• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 26, 2020

Sep 26, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:40 Al Ahli Jeddah     Al Ahli Dubai Finished (pen.) 5-4 16 2.5 3.175 3.15 -3.14%
17:45 Pakhtakor Tashkent     Esteghlal Tehran Finished 2-1 16 2.65 3.2 3.2 -0.24%
12:15 Shirak Gyumri Ararat Yerevan Full Time 0-3 16 4.75 3.98 5.25 53.31%
08:00 Canberra FC Gungahlin FC 16 2.14 3.75 3.24 -4.09%
07:00 Taringa Rovers Bayside United 20 2.45 4 2.6 -4.10%
07:00 The GAP St. George Willawong 20 11.25 7.3 1.2481 -2.64%
08:00 Centenary Stormers North Star FC 19 1.325 6.6 9 -1.70%
06:00 Marconi Stallions Manly United 21 1.85 4.25 4.05 -2.22%
09:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers Sydney FC U21 21 3.02 3.88 2.24 -3.41%
09:00 Sydney Olympic North Shore Mariners 21 1.6 4.64 5.6 -1.87%
04:30 Lampton Jaffas Lake Macquarie 19 1.22 7 10 -5.88%
05:30 Maitland Edgeworth Eagles 19 3.75 4 1.9 -4.12%
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud FC Valentine Phoenix 20 3.5 4.2 1.931 -4.00%
06:00 Surfers Paradise Gold Coast City 4 1.9 4.3 3.38 -5.19%
07:00 Capalaba FC Redlands United 21 2.39 4.55 4.75 17.83%
07:00 Samford Rangers University of Queensland 3 1.65 4.333 3.8 -9.09%
07:30 Brisbane City Brisbane Strikers 21 2.77 4.2 2.32 -2.93%
08:00 Souths United South West Queensland Thunder Full Time 1-4 15 9.5 7.6 1.25 -3.55%
08:00 Mitchelton Rochedale Rovers Full Time 0-0 13 2.264 4.4 2.7 -3.79%
09:00 Southside Eagles Logan Lightning Full Time 0-3 14 12 8.7 1.25 0.17%
09:00 Western Pride Holland Park Hawks Full Time 2-2 13 2.63 4.5 4 17.31%
09:00 Western Spirit FC Annerley 3 2.64 4.2 2.15 -7.58%
05:30 South Adelaide FC Western Strikers Full Time 3-1 7 1.565 4.45 4.9 -6.35%
05:30 Western Toros Sturt Lions Full Time 1-3 7 8.3 5.6 1.29 -6.91%
05:30 White City Woodville Adelaide Vipers Full Time 3-0 7 1.31 5.55 7.7 -6.84%
05:30 Fulham United FC Playford City Patriots Full Time 0-1 7 4.2 3.95 1.7 -7.36%
09:30 Adelaide Hills Hawks Seaford Rangers Full Time 3-2 7 1.34 5.45 7.1 -6.59%
05:30 Adelaide City Modbury 21 1.666 4.5 4.75 -3.19%
05:30 Adelaide Comets Adelaide Raiders SC 21 1.6803 4.4 4.5 -4.27%
05:30 Cumberland United Adelaide Olympic 21 2.6 3.8 2.65 -2.45%
05:30 Metro Stars Croydon Kings 21 2.01 4.04 3.45 -3.37%
05:30 Adelaide United U21 Adelaide Blue Eagles 21 2.3 4.2 3.1 0.46%
05:30 Para Hills Knights Campbelltown City 21 8.2 5.5 1.4 -1.77%
04:00 South Hobart Olympia FC Warriors 18 2.085 4.14 3.25 -2.80%
04:15 Devonport Strikers Kingborough Lions 19 1.3 6.75 11 -0.82%
04:30 Clarence United Riverside Olympic 19 1.7 4.56 4.5 -2.89%
06:30 Launceston City Glenorchy Knights 18 15 8.7 1.2 -1.47%
07:00 Bayswater City Perth SC 19 2.65 4.333 4.333 19.20%
07:00 Rockingham City Inglewood United Full Time 2-2 19 9.2 6.5 1.2857 -3.88%
07:00 Balcatta Perth Glory U21 19 2.75 4.4 2.25 -3.41%
07:00 Armadale Sorrento SC 19 3.84 4.5 2.65 16.28%
07:00 Cockburn City ECU Joondalup 19 2.54 3.9 2.536 -4.25%
07:00 Gwelup Croatia Floreat Athena 19 2.4 3.9 2.66 -4.67%
07:00 Swan United Ashfield 5 4.3 4.5 1.62 -6.72%
07:00 Olympic Kingsway SC Fremantle City FC 7 1.68 4.5 3.94 -6.65%
07:00 Quinns FC Stirling Lions 6 2.3 4 2.6 -6.49%
07:00 Forrestfield United Western Knights 7 4.1 4.5 1.69 -5.47%
07:00 UWA Nedlands FC Subiaco 7 1.76 4.5 4 -3.88%
07:00 Joondalup United Mandurah City 7 2.08 4 2.83 -7.76%
15:00 SKN St Polten Rapid Vienna Finished 1-2 22 4.2 4.05 1.873 -1.86%
15:00 SC Rheindorf Altach WSG Wattens Finished 0-2 22 2.056 3.97 3.88 0.40%
15:00 SV Ried Red Bull Salzburg Finished 1-3 22 13 7.5 1.2398 -1.66%
12:00 Austria Lustenau FC Pasching Finished 0-1 21 2.25 3.85 3.15 -2.12%
18:00 SKU Amstetten Dornbirn Finished 3-3 21 1.73 4.3 4.81 -1.82%
12:30 SV Donau Vienna DSG Sele Zell 3 2.2 3.9 2.6 -8.72%
14:00 Bregenz FC Rotenberg Finished 1-2
14:00 Union Gurten Weindorf St. Anna Aigen Finished 1-1
15:00 Austria Salzburg FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Finished 2-1 11 1.975 3.88 3.34 -5.97%
15:00 Lauterach VfB Hohenems Finished 2-4 11 2.45 3.92 2.45 -6.67%
17:00 Sturm Graz II Allerheiligen Finished 3-1 11 2 3.94 3.2 -6.22%
14:00 Sabail Sabah Baku Finished 2-1 21 4.18 3.42 1.98 -3.54%
16:15 Keshla FK Zira Finished 2-3 21 2.656 3.18 3.4 1.51%
11:00 Khimik Svetlogorsk Orsha 8 5.78 4.42 1.55 -4.25%
12:30 Sputnik Rechitsa Gomelzheldortrans 3 2.01 3.57 3.57 -5.46%
13:00 FC Lida Granit Mikashevichi 9 1.7 3.96 5.05 -3.73%
13:30 Volna Pinsk FC Gomel 3 23 9.5 1.05 -9.18%
14:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Krumkachy Minsk 7 4.17 3.5 1.77 -8.30%
11:00 FC Energetik-BGU FC Isloch 21 3.55 3.88 2.22 1.02%
13:00 FC Gorodeya Slavia Mozyr Finished 1-1 21 2.72 3.55 2.77 -1.02%
15:00 Torpedo Zhodino Neman Grodno Finished 0-1 21 2.64 3.45 2.84 -2.03%
17:00 BATE Borisov Dinamo Brest Finished 2-4 21 1.83 4.2 4.66 0.09%
11:00 Dinamo Minsk II FC Vitebsk II 10 1.1 9.95 18 -6.12%
14:30 Belshina Bobruisk II Shakhtyor Soligorsk II 13 6.5 5.05 1.405 -5.98%
11:00 Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women Dnepr Mogilev Women 11 1.9 4.53 4.333 2.26%
13:00 FC Minsk Women Zorka-BDU Minsk Women 10 1.07 12.3 21 -5.97%
18:45 FC Molenbeek Brussel Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 3-1 20 4.73 3.9 1.7692 -3.20%
17:30 Thes Sport Sint-Eloois-Winkel 6 1.4 4.74 7 -6.38%
18:00 Patro Eisden Heist 7 2.4 3.28 2.8 -7.29%
18:00 UR La Louviere Centre CS Vise 7 2.31 3.6 2.7 -7.50%
14:15 Beerschot-Wilrijk Waasland Beveren Finished 3-2 22 1.42 5.59 7.336 -1.91%
16:30 KV Mechelen Sint-Truidense Finished 2-0 22 1.77 4.2 4.76 -1.30%
18:45 KAA Gent Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 2-3 22 1.45 5.15 7.22 -2.18%
17:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Moldavo Women
13:30 Buducnost Banovici Tesanj 1 2.7 3.3 2.2 -11.34%
13:30 Bratstvo Gracanica Zivinice 1 1.5 4.1 4.7 -10.98%
13:30 Orasje Čapljina 1 2.3 3.5 2.45 -11.40%
14:00 Olimpik Sarajevo Borac Banja Luka Finished 1-4 19 4.75 3.58 1.9 -1.59%
14:00 Zvijezda Brgule FK Modrica 1 2.1 3.2 3 -10.88%
14:00 Sutjeska Foca FK Drina Zvornik 1 2.5 3.2 2.5 -10.11%
15:00 FK Sarajevo FK Zeljeznicar 3 2.225 3.184 2.864 -10.13%
16:00 Velez Mostar FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 2-1 20 1.667 3.95 6.4 -0.92%
13:00 Boavista RJ U20 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 Full Time 0-1 12 8.3 6 1.3 -5.34%
18:00 Gremio RS U20 Botafogo RJ U20 19 1.94 3.58 3.95 -4.58%
18:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Sport Club do Recife U20 19 1.333 5.2 9.3 -4.76%
18:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vitoria BA U20 16 1.44 4.6 8.5 -2.86%
18:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Resende RJ U20 Full Time 4-1 13 3.15 3.65 2.25 -3.46%
18:00 Rio SP CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Full Time 0-2 14 3.85 3.35 2.06 -4.19%
18:00 Sampaio Correa RJ Nova Iguacu RJ Full Time 2-1 11 2.064 3.32 3.4 -7.39%
18:00 Duque de Caxias RJ Goncalense FC Full Time 0-1 11 1.736 3.76 5.25 -3.14%
18:00 Olaria RJ Serrano RJ Full Time 1-2 11 2.5 3.15 2.825 -6.67%
18:00 Campos AA RJ Bonsucesso RJ 5 23 8.7 1.12 -4.88%
22:00 Moto Club MA Sampaio Correa MA 15 5.25 3.75 1.7 -4.34%
18:00 Nacional SP Sao Bernardo SP 18 3.35 3.6 2.27 -1.65%
19:00 Batatais SP Rio Preto SP 18 3.75 3.5 2.075 -3.32%
20:00 Comercial SP Primavera SP 18 2.06 3.4 3.7 -4.75%
20:00 Barretos SP Noroeste Bauru SP 3 7 4.75 1.4 -6.34%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
22:00 Internacional RS Sao Paulo SP Finished 1-1 21 2.47 3.18 3.74 1.35%
22:00 Atletico PR Bahia BA Finished 1-0 21 2.29 3.2 3.71 -1.84%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Cruzeiro MG Avai 21 1.7 3.62 6.04 -2.92%
14:00 Figueirense Guarani SP Finished 2-2 21 7.5 3.9 3.1 40.39%
19:00 CS Alagoano Juventude RS Finished 3-2 21 2.7 3.04 3.16 -1.55%
19:30 Vitoria BA Oeste SP Finished 3-1 21 1.82 3.66 5.1 -1.84%
21:30 Brasil de Pelotas RS Parana Finished 1-1 21 3.64 2.79 2.65 -1.04%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
19:00 Sao Bento SP Boa MG Finished 1-1 20 4 3.18 2.4 1.92%
20:00 Imperatriz Ferroviario AC Finished 1-2 17 3.5 4.15 2.048 -1.47%
22:00 Botafogo PB Paysandu PA Finished 1-1 20 2.5 3.3 3.1 -2.50%
22:00 Vila Nova GO Treze PB Finished 0-0 20 1.85 3.4 4.7 -4.53%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Cabofriense RJ Mirassol SP 16 4.01 3.6 1.95 -3.84%
18:00 Bangu RJ Cascavel CR 16 2.85 3.25 2.75 -2.17%
18:30 Floresta EC America RN 16 5 3.64 1.72 -5.31%
19:00 Goiania Rondonopolis 17 2.28 3.36 3.2 -4.65%
19:00 River Teresina Bare 17 1.75 3.94 5 -2.46%
19:00 Operario VG Goianesia Go 17 4.4 3.95 2.9 21.17%
19:00 Vilhenense EC RO Ji-Parana 15 4.7 3.75 1.99 1.84%
19:00 Nautico Marcilio Dias Joinville 17 1.985 3.31 4 -5.29%
19:00 Novorizontino SP EC Pelotas RS 15 1.6 3.79 6 -5.26%
19:00 Coruripe Potiguar de Mossoro RN 17 2.1 4.7 7.75 22.25%
19:00 Campinense Afogados da Ingazeira FC 17 1.85 3.48 4.24 -5.99%
19:00 Santos AP AE Altos PI 17 4.75 5 1.635 -2.17%
19:00 Palmas FR Tupynambas 15 7.65 4.35 1.5181 -1.90%
20:00 Bahia de Feira Villa Nova MG 18 1.77 3.85 4.55 -4.26%
20:00 Sao Luiz RS Sao Caetano SP 18 1.78 3.85 4.75 -3.11%
20:00 SE do Gama DF Brasiliense Taguatinga 17 3 3.5 2.35 -4.27%
20:00 Aguia Negra Real Noroeste Capixaba 16 4 3.6 1.875 -5.76%
21:00 Ferroviaria SP Portuguesa RJ 17 1.74 3.65 4.85 -5.20%
22:00 Salgueiro AC Cajazeirense 16 1.6 4.1 5.55 -4.68%
22:00 Atletico Acreano Bragantino PA 14 3.1 3.5 2.17 -6.47%
22:00 Nacional Fast Clube Manaus Rio Branco PR 14 1.75 4 4.1 -6.13%
22:30 Caldense MG Atletico Alagoinhas 16 3.8 4.25 2 0.16%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:45 Ludogorets Razgrad Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 2-0 22 1.736 4.05 5.5 -0.47%
18:00 Botev Plovdiv Levski Sofia Finished 2-1 22 4.88 3.6 1.8197 -3.12%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
13:30 FC Yantra Gabrovo Septemvri Simitli 13 2.19 3.9 4.3 5.75%
14:00 Septemvri Sofia PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich 13 1.5 4.54 7 -2.89%
14:00 Strumska Slava Radomir Sportist Svoge 14 1.77 3.7 4.5 -5.43%
15:00 Vitosha Bistrica Gorna Oryahovitsa 14 1.675 5.5 10 13.79%
11:30 Atletico Olympic Inter Stars Full Time 3-2 11 2.29 3.28 3.05 -6.49%
13:00 Royal FC Muramvya Bujumbura City Full Time 0-3 6 2.552 3.3 2.575 -7.68%
14:00 Rukinzo FC Le Messager Ngozi Full Time 1-1 10 4.05 3.42 1.905 -6.04%
08:30 National Police Commissary FC Electricite du Cambodge FC Full Time 2-2 9 2.43 3.88 2.5 -6.48%
11:00 National Defense Ministry FC Phnom Penh Crown Full Time 1-3 10 2.55 3.92 2.46 -5.10%
15:00 General Velasquez Deportes Vallenar Full Time 0-0 11 2.3 3.26 3 -6.97%
16:30 Deportes Temuco SADP Barnechea Finished 3-1 20 2 3.6 3.92 -3.18%
14:00 Colo Colo CD Antofagasta Postponed 21 3.16 3.5 2.33 -3.04%
19:00 Everton Vina del Mar Universidad Catolica Finished 2-2 21 2.385 3.36 3.35 -1.52%
21:30 Audax Italiano Curico Unido Finished 0-0 21 2.79 3.4 2.715 -2.04%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Taizhou Yuanda Guizhou Renhe 17 3.15 3.4 2.99 5.71%
11:35 Jiangxi Liansheng Guizhou Zhicheng 16 8.47 3.86 1.5376 -2.68%
12:00 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Changchun Yatai Finished 1-3 16 7.5 3.9 1.6579 0.71%
01:05 Once Caldas Atletico Nacional Medellin 21 3.4 3.2 2.4 -2.28%
21:00 Atletico Bucaramanga Patriotas FC Finished 1-1 21 2 3.25 4.89 -1.20%
23:05 Envigado Junior Barranquilla Finished 1-0 21 3.28 3.048 2.54 -2.60%
19:00 Llaneros FC Deportivo Rionegro Finished 1-1 20 2.35 3.36 3.23 -3.17%
20:00 Barranquilla FC Cortulua Finished 0-1 20 4.51 3.22 2.02 -2.66%
20:00 Universitario de Popayan Real Cartagena Finished 0-0 20 2.14 3.15 3.9 -3.95%
21:00 Puntarenas AD Santa Rosa 14 1.95 3.54 3.6 -6.81%
20:00 AD Grecia Santos de Guapiles Finished 0-1 21 2.52 3.76 2.85 -1.35%
22:00 Guadalupe FC Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 4-1 21 2.248 3.75 3.19 -2.44%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:00 Istra 1961 Sibenik Finished 1-0 22 2.27 3.26 3.47 -3.42%
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb Rijeka Postponed
17:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Lokomotiva Zagreb Postponed
17:05 Osijek HNK Gorica Finished 2-1 22 1.69 4.34 6 1.13%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:00 Kustosija Hrvatski Dragovoljac 18 2.4 3.84 3.7 5.56%
14:00 Radnik Sesvete NK Solin 17 1.667 4 5 -4.75%
17:00 Inter Zapresic Osijek II 20 1.9709 3.55 3.9 -4.35%
17:00 NK Medimurje Cakovec Junak 20 1.87 3.9 4.1 -3.39%
15:30 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Ermis Aradippou Postponed
17:30 AEK Larnaca AEL Limassol Finished 2-1 21 2.05 3.48 4.08 -1.99%
13:30 Akritas Chlorakas Achyronas Liopetriou 11 1.9 3.5 3.96 -6.06%
13:30 Anagennisi Deryneia PO Xylotympou 13 1.85 4.4 4.1 -1.16%
13:30 Digenis Morphou AME Kouris Erimi 13 1.5 4.2 5.7 -7.42%
13:30 Agia Napa ENTHOI Lakatamias 10 1.63 3.7 4.75 -8.62%
13:30 AE Zakakiou Omonia Psevda 14 2.45 3.65 2.6 -6.26%
13:30 Digenis Voroklinis Aris Limassol 12 8 4.74 1.326 -8.27%
13:30 Onisilos Sotira Fc Othellos Athienou 14 1.7 3.6 5.2 -5.51%
08:15 Zbuzany Baumit Jablonec II 16 2.175 3.8 2.85 -6.87%
08:15 Loko Vltavin Domazlice 16 1.98 4.8 3.45 -0.32%
08:15 Frydek Mistek Slovan Rosice Postponed 15 1.688 5.15 5.25 2.35%
08:15 Viktoria Otrokovice Sfk Vrchovina 17 2.435 4.4 4.5 16.26%
08:15 SK Rakovnik SK Benesov 16 2.6 3.8 2.85 0.14%
08:15 FC Odra Petrkovice Fastav Zlin II 17 1.63 5.7 5.95 4.49%
08:30 Prepere Slovan Velvary 17 1.5 6.25 6.15 1.08%
13:30 Sokol Zivanice Chlumec NC 14 2.49 3.95 2.7 -2.45%
16:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Slovacko II 16 2 4.36 3.1 -4.94%
14:30 FK Prostejov MAS Taborsko Finished 1-1 21 2.01 4.5 8 18.38%
14:30 Trinec Vysocina Jihlava Finished 0-5 19 11 6 3.25 76.91%
14:30 SK Lisen Graffin Vlasim Finished 1-0 19 1.7937 4.5 8.5 11.44%
16:00 Usti nad Labem MFK Chrudim Finished 1-1 21 2.13 3.58 3.68 -2.01%
09:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII U19 Hradec Kralove U19 Postponed 16 5.5 4.9 1.56 -2.62%
09:00 Viktoria Plzen U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 17 1.89 4.24 3.55 -4.46%
09:00 Zbrojovka Brno U19 MFK Karvina U19 Postponed 14 1.59 4.75 6 -0.61%
09:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 16 5.8 5.1 1.91 12.10%
09:15 Slavia Prague U19 SFC Opava U19 16 1.32 6.7 9 -1.76%
11:00 FK Pardubice U19 Banik Ostrava U19 15 2.95 3.8 2.47 -0.70%
11:00 Sparta Prague U19 Slovacko U19 15 1.27 7 10 -2.94%
11:30 Pribram U19 Fastav Zlin U19 15 2.3 3.84 2.65 -6.76%
14:30 MFK Karvina Mlada Boleslav Finished 0-0 21 2.24 3.57 3.51 -1.13%
14:30 Teplice Banik Ostrava Finished 2-1 21 2.65 3.36 2.95 -1.38%
14:30 Fastav Zlin Sigma Olomouc Finished 0-1 21 2.4 3.4 3.37 -0.75%
17:00 Slavia Prague Slovacko Finished 3-0 21 1.5051 7 15 14.43%
12:00 Skive Fremad Amager Finished 0-2 22 3.52 3.66 2.14 -2.40%
11:00 Sydvest Jammerbugt 18 8.2 5.15 1.364 -4.70%
11:00 Vanlose Avarta 18 2.62 3.5 2.75 -3.01%
11:30 VSK Arhus Holbaek 18 1.784 4.2 4.34 -2.82%
11:30 Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Slagelse BI 18 3.2 3.4 2.2 -5.76%
12:00 Dalum BK Frem Finished 0-0 18 3.1 3.6 2.4 -1.67%
12:00 Middelfart BK Naesby BK Finished 5-0 18 1.51 4.52 5.55 -5.99%
13:00 B93 Copenhagen Brabrand Finished 3-2 18 1.9009 5 7.5 16.36%
13:00 Nykoebing FC Bronshoj Finished 6-3 18 1.5 4.7 7 -2.18%
13:00 Skovshoved AB Taarnby Finished 3-0 18 1.9 3.72 4.25 -2.95%
13:00 Brondby IF Women Thisted Women 14 1.16 7.2 15 -6.33%
08:30 Ballerup Skovlunde Frederikssund IK 17 1.43 4.8 7.4 -4.10%
10:00 Avedoere BK Union 17 2.95 3.85 2.15 -6.00%
11:00 Ledoje-Smorum RB 1906 12 1.41 4.8 6 -7.77%
11:00 Birkerod Skjold Vordingborg 16 1.95 3.75 3.42 -6.71%
11:00 Viby IF Ringkobing 17 6.5 4.9 2.03 17.57%
11:00 Karlslunde IF Fremad Valby 14 1.42 5.2 6.8 -4.18%
11:00 Otterup Greve 14 2.2 4 2.7 -6.97%
11:00 OKS Horsens FS 14 1.95 4.05 3.2 -6.74%
11:00 B 1913 Tarup-Parup 14 2.15 3.85 3 -5.50%
11:00 VRI Vejgaard BSK 14 3.5 4.2 1.8 -7.35%
11:00 Allerod FK Gentofte Vangede 14 3.25 3.74 2.12 -4.47%
11:15 IF Lyseng Kjellerup 14 2.35 4 2.6 -5.67%
12:00 Herlev IF Taastrup FC 14 1.78 4 3.75 -7.28%
12:00 Odder IGF Varde 14 2.8 4.14 2.448 -0.71%
13:00 Norresundby Tjorring 14 1.82 4.5 3.5 -5.43%
13:00 FC Djursland Skjold Saeby 14 2.35 4 2.55 -6.34%
15:00 Midtjylland Randers FC Finished 1-0 23 1.76 3.95 4.95 -2.28%
19:45 Mushuc Runa Guayaquil City Finished 2-1 21 1.8333 3.88 4.333 -3.29%
22:00 Olmedo Rioramba SD Aucas Finished 3-2 21 3 3.6 2.49 -1.26%
20:00 Santa Rita 9 de Octubre 13 3 2.91 2.55 -6.47%
20:00 Fuerza Amarilla SC CA Santo Domingo 14 2.5 3.2 3.36 -1.00%
18:00 Tanta Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 0-1 21 18 8 1.1698 -3.42%
11:30 Wycombe Wanderers Swansea 22 4.95 3.76 1.85 -0.84%
11:30 Watford Luton Town 22 1.89 3.55 5.15 -0.49%
14:00 Cardiff City Reading Finished 1-2 22 2.35 3.44 3.41 -0.94%
14:00 Barnsley Coventry City Finished 0-0 22 2.5 3.44 3.2 -0.32%
14:00 Queens Park Rangers Middlesbrough Finished 1-1 22 3.1 3.38 2.66 0.57%
14:00 Preston North End Stoke City Finished 0-1 22 2.66 3.27 3.07 -0.74%
14:00 Derby County Blackburn Rovers Finished 0-4 22 3.23 3.48 2.45 -0.51%
14:00 Birmingham City Rotherham United Finished 1-1 22 2.2 3.45 3.82 -0.61%
14:00 Millwall Brentford Finished 1-1 22 4.3 3.58 2 -1.17%
16:15 Arsenal Women Tottenham Hotspur Women Full Time 4-0 17 1.22 7.25 15 -2.37%
14:00 Tadcaster Albion Marine FC Full Time 1-3 7 2.85 3.95 2.19 -5.72%
14:00 Cirencester Town FC Paulton Rovers Full Time 1-1 7 2.3 4.15 2.9 -2.02%
14:00 Ossett United Ramsbottom United 3 3.16 3.8 1.855 -10.61%
14:00 Waltham Abbey Staines Town Full Time 3-2 7 1.7407 4.3 4.2 -4.32%
14:00 East Thurrock United Cray Wanderers 14 3.2 3.78 2.08 -5.47%
14:00 Lewes Brightlingsea Postponed 14 1.955 4 3.4 -5.27%
14:00 Potters Corinthian Casuals 14 1.99 3.85 3.4 -5.34%
14:00 Merstham Enfield Town 14 3.35 3.88 1.96 -6.23%
14:00 Horsham YMCA Cheshunt 14 1.75 4 5 -2.10%
14:00 Margate Carshalton Athletic 14 2.875 3.75 2.22 -6.10%
14:00 Folkestone Invicta Wingate & Finchley 14 1.31 5.4 8.1 -6.72%
14:00 Haringey Borough Bognor Regis Town 14 2.75 3.64 2.31 -6.65%
14:00 Bowers Pitsea Leatherhead FC 14 2.65 3.58 2.4 -6.83%
14:00 Bishops Stortford AFC Hornchurch 14 3.44 3.75 1.93 -7.02%
14:00 Kingstonian Worthing FC 14 2.875 3.55 2.3 -6.04%
14:00 Portsmouth Wigan Athletic Finished 1-2 22 1.68 4.2 5.75 -0.72%
14:00 Plymouth Argyle Shrewsbury Town Finished 1-1 22 2.56 3.54 2.92 -1.53%
14:00 Doncaster Rovers Bristol Rovers Finished 4-1 22 1.85 3.8 4.96 -0.53%
14:00 Gillingham Blackpool Finished 2-0 22 3.78 3.6 2.16 -0.53%
14:00 Fleetwood Town AFC Wimbledon Finished 0-1 22 1.85 3.98 4.58 -1.00%
14:00 Accrington Stanley Oxford United Finished 1-4 22 2.86 3.54 2.7 -0.25%
14:00 Northampton Town Hull City Finished 0-2 22 3.65 3.75 2.14 -0.79%
14:00 Swindon Town Burton Albion Finished 4-2 22 2.32 3.65 3.35 -0.35%
14:00 Crewe Alexandra Milton Keynes Dons Finished 2-0 22 2.52 3.52 2.99 -1.51%
14:00 Ipswich Town Rochdale AFC Finished 2-0 22 1.51 4.7 7.5 -0.83%
14:00 Sunderland Peterborough United Finished 1-0 22 2.13 3.4 4.17 -0.34%
14:00 Barrow AFC Colchester United Finished 1-1 22 2.63 3.38 3 -0.93%
14:00 Bradford City Stevenage FC Finished 2-1 22 2.29 3.46 3.5 -1.13%
14:00 Scunthorpe United Carlisle United Finished 1-0 22 2.79 3.4 2.79 -1.08%
14:00 Oldham Athletic Crawley Town Finished 2-3 22 2.45 3.3 3.38 -0.70%
14:00 Cambridge United Tranmere Rovers Finished 0-0 22 2.19 3.44 3.75 -1.38%
14:00 Bolton Wanderers Newport County Finished 0-2 22 3.13 3.4 2.47 -1.81%
14:00 Port Vale Harrogate Town Finished 0-0 22 2.48 3.58 3.2 0.50%
14:00 Salford City Forest Green Rovers Finished 0-0 22 2.52 3.58 2.95 -1.49%
14:00 Mansfield Town Exeter City Finished 1-2 22 2.72 3.48 2.85 -0.58%
14:00 Cheltenham Grimsby Town Postponed 22 1.87 3.82 4.83 -0.36%
14:00 Southend United Morecambe Finished 1-2 22 2.89 3.55 2.65 -0.50%
14:00 Walsall Leyton Orient Cancelled 22 2.008 5 8.6 22.81%
14:00 Mossley AFC Pickering Town 4 1.57 4.3 4.8 -7.22%
14:00 Dunston UTS Colne FC 5 2.44 3.54 2.55 -7.79%
14:00 Clitheroe Prescot Cables 4 2.25 3.6 2.77 -7.68%
14:00 Marske United Brighouse Town 5 1.58 4.1 4.95 -7.31%
14:00 Newcastle Town FC Frickley Athletic 5 2.9 3.68 2.15 -7.55%
14:00 Spalding Utd Carlton Town 4 2.65 3.6 2.33 -7.78%
14:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels Loughborough Dynamo 4 2.1 3.76 2.93 -7.70%
14:00 Glossop North End Cleethorpes Town 4 3.94 4.1 1.72 -7.33%
14:00 Warrington Town Gainsborough Trinity 13 1.93 3.8 3.6 -5.58%
14:00 Radcliffe Witton Albion 13 2.625 3.52 2.45 -6.82%
14:00 Grantham Town Atherton Collieries 13 1.909 3.9 3.5 -6.19%
14:00 Whitby Town Buxton 11 2.85 3.7 3.8 13.08%
14:00 Matlock Town Stafford Rangers 13 2.05 3.75 3.24 -5.94%
14:00 Nantwich Town Stalybridge Celtic 13 2 3.68 3.45 -5.80%
14:00 Lancaster City Basford United 13 2.06 3.7 3.2 -6.39%
14:00 Mickleover Sports Morpeth Town 12 3.4 3.82 1.93 -6.89%
14:00 Ashton United Bamber Bridge 12 2.04 3.7 3.6 -3.68%
14:00 Hyde United South Shields 13 3.34 3.72 2 -6.39%
14:00 Scarborough Athletic United of Manchester 11 3.1 3.72 2.06 -7.14%
11:30 Brighton & Hove Albion Manchester United 22 5.85 4.45 1.727 2.60%
14:00 Crystal Palace Everton Finished 1-2 22 3.81 3.55 2.26 1.35%
16:30 W.B.A. Chelsea Finished 3-3 22 8.5 5 1.5 1.59%
19:00 Burnley Southampton Finished 0-1 22 3.41 3.5 2.38 0.09%
12:00 Arsenal U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 16 2.15 4 2.95 -5.13%
15:30 Southampton U23 West Ham United U23 16 2.47 3.78 2.5 -6.49%
14:00 Burgess Hill Town Haywards Heath Town 5 1.98 4.2 3.1 -6.17%
14:00 Faversham Town Hastings 5 3.64 3.72 1.84 -8.01%
14:00 Swindon Supermarine FC Tiverton Town 13 2.4 3.75 2.61 -6.23%
14:00 Weston-Super-Mare Metropolitan Police 13 1.85 3.82 3.65 -7.09%
14:00 Yate Town Dorchester Town 13 1.94 3.82 3.4 -6.66%
14:00 Wimborne Town Chesham United 13 3.75 3.88 1.85 -6.10%
14:00 Taunton Town FC Walton Casuals 13 1.4 5.1 6.7 -5.63%
14:00 Poole Town Hayes & Yeading United 13 2.33 3.75 2.95 -3.37%
14:00 Gosport Borough Farnborough Town 13 1.83 4.2 5.25 2.56%
14:00 Harrow Borough Salisbury City 13 3.1 3.75 2.11 -5.94%
14:00 Hendon Truro City 13 3.32 3.74 2 -6.42%
14:00 AFC Totton Bideford 5 1.91 4 3.24 -7.60%
14:00 Bristol Manor Farm Highworth Town 5 2.42 3.55 2.57 -7.75%
14:00 Didcot Town Thame 5 2.52 3.65 2.42 -7.75%
14:00 Rushden & Diamonds Barwell 13 2.18 4 2.8 -6.18%
14:00 Biggleswade Town Bromsgrove Sporting 13 2.83 4 2.14 -6.60%
14:00 Banbury United Redditch United 13 1.285 5.5 10 -5.66%
14:00 Rushall Olympic Peterborough Sports 13 2.5 3.78 2.42 -7.22%
14:00 Needham Market Stratford Town 13 2.21 3.74 2.875 -6.34%
14:00 Kings Langley Nuneaton Town 13 2.46 3.8 2.5 -6.51%
14:00 Tamworth St Ives Town FC 13 1.31 5.3 8.5 -6.51%
14:00 Coalville Town Leiston 13 1.48 4.75 5.65 -5.94%
14:00 Alvechurch Royston Town 13 4.5 4.2 1.664 -5.77%
14:00 Stourbridge Hitchin Town 13 2.01 4 3.35 -4.40%
14:00 Lowestoft Town Hednesford Town 12 2.38 3.95 2.55 -6.15%
10:00 Vaprus Vandra K-Jarve JK Jarve 3 1.405 5.05 4.94 -10.09%
16:00 Levadia Tallinn II Nomme United 19 3.2 4.5 2.18 0.66%
16:00 Tammeka II Parnu Vaprus 19 1.825 4.64 4.01 -1.27%
16:00 Parnu Vaprus Maardu Linnameeskond 19 2.1 4.32 3.1 -2.94%
10:00 JK Nomme Kalju II Keila Full Time 1-3 8 2.3 4.46 2.3 -8.57%
10:00 Laanemaa Haapsalu Viimsi MRJK Full Time 2-0 8 4.5 5.2 1.6 -3.80%
13:00 Voru JK Welco Elekter 4 5.55 5.5 1.345 -9.54%
10:00 Tulevik Viljandi Kuressaare 21 2.14 3.7 3.43 -2.83%
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 4-1 18 1.062 16 40 -2.83%
12:00 Viikingit Mipk 19 5.38 4.45 1.57 -4.54%
12:00 JaPS EPS 19 1.6 4.47 5.28 -3.67%
12:00 PK-35 Vantaa Keski-Uusimaa 17 1.28 6.25 9 -4.98%
12:00 Pallo-Iirot Rauma Grankulla IFK 19 4.55 4.1 1.76 -3.09%
12:00 FC Espoo KaaPo 19 4.16 4.25 1.8 -3.03%
12:00 Atlantis FC Helsinki FC Jazz 19 1.9259 4.25 3.47 -4.10%
12:00 SalPa Pargas Idrottsforening (PIF) 17 2.6 3.85 2.4 -5.75%
12:00 FCV JIPPO Joensuu 19 3.58 4.05 1.9091 -4.77%
12:00 Kiisto PS Kemi Kings 19 3.68 4.4 1.92 -1.95%
12:00 Reipas FC Kiffen 2 1.95 4 2.9 -9.72%
13:00 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Kultsu FC 19 1.445 5.04 6.37 -4.53%
14:00 PEPO FC Kiffen 19 2.17 3.6 3.49 -2.45%
13:00 TiPS Vantaa Women PK-35 Vantaa Women 16 1.5 4.9 6.6 -2.18%
13:00 TPS Turku Women HJK Helsinki Women 15 13 7 1.19 -5.67%
13:30 KuPS Palloseura Women Ilves Tampere Women 15 1.45 5.25 6.35 -3.62%
14:00 Aland United Women PK-35 Helsinki Women 13 1.51 4.3 6.25 -5.20%
12:00 KPV Kokkola VPS Vaasa Finished 0-1 22 1.696 4.49 4.62 -2.80%
14:00 Kajaani MyPa Cancelled 22 1.4762 5.04 6.2 -3.58%
14:00 MuSa Mikkelin Palloilijat Finished 1-1 22 2.32 3.63 3.06 -3.22%
15:30 IF Gnistan Seinajoen JK II Finished 2-1 22 1.5495 4.85 6 -1.79%
France ‐ CFA
14:00 Auxerre II Reims II Full Time 2-1 6 3.14 3.3 2.25 -6.19%
15:00 Gobelins FC Ajaccio GFCO Full Time 1-0 6 2.22 3.22 3.1 -7.71%
16:00 FC Fleury 91 Lorient II Full Time 0-0 12 1.875 3.4 4.25 -5.90%
16:00 Poissy Vannes OC Full Time 0-2 13 2.275 3.16 3.2 -6.41%
16:00 Lyon II Aubagne FC Full Time 3-2 8 2.285 3.18 3.02 -7.68%
16:00 Frejus Saint Raphael Louhans-Cuiseaux Full Time 2-0 9 1.896 3.38 3.9 -7.38%
16:00 Bobigny Belfort Full Time 1-0 13 1.864 3.6 4.35 -4.23%
16:00 Nantes II Les Herbiers VF Full Time 1-1 9 3.2 3.2 2.35 -4.81%
16:00 Saint Pryve-Hilaire Granville US Full Time 1-0 6 1.97 3.34 3.75 -6.86%
16:00 Sedan AS Beauvais Full Time 1-1 9 1.744 3.7 4.35 -6.85%
16:00 Bourges Foot Yzeure Full Time 0-2 9 2 3.38 4.25 -3.02%
16:00 Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Entente SSG Full Time 3-0 13 1.95 3.35 4.05 -5.50%
16:00 FC Chartres FC Rouen Full Time 0-0 9 2.16 3.3 3.6 -4.19%
16:00 Marseille II GFA Rumilly Vallieres 7 2.8 3.16 2.45 -7.56%
16:00 Saint Malo US Versailles Full Time 2-1 9 2.5 3.2 2.75 -7.08%
16:30 Plabennec St. Genevieve Full Time 0-1 9 2.385 3.1 3.005 -6.95%
17:00 Guingamp II Blois Full Time 2-2 12 2.605 3.25 2.7 -5.83%
12:30 Guingamp Women Dijon FCO Women 17 1.75 3.9 5.25 -1.80%
12:30 Paris FC Women Le Havre Women 17 1.51 4.5 6.05 -4.74%
12:30 Issy-les-Moulineaux Women FC Fleury 91 Women 17 12.5 6.9 1.2 -5.51%
France ‐ Ligue 1
15:00 Saint Etienne Rennes Finished 0-3 22 3.25 3.34 2.5 -0.70%
19:00 Marseille Metz Finished 1-1 22 1.65 4 7.18 0.47%
France ‐ Ligue 2
13:00 Toulouse Auxerre Finished 3-1 22 2.6 2.99 3.3 -2.16%
17:00 Ajaccio Sochaux Finished 1-1 22 2.44 2.85 4.02 -0.94%
17:00 Amiens SC Pau FC Finished 0-0 22 2.01 3.24 4.744 -1.67%
17:00 Nancy Le Havre Finished 0-1 22 2.53 3 3.49 -1.49%
17:00 Guingamp Grenoble Foot Finished 1-0 22 2.15 3.41 4 -0.83%
17:00 Chamois Niortais Paris FC Finished 2-2 22 3.2 3.15 2.65 -0.73%
17:00 Chambly Thelle Chateauroux Finished 2-1 22 4.1 2.95 3.65 16.71%
17:00 Rodez Aveyron Dunkerque Finished 2-1 22 2.6 3.125 3.36 -0.22%
17:00 Valenciennes Caen Finished 1-0 22 3.4 3.1 2.6 -0.13%
Georgia ‐ Cup
11:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo FC Telavi 7 3.38 3.1 2.45 -2.59%
13:30 FSV Mainz 05 VfB Stuttgart Finished 1-4 23 2.61 3.78 3 1.93%
13:30 Borussia Monchengladbach Union Berlin Finished 1-1 23 1.52 4.85 8.5 1.86%
13:30 Bayer Leverkusen RB Leipzig Finished 1-1 23 3.4 3.95 2.43 4.30%
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld FC Koln Finished 1-0 23 2.77 3.6 2.96 2.39%
13:30 Augsburg Borussia Dortmund Finished 2-0 23 7.1 4.75 1.52 -0.92%
16:30 Schalke 04 Werder Bremen Finished 1-3 23 2.72 3.5 3.03 1.69%
11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 Jahn Regensburg 23 2.06 3.75 3.85 -1.17%
11:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf Wurzburger Kickers 23 1.525 5 7.5 1.11%
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Holstein Kiel 23 3.64 3.76 2.25 1.51%
12:00 FC Saarbrucken Hansa Rostock Finished 2-0 22 3.1 3.55 2.35 -2.89%
12:00 MSV Duisburg FSV Zwickau Finished 1-1 22 1.86 4 4.51 -0.93%
12:00 Hallescher FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 0-2 22 2.75 3.4 2.76 -1.97%
12:00 SC Verl Bayern Munchen II Finished 3-0 22 2.7 3.55 2.66 -2.72%
12:00 TSV 1860 Munchen FC Magdeburg Finished 1-1 22 1.79 4 4.6 -2.54%
12:00 Viktoria Koln SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 0-2 22 2.58 3.75 2.65 -3.07%
09:00 Kaiserslautern U19 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 16 2.36 3.82 2.6 -6.55%
09:00 Kickers Offenbach U19 Heidenheim U19 16 2.76 3.8 2.35 -4.85%
09:00 FC Magdeburg U19 Holstein Kiel U19 17 2.23 4.3 2.95 -1.96%
09:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 17 2.49 3.8 2.445 -6.87%
09:30 Eimsbutteler U19 St. Pauli U19 17 8 5.5 1.37 -3.54%
11:00 Bayern Munchen U19 Augsburg U19 16 1.17 8 14 -4.86%
11:00 RB Leipzig U19 Wolfsburg U19 15 2.7 4.3 2.42 -1.59%
11:00 Chemnitzer U19 Hertha Berlin U19 16 10.5 6.85 1.28 -2.20%
12:00 Greuther Furth U19 Ulm 1846 U19 15 2.3 4.55 4.15 11.67%
13:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 Hallescher U19 Full Time 2-0 15 1.57 4.9 4.55 -5.73%
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 11 5.1 4.8 1.5 -6.64%
14:30 FC Saarbrucken U19 VfB Stuttgart U19 Full Time 1-3 16 5.9 5.05 1.5 -3.30%
16:00 Bayern Munchen Women SC Freiburg Women Finished 1-0 17 1.12 9.5 21 -4.37%
12:00 Holstein Kiel Women SV Berghofen Women Full Time 1-2 10 3.6 3.88 1.85 -7.07%
12:00 Ingolstadt Women Wurzburger Kickers Women Full Time 3-2 9 1.5 5 5.8 -3.76%
16:00 FSV Gutersloh 2009 Women Arminia Bielefeld Women Full Time 5-1 13 2.1 3.9 2.9 -7.19%
10:00 Eilenburg FSV Martinroda 15 1.2 8.2 11 -4.42%
11:00 Spvgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin RSV Eintracht 13 2.75 4.38 3.5 13.94%
11:00 BW Zorbau Inter Leipzig 11 3.66 4.32 1.75 -7.07%
11:15 Blumenthaler SV SC Borgfeld 13 1.685 4.85 3.75 -6.22%
12:00 Freiburger Astoria Walldorf II 13 1.571 4.3333 4.95 -6.48%
12:00 SF Dorfmerkingen FC 08 Villingen 12 2.3 4 2.69 -5.35%
12:00 FV Ravensburg Pforzheim 12 1.9 4.12 4.1 -1.28%
12:00 SGV Freiberg SV Linx 14 1.285 6.05 10 -4.17%
12:00 SV Sandhausen II FC Nottingen 13 4.85 4.5 1.727 -0.74%
12:00 Ilshofen Bruchsal 12 2.05 3.98 3 -6.75%
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers Neckarsulmer SU 12 1.25 6.65 13 -2.66%
12:00 Aumund Vegesack BTS Neustadt 12 1.5 5 4.75 -7.17%
12:00 Staaken Torgelower Greif 13 1.78 4 3.95 -6.10%
12:00 VfB Krieschow Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 12 1.75 5.5 6.25 9.50%
12:00 Grimma Union Sandersdorf 12 2.42 3.75 2.7 -4.79%
12:00 Ludwigsfelder Einheit Rudolstadt 14 3.52 3.9 2.25 1.53%
12:00 Eintracht Trier Hassia Bingen 14 1.83 4.3 3.8 -4.05%
12:00 Meiendorfer SV Osdorf 9 3.48 4.45 1.76 -7.43%
13:00 Viktoria Griesheim Erlensee 13 1.68 4.4 4.2 -5.71%
13:00 Hessen Dreieich FC Eddersheim 12 1.63 5 7 4.56%
13:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz VFB Ginsheim 12 1.38 5 6 -8.37%
13:00 Rot-Weiss Hadamar Hünfelder SV 13 1.4 5.7 6.7 -3.75%
13:30 Alemannia Waldalgesheim TuS Koblenz 12 2.5 4.2 2.4 -5.19%
13:30 Wormatia Worms FV Diefflen 14 1.666 5.5 7.25 8.70%
13:30 Curslack-Neuengamme Hamm Utd 13 2.15 4.5 5.25 13.92%
13:30 SV Oberachern FSV 08 Bissingen 7 4.55 3.95 1.65 -7.32%
14:00 Hagen-Uthlede Rotenburger SV 13 2.42 3.8 2.75 -3.85%
14:00 Schwalbe Tundern Arminia Hannover 12 2.7 3.8 2.3 -6.39%
14:30 FV Dudenhofen Eppelborn 13 1.615 4.4 4.5 -6.43%
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden TUS Dietkirchen 13 2.36 4 2.95 -1.26%
15:30 TSV Emmelshausen Engers 11 4.94 4.5 1.533 -7.15%
11:00 Werder Bremen III Leher TS 12 7.5 6 1.26 -8.56%
12:00 Brinkumer SV Habenhauser FV 12 1.14 8.7 13 -6.46%
13:00 OSC Bremerhaven Bremer SV 13 5.5 5.25 1.53 -2.52%
13:00 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Germania Egestorf-Langreder 10 2.32 4 2.584 -6.37%
15:00 MTV Wolfenbuettel Eintracht Northeim 12 1.79 4.33 4.28 -2.27%
11:30 Flensburg 08 Kronshagen 4 1.296 6 6 -9.50%
12:00 TSB Flensburg Husumer SV 3 1.23 6 7.4 -10.30%
13:00 Dornbreite Lubeck PSV Neumunster 10 12 7 1.27 -1.34%
14:30 Oldenburger SV VfB Lubeck II 11 1.63 4.58 4.2 -6.54%
12:00 TSV Aubstadt VfR Garching Cancelled
11:00 Phonix Lubeck ETSV Weiche Flensburg 19 4.78 4.19 1.68 -4.13%
11:00 Hannover 96 II Oberneuland 20 1.6289 4.64 6 0.39%
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II VfB Oldenburg 19 2.34 4 4.5 11.16%
12:00 Werder Bremen II VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Finished 2-0 17 1.99 3.88 3.7 -2.96%
14:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst BSV Rehden Finished 1-1 19 2.75 3.7 2.488 -3.46%
11:30 Carl Zeiss Jena FSV Luckenwalde 21 1.34 6 8.55 -2.90%
11:30 Germania Halberstadt SV Lichtenberg 47 20 2.74 3.6 2.51 -3.95%
11:30 SV Babelsberg 03 Tennis Borussia Berlin 20 2.05 3.86 3.43 -3.70%
11:30 VfB Auerbach ZFC Meuselwitz 21 2.25 3.85 3.38 0.00%
11:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Chemie Leipzig 21 1.7 4 5.25 -2.79%
12:00 Bayern Alzenau FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 3-1 21 2.544 3.8 2.59 -4.06%
12:00 FC Giessen Astoria Walldorf Cancelled
12:00 Hessen Kassel FC 08 Homburg Finished 0-1 21 3.62 3.76 2.06 -2.69%
12:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf SV Elversberg Finished 1-2 21 7.47 5.14 1.42 -3.16%
12:00 VfB Stuttgart II FSV Frankfurt Finished 1-1 21 2.28 3.49 3.11 -4.46%
12:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II Wuppertaler SV Finished 5-1 19 2.315 3.88 2.87 -3.67%
12:00 Schalke 04 II Straelen Finished 1-2 19 2.19 4.1 3.9 4.50%
12:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 6-0 19 1.8547 4.04 4.35 -1.63%
12:00 Fortuna Koln FC Koln II Finished 1-1 19 1.55 4.4 6.34 -2.93%
12:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen VfB Homberg Finished 0-1 20 1.4739 4.88 6.85 -2.85%
12:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 2-4 19 2.82 3.6 2.56 -2.25%
12:00 SV Lippstadt 08 Rot Weiss Essen Finished 0-3 19 7.7 5.2 1.42 -2.57%
12:00 SV Rodinghausen Bergisch Gladbach Finished 1-0 19 1.56 4.5 6 -2.90%
15:30 Niki Volos PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 0-0 22 7.5 4.4 1.52 -1.82%
17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus Panetolikos Finished 2-0 21 1.26 6.55 12.29 -2.69%
17:00 Deportivo Malacateco CSD Comunicaciones Finished 1-0 18 2.45 3.3 3.2 -2.31%
19:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Deportivo Iztapa Finished 2-0 18 2.04 3.34 3.85 -4.70%
21:00 CSD Municipal Deportivo Sacachispas Finished 3-0 18 1.364 5 13 -1.00%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
12:45 Paksi SE MTK Budapest Finished 4-0 22 3.34 3.42 2.32 -2.23%
15:00 Budafok Ferencvarosi Postponed 21 8.5 5 1.37 -4.54%
17:30 Zalaegerszegi TE Diosgyori VTK Finished 3-1 22 1.86 3.95 4.3 -2.28%
14:00 Leiknir Reykjavik Afturelding Mosfellsbaer 20 1.95 4.12 4 -0.55%
14:00 Throttur Reykjavík IBV Vestmannaeyjar 20 5.75 4.65 1.5376 -3.78%
14:00 Thor Akureyri Fram Reykjavik 20 2.5 3.86 2.75 -2.22%
14:00 Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur Vikingur Olafsvik 20 4.7 4.04 1.84 -0.38%
14:00 IF Vestri Keflavik 1 3.89 3.89 1.6494 -10.75%
15:00 Grindavik Magni Grenivik 14 1.3 6 9 -4.49%
16:00 Grotta Women Volsungur Women 14 1.37 5 7 -6.78%
13:15 Vaengir Jupiters Hottur Full Time 0-1 14 2.42 3.85 2.55 -6.11%
14:00 KFG Gardabaer Reynir Sandgerdi 8 3.95 4.3 1.68 -7.49%
15:30 Sindri Augnablik 9 2.4 4 2.42 -7.40%
14:00 UMF Selfoss Women Throttur Reykjavik Women 14 1.72 4.4 4.5 -3.00%
15:00 FH Hafnarfjordur Women Thor Akureyri Women 15 2.27 3.62 2.81 -6.77%
17:00 Fylkir Reykjavik Women Valur Reykjavik Women 15 38 16 1.05 -3.96%
08:30 UD Ibiza     UCAM Murcia Full Time 2-1 14 2.104 3.65 3.5 -3.38%
10:00 Algeciras     UD Melilla Full Time 0-0 13 2.07 3.8 3.6 -2.35%
10:00 Gimnastica Segoviana     Las Rosas Full Time 1-0 11 2.43 3.5 2.7 -6.33%
10:00 CD Ebro     SD Tarazona Full Time 0-0 6 2.05 3.75 3.136 -6.83%
10:00 UD Cornella     Sant Andreu Full Time 1-0 11 2.1 3.26 4.75 0.66%
10:00 Burladés     Pena Sport Full Time 1-4 10 2.73 3.7 2.4 -5.05%
11:00 Chesterfield     Guiseley Full Time 0-1 10 1.85 3.8 3.74 -6.64%
13:00 Portadown     Dundela Finished 2-2 11 1.47 5.5 10.49 4.45%
13:00 Coleraine     Annagh United Finished 2-3
14:00 Curzon Ashton     Halifax Town Finished 0-0 13 3.62 4.05 1.855 -5.86%
14:00 Cliftonville     Newry City Finished 4-1 11 1.45 5.4 8.2 0.32%
14:00 Panachaiki     Thesprotos 6 1.42 4.55 6.3 -7.64%
14:00 Maidstone United     Dover Athletic Finished 3-0
14:00 Tonbridge Angels     Aldershot Town Finished 2-3
14:00 Altrincham     AFC Fylde Finished 2-2
14:00 Bath City     Torquay United Cancelled
14:00 Yeovil Town     AFC Bournemouth U21 Finished 2-3
14:00 Notts County     York City Finished 0-3
14:00 Heart Of Midlothian     Partick Thistle Finished 2-0
14:00 Eastleigh FC     Hemel Hempstead Finished 2-1
14:30 Apollon Smyrnis     Ionikos Nikaias Full Time 1-1 11 1.65 4.2 5.5 -2.53%
15:00 SD Leioa     Arenas Getxo Full Time 2-1 7 2.12 3.54 3.5 -3.84%
15:00 Crusaders Belfast     Ballinamallard United 4 1.7937 4.1 3.64 -7.07%
16:00 Arenteiro     SD Compostela Full Time 2-1 8 4.99 3.8 1.76 -3.08%
16:00 FC L'Escala     Barcelona II Full Time 0-5 7 20.75 16.25 1.1613 3.00%
17:00 CD Guijuelo     CD Penaranda Full Time 2-0 12 1.35 5.5 9.3 -2.92%
17:00 Extremadura UD     Don Benito Full Time 1-1 14 1.64 4.2 5.5 -2.88%
17:00 Boavista Ribeirinha     Juventude Desportiva Lajense Full Time 2-1 5 1.53 4.05 5.6 -7.33%
17:00 UE Vilassar de Mar     FC Santfeliuenc Full Time 3-1 10 1.995 4.1 3.48 -3.15%
17:30 UA Horta     CP San Cristobal Finished 1-1 15 1.92 3.8 3.6 -5.82%
18:00 UD Alzira     Valencia II Full Time 0-1 12 2.9 3.65 2.46 -2.47%
18:00 Petapa     Puerto San Jose 3 1.82 3.24 3.96 -9.96%
19:00 San Lorenzo Constancia     CD Buzanada Cancelled 7 3.13 3.8 2.27 -2.27%
19:00 Union Guimar     Marino 4 3.96 3.64 1.82 -7.12%
14:00 Shamrock Rovers II UC Dublin Finished 2-5 20 4.38 4.03 1.9 -0.28%
16:00 Waterford United Sligo Rovers Finished 1-0 22 3.03 3.3 2.73 0.06%
18:30 St Patricks Athletic Shelbourne FC Finished 2-0 22 1.94 3.38 5.02 -1.04%
15:00 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Tel Aviv Cancelled 17 2.42 3.25 3.35 -1.91%
18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Netanya Cancelled
08:00 Bologna U19 Cagliari U19 13 3.45 3.8 2.1 -2.84%
09:00 AC Milan U19 Atalanta U19 17 3.5 4.1 2.04 -1.94%
11:00 Spal U19 Inter Milan U19 17 3.352 3.7 2.05 -5.34%
15:00 Ascoli U19 Fiorentina U19 16 3.25 3.5 2.16 -5.34%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
18:45 Cavese Vibonese Finished 0-1 20 2.76 2.97 3.096 -2.15%
18:45 Lecco Giana Erminio Finished 1-0 20 2.15 3.32 3.95 -1.91%
19:45 Vis Pesaro Legnago Finished 2-2 19 2 3.4 4 -4.23%
13:00 Udinese U19 Vicenza U19 15 1.42 4.7 7 -5.65%
Italy ‐ Serie A
13:00 Torino Atalanta Finished 2-4 22 5.2 4.61 1.98 9.38%
16:00 Cagliari Lazio Finished 0-2 22 6.2 4.45 1.89 9.28%
16:00 Sampdoria Benevento Finished 2-3 22 2.03 4 5.25 7.17%
18:45 Inter Milan Fiorentina Finished 4-3 22 1.56 4.8 7.09 0.97%
Italy ‐ Serie B
12:00 Cosenza Virtus Entella Finished 0-0 21 2.3 3.34 3.58 -1.33%
12:00 Frosinone Empoli Finished 0-2 21 2.23 3.25 3.7 -2.57%
12:00 Brescia Ascoli Finished 1-1 21 2.9 3.7 5.34 24.63%
12:00 Lecce Pordenone Finished 0-0 21 2 3.58 4.17 -1.88%
12:00 Pescara Chievo Finished 0-0 21 2.7 3.15 3.1 -1.03%
12:00 Salernitana Reggina Finished 1-1 21 2.35 3.34 3.43 -1.62%
14:00 Venezia Vicenza Finished 1-0 21 2.64 3.1 3.35 0.01%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Nagoya Grampus Shimizu S-Pulse 21 1.55 6.25 10.25 10.78%
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Yokohama SCC 2 1.955 3.92 3.52 -4.83%
09:00 Honda FC Tokyo Musashino 1 1.65 4 4.5 -7.26%
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Yokohama FC 19 2.11 3.92 3.5 -1.45%
10:00 Vissel Kobe Consadole Sapporo 21 1.7519 4.6 4.3 -2.03%
05:00 Albirex Niigata Ventforet Kofu 21 2.161 3.44 3.7 -2.32%
09:30 Kyoto Sanga Omiya Ardija 21 2.28 3.34 3.45 -2.71%
10:00 Ehime FC Zweigen Kanazawa 21 3.55 3.55 2.15 -2.77%
10:00 Tokushima Vortis Matsumoto Yamaga 21 1.7042 3.82 6.1 -1.23%
05:00 Fukushima Utd Blaublitz Akita 20 4.88 4.06 1.769 -1.62%
04:00 Cerezo Osaka Women Urawa Red Diamonds Women 13 7.2 5.05 1.42 -3.95%
06:00 NTV Beleza Women IGA Kunoichi Women 12 1.091 10 22 -5.84%
10:00 FC Taraz Tobol Kostanay 20 5 3.84 1.7 -4.64%
10:00 Hegelmann Litauen Dziugas Telsiai 12 2.375 3.78 3.19 0.09%
12:00 Panevezys II Dainava Alytus Full Time 1-2 8 2.6 4.1 2.25 -6.80%
13:00 Vilniaus Vytis Nevezis Kedainiai 9 3.6 3.9 1.92 -5.22%
14:00 BFA Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius II 3 4.46 4.32 1.51 -10.55%
14:00 Lietava Jonava FC Siauliai 3 1.925 3.8 2.975 -10.62%
13:00 FK Borec Veles Rabotnicki Skopje Finished 0-0 15 2.2 3.16 3.75 -3.63%
08:45 UKM Pulau Pinang 14 3.45 3.68 2.03 -5.14%
13:00 Johor Darul Takzim II PKNP FC 14 1.7 4.04 4.2 -6.88%
13:00 Pahang Kedah FA Finished 2-1 19 2.8 3.5 2.5 -4.11%
13:00 Selangor FA UiTM FC Finished 3-3 19 1.7 4.75 6.5 4.98%
15:00 Zebbug Rangers Mqabba FC Full Time 1-2 12 1.688 3.98 4.5 -6.18%
15:00 Birkirkara FC Mosta FC Finished 0-3 16 1.7 4.1 6.5 1.42%
15:00 Gudja United Lija Athletic Finished 2-0 18 1.75 5 8 11.55%
19:15 Balzan Youths Valletta FC Finished 0-1 20 4.05 3.76 1.9091 -3.54%
19:15 Gzira United Tarxien Rainbows Finished 1-1 16 1.16 9 18.42 -2.67%
17:00 Club America Women Mazatlan FC Women 14 1.062 21 100 0.08%
17:00 Tlaxcala Atlante 21 2.92 3.35 2.55 -3.21%
00:30 Puebla Queretaro 21 2.86 3.26 2.75 -1.96%
02:30 FC Juarez Atlas 21 2.52 3.24 3.145 -2.29%
22:00 Guadalajara Chivas Mazatlan FC Finished 2-1 21 1.75 3.76 5.26 -2.68%
17:00 Zacatepec II Cimarrones de Sonora II Full Time 2-1 10 2.37 3.45 2.7 -7.59%
20:00 Canoneros Marina Inter Playa del Carmen Full Time 0-0 9 2.33 3.3 2.85 -7.67%
14:00 UNAM Pumas U20 Necaxa U20 4 1.744 3.55 4.2 -8.52%
13:00 Dacia-2 Buiucani Dinamo Auto Tiraspol Finished 4-0 6 2.9 3.54 2.25 -6.70%
16:00 Speranta Milsami Orhei Finished 0-1 3 3.016 3.4 2.048 -10.23%
13:30 Fk Jezero OFK Titograd 4 2.18 3.15 3.58 -5.26%
18:15 HUSA Agadir FUS Rabat Finished 2-1 21 2.115 3.3 4.9 2.05%
09:00 Hantharwady United Magwe 15 1.05 12.25 28 -6.52%
09:00 Sagaing United Yadanarbon 15 3.05 4.33 2.02 -5.11%
14:30 NAC Breda