• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Oct 19, 2020

Oct 19, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
18:55 Renaissance Sportive De Berkane     HUSA Agadir Finished 2-1 18 1.664 3.75 6.65 -1.77%
15:00 Banants Yerevan FK Van 15 2.22 3.5 3.35 -3.35%
15:00 East Riffa Al Riffa Finished 0-0 21 4.5 4.16 1.8 -1.78%
15:00 Al Hala Muharraq Al Najma Manama Finished 1-2 21 5.78 4.22 1.62 -2.65%
17:30 Oostende U21 Lierse U21 11 2 4.75 6.2 14.70%
17:30 Royal Charleroi U21 FC Molenbeek Brussel U21 12 1.08 13 36 -2.97%
18:00 Kortrijk U21 Deinze KMSK U21 12 2.06 3.84 3.4 -3.84%
18:00 Westerlo U21 Lommel U21 12 1.9 4 3.66 -4.72%
18:00 Beerschot Wilrijk U21 Zulte Waregem U21 Postponed 11 2.64 3.7 2.375 -6.55%
18:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven U21 Racing Genk U21 Finished 1-4 7 2.875 4.1 2.17 -4.99%
18:45 Waasland Beveren Oostende Postponed 22 4.33 4.2 1.98 2.66%
19:00 Corinthians SP U20 Santos SP U20 17 1.64 4.4 5.25 -2.68%
18:30 Prudentopolis PR Nacional PR
20:00 Ferroviaria SP Women Palmeiras SP Women 17 2.3 3.85 3.3 0.25%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
23:00 Bahia BA Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 3-1 21 4.92 4 1.792 -1.12%
23:00 Botafogo RJ Goias Finished 0-0 21 1.65 4.2 7.2 1.72%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
19:00 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Tombense MG Finished 2-2 19 2.18 3.1 3.9 -3.63%
23:00 Manaus FC Botafogo PB Finished 3-2 18 2.825 2.75 3.05 -4.35%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Brasiliense Taguatinga Villa Nova MG 18 1.55 4.4 6.06 -3.61%
19:00 Goiania Vitoria ES 18 2.1 3.45 3.35 -6.06%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
17:15 Botev Plovdiv Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 1-1 22 1.67 3.92 5.57 -3.24%
07:30 Qingdao Huanghai Guangzhou R&F Finished 0-0 22 3.175 3.46 2.5 -0.40%
11:30 Chongqing Lifan Jiangsu Suning Finished 1-1 22 4.25 3.65 2.06 0.53%
01:10 Deportivo Pasto Independiente Medellin Finished 2-1 21 1.8772 3.42 5.25 -1.53%
23:00 Alianza Petrolera Aguilas Doradas Finished 0-1 21 2.25 3.25 4.08 0.28%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
13:00 Osijek II Dinamo Zagreb II 21 1.97 3.5 3.94 -4.50%
15:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Apollon Limassol Finished 0-1 21 4.81 3.86 1.83 -1.32%
17:00 AEL Limassol Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 4-1 21 1.55 4.46 6.75 -1.72%
12:00 Vejle Boldklub II Sonderjyske Reserves Finished 1-2 10 2.4 3.95 2.85 -2.03%
12:00 Midtjylland Reserves AGF Aarhus Reserves Finished 4-0 10 3 4.6 2.49 5.01%
17:00 Nordsjaelland Randers FC Finished 1-0 23 2.5 3.8 2.85 -1.38%
20:30 Guayaquil City Emelec Guayaquil Finished 1-0 21 4.13 3.45 2.12 -0.37%
23:00 Deportivo Cuenca LDU Portoviejo Finished 2-1 20 2.18 3.68 3.45 -1.99%
13:00 FC Masr Talaea El Gaish Finished 0-1 21 3.98 3.22 2.18 -2.01%
18:30 Aveley FC Tilbury 7 2.016 3.8 3.35 -5.46%
18:45 Market Drayton Loughborough Dynamo 6 6.85 5.1 1.36 -7.18%
16:30 W.B.A. Burnley Finished 0-0 22 2.7 3.51 3 1.15%
19:00 Leeds United Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 0-1 22 2.6 3.55 3.112 1.25%
12:00 Sheffield United U23 Bristol City U23 17 3.4 4.2 2.25 2.39%
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Aston Villa U23 17 1.95 4.2 3.9 -0.73%
12:00 Sunderland U23 Middlesbrough U23 17 3 3.78 2.3 -3.16%
12:00 Newcastle United U23 Fulham U23 17 1.72 4.95 5.2 2.49%
13:00 Burnley U23 Crystal Palace U23 16 2.315 4.2 4.5 12.07%
14:00 Hull City U23 Swansea U23 16 2.8 4.1 3.1 8.27%
18:00 Nottingham Forest U23 Watford U23 16 1.5 5.35 7.3 0.95%
18:00 Everton U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 17 2.28 3.85 2.9 -4.14%
18:45 Coleshill Town Biggleswade Town 3 2.38 3.7 2.535 -7.83%
18:45 Coleshill Town Biggleswade FC 3 2.375 3.75 2.5 -8.06%
15:30 TPS Turku RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 4-1 22 1.8065 3.75 5.5 -0.20%
15:30 Lahti FC Haka Finished 0-0 22 1.7813 4.2 4.59 -1.71%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:45 Guingamp Auxerre Finished 2-0 22 2.28 3.25 3.79 -1.00%
18:30 St. Pauli Nurnberg Finished 2-2 23 2.93 3.5 2.57 -1.59%
12:00 St. Pauli II Hamburger SV II Finished 1-1 19 3.1 3.74 2.22 -3.88%
16:30 PAS Lamia Panetolikos Finished 0-0 22 2.39 2.8 4.04 -2.26%
00:00 Real Espana CD Vida 18 1.83 3.6 4.75 -3.36%
02:00 Honduras Progreso Lobos UPNFM 17 2.95 3.34 2.6 -2.25%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Gyori ETO 20 1.68 4.3 5.5 -0.95%
19:15 Grotta Seltjarnarnes FH Hafnarfjordur Postponed
19:15 HK Kopavogur Fylkir Reykjavik Postponed
19:15 Valur Reykjavik Fjolnir Postponed
08:30 PSIS Semarang Madura United Postponed
11:30 Pusamania Borneo Barito Putera Postponed
11:35 Sanat Naft Abadan     Esteghlal Khuzestan
14:00 Baerum SK     Valerenga IF II 7 1.94 3.75 3.5 -6.35%
17:00 Mjondalen IF II     Notodden FK 5 3.26 3.8 2 -6.53%
16:45 Derry City Dundalk Finished 1-2 22 3.56 3.2 2.464 0.08%
13:00 Bologna U19 Spal U19 17 2.4 3.85 2.67 -4.85%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
15:30 Lucchese Libertas Como Finished 2-3 20 4.01 3.4 4.4 29.74%
19:00 AS Avellino Juve Stabia Finished 0-0 20 2.75 3.02 3.14 -1.31%
Italy ‐ Serie A
18:45 Hellas Verona Genoa Finished 0-0 22 2.39 3.7 3.5 2.63%
Italy ‐ Serie D
18:30 Crema Tritium Full Time 2-0 17 2.15 3.3 3.4 -5.86%
12:00 FK Baykonur Kyzylorda FK Aktobe
14:40 Al Jahra Al Arabi Finished 1-1 21 5.5 4.2 1.61 -3.94%
16:55 Al Salibikhaet Al-Sahel 21 3.6 3.6 1.988 -5.53%
16:55 Al Fehaheel Kazma SC Finished 1-0 21 7 4.75 1.544 -0.11%
17:00 Queretaro Women Santos Laguna Women 15 1.78 4.2 4 -4.75%
21:00 Club America Women Monterrey Women 16 3.65 3.9 2.09 -0.88%
22:00 Pachuca Women Mazatlan FC Women 16 1.275 26 81 19.74%
02:00 Cimarrones de Sonora Leones Negros 20 2.3 3.38 3.2 -4.14%
04:00 Tlaxcala Correcaminos UAT 20 2.55 3.25 2.875 -4.55%
00:00 Santos Laguna Pachuca Finished 1-1 21 2.4 3.4 3.23 -2.00%
21:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Zitacuaro CF Full Time 2-1 13 1.82 3.7 4.2 -5.47%
15:30 Helmond Sport De Graafschap Finished 1-2 22 7.5 5.5 1.4184 -1.98%
16:45 Jong Ajax Amsterdam Jong Utrecht Finished 3-2 19 2.16 4.2 3.2 -1.34%
16:45 Ajax Amsterdam Utrecht 3 2.11 4 2.95 -5.92%
18:00 Roda JC Telstar Finished 1-1 22 2.05 3.9 3.52 -2.75%
19:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar Volendam Finished 2-6 22 3.44 4.3 2.115 0.39%
00:00 Real Madriz Real Esteli 16 11 5.5 1.3 -4.03%
01:00 Juventus Managua Diriangen 15 2.36 3.4 3 -4.87%
16:00 Deportivo Llacuabamba Cesar Vallejo Finished 2-3 21 7 4.3 1.571 -1.18%
16:00 Inti Gas Deportes FC Carlos Stein Finished 3-0 21 2.05 3.5 4.3 -0.60%
19:00 Universitario Deportes Real Garcilaso Finished 3-2 21 1.8 3.8 5.7 0.59%
20:30 Atletico Grau UTC Cajamarca Finished 0-0 19 4.4 3.25 2.16 0.21%
23:15 Carlos Manucci Sport Huancayo Finished 0-1 19 3.16 3 2.66 -2.51%
16:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Warta Poznan Finished 1-2 23 2.65 3.29 2.9 -2.55%
18:30 Lechia Gdansk Pogon Szczecin Finished 0-1 23 2.48 3.35 3.19 -1.50%
19:15 Boavista Vitoria Guimaraes Finished 0-1 19 4.02 3.35 2.14 -1.43%
14:30 Al Arabi Doha Umm Salal Finished 2-1 21 1.85 3.75 4.44 -3.14%
16:45 Al Rayyan Al Wakrah SC Finished 1-0 21 2.2 3.8 4 3.34%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:00 Voluntari Viitorul Constanta Finished 0-2 22 3.66 3.72 2.11 -1.57%
18:00 Academica Clinceni FCSB Finished 0-2 22 5.87 4.12 1.64 -2.23%
11:00 FC Khimki II Krasnyy-Sgafkst Smolensk 18 3.98 4.16 1.91 -1.50%
13:00 Metallurg Vidnoye FC Strogino Moscow 19 3.47 3.72 2.375 2.24%
16:00 FC Essentuki FC Tuapse 18 1.7 4.7 5 -0.10%
17:00 Djurgardens IF Malmo Finished 3-2 22 3.6 3.67 2.22 -0.07%
17:00 Helsingborg BK Hacken Finished 0-0 22 4.35 3.9 1.9346 -0.32%
13:00 Umea IK Women Kristianstads DFF Women Finished 0-4 19 4 3.6 2.13 0.27%
18:00 Schaffhausen Aarau Finished 1-2 22 2.4 3.67 2.9 -3.29%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:00 Akhisar Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor Finished 0-0 22 2.15 3.8 3.4 -2.19%
17:00 Genclerbirligi Denizlispor Finished 1-2 22 2.23 3.45 3.71 -0.78%
17:00 Galatasaray Alanyaspor Finished 1-2 22 2.26 3.6 3.73 1.18%
00:00 Minnesota United Houston Dynamo Finished 2-2 22 1.9804 4.1 3.65 -2.23%
01:00 Colorado Rapids Real Salt Lake Postponed
02:00 Portland Timbers Los Angeles FC Finished 1-1 22 1.988 4.25 3.55 -1.96%
02:30 LA Galaxy     Vancouver Whitecaps Finished 1-0 21 1.662 4.5 5.5 -0.57%
02:30 San Jose Earthquakes Seattle Sounders Finished 0-0 22 3.1 3.86 2.32 -1.25%
23:30 New England Revolution Philadelphia Union Finished 1-2 22 2.084 3.88 3.91 0.67%
13:00 Racing Club Montevideo Juventud de Las Piedras 18 3.3 2.89 3.52 7.16%
15:15 Villa Espanola Institucion Atletica Sud America 18 2.37 3.5 2.95 -4.46%
17:30 Cerrito CS Villa Teresa 17 2.4 3.22 2.95 -6.21%
19:45 Albion FC Central Espanol 18 2.48 3.45 3 -2.57%
22:00 Rocha CA Atenas San Carlos 16 2.5 3.25 3.1 -2.94%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
11:00 Termez Surkhon Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 15 81 8.5 2.3 77.06%
11:00 Xorazm Urganch PFC Shurtan Guzar 2 3.2 3.55 1.91 -10.53%
13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent FC Bunyodkor 15 2.48 3.64 2.76 -3.87%
13:00 Navbahor Namangan Metalourg Bekabad 14 2.3 3.48 3.2 -3.35%
12:15 Viettel Becamex Binh Duong Finished 1-0 16 1.48 4.52 7.3 -3.28%
12:15 Saigon FC CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Finished 0-0 18 2.35 3.8 3.05 -1.63%
Data from Oct 28, 2020, 04:55
3.4563820362091
Disable AdBlockPlus