• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Oct 17, 2020

Oct 17, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
19:00 Wydad Casablanca     Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 0-2 20 2.91 2.95 3.4 2.38%
12:00 FC Noah FC Lori 17 2.18 3.5 3.5 -2.93%
12:00 Ararat Armenia Shirak Gyumri 17 1.3597 6 11 0.70%
07:00 Bayside United Caboolture Full Time 1-1 15 1.425 6.15 8.5 1.83%
08:00 St. George Willawong Taringa Rovers Full Time 5-3 16 1.72 4.68 4.58 -1.32%
08:00 North Star FC The GAP Full Time 3-2 15 2.305 4.35 2.7 -3.30%
08:00 Rockdale City Suns Sydney Olympic 20 2.516 3.95 2.85 -0.15%
06:00 Charlestown City Maitland Full Time 1-1 17 2.7 3.82 2.41 -4.50%
07:30 Broadmeadow Magic FC Hamilton Olympic FC Full Time 3-1 17 1.988 4 3.6 -2.99%
05:00 Nerang Gold Coast City 4 4.85 4.9 1.51 -6.76%
06:00 Surfers Paradise Burleigh Heads 4 1.3 6.25 7 -6.72%
07:00 Moreton Bay Jets Redlands United 21 1.67 5 4.3333 -2.87%
07:30 Brisbane City Gold Coast United 21 2.19 4.1 3.05 -2.76%
08:30 Peninsula Power Eastern Suburbs 21 1.68 4.75 4.8 -1.39%
08:30 Gold Coast Knights Queensland Lions 21 3.2 4.1 2.115 -2.84%
08:30 Holland Park Hawks South West Queensland Thunder Full Time 0-2 17 7.9 6.5 1.286 -5.49%
09:00 Ipswich City Virginia United 6 2.435 3.95 2.42 -7.16%
09:00 The Lakes Brisbane Athletic 3 2.7 4 2.1 -8.81%
04:30 Fulham United FC Adelaide Vipers Full Time 1-2 10 1.97 3.95 3.35 -5.60%
06:30 White City Woodville Western Toros Full Time 5-1 12 1.46 6.5 9.75 6.23%
08:30 Adelaide Hills Hawks Playford City Patriots Full Time 1-0 8 3.2 3.78 2.13 -4.45%
04:30 Para Hills Knights Modbury 21 3.45 3.9 2.2 -0.08%
03:00 South Hobart Clarence United 21 1.7194 5.5 7 10.34%
03:15 Devonport Strikers Launceston City 19 1.14 10.5 20 -2.19%
03:15 Riverside Olympic Kingborough Lions 19 5.1 5.05 1.8 5.30%
05:30 Olympia FC Warriors Glenorchy Knights 21 5.5 4.75 2.03 13.00%
14:00 SV Horn Women SV Neulengbach Women Full Time 0-7 12 8.25 6.5 1.6 11.10%
Austria ‐ Cup
12:45 SKN St Polten Red Bull Salzburg Finished 0-3 20 15 8.2 1.17 -4.15%
13:00 ASKO Gmund TSV Hartberg Finished (after ET) 3-4 15 29 12.5 1.071 -4.60%
13:00 VfB Hohenems Sturm Graz Finished 1-2 17 27 12.25 1.071 -4.98%
13:30 Reichenau Blau-Weiss Linz Cancelled 9 6.6 4 1.48 -7.17%
15:00 SC Rheindorf Altach SV Seekirchen Finished 7-0 20 1.15 8.8 17 -4.03%
15:00 SC Wiener Neustadt Rapid Vienna Finished 1-5 18 47 18 1.07 -1.13%
15:00 Wacker Innsbruck Stripfing-Weiden Finished 1-0 20 1.48 5.2 6.2 -2.84%
15:00 LASK Linz Worgl Finished 3-0 17 1.1 30 66 4.43%
18:25 First Vienna SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 3-2 17 3.6 4.25 1.985 -1.66%
13:00 SK Bischofshofen FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Cancelled 12 2.165 3.76 3.02 -5.57%
13:00 Anif Austria Salzburg Finished 0-2 12 2.13 3.62 3.05 -6.86%
13:00 FC Kufstein SV Hall Finished 5-2 10 1.24 6.25 9.2 -6.99%
13:30 SV Ried II Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 3-0 12 2.1 3.85 3.02 -6.28%
14:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura Union Gurten Finished 1-2 13 18.5 8 1.333 7.61%
15:00 Kuchl SV Wals Grunau Cancelled
16:00 SC Team Wiener Linien Trenkwalder Admira II Finished 0-1 12 1.7 4.25 4.2 -5.80%
16:00 Sturm Graz II Gleichenberg Finished 3-1 14 2.91 3.92 2.18 -5.43%
17:00 Weindorf St. Anna Aigen SC Kalsdorf Finished 0-2 14 1.535 4.5 5.25 -6.03%
10:00 Sabail Keshla FK Finished 1-1 21 4.27 3.44 1.95 -3.63%
12:00 Karabagh Qabala Finished 3-0 19 1.42 5 8.5 -2.14%
10:30 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Volna Pinsk 15 1.63 5.21 6.58 4.45%
11:00 Sputnik Rechitsa Naftan Novopolotsk 10 1.42 5.62 6.74 -2.96%
12:00 Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Smorgon Finished 2-1 8 5.7 4.35 1.46 -8.28%
12:30 Krumkachy Minsk Orsha 10 1.4 5.6 8.8 -0.65%
13:00 FC Gomel FC Slonim 11 1.37 6.2 12 2.61%
11:00 Slavia Mozyr Belshina Bobruisk Cancelled 15 2.13 3.6 3.42 -3.81%
13:00 FC Vitebsk FC Energetik-BGU Finished 1-0 21 2.35 3.56 3.39 -0.14%
15:00 Neman Grodno FC Gorodeya Finished 0-1 21 1.4 5.31 9.3 -1.00%
09:00 Dinamo Brest II Rukh Brest II 3 1.4 5.15 5.85 -7.36%
11:00 FC Smolevichi II Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino II 5 3.54 4.48 1.86 -4.15%
12:00 FC Isloch II BATE Borisov II 5 1.84 3.84 3.94 -5.46%
18:45 Lommel United Westerlo Finished 1-1 20 3.5 3.56 2.25 -1.09%
16:00 Mandel United Thes Sport 5 2.74 3.45 2.33 -7.75%
18:00 Patro Eisden Dender 6 2.12 3.54 3.04 -7.68%
14:15 Cercle Brugge KAA Gent Finished 5-2 22 3.61 3.94 2.09 -0.92%
16:30 Beerschot-Wilrijk Sint-Truidense Finished 6-3 22 1.9 5.3 8.5 20.10%
16:30 KV Mechelen Kortrijk Finished 1-2 22 1.864 3.84 4.6 -1.41%
18:45 Standard Liege Club Brugge Finished 1-1 22 3.6 3.48 2.23 -1.34%
12:30 Standard Liege Women Zulte Waregem Women 10 1.0455 13 29 -6.36%
15:00 Standard Liege II Women Gent II Women
16:00 Anderlecht Women II Massenhoven VC Women
12:30 Rudar Kakanj Buducnost Banovici 1 1.45 3.7 6.7 -9.84%
12:30 Zivinice GOSK Gabela 1 2.5 3.2 2.5 -10.11%
12:30 Igman Konjic Jedinstvo Bihac 1 2.75 3.3 2.25 -10.00%
12:30 Čapljina Bratstvo Gracanica 1 2.65 3.2 2.4 -9.63%
12:30 Leotar Trebinje Zvijezda Brgule 1 1.9 3 3.9 -10.40%
12:30 FK Drina Zvornik Slavija Sarajevo 1 2.5 3.4 2.4 -9.97%
12:30 FK Podrinje Rudar Prijedor 1 5 3.6 1.57 -10.29%
12:30 FK Jedinstvo Brcko Borac Banja Luka 1 2.2 3 3.1 -9.95%
13:00 FK Krupa Mladost Doboj Kakanj Finished 0-1 18 2.5 3.42 3.63 3.32%
13:00 Olimpik Sarajevo FK Zeljeznicar Finished 0-3 19 8 4.5 1.44 -4.00%
17:05 FK Sarajevo Siroki Brijeg Finished 2-0 20 2.05 6 14 37.76%
13:00 Boavista RJ U20 America RJ U20 11 4.8 4.2 1.62 -5.99%
13:00 Macae Esporte RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20 8 5 4.75 1.53 -6.03%
18:00 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 Volta Redonda RJ U20 13 2.15 3.6 3.13 -5.87%
18:00 Friburguense RJ U20 Madureira RJ U20 9 4.9 4.3 1.571 -6.82%
18:00 America Mineiro MG U20 Fluminense RJ U20 15 2.8 4.05 4.8 23.09%
18:30 Flugoiania U20 Atletico GO U20 1 34 13 1.02 -7.98%
18:00 Sao Goncalo Nova Iguacu RJ Full Time 0-2 11 5.8 4 1.55 -6.33%
18:00 Goytacaz RJ Sampaio Correa RJ Finished 0-1 8 3.45 3.4 2.06 -6.49%
18:00 Angra Dos Reis RJ Bonsucesso RJ
18:30 Nacional AC Muriae EC Democrata MG
19:00 Uberlandia Guarani MG
20:00 EC Democrata MG Pouso Alegre FC
18:00 Brasilis SP AD Guarulhos Finished 2-1 9 5.45 3.6 1.75 -3.17%
18:00 Atletico Mogi Das SP Manthiqueira SP Full Time 0-2 10 5.65 4.2 1.6 -3.85%
18:00 Barcelona Esportivo Capela Jabaquara SP Full Time 0-3 12 2.8 3.34 2.55 -4.64%
18:00 Itapirense SP Amparo SP Full Time 0-1 12 2.4 3.3 2.95 -5.54%
18:00 Uniao Suzano SP Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes Full Time 0-0 9 3.05 3.9 2.23 -3.17%
18:00 GE Osasco SP Mauaense SP 2 1.52 3.35 5.4 -12.40%
19:00 AA Francana SP Inter Bebedouro Full Time 2-0 8 1.875 3.6 3.75 -7.22%
19:00 GE Osasco SP Mauaense SP Full Time 1-3 9 1.6 3.74 6 -5.58%
18:00 Batatais SP Sao Bernardo SP 16 5.85 3.48 1.8 -1.37%
21:00 Linense SP Comercial SP 14 2.62 3.5 2.6 -4.94%
17:00 Taubate SP Women Juventus Sao Paulo Women 8 2.632 3.75 3 2.05%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
22:00 Fluminense RJ Ceara Finished 2-2 21 2.15 3.44 4.14 0.26%
22:00 Atletico GO Atletico PR Finished 1-1 21 2.55 3.168 3.3 -1.07%
22:00 Coritiba PR Santos SP Finished 1-2 21 3.02 3.25 2.564 -2.80%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Cruzeiro MG Juventude RS Finished 0-0 21 2.13 3.52 3.83 -1.45%
19:00 Chapecoense Vitoria BA Finished 1-1 21 2.3 3.22 3.7 -1.54%
19:30 Confianca Aracaju Oeste SP Finished 3-1 21 2.01 5.4 12 30.54%
21:30 CRB Operario PR Finished 4-1 21 2.51 3.05 3.39 -2.08%
21:30 Brasil de Pelotas RS Figueirense Finished 0-0 3 2.1 3 3.85 -6.48%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
20:00 Ferroviario AC Remo PA Finished 1-0 19 2.55 3.05 3 -5.07%
22:00 Treze PB Santa Cruz PE Finished 0-1 19 3 3.1 2.55 -4.59%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Globo RN Campinense 16 2.2 3.18 3.9 -2.48%
18:00 Cabofriense RJ Toledo Colonia PR 16 1.26 6.7 11 -3.27%
18:00 Bangu RJ Ferroviaria SP 16 7.5 5 2.1 23.53%
19:00 Santos AP Moto Club MA 17 3.95 3.9 1.9 -3.46%
19:00 SE do Gama DF Bahia de Feira 17 1.55 4.1 6.1 -5.03%
19:30 Jacioba AC Vitoria da Conquista BA 17 9 5.5 1.57 7.54%
20:00 Rondonopolis Aparecidense GO 16 3.1 3.5 2.25 -5.01%
22:00 Atletico Acreano Nacional Fast Clube Manaus 3 3.95 3.1 2.05 -5.98%
22:00 Salgueiro AC Floresta EC 16 2.32 3.08 3.6 -3.24%
22:00 Mirassol SP Nacional PR 16 1.222 6.7 12 -4.85%
22:30 Caldense MG Palmas FR 14 1.27 5.55 10.75 -5.71%
23:30 Atletico Alagoinhas Tupynambas
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:45 Ludogorets Razgrad Tsarsko Selo Finished 1-1 22 1.25 6.75 13.25 -2.31%
17:15 CSKA Sofia Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 1-1 22 1.736 3.85 5.6 -1.41%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
12:15 Septemvri Sofia Litex Lovech 3 1.95 3.4 3.8 -6.55%
13:00 Septemvri Simitli Sozopol Finished 2-0
13:00 Kariana Erden PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
13:00 Royal FC Muramvya Le Messager Ngozi Full Time 3-1 8 4.7 3.78 1.66 -7.38%
13:00 Aigle Noir Makamba FC Musongati 4 2.875 3.22 2.225 -9.73%
13:00 Les Elephants FC Muzinga 4 2.27 3.3 2.74 -9.79%
08:30 Electricite du Cambodge FC Asia Euro United Full Time 2-3 12 2.835 3.92 2.15 -6.80%
08:30 Soltilo Angkor FC National Police Commissary FC Full Time 0-2 9 3.9 4 1.82 -5.29%
07:30 Shandong Luneng Beijing Gouan Finished 2-2 22 3.1 3.74 2.43 -0.15%
07:30 Dalian Aerbin Shijiazhuang Yongchang Finished 1-2 22 2.02 3.65 4.6 1.38%
21:00 Boyaca Chico Once Caldas Finished 1-1 21 4.13 3.14 2.15 -2.51%
23:05 Cucuta Deportivo Envigado Finished 1-0 21 3.55 2.85 2.65 -0.98%
01:00 Deportes Quindio Cortulua Finished 1-2 20 2.42 3.16 3.36 -2.66%
19:00 Orsomarso Atletico Huila Finished 0-0 20 4.4 3.45 1.944 -3.06%
19:00 Tigres Zipaquira Valledupar FC Finished 1-1 20 2.104 3.3 4.18 -1.72%
20:00 Universitario de Popayan Deportivo Rionegro Finished 0-0 20 4.1 3.15 2.1 -3.62%
00:00 Uruguay de Coronado Puerto Golfito 13 2.15 3.6 3.2 -5.25%
19:00 Municipal Santa Ana Juventud Escazucena 12 3 3.6 2.19 -6.34%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
13:00 Dinamo Zagreb HNK Gorica Finished 3-2 22 1.4 5.3 8.87 -1.55%
15:05 Rijeka Varteks Varazdin Finished 2-1 22 1.355 5.03 10 -3.55%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
13:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci NK Solin 18 1.44 4.5 7.8 -4.29%
13:00 Junak Opatija 18 3.5 3.24 2.2 -4.66%
13:00 NK Dugopolje Kustosija 18 2.8 3.2 3.44 4.13%
13:00 AEK Larnaca Doxa Katokopias Finished 2-0 21 1.45 4.52 8.5 -2.77%
15:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 1-4 21 4.36 3.94 2 1.71%
17:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Ermis Aradippou Finished 0-1 21 1.979 3.6 4.32 -1.44%
12:30 Akritas Chlorakas AME Kouris Erimi Finished 1-1 11 1.688 3.9 5.1 -4.30%
12:30 Anagennisi Deryneia Alki Oroklinis 10 2.75 3.1 2.46 -8.49%
12:30 Aris Limassol Achyronas Liopetriou 10 1.3 5.7 12 -2.72%
12:30 Agia Napa AE Zakakiou 11 1.7 3.7 4.7 -6.65%
12:30 PO Xylotympou Othellos Athienou 11 2.75 3.45 2.4 -6.56%
12:30 PAEEK Digenis Morphou Finished 3-1 11 1.584 4.2 7 -1.21%
13:30 FK Prostejov Slavoj Vysehrad Cancelled
13:30 Dukla Prague Vysocina Jihlava Cancelled
13:30 Trinec Hradec Kralove Cancelled
13:30 SK Lisen MFK Chrudim Cancelled
14:30 Pribram Banik Ostrava Postponed 10 3.55 3.25 2.1 -6.15%
14:30 FK Pardubice SFC Opava Postponed 10 1.85 3.6 4 -6.39%
14:30 Slovacko Sigma Olomouc Postponed 10 2.2 3.25 3.25 -6.54%
17:00 Teplice Slovan Liberec Postponed 10 3 3.3 2.3 -6.64%
12:00 Kolding IF Esbjerg Finished 1-1 22 4.16 3.98 1.89 -2.03%
13:00 Hobro HB Koge Finished 3-1 22 2.28 3.55 3.37 -1.67%
11:00 Oure FA VSK Arhus Finished 1-2 16 4.5 3.9 1.75 -4.77%
11:45 Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Vanlose Finished 1-0 16 2.8 3.4 2.55 -4.16%
12:00 BK Frem Thisted Finished 1-1 16 2.25 3.5 3.05 -5.48%
12:00 Dalum Middelfart BK Finished 4-3 16 4.4 4 1.75 -4.64%
12:00 Brabrand Aarhus Fremad Finished 1-1 16 3.45 3.38 2.18 -4.25%
12:00 Hillerod Nykoebing FC Finished 1-3 16 4.2 3.62 1.9 -3.91%
12:00 Skovshoved Naestved BK Finished 3-3 16 6 4.1 1.66 -1.28%
12:00 AB Taarnby Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 1-2 16 3.3 3.7 2.1 -4.72%
12:00 Holbaek Sydvest Finished 2-3 16 2.01 3.54 3.5 -6.17%
13:00 B93 Copenhagen Naesby BK Finished 2-3 17 1.38 5.05 7 -6.15%
13:00 Bronshoj AB Copenhagen Finished 1-2 17 3 3.7 2.24 -4.76%
12:00 Brondby IF Women Farum Women Finished 0-0 13 1.35 5.25 8 -5.32%
12:00 KoldingQ Women Koge Women Finished 3-3 13 5.95 4.14 1.6 -3.35%
12:00 Aalborg Women Fortuna Hjorring Women 14 9.8 5.4 1.45 2.37%
13:00 Thisted Women ASA Aarhus Women Finished 1-3 13 1.59 4.5 6.2 -1.23%
09:00 Ballerup Skovlunde Husum BK 15 1.75 4.06 4.2 -5.29%
10:00 Avedoere Karlslunde IF 16 10.75 5.25 1.75 16.97%
10:00 Fremad Valby Koge Nord 15 3.16 3.6 2.3 -2.82%
11:00 Birkerod Skjold Herlev IF 13 6.35 4 1.57 -4.25%
11:00 Greve Ledoje-Smorum 13 3.17 4 2.2 -1.96%
11:00 Otterup Gentofte Vangede 13 3 3.8 2.2 -4.86%
11:00 Frederikssund IK Tarnby FF 13 2.5 4 2.5 -4.76%
11:00 B 1913 Kolding BK 13 2.35 4.02 2.8 -3.05%
11:00 Tarup-Parup Marienlyst Postponed 14 3.1 4 2.3 -0.73%
11:00 Viby IF Hedensted IF 15 3.42 4 2 -4.07%
11:30 Skjold Saeby Aarhus Fremad II 13 5.4 5.25 1.48 -4.88%
11:30 RB 1906 B 1908 12 4.45 4 1.78 -3.52%
12:00 BK Union KFUMs Boldklub Finished 0-1 12 2.12 3.8 3 -6.38%
12:30 Vordingborg Allerod FK Finished 4-4 13 6.4 4 1.53 -5.65%
13:00 Varde Horsens FS Finished 1-1 13 2.5 4 2.57 -3.76%
13:00 Norresundby IF Lyseng Finished 1-0 13 3.88 4.5 1.735 -5.33%
14:00 Midtjylland Odense BK Finished 3-1 23 1.672 4.15 5.48 -2.11%
19:30 SD Aucas Tecnico Universitario Finished 2-1 21 1.75 4 4.9 -2.49%
22:00 Independiente del Valle LDU Quito Finished 3-2 21 5 4.5 2.15 12.70%
00:00 America de Quito Santa Rita 16 1.65 7.5 20 26.68%
17:00 Fuerza Amarilla SC Manta FC 13 2.9 3.1 2.7 -3.64%
15:30 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary El-Entag El-Harby Finished 1-2 21 3 2.92 3.4 3.10%
20:30 Municipal Limeno Luis Angel Firpo 12 2 3.3 4.2 -3.95%
21:15 CD FAS Sonsonate 4 1.82 3.9 4.75 -1.61%
21:30 CD Aguila Jocoro FC 3 1.95 3.48 5 -0.02%
14:00 Middlesbrough Reading Finished 0-0 22 2.57 3.34 3.33 1.13%
14:00 Birmingham City Sheffield Wednesday Finished 0-1 22 2.72 3.22 3 -1.14%
14:00 Rotherham United Norwich City Finished 1-2 22 4.1 3.7 1.99 -1.64%
14:00 Luton Town Stoke City Finished 0-2 22 3.85 3.4 2.17 -1.45%
14:00 Barnsley Bristol City Finished 2-2 22 2.69 3.85 5.75 24.16%
14:00 Swansea Huddersfield Town Finished 1-2 22 2.05 3.56 4.3 -0.13%
14:00 Bournemouth AFC Queens Park Rangers Finished 0-0 22 1.7 4.2 5.75 -0.02%
14:00 Brentford Coventry City Finished 2-0 22 1.56 4.64 7.03 0.12%
14:00 Wycombe Wanderers Millwall Finished 1-2 22 5.75 3.79 1.75 -0.91%
14:00 Blackburn Rovers Nottingham Forest Finished 0-1 22 2.2 3.62 3.9 1.30%
14:00 Guiseley Hereford United Finished 0-1 20 2.1 3.45 3.46 -5.22%
14:00 Southport Chorley Finished 1-0 20 2.55 3.56 2.75 -3.54%
14:00 Leamington Darlington 1883 Cancelled 19 2.75 3.6 2.45 -4.72%
14:00 Spennymoor Town Chester Finished 2-1 20 1.98 3.88 3.46 -4.92%
14:00 York City Brackley Town 20 2.88 3.45 2.5 -3.58%
14:00 Telford United Gateshead Finished 1-0 20 2.705 3.9 4.85 20.15%
14:00 Curzon Ashton Farsley Celtic FC Finished 2-1 20 2.12 3.6 3.35 -4.58%
14:00 Gloucester City Blyth Spartans Finished 6-1 20 1.8 5.9 10 21.21%
14:00 AFC Fylde Kettering Town Cancelled 1 1.5525 3.88 4.59 -10.69%
14:00 Bradford Park Avenue Boston United Cancelled
14:00 Kidderminster Harriers Alfreton Town Cancelled
14:00 Barnet Hartlepool United Cancelled 21 3.56 3.39 2.3 -1.06%
14:00 Woking Halifax Town Finished 0-0 21 2.35 3.5 3.15 -2.79%
14:00 Notts County Maidenhead United Finished 2-3 21 1.4717 8 17.75 16.17%
14:00 Wealdstone Wrexham Finished 4-3 21 3.84 3.65 2.16 0.27%
14:00 Solihull Moors Boreham Wood Finished 1-0 21 2.1 3.6 3.94 -0.77%
14:00 Altrincham Bromley Cancelled 17 3.25 3.6 2.15 -4.82%
14:00 Eastleigh FC Aldershot Town Finished 2-2 21 2.18 3.94 3.2 -2.44%
14:00 Torquay United Dover Athletic Finished 2-0 21 1.54 4.94 6 -1.81%
14:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Yeovil Town Finished 0-0 21 3.75 3.7 2.1 -1.30%
14:00 Weymouth Kings Lynn Town Finished 2-1 21 3 3.56 2.45 -2.19%
16:20 Chesterfield Stockport County Finished 1-2 21 3.84 3.69 2.08 -1.20%
14:00 Dartford FC Bath City Finished 1-0 20 2.08 3.6 3.55 -3.87%
14:00 Maidstone United Hemel Hempstead Finished 4-1 20 1.67 4.333 6.25 1.05%
14:00 Eastbourne Borough Chelmsford City Finished 1-1 20 2.88 3.6 2.38 -4.32%
14:00 Hungerford Concord Rangers Finished 1-0 20 2.72 3.5 2.5 -5.07%
14:00 Billericay Town Havant & Waterlooville Finished 1-2 20 3.22 3.75 2.375 0.17%
14:00 Oxford City Tonbridge Angels Finished 4-0 20 1.96 3.75 3.8 -3.85%
14:00 Slough Town FC Welling United Finished 4-4 20 2.75 4 4.6 20.33%
14:00 St. Albans City Ebbsfleet United Finished 3-2 20 3.1 3.6 2.25 -4.29%
14:00 Braintree Town Dorking Wanderers Finished 0-4 20 5.25 4.54 1.8 3.49%
14:00 Dulwich Hamlet Chippenham Town Finished 0-2 20 2.219 3.54 3.2 -4.36%
14:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels Marske United Postponed 14 3.86 3.8 1.85 -5.91%
14:00 Bedworth Utd St. Neots Town 14 1.47 4.75 6.15 -5.07%
14:00 Larkhall Barnstaple Town 13 1.2 7.2 13 -4.68%
14:00 Marine FC Mossley AFC 14 1.75 3.98 5 -2.22%
14:00 Dunston UTS Clitheroe 14 2.5 3.56 2.65 -5.51%
14:00 Widnes Colne FC 13 3.95 3.66 1.9 -5.01%
14:00 Sutton Coldfield Dereham Town 14 3.05 3.5 2.17 -6.93%
14:00 Pontefract Collieries Workington 14 3.55 3.72 1.95 -5.96%
14:00 Newcastle Town FC Belper Town FC 14 2.55 3.56 2.6 -5.45%
14:00 Haringey Borough Cray Wanderers Finished 1-3 13 2.075 4 3 -6.13%
14:00 Horsham YMCA Brightlingsea Finished 4-0 13 1.53 4.33 5.75 -5.52%
14:00 Corinthian Casuals Enfield Town Finished 2-0 13 2.7 3.54 2.4 -6.50%
14:00 Bishops Stortford Cheshunt Finished 2-0 13 2.3 3.74 2.75 -6.17%
14:00 Merstham Wingate & Finchley 13 2.23 3.65 2.875 -6.56%
14:00 Bowers Pitsea Kingstonian 13 2.05 3.85 3.68 -1.89%
14:00 Leatherhead FC Folkestone Invicta Finished 2-0 13 2.6 3.45 2.6 -5.58%
14:00 Bognor Regis Town East Thurrock United Finished 4-0 13 2 3.92 3.4 -4.69%
14:00 Potters Lewes 13 1.82 3.85 4 -5.59%
14:00 AFC Hornchurch Carshalton Athletic Finished 4-0 13 2.31 3.45 3.1 -4.34%
14:00 Margate Worthing FC Finished 1-3 13 3.95 4 1.8 -5.55%
12:00 Milton Keynes Dons Gillingham Finished 2-0 22 2.056 3.65 4.26 0.49%
14:00 Rochdale AFC Hull City Finished 0-3 22 4.2 3.88 1.93 -1.38%
14:00 Swindon Town Sunderland Finished 0-2 22 5 4.1 1.83 0.97%
14:00 Bristol Rovers Burton Albion Finished 1-1 22 2.36 3.55 3.31 -0.75%
14:00 Peterborough United Oxford United Finished 2-0 22 2 3.9 3.92 -1.14%
14:00 Plymouth Argyle Northampton Town Finished 2-1 22 1.81 4.09 4.65 -1.19%
14:00 Portsmouth Doncaster Rovers Finished 0-1 22 2.11 3.68 3.84 -0.61%
14:00 AFC Wimbledon Shrewsbury Town Finished 0-1 22 2.96 3.18 2.78 -1.19%
14:00 Crewe Alexandra Blackpool Finished 1-1 22 2.51 3.58 3.02 -0.88%
14:00 Ipswich Town Accrington Stanley Finished 2-0 22 1.9346 3.8 4.6 0.26%
14:00 Fleetwood Town Lincoln City Finished 0-0 22 2.42 3.52 3.18 -1.16%
14:00 Charlton Athletic Wigan Athletic Finished 1-0 22 2.16 3.68 3.6 -1.23%
14:00 Bolton Wanderers Oldham Athletic Finished 1-2 22 2.33 3.68 3.2 -1.32%
14:00 Southend United Cheltenham Finished 0-2 22 5.6 4.2 1.68 -1.18%
14:00 Carlisle United Colchester United Finished 3-2 22 2.392 3.3 3.45 -1.08%
14:00 Forest Green Rovers Stevenage FC Finished 1-0 22 1.9346 3.76 4.8 0.89%
14:00 Crawley Town Morecambe Finished 4-0 22 2.55 3.32 3.1 -1.57%
14:00 Harrogate Town Barrow AFC Finished 1-0 22 2.11 3.6 4 -0.17%
14:00 Mansfield Town Bradford City Finished 1-3 22 2.42 3.54 3.24 -0.43%
14:00 Port Vale Salford City Finished 1-0 22 2.9 3.4 2.7 -0.92%
14:00 Scunthorpe United Cambridge United Finished 0-5 22 3.2 3.34 2.51 -1.02%
14:00 Walsall Exeter City Finished 0-0 22 2.92 3.5 2.56 -1.85%
14:00 Newport County Tranmere Rovers Finished 1-0 21 2.16 3.25 4.27 -0.48%
16:30 Leyton Orient Grimsby Town Finished 2-3 22 2.21 3.58 3.43 -2.28%
14:00 Warrington Town Radcliffe Finished 2-1 13 1.68 4.2 4.54 -5.09%
14:00 South Shields Matlock Town Finished 0-1 13 1.62 4.333 4.75 -5.54%
14:00 Atherton Collieries Stalybridge Celtic Finished 1-1 13 1.84 4.1 3.98 -3.72%
14:00 Ashton United Mickleover Sports Finished 0-3 13 3.8 3.85 3.52 23.92%
14:00 Gainsborough Trinity Witton Albion Finished 1-3 13 2 3.65 3.36 -6.68%
14:00 Scarborough Athletic Nantwich Town Finished 1-1 13 2.41 3.48 2.7 -6.77%
14:00 Grantham Town Lancaster City Finished 2-4 13 3.04 3.75 2.15 -5.73%
14:00 United of Manchester Stafford Rangers Finished 2-1 13 1.615 4.2 4.9 -5.78%
14:00 Basford United Bamber Bridge Finished 2-1 13 2 3.8 3.42 -5.26%
11:30 Everton Liverpool Finished 2-2 22 4.57 4.5 1.85 1.88%
14:00 Chelsea Southampton Finished 3-3 22 1.6098 4.85 6.04 0.71%
16:30 Manchester City Arsenal Finished 1-0 22 1.58 5.05 6.5 1.55%
19:00 Newcastle United Manchester United Finished 1-4 22 4.95 4.4 2.8 27.16%
11:00 Chelsea U23 Derby County U23 15 1.61 4.36 4.8 -5.55%
13:00 Arsenal U23 Manchester United U23 15 2.4 4.75 4.1 14.80%
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Liverpool U23 Finished 1-0 14 3 3.78 2.15 -5.93%
14:00 Weston-Super-Mare Wimborne Town Finished 1-2 12 1.75 4.5 5.1 1.04%
14:00 Swindon Supermarine FC Dorchester Town Finished 2-0 12 1.56 4.5 6 -2.90%
14:00 Hayes & Yeading United Truro City Finished 3-1 12 2.875 3.62 2.26 -6.24%
14:00 Hartley Wintney Salisbury City Finished 0-2 12 2.94 3.75 2.18 -6.15%
14:00 Gosport Borough Harrow Borough Finished 2-2 12 1.62 4 4.9 -6.66%
14:00 Tiverton Town Farnborough Town Finished 3-1 12 1.28 6 11 -3.74%
14:00 Taunton Town FC Metropolitan Police Finished 1-2 12 1.8 4.35 5.05 1.68%
14:00 Yate Town Chesham United Finished 0-1 12 3.9 4.1 1.8 -5.29%
14:00 Poole Town Hendon Finished 1-0 12 2.6 3.75 3.75 8.94%
14:00 Rushden & Diamonds Hednesford Town Finished 2-1 12 2.54 3.8 2.42 -6.55%
14:00 Coalville Town Banbury United Finished 6-1 12 2 3.65 3.45 -6.00%
14:00 Biggleswade Town Alvechurch Finished 2-1 12 1.93 3.9 3.4 -6.43%
14:00 Barwell Nuneaton Town Finished 2-1 12 2.35 3.9 2.6 -6.24%
14:00 Needham Market Bromsgrove Sporting Finished 3-0 12 2.49 3.95 2.5 -5.19%
14:00 Lowestoft Town Rushall Olympic Finished 1-1 12 2.45 3.8 2.64 -4.77%
14:00 Leiston Peterborough Sports Finished 1-4 12 4.5 4.3 1.62 -6.72%
14:00 Stratford Town Hitchin Town Finished 1-2 12 2.23 4.05 2.75 -5.57%
14:00 Stourbridge Kings Langley Finished 0-0 12 2.09 3.8 3.1 -6.03%
14:00 St Ives Town FC Redditch United Finished 3-1 12 2.25 4 2.8 -4.91%
14:00 Tamworth Royston Town Finished 1-1 11 2.1 3.8 3.15 -5.38%
10:00 Tammeka II Maardu Linnameeskond 20 4.6 5 1.652 -2.22%
10:00 Nomme United Parnu Vaprus 17 1.3215 6.2 8.1 -3.98%
10:00 K-Jarve JK Jarve FC Elva 17 19.5 11.5 1.1208 -2.96%
10:00 Laanemaa Haapsalu Welco Elekter Full Time 1-5 11 4.1 4.45 1.6 -8.56%
10:00 Rakvere Tarvas Keila Finished 1-6 10 12.5 8.7 1.2 -2.75%
10:00 Viimsi MRJK Voru JK Full Time 2-5 11 1.42 6.5 8.75 2.84%
10:00 Parnu JK Vaprus II Raasiku Joker 7 6.8 6.15 1.8 15.58%
10:00 Levadia Tallinn Tulevik Viljandi Finished 2-0 19 1.1 34 401 6.27%
13:00 JK Tallinna Kalev JK Nomme Kalju Finished 1-4 18 19 8 1.1686 -3.23%
14:00 B36 Torshavn TB Tvoroyri 14 1.09 11 22 -5.10%
17:30 KI Klaksvik EB Streymur 14 1.1 12 23 -3.47%
11:00 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Viikingit 19 1.4049 5.23 6.6 -5.17%
11:00 JaPS FC Kiffen 19 1.7407 4.1 4.23 -5.19%
11:00 EPS Keski-Uusimaa 19 2.66 3.69 2.55 -3.76%
11:00 PEPO Reipas 19 1.2959 6 9.5 -4.18%
11:00 Grankulla IFK FC Jazz 19 2.15 4.9 6 19.64%
11:00 TPV Pargas Idrottsforening (PIF) 19 2.33 4.7 5.75 22.57%
11:00 Atlantis FC Helsinki HJS Akatemia 19 2.6 4.65 4.55 22.03%
11:00 FCV GBK Kokkola 19 1.8264 4.05 3.9 -4.84%
11:00 Pallo-Iirot Rauma Ilves Tampere II 18 17 8.5 1.18 -2.34%
12:00 PK-35 Vantaa Kultsu FC 19 1.0742 12.34 27 -4.67%
13:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki FC Espoo Finished 3-2 19 1.1153 10.13 21 -4.12%
11:00 JyPK Women Ilves Tampere Women 16 2.21 4.1 2.76 -5.55%
11:00 TPS Turku Women TiPS Vantaa Women 16 12 6.75 1.26 -2.45%
12:30 KuPS Palloseura Women PK-35 Helsinki Women 16 1.28 5.7 12 -3.85%
14:00 Aland United Women PK-35 Vantaa Women Finished 2-0 14 1.275 5.75 10.5 -5.08%
11:00 FF Jaro Kajaani Finished 1-1 22 1.4566 5.15 6.42 -3.52%
11:00 EIF Ekenas Seinajoen JK II Finished 4-2 22 1.31 6 10.27 -2.67%
12:00 IF Gnistan AC Oulu Finished 1-2 22 3.8 3.64 2.07 -2.05%
13:30 Romilly Pont Saint Pierre FC Rouen 8 19 14 1.14 -0.13%
12:30 Dijon FCO Women Le Havre Women 19 2.056 3.4 3.65 -5.17%
12:30 FC Fleury 91 Women Paris FC Women 19 3.1 3.5 2.4 -2.44%
12:30 Issy-les-Moulineaux Women Bordeaux Women 16 27 12.5 1.09 -3.33%
12:30 Reims Women Montpellier Women Finished 0-1 19 3.9 4 1.91 -2.91%
France ‐ Ligue 1
15:00 Reims Lorient Finished 1-3 22 2.2 3.53 3.78 -0.24%
19:00 Marseille Bordeaux Finished 3-1 22 2.3 3.62 3.8 2.65%
France ‐ Ligue 2
13:00 Valenciennes Sochaux Finished 0-0 22 3.68 2.96 2.6 0.58%
17:00 Amiens AC Grenoble Foot Finished 1-0
17:00 Ajaccio Toulouse Finished 0-1 22 2.16 3.3 4.2 -0.41%
17:00 Amiens SC Grenoble Foot 22 2.5 3 3.62 -0.95%
17:00 Nancy Dunkerque Finished 2-1 22 2.15 3.24 4.3 -0.63%
17:00 Le Havre Chateauroux Finished 1-1 22 2.15 3.19 4.2 -1.64%
17:00 Paris FC Pau FC Finished 1-0 22 2.09 3.26 4.3 -1.75%
17:00 Rodez Aveyron Troyes Finished 0-1 22 3.87 3.28 2.18 -2.15%
17:55 Chamois Niortais Caen Finished 3-0 22 3.25 3.16 2.66 -0.01%
09:00 Avranches U19 Bordeaux U19 15 1.9091 4 3.8 -3.56%
12:30 Ajaccio U19 Cannes U19 12 1.52 4.5 5.25 -6.59%
13:00 Nantes U19 Guingamp U19 13 1.65 4.4 4.6 -4.83%
14:00 Amiens SC U19 Lens U19 13 1.455 4.95 5.5 -6.64%
10:30 Samtredia FC Telavi 6 2.334 3.32 2.75 -8.53%
14:00 Dila Gori Chikhura Sachkhere Finished 6-1 10 1.464 4.15 8 -4.67%
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi Merani Martvili Finished 1-0 5 1.24 6.15 14 -3.89%
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi Norchi 4 1.7 4.6 11.25 11.79%
13:30 FSV Mainz 05 Bayer Leverkusen Finished 0-1 23 5.99 4.61 1.6 -0.88%
13:30 TSG Hoffenheim Borussia Dortmund Finished 0-1 23 4.4 4.55 1.8403 0.97%
13:30 Augsburg RB Leipzig Finished 0-2 23 6.4 4.73 1.5525 -1.17%
13:30 Hertha Berlin VfB Stuttgart Finished 0-2 23 2.05 4 3.6 -1.53%
13:30 SC Freiburg Werder Bremen Finished 1-1 23 2.2 3.75 3.64 0.41%
16:30 Arminia Bielefeld Bayern Munchen Finished 1-4 23 21 11.25 1.18 1.63%
18:30 Borussia Monchengladbach VfL Wolfsburg Finished 1-1 23 1.83 4.25 4.73 0.69%
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig VfL Bochum Finished 2-1 23 8.75 4.95 1.9524 20.70%
11:00 Greuther Furth Hamburger SV Finished 0-1 23 3.45 3.8 2.29 1.04%
11:00 Karlsruher SV Sandhausen Finished 3-0 23 2.6 4 5.5 22.48%
12:00 Bayern Munchen II Kaiserslautern Finished 0-0 22 2.584 3.68 2.72 -2.57%
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 SC Verl Finished 2-1 22 2.19 3.48 3.54 -2.58%
12:00 FSV Zwickau KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 1-2 22 2.296 3.35 3.41 -2.66%
12:00 Hansa Rostock TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 1-1 22 2.45 3.55 3.09 -1.33%
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Waldhof Mannheim Finished 0-1 22 2.16 3.72 3.42 -2.36%
12:00 VfB Lubeck Dynamo Dresden Finished 0-1 22 3.46 3.5 2.25 -1.88%
08:30 SC Freiburg U19 Heidenheim U19 18 1.83 4 3.8 -5.63%
09:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 SV Darmstadt 98 U19 18 2.5 3.7 2.46 -7.13%
09:00 MSV Duisburg U19 FC Koln U19 18 6.8 5.35 1.4 -4.60%
09:00 Viktoria Koln U19 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 17 18 12 1.15 -0.84%
09:00 Energie Cottbus U19 Werder Bremen U19 18 12 7.05 1.336 2.70%
09:00 St. Pauli U19 Chemnitzer U19 18 1.51 5.2 5.75 -2.77%
10:00 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Karlsruher U19 17 1.56 4.6 5.9 -2.72%
10:00 Hertha Berlin U19 FC Magdeburg U19 18 1.37 5.5 7.25 -4.73%
11:00 VfL Bochum U19 Fortuna Koln U19 17 1.3 7.5 13 2.09%
11:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 FC Saarbrucken U19 13 1.23 6.6 9.5 -6.52%
11:00 RB Leipzig U19 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19 17 1.172 8 13 -5.23%
12:00 Hannover 96 U19 Eimsbutteler U19 17 1.333 5.8 7.5 -5.30%
11:00 Bremer SV Geestemunde 12 1.222 6.6 8 -8.66%
11:30 Rotenburger SV TuS Bersenbruck 11 3.95 4.42 1.68 -6.95%
12:00 Kickers Emden Hagen-Uthlede 11 1.48 4.8 5.75 -5.48%
12:00 TuS Koblenz TSV Emmelshausen 12 1.57 4.5 5.55 -3.79%
12:00 Spvgg Ansbach DJK Ammerthal Finished 6-0 12 1.89 3.92 3.46 -6.82%
13:00 FT Braunschweig Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 13 2.89 3.65 2.17 -7.48%
13:30 Alemannia Waldalgesheim Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 10 1.7 4.25 3.92 -7.29%
13:30 FV Diefflen Rochling Volklingen 10 1.85 4 3.5 -7.09%
13:30 Karbach Eintracht Trier 10 8.5 5.3 1.32 -6.01%
13:30 Eppelborn Wormatia Worms 10 18 10 1.125 -4.26%
13:30 FSV Salmrohr Kaiserslautern II 10 10.5 6 1.222 -7.43%
13:30 TSG Pfeddersheim TuS Mechtersheim 11 1.94 3.9 3.36 -6.50%
14:00 Hassia Bingen Engers 11 2.65 3.75 2.28 -7.63%
14:00 FC Viktoria Kahl ASV Cham 5 4.4 4.18 1.552 -9.98%
14:00 TSV Grossbardorf SV Seligenporten Finished 1-1 11 4 4.1 1.7 -7.59%
14:00 FC Sand Eintracht Bamberg Finished 0-3 11 2.86 3.74 2.375 -3.67%
15:00 Bramfelder SV TSV Buchholz Finished 3-2 12 3.46 4.12 2.008 -2.89%
16:00 Suderelbe TuS Dassendorf Finished 1-7 12 9.1 7 1.25 -5.01%
12:00 Pforzheim FC 08 Villingen Finished 1-1 12 2.1 3.48 3.11 -7.84%
12:00 FV Ravensburg Neckarsulmer SU 13 1.61 4.04 4.75 -7.34%
12:00 SF Dorfmerkingen Goppinger SV Finished 1-3 11 2.5 3.74 2.375 -8.12%
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers FC Nottingen Finished 4-1 11 1.615 4.5 4.4 -6.43%
12:00 TSG Backnang FSV 08 Bissingen 9 2.8 4 2.2 -5.81%
12:30 Freiburger Bruchsal Finished 0-2 13 1.85 3.86 3.84 -5.66%
13:30 SV Oberachern SV Linx Postponed 11 1.85 4.5 3.86 -2.14%
12:00 TSV Dachau 1865 Kottern 14 2.41 3.62 2.6 -7.05%
12:00 FC Pipinsried SV Pullach 14 1.133 8.2 15 -6.65%
12:00 TSV Landsberg FC Ismaning Finished 2-2 14 1.608 4.45 5.25 -3.58%
13:00 SV Donaustauf TSV Wasserburg Finished 1-3 12 1.94 4.02 3.3 -6.30%
13:00 TSV 1860 Munchen II SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Finished 0-2 13 1.744 4.1 3.84 -7.21%
13:00 Turkspor Augsburg Kirchanschoring Finished 4-1 12 1.63 4.18 4.9 -5.38%
13:00 OSC Bremerhaven Blumenthaler SV Finished 1-2 12 3.08 4.05 1.97 -7.34%
12:30 KSV Baunatal SC Waldgirmes Finished 1-1 11 2.4 3.8 2.7 -4.78%
13:00 Hanau 93 SV Buchonia Flieden Finished 2-1 13 1.5 5.05 5.25 -5.23%
13:00 Hünfelder SV SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz Finished 0-5 11 7.5 5.6 1.27 -9.03%
13:00 Rot Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Hadamar 13 2.1 3.65 3 -7.71%
13:00 TUS Dietkirchen FC Eddersheim Finished 4-2 11 3.65 4.22 1.81 -5.96%
15:00 Erlensee SV Steinbach 12 3.44 4.5 1.95 -2.51%
11:00 Spvgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin Torgelower Greif 13 1.7 4.05 4.5 -5.43%
12:00 Brandenburger Sud Lok Stendal Finished 1-1 11 1.93 4 3.45 -5.48%
12:00 Rostocker FC Greifswalder Finished 2-1 11 22 11 1.062 -7.23%
12:00 Staaken Hansa Rostock II Postponed 10 2.11 4.2 3.68 1.65%
13:00 MSV Pampow TSG Neustrelitz Finished 1-2 11 3 4.08 2.125 -4.67%
11:00 Eilenburg Einheit Rudolstadt 11 1.77 4 3.65 -8.17%
12:00 Inter Leipzig Union Sandersdorf Finished 0-2 10 1.43 4.5 5.75 -8.71%
12:00 FSV Martinroda Carl Zeiss Jena II Finished 1-1 12 2.7 4 2.4 -3.57%
12:00 Rot Weiss Erfurt Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Finished 0-0 12 1.4 5.2 6.55 -5.59%
12:00 Grimma VFC Plauen Finished 2-1 11 2.1 3.74 2.95 -7.63%
12:00 BW Zorbau Ander Fahner Finished 0-1 11 2 4.22 3.2 -4.71%
12:00 VfB Krieschow VfL Halle 96 Finished 2-4 11 1.45 4.95 5.65 -6.43%
12:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen FC Speyer 09 Finished 1-1 11 1.7 4.8 6.25 4.54%
14:30 FV Dudenhofen SV Elversberg II 11 1.78 3.86 3.95 -6.89%
12:00 SV Eutin 08 SV Todesfelde 13 8.2 6.1 1.27 -6.83%
12:00 Eckernforder SV Kronshagen 12 3.98 4.6 1.65 -6.95%
12:00 TSV Altenholz Husumer SV Finished 2-1 10 2.375 4 2.6 -5.27%
11:30 FSV Luckenwalde Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 2-0 20 1.744 4.14 4.45 -3.81%
11:30 BFC Dynamo VSG Altglienicke Cancelled 19 3.1 3.88 2.26 -2.23%
11:30 VfB Auerbach Chemie Leipzig Finished 0-2 20 2.9 3.66 2.89 3.73%
11:30 Berliner AK 07 Optik Rathenow Finished 3-1 20 1.47 5.15 6.5 -2.75%
12:00 SV Elversberg Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 4-2 20 1.18 8.22 15.25 -3.35%
12:00 TSV Schott Mainz FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 3-0 20 2.8 3.9 2.34 -3.93%
12:00 FC Giessen SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 1-1 20 4.15 4.5 1.84 -0.66%
12:00 Hessen Kassel Astoria Walldorf Finished 1-3 20 2.155 3.92 3.08 -4.20%
12:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf VfR Aalen Finished 1-0 20 3.76 3.45 2.11 -2.89%
12:00 VfB Stuttgart II Bahlinger SC Finished 6-2 20 2.24 3.5 3.35 -2.97%
12:00 Bayern Alzenau TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 1-4 20 2.3 4.15 2.93 -1.68%
12:00 FC 08 Homburg FSV Frankfurt Finished 2-2 20 1.892 3.64 4.25 -3.71%
12:00 FV Illertissen VfB Eichstatt Finished 2-1 20 3.33 3.8 2.09 -4.02%
12:00 FC Memmingen Wacker Burghausen Postponed 20 3.53 3.68 2.07 -3.67%
12:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim SpVgg Bayreuth Finished 0-1 19 5.66 4.4 1.5405 -5.04%
12:00 SV Schalding Heining SV Heimstetten Finished 2-1 20 2.03 4 3.45 -3.14%
12:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg Schweinfurt Finished 2-0 20 4.5 4.33 1.85 0.63%
12:00 Werder Bremen II SSV Jeddeloh Finished 2-2 19 1.6849 4.42 4.58 -3.67%
12:00 Wegberg Beeck Straelen Finished 1-1 19 3.58 3.62 2.09 -3.29%
12:00 Rot Weiss Essen Preussen Munster Finished 1-0 19 1.6173 4.25 5.75 -2.68%
13:00 BSV Rehden Oberneuland Finished 3-0 19 1.83 4.06 5.4 2.26%
14:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst VfB Oldenburg Cancelled 18 3 3.66 2.36 -2.94%
12:00 Bonner SC Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 0-2 19 2.89 4.1 2.304 -2.34%
12:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Fortuna Koln Finished 4-4 19 4.02 3.8 1.9709 -1.89%
12:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 3-2 19 3.26 3.9 2.225 -1.24%
12:00 Wuppertaler SV SV Rodinghausen Finished 0-0 19 2.85 3.55 2.448 -3.94%
12:00 Borussia Dortmund II Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 6-0 19 1.37 5.7 8.06 -2.86%
13:00 Niki Volos PAS Giannina Finished 2-1 22 2.6 3.1 3.09 -2.99%
15:15 Aris Thessaloniki Apollon Smyrnis Finished 1-0 20 1.95 3.54 5.2 1.25%
17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus Atromitos Athens Finished 4-0 21 1.35 5.5 10.5 -1.75%
17:00 CSD Comunicaciones Deportivo Iztapa Finished 3-0 14 1.775 4 5 -1.32%
21:10 Deportivo Sacachispas Coban Imperial Finished 3-3 16 2.85 3.2 2.5 -5.96%
15:00 CSD Comunicaciones II Petapa Full Time 1-4 9 2.18 3.25 3.2 -7.31%
17:00 Suchitepequez Nueva Concepcion Full Time 2-1 10 1.58 3.84 5.55 -6.85%
19:00 Deportivo Mictlan Deportivo Sayaxche Full Time 1-0 9 2.14 3.2 3.3 -7.65%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
12:45 Budafok Diosgyori VTK Finished 2-1 22 2.37 3.52 3.25 -1.35%
15:00 Ujpest Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 1-0 22 2.3 3.22 3.6 -2.26%
17:30 Puskas Akademia MTK Budapest Finished 0-3 22 2.9 4.25 4.65 25.76%
08:00 Szent Mihaly Women Viktoria Szombathely Women 13 6.2 5.25 2.16 22.74%
11:30 Kelen Women Gyori ETO Women 14 3 4.2 2.15 -3.53%
12:30 Defensores de Belgrano     Nueva Chicago Full Time 0-0 8 2.02 3.55 4.75 1.29%
14:00 Shamrock Rovers II Athlone Town Finished 3-1 20 1.84 4.8 4.75 3.91%
18:30 Longford Town Cobh Ramblers Finished 0-1 20 1.93 4 4 -1.78%
16:00 Cork City Waterford United Finished 0-0 22 3.25 3.66 2.28 -1.91%
08:00 Fiorentina U19 Cagliari U19 17 2.257 4.1 3.1 -0.95%
09:00 Virtus Entella U19 Nuova Cosenza U19 3 2.3 3.8 2.7 -6.39%
09:00 Benevento U19 Pisa U19 3 2 3.55 3.15 -9.02%
09:00 Crotone U19 Spezia U19 3 1.48 4.8 5.8 -5.34%
10:00 AS Roma U19 Atalanta U19 16 2.6 3.88 2.75 -0.59%
11:00 Torino U19 AC Milan U19 14 5.1 4.12 1.9 3.61%
13:00 Hellas Verona U19 Vicenza U19 4 2.07 3.8 3.1 -6.44%
13:00 Udinese U19 Pordenone U19 4 1.52 4.75 6 -3.39%
13:00 Reggiana U19 Chievo U19 4 2.55 3.85 2.35 -7.19%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:00 Triestina Ravenna Finished 2-1 20 1.82 3.42 4.8 -4.78%
13:00 Matelica Modena Finished 2-1 20 2.76 2.97 2.81 -5.20%
13:00 Ternana Potenza Finished 3-0 20 2.075 3.3 4.51 -0.66%
13:00 Vibonese Paganese Finished 5-2 20 1.92 3.32 4.51 -4.19%
13:00 Virtus Vecomp Verona Vis Pesaro Finished 0-0 19 1.9 3.4 4.9 -2.39%
14:00 Lecco Carrarese Finished 0-0 20 2.5 3.26 3.3 -0.97%
15:30 AC Feralpi Salo Sudtirol Finished 0-1 20 2.65 3.15 2.95 -3.27%
16:30 Grosseto Pro Vercelli Finished 1-2 20 2.7 2.99 3.16 -2.08%
18:45 Juventus U23 Albinoleffe Finished 1-1 20 2 3.32 4.47 -2.43%
Italy ‐ Serie A
13:00 Napoli Atalanta Finished 4-1 22 2.4 3.93 3.1 0.63%
16:00 Inter Milan AC Milan Finished 1-2 22 2.2 3.7 3.79 1.15%
16:00 Sampdoria Lazio Finished 3-0 22 3.8 3.8 2.12 0.20%
18:45 Crotone Juventus Finished 1-1 22 7 4.32 1.64 1.62%
10:30 Sassuolo Women CF Florentia Women 14 1.42 4.75 6.85 -5.73%
13:00 Empoli Women Napoli Women Finished 1-0 13 1.45 4.84 6.9 -3.96%
Italy ‐ Serie B
12:00 Salernitana Pisa Finished 4-1 21 2.256 3.34 3.67 -1.49%
12:00 Pordenone Spal 2013 Finished 3-3 21 3.74 3.03 2.46 -0.39%
12:00 Reggiana Chievo Finished 0-1 21 3.05 3.09 2.68 -2.40%
12:00 Cremonese Venezia Finished 0-0 21 2.27 3.125 3.78 -2.45%
12:00 Cosenza Cittadella Finished 1-1 21 3.09 3.19 2.56 -2.70%
12:00 Monza Brianza Vicenza Postponed 21 2.12 3.75 5.3 7.87%
12:55 Virtus Entella Reggina Finished 1-1 21 2.63 3.35 3.37 2.51%
14:00 Pescara Empoli Finished 1-2 21 2.68 3.27 2.95 -1.76%
15:55 Frosinone Ascoli Finished 1-0 21 2 3.45 4.55 -0.95%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Caronnese Chieri 1955 12 1.78 3.64 4.1 -7.44%
Japan ‐ J League
06:00 Cerezo Osaka Yokohama F Marinos Finished 4-1 20 2.86 4.05 2.33 -2.51%
05:00 Tokushima Vortis Ventforet Kofu Finished 0-1 21 1.81 3.64 4.84 -3.27%
05:00 Tokyo Verdy Tochigi SC Finished 0-0 21 2.35 3.05 3.74 -2.04%
06:00 JEF United Ichihara Machida Zelvia Finished 0-0 21 3.1 3.15 2.63 -1.99%
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 1-1 21 2.875 3.65 2.49 -2.29%
09:30 Ryukyu Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 2-0 21 2.24 3.51 3.42 -2.32%
04:00 Yokohama SCC Roasso Kumamoto 20 4.5 3.92 1.77 -4.06%
04:30 Norddea Hokkaido Women Tsukuba Women 4 2.28 3.54 2.73 -8.04%
05:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Women Vegalta Sendai Women 14 1.47 7 13 11.10%
05:00 Elfen Saitama Women Setagaya Sfida women 1 2 3.2 3.5 -8.94%
07:00 Speranza Takatsuki Women Fukuoka J Anclas Women 4 1.571 3.92 5.35 -7.28%
08:00 NGU Nagoya Women Fukushima Women 1 2.75 3.54 2.27 -7.97%
07:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Finished 2-1 20 2.42 3.1 3.1 -5.52%
09:00 FC Taraz Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 2-2 20 3 3.16 2.46 -5.33%
10:00 Jelgava Caramba Finished 0-2 19 23 10 1.13 -2.76%
12:00 Spartaks Jurmala Ventspils Finished 1-2 17 2.8 3.6 2.5 -3.37%
12:00 BFC Daugava FS Metta-Lu Finished 1-0 19 2.2 3.6 4.3 3.64%
13:00 Valmieras Fk Bss Tukums 2000 Finished 5-0 19 1.22 6.57 13 -4.65%
15:00 Metalurgs Liepaja Rigas FS Cancelled 19 3.5 3.68 2.25 -0.19%
12:30 Al Akha Ahly Shabab Al-Sahel Full Time 0-0 9 2.59 3.25 2.59 -7.40%
12:30 Safa Beirut Al-Bourj Full Time 0-0 9 2.07 3.35 3.35 -7.42%
10:00 Hegelmann Litauen Lietava Jonava 9 2.5 4.2 4.55 16.57%
14:00 BFA Vilnius Kauno Zalgiris II 6 2.15 3.8 2.75 -8.42%
Lithuania ‐ Cup
12:00 Zalgiris Vilnius Suduva 17 2.35 3.5 2.9 -5.31%
12:30 Vardar Skopje Skendija Tetovo Finished 1-5 15 6.55 3.94 1.55 -4.91%
13:00 Balzan Youths Lija Athletic Finished 1-0 1 1.4 4.25 6.7 -8.99%
17:15 Birkirkara FC Zejtun Corinthians Finished 2-3 18 1.5747 4.1 5.75 -5.02%
17:15 Gudja United Hamrun Spartans Finished 0-1 18 7.6 3.98 1.6 -0.78%
17:00 Puebla Women Necaxa Women 14 1.99 3.55 3.85 -4.21%
00:30 Necaxa Club Tijuana Finished 2-0 21 2.25 3.35 3.6 -2.03%
02:30 Mazatlan FC FC Juarez Finished 3-2 21 2.017 3.6 4.22 -1.04%
22:05 Monterrey Puebla Finished 3-1 21 1.57 4.5 6 -2.52%
16:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo CD Cuautla Full Time 3-0 10 1.6 3.94 5.05 -7.13%
16:00 Leones Negros II La Piedad Full Time 0-1 10 2.2 3.5 2.96 -7.24%
21:00 Ciervos FC CD Uruapan Full Time 1-3 11 2.6 3.45 2.536 -6.44%
21:00 Irapuato Pioneros de Cancun Full Time 4-1 8 1.78 3.74 3.92 -7.77%
22:00 Mineros Fresnillo Mazorqueros FC Full Time 3-1 9 3.2 3.52 2.06 -7.58%
19:00 UNAM Pumas U20 Toluca U20 9 3.8 3.85 3.35 21.74%
12:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe Dinamo Auto Tiraspol Finished 1-1 7 1.58 3.92 6.15 -4.82%
15:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Milsami Orhei Finished 1-0 7 1.26 5.55 7.7 -9.40%
13:00 Buducnost Podgorica Zeta Golubovci 16 1.575 3.82 6.75 -4.29%
13:00 OFK Petrovac Decic Tuzi 16 2.85 3.25 2.75 -2.17%
14:00 FK Podgorica Rudar Plevlja 16 1.85 3.6 4.1 -5.86%
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad Fk Jezero 16 2.05 3.15 4.3 -3.64%
16:00 OFK Titograd Sutjeska Finished 0-0 11 4.45 3.55 1.75 -7.22%
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles FC Eindhoven Finished 3-0 22 1.72 4.15 5.1 -1.81%
16:45 Heracles Almelo RKC Waalwijk Finished 0-1 22 1.69 4.5 5.4 0.09%
18:00 AZ Alkmaar VVV-Venlo Finished 2-2 22 1.33 10 26 12.32%
19:00 Willem II Twente Enschede Finished 0-3 22 2.59 3.58 2.85 -1.60%
14:00 Larne Dungannon Swifts 19 1.2688 6.2 11 -3.88%
14:00 Warrenpoint Town Crusaders Belfast Finished 0-1 19 8.6 5.9 1.33 -3.63%
14:00 Linfield Carrick Rangers 19 1.165 14.75 76 6.46%
15:00 Cliftonville Glentoran 19 2.75 3.4 2.75 -2.09%
16:30 Glenavon Portadown 19 1.95 4.19 3.41 -4.28%
13:30 Grorud IL Ham Kam Finished 1-2 21 2.968 4.15 4.15 22.12%
13:30 Kongsvinger Jerv Finished 1-1 21 2.3 3.72 3.08 -2.75%
13:30 Raufoss Sogndal Finished 2-1 21 3.89 3.87 1.98 -2.01%
13:30 Oygarden Strommen Finished 1-4 21 2.84 3.66 2.574 -1.36%
13:30 Sandnes Ulf Asane Fotball Finished 1-1 21 2.432 3.85 2.8 -2.73%
13:30 Tromso KFUM Finished 1-1 21 1.6024 4.56 6.184 -0.50%