• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 30, 2020

Sep 30, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:40 Al Nassr Riyadh     Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 2-0 21 1.81 3.65 5.1 -2.20%
18:45 Persepolis     Pakhtakor Tashkent Finished 2-0 21 2.75 2.9 3.18 -2.24%
12:15 Shirak Gyumri FC Lori 3 4.85 3.2 1.9 -4.31%
09:30 South Hobart Kingborough Lions Full Time 5-2 5 1.4 6.5 8 0.69%
11:00 Stirling Lions Subiaco 7 1.616 4.44 4.3333 -6.96%
Austria ‐ Cup
17:00 SC Schwaz VfB Hohenems Finished 1-3 19 2.26 4.26 2.91 -2.04%
16:30 FAC Team Fur Wien Kapfenberger SV Finished 4-0 21 1.93 4.85 7.5 16.60%
16:30 Dornbirn Rapid Vienna II Finished 1-2 21 3.45 4.3 3.24 20.33%
18:25 SK Vorwarts Steyr Austria Klagenfurt Finished 2-2 21 5.5 4.67 1.61 -1.68%
16:30 Bregenz Hella Dornbirner SV Finished 2-1 11 2.1 4.2 2.875 -5.85%
17:00 Austria Salzburg Anif Finished 1-0 15 2.35 3.78 2.9 -3.37%
17:30 SC Imst Reichenau Finished 3-2 10 2.37 3.9 2.5 -7.27%
Belarus ‐ Cup
13:00 FC Slonim Neman Grodno Finished 1-3 20 19 8.19 1.16 -3.55%
11:00 FC Energetik-BGU Slutsksakhar Slutsk Cancelled 16 1.75 4.2 5.25 0.00%
17:00 Westerlo Deinze KMSK Cancelled 12 2.2 3.34 3.9 -1.03%
14:00 Rudar Prijedor Olimpik Sarajevo Finished 4-0 17 2.02 4.75 6.8 17.28%
14:00 Zvijezda Gradacac FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 0-1 17 3.25 3.46 2.25 -3.95%
14:00 Buducnost Banovici FK Zeljeznicar Finished 1-2 17 10 6.5 1.23 -6.27%
14:00 FK Dizdaruša Brčko Velez Mostar Finished 0-3 12 31 14.5 1.13 1.40%
14:00 Travnik Borac Banja Luka 17 9.5 6.1 1.28 -4.80%
14:00 Tekstilac Derventa Zrinjski Mostar 17 19 8.2 1.182 -2.02%
14:00 Slavija Sarajevo Mladost Doboj Kakanj 15 3.54 3.52 1.96 -7.13%
14:00 FK Gorazde Sloboda Tuzla Finished (pen.) 7-6 17 3.3 3.74 2.1 -4.45%
14:00 Zvijezda Brgule FK Modrica Finished 2-1 17 2.2 3.56 3 -6.44%
14:00 GOSK Gabela Siroki Brijeg Finished 0-1 16 11 5.5 1.5 6.45%
15:00 Velež Nevesinje Igman Konjic Finished 2-1 10 4.45 3.9 1.69 -6.79%
18:00 Vitoria BA U20 Botafogo RJ U20 16 2.1 3.5 3.3 -6.10%
18:00 Internacional RS U20 Goias U20 16 1.65 4.1 5.25 -3.89%
18:00 Madureira RJ U20 America RJ U20 7 1.775 4.2 4.5 -2.31%
18:00 Cruzeiro MG U20 Bahia BA U20 16 1.575 3.95 5.75 -5.84%
18:00 Ceara U20 Chapecoense U20 16 2.25 3.55 2.83 -7.36%
18:00 Atletico PR U20 Gremio RS U20 16 2.25 3.45 2.9 -7.33%
18:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Santos SP U20 16 1.98 3.75 3.5 -5.43%
18:00 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 Bangu RJ U20 11 2.2 3.55 3 -6.50%
18:00 Minas ICESP Women Corinthians Women 9 59 15 1.03 -5.17%
18:00 Audax SP Women Vitoria BA Women 3 1.25 5.5 10.5 -7.15%
18:00 Sao Paulo SP Women Iranduba Amazonia Women 14 1.25 8.6 11 -0.71%
20:00 Internacional RS Women Santos SP Women 16 3.8 3.7 2.05 -2.08%
23:30 Cruzeiro MG Women Ponte Preta SP Women 11 1.083 11.75 27 -4.35%
18:00 Goncalense FC Rio SP Full Time 1-1 12 1.32 5.35 9.75 -4.49%
18:00 EC Nova Cidade Olaria RJ Full Time 2-3 15 3.55 3.3 2.15 -4.75%
18:00 Serra Macaense Audax RJ Full Time 0-3 12 4.3 3.5 1.9259 -3.62%
18:00 Serrano RJ Duque de Caxias RJ Full Time 0-3 12 6.2 3.54 2 5.96%
13:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Flamengo RJ U20 12 2.09 5 7 21.75%
18:00 Resende RJ U20 Macae Esporte RJ U20 6 1.16 7.4 13.5 -6.65%
18:30 Araucaria ECR Rolandia EC 1 1.65 3.4 4.5 -10.91%
19:30 Independente FSJ Apucarana 1 2 3.6 3.2 -8.28%
19:30 Sao Caetano SP XV de Novembro SP 20 2.17 3.45 3.76 -1.64%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:25 Parana Chapecoense Finished 1-1 21 3.08 2.8 3.096 -0.48%
00:30 Guarani SP Sampaio Correa MA Finished 1-1 21 2.113 3.75 5 6.39%
03:30 Cuiaba MT Nautico Capibaribe Finished 1-0 21 1.7813 3.75 5.45 -1.14%
19:30 Confianca Aracaju Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 1-1 21 2.5 3.02 4.11 2.62%
22:15 Cruzeiro MG Ponte Preta SP Finished 3-0 21 2.3 3.2 3.56 -2.74%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
23:00 Tombense MG Criciuma Finished 1-0 19 2.17 3.15 3.95 -3.05%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Bragantino PA Nacional Fast Clube Manaus 16 2.192 3.34 3.4 -4.74%
18:30 Guarany de Sobral Campinense 16 4.8 3.54 1.696 -7.45%
18:45 AE Altos PI Moto Club MA 16 5.25 3.9 3.69 39.30%
19:00 Sinop FC Santos AP 16 1.575 6.5 13 15.51%
19:00 Frei Paulistano Jacioba AC 16 1.222 13.5 60 10.00%
19:00 Aparecidense GO Goiania 18 1.81 3.8 5 -1.54%
19:00 Nacional PR Cabofriense RJ 18 3.84 3.64 2.15 -0.03%
19:00 River Teresina Juventude MA 16 2.1 3.65 3.32 -4.89%
19:00 Independente PA Ji-Parana 16 8.75 5.5 2.22 33.95%
19:00 Operario VG Real Noroeste Capixaba 18 3.5 3.36 2.4 0.00%
20:00 Rondonopolis Vitoria ES 18 3.8 3.4 2.25 -0.17%
20:00 Portuguesa RJ Bangu RJ 17 2.2 3.3 3.9 -1.38%
22:00 Goianesia Go Aguia Negra 18 1.55 4.2 7 -2.54%
22:00 Itabaiana Coruripe 18 1.85 3.7 4.5 -3.20%
22:30 Novorizontino SP Tubarao 16 1.4 4.5 8 -5.79%
23:00 Mirassol SP Toledo Colonia PR 17 1.3 8.1 13.5 3.44%
23:00 America RN Salgueiro AC 17 1.925 3.34 4.2 -5.39%
23:00 Afogados da Ingazeira FC Globo RN 16 2.4 3.35 2.98 -4.83%
23:30 Tupynambas Caldense MG 16 1.855 3.65 4.1 -5.39%
23:30 Villa Nova MG SE do Gama DF 15 6.25 4.45 2.344 23.25%
23:30 Ferroviaria SP FC Cascavel 7 1.5 4.2 6.25 -6.08%
23:30 Ferroviario AC Cascavel CR 8 1.5 4.15 6.5 -5.79%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
13:05 Botev Plovdiv Neftochimik Burgas
13:05 Izvor Septemvri Simitli
13:10 Chavdar Troyan Kariana Erden
13:10 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi PFC Minyor Pernik
13:20 Drenovets Strumska Slava Radomir
00:30 Atletico PR     Jorge Wilstermann Finished 0-0 20 1.6 5.65 11 11.99%
00:30 LDU Quito     Binacional Finished 4-0 18 1.07 27 100 1.87%
00:30 America de Cali     Internacional RS Finished 0-0 20 3.39 3.2 2.6 0.80%
00:30 Boca Juniors     Libertad Asuncion Finished 0-0 20 1.37 5.7 10.97 0.35%
22:15 Palmeiras SP     Bolivar Finished 5-0 21 1.278 9.5 28 8.29%
22:15 Nacional Montevideo     Racing Club Finished 1-2 21 3.76 3.34 2.2 -1.95%
22:15 Caracas FC     Independiente Medellin Finished 0-2 21 1.77 3.94 5.55 0.10%
14:00 San Luis de Quillota Deportes Puerto Montt Finished 2-0 21 2.7 2.91 3.17 -2.86%
14:00 Deportes Copiapo Rangers De Talca Finished 1-1 19 2.448 3.34 2.9 -5.01%
15:00 San Marcos Arica Deportes Valdivia Finished 1-1 21 2.485 3.22 3.16 -2.86%
15:00 AC Colina Club Deportes Concepcion Full Time 3-2 9 2.45 3.54 2.59 -7.13%
16:30 Cobreloa Deportes Temuco SADP Finished 1-0 18 2.31 3.32 3.25 -4.01%
21:00 Arturo Fernández CSD San Antonio Unido Full Time 1-0 12 2.07 3.36 3.42 -6.81%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Beijing Baxy Finished 2-2 18 4.98 3.1 2.56 9.41%
07:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Nantong Zhiyun Finished 1-2 18 6 3.5 1.75 -2.33%
07:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring Changchun Yatai Finished 1-1 18 8 3.86 1.6 -0.90%
07:30 Shenyang Urban Meixian Hakka Finished 2-2 18 13 5.15 1.35 -1.17%
11:35 Guizhou Renhe Chengdu Qianbao Finished 3-2 18 8 5 2.15 26.56%
11:35 Hangzhou Greentown Guizhou Zhicheng Finished 2-1 18 3.125 3.15 2.68 -1.05%
Colombia ‐ Cup
23:00 Tigres Zipaquira Real Cartagena 20 2.17 3.04 4.46 -1.38%
00:40 Aguilas Doradas Deportivo Pasto Finished 1-1 21 2.6 3.016 3.35 -1.45%
20:00 ADR Jicaral Deportivo Saprissa Finished 0-1 20 2.85 3.34 2.65 -2.69%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
13:30 Osijek II Kustosija 21 1.9 3.75 5.3 1.87%
13:30 Rudes Radnik Sesvete 20 2.9 3.4 2.55 -3.02%
13:30 NK Dubrava Zagreb BSK Budasevo 21 2.59 3.35 3.3 1.25%
13:30 Orijent 1919 Dinamo Zagreb II 21 3.4 3.26 2.77 3.96%
13:30 Junak Inter Zapresic 21 21 7.5 2.52 73.08%
13:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Opatija 21 2.552 3.3 3.78 4.23%
13:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Solin 18 1.5 5.25 6.95 -0.10%
13:30 NK Dugopolje NK Medimurje Cakovec 21 2.34 3.7 3.86 4.53%
Croatia ‐ Cup
13:30 Udarnik Kurilovec Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
13:00 ENTHOI Lakatamias Akritas Chlorakas 15 2.2 3.55 3.5 -2.15%
13:00 Omonia Aradippou PAEEK 15 2.305 3.5 3.15 -3.57%
13:00 Alki Oroklinis Agia Napa 15 2.15 3.4 3.58 -3.71%
13:00 AME Kouris Erimi ASIL Lysi 3 3.192 3.3 2.016 -10.10%
13:00 AE Zakakiou Digenis Morphou 15 2.171 3.2 3.3 -7.08%
13:00 Achyronas Liopetriou Onisilos Sotira Fc 13 3.9 3.5 1.873 -7.07%
13:00 PO Xylotympou Digenis Voroklinis 15 1.533 3.8 6 -7.59%
13:30 Domazlice Sparta Prague II 12 4.75 5.5 1.76 4.11%
14:00 Sokol Hostoun Pribram II 9 1.83 4.5 4.55 1.17%
13:00 Sparta Prague Blansko 18 1.08 13 26 -3.97%
13:30 Chlumec NC Teplice 19 6 5 1.52 -2.40%
13:30 MFK Karvina Graffin Vlasim 20 1.58 4.75 8.5 4.05%
13:30 MAS Taborsko Bohemians 1905 20 8.5 5.6 1.38 -2.04%
16:00 MFK Chrudim Mlada Boleslav 12 5 4.15 1.56 -7.58%
16:00 Slovacko FK Prostejov Postponed 17 1.22 7.15 13.5 -3.25%
10:00 Hradec Kralove U19 Zbrojovka Brno U19 17 3.65 4.25 2.1 1.48%
11:00 Ceske Budejovice U19 Mlada Boleslav U19 Finished 1-2 17 1.75 4.4 4.15 -3.82%
11:00 Dukla Prague U19 Baumit Jablonec U19 3 1.296 5.75 5.85 -10.43%
11:15 Banik Ostrava U19 Slavia Prague U19 17 2.4 4.08 2.55 -5.12%
16:00 Viborg FF Vendsyssel FF Finished 3-1 22 1.6061 4.4 5.8 -2.18%
17:00 Helsingor HB Koge Finished 0-2 22 1.93 4.03 4.1 -1.01%
17:00 Kolding IF Silkeborg IF Finished 0-4 22 4.36 4.3 1.85 -0.25%
16:30 B93 Copenhagen Women Brondby IF Women 5 49 15 1.03 -5.48%
17:00 KoldingQ Women Fortuna Hjorring Women Full Time 1-2 10 6.15 5 1.47 -4.11%
17:00 Sundby BK Women OB Odense Women Full Time 1-3 8 9.5 8 1.232 -4.03%
17:30 Frederiksberg BK Women Osterbro Women Full Time 1-1 8 16 9 1.11 -6.93%
22:00 Guayaquil City El Nacional Quito Finished 2-1 19 2.45 3.65 3.35 1.97%
Egypt ‐ Cup
18:00 Al-Ahly Cairo Al-Tersana 4 1.05 9.7 29 -8.25%
19:00 Al-Ahly Cairo Tersana SC Full Time 2-1 13 1.07 14 34 -3.42%
18:00 Charlton Athletic Brighton & Hove Albion U21 Finished (pen.) 5-2 22 1.8 4.35 4.42 -1.16%
18:15 Birmingham City Women Everton Women 16 5.7 4.22 1.57 -4.70%
18:45 Kingstonian Wingate & Finchley 16 1.6 4.2 5.25 -5.08%
16:30 Newport County Newcastle United Finished (pen.) 5-6 22 7.06 4.75 2.55 34.35%
17:55 Burnley Manchester City Finished 0-3 22 12.23 7.144 1.41 7.42%
18:45 Everton West Ham United Finished 4-1 22 1.71 4.48 5.29 0.30%
18:45 Brighton & Hove Albion Manchester United Finished 0-3 22 4.15 4.02 2.1 3.53%
12:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 Coventry City U23 10 5.5 5.2 1.55 -1.89%
18:45 Romford Basildon United 5 1.34 5.25 7.3 -6.87%
18:30 Paulton Rovers Bideford 5 2.05 3.8 3.02 -7.59%
18:30 Willand Rovers AFC Totton 5 2.144 3.64 2.91 -7.82%
18:45 Tiverton Town Weston-Super-Mare 16 2.19 4.35 5 12.80%
18:45 Farnborough Town Yate Town 15 2.45 3.75 2.6 -5.61%
18:45 Kidlington Halesowen Town FC 5 5.15 4.5 1.5 -7.67%
18:45 Slimbridge Bristol Manor Farm 5 1.984 3.78 3.16 -7.84%
18:45 Aylesbury United Wantage Town 6 1.285 5.55 8.5 -7.07%
18:45 Chichester City Women Portsmouth Women 8 3.84 4.75 1.64 -7.47%
18:45 Hull Women Huddersfield Women 8 11 8 1.27 -0.33%
18:45 Milton Keynes Dons Women Oxford United Women 8 18 9.8 1.091 -6.91%
Estonia ‐ Cup
13:30 RL. Team Helm Trans Narva Finished 1-2
16:00 Tallinna JK Legion Saku Sporting Finished 11-0 9 1.01 15 26 -8.69%
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond Tallinna Pocarr
16:00 Parnu Sadam K-Jarve JK Jarve
16:30 Tallinna Infonet Vaprus Vandra Finished 2-0 11 8 7.25 1.605 12.87%
16:00 Levadia Tallinn II Parnu Vaprus 19 7.5 5.8 1.6849 11.20%
14:00 Rakvere Tarvas JK Tallinna Kalev II Full Time 2-3 9 15 7.7 1.35 6.69%
17:00 Viimsi II Raplamaa JK 8 2.25 4.75 2.27 -8.72%
16:00 JK Nomme Kalju Tulevik Viljandi Finished 0-0 21 1.3 5.97 10 -3.54%
17:00 Vikingur Gota AB Argir 13 1.06 14.25 26 -4.95%
15:30 AC Oulu Kajaani Finished 1-1 22 1.55 4.36 6.3 -3.22%
15:30 VPS Vaasa FF Jaro Finished 1-3 22 6.75 4.75 2.1 19.78%
15:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat IF Gnistan Finished 3-1 22 2.99 3.55 2.91 4.19%
15:30 EIF Ekenas MuSa Finished 1-1 22 2.2 5.42 6.96 27.76%
15:30 MyPa KTP Kotka Finished 0-3 22 9 6.35 1.3215 -2.47%
15:30 Seinajoen JK II KPV Kokkola Finished 2-0 22 7.5 4.74 1.5208 -0.18%
France ‐ CFA
17:00 Andrezieux AS Monaco II Full Time 2-0 10 2 3.4 4 -4.23%
18:00 SC Toulon Marseille II Full Time 2-1 9 1.42 4.55 7 -6.27%
18:00 Bourges Foot Le Puy Full Time 0-1 8 5.3 3.65 1.735 -3.76%
18:00 Haguenau Bobigny 9 3.75 3.4 1.988 -6.00%
France ‐ Ligue 2
17:00 Ajaccio Dunkerque Finished 1-0 20 2.2 3.22 4 -1.49%
11:00 Shukura Kobuleti Samgurali Tskhaltubo 12 3.15 3.25 2.55 -1.70%
15:00 SV Linx Lorrach-Brombach 15 2.05 4.06 3.84 0.55%
17:00 FSV 08 Bissingen SF Dorfmerkingen 13 2.05 3.8 3.62 -2.65%
17:00 Goppinger SV Stuttgarter Kickers 15 4.06 3.95 1.85 -3.85%
17:00 Astoria Walldorf II SV Oberachern 16 1.92 4.04 3.7 -3.72%
17:00 Reutlingen SV Sandhausen II 12 1.845 3.86 3.62 -7.18%
17:00 Pforzheim Rielasingen-Arlen 14 1.585 4.3 4.8 -6.70%
17:00 Neckarsulmer SU Freiburger 15 1.864 3.62 3.9 -6.47%
17:00 FC Nottingen Ilshofen 15 1.37 5.55 10 -1.00%
17:00 Bruchsal SGV Freiberg 14 12 6.75 1.232 -4.14%
17:00 FC 08 Villingen FV Ravensburg Postponed 13 2.5 3.56 2.656 -5.43%
17:30 OSC Bremerhaven TuS Komet Arsten 13 1.42 5.7 7 -2.20%
18:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg Arminia Hannover 14 2.25 3.74 2.75 -7.02%
16:30 SV Seligenporten SC Eltersdorf 17 2.17 3.86 2.97 -5.36%
17:30 SFL Bremerhaven BTS Neustadt 15 1.441 11.75 48 25.02%
17:15 Paderborn II Gutersloh 2000 15 4.9 4.32 1.65 -4.00%
16:00 Germania Schoneiche Strausberg 7 3.95 5.05 1.765 -1.74%
17:15 SC Waldgirmes FSV Fernwald 8 1.78 4.8 3.95 -2.28%
18:00 SF Friedrichsdorf SV Zeilsheim 4 6.85 5.6 1.32 -7.59%
19:30 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt Gucu Friedberg 10 37 11 1.192 4.51%
13:00 FSV Mainz 05 II SSV Ulm Finished 1-1 21 4.98 4.28 1.65 -3.89%
15:00 Bahlinger SC Bayern Alzenau Cancelled
16:30 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SC Freiburg II Finished 0-5 21 2.71 3.75 2.61 -1.85%
17:00 VfR Aalen FC Giessen Cancelled
19:30 Borussia Dortmund Bayern Munchen Finished 2-3 21 6.2 5 1.57 0.18%
07:00 Southern District RSA Happy Valley 19 1.37 6.2 8.3 -1.16%
13:30 Szent Mihaly Women Astra Hungary Women 14 14 8.5 1.16 -4.87%
14:30 Ferencvarosi Women Viktoria Szombathely Women 13 1.07 13 29 -4.40%
15:00 Hottur KFG Gardabaer 8 2.25 4 2.6 -7.33%
15:30 Einherji Sindri 8 2.3 4 2.55 -7.14%
16:00 Reynir Sandgerdi Alftanes 16 1.27 7.8 12 0.11%
19:00 KV Vesturbaer UMF Tindastoll 17 1.375 5.8 6.55 -4.98%
20:00 Vaengir Jupiters Eliidi 17 3.94 4.2 2.2 5.66%
20:00 Augnablik Aegir Thorlakshofn 17 1.92 5.25 6.75 16.35%
16:00 UMF Selfoss Women KR Reykjavik Women 13 1.45 4.95 5.95 -5.64%
09:30 Granada CF II     Balompedica Linense Finished 1-1 14 3.14 3.6 2.15 -5.78%
12:00 Union Saint-Gilloise     Oostende Finished 2-0 3 3.6 3.8 1.8 -8.80%
16:00 CD Rota     Xerez CD Full Time 0-3 11 4.6 4.26 1.65 -5.50%
17:00 JD Somorrostro     Barakaldo Finished 3-0 10 3.7 3.75 2.09 -1.52%
17:00 Arandina CF     CD Cristo Atletico Finished 1-0 4 2.392 3.4 2.5 -10.09%
17:00 Arandina CF     Palencia Full Time 1-0 1 2.4 3.2 2.5 -11.44%
17:00 Real Avila     CF Talavera Finished 3-0 7 2.355 3.44 2.96 -5.05%
17:30 Alcoyano     UD Beniganim Finished 6-1 7 1.175 8 14.48 -4.32%
17:30 FC Vilafranca     Badalona Finished 0-4 9 3 3.75 2.15 -6.11%
18:00 Don Benito     CP Cacereno Finished 2-1 13 1.632 3.9 4.95 -6.64%
18:00 CD Tropezon     EMD Santillana Finished 6-1 7 1.24 6.5 9.5 -6.15%
18:00 UDC Txantrea     Pena Sport 7 2.85 4 2.24 -4.52%
18:30 Castilleja     Coria CF 5 2.5 3.2 2.52 -9.86%
18:30 Muleno CF     Real Murcia Finished 1-2 3 5.25 3.4 1.592 -10.13%
18:30 Recreativo Huelva     Badajoz 7 2.725 3.5 2.392 -6.61%
18:45 Ballyclare Comrades     Glenavon Full Time 3-4 8 5 4.5 1.58 -5.23%
19:15 Atletico Estacion     Alhaurin Torre 2 10.5 5.5 1.21 -9.38%
18:00 CD Miajadas     Merida UD Finished 0-6 12 7.3 5.5 1.38 -4.16%
Italy ‐ Cup
12:00 Reggina Teramo Finished 1-0 21 1.54 5.1 6.95 1.08%
13:00 Cittadella Novara Finished 3-1 21 1.49 5.5 7.42 1.24%
13:00 Frosinone Padova Finished 1-3 21 1.56 4.75 6.44 -0.68%
13:00 Cremonese Arezzo Finished 4-0 21 1.53 5 6.8 -0.07%
13:00 Cosenza US Alessandria Finished (pen.) 3-1 21 1.97 3.88 4.48 1.16%
13:00 Pisa Juve Stabia Finished 2-0 21 1.62 6.49 10.8 15.75%
13:30 Pescara San Nicolo Finished (pen.) 9-8 20 1.34 7.75 15.1 6.21%
14:00 Virtus Entella Albinoleffe Finished 2-1 21 1.75 4.26 4.79 -1.47%
14:55 Vicenza Pro Patria Finished (after ET) 3-2 21 1.45 5.3 8.2 -0.03%
15:00 Empoli AC Renate Finished 2-1 21 1.41 6.14 8.6 1.18%
15:00 Ascoli Perugia Finished 1-4 21 2.06 4 3.9 0.82%
15:00 Reggiana SSD Casarano Cancelled
15:00 Cremonese Citta di Pontedera Cancelled
16:00 Pordenone SSD Casarano Finished 3-0 19 1.15 10.6 19.75 -1.43%
16:00 Salernitana Sudtirol Finished 3-0 21 1.72 4.8 6.05 4.71%
16:00 Reggiana Monopoli Finished (pen.) 6-5 21 1.95 3.82 4.23 -1.09%
16:00 Lecce AC Feralpi Salo Finished 2-0 21 1.3 6.97 9.7 -1.56%
16:00 Chievo Catanzaro Finished (pen.) 7-8 21 1.54 4.7 6.6 -1.34%
16:00 Venezia Carrarese Finished 2-0 21 1.59 5 6.3 1.25%
18:00 Brescia Trapani
19:55 Spal 2013 Bari Finished (pen.) 4-2 21 1.9 3.9 4.65 0.22%
09:00 Lecce U19 Crotone U19 Full Time 1-2 15 2.16 3.86 3.8 1.50%
12:00 Hellas Verona U19 Cittadella U19 15 1.489 4.45 5.75 -6.56%
13:00 Sampdoria U19 Torino U19 15 2.53 3.48 2.7 -5.03%
Italy ‐ Serie A
16:00 Benevento Inter Milan Finished 2-5 21 10.2 5.8 1.39 1.02%
16:00 Udinese Spezia Finished 0-2 21 1.87 3.85 5.5 2.43%
18:45 Lazio Atalanta Finished 1-4 21 2.8 3.95 2.75 2.68%
Japan ‐ J League
10:00 Yokohama F Marinos Sagan Tosu Finished 1-1 21 1.6 4.92 5.2 -2.01%
10:00 Vissel Kobe Nagoya Grampus Finished 1-0 21 2.55 3.87 2.88 0.22%
10:30 Urawa Red Diamonds FC Tokyo Finished 0-1 21 3.49 3.75 2.37 2.55%
10:00 JEF United Ichihara Kyoto Sanga Finished 0-0 21 3.73 3.5 2.56 5.88%
10:00 Ventforet Kofu Tokyo Verdy Finished 0-0 21 2.79 3.25 2.8 -2.27%
10:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma Montedio Yamagata Finished 1-4 21 10 5.25 2 26.51%
10:00 Machida Zelvia Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 1-1 21 4.25 3.7 3.1 20.75%
10:00 Okayama Ehime FC Finished 0-1 21 2.19 3.31 3.75 -2.48%
10:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Jubilo Iwata Finished 3-0 21 4.7 4.05 2.65 19.47%
10:00 Ryukyu Albirex Niigata Finished 0-1 21 6.75 4.65 2.19 21.98%
10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 0-1 21 3.35 3.3 2.38 -2.12%
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Tokushima Vortis Finished 0-1 21 3.25 3.4 2.38 -2.15%
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka Tochigi SC Finished 1-0 21 3.9 3.1 3.05 10.27%
12:00 Omiya Ardija Mito Hollyhock Finished 2-1 21 2.47 3.46 3.1 -1.62%
14:00 Al Ahli Amman Shabab Al-Aqaba 20 3.93 3.36 2.55 5.91%
16:30 Al Salt Al Faisaly Amman 18 3.8 3.48 2.2 -0.50%
Latvia ‐ Cup
16:00 Auda Rigas FS 16 53 16 1.06 -2.42%
15:00 Lija Athletic Birkirkara FC Finished 0-0 20 6.2 4.95 1.46 -4.60%
15:00 Tarxien Rainbows Paola Hibernians Finished 0-1 18 8.5 5 1.4 -3.09%
19:15 Hamrun Spartans Senglea Athletic Finished 3-0 20 1.37 5.55 11 -0.10%
19:15 Valletta FC Gzira United Finished 1-3 20 2.3 3.65 3.15 -2.55%
13:25 OFK Petrovac Fk Jezero 16 2.3 3.45 3.3 -2.69%
14:00 Sutjeska Rudar Plevlja 11 1.4 5 9.4 -2.03%
15:00 OFK Titograd Zeta Golubovci 16 4.6 2.45 3 4.29%
16:00 FK Podgorica Decic Tuzi 16 1.9 3.45 4.1 -5.67%
17:00 Buducnost Podgorica Iskra Danilovgrad 16 2.15 3.64 4 1.03%
18:00 FUS Rabat Rapide Oued Zem Finished 3-1 21 2.17 2.7 5.05 -2.84%
18:00 Ittihad Tanger Moghreb Tetouan Finished 1-0 21 1.896 3 7.3 0.23%
18:00 Mouloudia Oujda Raja Casablanca Finished 2-2 21 11.5 4.8 1.91 22.12%
18:00 Olympique Khouribga Raja Mellal Finished 1-0 21 1.44 4.2 9.2 -3.96%
18:00 Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Renaissance Zmamra Finished 1-2 21 1.5 4.24 9 -1.34%
18:00 Wydad Casablanca Olympique Safi Finished 4-1 21 1.55 3.92 8.4 -1.89%
09:00 Yangon United ISPE FC Full Time 6-1 15 1.216 7.1 13 -3.86%
09:00 Rakhine United Southern Myanmar Full Time 1-3 15 1.76 3.9 5 -2.40%
12:30 Jong Willem II Tilburg Jong De Graafschap 4 1.83 4.5 3.15 -7.93%
14:00 Jong ADO Den Haag Jong Twente Enschede 3 1.55 4.32 4.26 -10.02%
15:00 Zwolle U21 Reserves Excelsior U21 Reserves
15:00 Jong PEC Zwolle Excelsior Rotterdam U21 Reserves
17:30 Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong NAC Breda 3 3.22 4.32 1.744 -10.35%
17:30 Jong Emmen Jong Roda JC 3 2.375 4.2 2.215 -9.96%
17:30 Jong PEC Zwolle Jong Excelsior 4 1.93 4.32 2.95 -8.14%
23:00 Managua FC Ocotal 16 1.55 4.2 6.5 -3.58%
13:00 Levanger FK Sotra Finished 2-1 16 1.6 4.5 5.25 -3.63%
11:00 Floya IF Women Medkila IL Women Full Time 3-1 16 6.45 5.5 1.43 -3.49%
13:30 Asane Fotball Women Honefoss BK Women Full Time 1-2 16 2.6 4.25 2.4 -3.53%
16:00 Ovrevoll Hosle Women Amazon Grimstad Women Full Time 2-3 16 1.635 5 6.5 3.58%
18:00 Linderud-Grei Women KIL-Hemne Women Full Time 1-2 16 2.7 3.95 2.75 1.30%
18:00 Carlos Manucci Sporting Cristal Finished 3-3 21 4.65 3.68 1.86 -2.38%
20:30 Deportivo Municipal Universitario Deportes Finished 0-5 21 4.72 3.54 1.88 -2.56%
14:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Stomil Olsztyn Finished 1-4 21 2.38 3.38 3.37 -1.26%
16:00 Chrobry Glogow Gornik Leczna Finished 1-1 21 2.33 3.4 3.53 -0.65%
16:10 Korona Kielce LKS Nieciecza Finished 0-3 21 3.85 3.6 2.18 0.38%
16:30 Odra Opole CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Finished 1-0 21 2.78 3.34 3.2 2.92%
17:00 GKS Belchatow LKS Lodz Finished 1-3 21 7.5 4.4 1.53 -1.40%
17:00 Radomiak Radom Miedz Legnica Finished 0-2 21 2.09 3.8 3.85 -0.14%
17:00 Puszcza Niepolomice GKS Jastrzebie Finished 2-1 21 1.92 3.88 5.2 3.00%
10:00 Slask Wroclaw II Motor Lublin 19 3.25 3.65 2.46 1.20%
13:00 Garbarnia Krakow Bytovia Bytow 19 2.56 3.64 3.25 2.77%
13:30 SKRA Czestochowa MKS Chojniczanka 19 4 3.62 2.26 3.23%
14:00 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Stal Rzeszow 19 2.9 3.6 2.43 -3.30%
16:00 Olimpia Grudziadz GKS Katowice 19 3.2 3.75 4.25 22.78%
16:00 Calisia Kalisz Wigry Suwalki 18 3.7 3.58 2.23 0.20%
16:00 Pogon Siedlce Lech Poznan ll 18 2.44 3.85 3.32 3.01%
Russia ‐ Cup
10:00 Rodina Moscow Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 19 3.8 4.07 2.22 4.24%
10:00 Zenit Irkutsk Volga Olimpiyets 19 6.17 4.18 1.7 1.06%
13:00 Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Dynamo Bryansk 14 4.85 3.76 1.75 -4.18%
13:00 Volga Ulyanovsk Veles Moscow 19 6.75 4.45 2.23 21.76%
14:00 Energomash Belgorod Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 19 3.59 3.44 2.25 -1.35%
14:00 Zvezda Perm Gazovik Orenburg 14 7.6 4.75 1.4 -5.34%
16:00 Dinamo Stavropol Krylya Sovetov Samara 19 8.98 5.33 1.37 -2.81%
16:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk SKA Energiya Khabarovsk 17 3.1 3.36 2.49 -2.13%
19:15 Juvenes Dogana SP Domagnano Full Time 1-3 14 5.3 4.2 1.55 -6.71%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
13:00 Kysucke Nove Mesto Petrzalka 1898 Finished 4-5 15 26 10 1.33 12.32%
13:00 PFK Piestany DAC Dunajska Streda 1 76 26 1.01 -4.00%
13:30 TJ Druzstevnik Radimov Trencin 16 21 15 1.09 -3.07%
13:30 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele MSK Zilina Finished (pen.) 4-5 15 9.85 8.85 1.333 3.66%
16:00 Slovan Bratislava Senica Finished 2-0 20 1.16 9 23 -1.64%
18:00 Olimpija Ljubljana ND Gorica Finished 1-0 21 1.77 4.05 4.67 -2.54%
17:00 Villarreal Alaves Finished 3-1 22 1.63 4.333 7 1.30%
17:00 Huesca Atletico Madrid Finished 0-0 22 7.56 4.07 1.62 0.48%
19:30 Eibar Elche Finished 0-1 22 1.82 3.76 5.9 1.53%
19:30 Real Madrid Real Valladolid Finished 1-0 22 1.27 7.2 16 1.13%
Sweden ‐ Cup
13:30 Bodens BK Vasteras SK 16 6.55 5.05 1.464 -3.27%
14:00 BK Forward Akropolis IF 19 13 6.8 1.22 -4.18%
14:00 IK Gauthiod Ljungskile 16 5.25 4.75 1.57 -3.66%
16:30 Husqvarna FF IFK Goteborg 16 51 17 1.0501 -2.98%
16:30 Assyriska BK Mjallby 16 22 12.5 1.08 -4.89%
16:30 FC Stockholm Internazionale Degerfors Full Time 1-1 18 26 10.5 1.093 -4.64%
16:30 Landskrona Bois Osters IF 19 2.89 3.58 2.34 -5.01%
16:30 Newroz Umea FC 12 6.7 5.4 1.39 -5.11%
16:30 Torns IF Trelleborgs FF Full Time 1-1 19 2.59 3.54 2.69 -3.88%
16:30 IS Halmia Helsingborg 16 51 16.25 1.0505 -3.20%
16:30 Oskarshamns AIK Varbergs BoIS 17 5.5 5 1.53 -3.42%
16:30 Sandvikens IF Jonkopings Sodra 12 2.59 3.94 2.416 -5.11%
16:30 Stenungsunds IF Elfsborg Full Time 0-3 16 36 14.75 1.05 -4.58%
16:30 Taby FK AFC Eskilstuna 20 3.45 3.98 2.12 -1.26%
17:30 Stade Nyonnais Yverdon 16 4.25 4.5 2.95 25.55%
17:30 Black Stars AC Bellinzona 9 2.5 3.8 2.5 -5.94%
18:00 Zug 94 FC Schotz 2 2.12 3.9 2.875 -7.06%
10:30 Kuktosh FK Istiklol Full Time 1-1 8 13 6.5 1.25 -2.99%
10:30 Khatlon Bokhtar Lokomotiv Pamir Full Time 0-0 8 1.69 4.2 6 0.35%
10:30 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe Dushambe 83 Full Time 3-1 8 2 3.6 3.8 -3.93%
10:30 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda FC Khujand Full Time 1-2 6 6.5 4.2 1.475 -6.53%
08:30 Hippo FC See Kwae 9 3.05 4 2.14 -4.32%
08:30 Watbot Siam FC Full Time 3-0 8 1.44 4.75 6.15 -6.33%
08:30 Kanthararom United Khonkaen FC Full Time 1-3 8 19 10 1.0811 -7.20%
08:30 Koh Kwang Chiangrai United Full Time 0-2 8 4 4.04 2 0.25%
08:30 Surat Thani Songkhla United Full Time 1-1 7 1.71 4.2 4.25 -5.50%
08:30 Bangkok FC Roi Et United FC 8 1.5 4.55 5.3 -6.99%
08:30 Udon United Phitsanulok FC Finished 4-3 7 2.875 4 2.09 -7.09%
08:30 Krabi FC Samut Songkhram Finished 7-2 8 1.456 4.82 6.05 -5.62%
08:30 Kabinburi United Banbueng FC Full Time 0-0 7 3 4 2.05 -6.64%
08:30 Nakhon Ratchasima Lamphun Warrior 11 3.4 3.92 1.98 -5.15%
08:30 Kamphaeng Phet IESA Ayothaya 11 1.155 8.5 17.5 -3.90%
08:30 Pakchong City FC Bang Khun Thin United FC Full Time 3-0 4 2.2 3.95 2.77 -6.43%
08:30 Surin FC Techno Sawang FC 10 1.62 7 11.25 17.78%
08:30 Suwannaphum United BSB Pakkert City Full Time 6-0 7 4.2 4.5 1.71 -4.32%
08:30 Khonkaen Mordindang Sisaket Full Time 1-1 8 7.25 5.6 1.35 -5.41%
08:30 Maejo United Isan Pattaya Full Time 2-2 7 2.1 3.82 2.95 -7.15%
08:30 Kalasin Chaiyaphum United Full Time 2-0 7 2.88 4 2.13 -6.25%
08:30 Nong Bua Pitchaya Namphong United Full Time 6-0 7 1.06 11.25 22 -7.21%
08:30 Ubonkids City Kranuan Full Time 2-2 7 4.45 4.4 1.61 -6.81%
08:30 Muangkan Utd Aidin Sport Full Time 7-0 8 1.19 8 13 -4.05%
08:30 Sing Ubon Donmueang Police Station Full Time 2-3 5 2.44 3.9 2.43 -7.22%
08:30 Pakchong City FC Bang Khun Thian United FC 2 2.18 3.8 2.78 -7.54%
10:00 Raj Pracha Nonthaburi Full Time 2-0 7 1.35 5.3 7.25 -6.31%
11:00 Chiangmai United Samut Sakhon City Power 6 1.21 7 10 -6.48%
11:00 Customs United Air Force Central Finished (pen.) 4-1 9 2.19 3.45 3.32 -4.55%
11:00 Nonthaburi Pro Kick United Full Time 8-1 4 1.685 3.6 4.2 -9.86%
11:30 Cha Choeng Sao Rasisalai United 3 1.65 4.55 4.2 -6.01%
12:00 Nakhon Pathom United Chainat FC Full Time 2-2 9 1.78 4 3.9 -6.39%
19:00 Midtjylland     Slavia Prague Finished 4-1 22 5.5 3.8 2.91 26.80%
19:00 PAOK Thessaloniki     FC Krasnodar Finished 1-2 22 2.23 3.7 3.5 -0.44%
19:00 Red Bull Salzburg     Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 3-1 22 1.25 8.15 18 2.22%
21:00 New York Red Bulls II Carolina RailHawks Finished 0-3 16 2.83 4.2 2.38 -1.15%
23:00 Loudoun United New York Red Bulls II Cancelled
23:00 Indy Eleven Swope Park Finished 1-2 17 1.32 6 9.5 -2.87%
23:30 Miami FC Charleston Battery Finished 4-3 17 3.1 3.75 2.15 -5.16%
23:30 Bethlehem Steel Hartford Athletic Finished 2-3 17 4.22 4.6 1.84 0.22%
Ukraine ‐ Cup
11:00 Hirnyk-Sport Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Finished (after ET) 3-5 18 4.66 4.06 1.85 -0.14%
12:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Minaj Finished 1-2 16 10.5 4.9 2.1 28.95%
12:00 Veres Rivne FK Mykolaiv Finished (after ET) 4-2 16 2.25 3.45 4.14 2.48%
13:00 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Ahrobiznes Volochysk Finished 1-2 13 14.75 6.25 1.54 14.01%
13:00 Kryvbas Krivyi Rig Nyva Vinnytsia Finished 0-1 8 1.55 5.7 9.3 7.74%
14:00 Desna Chernihiv FC Rukh Lviv Finished 2-1 17 1.5 4.88 8.75 1.43%
14:00 Vorskla Poltava FC Lviv Finished 2-0 19 1.45 5.25 11.25 3.20%
14:30 FC Prykarpattia Kolos Kovalivka Finished 0-1 19 9.5 5.5 1.4 -0.14%
15:00 Victoria Mykolaivka Illichivec Mariupol 12 10 6.05 1.25 -6.13%
15:30 Oleksandria Inhulets Petrove Finished 4-1 19 1.78 4.2 6.5 4.85%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
11:00 PFC Shurtan Guzar FK Zaamin 3 1.222 5.9 10 -8.07%
12:00 Metalourg Bekabad Andijan 15 1.55 4.04 6.6 -4.23%
08:30 Pho Hien Binh Dinh 15 1.74 4.05 5.5 -0.34%
08:30 Sanna Khanh Hoa Dong Thap 15 1.65 3.82 4.75 -7.27%
08:30 XSKT Can Tho Hung Vuong An Giang 15 1.96 3.7 3.7 -4.83%
08:30 Dak Lak FC BRVT FC 13 4.7 3.9 1.755 -3.75%
08:30 Bong Da Hue FC Binh Phuoc 13 2.304 3.36 3.02 -5.91%
08:30 XM Fico Tay Ninh Dong Tam Long An 15 2.208 3.45 3 -7.07%
18:45 Gap Connahs Quay Aberystwyth Town Finished 2-0 21 1.37 5.5 8.16 -3.32%
18:45 Caernarfon Town Flint Town United Finished 2-1 22 2.45 3.62 3.05 -1.21%
18:45 Cardiff Met Unitversity Penybont Finished 0-1 19 1.85 3.85 4 -4.79%
18:45 Bala Town The New Saints Abandoned 22 3.4 3.75 2.09 -3.78%
18:45 Barry Town Haverfordwest County Finished 2-1 22 1.5 4.85 6.5 -2.60%
Data from Oct 26, 2020, 01:51
4.3946859836578
Disable AdBlockPlus