• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 03, 2020

Nov 03, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
00:15 Rosario Central Godoy Cruz Finished 2-1 18 1.86 3.72 4.5 -2.79%
13:00 Gandzasar Ararat Armenia 16 4.4 3.68 1.885 -2.87%
15:00 Ararat Yerevan Shirak Gyumri 8 1.08 9.5 26 -6.51%
09:30 Centenary Stormers St. George Willawong Full Time 2-2 11 7.2 6 1.34 -4.93%
09:00 Brisbane Strikers Redlands United 20 1.68 4.6 4.25 -4.57%
09:30 Eastern Suburbs Gold Coast Knights 19 4 4.68 1.8 -1.89%
09:30 Southside Eagles Holland Park Hawks 15 2.7 4.5 2.25 -3.57%
Austria ‐ Cup
16:30 Austria Wien TSV Hartberg Cancelled 20 1.8475 4.4 4.42 0.52%
17:00 Allerheiligen SKU Amstetten Cancelled 19 3.76 4.29 2 0.09%
19:25 FAC Team Fur Wien Austria Klagenfurt Cancelled 20 3.82 4.02 2.09 1.11%
18:00 SV Grodig SAK 1914 Cancelled
18:00 WSG Wattens II Worgl Cancelled
Bahrain ‐ Cup
15:00 Al Najma Manama Busaiteen 11 1.73 3.65 4.5 -6.91%
15:00 Al-Muharraq SC Manama Club 12 1.72 3.9 4.88 -4.10%
11:00 Druk Stars Tensung FC 11 4.1 4.3 1.7 -6.08%
18:00 Cruzeiro RN Women Auto Esporte Women 3 1.58 3.9 5 -8.20%
13:00 Macae Esporte RJ U20 Boavista RJ U20 10 2.12 3.95 3.2 -3.60%
18:00 Rio SP Artsul Futebol Clube 13 3.45 3.55 2.15 -3.54%
18:00 Tanabi SP Bandeirante SP Full Time 2-2 8 5.3 3.75 1.63 -6.44%
18:00 Inter Bebedouro AA Francana SP Full Time 1-3 11 5.25 4.15 1.66 -3.27%
18:00 America SP Aracatuba Full Time 1-0 8 1.65 3.85 5.75 -3.82%
18:00 Mauaense SP GE Osasco SP Full Time 1-1 9 1.65 4.15 5.7 -2.20%
18:00 Sao Jose SP Women Nacional AC SP Women 12 1.1 11 23 -4.17%
22:00 Cuiaba MT Botafogo RJ Finished 0-0 20 3.48 3.39 2.28 -2.05%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:15 Brasil de Pelotas RS Sampaio Correa MA Finished 0-0 20 3.71 2.96 2.36 -3.02%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
11:30 Zagorets Nova Zagora Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished (after ET) 3-4 3 19.75 8.25 1.12 -6.08%
22:15 Liverpool Montevideo     Sport Huancayo Finished 1-2 18 1.432 4.75 8 -3.27%
22:15 Bolivar     Audax Italiano Finished 3-0 20 1.27 6.6 11 -2.90%
14:00 Deportes Copiapo Deportes Valdivia Finished 1-0 20 2.21 3.44 3.57 -2.28%
17:00 San Marcos Arica Cobreloa Finished 3-1
01:15 Deportivo Pereira America de Cali Finished 0-1 21 4.35 3.24 2.12 -1.01%
01:00 AD San Carlos Santos de Guapiles Finished 2-0 20 1.73 3.86 5.5 -1.86%
19:00 Sheffield Wednesday Bournemouth AFC Finished 1-0 21 4.34 3.54 2.05 -0.07%
19:00 Huddersfield Town Bristol City Finished 1-2 21 2.7 3.36 2.95 -0.69%
19:00 Brentford Swansea Finished 1-1 21 1.909 3.69 4.95 0.32%
19:00 Norwich City Millwall Finished 0-0 21 2.06 3.6 4 -1.30%
19:45 Blackburn Rovers Middlesbrough Finished 0-0 21 2.46 3.42 3.18 -1.32%
19:45 Cardiff City Barnsley Finished 3-0 21 2.12 3.5 3.89 -1.43%
19:45 Kettering Town Southport 19 2.14 3.8 3.63 -0.59%
19:45 Alfreton Town AFC Fylde 19 3.5 3.68 2.01 -5.21%
19:45 Farsley Celtic FC Leamington 19 2.05 3.7 3.5 -4.20%
19:00 Barnet Hartlepool United Cancelled 1 4.11 3.91 1.8696 -3.28%
19:45 Hemel Hempstead Billericay Town 19 3.05 3.55 2.42 -2.23%
19:45 Dulwich Hamlet Concord Rangers 13 1.704 3.95 4.45 -6.08%
19:45 Bognor Regis Town Burgess Hill Town 2 1.19 6.5 8.8 -9.73%
19:45 1874 Northwich Sandbach United 4 1.35 5.75 6.45 -6.52%
19:00 Chelsea Women Tottenham Hotspur Women Finished 2-0 6 1.12 9 17 -5.91%
19:45 Coalville Town Matlock Town 14 1.68 4.33 4.82 -3.26%
19:45 Taunton Town FC Truro City 14 2.55 3.65 2.6 -4.83%
19:45 Marlow Berkhamsted 12 2.48 3.8 2.48 -6.51%
19:45 Uxbridge Hayes & Yeading United 12 6 5.1 1.4255 -6.04%
19:45 Lewes Carshalton Athletic Postponed 11 3.1 3.85 2.33 -1.14%
19:45 Horsham YMCA Corinthian Casuals 12 1.9 4.25 4.15 -0.26%
19:45 Margate East Thurrock United Postponed 12 2 4.05 3.9 -0.33%
19:45 Wingate & Finchley Cheshunt 12 2.1 3.65 3.15 -6.33%
19:45 Bowers Pitsea Cray Wanderers 12 3 3.8 2.16 -5.61%
19:45 Enfield Town Brightlingsea 13 1.39 5 7 -5.86%
19:45 Folkestone Invicta AFC Hornchurch 12 2.8 3.75 2.312 -5.33%
18:00 Shrewsbury Town Burton Albion Finished 1-1 21 2.41 3.44 3.3 -0.86%
19:00 Sunderland Ipswich Town Finished 2-1 21 1.89 3.7 5 0.06%
19:00 Blackpool Wigan Athletic Finished 1-0 21 1.6 4.25 6.31 -1.84%
19:00 Bristol Rovers Peterborough United Finished 0-2 21 4.4 3.84 1.88 -1.92%
19:00 Crewe Alexandra Gillingham Finished 0-1 21 1.96 3.78 4.18 -1.38%
19:00 Plymouth Argyle Swindon Town Finished 4-2 21 2.11 5.1 8 25.78%
19:00 Lincoln City Portsmouth Finished 1-3 21 6 4.35 2.45 24.27%
19:00 Charlton Athletic Fleetwood Town Finished 3-2 21 2.67 3.8 5.6 22.51%
19:00 Oxford United Rochdale AFC Finished 3-1 21 1.82 4.05 4.79 -0.51%
19:45 Northampton Town Milton Keynes Dons Finished 0-0 21 4.19 3.64 2.01 -1.08%
19:45 AFC Wimbledon Doncaster Rovers Finished 2-2 21 3.6 3.61 2.16 -1.74%
19:45 Hull City Accrington Stanley Postponed
18:00 Oldham Athletic Cheltenham Finished 2-1 21 4.9 3.85 1.89 0.71%
18:30 Morecambe Exeter City Finished 2-2 21 3.93 3.7 2.07 -0.78%
19:00 Bolton Wanderers Mansfield Town Finished 1-1 21 2.843 3.48 2.65 -1.62%
19:00 Bradford City Southend United Finished 3-0 21 1.58 4.3333 6.8 -1.06%
19:00 Cambridge United Salford City Finished 2-1 21 2.68 3.48 2.925 -0.24%
19:00 Carlisle United Newport County Finished 3-2 21 2.9 3.35 2.69 -1.49%
19:00 Forest Green Rovers Leyton Orient Finished 2-1 21 1.96 3.7 4.22 -1.71%
19:00 Grimsby Town Barrow AFC Finished 1-0 21 3 3.46 2.57 -1.13%
19:00 Harrogate Town Tranmere Rovers Finished 0-1 21 2.084 3.52 4.09 -0.84%
19:00 Walsall Crawley Town Finished 1-0 21 2.36 3.66 3.29 -0.09%
19:00 Port Vale Scunthorpe United Cancelled 2 1.7937 3.61 5.13 -2.86%
19:00 Colchester United Stevenage FC Finished 3-1 21 2.55 3.38 3.125 -0.80%
19:45 Pickering Town Pontefract Collieries 4 2.2 3.42 3.04 -7.05%
19:45 Ilkeston FC Leek Town Postponed 4 2.89 3.74 2.22 -6.00%
19:45 Runcorn Linnets Dunston UTS 4 2.4 3.58 2.615 -7.27%
19:45 Kidsgrove Athletic Worksop Town 4 2.168 3.74 2.82 -7.68%
19:45 Chasetown Newcastle Town FC 4 2.36 3.82 2.49 -8.01%
19:45 Buxton Stafford Rangers 14 1.37 5.5 8.6 -2.73%
19:45 Morpeth Town Bamber Bridge 14 1.97 10 101 61.94%
19:45 Grantham Town Stalybridge Celtic 14 2.18 3.85 3 -4.92%
19:45 Hyde United Lancaster City 14 4.3 4 2.76 18.36%
19:45 Gainsborough Trinity South Shields 14 151 12 1.9 62.27%
19:45 Nantwich Town Mickleover Sports 14 501 201 3.6 251.19%
19:45 Scarborough Athletic Radcliffe 8 2.04 3.8 3.45 -4.14%
19:45 Whitby Town Ashton United 12 2 3.68 3.35 -6.56%
19:45 United of Manchester Warrington Town 13 2.45 3.75 2.65 -4.96%
13:00 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Millwall U23 16 2.55 3.65 3.28 2.99%
14:00 Barnsley U23 Swansea U23 15 2.55 3.66 2.95 -0.43%
19:30 VCD Athletic FC East Grinstead 4 2.03 3.95 2.97 -7.62%
19:30 Chesham United Beaconsfield Sycob 11 1.49 5 7 -1.38%
19:30 Bedworth Utd Welwyn Garden City 4 2.17 3.72 2.83 -7.66%
19:30 Melksham Town Cinderford Town 4 2.45 3.68 2.45 -8.09%
19:30 Moneyfields Barnstaple Town 4 1.555 4.55 4.75 -6.84%
19:45 Swindon Supermarine FC Hartley Wintney Postponed 10 1.727 4.1 4.6 -3.88%
19:45 Yate Town Taunton Town FC 11 3.28 3.82 2.01 -6.03%
19:45 Harrow Borough Hayes & Yeading United Postponed 11 3.85 4 2.08 0.96%
19:45 Dorchester Town Truro City Postponed 11 8.5 5.75 1.57 7.70%
19:45 Salisbury City Gosport Borough 6 1.648 4.2 4.5 -6.29%
19:45 Metropolitan Police Hendon 10 2.19 3.7 2.95 -6.18%
19:45 Winchester City Sholing 4 1.81 4.15 3.5 -7.34%
19:45 Biggleswade FC Corby Town 4 7.5 5 1.36 -6.42%
19:45 North Leigh Kempston Rovers 4 1.94 3.74 3.35 -7.52%
19:30 Alvechurch Nuneaton Town 12 501 201 2.07 104.06%
19:30 Royston Town St Ives Town FC 11 1.39 5.05 7 -5.69%
19:30 Leiston Kings Langley 11 3.92 8 67 153.15%
19:45 Redditch United Hednesford Town Postponed 11 3.24 4.1 2.1 -2.79%
19:45 Bromsgrove Sporting Barwell 11 2.056 4 2.95 -7.01%
19:45 Tamworth Stratford Town 10 1.78 4.1 3.78 -6.56%
19:45 Lowestoft Town Biggleswade Town Postponed 11 2.42 3.8 2.9 -2.08%
19:45 Rushall Olympic Stourbridge 11 2.45 3.75 2.55 -6.28%
19:45 Peterborough Sports Needham Market 11 2.03 4 3.1 -6.12%
15:00 Ilves Tampere II Klubi 04 Helsinki 17 4.58 4.75 1.88 4.08%
10:00 Chikhura Sachkhere FC Telavi Finished 1-2 11 3.2 3.25 2.286 -5.45%
14:00 Dila Gori Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 0-3 10 2.9 3.1 2.475 -6.67%
15:55 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Saburtalo Finished 2-1 12 4.35 3.35 1.99 -3.00%
10:00 Gagra WIT Georgia Tbilisi 9 1.568 3.95 6.75 -3.76%
10:00 Aragvi Dusheti Samgurali Tskhaltubo 7 16 6 1.375 4.55%
15:30 Schweinfurt Schalke 04 Finished 1-4 21 11 6.5 1.31 -0.80%
18:30 Fortuna Koln II SV Deutz 05 4 2.27 3.24 2.75 -10.14%
18:00 Werder Bremen II TSV Havelse Postponed 4 2.05 3.75 2.9 -9.03%
13:30 FC Giessen TSV Steinbach Cancelled
18:00 FSV Frankfurt Astoria Walldorf Cancelled
18:00 VfB Stuttgart II TSG Balingen Cancelled
18:30 TSV Schott Mainz TSG Hoffenheim II Cancelled
18:30 Borussia Dortmund II Preussen Munster Finished 2-0 19 2.03 3.78 3.58 -3.52%
15:15 Panatinaikos Apollon Smyrnis Finished 1-0 21 1.5587 4.2 8 -0.46%
10:30 Swaziland Women     Comoros Women
13:30 South Africa Women     Angola Women 1 1.005 16 24 -9.02%
17:00 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Raanana 18 3.3 2.968 2.85 0.93%
Japan ‐ J League
04:00 Sagan Tosu Nagoya Grampus Finished 0-0 20 4 3.58 2.06 -1.46%
04:00 Vegalta Sendai Kashiwa Reysol Postponed 20 4 4.3 1.85 -2.26%
04:00 Yokohama F Marinos Kashima Antlers Finished 2-3 20 2.24 4.38 2.93 -1.58%
05:00 Cerezo Osaka Gamba Osaka Finished 1-1 20 2.33 3.72 3.16 -1.43%
05:00 Kawasaki Frontale Consadole Sapporo Finished 0-2 20 1.3876 6 7.96 -1.28%
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Vissel Kobe Finished 3-1 20 3.4 4.5 2.16 2.11%
07:00 Yokohama FC Oita Trinita Finished 2-3 19 3.15 3.42 2.584 0.32%
08:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 1-1 20 1.9709 3.96 3.95 -1.29%
04:00 Imabari Gamba Osaka 4 1.96 3.55 4.05 -3.74%
04:00 Azul Claro Numazu Gainare Tottori 19 2.5 3.3 2.8 -5.68%
04:00 Blaublitz Akita Kamatamare Sanuki 19 1.51 7 17.5 15.98%
04:00 Imabari Gamba Osaka U23 15 2.02 3.55 3.95 -2.90%
04:00 SC Sagamihara Fujieda MYFC 19 2.22 3.35 3.64 -2.31%
04:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Roasso Kumamoto 19 3.7 3.66 2 -4.17%
05:00 Grulla Morioka Fukushima Utd 19 2.9 3.75 2.41 -2.58%
05:00 Kataller Toyama Kagoshima United FC 19 2.275 3.42 3.1 -5.17%
09:00 Kairat Almaty Ordabasy Shymkent Finished 3-1 19 1.65 5 6.65 4.55%
11:00 Tobol Kostanay Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 3-0 20 1.5618 4.1 6.5 -3.66%
14:30 Al Tadamon Farwaniya Al Arabi Finished 1-1 20 5.1 4 1.7 -3.32%
14:30 Al Naser Kazma SC Postponed 20 2.8 3.3 2.5 -5.68%
16:45 Al Kuwait SC Al Salibikhaet Finished 3-1 20 1.111 10 25 -3.85%
00:00 FC Juarez Women Club America Women 14 10.5 6.4 1.3 -2.03%
01:00 Tijuana Caliente Women Atlético San Luis Women 14 2.16 4 3.25 -2.02%
01:00 Monterrey Women UNAM Pumas Women 14 1.35 5.45 8 -4.69%
23:00 Deportivo Tapatio Celaya 18 2.616 3.08 3.25 -1.44%
03:00 Club Leon Santos Laguna Finished 2-1 20 2 3.9 3.77 -2.12%
17:45 Dordrecht Jong Utrecht Finished 0-3 21 3.65 4.45 2 0.13%
19:45 Larne Linfield Full Time 4-1 6 3.38 3.52 2.28 -1.82%
16:00 UTC Cajamarca AD Cantolao Finished 4-2 17 1.68 4.01 5.66 -2.08%
18:15 Deportivo Llacuabamba Inti Gas Deportes Finished 1-0 19 4.6 4.06 1.9 1.01%
20:30 Universitario Deportes Cienciano Cuzco Finished 0-1 19 1.7813 3.8 5 -2.40%
23:00 Atletico Grau Sporting Cristal Finished 1-4 19 7.2 4.55 1.4651 -3.96%
01:00 Maharlika Manila FC Mendiola FC Finished 2-0 9 1.45 5.2 5.75 -5.29%
08:30 Stallion FC Kaya-Iloilo 10 4.8 4.36 1.58 -6.59%
12:00 Maharlika Manila FC United City FC Finished 0-10 9 28 12 1.06 -5.88%
Poland ‐ Cup
11:30 Sleza Wroclaw Gornik Leczna Finished 0-2 21 5.25 4.2 1.6803 -2.32%
16:00 Wisla Plock Pogon Szczecin Postponed 15 3.64 3.4 2.53 3.72%
12:00 LZS Stare Oborzyska Women Bielawianka Bielawa Women 2 2.98 4.76 1.81 -8.94%
18:00 Widok Lublin Women CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Women 4 18 12 1.1 -4.58%
14:15 Al Rayyan Al Ahli Doha 16 1.82 4 4.3 -3.10%
16:30 Al Kharaitiyat Umm Salal 15 2.8 4.4 4.9 26.82%
16:30 Al Arabi Doha Al Gharafa SC 13 4.7 4.28 2.2 10.99%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
15:00 Universitatea Craiova Aerostar Bacau 19 1.125 9.98 25 -2.83%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
12:00 Viitorul Selimbar Jiul Petrosani Full Time 1-0 11 1.222 9.5 13.75 0.37%
12:00 Metalul Buzau Progresul Bucuresti 9 3.3 3.52 2.4 -0.38%
12:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc Sepsi OSK II 3 1.84 3.52 3.6 -9.53%
10:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 19 1.45 4.78 8.23 -2.00%
11:00 Legion Dynamo FC Essentuki 19 1.14 9 20 -3.69%
11:00 Khimki II Kvant Obninsk 19 2.2 4.02 2.856 -5.07%
11:00 Znamya Noginsk Saturn Ramenskoe 17 4.24 4.2 1.82 -2.29%
11:00 FC Strogino Moscow Kaluga 19 2.95 3.72 2.44 -1.73%
13:00 Zvezda Ryazan Metallurg Vidnoye 19 1.124 11.5 21 -2.37%
14:00 Krasnyy-Sgafkst Smolensk Sokol Saratov 12 2.59 3.45 2.53 -6.65%
15:00 Metallurg Lipetsk Avangard Kursk 19 1.35 5.7 8.6 -3.14%
12:15 Al Feiha Al Jeel 18 1.405 5 9 -2.23%
12:25 Al Taee Hail Hajer 15 2.7 2.77 3.8 0.55%
14:30 Al-Thuqbah Club Ohod Madina 18 2.9 3.28 2.8 -0.68%
15:20 Jeddah Club Al Sahel Qatif 8 1.58 4.45 5.95 -2.51%
19:00 Dumbarton Clyde Finished 1-0 19 2.875 3.64 2.36 -4.42%
15:00 FC Koper Tabor Sezana Finished 2-1 21 2.2 3.55 3.8 0.06%
17:00 ND Gorica Olimpija Ljubljana Finished 0-2 21 4.87 4.3 1.75 -0.92%
17:30 Chippa United Maritzburg United Finished 3-1 20 3.54 2.8 2.84 0.83%
18:30 Chiasso Neuchatel Xamax FC Postponed 19 3.42 3.75 2.32 1.00%
18:30 Aarau SC Kriens Finished 2-2 21 1.84 4.25 3.9 -3.40%
19:00 FC Wil 1900 Schaffhausen Finished 1-1 21 3.2 3.62 2.3 -2.30%
Turkey ‐ Cup
10:00 Balikesirspor Erokspor Finished (pen.) 7-8 19 1.614 4.1 5.65 -3.89%
10:00 Tuzlaspor Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Finished 2-1
12:30 Adanaspor AS Yeni Aksarayspor Finished 2-1 20 1.8 4 4.1 -4.71%
12:30 Altay Izmir Konyaspor 1922 Finished 0-2
15:00 Erzurum BB Karakopru Finished 6-2 19 1.18 7.75 17 -3.41%
17:30 Ankaragucu Kocaelispor Finished 1-2 20 1.45 5.5 12 4.73%
12:00 FC Kopetdag Asgabat FC Asgabat 5 1.55 4.78 4.76 -6.05%
17:55 Lokomotiv Moscow     Atletico Madrid Finished 1-1 21 11 5.45 1.37 -0.43%
17:55 Shakhtar Donetsk     Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 0-6 21 8 5 2.1 24.81%
20:00 Manchester City     Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 3-0 20 1.2 8.7 20 0.17%
20:00 Real Madrid     Inter Milan Finished 3-2 21 2.01 3.95 4.09 0.48%
20:00 Red Bull Salzburg     Bayern Munchen Finished 2-6 21 8.7 6.45 1.8 21.13%
20:00 FC Porto     Marseille Finished 3-0 21 1.95 4.8 9.25 20.59%
20:00 Midtjylland     Ajax Amsterdam Finished 1-2 21 11 6.75 1.727 22.24%
20:00 Atalanta     Liverpool Finished 0-5 21 3.14 4.05 2.34 0.73%
13:00 Olimpia Cluj Women     Birkirkara FC Women Finished 2-1 8 1.02 23 43 -4.50%
13:00 ZNK SFK 2000 Women     Ramat Hasharon Women Finished 4-0 12 2.44 4.75 2.8 2.30%
13:00 KS Vallaznia Women     ALG Spor Women Finished (pen.) 6-5 10 3.16 3.63 2.28 -2.96%
16:00 Ferencvarosi Women     Racing Union Luxembourg Women Finished 6-1 9 1.15 8.1 12.75 -6.67%
14:00 Al Fujairah Dubai Al Ain FC Finished 1-1 20 7.5 5.5 1.4 -2.86%
14:00 Al Sharjah Al Dhafra Finished 5-0 20 1.3759 5.65 7.51 -3.56%
17:00 Al Nasr Dubai Ajman Club Finished 3-0 20 1.189 7.7 15.72 -3.34%
17:00 Bani Yas Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Finished 1-3 20 2.63 3.72 2.58 -3.53%
00:45 Institucion Atletica Sud America Cerrito CS 15 3.7 3.34 2.07 -5.01%
18:15 Juventud de Las Piedras Albion FC 17 2.25 3.7 5.3 10.69%
20:30 Rampla Juniors Villa Espanola 16 3.1 2.54 3.7 1.36%
22:45 Villa Teresa Rocha 17 2.75 2.75 3.5 -1.28%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
11:00 Sogdiana Jizak Metalourg Bekabad 13 1.975 3.35 4.4 -3.11%
00:00 Metropolitanos Portuguesa FC 16 2.6 3.25 2.88 -3.80%
21:00 Estudiantes de Merida Deportivo Lara 16 2.45 3.6 2.85 -3.55%
23:55 Puerto Cabello Mineros de Guayana 18 2.63 3.1 3.088 -2.60%
10:00 Becamex Binh Duong Hoang Anh Gia Lai Finished 3-2 16 2.5 3.52 3.3 1.30%
11:00 Ha Noi T&t II CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Finished 2-3 16 5.2 3.95 2.8 24.59%
12:15 Viettel Than Quang Ninh Finished 1-0 16 1.769 3.62 5.2 -3.27%
Data from Nov 27, 2020, 03:27
3.5391569137573
Disable AdBlockPlus