• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 27, 2020

Sep 27, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:40 Persepolis     Al Sadd SC Finished 1-0 21 6.25 3.94 1.6667 -1.36%
17:45 Al Nassr Riyadh     Al Taawon Buraidah Finished 1-0 21 1.57 4.2 6.55 -2.70%
01:15 Woden Valley Monaro Panthers Full Time 1-2 15 3.2 3.7 2.048 -6.63%
06:00 Grange Thistle Caboolture 18 1.2 8.5 12 -3.32%
08:00 Toowong Brisbane Knights 18 1.15 9 14 -4.95%
08:00 Acacia Ridge Albany Creek 19 8.2 7 1.3 -3.29%
04:30 Wollongong Wolves FC Western Sydney Wanderers U21 20 1.58 4.62 5.224 -3.92%
05:00 Rockdale City Suns APIA Leichhardt Tigers 20 2.3 4.14 3.75 6.05%
05:00 Blacktown Spartans Women Sydney Olympic Women 7 3 4 2.09 -5.82%
05:00 Manly United Women APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women 11 2.1 4 3.85 1.43%
05:00 Sydney University Women Illawarra Women 8 1.23 6.9 9 -6.46%
05:00 Emerging Jets Women NSW Institute Women
05:30 Northern Tigers Women Macarthur Rams Women 11 1.48 6.5 13.25 10.50%
08:00 NWS Koalas Women Bankstown City Lions Women 9 1.07 12 25 -5.47%
04:30 Charlestown City Weston Workers Bears 19 2.2 3.9 3.1 -3.24%
05:00 Ipswich Knights SC Sunshine Coast FC Full Time 0-0 12 2.1 4.15 3.15 -3.35%
06:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Peninsula Power 21 3.44 4.2 1.97 -3.51%
06:00 Queensland Lions Brisbane Roar U21 21 1.38 5.6 7.6 -3.36%
06:30 Gold Coast United Eastern Suburbs 21 2.65 4.2 2.32 -4.44%
08:00 Olympic FC Brisbane Gold Coast Knights 21 2.46 3.76 3 -0.58%
12:30 Austria Wien Trenkwalder Admira Finished 2-2 22 1.4975 4.76 6.75 -2.54%
12:30 TSV Hartberg Sturm Graz Finished 1-1 22 3.8 3.9 2.23 3.31%
15:00 LASK Linz Wolfsberger AC Finished 3-1 22 1.7353 4.33 4.61 -2.36%
10:00 Sturm Graz Women St Polten-Spratzern Women Full Time 0-4 15 12 7.3 1.182 -6.22%
12:00 Sudburgenland Women SV Horn Women Full Time 0-3 12 2.11 4 2.79 -7.61%
12:00 FC Bergheim Women USC Landhaus Women Full Time 0-4 13 9.2 6.55 1.25 -5.78%
08:30 Rapid Vienna II FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 2-3 21 2.8 3.76 2.47 -2.72%
08:30 SC Imst Wacker Innsbruck II Finished 1-0
08:30 Reichenau SV Hall
08:30 WSG Wattens II SV Telfs Finished 3-0
13:00 Wolfsberger AC II Deutschlandsberger SC Finished 1-1 14 1.92 4.18 3.35 -5.53%
14:00 FC Wolfurt Austria Lustenau Finished 4-2 10 2.255 3.96 2.61 -7.33%
14:00 RW Rankweil SC Rothis Finished 2-1
14:30 Trenkwalder Admira II SV Leobendorf Cancelled 15 3.94 4.05 1.765 -6.31%
15:00 Neftchi Baku Qabala Finished 1-1 21 1.97 3.88 4.38 0.64%
12:00 Belshina Bobruisk Shakhtyor Soligorsk Cancelled 16 8 4.95 1.47 -0.72%
14:00 Dinamo Minsk FC Vitebsk Finished 1-0 21 1.8264 3.83 6.1 2.82%
16:00 Rukh Brest Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 5-0 21 1.7 4.3 5.4 -0.59%
09:00 FC Minsk II FC Smolevichi II 14 1.07 13.5 25 -4.64%
11:00 Neman Grodno Women Belarus U19 Women 10 1.225 8.32 14.3 -0.64%
14:00 Lommel United Deinze KMSK Finished 1-2 20 3.21 3.38 2.37 -2.85%
13:00 Rupel Boom RFC Liege 6 2.08 3.52 3.14 -7.69%
13:00 Royal Boussu Dour Borinage KVK Tienen 6 2.2 3.4 2.99 -7.67%
13:00 Olympic Charleroi Knokke 6 2.67 3.42 2.4 -7.71%
11:30 Standard Liege Zulte Waregem Finished 2-2 22 1.5319 4.75 6.5 -1.69%
14:00 Anderlecht Eupen Finished 1-1 22 1.65 4.31 6 -0.47%
16:15 Club Brugge Cercle Brugge Finished 2-1 22 1.278 7 12.5 -0.53%
18:00 Lierse Seraing United Finished 2-5 19 2.77 3.64 2.536 -2.92%
18:45 Mouscron Peruwelz Royal Charleroi Finished 1-1 22 5.12 3.94 1.75 -2.01%
09:00 Tensung FC Paro FC Full Time 0-5 10 4.15 4.15 1.68 -7.16%
13:30 Vis Simm-Bau Igman Konjic 1 1.9 3.3 3.4 -10.99%
16:00 Tuzla City Sloboda Tuzla Finished 2-1 17 1.51 4.1 7.25 -4.22%
18:00 Siroki Brijeg Mladost Doboj Kakanj Finished 2-1 16 1.363 4.75 8 -6.47%
13:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Madureira RJ U20 11 3 3.58 2.2 -6.30%
13:00 Ceara U20 Goias U20 17 2.21 3.5 3.1 -5.73%
14:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Corinthians SP U20 15 2.85 3.35 2.95 1.18%
18:00 Macae Esporte RJ U20 Volta Redonda RJ U20 11 9.3 6.2 1.7 16.68%
18:00 Chapecoense U20 Internacional RS U20 16 3.56 3.74 1.9709 -5.27%
18:00 Bahia BA U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 16 4.45 3.7 1.95 -0.77%
18:00 Atletico PR U20 Fluminense RJ U20 18 2.05 3.8 3.32 -4.96%
18:00 Cabofriense RJ U20 Friburguense RJ U20 10 3.85 3.94 1.77 -7.28%
18:00 Flamengo RJ U20 America Mineiro MG U20 14 2.9 3.55 2.555 -1.76%
23:00 Santos SP U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 15 3.3 3.45 2.21 -4.34%
17:00 Santos SP Women Ponte Preta SP Women
18:00 Audax SP Women Palmeiras SP Women 13 28 15 1.06 -4.38%
18:00 SE Kindermann Women Minas ICESP Women 13 1.184 11.25 38 4.19%
18:00 Internacional RS Women Cruzeiro MG Women 14 1.3 6.6 35 5.34%
18:30 Sao Jose SP Women Sao Paulo SP Women 14 6.5 4.7 1.43 -6.18%
20:00 Ferroviaria SP Women Iranduba Amazonia Women 15 1.2 12.75 22 4.47%
13:00 Artsul Futebol Clube Sao Goncalo 11 1.51 4.45 7 -2.90%
18:00 Goytacaz RJ Angra Dos Reis RJ Full Time 1-3 9 1.46 4.45 6.75 -5.46%
18:00 Audax RJ EC Nova Cidade Full Time 2-0 13 1.54 4.1 6.5 -4.50%
13:00 America RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 3 13.25 6.25 1.2 -6.44%
13:00 Bangu RJ U20 AA Portuguesa RJ U20 7 2.2 3.85 2.8 -6.67%
14:00 Metropolitano Maringa PR Araucaria ECR
18:30 Apucarana Andraus Brasil 1 1.6 3.5 4.7 -10.99%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Gremio RS Finished 3-1 21 1.79 3.92 5.32 -0.17%
14:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ Bragantino SP Finished 1-1 21 3.3 3.4 2.35 -2.22%
19:00 Palmeiras SP Flamengo RJ Finished 1-1 21 2.15 6.15 12.75 41.61%
21:15 Atletico GO Botafogo RJ Finished 1-1 21 2.11 3.3 4.05 -2.33%
21:15 Ceara Goias Finished 2-2 21 2.7 3.95 5.7 25.16%
23:30 Santos SP Fortaleza Finished 1-1 21 2.15 3.4 3.79 -2.26%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Sampaio Correa MA Nautico Capibaribe Cancelled
23:30 Ponte Preta SP Confianca Aracaju Finished 2-1 20 1.7092 3.8 6.6 0.03%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
18:00 Volta Redonda RJ Brusque Finished 2-2 20 2.4 3.05 3.4 -3.72%
18:30 Ypiranga RS Ituano SP Finished 2-1 20 2.28 3.15 3.5 -4.01%
19:00 Tombense MG Londrina Finished 2-1 20 2.35 3 4 -0.88%
21:00 Remo PA Manaus FC Finished 1-0 20 2.185 2.94 4.85 -0.40%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 SER Caxias RS Tubarao 16 1.36 5.2 11 -1.82%
19:00 ABC RN Jacioba AC 17 1.063 16.5 51 -2.05%
19:00 Frei Paulistano Vitoria da Conquista BA 19 1.6897 4 5.5 -2.31%
19:00 Toledo Colonia PR Nacional PR 12 1.775 3.7 4.9 -3.64%
19:00 Central PE Itabaiana 16 2.245 3.4 3.42 -3.10%
20:00 Sao Raimundo RR Juventude MA 13 2.45 3.25 2.752 -7.34%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:45 Cherno More Varna Arda Kardzhali Finished 2-0 22 2.35 3.35 3.4 -1.78%
18:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv CSKA Sofia Finished 2-1 22 2.8 3.2 2.8 -2.61%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
13:30 Litex Lovech PFC Minyor Pernik 14 1.81 3.6 4.2 -6.40%
13:00 Vital'O Flambeau Du Centre FC Full Time 2-0 13 2.15 3.2 3.4 -6.69%
13:00 Les Elephants FC Musongati Full Time 1-1 6 3.35 3.35 2.11 -6.62%
08:30 Boeung Ket Svay Rieng FC Full Time 1-1 10 2.11 3.95 2.9 -6.71%
08:30 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey FC Soltilo Angkor FC Full Time 3-1 11 1.67 4.25 4.4 -5.78%
11:00 Visakha Naga World FC Full Time 2-2 11 2.26 3.8 2.75 -6.48%
14:00 Deportes Puerto Montt Cobreloa Finished 1-0 20 2.55 3.22 3.1 -2.47%
15:00 Deportes Valdivia Magallanes Finished 1-0 20 2.39 3.38 3.15 -3.08%
16:30 Deportes Melipilla Nublense Finished 1-0 20 2.78 3.165 2.9 -2.01%
16:30 Rangers De Talca San Marcos Arica Finished 1-2
16:30 San Luis de Quillota Union San Felipe Finished 1-2 20 2.7 3.2 2.8 -3.85%
19:00 Union Espanola Universidad de Chile Finished 3-1 21 2.92 3.65 2.45 -2.40%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Shaanxi Changan Meixian Hakka Finished 0-2 18 3.75 3.152 2.14 -4.87%
07:30 Zhenjiang Huasa Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Finished 3-2 18 1.571 3.95 8.2 -1.15%
08:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Chengdu Qianbao Finished 0-2 18 6.3 4.05 1.63 -1.88%
11:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring Nantong Zhiyun Finished 0-1 18 4 3.02 2.225 -2.97%
11:35 Suzhou Dongwu Beijing Baxy Finished 2-3 18 7.5 4.2 2.37 26.04%
11:35 Hangzhou Greentown Shenyang Urban Finished 1-0 16 1.5917 4 6 -4.30%
07:30 Shandong Luneng Guangzhou R&F Finished 0-0 22 1.16 10.25 23 -0.31%
07:30 Shanghai Shenhua Henan Jianye Finished 2-0 22 1.384 5.31 9.36 -1.74%
07:30 Shenzhen Red Diamonds Jiangsu Suning Finished 0-1 22 3.78 4 2.06 0.00%
12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Dalian Aerbin Finished 1-0 22 1.375 5.6 8.44 -2.38%
01:05 Deportes Tolima America de Cali Finished 1-0 21 1.85 3.7 5 -1.07%
19:00 Boyaca Chico Cucuta Deportivo Finished 0-2 21 1.9009 3.304 5.08 -2.49%
21:00 Deportivo Cali Alianza Petrolera Finished 2-0 21 1.8 3.6 5.5 -1.49%
23:05 Independiente Medellin Deportivo Pereira Finished 1-1 21 2.12 3.22 4.37 -1.10%
19:00 Tigres Zipaquira Atletico FC Finished 1-2 20 2.15 3.35 4.1 -0.75%
20:30 Valledupar FC Atletico Huila Finished 1-2 20 3.15 3.3 2.42 -3.26%
00:00 Municipal Santa Ana AD Carmelita 13 2.38 3.58 2.75 -5.94%
02:00 LD Alajuelense Herediano Finished 2-0 21 2.03 3.62 3.5 -5.17%
17:00 CS Cartagines Deportivo Saprissa Finished 2-1 21 2.57 3.64 2.71 -3.18%
20:00 ADR Jicaral Sporting San Jose Finished 3-1 21 2.036 3.45 3.96 -3.25%
21:00 Limon FC AD San Carlos Cancelled 11 2.25 3.4 3.06 -6.14%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:05 Hajduk Split Varteks Varazdin Finished 2-0 22 1.37 4.92 9.57 -3.63%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:00 BSK Budasevo HNK Cibalia Vinkovci 18 2.52 3.35 3.2 -0.78%
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb II NK Dubrava Zagreb 18 3.6 3.3 2.55 2.78%
15:00 Opatija Orijent 1919 19 1.8 3.6 4.8 -4.00%
17:30 APOEL Nicosia Doxa Katokopias Postponed 12 1.184 7.2 15 -4.78%
17:30 Ethnikos Achnas Anorthosis Famagusta Postponed 12 5.25 3.66 1.685 -5.41%
13:30 ASIL Lysi Omonia Aradippou Full Time 0-0 11 2.75 3.58 2.4 -5.63%
08:15 Mlada Boleslav II Bohemians 1905 U21 13 2.62 4.7 2.6 2.14%
08:15 FK Pardubice II Sokol Brozany 15 3.35 4.55 2.35 5.95%
08:15 Slavia Prague II Banik Sokolov 16 1.1122 10 15 -6.17%
08:15 Sparta Prague II Pribram II 16 1.1 10.75 22 -4.54%
08:15 Admira Prague FK Kraluv Dvur 17 1.72 4.55 4.1 -4.31%
08:15 Sigma Olomouc II MFK Vyskov Postponed 16 2.43 3.9 2.77 -2.81%
08:15 Unex Unicov Uhersky Brod 17 1.286 6.2 8.1 -5.87%
08:15 Velke Mezirici Dolni Benesov 16 1.445 5.55 5.75 -4.41%
08:30 Viktoria Plzen U21 Sokol Hostoun 17 1.2 7.1 10.25 -6.69%
09:00 Teplice II Slovan Liberec U21 Full Time 3-3 17 2.33 4.35 3.016 0.95%
13:30 SK Zapy Hradec Kralove II 14 1.35 6.05 6.55 -5.54%
13:30 SK Benatky nad Jizerou Sparta Krc Full Time 6-3 1 1.2 6.25 7.25 -11.60%
08:15 Blansko Viktoria Zizkov Finished 1-2 21 3 3.48 2.35 -4.42%
14:30 FK Varnsdorf Dukla Prague Finished 2-2 21 4.25 3.48 1.97 -2.94%
13:30 Viktoria Plzen Zbrojovka Brno Finished 4-1 21 1.1626 14 46 4.90%
13:30 Baumit Jablonec SFC Opava Finished 4-1 21 1.5 4.5 8 -1.37%
13:30 FK Pardubice Slovan Liberec Finished 3-0 21 3.67 3.5 2.11 -3.11%
16:00 Pribram Sparta Prague Finished 1-3 20 20 8.8 1.1996 0.28%
11:30 HB Koge Viborg FF Finished 0-3 22 3.55 3.72 2.13 -1.96%
12:00 FC Fredericia Silkeborg IF Finished 1-0 22 2.75 3.84 2.59 -1.01%
11:00 Thisted Aarhus Fremad Finished 1-0 18 3.35 3.64 2.07 -5.33%
11:00 Holstebro Oure FA Finished 4-1 18 2.4 3.75 2.72 -4.85%
11:00 AB Copenhagen HIK Hellerup Finished 0-0 18 2.56 3.5 2.75 -3.84%
12:00 Fortuna Hjorring Women Farum Women 15 1.8 3.86 4.2 -5.01%
12:00 KoldingQ Women Aalborg Women 15 1.256 6.5 12.75 -2.77%
14:00 Koge Women VSK Aarhus Women 14 1.083 11 29 -4.65%
12:00 KFUMs Boldklub Husum BK Full Time 2-2 13 1.42 5 5.55 -7.78%
12:00 AGF Aarhus Odense BK Finished 4-2 23 2.2 4.45 6.25 19.15%
12:00 Sonderjyske AaB Aalborg Finished 3-1 23 3.44 3.6 2.25 -1.28%
14:00 Brondby IF AC Horsens Finished 2-1 23 1.4717 4.8 7.1 -2.79%
16:00 Vejle Boldklub FC Copenhagen Finished 2-2 23 9.5 5.5 1.9091 23.32%
00:30 Independiente del Valle Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 1-1 21 2.03 3.74 3.95 -1.30%
00:30 Tecnico Universitario LDU Quito Finished 0-5 21 5.27 3.82 1.77 -1.62%
20:30 Delfin Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 0-0 21 3.45 3.6 2.235 -1.48%
23:00 Emelec Guayaquil Deportivo Cuenca Finished 2-0 21 1.43 4.79 7 -4.85%
18:00 El Zamalek El Gounah Finished 4-3 21 1.7 3.94 5.75 -1.57%
12:00 Bristol City Sheffield Wednesday Finished 2-0 22 2.92 3.32 2.7 -1.38%
15:00 Bournemouth AFC Norwich City Finished 1-0 22 2.42 3.46 3.15 -1.93%
12:00 Leicester City Women Manchester City Women 3 5.4 4.2 1.37 -13.29%
12:00 Everton Women Chelsea Women 6 4.8 3.5 1.6 -10.64%
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Women Birmingham City Women 3 2.07 3.5 2.79 -11.29%
14:00 Lincoln City Charlton Athletic Finished 2-0 22 2.55 3.38 3.125 -0.80%
11:00 Sheffield United Leeds United Finished 0-1 22 3.16 3.47 2.65 1.83%
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur Newcastle United Finished 1-1 22 1.444 5.25 8.5 -0.06%
15:30 Manchester City Leicester City Finished 2-5 22 1.35 10.5 26 14.36%
18:00 West Ham United Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 4-0 22 3.6 3.4 2.37 0.62%
11:00 Durham City Women Millwall Lionesses Women Full Time 1-0 9 1.5 4.7 5.65 -5.34%
13:00 Crystal Palace Women Blackburn Rovers Women Full Time 2-3 9 1.86 3.98 3.42 -7.52%
13:00 Burnley Women Huddersfield Women 8 1.49 4.6 5.25 -7.32%
13:00 Hull Women Sunderland Women 8 11 7 1.2 -6.29%
13:00 Crawley Women Milton Keynes Dons Women 8 1.125 8.7 14.5 -6.79%
13:00 CB Hounslow United FC Women Gillingham Women 7 4.75 4.55 1.55 -7.02%
13:00 Loughborough Women Stoke City Women 8 5 4.6 1.56 -5.52%
13:00 Nottingham Forest Women Derby County Women 8 2.4 4.1 2.42 -6.87%
13:00 Sheffield Women WBA Women 8 7 5.3 1.37 -5.79%
13:00 Chichester City Women Yeovil Town Women 8 9 6.1 1.24 -7.54%
14:00 Watford Women Oxford United Women 8 1.89 4.2 3.28 -6.72%
10:00 Paide Linnameeskond II Tallinna Charma 11 1.65 5.5 7.5 8.55%
10:00 Rakvere Tarvas JK Tallinna Kalev II 6 6 5 1.33 -10.60%
10:00 Raplamaa JK Tallinn JK Piraaja 8 1.46 5.75 6.75 -0.69%
10:00 JK Poseidon Flora Tallinn III 4 6.65 5.55 1.46 -1.53%
11:00 Maardu Linnameeskond II Jogeva Wolves 1 1.455 5 4.44 -10.11%
16:00 Tammeka II JK Kalev Sillamae 4 3.7 4.8 1.615 -8.91%
10:00 Tallinna JK Legion Jalgpallikool Tammeka Finished 3-1 21 2.45 3.7 2.83 -3.08%
12:00 Levadia Tallinn Flora Tallinn 4 2 3.54 3.4 -7.12%
12:00 JK Nomme Kalju Trans Narva Finished 2-1 19 1.533 4.52 6 -3.87%
14:00 KI Klaksvik AB Argir 9 1.11 11 17 -4.82%
14:00 NSI Runavik Skala IF 14 1.1 9.55 21 -5.79%
14:00 TB Tvoroyri Vikingur Gota 14 50 11.25 1.5 28.94%
15:00 IF Fuglajordur EB Streymur 14 1.75 4.25 4.5 -2.81%
12:00 RoPS Rovaniemi II VIFK Vaasa 19 1.76 4 4.4 -4.35%
12:00 OLS GBK Kokkola 19 2.4 3.75 2.7 -5.10%
14:00 JBK JS Hercules 19 2.23 4.03 2.808 -5.01%
14:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki HJS Akatemia 19 1.3247 5.75 8 -5.11%
12:00 Keski-Uusimaa Women VIFK Vaasa Women Full Time 2-2 5 4.15 4.05 1.685 -7.52%
13:00 JyPK Women Honka Espoo Women Full Time 3-4 16 3.94 4.4 1.74 -5.28%
15:30 Honka Espoo FC Haka Finished 1-2 22 1.55 4.45 6.88 -1.50%
15:30 Ilves Tampere TPS Turku Finished 4-0 22 1.53 4.35 7.41 -1.81%
15:30 IFK Mariehamn KuPS Kuopio Finished 0-2 22 4.19 4.05 1.8547 -2.42%
19:00 Lyon Women Bordeaux Women 18 1.06 13 29 -5.20%
France ‐ Ligue 1
11:00 Bordeaux Nice Finished 0-0 22 2.15 3.54 4 0.24%
13:00 Nimes Lens Finished 1-1 22 3.6 3.54 2.26 -0.27%
13:00 Dijon Montpellier Finished 2-2 22 5.12 4 1.8 -0.09%
13:00 AS Monaco Strasbourg Finished 3-2 22 1.78 3.9 5.72 0.70%
13:00 Angers Brest Finished 3-2 22 2.255 3.46 3.81 0.51%
15:00 Lorient Lyon Finished 1-1 22 5 4.2 1.79 0.33%
19:00 Reims Paris Saint Germain Finished 0-2 22 17.75 8 1.222 0.03%
09:00 Bordeaux U19 Rennes U19 15 2.55 3.44 2.65 -5.68%
09:00 Saint Etienne U19 Cannes U19 Full Time 4-0 16 1.7 4.15 4.25 -6.06%
13:00 Chambly Thelle U19 Feignies U19 12 2.01 3.8 3.24 -6.48%
13:00 Lens U19 Paris Saint Germain U19 Full Time 1-2 13 3.125 3.68 2.07 -6.96%
13:00 Strasbourg U19 Dijon ASPTT U19 13 1.65 4.3 4.9 -4.10%
13:00 Guingamp U19 Concarneau U19 13 1.57 4.5 4.75 -6.52%
13:00 Montfermeil U19 Caen U19 10 6.25 5 1.35 -9.15%
13:00 Le Havre U19 US Orleans U19 Full Time 0-1 13 2.2 3.75 3.1 -4.20%
13:00 Auxerre U19 Nancy U19 Full Time 5-2 13 1.59 4.5 4.7 -6.01%
13:00 Le Mans U19 Vertou U19 12 1.744 3.96 3.95 -7.33%
13:00 Brest U19 Nantes U19 Full Time 1-2 12 2.7 3.74 2.3 -6.76%
13:00 Pryve Hilaire U19 Valenciennes U19 Full Time 0-2 12 5.2 4.5 2.5 22.77%
13:00 Avranches U19 Laval U19 Full Time 1-0 13 1.97 3.8 3.4 -6.09%
13:00 Lille U19 JA Drancy U19 Full Time 1-3 13 2.91 3.6 2.18 -7.42%
13:00 Dijon FCO U19 Pontarlier U19 12 2.27 3.6 2.9 -5.94%
13:00 Marseille U19 Nimes U19 13 2.51 3.6 2.5 -7.08%
13:00 Lyon U19 Bourg-en-Bresse U19 Full Time 2-1 13 1.65 4.1 4.4 -7.17%
13:00 Metz U19 Paris FC U19 Full Time 1-1 13 2 3.75 3.24 -7.00%
14:00 AS Monaco U19 Ajaccio U19 14 1.39 4.9 6.3 -7.60%
Georgia ‐ Cup
11:00 Saburtalo Torpedo Kutaisi
13:30 TSG Hoffenheim Bayern Munchen Finished 4-1 23 12.6 8.43 1.36 7.15%
16:00 SC Freiburg VfL Wolfsburg Finished 1-1 23 3.02 3.65 2.61 1.19%
11:30 Karlsruher VfL Bochum Finished 0-1 23 3.064 3.35 2.55 -1.68%
11:30 Nurnberg SV Sandhausen Finished 1-0 23 2.36 3.6 3.4 0.44%
11:30 St. Pauli FC Heidenheim Finished 4-2 23 2.63 3.49 2.9 -1.15%
11:00 Dynamo Dresden Waldhof Mannheim Finished 1-1 22 1.8 4.2 4.75 -0.42%
12:00 Turkgucu Ataspor Kaiserslautern Finished 3-0 22 2.23 3.55 3.56 -1.09%
09:00 Viktoria Koln U19 VfL Bochum U19 18 8.5 6.3 1.28 -5.45%
09:00 Wuppertaler SV U19 Schalke 04 U19 18 7.9 5.8 1.3 -6.39%
09:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 MSV Duisburg U19 18 2.3 3.92 2.75 -5.08%
09:00 FC Koln U19 Rot Weiss Essen U19 8 1.31 6.2 7 -6.32%
09:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 Alemannia Aachen U19 12 1.04 13.75 25 -6.91%
10:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19 VfL Osnabruck U19 17 2.375 4.04 2.7 -3.75%
11:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Preussen Munster U19 15 1.69 5.25 6.25 6.14%
11:00 Paderborn U19 Fortuna Koln U19 14 2 3.95 3.48 -3.89%
11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 U19 TSG Hoffenheim U19 15 5.7 4.84 1.5 -4.65%
12:00 MSV Duisburg Women SC Sand Women Finished 0-1 17 2.28 3.8 2.95 -3.91%
09:00 FFV Leipzig Women Ffc Niederkirchen Women Full Time 2-0 14 1.395 5.45 6.95 -4.23%
11:00 SC Opel Russelsheim Women 1. FC Nuremberg Women 3 3.95 4.05 1.65 -9.60%
08:45 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Suderelbe 14 2.26 4 2.62 -6.90%
11:00 TuS Schwachhausen SV Hemelingen Postponed 13 1.3 6.05 7.5 -6.35%
12:00 CFC Hertha 06 Lok Stendal 14 2.05 4.1 3.08 -5.34%
12:00 Hansa Rostock II Strausberg 15 1.3 5.7 8 -6.51%
12:00 Hertha Zehlendorf Rostocker FC 14 1.22 6.75 11.25 -5.37%
12:00 SV Victoria Seelow Tasmania Berlin 12 5.6 4.4 1.51 -6.38%
12:00 SV Merseburg 99 VFC Plauen 15 3.1 3.85 3.5 15.20%
12:00 SV Rugenbergen Hamburger SV III 12 4.333 4.75 1.62 -5.54%
12:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Wandsbeker Concordia 11 1.5 4.75 5.25 -6.34%
12:00 Niendorfer TSV Victoria Hamburg 13 2.38 3.8 2.6 -6.36%
12:00 SFC Stern 1900 TSG Neustrelitz 4 4.75 4.5 1.5 -9.04%
12:00 TVD Velbert Union Nettetal 8 1.45 4.94 6.3 -4.84%
13:00 Rielasingen-Arlen TSG Backnang 12 2.25 3.98 3.065 -2.15%
13:00 Lorrach-Brombach Goppinger SV 12 3.75 4.4 1.81 -4.44%
13:00 Vatan Sport Bremen BSC Hastedt 13 2.39 4.15 2.45 -6.33%
13:00 Fc Union 60 Bremen Geestemunde 13 3.04 4.45 1.925 -6.82%
13:00 Rot Weiss Walldorf KSV Baunatal 14 1.784 4.3 3.82 -5.20%
13:00 FSV Fernwald SV Neuhof 14 2.008 3.95 3.12 -6.69%
13:00 SV Zeilsheim Hanau 93 14 3.72 4 1.87 -5.09%
13:00 SV Steinbach SC Waldgirmes 12 2.75 3.6 2.5 -3.98%
13:00 TuS Bersenbruck Kickers Emden 12 2.208 3.92 3.35 -0.65%
13:00 Gifhorn FT Braunschweig 14 2.65 3.94 2.3 -6.19%
13:00 VfL Oldenburg TB Uphusen 13 1.533 4.85 4.85 -6.08%
13:00 MTV Celle Spelle-Venhaus Postponed 13 7.3 5.6 1.36 -4.84%
13:00 SVG Gottingen U.L.M. Wolfsburg 14 1.85 4.15 3.4 -7.03%
13:00 SV Gonsenheim FSV Salmrohr 14 1.65 4.25 4.333 -6.73%
13:00 TSG Sprockhovel TuS Haltern am See 14 2.39 4.44 2.8 -0.08%
13:00 SpVgg Vreden Hammer SpVgg 13 1.52 4.52 6.1 -4.13%
13:00 FC Kaan-Marienborn Paderborn II Postponed 13 1.37 5.15 6.25 -7.76%
13:00 Preussen Munster II SG Wattenscheid 09 14 3.75 4.18 2.015 -0.22%
13:00 Holzwickeder SC Victoria Clarholz 15 1.52 4.46 5.8 -5.17%
13:00 Gutersloh 2000 ASC 09 Dortmund Postponed 13 1.78 4.34 4.74 -0.32%
13:00 TUS Ennepetal Sportfreunde Siegen 13 1.8 5 5 4.65%
13:00 Union Tornesch TSV Buchholz 12 2.15 4 2.736 -7.46%
13:00 Gucu Friedberg Bad Vilbel 14 1.25 7.3 10.25 -3.34%
13:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler SpVg Frechen 12 1.3 5.55 8.7 -6.05%
13:00 SV Eilendorf FC Hurth 12 3.8 4.2 1.925 -2.03%
13:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven FC Pesch 1956 12 1.82 4.2 3.65 -5.80%
13:00 BCV Glesch-Paffendorf SV Deutz 05 14 1.87 4.2 3.6 -4.82%
13:00 Breinig VfL Alfter 12 2.05 3.98 3.06 -6.18%
13:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld SpVg Schonnebeck 12 3.4 4.18 1.8 -8.16%
13:00 Meerbusch Ratinger SV 12 2.85 4 2.41 -1.56%
13:00 FC Monchengladbach SC Velbert 12 4 4.46 1.8 -2.89%
13:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen Sportfreunde Baumberg 14 2.7 3.94 2.3 -5.57%
13:00 FC Kray Teutonia St Tonis 13 2.5 4.2 2.375 -5.58%
13:00 FC Monheim SF Niederwenigern 13 1.58 4.88 5.2 -2.93%
13:00 FC Speyer 09 Rochling Volklingen 13 2.375 4 2.58 -5.54%
13:00 Eckernforder SV TSV Bordesholm 11 7 5.55 1.41 -3.12%
13:15 Westfalia Herne TuS Erndtebruck 14 2.5 4.04 2.6 -3.11%
13:15 Siegburger SV 04 FC Hennef 05 14 2.1 4 3.46 -1.50%
13:30 SFL Bremerhaven TuS Komet Arsten 16 1.45 5.75 6 -2.93%
13:30 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl Eintracht Rheine 15 3.05 4.1 2.1 -4.58%
13:30 Fortuna Koln II Dueren 16 6.75 5.45 1.83 13.88%
13:30 FC Bocholt Kleve 13 1.688 4.5 4.5 -3.56%
13:30 Duesseldorf West Cronenberger SC 12 1.8 4.3 3.65 -5.85%
14:00 SSVg Velbert FSV Duisburg 14 1.125 9 15 -6.25%
12:00 VfL Lohbrugge TuS Dassendorf 11 8 7.4 1.22 -7.39%
15:00 Vichttal DJK BW Friesdorf 15 1.94 3.84 3.4 -6.54%
13:00 Heeslinger SC Blau Weis Lohne 10 1.93 4.1 3.15 -7.36%
12:00 SV Todesfelde SV Eichede 11 2 4.5 3.16 -3.72%
11:00 Hamburger SV II Heider SV Finished 7-0 16 1.27 6.2 10.25 -4.42%
12:00 St. Pauli II Drochtersen-Assel Finished 2-1 20 3.94 3.64 1.965 -3.61%
12:00 TSV Havelse SSV Jeddeloh Finished 3-0 20 1.555 4.66 6.45 -1.26%
13:00 Holstein Kiel II Teutonia Ottensen Finished 0-1 20 3.74 3.85 2.12 0.12%
13:00 Luneburger Hansa Altona 93 Finished 1-0 16 1.62 4.36 5.45 -2.92%
11:30 FC Lokomotive Leipzig Energie Cottbus Finished 1-1 21 2.416 3.88 2.88 -1.85%
11:30 BFC Dynamo Optik Rathenow Finished 2-2 21 1.26 6.9 10.5 -3.27%
11:30 Hertha Berlin II Chemnitzer FC Finished 1-0 21 2.8 4 2.41 -2.16%
11:30 FSV Union Furstenwalde VSG Altglienicke Finished 1-3 21 3.1 4.08 2.3 -0.25%
11:30 Berliner AK 07 Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 3-1 21 1.45 5.05 6.91 -3.14%
12:00 SC Freiburg II Bahlinger SC Cancelled
12:00 Borussia Dortmund II Bonner SC Finished 1-1 20 1.26 6.1 11.28 -4.42%
13:00 Aris Thessaloniki PAS Giannina Finished 2-2 22 1.86 3.5 5.2 -1.54%
15:00 OFI Crete Atromitos Athens Finished 2-2 22 2.49 3.144 3.22 -2.93%
17:30 AEK Athens PAS Lamia Finished 3-0 22 1.45 4.5 9.4 -1.79%
17:00 Antigua GFC Xelaju MC Finished 2-1 19 1.504 4.25 7.5 -3.24%
19:00 Deportivo Sanarate FC Achuapa Finished 2-2 18 2 3.46 3.5 -6.95%
21:00 Deportivo Guastatoya Coban Imperial Finished 1-1 19 1.86 3.65 4.65 -2.60%
01:00 Lobos UPNFM CD Motagua 14 4.35 3.6 2.09 1.41%
07:00 Kitchee SC Southern District RSA Full Time 3-1 12 1.9 4 3.8 -3.80%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
13:45 Varda SE MOL Vidi Cancelled 22 4.5 3.99 1.755 -4.09%
16:00 Budapest Honved Ujpest Finished 1-2 22 2.43 3.48 2.99 -3.23%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
12:15 Gyirmot FC Gyor Vasas Budapest 11 2.6 3.48 2.55 -6.03%
14:00 Budaorsi Soroksar 16 2.2 3.62 3.5 -1.62%
14:00 Szentlorinci Nyiregyhaza Spartacus 15 2.9 3.55 2.4 -4.14%
15:00 BFC Siofok Kaposvari Rakoczi 17 2.375 3.44 2.8 -6.45%
15:00 Szeged 2011 Debreceni EAC 17 1.93 3.42 4 -5.71%
15:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Dorogi FC 17 1.77 3.72 4.8 -4.04%
15:00 Bekescsaba Kazincbarcikai 14 1.744 3.4 4.8 -7.05%
15:00 Csakvari TK Gyori ETO 3 3.55 3.55 1.95 -7.08%
15:00 Szolnoki Mav FC Ajka 17 2.35 3.52 2.9 -5.16%
14:00 UMF Njardvik Dalvik Reynir Full Time 1-1 17 1.431 6.3 8 1.78%
14:00 Throttur Vogar Kordrengir Full Time 1-0 17 3.2 3.98 2.03 -5.34%
14:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur Vidir Gardur 17 1.46 5.25 5.5 -5.41%
14:00 Volsungur IR Reykjavik Full Time 1-0 17 3.42 4.25 1.85 -6.39%
16:00 UMF Selfoss KF Fjallabyggdar Full Time 3-2 17 1.4 5.8 6.7 -3.47%
19:15 Kari Akranes KF Fjardabyggd 20 2.08 4.3 3 -4.46%
14:00 FH Hafnarfjordur Fjolnir Finished 1-0 20 1.45 5.15 6.85 -2.90%
14:00 KR Reykjavik Fylkir Reykjavik Finished 1-2 20 1.4717 5.1 6.5 -2.86%
14:00 IA Akranes Vikingur Reykjavik Finished 2-2 20 3.1 4.05 2.238 -1.61%
16:15 Grotta Seltjarnarnes KA Akureyri Finished 2-4 21 4.35 3.78 1.912 -1.71%
19:15 HK Kopavogur Stjarnan Gardabaer Finished 2-3 21 3 3.75 2.4 -1.64%
19:15 Valur Reykjavik Breidablik Finished 1-1 21 2.07 4.05 3.35 -2.77%
14:00 Breidablik Women IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women 13 1.05 15 81 -3.04%
10:00 Paterna     Torrent C.F. Full Time 1-1 8 2.45 3.28 3 -4.43%
10:00 AD San Clemente     Almagro CF Full Time 3-3 4 2.83 3.9 2.016 -9.57%
10:00 AE Prat     Pobla de Mafumet CF 5 1.62 3.92 4.9 -7.10%
14:30 UD Poblense     Ibiza Pitiusas Full Time 1-1 8 1.93 3.58 3.52 -7.54%
15:00 CD Quintanar Del Rey     CD Pedroneras Full Time 1-0 12 1.65 4 6 -2.22%
15:00 CE Jupiter     UE Castelldefels Full Time 2-1 6 3.8 4 1.75 -7.80%
15:30 La Baneza     CD Leonesa II Full Time 2-1 9 2.61 3.4 2.6 -5.83%
16:00 CD Azuaga     Jerez CF 6 2.54 3.34 2.56 -7.73%
16:00 Hoya Lorca     Pulpileno 4 2.875 3.125 2.41 -7.64%
16:30 Saguntino     CD Benicarlo Full Time 0-0 10 1.63 3.8 5 -7.12%
17:00 La Solana     Puertollano Full Time 0-0 10 2.4 3.34 2.85 -6.27%
17:00 Villanovense     CP Cacereno Full Time 0-2 13 2.13 3.55 3.72 -1.96%
17:00 CP San Cristobal     FE Grama Full Time 0-1 12 2.625 3.55 3.25 3.06%
14:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina U19     Qatar U19 Full Time 1-1 4 1.82 3.65 3.94 -7.17%
16:00 Finn Harps Cork City Finished 1-1 22 2.34 3.2 3.76 -0.58%
18:30 Dundalk Shamrock Rovers Finished 0-4 22 8.5 4.86 1.44 -1.75%
09:00 AS Roma U19 Genoa U19 17 1.635 4.65 4.45 -4.89%
11:00 Sampdoria U19 Lazio U19 Full Time 1-1 15 2.142 4.1 2.95 -4.74%
12:30 Torino U19 Sassuolo U19 16 2.488 4 2.52 -4.65%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:00 Catania Paganese Finished 1-1 20 1.7 4 5.5 -1.97%
13:00 Teramo Palermo Finished 2-0 20 2.93 3.2 2.6 -3.70%
13:00 AC Feralpi Salo Arezzo Finished 2-1 20 2.25 4.1 8.5 24.07%
13:00 Gubbio Modena Finished 0-2 20 3.1 3.032 2.65 -2.89%
13:00 Padova Imolese Calcio Finished 0-1 20 1.62 3.8 6 -4.50%
13:00 Triestina Matelica Finished 0-1 20 1.68 3.75 5.4 -4.50%
13:00 Albinoleffe Livorno Finished 0-0 20 2.05 3.2 3.9 -5.37%
13:00 Carrarese Pro Patria Finished 0-0 20 1.83 3.54 5.2 -2.08%
13:00 Olbia Calcio Citta di Pontedera Finished 0-1 20 2.35 3.18 3.1 -5.89%
13:00 Piacenza Grosseto Finished 0-2 19 2.3 3.32 3.4 -2.92%
13:00 Pistoiese US Alessandria Finished 1-1 20 3.51 3.1 2.275 -4.49%
13:00 Carpi Sambenedettese Finished 2-0 15 2.75 3.5 2.63 -2.87%
13:00 Trapani Casertana Cancelled
15:30 Ternana Viterbese Finished 0-0 20 1.88 3.6 4.89 -1.40%
15:30 AS Avellino Turris Neapolis Cancelled 20 1.4831 5.2 13 5.99%
15:30 Juve Stabia Monopoli Finished 1-2 20 2.85 3.3 2.85 -0.48%
15:30 Virtus Francavilla Bari Finished 2-3 20 4.5 3.5 1.87 -4.09%
15:30 Potenza Catanzaro Finished 2-1 20 2.75 4.05 5.5 26.20%
15:30 Virtus Vecomp Verona Cesena Finished 1-1 20 2.45 3.25 2.95 -5.20%
15:30 Unione Sportiva Fermana Mantova Finished 0-1 20 2.26 3.32 3.5 -2.86%
15:30 Perugia Alma Juventus Fano Finished 2-2 20 1.5 4.3 7.75 -2.75%
15:30 Ravenna Sudtirol Finished 1-2 20 4.1 3.3 2.14 -1.40%
15:30 Lucchese Libertas Pergolettese Finished 3-3 20 2.45 3.125 3.1 -4.83%
15:30 Pro Vercelli Novara Finished 1-0 20 2.4 3.2 3.2 -4.00%
15:30 AC Renate Como Finished 2-3 20 2.27 3.2 3.2 -6.15%
Italy ‐ Serie A
10:30 Spezia Sassuolo Finished 1-4 22 4.9 4.1 2.26 12.30%
13:00 Hellas Verona Udinese Finished 1-0 22 2.94 3.27 3.18 4.12%
16:00 Napoli Genoa Finished 6-0 22 1.32 7.2 15.5 4.06%
16:00 Crotone AC Milan Finished 0-2 22 6.02 4.4 1.65 0.06%
18:45 AS Roma Juventus Finished 2-2 22 3.66 3.7 2.23 0.81%
Italy ‐ Serie B
13:00 Cremonese Cittadella Finished 0-2 21 2.42 3.3 3.35 -1.45%
19:00 Reggiana Pisa Finished 2-2 21 2.64 3.2 3.05 -1.88%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Monterosi Savoia 6 1.93 3.4 3.5 -8.92%
13:00 USD Caravaggio Ponte San Pietro Full Time 2-1 14 2.71 3.28 2.75 -3.62%
13:00 Forli ASD Seravezza 5 2.27 3.08 3.08 -8.25%
13:00 USD 1913 Seregno Scanzorosciate 5 1.55 3.87 5.45 -8.01%
13:00 Cittanovese Messina 4 2.3 3.02 2.9 -9.97%
13:00 Sasso Marconi Correggese 7 2.9 3.12 2.26 -9.73%
13:00 Prato US Fiorenzuola Full Time 1-0 14 1.95 3.42 3.62 -7.53%
13:00 Foligno Sangiovannivaldarno Full Time 2-1 13 2.1 3.3 3.4 -6.83%
13:00 FC Francavilla Portici 6 2 3.27 3.4 -9.09%
13:00 US Gavorrano Scandicci 6 2.1 3.02 3.4 -9.21%
13:00 Este Belluno 7 2.25 3.17 2.9 -9.48%
13:00 Cjarlins Muzane ASD Clodiense Full Time 1-3 14 2.53 3.4 2.53 -7.80%
13:00 AZ Picerno ASD Taranto 6 2 3.27 3.38 -9.23%
13:00 Aquila Montevarchi Cannara Full Time 3-1 13 1.84 3.42 4.5 -5.49%
13:00 Rotonda Troina 6 1.96 3.27 3.45 -9.57%
13:00 Delta Porto Tolle Union Feltre Postponed 13 3.02 3.4 2.55 -1.71%
13:00 Muravera ASD Lanusei Full Time 3-2 13 2.45 3.44 3.2 -1.12%
13:00 Bitonto Fidelis Andria 6 1.45 4.23 5.5 -9.74%
13:00 Legnano Arconatese Full Time 1-1 11 2.115 3.35 3.02 -9.29%
13:00 Montegiorgio Castelfidardo 6 1.67 3.45 4.6 -9.59%
13:00 Cartigliano Montebelluna 7 2.31 3.12 2.85 -9.44%
13:00 Nocerina Giugliano 6 2.3 3.2 2.92 -8.24%
13:00 Acireale Rende 6 1.57 3.88 5.1 -8.32%
13:00 Vado FC USD Castellanzese 9 2.25 3.35 2.95 -7.57%
13:00 Aprilia Campobasso 6 3.35 3.22 2 -9.83%
13:00 Arzachena Latte Dolce Calcio 6 2.71 3.15 2.4 -9.35%
13:00 Latina Felice Gladiator 6 1.65 3.45 4.75 -9.62%
13:00 Sorrento Calcio ACD Nardo Full Time 2-1 13 1.63 4 4.65 -7.28%
13:00 ASD Marina Di Ragusa Licata 4 3.35 3.35 1.95 -9.90%
13:00 Lentigione Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 7 1.75 3.4 4.2 -9.39%
13:00 Brindisi Gravina Full Time 3-2 13 2.3 3.4 2.86 -7.28%
13:00 Citta DI Giulianova Vastogirardi 6 2.3 3.25 2.93 -7.73%
13:00 Villa D'Alme Virtus Bergamo 5 2.6 3.18 2.55 -8.36%
13:00 Unione Sanremo Lavagnese 5 1.81 3.55 3.9 -8.31%
13:00 Audace Cerignola Team Altamura Full Time 2-2 12 1.9 3.7 3.6 -6.92%
13:00 Crema Asd Nibionnoggiono 7 2.15 3.15 3.12 -9.35%
13:00 Brusaporto Adrense 5 2.1 3.38 3.15 -8.22%
13:00 Mezzolara SCD Progresso Full Time 2-1 14 2.05 3.44 3.8 -4.00%
13:00 Trastevere Grassina 13 2.15 3.52 3.25 -5.38%
13:00 Caratese Borgosesia Full Time 2-2 14 2.1 3.38 3.9 -2.77%
13:00 Recanatese Cynthia Full Time 1-0 12 2.05 3.52 3.4 -6.19%
13:00 Carbonia ASD Torres Sassari Full Time 2-0 10 2.9 3.44 2.25 -7.40%
13:00 Ambrosiana Trento Full Time 0-2 13 2.75 3.84 2.25 -6.41%
13:00 Caronnese Derthona Full Time 4-0 13 1.632 3.88 4.88 -7.01%
13:00 Gelbison Santa Maria Cilento 10 2.26 3.125 3.125 -7.62%
13:00 Breno ASD Sona Full Time 1-1 12 1.99 3.48 3.55 -6.68%
13:00 Marignanese AC Aglianese Full Time 0-0 10 2.65 3.24 2.52 -7.65%
13:00 ASD Pineto San Nicolo 13 2.56 3.125 2.7 -7.49%
Japan ‐ J League
04:00 Matsue Honda Lock SC
04:00 Vegalta Sendai Cerezo Osaka Finished 2-3 21 3.63 3.75 2.08 -2.24%
07:00 Sagan Tosu FC Tokyo Finished 3-0 21 2.99 3.57 2.41 -2.87%
08:00 Kashima Antlers Oita Trinita Finished 0-2 21 1.7 4.01 5.3 -2.56%
09:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Gamba Osaka Finished 1-2 21 2 3.8 3.8 -2.56%
10:00 Kashiwa Reysol Yokohama F Marinos Finished 1-3 21 2.43 4.35 2.63 -2.12%
10:00 Shonan Bellmare Kawasaki Frontale Finished 0-1 21 13.5 8.23 1.2 -2.81%
05:00 Montedio Yamagata Jubilo Iwata Finished 1-0 21 2.845 3.38 2.96 1.50%
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Avispa Fukuoka Finished 1-3 21 2.46 3.35 3.2 -1.72%
07:00 Mito Hollyhock Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 3-1 21 2.07 3.6 3.8 -2.35%
07:00 Tokyo Verdy Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 1-0 21 2.384 3.6 3.35 0.43%
09:00 Tochigi SC Machida Zelvia Finished 2-0 21 3.1 2.92 2.875 -1.27%
09:30 Ryukyu JEF United Ichihara Finished 0-1 21 2.445 3.7 2.85 -2.93%
10:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Okayama Finished 1-2 21 3.544 3.4 2.3 -1.09%
04:00 Yokohama SCC Cerezo Osaka U23 Cancelled 20 2 3.65 3.45 -6.00%
04:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Vanraure Hachinohe 19 3.1 3.4 2.45 -2.43%
04:00 SC Sagamihara Kataller Toyama 20 3.05 3.4 2.41 -3.56%
05:00 FC Gifu Azul Claro Numazu 20 2.11 3.56 3.7 -2.45%
05:00 Gamba Osaka U23 Roasso Kumamoto 20 3.76 3.74 2.05 -2.07%
06:00 Imabari Gainare Tottori 19 2.15 3.4 3.5 -4.30%
06:00 Fujieda MYFC Grulla Morioka 20 1.456 4.6 7.5 -3.62%
09:00 Kagoshima United FC Nagano Parceiro 20 6 3.9 2.6 23.81%
04:00 JEF United Ichihara Women INAC Kobe Leonessa Women 14 4.4 3.65 1.88 -3.21%
04:00 Yamato Sylphid Women Setagaya Sfida women 1 3.3 3.1 2.1 -9.24%
05:00 Jumonji Ventus Women Nittaidai Women 1 2.625 3.1 2.5 -9.38%
05:00 Yokohama Seagulls Women Elfen Saitama Women
10:30 Harima Albion Women Bunnys Kyoto Women 2 1.167 7 13 -7.12%
10:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Kairat Almaty Finished 3-3 20 11 5.5 1.32 -2.94%
12:15 FC Astana Zhetysu Taldykorgan Finished 3-0 20 1.62 3.75 5.5 -6.17%
11:00 Jelgava BFC Daugava Finished 2-0 19 2.25 3.7 3.15 -3.12%
12:00 Ventspils Tukums 2000 Finished 2-0 17 1.22 6.6 13 -4.59%
13:00 Spartaks Jurmala Caramba Finished 1-2 19 5.75 4.5 1.595 -2.26%
14:00 Valmieras Fk Bss Rigas FS Finished 2-2 20 4.75 4.35 2.1 9.10%
12:00 Banga Gargzdai Kauno Zalgiris Finished 1-2 21 3.75 3.5 2.2 -0.69%
14:00 Zalgiris Vilnius Baltija Finished 3-2 21 1.205 8 15 -2.11%
16:00 Suduva Trakai Finished 7-1 21 1.27 10.75 48 10.96%
14:00 Racing Union Luxembourg Etzella Ettelbruck 15 1.86 3.84 3.6 -7.05%
13:00 FC Akademija Pandev Sileks Kratovo Finished 1-0 13 2.65 3.52 5.65 19.27%
13:00 FC Struga Shkupi Skopje Finished 2-0 15 2.65 3.064 3.2 -1.60%
13:00 Pelister Bitola Skendija Tetovo Finished 1-3 14 5 3.8 1.66 -6.15%
13:00 Renova Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Finished 1-3 15 2.056 3.3 3.8 -4.99%
13:00 Vardar Skopje Belasica Strumica Finished 3-1 15 1.49 4.2 7.1 -4.77%
13:00 Kelantan PBDKT T-Team 14 1.95 3.52 3.6 -6.95%
12:15 Sabah Melaka Finished 3-2 17 2.6 3.6 2.8 -1.92%
15:00 Qormi FC Naxxar Lions FC Full Time 0-2 6 4.98 4.04 1.6 -6.83%
15:00 Santa Lucia Hamrun Spartans Finished 1-4 18 6.55 4.24 1.55 -3.26%
19:15 Paola Hibernians Floriana FC Finished 3-1 20 2.9 3.55 2.45 -3.35%
14:30 Tigres UANL Women UNAM Pumas Women 15 1.33 5.05 9.8 -4.94%
17:00 Puebla Women Santos Laguna Women 17 2.27 3.4 3.02 -6.17%
17:00 Leones Negros Pumas de Tabasco 21 1.864 3.65 4.45 -3.40%
00:00 UNAM Pumas Necaxa Finished 1-1 21 2.27 3.66 3.4 -0.78%
02:05 Monterrey Tigres UANL Finished 0-2 21 2.73 3.54 2.75 -1.23%
22:00 Atletico San Luis Club Leon Finished 0-2 21 5 4.05 1.8 -0.25%
00:00 Deportivo Cafessa Estudiantes de Altamira 5 2.37 3.45 2.69 -7.71%
16:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo Ciervos FC Full Time 2-0 11 1.3 5.75 11 -3.29%
15:00 Atl. San Luis U20 Club Leon U20 15 2.16 3.65 3.16 -5.07%
13:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe Zimbru Chisinau Finished 2-0 4 1.296 4.5 8.6 -9.92%
02:00 Sumida Gepro Ulaanbaatar City 9 28 15 1.03 -6.83%
05:00 Anduud City FC Khaan Khuns Erchim Full Time 2-14 11 28 17.5 1.03 -5.99%
05:00 Mazaalaynuud Ulaanbaatar Deren FC Full Time 0-5 11 25 15 1.08 -3.16%
08:00 SP Falcons FC Athletic 220 Full Time 1-1 12 2.95 4.35 1.98 -6.88%
08:00 Ulaanbaatar FC Khangarid Klub Full Time 2-1 13 4.3 4.45 2.5 16.65%
15:00 Rudar Plevlja Buducnost Podgorica 16 6 4.2 1.54 -5.13%
16:00 Iskra Danilovgrad OFK Petrovac 16 2 3.32 5 -0.12%
16:00 Decic Tuzi Sutjeska 13 4.75 4.2 2.425 16.15%
17:00 Zeta Golubovci FK Podgorica 16 2.9 3.02 2.752 -3.78%
16:00 Renaissance Zmamra Mouloudia Oujda Finished 1-0 21 2.18 3.125 4.98 2.09%
18:15 Raja Mellal Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Finished 0-1 21 8 3.94 1.6 -0.38%
18:15 Raja Casablanca Rapide Oued Zem Finished 1-0 20 1.34 5.5 11 -1.86%
20:30 Moghreb Tetouan Wydad Casablanca Finished 1-1 21 5 3.16 1.95 -2.84%
09:00 ISPE FC Rakhine United 13 3.3 3.62 2 -7.35%
09:00 Southern Myanmar Shan United 12 10.5 7.6 1.22 -4.44%
09:00 Yangon United Ayeyawady United 13 2.575 3.7 2.41 -6.85%
10:15 De Graafschap NEC Nijmegen Finished 2-0 22 1.79 4.4 4.21 -2.29%
18:00 Volendam Go Ahead Eagles Finished 0-0 22 2.19 3.84 3.22 -2.69%
10:15 Feyenoord ADO Den Haag Finished 4-2 22 1.17 9.1 21 -1.21%
12:30 Utrecht RKC Waalwijk Finished 3-1 22 1.3003 7 12 0.48%
14:45 FC Emmen Willem II Finished 1-1 22 2.8 4.1 4.8 23.55%
14:45 Heracles Almelo PSV Eindhoven Finished 1-1 22 5.416 4.75 1.62 -1.23%
02:00 Junior Managua Managua FC 15 5 3.75 1.94 1.82%
02:00 Ocotal Real Esteli 15 5 3.95 1.648 -5.66%
21:15 Chinandega Diriangen 7 3 3.44 2.304 -5.49%
12:00 Kvik Halden Brattvag Finished 1-2 19 2.4 4.4 2.71 -1.28%
14:00 Skeid FK Senja Finished 2-0 19 1.1203 9.8 21 -4.06%
14:30 Fredrikstad Tromsdalen Finished 3-2 20 1.41 5 6.9 -5.14%
16:00 Aalesund Rosenborg Finished 1-2 22 5.09 4.46 1.79 2.11%
16:00 Haugesund Odds BK Finished 4-4 22 2.56 4.2 5.6 23.87%
16:00 Kristiansund BK Brann Finished 1-1 22 1.9346 4.2 3.9 -1.13%
16:00 Mjondalen IF Viking Finished 1-2 22 3.34 4 3.9 24.10%
16:00 Stabaek IK Start Finished 2-0 22 1.944 3.78 4.15 -1.95%
18:30 Bodo-Glimt Valerenga IF Finished 2-0 22 1.6993 4.6 4.75 -1.61%
11:00 Amazon Grimstad Women Floya IF Women 13 1.8 4.15 3.7 -6.26%
13:00 Lyn Oslo FK Women Avaldsnes Women Finished 1-1 16 8.6 5.25 1.33 -5.54%
13:00 Valerenga IF Women Klepp Women Finished 7-0 16 1.36 4.82 9.25 -4.84%
14:00 IL Sandviken Women Arna Bjornar Women Finished 2-0 16 1.56 4.5 5.5 -4.31%
21:00 Sportivo Luqueno Nacional Asuncion Finished 1-0 21 2.84 3.25 2.816 -1.47%
23:30 General Diaz Guarani Asuncion Finished 0-1 21 4.08 3.7 2.05 -0.32%
10:40 LKS Lodz Sandecja Nowy Sacz Finished 4-1 21 1.4717 4.6 7.5 -2.93%
14:00 Puszcza Niepolomice Chrobry Glogow Finished 2-0 21 2.61 3.22 2.98 -2.84%
13:00 Lech Poznan Pogon Szczecin Postponed 21 1.66 4.15 6.5 0.28%
15:30 Legia Warszawa Slask Wroclaw Postponed 21 1.61 4.3 6.5 -0.75%
09:00 Energetyk Rybnik Women Lechia Gdansk Women 16 2.49 4 2.5 -4.91%
11:00 GKS Katowice Women Bydgoszcz Women 14 2 5.25 3.82 5.01%
15:30 Legia Warszawa Women KS AZS Wroclaw Women 1 1.5 3.9 5.5 -9.49%
Portugal ‐ Cup
14:00 Oriental Dragon Fayal Full Time 3-0 4 1.075 13 18 -5.90%
14:00 Sertanense Benfica Castelo Branco Full Time 1-0 9 2.67 3.2 2.7 -5.43%
14:00 Sacavenense SU Sintrense Full Time 2-0 8 3.2 3.3 2.55 -0.76%
14:00 Anadia Condeixa Full Time 0-0 9 1.95 3.46 4.34 -3.12%
14:00 Sao Martinho Pevidem Full Time 0-0 9 1.78 3.84 4.7 -3.38%
14:00 Pero Pinheiro SC Praiense Full Time 0-0 9 3.75 3.54 2.06 -3.34%
14:00 Alcains Vitoria Sernache Full Time 2-2 8 2.36 3.16 3.1 -5.91%
14:00 CD Pinhalnovense Atletico Clube de Portugal Full Time 2-0 7 1.792 4.12 4.8 -0.90%
14:00 Trofense AC Vila Mea Full Time 0-0 7 1.7 3.74 5.1 -4.92%
14:00 Canelas 2010 Da Foz Full Time 2-0 7 1.6 4.02 5.55 -5.12%
14:00 Barreirense FC Madalena Full Time 3-0 6 2.616 3.24 2.715 -5.59%
14:00 FC Alverca SC Guadalupe Full Time 3-0 6 1.182 7.5 17 -3.68%
14:00 Camara Lobos Leca Full Time 2-1 8 11 5.85 1.24 -6.39%
14:00 GD Calvao Carapinheirense Full Time 0-1 7 15 7.5 1.182 -4.40%
14:00 Gondomar SC Meda Full Time 7-0 7 1.4 4.96 9.07 -2.55%
14:00 SC Coimbroes Valadares Full Time 1-2 9 2.17 3.68 3.36 -2.93%
14:00 Paredes Castro Daire Full Time 1-0 7 2.7 3.45 2.75 -2.33%
14:00 Tomar Portimonense Full Time 2-3 4 2.57 3.68 2.7 -3.03%
15:00 Ideal Vale Formoso Full Time 4-0 7 1.185 8.79 13.8 -2.92%
10:15 Mafra Benfica II Finished 2-1 22 2.39 3.56 3.15 -1.65%
14:30 Arouca Academico Viseu Finished 1-1 22 1.61 4.01 6.5 -2.38%
14:30 Casa Pia Vizela Finished 1-1 22 3.85 3.67 2.008 -2.93%
16:00 FC Porto B Penafiel Finished 1-2 22 2.11 3.56 3.81 -1.70%
17:00 GD Chaves Cova de Piedade Finished 1-0 22 1.4 4.65 8.5 -4.49%
17:00 Vilafranquense Oliveirense Finished 0-0 22 2.66 3.34 2.9 -1.98%
14:30 Farense CD Nacional Madeira Finished 0-1 18 2.44 3.39 3.19 -1.80%
15:00 Gil Vicente Portimonense Finished 1-0 19 3.25 3.2 2.6 -0.48%
17:30 Pacos Ferreira Sporting Lisbon Finished 0-2 19 3.97 3.28 2.25 -0.12%
20:00 Rio Ave Vitoria Guimaraes Finished 0-0 19 3.208 3.35 2.45 -1.81%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:45 CFR Cluj Chindia Targoviste Finished 0-0 22 1.4 4.86 12.08 -0.28%
18:30 CSMS Iasi FCSB Finished 5-2 21 3.85 4.2 2.875 18.25%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
09:00 Metaloglobus Universitatea Cluj 20 3.5 3.2 2.23 -4.46%
10:00 Tom Tomsk Shinnik Yaroslavl Cancelled 12 2.22 3.3 3.32 -5.19%
10:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Krasnodar II Finished 0-1 21 5 3.85 2.32 12.26%
11:00 Irtysh Omsk Fakel Voronezh Full Time 1-0 21 4.92 3.4 1.96 -0.75%
11:00 Spartak Moscow II SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 1-0 21 2.48 3.38 3.02 -2.93%
12:00 Chertanovo Moscow Torpedo Moscow Finished 0-0 21 6.2 4.1 1.6 -2.93%
13:00 Volga Olimpiyets FC Akron Tolyatti Finished 3-0 21 1.65 4.04 8.6 3.11%
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg Baltika Kaliningrad