• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 29, 2020

Sep 29, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:30 Alashkert Gandzasar
14:30 Ararat Yerevan Banants Yerevan
Austria ‐ Cup
15:30 SC Rothis FC Lustenau 1 21 10 1.03 -10.59%
16:30 Blau-Weiss Linz SKU Amstetten Finished 2-0 21 2.25 4.16 3.1 -0.74%
16:30 Lafnitz Grazer AK Finished 0-1 21 2.33 3.84 3.55 2.96%
16:30 FC Pasching FC Liefering Finished 1-1 21 9 6.2 1.43 2.91%
16:30 Austria Wien II SV Horn Finished 1-2 21 2.43 4.12 3.1 2.37%
18:25 Wacker Innsbruck Austria Lustenau Finished 0-0 21 1.6667 4.39 4.84 -3.32%
17:00 Union Gurten Deutschlandsberger SC Finished 1-1 16 2 4.45 4.58 6.04%
17:00 SV Grodig SAK 1914 Cancelled
17:00 TSV St. Johann SV Seekirchen Finished 4-1
17:00 Worgl FC Kitzbuhel Finished 3-3 15 3.13 3.83 2.5 1.98%
15:30 Al Hadd Al Hala Muharraq Finished 2-1 19 1.41 5.4 8 -1.90%
17:30 Racing Genk U21 KV Mechelen U21 14 1.805 5 3.65 -2.72%
11:00 Transport United High Quality United 11 1.45 5.25 6.4 -3.51%
19:00 Sao Bernardo SP Sao Bento SP Full Time 1-0 20 2.12 3.95 4.8 7.16%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:10 Avai Figueirense Finished 1-0 21 2.7 2.86 3.55 -0.17%
22:10 Juventude RS Operario PR Finished 1-0 21 2.55 3.06 3.31 -2.06%
22:15 Vitoria BA CS Alagoano Finished 0-1 21 1.93 3.72 4.85 0.69%
23:30 Oeste SP Botafogo SP Finished 0-1 21 3.97 2.98 2.62 3.18%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
13:00 Rodopa Smolyan Pirin Blagoevgrad Finished 0-2
13:00 Zagorets Nova Zagora PFC Hebar
13:00 Spartak Varna Lokomotiv Sofia
22:15 Penarol Montevideo     Colo Colo Finished 3-0 20 1.66 4.1 6 -1.28%
22:15 Gremio RS     Universidad Catolica Finished 2-0 20 1.7937 3.9 5.1 -0.99%
15:00 Deportes Rescoleta Lautaro de Buin Finished 0-3 11 1.533 4.36 5.5 -5.97%
19:00 CDSC Iberia Independiente Cauquenes Full Time 0-0 11 1.88 3.66 3.7 -7.01%
01:05 Deportes Quindio Bogota FC 20 1.57 4.44 6.2 -2.29%
01:00 Puerto Golfito Barrio Mexico 16 3.65 3.58 2.13 -2.23%
Croatia ‐ Cup
13:00 Sredisce Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 18 24 12 1.15 0.55%
14:00 Stechovice Motorlet 17 2.72 3.88 2.4 -4.03%
16:00 Hobro Skive Finished 2-1 22 2.04 3.56 4.03 -1.89%
17:00 Fremad Amager Esbjerg Finished 2-3 22 2.87 3.75 2.43 -2.59%
16:00 Roskilde Naestved BK Finished 0-1 19 4.25 3.98 1.8 -4.04%
17:00 Fremad Valby Avedoere 15 3 4 2.25 -2.70%
13:00 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors FC Masr Finished 6-0 21 1.52 7 20 17.54%
15:30 ENPPI Club Misr El Maqasha Finished 1-0 21 3.68 2.79 3 3.79%
18:00 Pyramids FC Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Finished 1-0 21 1.6 4.4 9 3.80%
18:00 Crewe Alexandra Newcastle United U21 Finished 1-0 22 1.47 5.55 9 2.93%
18:00 Tranmere Rovers Liverpool U21 Finished 3-2 22 1.73 4.333 4.75 -1.90%
18:00 Scunthorpe United Manchester City U21 Finished 0-4 22 2.42 3.78 3.15 0.48%
18:00 Walsall Chelsea U21 Finished (pen.) 4-6 22 2.05 4 3.63 -1.31%
18:00 Colchester United West Ham United U21 Finished 0-1 22 2.05 4 4.08 1.74%
18:45 Rochdale AFC Manchester United U21 Finished (pen.) 4-5 22 2.15 4 3.02 -4.42%
18:45 Salford City Morecambe Finished 2-0 22 2.14 3.77 3.98 1.65%
18:45 Horsham YMCA Bognor Regis Town 16 2.41 3.7 2.88 -3.14%
18:45 East Thurrock United Carshalton Athletic 17 3 3.8 2.49 0.19%
18:45 Bowers Pitsea Brightlingsea 16 1.48 5.2 8 0.71%
18:45 Lewes Worthing FC 17 6.3 5.2 1.765 8.98%
18:45 Margate AFC Hornchurch 16 2.85 3.58 2.39 -4.64%
18:45 Merstham Corinthian Casuals 16 2.7 3.54 2.53 -4.59%
18:45 Potters Cheshunt 17 2.4 3.75 2.93 -2.40%
18:45 Folkestone Invicta Cray Wanderers 17 2.49 3.7 2.62 -5.08%
18:45 Bishops Stortford Enfield Town 17 4.22 3.77 2.11 2.44%
18:45 Bury Town Witham Town 5 1.25 5.95 8.9 -7.44%
18:45 Histon Soham Town Rangers 4 2.136 3.74 2.875 -7.70%
18:45 Dereham Town Cambridge City 4 2.36 3.7 2.57 -7.67%
18:40 Tottenham Hotspur Chelsea Finished (pen.) 6-5 22 4.6 4.18 1.8547 0.42%
18:30 Sheffield FC Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 2.12 4 2.59 -9.73%
18:45 Glossop North End Newcastle Town FC Finished 0-0 5 2.5 3.56 2.485 -7.69%
18:45 Frickley Athletic Belper Town FC Finished 1-4 5 2.67 3.58 2.325 -7.75%
18:45 Kidsgrove Athletic Leek Town Finished 1-0 5 3.66 3.65 1.87 -7.57%
18:45 Loughborough Dynamo Spalding Utd Finished 1-0 5 2.136 3.54 3 -7.75%
18:45 Sutton Coldfield Carlton Town Finished 0-0 5 2.19 3.58 2.88 -7.68%
18:45 Lincoln United Cleethorpes Town Finished 1-1 5 3.35 3.74 1.936 -7.61%
18:45 Ramsbottom United Pickering Town 5 1.23 6.3 9.3 -7.34%
18:45 Tadcaster Albion Pontefract Collieries 5 2.496 3.54 2.504 -7.62%
18:45 Marine FC Colne FC 4 1.82 3.78 3.75 -7.46%
18:45 Cirencester Town FC Thatcham Town 5 2.4 3.7 2.53 -7.60%
18:45 Matlock Town Basford United 15 2.46 3.68 2.65 -5.27%
18:45 Ashton United South Shields 17 3.97 3.85 1.93 -2.89%
18:45 Hyde United United of Manchester 17 2.612 3.85 2.51 -3.94%
18:45 Radcliffe Bamber Bridge 10 2.55 3.82 2.408 -6.47%
18:45 Nantwich Town Buxton 16 2.45 3.68 2.625 -5.74%
18:45 Warrington Town Atherton Collieries 16 1.68 4.48 5.5 -0.03%
18:45 Lancaster City Morpeth Town 14 2.6 3.6 2.6 -4.49%
18:45 Grantham Town Stafford Rangers 17 2.161 3.75 3.02 -5.71%
18:45 Scarborough Athletic Stalybridge Celtic 14 2.34 4.75 9 33.51%
18:45 Whitby Town Gainsborough Trinity 15 3.1 3.75 2.9 7.06%
18:45 Mickleover Sports Witton Albion 13 2.575 3.65 2.515 -5.65%
12:00 Bristol City U23 Swansea U23 Full Time 3-0 15 3.85 4.05 1.79 -6.13%
12:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 Millwall U23 15 1.909 5.1 7 15.91%
18:00 Sheffield United U23 Barnsley U23 16 3.5 4 1.93 -5.11%
18:45 Felixstowe and Walton AFC Sudbury 4 3.28 3.94 1.91 -7.60%
18:45 Marlow Staines Town 5 1.744 4.15 3.74 -7.56%
18:45 Hayes & Yeading United Swindon Supermarine FC 13 2.25 3.8 2.75 -6.65%
18:45 Chesham United Hartley Wintney 13 1.79 4.1 3.84 -5.92%
18:45 Dorchester Town Wimborne Town 13 2.75 3.85 2.375 -4.25%
18:45 Metropolitan Police Harrow Borough 13 1.909 3.85 3.55 -6.13%
18:45 Truro City Taunton Town FC 16 1.65 4.15 4.85 -5.05%
18:45 Salisbury City Merthyr Town FC 10 2.06 3.9 3.05 -6.52%
18:45 Walton Casuals Hendon 13 2.95 3.8 2.15 -6.30%
18:45 Bedworth Utd Barton Rovers 5 2.14 3.78 2.85 -7.64%
18:45 Winchester City Mangotsfield United 5 1.55 4.4 4.85 -7.29%
18:45 Moneyfields Melksham Town 5 2.91 3.7 2.13 -7.70%
18:45 Lowestoft Town Peterborough Sports 13 6.8 4.7 1.53 -1.32%
18:45 Kings Langley St Ives Town FC 15 2.05 5 6.25 17.95%
18:45 Tamworth Barwell 15 1.575 4.333 4.8 -6.89%
18:45 Coalville Town Redditch United 15 1.264 6 10 -5.46%
18:45 Alvechurch Stratford Town 16 2.315 3.75 2.83 -4.94%
18:45 Banbury United Hednesford Town 15 2.296 3.6 2.89 -5.60%
18:45 Biggleswade Town Leiston 16 1.533 5 5.75 -2.56%
18:45 Rushden & Diamonds Hitchin Town 16 2.33 3.8 2.75 -5.30%
18:45 Needham Market Royston Town 16 3.82 3.92 1.975 -2.27%
18:45 Rushall Olympic Bromsgrove Sporting 15 2.95 4 2.31 -2.14%
18:45 Gillingham Women Crawley Women 7 9.5 5.35 1.3 -5.79%
Estonia ‐ Cup
16:00 Imavere Forss JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 0-3
16:00 Marjamaa Rumori Calcio II Finished 2-1 6 1.8 11 14 39.30%
16:00 Welco Elekter Kuressaare Finished 1-6 19 16 8.2 1.32 6.15%
16:00 Maardu Linnameeskond Keila Finished 5-3 16 1.04 46 76 0.36%
16:45 US Quevilly Rouen FC Sete 34 Finished 2-0 20 2.85 3.06 2.995 -1.14%
18:00 Bourg Peronnas Annecy FC Finished 1-0 22 2.24 3.26 3.7 -2.29%
18:00 Concarneau Stade Olympique Choletais Finished 0-1 20 3.03 2.95 3.3 2.88%
18:00 US Orleans Avranches Finished 3-1 20 2.12 3.62 4.8 4.57%
11:00 Sioni Bolnisi Metalurgi Rustavi 12 1.93 4.6 6 10.84%
11:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi Shevardeni 1906 10 2.02 3.9 4.05 0.16%
11:00 Merani Martvili Baia Zugdidi 10 1.7 4.84 5.8 3.38%
17:30 BSC Hastedt Bremer SV 13 6.8 6.1 1.333 -5.77%
17:30 Blumenthaler SV Geestemunde 13 2.335 4.4 2.375 -7.11%
17:30 Osdorf Niendorfer TSV 14 2.95 4.05 2.1 -5.85%
17:30 Brinkumer SV Fc Union 60 Bremen 16 1.24 6.9 9.5 -5.36%
17:30 Vatan Sport Bremen Habenhauser FV 13 1.475 5.4 5.2 -5.25%
17:30 SV Hemelingen SC Borgfeld 16 2.257 4.2 2.72 -4.65%
16:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Cancelled
16:00 SV Elversberg Hessen Kassel Finished 1-1 21 1.39 5.5 9.53 -0.61%
17:00 Kickers Offenbach TSV Steinbach Finished 1-1 21 2.37 3.6 3.07 -2.48%
17:00 Astoria Walldorf VfB Stuttgart II Finished 0-1 21 2.67 3.67 2.59 -3.21%
17:00 FC 08 Homburg Pirmasens Finished 2-3 21 1.4082 5.1 8 -3.03%
17:00 TSG Hoffenheim II TSG Balingen Finished 2-2 21 1.504 4.92 7 -1.09%
17:30 FSV Frankfurt TSV Schott Mainz Finished 3-0 21 2.395 3.72 3.95 6.44%
16:15 Diosgyori VTK Women Gyori ETO Women 15 1.05 26 59 -0.77%
15:30 Thor Akureyri Afturelding Mosfellsbaer 20 2.31 4 2.9 -2.70%
15:45 Grindavik Vikingur Olafsvik 20 1.6329 4.6 5.2 -2.16%
15:45 IF Vestri Fram Reykjavik 19 4.32 3.87 1.795 -4.49%
15:45 Keflavik IBV Vestmannaeyjar 20 1.77 4.44 4.25 -2.49%
17:00 Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur Leiknir Reykjavik 20 12 6.61 1.26 -2.75%
18:00 Throttur Reykjavík Magni Grenivik 20 2.625 4.3 4.14 16.95%
16:00 Aviles Stadium CF     CD Lealtad Finished 0-2 9 8.4 5.1 1.36 -4.80%
17:00 Algeciras     Sevilla II Full Time 0-1 11 2.3 3.3 3.2 -4.79%
18:30 Dundela     East Belfast Finished 0-2 6 1.25 6.25 9.3 -6.33%
18:30 Padiham FC     Chester Finished 0-6 6 10.5 7.4 1.2 -5.99%
18:45 Sligo Rovers Derry City Finished 1-0 21 3.48 3.22 2.45 -0.60%
Italy ‐ Cup
18:45 Monza Brianza Triestina Finished 3-0 21 1.32 6.69 12.5 1.31%
14:00 Ma`an Al Sareeh 20 3.22 3.5 2.8 4.89%
16:30 Al Hussein Irbid Shabab Al Ordon 20 2.69 3.32 2.87 -2.09%
00:00 Club Leon Women Atlas Women 16 9 5.5 1.91 22.48%
00:00 Tijuana Caliente Women Pachuca Women 15 11 6.4 1.355 1.51%
21:00 Tlaxcala Correcaminos UAT Postponed 13 2.91 3.31 2.8 -0.29%
18:00 CAYB Berrechid FAR Rabat Finished 2-4 21 3.72 3.112 3.07 9.18%
18:00 Difaa El Jadida HUSA Agadir Finished 1-2 21 2.75 2.99 4.1 6.16%
09:00 Magwe Sagaing United 15 3.77 4.4 2.06 2.25%
16:45 FC Eindhoven Roda JC Finished 3-3 22 3.6 4 2.06 -1.30%
11:00 Jong Almere City Jong Groningen 4 4.25 4.48 1.64 -6.39%
17:30 PSV Eindhoven Women Telstar Women 13 1.03 56 101 0.14%
17:00 Ullensaker Kisa Tromso Finished 0-7 21 4.98 4.25 1.77 -0.11%
16:00 AD Cantolao FC Carlos Stein Finished 2-2 21 2.27 3.65 3.62 0.93%
18:15 Cienciano Cuzco Sport Huancayo Finished 0-0 19 3.05 3.42 2.6 -0.49%
20:30 Universidad San Martin Cesar Vallejo Finished 0-1 21 4 3.28 2.15 -1.96%
16:10 Widzew Lodz Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 1-1 21 2.05 3.82 3.75 -1.60%
18:40 Arka Gdynia GKS Tychy 71 Finished 0-2 21 1.7 4.5 5.6 1.11%
17:00 Znicz Pruszkow Hutnik Krakow 20 2.45 3.64 3.45 2.80%
18:30 Olimpia Elblag Sokol Ostroda 20 2.18 3.6 3.2 -4.67%
19:00 Academica Coimbra CD Feirense Finished 0-1 22 4.05 3.15 2.24 -1.07%
16:15 Al Markhiya Al Shamal SC Full Time 0-0 3 1.5 4 5 -10.45%
16:15 Al Mesaimeer Muaither 2 2.48 3.65 2.48 -7.44%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
16:00 Universitatea Craiova FC Olt Slatina 20 1.4 9.5 29 17.09%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
14:00 CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui Bucovina Radauti 5 2.77 3.4 4.7 15.22%
14:00 Gaz Metan ll Gilortul Full Time 6-0 9 2.1 4.52 3.52 1.88%
14:00 CS Kosarom Pascani Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 7 4.1 4.2 2.45 12.34%
10:00 FC Dynamo Barnaul Sibir Novosibirsk 20 4.55 3.67 1.96 -0.25%
08:00 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 FC Strogino Moscow U21 13 2.48 3.52 2.885 -3.28%
10:00 Chertanovo Moscow U21 FK Rostov U21 12 1.984 3.75 3.5 -5.34%
10:00 FC Ufa U21 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 13 5.05 4.52 1.9 5.76%
11:00 Rubin Kazan U21 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 13 3.48 4.04 2.49 6.78%
12:00 FC Krasnodar U21 Spartak Moscow U21 13 2.8 3.62 2.56 -2.34%
13:00 Dynamo Moscow U21 Arsenal Tula U21 12 2.02 3.6 3.75 -3.80%
13:00 Uor-5 U21 CSKA Moscow U21 13 3.85 3.56 2.34 3.31%
San Marino ‐ Cup
19:15 SC Faetano FC Fiorentino 14 2.28 3.85 3.25 -0.60%
19:15 SS Murata San Giovanni 13 1.46 4.7 8.8 -1.12%
19:15 SS Cosmos SP Cailungo 14 2.6 3.9 2.6 -2.50%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
13:30 MFK Vranov nad Toplou Zemplin Michalovce Finished 1-3 20 18 8 1.34 7.90%
13:30 Pribelce Nitra Finished 2-1 13 61 19 1.03 -3.84%
13:30 Tatran Presov MFK Ruzomberok Finished 1-4 20 8.4 6 1.4 0.00%
17:00 Real Sociedad Valencia Finished 0-1 22 1.58 4.7 7.3 1.76%
19:30 Getafe Real Betis Finished 3-0 22 2.512 3.2 3.58 1.02%
10:30 FC Istaravshan Fayzkand 6 2.1 3.6 3.34 -5.07%
19:00 Ferencvarosi     Molde Finished 0-0 22 2.51 3.71 3.23 2.30%
19:00 Omonia Nicosia     Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 0-0 21 4.86 3.7 1.9 -0.23%
19:00 Dynamo Kiev     KAA Gent Finished 3-0 22 2 4.15 4.03 1.10%
15:15 Villa Espanola Cerrito CS 18 2.536 3.02 3.3 -2.77%
17:30 Albion FC Institucion Atletica Sud America 18 3.65 3.86 2.15 0.18%
19:45 CA Atenas San Carlos Racing Club Montevideo 18 3.35 3.24 2.55 0.07%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
11:00 Pakhtakor-79 Yashnobod 3 2.1 3.2 3.55 -6.58%
11:00 Gijduvon Jizzakh-Bars 3 1.45 4.35 7 -5.87%
11:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent Navbahor Namangan II 3 1.65 4 4.7 -6.44%
18:45 Newtown AFC Newi Cefn Druids Finished 4-1 22 2.35 3.57 2.95 -4.27%
Data from Oct 28, 2020, 22:33
3.5681149959564
Disable AdBlockPlus