1-3 20 3.1 3.74 2.25 -3.33%
15:00 VfB Oldenburg SSV Jeddeloh Finished 1-1 20 2.34 3.78 2.96 -2.89%
17:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Hamburger SV II Finished 3-2 20 2.96 3.86 2.95 6.85%
17:00 Altona 93 Holstein Kiel II Finished 2-1 20 3.19 3.82 2.22 -2.51%
17:00 Oberneuland VfL Wolfsburg II Finished 1-0 20 7.7 5.15 1.4545 -1.14%
17:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg Drochtersen-Assel Finished 1-0 20 2.33 3.56 3.23 -1.93%
14:30 Chemie Leipzig Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 0-2 21 2.8 3.44 2.64 -2.59%
14:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 VfB Auerbach Finished 3-2 21 2.395 3.76 2.82 -3.67%
17:00 Bischofswerdaer FV Hertha Berlin II Finished 1-1 21 5.88 5 1.512 -3.05%
17:00 Chemnitzer FC BFC Dynamo Finished 0-1 21 2.32 3.8 3.04 -2.26%
17:00 Energie Cottbus FSV Union Furstenwalde Finished 3-1 18 2.025 4.2 3.5 -1.73%
17:00 Optik Rathenow FC Lokomotive Leipzig Finished 2-2 21 8.32 5.2 1.365 -4.32%
17:00 VSG Altglienicke SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 1-1 21 1.3 6 11 -2.61%
17:00 ZFC Meuselwitz FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Finished 0-3 21 5.15 4.22 1.63 -4.27%
17:30 FSV Luckenwalde Berliner AK 07 Finished 1-1 21 2.95 4 2.264 -2.98%
17:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin Germania Halberstadt Finished 1-1 21 1.815 3.98 4.17 -4.03%
13:00 SC Freiburg II FSV Frankfurt Finished 1-0 21 1.6993 4.43 4.64 -2.89%
12:00 FC Koln II Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 0-0 17 2.61 3.7 2.768 -1.45%
17:30 Alemannia Aachen Fortuna Koln Cancelled
17:30 Rot Weiss Essen Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 3-2 20 1.222 6.9 14.32 -3.20%
17:30 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Borussia Dortmund II Finished 1-4 20 4.55 3.94 1.875 -0.69%
17:30 Straelen Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 1-1 17 3.184 3.76 2.2 -3.34%
17:30 Bergisch Gladbach Schalke 04 II Finished 1-1 20 5.6 4.18 1.6329 -2.93%
17:30 Sportfreunde Lotte SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 2-2 20 2.85 3.66 2.41 -3.76%
17:30 VfB Homberg Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 2-2 20 5.97 4.6 1.54 -3.31%
17:30 Wegberg Beeck SV Rodinghausen Finished 0-2 20 4.2 4 1.888 -1.74%
17:30 Wuppertaler SV Preussen Munster Finished 1-1 20 2.69 3.64 2.6 -3.02%
07:00 Southern District RSA Eastern AA 20 6.5 5.2 1.56 1.30%
19:15 HK-Vikingur Women Fjolnir Women 18 1.61 4.5 5.2 -3.44%
20:00 Augnablik Women Grotta Women 12 1.833 4.2 3.95 -3.55%
20:00 IA Akranes Women Afturelding Women 12 3.5 3.9 2.14 -0.93%
16:00 Dalvik Reynir Kari Akranes 20 2.5 3.8 2.65 -3.89%
16:00 KF Fjallabyggdar Volsungur 14 1.485 5.05 5.35 -5.51%
16:15 Vidir Gardur UMF Njardvik 19 4.3 4.2 1.75 -4.04%
19:15 Kordrengir UMF Selfoss 20 1.7 4.25 4.8 -3.09%
08:30 Persik Kediri     Martapura FC Full Time 3-0 5 1.28 6 8.5 -6.15%
16:00 Marbella FC     Balompedica Linense Full Time 0-1 15 2.17 3.38 3.3 -5.64%
16:00 SD Compostela     Pontevedra CF 6 3 3.5 2.165 -7.49%
17:00 Villarrubia CF     CF Talavera Full Time 4-0 14 2.85 3.42 2.33 -6.76%
17:00 Real Avila     SD Atletico Tordesillas Full Time 1-0 14 1.7 4.1 4.6 -4.72%
17:30 Sodupe UC     Club Portugalete 16 5 4.02 1.65 -5.20%
17:45 SCD Durango     SD Leioa 12 5.9 4.34 1.52 -5.46%
18:00 Caudal Deportivo     Langreo Finished 0-3 14 3.2 4.1 2.1 -3.16%
18:00 Terrassa FC     AD San Carlos Full Time 3-0 6 1.154 7.4 12.25 -7.69%
18:00 Real Murcia     UD Ibiza Full Time 0-2 14 2.5 3.5 2.7 -5.31%
18:00 CD Tropezon     Noja
18:15 Santa Amalia     Extremadura UD Full Time 2-5 9 20 10.5 1.3058 9.76%
18:30 CD Miajadas     Villanovense Finished 2-5 16 5.75 4.36 1.5 -6.54%
18:30 CF La Roda     CD Cieza Finished 2-0 10 1.38 5 7.5 -5.48%
18:30 Arroyo CP     Moralo 6 2.286 3.36 2.864 -7.77%
18:30 Sant Andreu     Lleida Full Time 0-0 4 1.304 5.45 6.65 -9.15%
19:00 Marino     CD La Victoria de Acentejo Full Time 1-0 8 1.8 3.92 4.26 -4.34%
19:00 UD Cornella     UE Sants 15 1.55 4.62 6.15 -2.36%
17:30 CD Eldense     Hercules Finished 1-1 14 4 3.7 1.97 -2.71%
13:00 Monza Brianza U19 Pisa U19 16 2.26 3.85 3.112 -2.30%
Italy ‐ Cup
13:30 Piacenza Teramo Finished 1-2 20 2.41 3.3 3.6 0.43%
14:00 Carpi SSD Casarano Finished (after ET) 1-3 19 2.19 4.5 2.92 -2.09%
14:30 Novara Gelbison Finished 3-1 20 1.27 5.99 12.5 -3.32%
14:30 US Alessandria Sambenedettese Finished 3-2 20 2.05 3.55 4.16 -0.98%
15:00 Catanzaro Virtus Francavilla Finished 2-1 20 2.3 3.45 3.34 -2.35%
15:00 Citta di Pontedera Arezzo Finished 1-2 20 2.7 3.4 2.88 -1.16%
15:00 Carrarese Ambrosiana Finished 4-0 19 1.26 6.95 15 -0.42%
15:00 Livorno Pro Patria Finished 1-2 3 1.85 3.5 4 -7.09%
15:30 Bari Trastevere Finished 4-0 18 1.15 10.6 19 -1.63%
16:00 AC Renate AS Avellino Finished 2-1 20 2.5 3.3 3.28 -0.78%
16:00 Juve Stabia Tritium Finished 2-1 19 1.31 9.1 20.5 8.46%
16:30 Potenza Triestina Finished 0-2 20 3.8 3.27 2.32 0.00%
16:30 AC Feralpi Salo ASD Pineto Finished 1-0 20 1.33 6 10 -1.82%
17:00 Padova Breno Finished 2-0 19 1.144 13.3 26 1.24%
18:00 Monopoli Modena Finished 1-0 20 1.97 3.5 4.26 -2.73%
18:40 Catania San Nicolo Finished (after ET) 1-2 19 1.25 7.1 15.1 -0.70%
09:00 Sassuolo U19 Spal U19 17 2.45 3.75 2.756 -3.63%
09:00 Lecce U19 Benevento U19 15 2.11 3.58 3.22 -6.00%
09:30 Frosinone U19 Salernitana U19 13 1.92 3.7 3.46 -7.42%
13:00 Sampdoria U19 Virtus Entella U19 17 1.3 5.7 9.5 -4.76%
13:00 Crotone U19 Reggina U19 16 2.09 3.65 3.2 -6.10%
13:00 Reggiana U19 Pescara U19 14 3.7 3.78 1.9 -5.76%
Japan ‐ Cup
07:00 Tokushima Celeste Matsuyama University 10 1.33 5.7 7.3 -6.04%
08:00 Fukuoka University NIFS In Kanoya
08:00 Niigata University Artista Tomi 13 4.18 5.25 1.82 2.13%
10:00 Fuji University Sony Sendai Finished 3-2 3 30 10.25 1.06 -6.92%
10:00 Kochi United Takamatsu High School 13 1.54 4.76 5.4 -4.27%
10:00 MD Nagasaki Hoyo Oita 14 7 5.4 1.4 -4.06%
10:00 Nagara Club Maruyasu Okazaki Finished 0-4 3 16.25 8 1.14 -5.99%
10:00 Tsukuba Univ. Toin University 15 3.6 4 2.12 0.05%
Japan ‐ J League
09:30 Consadole Sapporo Kashiwa Reysol Finished 0-1 21 2.785 4.1 2.38 -2.26%
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale Yokohama SCC 2 1.155 8.1 14 -5.72%
10:00 FC Tokyo Cerezo Osaka Finished 2-0 21 2.312 3.5 3.37 -1.48%
10:00 Gamba Osaka Nagoya Grampus Finished 2-1 21 2.98 3.65 2.38 -2.89%
10:00 Kashima Antlers Shonan Bellmare Finished 1-0 21 1.39 5.57 7.8 -2.64%
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale Yokohama FC Finished 3-2 19 1.18 8.1 16 -3.23%
10:00 Oita Trinita Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 0-2 21 3.256 3.4 2.31 -3.30%
10:00 Vissel Kobe Sagan Tosu Finished 4-3 21 1.68 4.4 5.25 -1.28%
10:30 Shimizu S-Pulse Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 1-2 21 2.755 4.18 2.4 -1.85%
10:30 Yokohama F Marinos Vegalta Sendai Finished 3-1 21 1.3846 6.25 8 -0.72%
09:25 Kyoto Sanga Tochigi SC Finished 3-2 21 2.36 3.125 3.56 -2.40%
10:00 Avispa Fukuoka Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 1-0 21 2 3.46 4.6 -0.64%
10:00 Okayama Montedio Yamagata Finished 2-1 21 3.4 2.96 2.55 -2.35%
10:00 Omiya Ardija Tokushima Vortis Finished 1-2 20 4.1 3.42 2.07 -1.90%
10:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Tokyo Verdy Finished 0-0 21 2.46 3.45 3.15 -1.36%
10:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Mito Hollyhock Finished 0-3 21 2.7 3.64 2.775 -0.54%
10:00 Ehime FC Albirex Niigata Finished 0-0 21 3.9 3.58 2.06 -2.07%
10:00 JEF United Ichihara Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 1-2 21 1.87 4.15 4.3 -0.82%
10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Ryukyu Finished 1-6 21 2.6 3.5 2.85 -2.08%
10:00 Machida Zelvia V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 1-1 21 3.02 3.25 2.58 -2.57%
10:30 Jubilo Iwata Ventforet Kofu Finished 1-1 21 2.01 3.6 4.12 -1.77%
14:00 Al Jazeera Amman Ma`an 19 2.3 3.4 3.52 -1.28%
16:30 Sahab SC Al Wihdat Amman 20 17 7.2 1.1898 -3.68%
09:00 Kaspyi Aktau FC Taraz Finished 0-2 20 2.9 3.125 2.7 -3.40%
Latvia ‐ Cup
11:00 Caramba Valmieras Fk Bss 17 15 7.7 1.182 -4.08%
12:30 FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils Ventspils 18 19 8.1 1.17 -2.99%
12:30 Grobina Spartaks Jurmala 20 12 7 1.39 5.75%
15:00 Rezekne BJSS Tukums 2000 19 8.5 5 1.571 4.80%
18:00 Fola Esch RM Hamm Benfica 16 1.285 6.75 12.5 -0.63%
18:00 Swift Hesperange F91 Dudelange 16 2.392 4 2.9 -1.27%
Macedonia ‐ Cup
13:30 Ohrid Renova Finished 0-4 9 7 4.55 1.4 -7.14%
13:30 Pelister Bitola Ljuboten Finished 4-0 11 1.075 11.75 21 -5.92%
13:30 FK Sloga Vinica 1934 Shkupi Skopje Finished 1-2 9 7.6 4.3 1.37 -8.60%
13:30 KF Veleshta FK Kozuv Gevgelija Finished 1-2 8 2.69 3.5 2.35 -7.66%
13:30 Sileks Kratovo FK Labunishta Finished 3-0 12 1.3 5.75 10.5 -3.70%
13:30 FC Rosoman 83 Belasica Strumica Finished 1-5 9 9 5.8 1.65 12.41%
13:30 FK Gostivar Tikves Finished 5-0 12 1.625 4.36 5.4 -2.91%
14:30 FK Sasa FK Borec Veles Finished (pen.) 5-3 12 6.25 4.9 1.45 -5.10%
16:00 Kit-Go Pehcevo FK Skopje Finished 2-1 12 6.35 3.9 1.7 -0.21%
22:00 Atlante Deportivo Tapatio 21 1.9 3.52 4.5 -3.16%
16:00 Zimbru Chisinau Speranta Finished 0-2 7 2.39 3.45 2.8 -6.14%
08:00 Ulaanbaatar City Anduud City FC 12 1.3 6.2 7.4 -6.16%
11:00 Khaan Khuns Erchim Ulaanbaatar FC 11 1.85 4.3 4.36 -0.25%
18:15 Ittihad Tanger Renaissance Zmamra Finished 0-0 21 2.656 2.75 3.68 -1.17%
20:30 Renaissance Sportive De Berkane FAR Rabat Finished 2-1 21 1.76 3.25 6.2 -3.58%
09:00 Yadanarbon Hantharwady United 15 5.5 4.26 1.65 -2.21%
09:00 Sagaing United ISPE FC 14 1.667 4.18 4.55 -5.56%
09:00 Magwe Southern Myanmar 13 2.3 3.58 3.24 -2.22%
16:00 Alianza Universidad Real Garcilaso Finished 1-0 21 2.64 3.3 2.85 -3.17%
20:00 Cienciano Cuzco FBC Melgar Finished 3-1 21 2.96 3.42 2.48 -3.24%
20:30 Deportivo Llacuabamba Sporting Cristal Finished 1-4 21 9.8 5.6 1.33 -3.15%
Poland ‐ Cup
16:00 Ogniwo Sopot Lechia Gdansk II
15:00 Cova de Piedade Academica Coimbra Finished 0-0 22 3.72 3.28 2.28 -1.21%
15:00 Benfica II GD Chaves Finished 3-4 22 6.5 4.1 2.63 28.54%
15:00 Oliveirense FC Porto B Finished 2-2 22 2.66 3.42 2.75 -3.10%
17:30 Penafiel Vilafranquense Finished 1-2 22 2.09 3.6 3.98 -0.74%
19:00 Leixoes Mafra Finished 0-2 22 2.45 3.22 3.37 -1.52%
14:30 FC Krasnodar II Gazovik Orenburg Finished 1-1 20 4.6 3.8 1.813 -3.11%
15:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Finished 4-0 21 2.04 3.35 4.56 -0.79%
15:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl Chertanovo Moscow Finished 1-1 21 2.08 3.44 4.3 -0.40%
16:00 Veles Moscow SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 1-0 21 1.9259 3.7 4.4 -1.65%
16:00 Fakel Voronezh Tom Tomsk Finished 0-0 21 2.04 3.35 4.13 -2.99%
16:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Moscow II Finished 2-1 21 1.91 3.75 4.21 -2.70%
16:30 Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Irtysh Omsk Finished 1-1 21 1.48 4.4 8.26 -2.35%
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad Chaika Peschanokopskoye Finished 0-1 21 1.65 3.8 5.97 -3.54%
17:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Dynamo Bryansk Finished 7-0 21 1.23 14 41 10.03%
18:30 Torpedo Moscow Volga Olimpiyets Finished 0-2 21 1.9346 3.44 4.37 -3.52%
Russia ‐ Cup
16:00 Dinamo Stavropol Rotor Volgograd 14 6.5 4.33 1.5 -4.89%
16:00 Energomash Belgorod Arsenal Tula 19 10.3 4.75 1.444 -0.01%
07:00 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 Konoplev Academy U21 2 1.51 4.5 4.46 -9.80%
10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 Uor-5 U21 10 1.585 5 5.3 -1.92%
10:00 Dynamo Moscow U21 Terek Grozny U21 10 1.595 4.36 4.92 -5.62%
11:00 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Rubin Kazan U21 12 1.416 5.2 8.5 -1.59%
11:00 CSKA Moscow U21 FC Ufa U21 11 1.344 9.5 16.75 10.01%
11:00 Spartak Moscow U21 FC Tambov U21 11 1.315 5.5 9.4 -4.64%
12:00 Rotor-Volgograd-2 FC Krasnodar U21 10 2.49 3.7 3 -0.52%
12:00 FC Strogino Moscow U21 FC Khimki II 10 2.45 3.6 2.736 -4.89%
14:00 FK Rostov U21 FC Sochi U21 13 2.65 3.78 2.536 -3.50%
14:00 Zemun Radnicki Sremska 14 2.1 3.2 4.3 -2.08%
14:00 FK Kabel Novi Sad Dinamo Vranje 16 1.2 7 15 -4.11%
14:00 Zarkovo FK Imt 11 4.25 3.45 4.75 35.93%
14:00 Radnicki 1923 Radnicki Pirot 14 1.363 5.5 9 -2.59%
14:00 Loznica Sloga Kraljevo 12 1.57 3.66 7.25 -4.59%
14:00 Buducnost Dobanovci Jagodina 14 1.78 4.75 8.5 12.36%
17:00 Borac Cacak Graficar Beograd 14 2.07 3.4 4.4 -0.45%
17:00 Kolubara Lazarevac GFK Dubocica Leskovac 12 1.5 4.5 9.1 0.12%
17:00 Trayal Krusevac Zeleznicar Pancevo 12 1.89 4 7.5 9.60%
13:30 Puchov Dukla Banska Bystrica 19 4.02 4.06 1.82 -4.26%
13:30 STK Samorin KFC Komarno 19 2.075 3.5 3.3 -6.60%
13:30 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Skalica 19 2.41 3.6 2.85 -4.18%
13:30 MSK Zilina B Slavoj Trebisov 19 1.27 6.75 11 -2.58%
13:30 Partizan Bardejov Petrzalka 1898 19 1.98 3.82 3.78 -3.04%
13:30 FC Kosice Slovan Bratislava II 19 1.29 6.75 11 -1.41%
16:00 FK Poprad ZP Sport Podbrezova Cancelled 14 8.5 5.5 1.333 -4.73%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
14:00 Velke Lovce Banik Lehota Finished 1-3 17 2.43 4 2.64 -3.87%
Slovenia ‐ Cup
13:00 ND Beltinci Bravo Publikum 21 16 8.1 1.22 -0.56%
10:30 Ulsan Hyundai Pohang Steelers Finished (pen.) 5-4 20 2.075 3.88 3.85 0.06%
11:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Finished 1-0 20 1.52 4.2 7 -3.74%
14:00 IFK Lulea Orebro Syrianska IF 20 2.09 3.75 3.4 -3.78%
15:00 Nykopings BIS IFK Haninge-Brandbergen 20 4.6 4.66 1.61 -5.04%
16:00 Vasalunds IF IF Karlstad 17 1.333 6.2 8.3 -3.10%
17:00 Tvaakers IF Landskrona Bois 20 6.05 4.48 1.65 0.55%
17:00 Eskilsminne FK Karlskrona 20 1.533 5.2 5.7 -1.97%
17:00 Linkoping City Oskarshamns AIK 18 1.813 4 3.9 -5.48%
17:00 Motala AIF IFK Varnamo 20 8.1 5.5 1.3559 -4.10%
17:00 Qviding FIF Lunds BK 20 2.86 3.6 2.4 -4.22%
17:00 Skovde AIK Assyriska Turabdin 20 1.93 4.12 3.6 -3.72%
17:00 Gefle IF Sollentuna FK 20 3.15 3.75 2.184 -4.03%
17:00 Tegs SK Taby FK 20 3.82 4.4 1.85 -2.87%
17:00 IFK Berga IF Sylvia 20 4.52 4.68 1.7 -2.26%
17:00 Sandvikens IF Brommapojkarna 20 3.34 3.84 2.219 -1.04%
18:00 Trollhattan Utsiktens BK 20 3.1 3.6 2.2 -5.20%
18:00 Lindome GIF Torns IF 20 2.05 3.62 3.41 -5.42%
18:00 IK Frej Karlslunds IF 20 1.6 4.5 5.25 -3.63%
18:00 Muttenz Langenthal 2 2.86 4 2.05 -8.04%
18:00 FC Koniz Fc Munsingen 14 1.91 3.86 3.55 -6.04%
Tajikistan ‐ Cup
10:00 Khatlon Bokhtar FC Istaravshan 2 1.38 4.5 6.65 -8.86%
Tunisia ‐ Cup
14:00 Chebba Esperance Sportive Tunis 19 5 3.25 1.99 -1.01%
14:00 CS Sfaxien US Monastirienne 19 1.98 3.15 4.3 -5.22%
19:00 Olympiakos Piraeus     Omonia Nicosia Finished 2-0 21 1.5 4.54 8.5 -0.46%
19:00 KAA Gent     Dynamo Kiev Finished 1-2 22 2.46 3.6 3.2 0.32%
19:00 Molde     Ferencvarosi Finished 3-3 22 3.65 3.74 3.91 25.45%
16:00 Apollon Limassol     Lech Poznan Finished 0-5 22 3 3.62 2.52 -0.64%
21:00 New England Revolution     Montreal Impact Finished 3-1 22 1.64 4.42 5.5 -1.75%
23:00 Atlanta United FC Dallas Finished 1-0 22 2.74 3.61 2.58 -2.87%
23:00 New York City     Toronto FC Finished 0-1 22 2.45 3.75 2.95 -1.36%
23:30 Chicago Fire Houston Dynamo Finished 4-0 22 2.02 4 3.63 -2.01%
23:30 Columbus Crew Minnesota United Finished 2-1 22 1.6 4.5 6.376 -0.40%
23:30 FC Cincinnati Philadelphia Union Finished 0-0 22 3.25 3.49 2.4 -1.08%
23:30 Sporting Kansas City Orlando City Finished 1-2 22 1.83 4.3 4.5 -0.12%
01:00 Austin Bold FC Swope Park Finished 4-0 18 1.56 4.78 5.5 -3.11%
22:30 Richmond Kickers Fort Lauderdale Strikers Finished 2-1 11 1.936 3.54 3.8 -5.85%
23:00 Charlotte Independence Miami FC Finished 0-0 18 1.5 4.9 6.4 -2.63%
23:00 Hartford Athletic Bethlehem Steel Finished 1-1 18 1.33 6 7.75 -4.54%
23:00 Indy Eleven Saint Louis FC Finished 1-1 18 1.75 3.6 5 -4.69%
23:00 New Mexico United Rio Grande Valley Cancelled 6 1.33 5.5 7.5 -6.28%
23:30 Atlanta United II New York Red Bulls II Finished 5-3 18 3 3.92 2.55 1.98%
16:00 FC Rukh Lviv Shakhtar Donetsk Finished 1-1 21 38 12.12 1.09 -2.56%
18:30 La Luz Colon Montevideo 7 1.73 3.82 4.45 -6.06%
18:45 Newi Cefn Druids Flint Town United Finished 1-2 19 2.228 3.75 3 -4.66%
Data from Oct 28, 2020, 22:26
5.7528939247131
Disable AdBlockPlus