• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Oct 30, 2020

Oct 30, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
22:00 Gimnasia La Plata Patronato Parana Finished 3-0 12 1.968 3.25 4.95 -1.75%
11:00 Shirak Gyumri FC Noah 16 8 4.62 1.95 17.06%
11:00 Ararat Armenia Alashkert 15 2.35 2.98 3.98 -1.22%
09:15 Rochedale Rovers Southside Eagles 16 1.4 6 6.24 -3.96%
09:30 Ipswich Knights SC Western Pride 17 2.744 4.45 2.38 -0.92%
10:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Queensland Lions 20 6.85 5.8 1.375 -4.37%
10:00 Brisbane Roar U21 Gold Coast Knights 18 4.84 5.05 1.62 -2.14%
17:30 FC Pasching Grazer AK Finished 2-0 20 2.67 3.65 2.76 -1.07%
17:30 Wacker Innsbruck SV Horn Finished 3-2 20 1.625 4.55 5.2 -2.67%
17:30 SK Vorwarts Steyr FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 3-3 20 3.79 3.6 2.06 -2.64%
17:30 Lafnitz Kapfenberger SV Finished 2-0 20 2.06 3.74 3.54 -3.41%
17:30 Austria Wien II FC Liefering Finished 0-2 20 11.5 7 1.5076 11.97%
18:00 Union Gurten SC Weiz Finished 2-1 14 1.8403 3.94 3.7 -6.32%
18:00 Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt SC Gleisdorf Finished 1-3 14 5.5 4.5 1.5 -6.60%
18:00 WSC Hertha Wels SV Spittal-Drau Finished 4-0 14 1.21 6.8 10.25 -6.64%
18:00 Gleichenberg Allerheiligen Cancelled 15 1.78 4.32 3.9 -4.73%
18:00 Deutschlandsberger SC FC Wels Finished 6-2 14 1.4 5.5 6.65 -4.44%
18:00 SC Kalsdorf ATSV Stadl-Paura Finished 3-0 15 1.232 7.2 14.5 -1.92%
18:00 Wolfsberger AC II Sturm Graz II Finished 1-2 15 4.2 4 2.9 20.06%
18:00 Feldkirchen SAK Klagenfurt Full Time 4-1 4 3 3.8 2 -8.80%
18:00 SAK 1914 SV Seekirchen Cancelled
18:00 SV Grodig TSV St. Johann Cancelled
18:30 SC Mannsdorf Trenkwalder Admira II Finished 1-1 15 1.78 3.98 3.92 -6.38%
18:30 Worgl Reichenau Finished 3-2 15 1.65 4.3 4.5 -5.74%
18:30 First Vienna SR Fach-Donaufeld
Bahrain ‐ Cup
14:40 Al-Muharraq SC Busaiteen 15 1.41 5.2 7.2 -3.88%
12:00 Belshina Bobruisk II Shakhtyor Soligorsk II 9 3.96 4.4 1.76 -4.58%
19:00 Lierse Lommel United Finished 1-3 19 3.45 3.8 2.12 -2.41%
19:45 Racing Genk Eupen Finished 4-0 22 1.8475 4 4.456 -1.54%
16:00 FK Sarajevo Mladost Doboj Kakanj Finished 5-1 17 1.153 8.03 20 -4.02%
18:00 Fluminense RJ Women Athletico Paranaense Women 2 2.02 3.75 2.9 -9.63%
18:00 AA Napoli SC Women Chapecoense Women
18:00 Santos SP U20 Agua Santa SP U20 13 2.33 3.45 3.3 -2.16%
18:00 Taubate SP U20 Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes U20 11 1.27 5.4 11 -5.97%
18:00 Guarani SP U20 Elosport SP U20 13 1.27 6.45 10.5 -3.63%
18:00 Juventus SP U20 Oeste SP U20 13 2.45 3.6 2.8 -4.13%
18:00 Ferroviaria SP U20 Comercial SP U20 12 1.56 4.12 5.4 -6.45%
18:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Nacional SP U20 13 1.496 4.7 8.25 -0.24%
18:00 Corinthians SP U20 Sao Jose SP U20 12 1.22 7.5 11.5 -3.84%
18:00 Inter Bebedouro U20 Linense SP U20 9 17 12 1.1 -4.87%
18:00 XV de Novembro SP U20 Vocem U20 10 2.01 3.25 4.1 -4.68%
18:00 Portuguesa SP U20 Portuguesa Santista U20 10 2.24 3.35 3.25 -5.00%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP U20 Flamengo SP U20 13 2.1 3.55 3.85 -1.73%
18:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 14 1.5 4.8 6.4 -3.03%
00:30 Gremio RS Juventude RS Finished 1-0 20 1.47 4.24 8.5 -3.27%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:15 Vitoria BA Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 0-0 20 1.65 3.76 6.45 -2.63%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:00 Cherno More Varna CSKA 1948 Finished 1-2 21 2.35 3.35 3.21 -3.43%
17:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Montana Finished 2-2 21 1.5 4.54 7.5 -1.99%
00:30 FBC Melgar     Bahia BA Finished 1-0 20 5 3.54 1.82 -3.09%
00:30 Plaza Colonia     Junior Barranquilla Finished 0-1 20 4 3 2.16 -4.42%
00:30 CA Independiente     Atletico Tucuman Finished 1-0 20 1.691 3.6 6 -3.46%
14:00 CD Antofagasta Union La Calera Finished 3-1 20 3.15 3.44 2.38 -2.75%
Colombia ‐ Cup
01:10 Alianza Petrolera Atletico Bucaramanga 19 2.267 3.2 3.54 -3.48%
23:00 Bogota FC Fortaleza FC Finished 1-1 19 2.59 3 3.32 -2.02%
01:00 Guadalupe FC CS Cartagines Finished 1-0 20 2.4 3.95 7.5 24.51%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
13:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb Rudes 20 1.9174 3.65 3.87 -5.12%
13:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Radnik Sesvete 20 2.08 3.54 3.69 -3.31%
16:00 Inter Zapresic Kustosija 20 2.27 3.4 3.7 -0.49%
17:00 NK Medimurje Cakovec Opatija 20 2.95 3.26 2.55 -3.65%
16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni Doxa Katokopias Finished 0-0 20 2.44 3.3 3.15 -2.94%
18:00 AEK Larnaca AEP Paphos Postponed 17 1.94 3.48 5.46 1.42%
16:00 Aris Limassol Alki Oroklinis 15 2 3.45 4.7 -0.26%
17:00 Viborg FF Helsingor Finished 3-0 21 1.7692 4.32 4.85 -0.29%
18:00 Kolding IF Hvidovre Finished 1-1 21 2.72 3.75 2.6 -1.86%
18:00 Vejle Boldklub Randers FC Finished 0-3 22 2.66 3.51 2.83 -1.40%
00:00 CD Independiente Juniors America de Quito 12 2.95 3.25 2.515 -4.24%
13:00 ENPPI Club Tanta Finished 1-2 20 1.5 4.32 8.5 -1.56%
15:30 El Gounah Haras El Hodood Finished 1-2 20 1.975 4.8 9 21.10%
18:00 Al-Masry Club Wadi Degla Finished 2-1 20 1.832 5.5 13 24.29%
19:45 Coventry City Reading Finished 3-2 21 2.96 3.3 2.75 -0.45%
19:30 Wantage Town North Leigh 15 1.8 4.32 4 -3.57%
19:00 Scunthorpe United Colchester United Cancelled 18 3.26 3.58 2.32 -1.68%
20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Crystal Palace Finished 2-0 22 2.14 3.46 4.75 3.43%
13:00 Reading U23 Newcastle United U23 17 2.99 4.05 2.35 -0.68%
13:00 Norwich City U23 Middlesbrough U23 17 2.33 4 2.92 -2.12%
14:00 Birmingham City U23 Watford U23 13 1.55 4.6 5.4 -4.56%
19:00 Aston Villa U23 Sunderland U23 16 2.25 3.6 3.6 0.00%
19:00 Arsenal U23 Liverpool U23 17 3.45 3.6 2.15 -3.17%
17:00 Parnu Vaprus Tammeka II 16 1.3 6.1 10.25 -2.98%
16:30 RoPS Rovaniemi II OLS 12 2.92 4.85 4.5 29.72%
16:00 TiPS Vantaa Women HJK Helsinki Women 17 2.54 3.9 2.65 -2.67%
16:45 Lyon Duchere Stade Olympique Choletais Postponed 7 2.35 3.35 3.3 -2.64%
France ‐ Ligue 1
20:00 Marseille Lens Postponed 22 1.95 4.86 7.2 16.62%
19:30 Schalke 04 VfB Stuttgart Finished 1-1 23 3.2 3.68 2.31 -1.69%
17:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf FC Heidenheim Finished 1-0 22 2.83 3.46 2.7 -1.26%
17:30 Hamburger SV St. Pauli Finished 2-2 22 1.62 4.45 6.62 0.70%
18:00 Viktoria Koln VfB Lubeck Finished 0-2 21 3.4 4 3.68 22.57%
17:00 Hannover 96 U19 FC Magdeburg U19 12 1.57 4.45 4.6 -7.33%
18:00 Pforzheim Astoria Walldorf II 8 1.55 4.52 4.6 -7.73%
18:30 SV Victoria Seelow Torgelower Greif 13 3.95 4.6 1.75 -4.03%
18:30 SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich TSV Emmelshausen 6 1.72 4.2 3.7 -8.24%
19:00 Alemannia Pfalzdorf Удемер 2 2.765 4.14 2.075 -7.85%
17:00 TSG Hoffenheim II VfB Stuttgart II Finished 0-3 19 2.35 3.85 2.9 -2.92%
17:30 TSG Balingen FC Giessen Finished 1-1 19 1.6667 4.18 5 -3.77%
18:00 TSV Buchbach TSV Rain am Lech Finished 0-1 20 1.76 4.15 5.25 0.04%
18:30 Kickers Offenbach TSV Schott Mainz Finished 4-0 19 1.36 5.5 8.2 -3.76%
17:00 Augsburg II Wacker Burghausen Finished 2-3 19 2.5 3.72 2.7 -3.77%
21:00 Deportivo Sacachispas CSD Municipal Finished 1-3 18 3.58 3.31 2.31 -1.41%
19:00 MTK Hungaria Women Diosgyori VTK Women 16 1.4 5.75 7 -3.01%
14:00 ES Setif     Magra Finished 2-2 8 1.24 5.6 12.25 -6.25%
17:00 FCM Traiskirchen     FSG Oberpetersdorf-Schwarzenbach 1 1.03 17 31 -5.83%
18:00 Kjelsas     Baerum SK Full Time 1-1 10 2.05 3.86 3.3 -4.75%
13:30 Fiorentina U19 Lazio U19 13 1.63 4.1 4.75 -6.36%
10:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Fujieda MYFC 19 3.15 3.2 2.55 -2.16%
14:55 Ma`an Al Ahli Amman 19 1.704 3.7 5.4 -4.06%
08:00 Ordabasy Shymkent Tobol Kostanay Finished 0-3 20 2.55 3.25 3.8 3.84%
11:00 FC Astana Kairat Almaty Finished 0-1 20 3.5 3.65 2.65 6.72%
13:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaspyi Aktau Finished 0-1 19 2.06 3.24 3.95 -4.51%
16:00 Mosta FC Santa Lucia Finished 1-0 17 2.08 3.8 3.4 -3.67%
20:15 Zejtun Corinthians Paola Hibernians Finished 2-3 19 5.46 4.38 1.6 -3.52%
01:00 Atlante Dorados de Sinaloa 18 1.67 3.98 5.4 -3.40%
03:00 Atletico San Luis Mazatlan FC Finished 0-5 20 2.5 3.4 3.15 -1.14%
21:30 Inter Playa del Carmen Azores De Hidalgo Full Time 4-1 11 1.444 4.4 7 -5.90%
16:00 FC Juarez U20 Queretaro U20 10 1.46 4.5 5.8 -7.37%
22:45 Club Tijuana U20 Pachuca U20 14 2.4 3.65 2.75 -5.15%
17:45 Jong Ajax Amsterdam Almere City Finished 1-4 21 6.75 5.4 1.9709 18.95%
17:45 Helmond Sport MVV Maastricht Finished 1-1 21 2.64 3.72 2.68 -2.03%
20:00 FC Oss De Graafschap Finished 0-2 21 5.75 4.65 1.5747 -2.34%
20:00 NAC Breda NEC Nijmegen Finished 0-1 21 1.95 4 4.15 -0.38%
18:30 PEC Zwolle Women Ajax Amsterdam Women Finished 1-4 17 6.8 5.25 1.4 -4.93%
18:30 ADO Den Haag Women Telstar Women 17 1.36 5.5 7 -5.66%
18:30 Twente Enschede Women Heerenveen Women 16 2.03 3.94 3.3 -4.71%
01:00 Real Madriz Ocotal 13 1.98 3.4 3.84 -5.62%
19:45 Linfield Crusaders Belfast 18 2.03 3.58 4.11 -1.50%
13:00 Shabab Al Amari Thagafi Tulkarem 14 1.36 5 7.5 -6.42%
16:00 Jabal Al Mukaber Shabab Al Khaleel 12 7.5 4.65 1.6 2.73%
20:00 Atletico Independiente FC Costa del Este 13 2.4 2.875 4.11 -0.77%
23:00 Plaza Amador San Francisco FC 13 3.01 3.05 3 0.66%
23:00 Nacional Asuncion 12 de Octubre Finished 1-1 20 2.35 3.34 3.2 -3.61%
16:00 Sport Boys Sport Huancayo Finished 3-2 17 2.38 3.15 3.65 -1.15%
16:00 AD Cantolao Atletico Grau Finished 0-0 19 2.75 3.3 2.77 -2.69%
18:15 Alianza Lima Deportivo Municipal Finished 1-2 19 2.45 3.1 3.53 -1.38%
20:30 Cesar Vallejo Deportivo Llacuabamba Finished 2-0 19 1.38 5.4 8.5 -2.67%
20:30 Sporting Cristal FC Carlos Stein Finished 1-0 19 1.3247 6 11 -1.23%
Poland ‐ Cup
11:30 Garbarnia Krakow MKS Chojniczanka Finished (after ET) 1-3 21 3.1 3.62 2.25 -4.15%
16:00 Arka Gdynia Korona Kielce Cancelled 12 1.72 3.95 4.5 -5.37%
17:00 LKS Nieciecza Rakow Czestochowa Finished 0-2 21 4 3.7 2 -1.99%
17:00 Sokol Ostroda Warta Poznan Finished (after ET) 1-3 21 5.22 4.5 1.62 -3.01%
17:00 KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Gornik Zabrze Finished 2-3 21 11.5 6.35 1.8 25.00%
19:00 Widzew Lodz Legia Warszawa Cancelled 12 6.65 5.25 1.4 -5.23%
15:00 Arka Gdynia Women Kielce Women
18:00 Widzew Women Legia Warszawa Women
13:00 Puszcza Niepolomice Gornik Leczna Cancelled 10 2.61 3.3 2.61 -6.48%
16:00 Chrobry Glogow Odra Opole Cancelled 13 2.5 3.25 2.95 -4.46%
16:00 GKS Katowice Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 16 1.72 4.2 4.8 -2.71%
17:00 Pogon Szczecin Jagiellonia Bialystok Finished 3-0 22 2.21 3.3 3.82 -1.70%
18:30 Estoril Praia Cova de Piedade Postponed 21 1.66 4.75 15 13.69%
20:30 Pacos Ferreira FC Porto Finished 3-2 18 7.59 4.46 1.52 -1.37%
15:00 Al Markhiya Al Arabi Doha Full Time 0-2 12 8 5.3 1.4 -2.72%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
16:00 FC Arges Voluntari Finished 2-1 8 3.25 3.15 2.35 -4.82%
19:00 Dinamo Bucharest Astra Giurgiu Postponed 21 1.65 6 13 17.70%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
13:00 Corona Brasov FC Brasov Full Time 2-1 14 2 3.4 3.55 -7.05%
13:00 Sepsi OSK II Plopeni Full Time 0-0 13 2.4 3.55 2.7 -6.43%
13:00 Concordia Chiajna II Rapid Bucharest II Full Time 1-2 14 2.66 3.35 3 -0.77%
13:00 AS Magura Cisnadie Viitorul Selimbar Finished 0-1
13:00 Dumbravita Ghiroda 15 1.9 3.94 4.5 -0.23%
13:00 Unirea Bascov CSU Craiova II 14 2.24 3.85 4.85 9.61%
13:00 Alexandria FC Pucioasa Aninoasa Finished 2-1 7 1.3 5.7 10.25 -4.05%
13:00 ACS Poli Timisoara Gloria Lunca Full Time 2-1 9 1.35 4.85 8.75 -5.77%
13:00 Unirea Alba Iulia CS Turzii Finished 2-1 11 2.375 3.6 2.8 -5.30%
13:00 Unirea Dej Metalurgistul Cugir Full Time 1-0 14 2.8 3.44 2.47 -5.01%
13:00 Academica Clinceni II ACSO Filiasi 2 8.8 5.5 1.23 -9.79%
13:00 Astra Giurgiu II KSE Targu Secuiesc 3 3.08 3.62 2.08 -7.55%
13:00 Soimii Lipova Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic Full Time 7-0 9 1.08 12 24 -4.85%
10:00 FC Krasnodar III SKVO Rostov-na-Donu 16 4.32 4.46 1.73 -3.26%
13:00 FC Essentuki Taganrog 18 7.4 5.45 1.412 -2.61%
11:00 Terek Grozny U21 FC Krasnodar U21 5 4.05 4.4 1.72 -5.27%
12:40 Al-Ain FC Al Fateh Finished 2-4 20 4.7 3.95 2.65 18.58%
16:50 Al Wehda Mecca Al Faisaly Harmah Finished 1-2 20 1.86 3.7 4.28 -3.99%
17:00 Vojvodina Backa Palanka Finished 3-1 21 1.285 6.1 12 -2.48%
20:00 Eibar Cadiz Finished 0-2 22 2.72 3.13 3.72 4.61%
21:00 UD Guia CF Union Viera 16 4.5 3.46 1.92 -3.11%
21:00 CD Buzanada Atletico Tacoronte 16 2.54 3.35 2.95 -3.02%
21:00 Ibarra CD La Victoria de Acentejo 12 3.52 3.42 2.4 0.69%
18:30 Landskrona Bois FK Karlskrona 18 1.07 41 101 3.21%
19:00 Thun Aarau Finished 1-0 21 2.58 4.01 2.75 -0.06%
12:00 Harjilah Hottin Latakia Full Time 0-3 6 4.9 3.54 1.71 -6.66%
12:00 Tishreen SC Al-Sahel SC Full Time 3-0 9 1.192 6.5 12.75 -6.65%
12:00 Al-Wathbah Al-Horiyah Full Time 1-1 7 1.216 6.5 13 -5.05%
12:00 Jableh Al-Futowa Full Time 1-0 9 2.136 3.1 3.8 -5.11%
12:00 Al-Ittihad Aleppo Al Karamah Full Time 1-2 9 1.95 3.2 4.2 -5.96%
11:30 Suphanburi FC BEC Tero Sasana Finished 5-0 18 2.04 3.7 3.8 -2.31%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:00 Balikesirspor Adanaspor AS Finished 0-3 21 2.45 3.4 3.35 -0.08%
17:00 Trabzonspor Kasimpasa Finished 3-4 21 1.95 3.75 4.56 0.12%
17:00 Fatih Karagumruk Erzurum BB Finished 5-1 21 2.13 3.59 3.88 -0.57%
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Illichivec Mariupol Finished 4-1 21 1.14 10 30 -1.04%
10:00 Dnipro-1 U21 Dynamo Kiev U21 11 6 5.5 1.38 -6.81%
11:00 Oleksandria U21 Desna Chernihiv U21 11 1.46 4.5 6 -6.87%
14:15 Ajman Club Hatta Club Finished 0-0 20 1.7634 4.28 4.6 -1.78%
14:15 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Al Ahli Dubai Finished 1-1 20 3.9 3.8 1.97 -2.65%
17:00 Al Ain FC Al Sharjah Finished 1-2 20 2.26 3.94 3.25 -0.40%
17:00 Bani Yas Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan Finished 5-0 20 1.6993 6.25 13 21.15%
12:45 Villa Espanola Central Espanol 17 2.33 3.55 3.36 -0.84%
15:00 Albion FC Villa Teresa 17 3.75 3.24 2.35 -0.08%
17:15 CA Atenas San Carlos Institucion Atletica Sud America 17 3.4 2.97 2.536 -2.45%
19:30 Cerrito CS Racing Club Montevideo 17 2.3 3.3 3.45 -2.69%
21:45 Tacuarembo Juventud de Las Piedras 14 3.75 2.7 2.8 0.59%
00:00 Deportivo Tachira Metropolitanos 17 1.75 3.82 5.5 -1.48%
21:00 Gran Valencia Caracas FC 15 5.5 4.44 2.4 21.40%
10:00 Becamex Binh Duong Ha Noi T&t II Finished 1-1 17 1.99 3.65 4 -2.58%
12:15 CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Hoang Anh Gia Lai Finished 2-1 17 1.7 4.46 5 -1.23%
08:30 Dong Tam Long An Dong Thap 14 2.65 3.46 3.3 3.16%
08:30 Bong Da Hue FC XM Fico Tay Ninh 11 2.5 3.62 3.6 4.82%
08:30 Dak Lak FC XSKT Can Tho 14 2.36 3.4 3.65 0.82%
Data from Nov 25, 2020, 21:39
4.0639221668243
Disable AdBlockPlus