• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 01, 2020

Nov 01, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
Albania ‐ Cup
12:30 Korabi Peshkopi Erzeni 2 1.82 3.6 3.56 -9.76%
00:15 Lanus Boca Juniors Finished 1-2 17 6.5 4.28 1.6154 -0.65%
14:00 Defensa y Justicia Colon de Santa Fe Finished 0-3 19 1.912 3.6 4.6 -1.79%
17:00 Union Santa Fe Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 0-0 19 3.05 3.25 2.63 -1.55%
19:15 Racing Club Atletico Tucuman Finished 1-4 19 1.54 4.5 8.4 0.95%
21:45 Central Cordoba Santiago CA Independiente Finished 0-1 19 2.92 3.125 2.85 -1.32%
07:00 Albany Creek Toowong 18 1.883 4.333 3.84 -2.18%
03:00 Olympia FC Warriors Launceston City 2 1.264 5.85 6.75 -9.93%
04:00 Broadmeadow Magic FC Maitland 15 2.2 3.8 3.05 -4.36%
05:00 South West Queensland Thunder Mitchelton Full Time 5-0 15 2.35 4.35 2.6 -3.85%
06:00 Sunshine Coast FC Logan Lightning Full Time 1-5 15 4.6 5 1.616 -3.49%
07:00 Samford Rangers Mount Gravatt Hawks 4 1.65 4.3333 4.2 -6.97%
07:00 University of Queensland Brisbane Athletic 4 3.55 4.15 1.8 -7.25%
07:00 AC Carina Virginia United
13:30 Rapid Vienna SC Rheindorf Altach Finished 3-1 21 1.4405 5.13 7 -3.10%
13:30 Trenkwalder Admira Wolfsberger AC Finished 1-3 21 3.5 3.8 2.12 -2.02%
16:00 Sturm Graz LASK Linz Finished 0-2 21 3.5 3.8 2.16 -1.17%
10:45 Sudburgenland Women St Polten-Spratzern Women 6 70 17 1.01 -5.95%
10:45 USC Landhaus Women SV Horn Women 9 1.062 13 27 -5.27%
09:30 Austria Lustenau Dornbirn Finished 0-1 20 1.78 4.09 4.42 -3.15%
09:30 Austria Klagenfurt Gurnitz Full Time 8-0 2 1.062 13 19 -6.64%
13:00 FC Mauerwerk SC Wiener Neustadt Cancelled 13 2.14 3.66 3.6 -1.80%
15:30 SV Leobendorf Stripfing-Weiden Cancelled 13 3.02 3.5 2.25 -5.77%
10:00 Sumgayit Neftchi Baku Finished 0-0 11 3.58 3.46 2.16 -3.04%
12:00 Karabagh Keshla FK Finished 6-1 14 1.92 3.54 4.1 -4.51%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
15:00 Al Hadd East Riffa 2 1.41 4.32 5.45 -11.05%
15:00 Budaiya Qalali 2 1.59 4 4.4 -9.60%
11:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk FC Lida 13 1.64 3.91 5.21 -5.43%
10:00 FC Energetik-BGU Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 0-2 20 1.77 4.35 4.83 -0.19%
15:00 Club Brugge II FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 0-2 19 3.5 3.78 2.06 -3.45%
19:00 Deinze KMSK Seraing United Postponed 17 2.9 3.9 2.59 1.28%
12:30 Anderlecht Royal Antwerp Finished 1-0 22 2.584 3.68 2.896 -0.40%
15:00 Mouscron Peruwelz Sint-Truidense Postponed 22 2.8 3.81 2.64 0.16%
17:15 Standard Liege Oostende Finished 1-0 22 2.11 4.38 5.6 13.53%
19:45 Waasland Beveren KAA Gent Finished 1-4 22 5.96 4.8 1.56 -1.69%
11:00 High Quality United Ugyen Academy Full Time 1-3 11 3.35 4.2 2.04 -2.61%
13:00 Sloboda Tuzla Borac Banja Luka Finished 1-0 19 4.5 3.36 1.9434 -3.33%
13:00 Kozara Gradiska Sloboda Novi Grad 1 2.7 2.9 2.6 -9.08%
13:00 Sloga Doboj Rudar Prijedor 1 6 3.55 1.5 -10.32%
18:00 Juventus SP Women America Mineiro MG Women 4 4 3.75 1.85 -5.41%
18:00 Botafogo RJ Women Vasco da Gama RJ Women 4 2.5 3.5 2.95 -2.41%
19:00 Internacional RS Women SE Kindermann Women 15 2.35 3.65 3 -3.18%
19:00 Santos SP Women Sao Paulo SP Women 15 2.05 3.58 3.92 -2.18%
22:30 Ferroviaria SP Women Palmeiras SP Women 15 2.11 3.58 3.4 -4.52%
18:00 Foz Cataratas Women Atletico Goianiense Women 2 1.182 7 10 -8.16%
18:00 Vila Nova ES Women Goias EC Women 4 1.95 3.75 3.25 -8.02%
23:30 Atletico Mineiro MG Women Real Brasilia DF Women 5 1.67 4 4.5 -6.63%
13:00 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 AA Portuguesa RJ U20 Full Time 7-0 13 1.5952 5 7 3.12%
18:00 Goias U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 16 3.6 3.6 2.09 -3.29%
18:00 Gremio RS U20 Chapecoense U20 16 1.7 4.1 4.75 -4.09%
18:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Internacional RS U20 5 1.864 3.6 3.9 -6.60%
18:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Friburguense RJ U20 11 1.25 6.25 9 -6.64%
18:00 Santos SP U20 Flamengo RJ U20 14 3.3 3.9 2.2 -1.38%
18:00 Cruzeiro MG U20 Botafogo RJ U20 16 1.9 3.75 3.85 -5.01%
18:00 Cabense U20 Nautico Capibaribe U20 Full Time 0-4 4 10 5.25 1.25 -8.30%
18:00 Sport Club do Recife U20 Bahia BA U20 10 2.9 3.6 2.28 -5.77%
18:00 Vitoria BA U20 Corinthians SP U20 10 3.66 3.44 2.26 -0.64%
23:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Ceara U20 16 1.68 6.75 13 21.91%
18:00 Campos AA RJ EC Nova Cidade Full Time 0-1 9 2.02 4.25 3.6 -0.81%
18:00 Volta Redonda RJ U20 Madureira RJ U20 3 2.24 3.7 2.74 -7.55%
18:00 Guarani Palhoca Navegantes EC
21:00 Hercilio Luz Barra FC
18:30 Rio Verde GO Inhumas
13:00 Vocem Tupa SP Full Time 6-1 9 2.4 3.15 3.05 -5.84%
13:00 AD Guarulhos Itapirense SP Full Time 1-0 12 2.8 3.25 3.1 1.27%
13:00 Sao Carlense XV de Novembro Jau Full Time 1-1 12 5.75 4.3 1.55 -4.91%
13:00 Uniao Barbarense Rio Branco SP Full Time 0-0 12 4.18 3.8 1.81 -5.20%
13:00 Jabaquara SP Mauaense SP Full Time 0-1 12 2.55 3.35 2.85 -3.99%
18:00 Itarare Independente SP Full Time 2-3 8 4.3 4 3.1 24.20%
18:00 Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes Sao Jose SP 12 13 7 1.4 7.06%
18:55 Comercial SP Sao Bernardo SP 15 2.05 3.45 4 -2.69%
18:00 America PE Vera Cruz PE
18:00 Ypiranga PE Sete de Setembro
18:00 Centro Limoeirense CA Porto Caruaru PE 1 3.75 3.2 1.909 -9.34%
18:00 Timbauba Ipojuca AC 1 2.4 3.5 2.5 -9.29%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Fortaleza Fluminense RJ Finished 0-1 20 2.31 3.14 3.78 -1.57%
19:00 Flamengo RJ Sao Paulo SP Finished 1-4 20 1.9901 5 9 22.91%
19:00 Sport Club do Recife Atletico PR Finished 1-0 20 3.16 3.18 2.61 -1.39%
21:15 Santos SP Bahia BA Finished 3-1 20 2.152 3.5 4.2 1.16%
23:30 Goias Vasco da Gama RJ Finished 1-1 20 3.02 3.2 2.65 -2.06%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 CS Alagoano Nautico Capibaribe Finished 3-1 20 2.11 3.22 4.1 -2.76%
01:00 Cuiaba MT CRB Finished 3-0 20 1.5525 3.9 7.5 -3.28%
21:15 Juventude RS Guarani SP Finished 1-0 19 2.08 3.35 4.41 -0.60%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
18:00 Volta Redonda RJ Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 3-4 19 3.9 3.2 4.9 29.37%
18:30 Ferroviario AC Treze PB Finished 0-1 19 2.3 3.45 3.35 -2.26%
19:00 Boa MG Londrina Finished 0-0 19 2.56 3.1 3 -4.45%
19:00 Criciuma Tombense MG Finished 0-1 19 2.1 3.24 3.95 -3.66%
19:30 Ypiranga RS Sao Bento SP Finished 2-1 19 1.643 3.8 6.7 -2.06%
21:00 Botafogo PB Jacuipense BA Finished 1-1 19 2.15 3.35 4.3 0.38%
21:00 Vila Nova GO Remo PA Finished 0-0 19 2.35 3 4.2 0.30%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Coruripe Jacioba AC 13 1.152 11 27 0.40%
18:00 Bangu RJ Nacional PR 13 1.1256 9.5 20 -4.19%
18:30 Toledo Colonia PR Cascavel CR 3 19.75 8.5 1.12 -5.76%
19:00 Palmas FR Brasiliense Taguatinga 13 66 14.5 1.1795 7.30%
19:00 ABC RN Potiguar de Mossoro RN 17 1.368 6 9.5 -0.29%
19:00 Frei Paulistano Itabaiana 17 2.55 4.3 6.25 27.43%
19:00 River Teresina AE Altos PI 17 2.355 3.45 2.9 -5.60%
19:00 Independente PA Bragantino PA 15 6 4.55 1.5 -5.04%
19:00 Villa Nova MG Caldense MG 17 3 3.3 2.55 -2.77%
19:00 Goianesia Go Goiania 10 1.85 3.44 4.4 -5.53%
19:00 Novorizontino SP Sao Caetano SP
20:00 Bare Santos AP 2 2 3.55 3.4 -7.05%
22:00 Salgueiro AC Afogados da Ingazeira FC 15 1.6536 4.3 6.1 -0.12%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:45 CSKA Sofia Tsarsko Selo Finished 1-0 21 1.3135 5.25 11.5 -3.73%
17:15 Ludogorets Razgrad Levski Sofia Finished 1-0 21 1.5128 4.33 6.7 -3.96%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
12:30 Septemvri Simitli Sportist Svoge 15 2.23 3.5 3.16 -4.82%
12:30 FC Yantra Gabrovo Gorna Oryahovitsa 13 2.03 3.55 3.55 -5.30%
13:00 Rukinzo FC Bujumbura City Finished 4-2 3 2.55 3.34 2.544 -7.80%
13:00 Bumamuru Inter Stars 3 2.71 3.1 2.55 -7.73%
17:00 Panthere Sportive Du Nde Coton Sport Garoua 2 2.85 3.2 2.205 -10.47%
15:00 CSD San Antonio Unido CDSC Iberia Full Time 1-6 10 2.15 3.42 3.06 -7.78%
15:00 Lautaro de Buin Club Deportes Concepcion Full Time 2-1 10 1.79 4 4.8 -1.67%
15:00 Colchagua Deportes Rescoleta Full Time 1-2 10 1.8 3.8 3.86 -7.22%
15:00 Deportes Linares Arturo Fernández Full Time 1-5 10 1.704 3.85 4.55 -6.22%
19:00 Coquimbo Unido Union Espanola Finished 1-1 20 4.51 4.2 1.75 -3.03%
21:30 Universidad Catolica Deportes La Serena Finished 3-0 20 1.2 11.5 39 5.72%
China ‐ League 1
06:30 Nantong Zhiyun Nei Mongol Zhongyou Finished 2-1 18 2.07 3.45 4.1 -1.66%
07:00 Changchun Yatai Hangzhou Greentown Finished 0-0 17 1.78 3.65 4.78 -4.30%
07:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Guizhou Renhe Finished 1-1 17 5.9 3.54 1.775 -1.51%
10:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring Shaanxi Changan Finished 0-0 17 2.526 3.02 3.3 -2.92%
11:35 Chengdu Qianbao Meixian Hakka Finished 2-1 17 2.62 3.24 2.93 -3.06%
11:35 Shenyang Urban Sichuan Jiuniu FC Finished 0-0 17 3.04 3.1 2.65 -2.81%
07:30 Henan Jianye Guangzhou R&F Finished 3-2 21 3.3 3.75 2.296 -0.52%
11:35 Chongqing Lifan Shanghai Shenhua Finished (pen.) 12-9 21 1.7519 4.12 5.15 -0.76%
01:10 Deportivo Cali Deportes Tolima Finished 1-2 21 2.8 3.15 3.15 0.80%
19:00 La Equidad Aguilas Doradas Finished 0-0 21 2.07 3.22 5 0.64%
21:00 Cucuta Deportivo Junior Barranquilla Finished 1-4 21 6.5 3.95 1.8 3.89%
23:05 Deportivo Pasto Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 1-1 21 2.6 3.01 4 3.43%
18:00 AD Santa Rosa Puntarenas 7 3.38 3.25 2.1 -7.39%
21:00 AS Puma Generalena AD Guanacasteca 13 2.344 3.2 3.2 -4.91%
22:00 Barrio Mexico Puerto Golfito 13 2.032 3.46 3.4 -7.00%
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa LD Alajuelense Finished 2-3 20 2.07 3.55 3.76 -2.98%
17:00 CS Cartagines AD Grecia Finished 2-1 20 1.55 4.3 6.75 -2.52%
20:00 ADR Jicaral Guadalupe FC Finished 3-1 20 2.25 3.46 3.44 -2.36%
21:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon Limon FC Finished 1-1 20 2.06 3.7 3.8 -1.85%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Sibenik Rijeka Finished 2-0 21 5.2 3.7 1.8197 -1.20%
16:05 Lokomotiva Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb Finished 1-1 21 7 4.38 1.5291 -2.45%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
13:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci HNK Cibalia Vinkovci 19 2.69 3.28 2.7 -4.49%
14:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Omonia Nicosia Finished 1-0 20 3.9 3.4 2.05 -3.69%
16:30 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 1-1 20 11 5.05 1.4274 1.06%
12:30 HB Koge Skive Finished 0-0 21 2.15 3.65 3.58 -1.81%
14:00 Silkeborg IF Vendsyssel FF Finished 4-1 21 1.55 4.89 6.5 -0.35%
12:00 Thisted Middelfart BK Finished 2-0 18 2.6 3.6 2.55 -5.17%
12:00 Slagelse BI HIK Hellerup Finished 0-1 17 3.24 3.3 2.25 -5.31%
13:00 Nykoebing FC Naestved BK Finished 3-2 17 2.11 3.7 3.78 -0.87%
13:00 Farum Women KoldingQ Women 13 1.99 3.8 3.36 -5.95%
15:00 Koge Women Thisted Women 14 1.25 6.7 12 -3.16%
13:00 Odense BK AC Horsens Finished 1-0 22 1.6536 4.15 5.8 -1.78%
15:00 FC Copenhagen Lyngby BK Finished 4-2 22 1.288 6 11 -3.29%
17:00 AaB Aalborg Brondby IF Finished 2-1 22 2.32 3.73 3.2 -1.15%
18:00 Orense SC Olmedo Rioramba Finished 2-1 20 2.25 3.62 3.26 -2.67%
20:30 SD Aucas Emelec Guayaquil Finished 1-1 20 1.885 3.65 4.6 -2.14%
23:00 Barcelona Guayaquil LDU Quito Finished 2-2 20 2.286 3.32 3.45 -2.77%
01:00 Sonsonate Once Municipal 10 2.13 3.32 3.55 -4.98%
01:00 Santa Tecla Alianza San Salvador 10 3.04 3.2 2.4 -5.49%
20:30 Municipal Limeno CD Aguila 14 2.55 3.5 3.1 -0.05%
21:00 CD FAS AD Isidro Metapan 13 2.53 3.2 2.95 -4.47%
21:00 Luis Angel Firpo Jocoro FC 12 2.6 3.25 2.875 -3.86%
21:00 Atletico Marte Chalatenango 14 3.3 3.25 3 5.93%
14:30 Everton Women Manchester City Women Full Time 1-1 16 8.5 4.36 1.45 -3.54%
15:00 Aylesbury United Margate 13 2.85 3.85 2.3 -4.34%
12:00 Aston Villa Southampton Finished 3-4 22 2.66 3.7 2.864 0.46%
14:00 Newcastle United Everton Finished 2-1 22 4.42 3.82 2.3 8.37%
16:30 Manchester United Arsenal Finished 0-1 22 2.104 3.8 4.2 2.40%
19:15 Tottenham Hotspur Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 2-1 22 1.648 4.45 6.5 1.49%
13:00 Leeds United U23 Crystal Palace U23 16 1.63 4.32 5.2 -3.59%
13:30 Crewe Alexandra U23 Cardiff City U23 13 1.73 4.65 3.75 -5.64%
12:00 Lewes Women Liverpool Women Full Time 2-2 10 5.8 4.52 1.455 -7.49%
14:00 London Bees Women Charlton Women Full Time 1-0 8 2.8 3.9 2.45 -2.13%
14:00 Millwall Lionesses Women Leicester City Women Full Time 4-1 8 9.5 6.2 1.286 -4.23%
14:00 Huddersfield Women WBA Women 7 2.43 4.1 2.55 -4.54%
14:00 Loughborough Women Middlesbrough Women 7 2.7 4.35 2.35 -2.51%
14:00 Derby County Women Burnley Women 7 1.97 4.4 3.04 -6.00%
14:00 Milton Keynes Dons Women Keynsham Town Women 7 1.425 6.25 6.75 -0.98%
11:00 Levadia Tallinn II K-Jarve JK Jarve Full Time 2-0 14 1.07 15 46 -2.25%
11:00 FC Elva Maardu Linnameeskond Full Time 1-2 15 3.3 4 2 -5.04%
12:00 Ajax Lasnamae Tallinna JK Legion II 3 10 7 1.16 -9.50%
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond Kuressaare Finished 6-2 18 1.0995 11.5 34 -2.52%
13:00 Flora Tallinn JK Nomme Kalju Finished 0-0 19 1.8 3.98 4.5 -2.82%
14:30 IF Fuglajordur AB Argir 14 2.25 3.9 4.75 9.72%
15:00 Vikingur Gota B36 Torshavn 14 3.87 4 1.855 -4.53%
15:00 NSI Runavik KI Klaksvik 14 5.25 4.35 2.31 17.20%
15:00 HB Torshavn TB Tvoroyri 14 1.07 12 31 -4.78%
17:00 EB Streymur Skala IF 14 1.9 4.1 4 -1.98%
12:00 JBK VIFK Vaasa Full Time 0-0 18 2.49 3.94 2.75 -1.87%
14:00 Kiisto JIPPO Joensuu 18 17 7.5 1.19 -3.15%
11:00 Sport Vaasa Women HauPa Women Full Time 1-1 10 5.55 5 1.45 -6.53%
12:00 TPS Turku Women Honka Espoo Women 16 11 5.55 1.35 -1.17%
15:30 IFK Mariehamn HJK Helsinki Finished 0-5 5 9 5.52 1.3344 -4.00%
11:45 Paris Saint Germain Women FC Fleury 91 Women 16 1.11 10.75 29 -2.76%
France ‐ Ligue 1
12:00 Saint Etienne Montpellier Finished 0-1 22 2.68 3.58 2.904 0.32%
14:00 Nimes Metz Finished 0-1 22 3.05 3.32 3.74 11.55%
14:00 Angers Nice Finished 0-3 22 3.136 3.54 3.2 9.43%
14:00 Dijon Lorient Finished 0-0 22 3.34 3.62 3.152 11.99%
14:00 Reims Strasbourg Finished 2-1 22 2.77 3.32 3.74 7.57%
16:00 AS Monaco Bordeaux Finished 4-0 22 2.075 4.08 4.7 6.41%
20:00 Lille Lyon Finished 1-1 22 2.88 3.56 3.44 8.84%
14:30 SC Freiburg Bayer Leverkusen Finished 2-4 23 3.92 3.71 2.12 0.37%
17:00 Hertha Berlin VfL Wolfsburg Finished 1-1 23 2.72 3.52 3.02 1.74%
12:30 Wurzburger Kickers VfL Bochum Finished 2-3 22 3.7 3.92 2.219 2.46%
12:30 Karlsruher SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 3-4 22 2.55 3.7 3.12 1.74%
12:30 Greuther Furth Hannover 96 Finished 4-1 22 3 3.82 2.5 0.49%
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Bayern Munchen II Finished 2-4 21 2.06 3.74 3.65 -2.61%
13:00 Turkgucu Ataspor FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 1-1 21 3.112 3.5 2.5 -0.70%
10:00 FFV Leipzig Women SV Berghofen Women 13 1.352 5.5 6.568 -6.87%
12:00 Carl Zeiss Jena Women Bayern Munchen Women 4 26 17 1.01 -8.04%
13:00 Ingolstadt Women TSG Hoffenheim Women Postponed 12 16 9.3 1.14 -4.51%
13:00 Sv 67 Weinberg Women Ffv Erfurt Women 13 1.8 4.4 3.7 -5.04%
17:00 FC Koln Women Bayer Leverkusen Women Full Time 1-0 13 3.7 4.2 1.8 -6.01%
12:30 Greifswalder Tasmania Berlin 8 2.016 4 3.92 -0.11%
12:30 SFC Stern 1900 Lok Stendal 13 1.925 4 3.36 -6.29%
12:30 Brandenburger Sud CFC Hertha 06 Full Time 1-4 13 3.05 3.8 2.05 -7.31%
12:30 Wacker Nordhausen Einheit Rudolstadt 10 3.6 4.25 1.925 -3.15%
12:30 SV Merseburg 99 FSV Martinroda Postponed 12 2.1 4.15 2.805 -6.86%
13:00 TuS Koblenz Engers Postponed 8 2.2 4 2.85 -5.25%
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf RSV Eintracht Postponed 8 1.833 4.75 6.4 9.61%
13:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg Eintracht Northeim Full Time 5-0 11 1.53 4.75 5.5 -4.39%
13:00 SVG Gottingen Gifhorn 13 2.28 3.85 2.77 -5.60%
13:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder Arminia Hannover 11 1.52 4.7 6 -3.60%
13:00 FT Braunschweig Schwalbe Tundern Full Time 1-3 11 2.2 3.7 3.1 -4.53%
14:00 SV Gonsenheim Sportfreunde Eisbachtal Postponed 9 1.51 4.5 5.25 -6.97%
14:00 Gucu Friedberg SV Zeilsheim 2 1.744 4.2 3.36 -9.84%
12:30 Germania Halberstadt SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 2-2 19 3.3 3.62 2.25 -2.32%
12:30 Chemie Leipzig Chemnitzer FC Finished 2-0 20 2.81 3.45 2.79 -0.41%
12:30 Optik Rathenow Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 2-0 20 2.16 3.75 3.45 -1.91%
12:30 Energie Cottbus FSV Luckenwalde Finished 1-1 20 1.34 5.5 8.56 -4.30%
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz BFC Dynamo Finished 1-1 20 3.4 3.93 2.18 -0.72%
12:30 VSG Altglienicke Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 5-2 20 2.05 3.78 3.6 -2.93%
13:00 Teutonia Ottensen ETSV Weiche Flensburg Finished 1-2 19 3.81 3.95 1.89 -4.28%
13:00 Luneburger Hansa Phonix Lubeck Cancelled 19 2.67 3.65 2.464 -5.15%
13:00 Hannoverscher SC Oberneuland Finished 1-3 19 2.54 3.75 3 0.63%
13:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim VfB Oldenburg Cancelled 15 2.94 3.65 2.41 -2.82%
13:00 Holstein Kiel II Hamburger SV II Finished 1-3 19 2.9 4.1 2.296 -2.37%
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Heider SV Cancelled
13:00 Altona 93 Drochtersen-Assel Cancelled
12:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin Berliner AK 07 Cancelled
13:00 SC Freiburg II Bayern Alzenau Cancelled 20 1.4878 5.25 5.75 -3.52%
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 3-2 20 1.56 4.5 5.5 -4.31%
13:00 Aris Thessaloniki Asteras Tripolis Finished 1-0 21 2.52 3.24 3.2 -1.77%
15:15 Panetolikos PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 1-3 21 8.6 4.62 1.42 -3.56%
17:30 AEK Athens OFI Crete Finished 2-1 21 2.1 4.9 8.94 26.24%
17:00 Achuapa Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 2-3 15 1.89 3.75 4.92 0.10%
17:00 Xinabajul Marquense Full Time 0-1 8 2.42 3.3 2.912 -5.63%
17:00 Puerto San Jose Suchitepequez Full Time 1-1 8 2.25 3.35 3.05 -6.61%
01:00 Honduras Progreso CD Platense 16 3.8 3.52 1.95 -5.67%
01:00 Real Espana CD Marathon 16 2.4 3.28 3.25 -2.84%
21:00 CD Real Sociedad CD Vida 16 2.83 3.3 2.88 -0.36%
22:00 CD Olimpia CD Motagua 18 2.3 3.4 3.15 -4.43%
09:30 Happy Valley Tai Chung 6 1.5 4.55 5.35 -6.83%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
13:05 Budafok Paksi SE Finished 2-3 21 2.78 3.75 2.55 -1.82%
15:00 Ujpest MTK Budapest Finished 0-4 21 35 11.5 2.56 97.57%
17:30 Varda SE Diosgyori VTK Finished 1-0 21 1.95 3.95 4.38 0.57%
12:30 Astra Hungary Women Gyori ETO Women 14 1.11 26 201 5.89%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
12:30 Szentlorinci Csakvari TK 18 2.1 3.55 4.28 0.85%
12:30 Gyirmot FC Gyor Soroksar 18 1.8929 3.6 4.15 -4.49%
12:30 BFC Siofok Nyiregyhaza Spartacus 18 5 4.45 2.59 23.33%
16:00 Kazincbarcikai Budaorsi 18 3.85 3.6 1.99 -3.85%
16:00 Szeged 2011 Pecsi MFC 18 3.1 3.4 2.35 -4.05%
16:00 Szolnoki Mav Dorogi FC 18 2.25 3.45 3.2 -4.47%
16:00 FC Ajka Debreceni EAC 18 1.6 3.95 5.5 -5.66%
16:00 Vasas Budapest Kaposvari Rakoczi 18 1.94 3.94 4.55 1.11%
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Bekescsaba 18 1.58 6.75 18.75 19.85%
18:00 Debrecin VSC Gyori ETO 18 1.444 4.6 7.3 -4.48%
08:30 PSS Sleman Persipura Jayapura Cancelled
11:15 Arema Cronus Persela Lamongan Cancelled
13:30 Persebaya Surabaya Persisam Putra Samarinda Cancelled
13:00 Niki Volos     Apollon Larissas Full Time 1-2 4 3.24 3.42 2.06 -7.96%
14:00 Odds BK II     Notodden FK 5 2.4 3.84 2.57 -6.21%
16:00 Sligo Rovers Derry City Cancelled 3 2.55 3.2 2.98 -3.87%
17:45 St Patricks Athletic Dundalk Finished 1-1 21 4 3.28 2.2 -0.93%
19:45 Finn Harps Shamrock Rovers Finished 0-2 21 5.5 3.8 1.7519 -1.55%
18:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC Ashdod Finished 1-0 19 2.84 3.22 2.8 -1.94%
09:00 AS Roma U19 Juventus U19 16 1.79 4.36 3.85 -4.56%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 Palermo Viterbese Cancelled 16 2.4 3.25 3.75 0.91%
14:00 Ternana Catanzaro Finished 5-1 19 2.17 3.22 4.4 0.13%
14:00 Catania Vibonese Cancelled 16 2.2 3.38 4.14 0.81%
14:00 Carrarese US Alessandria Finished 0-2 19 2.5 3.14 3.15 -3.47%
14:00 Juventus U23 Lecco Finished 1-1 19 2.31 3.2 3.152 -5.90%
14:00 Livorno Pergolettese Finished 3-2 18 2.19 3.3 3.54 -4.04%
14:00 Olbia Calcio Lucchese Libertas Cancelled 17 2.06 3.56 4.62 1.75%
14:00 Unione Sportiva Fermana Carpi Finished 0-1 19 3.7 3.112 2.11 -6.15%
14:00 Sudtirol Sambenedettese Finished 0-0 19 1.94 3.55 4.75 -0.76%
14:00 Mantova Imolese Calcio Finished 0-0 19 2.16 3.22 4.2 -1.15%
14:00 Modena Perugia Finished 0-1 19 2.75 3.05 3.3 0.55%
14:00 Virtus Vecomp Verona Matelica Finished 1-0 19 2.25 3.1 4.1 -1.08%
16:30 Como Pro Patria Cancelled 16 2.66 3.28 3.45 3.02%
16:30 Foggia Bari Finished 1-0 19 5.5 3.8 1.78 -0.67%
16:30 Potenza Cavese Finished 4-4 19 2.1 3.4 4 -1.99%
16:30 Casertana Turris Neapolis Finished 2-4 19 2.5 3.14 3.15 -3.47%
16:30 Albinoleffe Pistoiese Finished 1-0 19 2.65 3 3.3 -1.35%
16:30 Citta di Pontedera Grosseto Finished 0-0 19 2.55 3.04 3.6 0.11%
16:30 Pro Sesto Novara Finished 3-0 19 3.55 3.22 2.25 -3.54%
16:30 Legnago AC Feralpi Salo Finished 1-1 19 2.35 3.22 3.25 -4.19%
16:30 Vis Pesaro Gubbio Finished 1-0 19 2.12 3.24 4.1 -2.37%
16:30 Ravenna Alma Juventus Fano Finished 1-0 19 3.35 3 2.56 -2.20%
16:30 Piacenza AC Renate Finished 3-3 19 3 2.98 2.8 -2.54%
19:30 Juve Stabia Bisceglie Finished 1-0 19 1.71 3.68 5.5 -3.69%
19:30 Monopoli Virtus Francavilla Finished 1-3 19 2.06 3.26 3.7 -5.88%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Udinese AC Milan Finished 1-2 22 4.74 4.14 2 4.99%
14:00 Spezia Juventus Finished 1-4 22 8.5 5.15 1.45 -0.15%
14:00 Torino Lazio Finished 3-4 22 3.94 3.94 2.45 9.20%
17:00 Napoli Sassuolo Finished 0-2 22 1.56 5.5 8.3 6.01%
17:00 AS Roma Fiorentina Finished 2-0 22 1.81 4.5 4.8 1.73%
19:45 Sampdoria Genoa Finished 1-1 22 2.35 3.8 4.5 9.78%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Reggina Spal 2013 Finished 0-1 20 2.37 3.25 3.52 -1.35%
20:00 Frosinone Cremonese Finished 1-0 20 1.99 3.29 4.91 -1.00%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Cannara Pianese 14 2.5 3.24 2.7 -7.32%
13:30 US Fiorenzuola Forli 5 1.84 3.33 4.05 -8.32%
13:30 Messina Gelbison 4 1.64 4.52 3.87 -8.21%
13:30 ASD Marina Di Ragusa Acireale 12 4.05 3.5 1.95 -4.35%
13:30 Matese Atletico SFF 7 2.1 3.12 3.2 -9.85%
13:30 FC Francavilla Bitonto 13 3.15 3.55 2.16 -5.85%
13:30 Sangiovannivaldarno Siena 13 2.8 3.2 2.49 -6.65%
13:30 Tolentino ASD Pineto 14 2.28 3.16 3.1 -7.20%
13:30 Catelnuovo Vomano Montegiorgio 13 2.45 3.2 2.85 -6.68%
13:30 Badesse Lornano ASD Trastevere 6 3.43 3.2 2 -9.42%
13:30 Lentigione Sasso Marconi 7 1.85 3.5 3.6 -9.42%
13:30 Savoia Arzachena 11 1.833 3.9 5.25 0.76%
13:30 Biancavilla Cittanovese 6 2.75 3.1 2.4 -9.33%
13:30 Ponte San Pietro USD 1913 Seregno 5 5.2 3.9 1.56 -8.24%
13:30 ASD Sona Villa D'Alme 6 2.55 3.1 2.55 -9.66%
13:30 Belluno ASD Clodiense 7 2.8 3 2.4 -9.68%
13:30 Gozzano USD Castellanzese Full Time 1-0 14 1.9 3.6 4.15 -4.31%
13:30 Legnano AC Bra 14 2.4 3.125 2.92 -7.33%
13:30 Delta Porto Tolle Montebelluna 5 2.15 3.12 3.12 -9.60%
13:30 Scanzorosciate Brusaporto 14 2.375 3.1 3.2 -5.32%
13:30 Asd Nibionnoggiono Casatese 6 2.4 3.02 2.76 -9.92%
13:30 Cavenago Calvina 13 2 3.4 3.8 -5.42%
13:30 Licata SSD Dattilo 11 2.04 3.4 3.6 -5.85%
13:30 Rende Messina 4 3 3.2 2.5 -4.38%
13:30 Tiferno Lerchi AS Ostia Mare 12 2.57 3.27 2.6 -7.37%
13:30 Team Altamura Sorrento Calcio 13 2.56 3.26 2.6 -7.58%
13:30 Santa Maria Cilento Roccella 13 1.67 5 5.5 1.98%
13:30 Team Nuova Florida 2005 SS Formia Calcio ASD 12 2.55 3.4 2.54 -7.41%
13:30 Citta di SantAgata Rotonda 13 2.21 3.44 3 -7.11%
13:30 Virtus Bergamo Adrense 11 2.32 3.1 2.94 -8.57%
13:30 US Corticella ASD Seravezza Full Time 0-0 13 2.3 3.42 2.9 -6.72%
13:30 ACD Nardo AZ Picerno ASD 12 3.02 3.6 2.18 -6.33%
13:30 Matese Castelfidardo 12 2.31 3.125 3.1 -7.02%
13:30 Citta di Fasano Fidelis Andria 2 2.1 3.25 3 -10.49%
13:30 Rende Citta DI Messina Full Time 0-1 12 3.68 3.32 2.2 -2.68%
04:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 2-1 20 2.02 3.55 4.01 -2.55%
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Mito Hollyhock Finished 4-1 20 2.31 3.65 3.1 -2.86%
05:00 Omiya Ardija Ryukyu Finished 0-3 20 2.19 3.4 4.12 0.66%
05:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 1-4 20 1.97 3.76 4 -2.30%
05:00 Kyoto Sanga Montedio Yamagata Finished 3-0 20 3.05 3.42 2.47 -2.45%
05:00 Tochigi SC Ventforet Kofu Finished 0-0 20 2.9 2.95 2.94 -2.34%
05:00 Albirex Niigata Tokyo Verdy Finished 2-2 20 2.16 3.45 3.6 -2.97%
05:00 Okayama JEF United Ichihara Finished 3-2 20 2.5 2.95 3.45 -2.80%
06:00 Jubilo Iwata Avispa Fukuoka Finished 2-1 20 2.37 3.2 3.92 1.06%
07:00 Machida Zelvia Ehime FC Finished 1-2 20 2.07 3.35 4.05 -2.77%
09:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma Tokushima Vortis Finished 2-3 20 5.5 3.65 1.79 -1.42%
04:00 Vegalta Sendai Women Ehime Women 13 1.9 4 3.8 -3.80%
04:00 INAC Kobe Leonessa Women Cerezo Osaka Women 12 1.55 4.6 5.2 -5.20%
04:00 Angeviolet Hiroshima Women Speranza Takatsuki Women 4 6.4 4.5 2.28 22.39%
04:00 Nittaidai Women Setagaya Sfida women 1 10 6 1.2 -9.09%
04:00 Yokohama Seagulls Women Jumonji Ventus Women 1 1.222 5.5 10 -9.10%
05:00 Fukushima Women Shizuoka Sangyo University Women 4 1.65 3.8 4.6 -7.97%
06:00 Cerezo Osaka Women Okayama Yunogo Belle Women 2 2.86 3.32 2.375 -6.71%
12:00 Kaspyi Aktau Shakhtyor Karagandy Cancelled
12:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Cancelled
12:00 Tobol Kostanay FC Taraz Cancelled
12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan FC Astana Cancelled
11:00 Jelgava Ventspils Finished 0-5 17 5 3.85 1.82 -0.91%
11:00 Spartaks Jurmala Tukums 2000 Finished 2-4 19 1.26 6.5 10 -4.53%
11:00 BFC Daugava Rigas FS Finished 1-2 19 8 4.9 1.38 -5.10%
12:00 Metalurgs Liepaja Valmieras Fk Bss Cancelled 16 2.13 3.86 4.1 2.83%
12:00 Riga FC FS Metta-Lu Finished 5-1 17 1.14 26 100 8.03%
13:00 San Gwann FC Swieqi 13 2.44 3.64 2.55 -7.13%
17:15 Zebbug Rangers Pieta Hotspurs 3 1.5 4.55 4.55 -9.60%
13:00 Sliema Wanderers Balzan Youths Finished 3-1 17 2.34 3.55 3.1 -3.07%
17:15 Valletta FC Senglea Athletic Finished 2-1 18 1.25 6.5 15 -2.01%
18:00 Puebla Women Tigres UANL Women 11 15 7 1.24 -1.57%
22:00 Necaxa Women Santos Laguna Women 14 3.9 3.44 2.07 -2.93%
03:05 Venados Leones Negros 18 2.344 3.2 3.45 -2.82%
01:00 UNAM Pumas Guadalajara Chivas Finished 2-2 20 4.4 3.5 3.3 22.55%
03:05 Monterrey Cruz Azul Finished 1-0 20 2.65 3.6 2.82 -0.97%
23:30 Club America Tigres UANL Finished 3-1 20 2.736 3.75 2.64 -1.08%
21:00 CD Cuautla Deportivo Gladiadores 9 1.85 3.8 5.3 0.77%
12:00 Dacia-2 Buiucani FC Sfintul Gheorghe Finished 0-4 12 3.94 3 2.1 -5.96%
15:00 CS Petrocub Sheriff Tiraspol Finished 1-0 11 4.4 3.4 1.83 -6.35%
11:15 Volendam FC Eindhoven Finished 2-0 21 1.5618 4.94 6 -0.93%
11:15 Heracles Almelo Utrecht Finished 4-1 22 4.06 4.2 3.1 23.92%
13:30 FC Emmen Feyenoord Finished 2-3 22 5.5 4.8 1.6667 1.00%
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam Heerenveen Finished 1-4 22 3.28 3.85 2.67 6.48%
15:45 PSV Eindhoven ADO Den Haag Finished 4-0 22 1.25 10 22 5.77%
19:00 AZ Alkmaar RKC Waalwijk Finished 3-0 22 1.23 12 33 7.92%
11:15 Excelisor Bar Women PSV Eindhoven Women 10 35 13 1.05 -5.47%
00:00 Managua FC ART Municipal Jalapa 14 1.86 3.48 4.35 -5.20%
01:00 Diriangen Junior Managua 15 1.46 4.4 7.25 -4.77%
02:30 Real Esteli Walter Ferretti 13 1.78 3.68 4.8 -4.02%
21:15 Chinandega Real Madriz 4 2.232 3.34 3.155 -6.05%
13:00 Strommen Sogndal Finished 1-1 20 5.91 4.25 1.65 -1.04%
14:00 Lillestrom SK Tromso Finished 3-0 20 1.8621 4 4.3 -1.92%
14:00 Stjordals Blink Grorud IL Finished 2-3 20 1.9091 4.2 3.9 -1.80%
14:00 Ham Kam Asane Fotball Finished 2-1 20 2.17 4 3.25 -1.82%
14:00 Kongsvinger Raufoss Finished 3-3 20 2.75 3.66 2.58 -2.39%
14:00 Jerv KFUM Finished 0-1 20 2.9 3.68 2.43 -2.73%
14:00 Ullensaker Kisa Sandnes Ulf Finished 3-0 20 2.4 3.85 2.87 -2.42%
14:00 Oygarden Ranheim Finished 0-0 20 5.61 4.7 1.565 -2.91%
12:30 Brattvag Tromsdalen Finished 1-1 16 2.2 3.78 3.25 -2.61%
15:00 Egersunds IK Asker Finished 1-1 16 2.025 3.9 3.35 -4.65%
14:00 Mjondalen IF Molde Finished 1-3 21 5.032 4.14 1.77 -0.52%
17:00 Stabaek Viking Finished 1-1 21 2.16 4 3.3 -1.57%
17:00 Rosenborg IK Start Finished 1-0 21 1.4 5.5 8.74 -1.04%
17:00 Kristiansund BK Bodo-Glimt Finished 2-3 21 3.46 4.33 3.6 25.35%
17:00 Sandefjord Brann Finished 3-3 21 3.21 3.5 2.39 -1.54%
19:30 Stromsgodset Valerenga IF Finished 0-2 21 2.99 4.05 2.3 -1.59%
12:00 Rosenborg BK Kvinner Women Avaldsnes Women Finished 3-1 17 2.2 3.34 3.2 -6.23%
13:00 Honefoss BK Women Medkila IL Women 12 2.46 3.8 2.55 -5.82%
14:00 Asane Fotball Women Ovrevoll Hosle Women 12 2.8 4.3333 2.15 -5.04%
15:00 Valerenga IF Women Lillestrom SK Women Finished 4-2 16 2.05 3.8 3.8 -1.39%
15:00 Linderud-Grei Women Floya IF Women 12 1.47 5.75 6.65 -0.45%
15:00 Al-Seeb Saham Club 14 1.43 4.45 7.6 -5.27%
15:00 Dhofar Salalah Al Nassr FC 14 1.4 4.4 7.5 -6.97%
13:00 Tubas Ahli Al Khalil 14 5 4.05 1.6 -6.71%
16:00 Markaz Balata Al Birah Institution 8 1.41 4.65 6.55 -7.14%
21:15 River Plate Asuncion Guarani Asuncion Finished 1-0 20 3.72 3.3 2.25 -1.60%
23:30 Olimpia Asuncion Sportivo San Lorenzo Finished 3-1 20 1.5 4.88 6.25 -3.06%
11:15 Leixoes Benfica II Finished 3-2 21 2.23 3.38 3.5 -2.91%
14:00 Casa Pia Penafiel Finished 3-3 21 6.25 3.95 2.55 24.17%
15:00 Academico Viseu CD Feirense Finished 0-1 21 4.58 3.34 2 -1.74%
15:00 Arouca Vizela Finished 2-1 21 2.18 3.2 3.8 -3.32%
17:30 Mafra SC Varzim Finished 3-1 21 1.88 3.64 4.93 -0.94%
15:00 Portimonense Santa Clara Finished 1-2 18 2.21 3.48 3.59 -1.81%
17:30 Gil Vicente Vitoria Guimaraes Finished 1-2 18 3.54 3.19 2.49 0.24%
20:00 Sporting Lisbon CD Tondela Finished 4-0 18 1.35 5.77 10 -1.39%
Qatar ‐ Q League
15:30 Al Sailiya U23 Al Gharafa SC II
15:30 Al-Wakrah SC U23 Al Arabi Doha II
Romania ‐ Liga 1
16:00 CSMS Iasi Viitorul Constanta Abandoned 21 3.2 3.35 2.45 -1.88%
19:00 CFR Cluj Gaz Metan Medias Finished 1-2 21 1.2959 5.53 12.52 -3.14%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
09:30 Farul Constanta Mioveni 19 2.35 3.175 3.24 -4.68%
05:00 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Irtysh Omsk Finished 1-1 18 1.39 4.65 9 -4.36%
10:00 FC Krasnodar II Spartak Vladikavkaz Finished 0-4 20 4.5 3.93 1.76 -4.29%
10:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Volga Olimpiyets Finished 0-1 20 9 4.6 2.28 30.36%
11:00 Veles Moscow Dynamo Bryansk Finished 2-1 20 1.672 3.75 5.83 -3.50%
11:00 FC Akron Tolyatti Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Finished 3-1 20 2.36 3.5 3.52 0.65%
11:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Finished 2-1 20 3.32 3.4 2.8 4.99%
11:00 Gazovik Orenburg Chertanovo Moscow Finished 3-1 20 1.2075 6.9 18.5 -2.64%
14:00 Torpedo Moscow Krylya Sovetov Samara Finished 3-1 20 3.32 3.3 2.41 -1.88%
14:00 Chaika Peschanokopskoye Tom Tomsk Finished 1-1 20 1.885 3.6 4.7 -2.06%
14:00 Fakel Voronezh Spartak Moscow II Finished 1-1 20 3.7 3.8 4.93 35.82%
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Finished 0-1 20 2.008 3.55 4.15 -2.02%
10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II Dinamo Moscow II 19 1.81 3.82 3.75 -7.49%
10:00 Znamya Truda FC Tver 19 4.2 4 1.78 -4.75%
10:00 Luki Energiya Lokomotiv Kazanka 18 4.4 4.1 1.7 -5.61%
12:00 Zvezda St Petersburg FK Leningradets 19 7 4.4 1.49 -3.96%
13:00 Dnepr Smolensk Murom 17 6.15 4.46 1.6 -1.17%
13:30 Dolgie Prudy Kolomna 16 1.3 6 10 -3.47%
09:00 FC Ufa Ural Ekaterinburg Finished 1-2 22 2.575 3.136 3.88 3.63%
11:00 Khimki Zenit St. Petersburg Finished 0-2 22 6.95 5 1.65 5.27%
13:30 Rotor Volgograd CSKA Moscow Finished 0-1 22 11.5 5.3 1.512 6.72%
16:00 Tambov Dynamo Moscow Finished 1-2 22 5.89 3.5 1.83 -0.19%
16:50 Al Shabab Riyadh Al Nassr Riyadh Finished 2-1 15 2.03 3.9 4.55 3.22%
Scotland ‐ Cup
14:30 Celtic Aberdeen Finished 2-0 20 1.58 4.3 7.5 0.12%
12:00 Kilmarnock Glasgow Rangers Finished 0-1 21 11 5.75 1.307 -2.91%
12:30 Jagodina Graficar Beograd 12 2.864 3.1 2.7 -4.04%
12:30 Zeleznicar Pancevo Radnicki Sremska 12 2.1 3.3 3.65 -5.05%
12:30 Buducnost Dobanovci FK Imt 12 2.13 3.2 3.2 -8.63%
14:00 Napredak Krusevac Spartak Subotica Finished 1-1 21 3 3.3 2.7 -0.67%
14:00 Mladost Lucani Proleter Novi Sad Finished 0-0 21 1.75 3.5 5.07 -5.16%
14:00 Javor Ivanjica Radnicki Nis Finished 1-0 21 2.875 3.3 2.6 -3.43%
14:00 Radnik Surdulica Red Star Belgrade Finished 1-4 20 25 10 1.13 -2.43%
09:30 Home United Young Lions Finished 5-0 14 1.28 6.05 8.5 -6.03%
09:30 Tanjong Pagar United Hougang United Finished 0-0 17 4.1 4.4 1.79 -2.90%
15:00 SKF Sered DAC Dunajska Streda Postponed 17 5 4.2 1.63 -4.91%
16:00 Trencin MFK Ruzomberok Finished 3-1 20 2.48 3.75 3.05 0.22%
16:00 Slovan Bratislava Nitra Finished 0-1 20 1.1653 8.5 17 -3.35%
13:00 Supersport United Bloemfontein Celtic 16 2.3 3.15 3.25 -5.65%
04:30 Jeju United Seoul E-Land Finished 3-2 20 1.813 3.64 5.08 -2.26%
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons Ansan Greeners Finished 0-0 20 2.01 3.55 4.1 -2.26%
06:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Daegu FC Finished 2-0 20 1.63 4.3 5.7 -2.10%
06:00 Pohang Steelers Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Finished 3-1 20 1.92 4.15 3.99 -1.23%
06:00 Ulsan Hyundai Gwangju FC Finished 3-0 20 1.3968 5.8 9.03 0.09%
13:00 Real Betis Elche Finished 3-1 22 1.615 5 8.12 6.12%
15:00 Celta Vigo Real Sociedad Finished 1-4 22 3.56 3.38 2.56 3.37%
17:30 Granada CF Levante Finished 1-1 22 2.44 3.42 3.5 1.22%
20:00 Valencia Getafe Finished 2-2 22 3.2 3.136 2.74 0.37%
13:00 CD Leganes CD Mirandes Finished 1-0 21 2.07 3.2 4.7 -0.83%
15:00 Real Zaragoza Mallorca Finished 0-0 21 2.99 3 2.94 -0.79%
17:15 Fuenlabrada Tenerife Finished 1-1 21 2.75 2.8 3.42 -1.30%
17:15 Ponferradina CE Sabadell Finished 0-3 21 2.16 3.14 4.5 -0.36%
19:30 CD Lugo Rayo Vallecano Finished 1-0 21 3.73 3.1 2.4 -0.73%
20:00 Almeria Girona Finished 0-0 21 2.56 2.89 3.54 -1.88%
10:30 Getafe CF II Navalcarnero Full Time 0-1 17 2.42 3.16 3.18 -4.23%
10:30 Club Portugalete Athletic Bilbao II 19 3.06 3.25 2.55 -2.60%
11:00 UD Cornella Andorra CF 19 2.35 3.02 3.55 -3.69%
11:00 Gimnastic Tarragona UE Olot 19 1.86 3.24 5.25 -3.55%
11:00 Alcoyano UD Ibiza Postponed 16 3.56 2.99 2.7 1.45%
11:00 SCR Pena Deportiva Levante II 19 2.15 3.208 4.15 -1.75%
11:00 Valencia II Hercules 19 3.77 3.08 2.35 -1.52%
11:00 UD Melilla Villanovense 17 2.25 3.24 3.54 -3.44%
11:00 Don Benito Villarrobledo 17 1.7692 3.75 5.1 -2.72%
11:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda Real Madrid II (Castilla) Postponed 17 2.3 3.4 3.95 1.83%
11:00 Atletico Baleares Atletico Madrid II 17 1.8264 3.53 4.47 -5.17%
11:00 Las Rosas UD Poblense 17 2.7 3.25 2.74 -4.13%
11:00 Socuellamos CF Talavera 17 2.55 3.3 3 -2.77%
11:00 Algeciras Marino 19 1.8333 3.5 4.7 -4.21%
11:00 Recreativo Huelva Las Palmas II 19 1.78 3.3 5.5 -4.46%
11:00 Cadiz II Balompedica Linense 19 2.97 2.76 3.5 1.55%
11:00 CD Lealtad Cultural Leonesa 19 4.75 3.42 1.86 -3.90%
11:00 Coruxo SD Compostela 19 2.09 3.2 3.91 -4.46%
11:00 CD Ebro Ejea 19 2.29 3.2 3.43 -3.91%
11:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes Internacional de Madrid 17 3 3.46 2.85 2.75%
11:00 Tamaraceite Marbella FC 19 3.9 3.045 2.23 -3.22%
15:00 Unionistas Salamanca Deportivo La Coruna 19 8 5 2.1 24.81%
16:00 Badalona Lleida 19 2.6 2.89 3.4 -2.42%
16:00 UE Llagostera CE L`Hospitalet Postponed 17 2.86 3 3.18 0.26%
16:00 Cordoba UCAM Murcia Full Time 0-0 19 1.9174 3.4 4.5 -3.65%
16:00 El Ejido Yeclano Deportivo 19 2.58 3.2 2.9 -4.30%
16:00 Linares Deportivo Granada CF II 16 2.31 3.08 3.9 -1.38%
16:00 CD Guijuelo Salamanca CF UDS 19 2.43 3.3 3.1 -3.58%
16:00 Racing Ferrol Zamora CF 19 2.05 3.4 3.87 -3.88%
16:00 Arenas Getxo SD Leioa 19 2.68 3.125 3.1 -1.55%
16:00 SD Tarazona Tudelano 19 2.65 3.3 3.1 -0.30%
16:00 Haro Deportivo Osasuna II 19 4.5 3.75 3.3 26.28%
16:00 Izarra SD Logrones 19 2.66 3.3 2.85 -2.90%
16:00 Real Murcia Sevilla II 19 2.55 3.05 3.25 -2.70%
16:00 Pontevedra CF Celta Vigo II 19 1.73 3.65 5.25 -4.08%
16:30 CF La Nucia Villarreal II 19 3.2 3.08 2.58 -2.42%
16:30 Atletico Sanluqueno San Fernando CDI Full Time 1-3 19 2.88 2.95 3 -1.92%
17:00 Barcelona II AE Prat 19 1.72 3.48 6.2 -2.92%
17:00 Real Betis II Lorca Deportiva Full Time 0-0 19 1.91 3.64 4.3 -2.99%
17:00 Racing Santander Alaves II 19 1.87 3.55 4.5 -3.72%
17:30 Real Sociedad II CD Laredo Full Time 3-0 19 1.75 4 5.29 -1.04%
10:00 Rayo Vallecano Women UDG Tenerife Sur Women 18 3.5 3.7 2.07 -3.76%
10:30 Sevilla Women Sporting de Huelva Women 18 2.1 4.1 4.75 7.46%
11:30 Oviedo Moderno Women CPM Friol Women 1 201 501 0.00%
15:15 Atletico Madrid Women CDEF Logrono Women 15 1.1 11.5 26 -3.34%
10:00 CD Plus Ultra EG El Palmar 14 2.95 3.3 2.44 -4.93%
10:30 Extremadura II UP Plasencia Full Time 0-0 12 1.736 3.56 5.25 -4.53%
10:30 AD Alcorcon B Mostoles Full Time 1-0 15 1.43 4.5 7.5 -5.20%
10:30 San Fernando de Henares RSD Alcala 15 2.85 3.2 2.5 -5.96%
10:30 CF La Union Mazarron Full Time 0-0 14 2.42 3.25 3.1 -4.17%
10:30 CD El Alamo Villaverde Boetticher 14 1.85 3.5 4.5 -4.62%
10:30 Sestao River JD Somorrostro 7 1.65 3.75 5.5 -5.17%
10:30 RCD Carabanchel Atletico Pinto 7 2.4 3.4 2.85 -5.81%
10:45 Villarreal II Hercules II 14 2.55 3.2 2.7 -6.98%
10:45 RSD Alcala ED Moratalaz 12 2.5 3.22 2.7 -7.49%
11:00 Silva SD Deportivo La Coruna II 13 3.035 3.3 2.3 -6.31%
11:00 Felanitx Portmany Full Time 0-0 12 1.55 4.1 5.8 -5.79%
11:00 CP Cacereno AD Llerenense 14 1.26 6 10 -5.69%
11:00 CD Diocesano UD Fuente de Cantos 9 1.51 4.2 5.75 -6.91%
11:00 UD Montijo CF Campanario 14 1.4 5.15 8.9 -2.04%
11:00 Berceo Anguiano 14 3.6 3.6 2.1 -3.08%
11:00 Villegas CA Vianes 14 7.25 5 1.4 -4.96%
11:00 Almagro CF CD Quintanar Del Rey 14 4.55 3.56 1.84 -4.23%
11:00 UA Horta Sant Andreu 14 3.35 3.1 2.63 -0.13%
11:00 CE Manresa CP San Cristobal 14 2.1 3.22 3.82 -4.63%
11:00 CF Montanesa FC Santfeliuenc Full Time 0-0 13 2.4 3.125 3.05 -6.06%
11:00 Mostoles Parla 12 1.65 3.72 5.75 -4.65%
11:00 Velez CD Antequera Postponed 9 3.7 3.5 2.75 8.74%
11:00 CD Estepona Malaga II 2 4.66 3.74 1.59 -9.98%
11:00 CD Cabecense Conil CF 14 3.1 3.35 2.35 -4.45%
11:00 La Palma CF Utrera 14 4.5 3.56 1.82 -4.99%
11:00 CF Platges de Calvia SD Formentera 14 3 3.2 2.7 -1.59%
11:15 UE Sants Peralada 2 4.14 3.4 1.744 -9.83%
11:15 Alhaurin Torre Torremolinos 14 2.46 3.6 2.7 -5.18%
11:30 Ibiza Pitiusas Soller 14 1.17 201 501 16.05%
12:00 Tenerife B CD Atletico Paso 15 2.592 3.25 3.1 -1.58%
12:00 UD San Fernando Lanzarote 13 1.67 3.86 4.9 -5.83%
15:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF CE Europa 14 3.65 3.45 2.2 -1.80%
15:15 CD Leganes II Real Aranjuez CF 14 1.65 3.8 5.1 -6.13%
15:30 Polvorin FC Viveiro CF 13 1.97 3.4 3.75 -6.40%
15:30 FC Cartagena Ciudad de Murcia 14 1.91 3.65 3.75 -6.03%
15:30 CD Madridejos Azuqueca 14 2.752 3.2 2.6 -5.70%
15:30 La Baneza At. Bembibre 14 2.95 3.25 2.43 -5.50%
15:30 Becerril CD Cristo Atletico 12 3.65 3.3 2.06 -5.88%
15:30 FC Cartagena II CD Minera 8 2 3.65 3.3 -7.15%
16:00 CD Cardassar CE Andratx 14 3.65 3.5 1.95 -6.76%
16:00 RCP Valverdeno CD Miajadas 14 3 3.18 2.605 -3.07%
16:00 CD Coria CP Valdivia 12 1.125 9.2 22 -4.13%
16:00 Moralo Calamonte 14 2.1 3.34 3.75 -4.05%
16:00 Naxara CD Pradejon 14 1.23 6.2 10.75 -6.31%
16:00 Terrassa FC UE Castelldefels 14 1.705 3.76 5.6 -3.01%
16:00 Motril Alhaurin Torre 13 1.55 4.8 6.5 -0.73%
16:00 Sodupe UC SCD Durango 3 1.95 3.45 3.56 -7.71%
16:00 CD Basconia Lagun Onak 4 1.51 3.94 7 -5.56%
16:30 UD Alzira Recambios Colon 13 1.944 3.6 4.1 -3.48%
16:30 UE Vilassar de Mar FE Grama 14 1.91 3.6 4.2 -3.79%
17:00 Flat Earth Santa Ana 14 1.65 3.9 5.5 -4.24%
18:00 Vilamarxant Torrent C.F. 14 2.65 3.25 2.7 -5.25%
13:30 Elfsborg IFK Norrkoping FK Finished 2-1 22 2.85 3.65 2.891 3.01%
13:30 Mjallby Ostersunds FK Finished 3-0 22 1.935 3.98 4.3 -0.06%
13:30 Sirius Kalmar FF Finished 2-2 22 1.85 4.2 5.1 2.59%
16:30 Hammarby IF BK Hacken Finished 1-1 22 2.46 3.75 3.65 5.58%
16:30 Falkenbergs FF Djurgardens IF Finished 3-2 22 5.06 4.1 1.7353 -1.75%
16:30 IFK Goteborg Orebro SK Finished 0-1 22 2.5 4.5 5.608 24.92%
12:30 Eskilstuna United Women Djurgardens IF Women Finished 3-2 18 1.88 3.62 4.3 -3.91%
13:00 Linkopings Women Pitea IF Women Finished 1-2 18 2.07 3.6 3.8 -2.35%
13:00 Kristianstads DFF Women Vittsjo GIK Women Finished 4-0 18 2.1 3.42 4 -1.82%
13:00 FC Rosengard Women IK Uppsala Women Finished 5-1 12 1.05 17 35 -3.83%
12:00 Bodens BK Skiljebo 9 2.15 3.85 2.8 -7.58%
12:00 IF Karlstad Tegs SK 19 1.32 5.8 9 -3.95%
13:00 Dalstorps IF Oddevold 6 3.7 3.8 1.85 -6.89%
14:00 Brommapojkarna Taby FK 19 1.23 7 10.9 -4.54%
14:00 IFK Haninge-Brandbergen Sandvikens IF 19 2.3 3.81 3.31 0.06%
14:00 IK Frej IFK Lulea Full Time 1-1 19 9 4.5 12 140.00%
15:00 IF Sylvia Nykopings BIS Full Time 5-0 18 1.142 9 16.54 -4.51%
14:00 Vaxjo BK Women Kopparbergs-Goteborg Women Finished 0-3 15 15 7.4 1.27 1.09%
16:00 Sunnana Women Jitex BK Women Full Time 1-2 8 5.75 5 1.45 -5.98%
13:30 Ljungskile Umea FC Finished 0-0 20 2.49 3.3 3.25 -1.22%
16:30 Vasteras SK Trelleborgs FF Finished 3-1 20 2.11 3.5 3.9 -1.58%
15:00 Lugano Young Boys Postponed 21 4.5 3.92 1.83 -2.32%
15:00 St Gallen Basel Finished 1-3 21 2.76 4.11 2.45 -1.36%
11:00 Lampang FC Nong Bua Pitchaya 11 5.2 4 1.667 -4.05%
11:00 Chiangmai Khonkaen FC 11 1.69 3.85 6 -1.78%
12:00 Samut Sakhon Udon Thani 11 4.2 4 1.77 -5.04%
12:00 Khonkaen FC Chiangmai United 11 2.4 3.6 2.99 -2.81%
10:00 Nakhon Ratchasima Prachuap Finished 1-2 18 2.08 3.6 3.5 -4.24%
11:00 Pattaya United Sukhothai FC Finished 3-2 18 2.18 3.35 3.6 -3.38%
11:30