• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 04, 2020

Nov 04, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
19:00 El Zamalek     Raja Casablanca Finished 3-1 19 2 3.4 4.2 -3.12%
12:45 KF Tirana KS Kukesi 5 3 3.17 2.31 -7.55%
15:45 KS Teuta Durres Skenderbeu Korce 7 1.59 3.6 5.75 -7.46%
00:00 River Plate Banfield Finished 1-3 17 1.38 5.1 12 -0.40%
11:30 FK Van FC Lori 12 2.45 3.1 2.92 -6.82%
14:00 Banants Yerevan Pyunik
09:30 Moreton Bay Jets Gold Coast United 20 2.6 4.333 3.85 14.27%
10:30 Caloundra Kawana 2 2.175 4.26 2.58 -7.59%
Austria ‐ Cup
17:00 Reichenau Blau-Weiss Linz Postponed 16 7.46 5.35 1.44 -1.52%
17:00 Sturm Graz Wacker Innsbruck Postponed 20 1.6 4.5 5.66 -2.33%
17:00 First Vienna SC Rheindorf Altach Postponed 14 14 9 1.303 5.26%
12:00 FC Smorgon Naftan Novopolotsk 7 2.064 3.55 3.28 -6.63%
15:00 Krumkachy Minsk Sputnik Rechitsa 8 2.25 3.62 2.74 -7.89%
12:00 Slavia Mozyr Belshina Bobruisk Finished 1-1 19 9 4.4 9 122.47%
11:00 High Quality United Thimphu City 10 4.55 4.4 1.72 -2.77%
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar Siroki Brijeg Finished 2-1 20 1.72 3.5 5.37 -5.06%
17:30 FK Sarajevo FK Zeljeznicar Finished 1-1 20 2.05 3.34 4.17 -2.63%
13:00 Bangu RJ U20 Flamengo RJ U20 9 2.625 4 2.47 -3.46%
13:00 Madureira RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20 9 2.375 3.4 3 -4.63%
13:00 AA Portuguesa RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 6 3.125 3.6 2.29 -3.33%
18:00 America RJ U20 Cabofriense RJ U20 8 1.615 4.8 5.5 -0.93%
18:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Palmeiras SP U20 14 2.45 3.46 3.2 -0.96%
18:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Santos SP U20 16 1.74 3.88 4.2 -6.59%
18:00 Chapecoense U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 15 3.74 3.7 1.95 -4.80%
18:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Vitoria BA U20 15 1.64 3.95 5.75 -3.55%
18:00 Resende RJ U20 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 5 2.55 3.68 2.75 -2.68%
18:00 Nautico Capibaribe U20 Barreiros U20 2 1.175 8 9.7 -7.34%
18:00 Goias U20 America Mineiro MG U20 15 2.2 3.65 3.05 -5.34%
18:30 Vila Nova GO U20 Itumbiara U20 3 1.21 6.5 9 -8.37%
18:30 Corinthians SP U20 Fluminense RJ U20 15 1.71 4.5 5.05 -0.50%
18:30 AA Anapolina U20 Aparecida U20 3 2.375 3.38 2.7 -8.03%
18:30 Atletico GO U20 Flugoiania U20 3 1.04 13 26 -7.14%
18:00 CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Sao Goncalo Finished 1-0 11 1.6 4 7 -1.75%
18:00 Audax RJ Bonsucesso RJ Finished 2-1 11 1.45 4.5 7 -5.19%
18:00 Serrano RJ Goytacaz RJ Finished 1-1 11 2.3 3.2 3.26 -5.13%
18:00 Olaria RJ Nova Iguacu RJ Full Time 1-3 15 5.75 3.85 1.65 -3.82%
18:00 EC Nova Cidade Sampaio Correa RJ Finished 0-5 11 10.5 5.75 1.29 -4.25%
18:00 Serra Macaense Campos AA RJ Full Time 3-1 11 1.571 3.75 6.8 -4.79%
18:00 Duque de Caxias RJ Angra Dos Reis RJ Finished 3-1 11 1.68 3.75 4.8 -6.56%
18:30 Rolandia EC Nacional PR
18:00 Jabaquara SP Barcelona Esportivo Capela Full Time 2-0 7 1.1 10.75 31 -3.32%
18:00 Uniao Barbarense Independente SP Full Time 4-1 11 3.5 3.4 2.2 -3.32%
18:00 Manthiqueira SP Atletico Mogi Das SP Full Time 5-0 8 1.14 8 15 -6.44%
18:00 Amparo SP Itapirense SP Full Time 1-3 8 1.6 4.02 6.75 -2.14%
18:00 AD Guarulhos Brasilis SP Full Time 3-1 11 2.104 3.5 3.5 -4.46%
18:00 Itarare Elosport SP Finished 4-2 8 1.24 5.75 10.5 -7.03%
18:00 Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes Uniao Suzano SP Full Time 0-0 9 2.6 3.6 2.88 -0.95%
18:00 Sao Carlense Matonense SP Full Time 2-0 6 2.01 3.75 3.32 -6.14%
18:00 Vocem Gremio Prudente Full Time 2-2 8 2.82 3.65 2.26 -6.63%
19:00 Osvaldo Cruz Tupa SP Full Time 1-1 8 1.67 4 5.65 -2.51%
21:00 Sao Paulo SP Women Palmeiras SP Women 14 3.15 3.78 4.3 22.76%
18:00 Ibis PE Ferroviario ST
18:15 Barra Dos Coqueiros F.C. Confianca Aracaju
18:20 Aracaju Futebol Clube Barra Dos Coqueiros F.C.
00:30 Internacional RS Atletico GO Finished 2-1 20 2 3.85 4.95 3.98%
22:00 Ceara Santos SP 20 2.53 3.2 3.3 -1.07%
18:00 Juventus SP Sao Bernardo SP 16 3.7 3.16 2.2 -3.96%
18:00 Audax SP Inter Limeira SP 16 4.1 3.5 1.89 -5.55%
18:00 Nacional SP Agua Santa SP 15 4.4 3.4 2.05 -0.91%
18:00 Primavera SP XV de Novembro SP 15 6.75 4.16 1.51 -4.83%
18:00 Rio Preto SP Novorizontino SP 14 4 3.26 2.05 -4.27%
18:00 Portuguesa Santista Ponte Preta SP 16 1.61 3.8 6 -4.85%
18:00 Guarani SP Portuguesa SP 12 3.8 3.04 2.3 -2.62%
19:00 Juventus SP Sao Bernardo SP 1 3.6 3 2 -10.00%
20:00 Comercial SP Ferroviaria SP 14 3.64 3.55 2.075 -3.69%
20:00 Velo Clube SP Atibaia SP 14 4.3 3.54 2 -1.48%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
21:00 Goiania Operario VG 16 1.5 4.15 6.5 -5.79%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
11:30 Spartak Varna Arda Kardzhali Finished 1-2 3 10.5 6 1.25 -5.83%
12:30 FC Atletik Kuklen Sokol Markovo 3 1.4 5 7 -5.41%
11:30 Bujumbura City Flambeau Du Centre FC Full Time 1-2 13 2.3 3.5 2.8 -7.20%
14:00 Inter Stars Muzinga 11 1.571 4.1 5.25 -6.62%
01:00 Tauro FC     Forge FC Finished 1-2 17 2.15 3.33 3.63 -3.93%
03:15 CD Marathon     Antigua GFC Finished (pen.) 5-4 19 2.02 3.5 4.1 -2.41%
23:00 LD Alajuelense     Cibao 18 1.16 9 23 -1.64%
00:30 Deportes Tolima     Union La Calera Finished 1-1 20 1.96 3.4 5 -0.43%
22:15 Defensa y Justicia     Sportivo Luqueno 20 1.37 5 9.72 -3.18%
22:15 CA River Plate     Atletico Nacional Medellin 20 3.48 3.6 4.75 28.92%
22:15 Huachipato     Centro Atletico Fenix 20 2.17 3.8 3.35 -2.20%
22:15 Sao Paulo SP     Lanus 20 1.48 4.9 8.2 -0.17%
14:00 Nublense Deportes Melipilla Finished 4-0 20 2.31 3.1 4.1 0.06%
16:30 Deportes Temuco SADP Deportes Puerto Montt Finished 2-1 19 2.55 3.14 3.1 -3.21%
16:30 San Luis de Quillota Magallanes Finished 0-1 11 2.5 3.2 2.92 -5.21%
19:00 Santiago Morning Barnechea Finished 0-0 20 2.79 3.25 2.936 -0.67%
21:00 Deportes Santa Cruz Union San Felipe 19 3.3 3.3 2.25 -4.81%
China ‐ League 1
06:30 Shaanxi Changan Nantong Zhiyun Finished 1-0 17 2.6 3.15 3.05 -2.91%
07:00 Meixian Hakka Taizhou Yuanda Finished 2-1 18 1.7519 5 9 13.39%
07:00 Beijing Baxy Shenyang Urban Finished 1-0 18 2.12 3.34 4.1 -1.48%
10:00 Jiangxi Liansheng Nei Mongol Zhongyou Finished 2-2 18 4.13 3.14 2.12 -3.13%
11:35 Hangzhou Greentown Chengdu Qianbao Finished 1-0 17 3.05 3.16 2.7 -1.45%
11:35 Guizhou Renhe Sichuan Jiuniu FC Finished 3-2 17 2.5 13 151 106.81%
00:40 Alianza Petrolera Patriotas FC Finished 0-0 21 1.88 3.8 6.25 4.70%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:00 Osijek Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 2-1 21 1.47 4.55 7.7 -2.91%
12:30 Omonia Aradippou Aris Limassol Full Time 0-2 12 6.2 3.35 1.95 2.82%
12:30 Digenis Morphou Onisilos Sotira Fc 14 5.2 3.6 1.79 -2.79%
12:30 ASIL Lysi Akritas Chlorakas Postponed 10 2.26 3.24 3.5 -3.55%
12:30 ENTHOI Lakatamias Othellos Athienou 14 5.2 3.6 1.75 -3.99%
12:30 PAEEK Agia Napa 13 2.267 3.192 3.3 -5.43%
12:30 AME Kouris Erimi Digenis Voroklinis 14 2.23 3.4 3.15 -5.66%
12:30 Omonia Psevda Achyronas Liopetriou 6 1.816 3.25 4 -9.78%
16:00 Alki Oroklinis PO Xylotympou 15 1.73 4 4.5 -4.79%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
14:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni Olympiakos Nicosia 19 2.72 3.32 3 -0.22%
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta AEP Paphos 19 1.85 4.2 4.4 -0.59%
15:45 FC Copenhagen Avarta 18 1.05 16 46 -3.53%
20:30 Fuerza Amarilla SC CD Independiente Juniors 16 2.34 3.15 3.4 -3.75%
20:30 Chacaritas SC America de Quito 16 2.9 3.1 2.79 -2.52%
19:00 Reading Preston North End Finished 0-3 21 2.55 3.32 3.14 -1.17%
19:00 Watford Stoke City Finished 3-2 21 4 3.4 3.65 22.24%
19:45 Nottingham Forest Coventry City Finished 2-1 21 2.12 3.4 4.1 -0.96%
19:45 Birmingham City Wycombe Wanderers Finished 1-2 21 1.72 3.84 6.08 -0.62%
19:45 Derby County Queens Park Rangers Finished 0-1 21 2.16 3.45 3.89 -0.98%
19:45 Rotherham United Luton Town Finished 0-1 21 2.41 3.3 3.35 -1.62%
19:45 Bradford Park Avenue Boston United 19 3.75 3.6 2.2 0.10%
19:45 Barnton Altrincham 5 9.8 6.3 1.31 -2.36%
19:45 Hanley Town Irlam
England ‐ FA Cup
19:45 Stockport County Chesterfield 7 1.83 4.04 4.3333 -2.41%
19:00 Everton Women Manchester United Women 10 3.52 3.74 1.95 -6.04%
19:30 Millwall Lionesses Women Arsenal Women 7 37 17 1.07 -2.00%
19:45 London Bees Women Lewes Women 9 2.7 3.8 2.35 -5.58%
19:45 Leicester City Women Blackburn Rovers Women 9 1.73 4.5 4.2 -3.69%
19:45 Atherton Collieries City Of Liverpool 14 1.38 10 29 16.40%
19:45 Bishops Stortford Brentwood Town Finished 3-2 13 1.72 4.3333 5.5 0.61%
19:45 Merstham Carshalton Athletic Finished 1-3 16 4.25 3.95 1.8 -4.22%
19:45 Kingstonian Haringey Borough 14 2.12 3.68 3.3 -4.44%
19:45 Cambridge City Felixstowe and Walton 4 1.864 4.05 3.5 -6.46%
19:45 AFC Sudbury Heybridge Swifts 4 2.2 3.64 2.82 -7.74%
19:30 Newcastle Benfield West Auckland 3 1.4 5.25 6 -6.67%
19:45 Penrith Northallerton Town 3 2.34 3.86 2.49 -8.09%
13:00 Wigan Athletic U23 Queens Park Rangers U23 15 2.05 4 4.34 3.28%
13:00 Grimsby U23 Huddersfield U23
19:30 Daventry Town Didcot Town Postponed 4 1.72 4.25 4.25 -4.94%
19:30 Kidlington Aylesbury United 4 3.56 3.94 2 -3.35%
19:45 Tiverton Town Poole Town 9 2.39 3.78 2.6 -6.33%
19:45 Farnborough Town Walton Casuals 10 2.08 3.68 3.1 -6.98%
Estonia ‐ Cup
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond Tulevik Viljandi Finished (pen.) 4-5 18 1.133 9.5 19 -3.89%
16:00 Trans Narva K-Jarve JK Jarve Cancelled
17:00 Maardu Linnameeskond II Tartu JK Tammeka III 3 1.25 6 7 -9.87%
18:00 Viimsi II Tulevik Viljandi II 1 1.4 4.75 5 -11.10%
18:15 Saue Jk Parnu JK Vaprus II 4 1.2 12.25 30 5.45%
17:15 Levadia Tallinn Flora Tallinn Cancelled 20 3.24 3.65 2.45 0.93%
17:00 KI Klaksvik AB Argir 13 1.06 23 67 -0.18%
16:30 FC Honka Akatemia EPS 18 1.84 3.9 3.9 -5.33%
16:30 Viikingit Keski-Uusimaa 18 3.97 4.4 1.85 -1.93%
16:30 FC Haka IFK Mariehamn Finished 0-1 21 3.05 3.65 2.44 -1.15%
16:30 Lahti HIFK Helsinki Finished 2-1 21 2.1 3.7 3.55 -2.74%
16:30 HJK Helsinki Inter Turku Finished 1-1 21 1.87 4.1 4.27 -1.27%
16:30 Ilves Tampere Honka Espoo Finished 4-1 21 3.42 3.55 2.24 -2.01%
16:30 RoPS Rovaniemi Seinajoen JK Finished 2-3 21 5.1 4.26 1.69 -2.20%
16:30 TPS Turku KuPS Kuopio Finished 3-2 21 4 4 1.9259 -1.89%
16:30 VPS Vaasa KTP Kotka Finished 2-4 21 3.86 4.45 1.8929 -1.19%
10:00 Samtredia Merani Martvili Finished 2-0 10 1.6 3.6 6.75 -4.85%
18:00 MSV Duisburg FC Saarbrucken Finished 2-3 20 2.965 3.51 2.55 -1.41%
18:00 FSV Zwickau Turkgucu Ataspor Finished 0-1 21 2.4 3.7 3.2 0.06%
18:30 Alemannia Aachen VfB Homberg Finished 2-0 19 1.375 5.25 9.07 -2.72%
18:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen Fortuna Koln Postponed 12 5.5 4.55 1.51 -6.00%
18:30 Sportfreunde Lotte Bergisch Gladbach Finished 2-2 19 2.06 3.9 3.46 -2.99%
18:30 Wegberg Beeck Wuppertaler SV Finished 2-1 18 4 4.05 1.8197 -4.44%
18:00 FC 08 Homburg Bahlinger SC Cancelled
17:00 SV Lippstadt 08 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 1-3 19 4.3 4 1.7937 -3.85%
18:30 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Schalke 04 II Finished 2-2 18 3.075 3.48 2.808 3.23%
18:30 FC Koln II Straelen Finished 2-0 14 1.88 3.8 4.25 -2.95%
18:30 Bonner SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 1-6 13 3.35 3.68 2.07 -5.06%
18:30 Rot Weiss Essen SV Rodinghausen Finished 2-0 13 1.48 4.8 6.8 -3.01%
15:15 PAS Giannina AEL Larissa Finished 1-2 20 1.78 3.44 5.75 -2.57%
22:00 Lobos UPNFM Honduras Progreso 1 1.641 3.92 3.92 -10.68%
12:00 Sun Pegasus Kitchee SC Full Time 0-0 13 8 6 1.31 -5.22%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
14:30 Puskas Akademia Budapest Honved Finished 1-0 21 1.67 4.2 5.5 -1.84%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
12:30 Soroksar Szeged 2011 Postponed 18 1.55 4.6 7 -0.54%
12:30 Debreceni EAC Szentlorinci 18 2.75 3.6 2.4 -5.49%
12:30 Dorogi FC Gyirmot FC Gyor 18 3.2 3.55 2.257 -3.59%
13:00 Gyori ETO BFC Siofok 18 1.99 3.44 4 -4.14%
17:00 Csakvari TK Szombathelyi Haladas 17 4.55 4.1 1.7 -4.94%
17:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi FC Ajka 17 2.15 3.62 3.3 -4.25%
17:00 Kazincbarcikai Debrecin VSC 17 6.5 4.38 1.51 -4.25%
17:00 Pecsi MFC Vasas Budapest 17 2.7 3.2 2.75 -4.44%
17:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Szolnoki Mav 17 2.18 3.25 3.4 -5.71%
17:00 Bekescsaba Budaorsi 13 2.915 3.44 2.5 -3.26%
08:30 Madura United Persik Kediri Cancelled
11:30 Barito Putera Persija Jakarta Cancelled
15:00 Hearts of Oak     Proud United
10:30 Zambia Women     Lesotho Women Full Time 8-0 11 1.1 10 26 -4.54%
13:30 Zimbabwe Women     Tanzania Women Full Time 0-1 12 2.31 3.8 4.5 8.90%
19:45 Shamrock Rovers St Patricks Athletic Finished 0-0 21 2.04 3.54 4.42 0.11%
18:00 Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Hadera Finished 4-0 19 1.63 4.2 6.28 -1.07%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 Casertana Foggia Finished 0-2 19 2.7 3.2 2.9 -2.70%
16:00 Livorno Juventus U23 Finished 1-1 18 2.25 3.15 3.5 -4.55%
16:30 Catanzaro Palermo Finished 1-1 19 2.25 3.34 3.56 -2.41%
Italy ‐ Serie A
16:00 Genoa Torino Finished 1-2 21 2.84 3.42 2.81 -0.04%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 USD Castellanzese Lavagnese Full Time 0-2 15 2.125 3.95 3 -5.40%
13:30 Breno Tritium 12 2.3 3.24 3 -7.13%
13:30 Caldiero Terme Delta Porto Tolle 16 2.395 3.3 3.3 -2.31%
13:30 AC Mestre Trento 11 2.46 3.28 2.75 -6.98%
13:30 Adriese Cjarlins Muzane Postponed 12 2.13 3.52 3.65 -2.68%
13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle Scandicci Postponed 12 2.52 3.35 3.26 -0.21%
13:30 Flaminia Civita Castellana Siena 10 2.9 3.28 2.5 -4.74%
13:30 ASD Pineto Recanatese 16 2.7 3.65 2.55 -3.52%
13:30 San Luca Calcio Castrovillari Full Time 1-0 13 2.276 3.75 2.95 -4.31%
13:30 Licata Paterno Calcio 3 2.3 3.45 2.9 -6.50%
13:30 Felice Gladiator Arzachena 3 2.1 3.7 3.05 -6.92%
13:30 ASD Clodiense ASD Union Arzignanochiampo 3 3.25 3.3 2.2 -6.13%
14:00 AC Bra Unione Sanremo 16 2.4 3.25 2.88 -6.68%
10:00 JEF United Ichihara Ehime FC Finished 1-1 20 2.21 3.45 3.75 -0.89%
10:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Omiya Ardija Finished 1-2 20 2.4 3.34 3.2 -2.78%
10:00 Ventforet Kofu Ryukyu Finished 1-0 20 2.24 3.51 3.4 -2.48%
10:00 Kyoto Sanga Okayama Finished 2-1 20 2.13 3.35 3.85 -2.70%
10:00 Mito Hollyhock Avispa Fukuoka Finished 0-1 20 3 3.28 2.6 -2.23%
10:00 Montedio Yamagata Albirex Niigata Finished 1-2 20 2.18 3.7 3.39 -2.34%
10:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 1-1 20 2.85 3.6 2.516 -2.54%
10:00 Tokushima Vortis Jubilo Iwata Finished 3-1 20 2.07 3.56 3.81 -2.58%
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Machida Zelvia Finished 3-1 20 1.8403 3.75 4.9 -1.39%
10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Tochigi SC Finished 0-0 20 3.35 2.96 2.63 -1.63%
10:55 Tokyo Verdy Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 2-2 19 2.5 3.7 2.88 -1.72%
10:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 Nagano Parceiro 19 4.56 3.65 1.84 -3.54%
10:00 Yokohama SCC FC Gifu 19 4.2 4.05 1.85 -2.49%
07:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy Okzhetpes Kokshetau Finished 2-1 18 3 3.25 2.94 1.92%
09:00 Kaspyi Aktau Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Finished 1-1 19 2.75 3.02 2.95 -3.26%
11:00 FC Taraz FC Astana Finished 1-0 20 6.5 4 1.57 -3.92%
11:00 Kisumu All Stars Vihiga United 10 2.7 3.22 2.8 -3.67%
11:00 BFC Daugava Ventspils Finished 0-0 17 5.08 4.2 1.7 -2.27%
12:00 Metalurgs Liepaja Spartaks Jurmala Finished 0-1 19 1.7 4.2 5.26 -1.62%
19:00 Pieta Hotspurs Marsa FC 10 4.2 3.9 1.833 -3.85%
21:45 Cruz Azul Women Puebla Women 15 2.4 3.45 3.4 -0.06%
01:05 Monarcas Morelia Cimarrones de Sonora 18 1.95 3.55 5.25 1.52%
03:05 Venados Pumas de Tabasco 18 2.075 3.45 3.9 -2.74%
23:00 Tlaxcala Jaibos Tampico Madero 18 2.75 3.35 2.75 -2.51%
13:00 Fk Jezero Decic Tuzi 16 2.9 3.04 2.95 -1.26%
13:00 Rudar Plevlja Zeta Golubovci 16 3 3.125 2.6 -3.66%
14:00 OFK Petrovac OFK Titograd 15 1.68 3.6 4.95 -6.98%
15:00 Buducnost Podgorica FK Podgorica 16 1.615 3.8 6.2 -4.18%
16:00 Iskra Danilovgrad Sutjeska 16 3.65 3.2 2.23 -3.37%
12:00 Asane Fotball Ullensaker Kisa Finished 4-2 20 1.7092 4.46 4.48 -3.15%
12:00 KFUM Ham Kam Finished 1-1 20 2.26 3.51 3.36 -2.44%
12:00 Grorud IL Strommen Postponed 18 3.09 3.65 2.7 3.31%
17:00 Raufoss Oygarden Finished 1-2 20 1.3145 10.25 25 11.32%
17:00 Sandnes Ulf Stjordals Blink Postponed 20 2.3 4.3 4.75 13.91%
17:00 Ranheim Jerv Finished 5-0 20 1.42 5.38 7.55 -2.21%
17:00 Tromso Kongsvinger Finished 1-0 20 1.35 5.46 9.44 -2.90%
19:00 Sogndal Lillestrom SK Finished 0-1 20 2.13 3.51 3.72 -2.27%
18:00 Odds BK Viking Finished 3-0 22 2.115 4.46 4.7 9.91%
16:00 FC Carlos Stein Universidad San Martin Finished 0-2 19 3.82 3.4 2.13 -2.48%
23:30 Binacional Alianza Universidad Finished 2-1 19 2.42 3.42 3.03 -3.44%
15:30 Sport Chavelines Juniors Union Huaral 17 2.7 3.35 2.5 -6.44%
18:00 Cultural Santa Rosa Alianza Atletico Sullana 15 5.2 3.92 1.75 -1.85%
19:30 Santos Lima Juan Aurich 15 2.765 3.3 2.6 -4.70%
Poland ‐ Cup
11:30 GKS Jastrzebie Puszcza Niepolomice Finished 0-2 21 2.96 3.45 2.4 -4.25%
16:30 Arka Gdynia Korona Kielce Finished 2-0 21 1.84 3.75 4.5 -3.14%
12:05 Forty Piątnica Women Polonia Sroda WIelkopolska Women
14:30 KS Wanda Nowa Huta Kraków Women Medyk Konin II Women
11:30 Chrobry Glogow LKS Nieciecza Finished 0-2 20 3.77 3.45 2.11 -2.82%
14:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Finished 0-2 19 2 3.42 4.1 -3.50%
12:00 Lech Poznan ll SKRA Czestochowa Postponed 16 4.8 4.14 1.681 -4.28%
12:00 Stal Rzeszow Wigry Suwalki 18 2.4 3.35 3.4 -0.92%
12:00 Pogon Siedlce Olimpia Elblag 14 2.18 3.6 3.05 -6.05%
15:00 KS Polkowice Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 19 1.72 4.15 4.85 -2.78%
17:00 GKS Katowice Garbarnia Krakow 16 1.63 4.15 4.75 -6.10%
17:00 Sokol Ostroda Calisia Kalisz 19 2.75 3.38 3.29 3.79%
18:30 MKS Chojniczanka Motor Lublin 18 1.7 4.1 5.25 -2.21%
10:00 Lechia Gdansk Women Biedrzychowice Women 6 1.46 4.55 5.75 -7.29%
10:00 Pogon Tczew II Women Czarni Sosnowiec II Women
12:00 KKPK Medyk Konin Women Olimpia Szczecin Women Full Time 3-1 9 1.05 13 26 -6.35%
14:15 Al-Duhail Qatar SC 6 5.85 5.65 1.6 2.78%
16:30 Al Sailiya SC Al Wakrah SC 15 2.03 4 3.54 -2.45%
16:30 Al Sadd SC Al Khor 10 5 5.5 4.68 67.93%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
12:00 Gloria Buzău ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 18 2.7 3.7 4.85 18.09%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
12:00 Foresta Suceava CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 5 1.26 5.5 8.75 -8.24%
12:00 Afumati Viitorul Constanta II 5 1.286 7 9.5 -2.51%
12:00 CS Luceafarul Oradea Olimpia Satu Mare 4 1.97 4 2.875 -9.54%
12:00 Axiopolis Modelu 7 1.57 4.25 4.44 -8.88%
12:00 Sanmartin FCM Baia Mare 8 7.25 5.25 1.87 15.85%
12:00 Industria Galda Unirea Alba Iulia 4 4.75 4.64 1.6 -4.86%
12:00 Concordia Chiajna II Voluntari II 9 2.875 3.76 2.375 -3.37%
12:00 Unirea Dej FC Hunedoara 7 1.571 4.55 4.8 -6.07%
12:00 Energomash Belgorod Fakel Voronezh 18 1.3 5.55 8.5 -6.28%
Russia ‐ Cup
07:00 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Rubin Kazan 20 5.69 3.85 1.73 -1.33%
08:00 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 Uor-5 U21 12 1.72 4.38 4.75 -1.98%
10:00 FC Strogino Moscow U21 FC Ufa U21 11 2.35 4 2.95 -1.43%
11:00 Rubin Kazan U21 Konoplev Academy U21 11 1.16 8.8 21 -2.28%
11:00 FC Sochi U21 FC Krasnodar U21 13 3.55 4 1.95 -4.26%
11:00 CSKA Moscow U21 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 13 3.42 3.5 2.4 0.52%
11:00 Spartak Moscow U21 Dynamo Moscow U21 13 1.92 5 7 15.78%
11:30 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Khimki II Postponed 13 1.2 9.8 23 2.16%
14:00 FK Rostov U21 Rotor Volgograd II Postponed 12 1.65 4.52 6.3 1.42%
14:30 Al-Khaleej Al Hazm Rass 18 2.9 3.58 2.38 -4.24%
14:55 Al Bukayriyah Al Draih 12 1.71 3.62 4.95 -5.93%
11:45 Tampines Rovers FC Young Lions Finished 1-0 17 1.1 11.5 25 -3.48%
11:45 Tanjong Pagar United Geylang International Finished 0-1 17 3.25 3.75 2.1 -4.81%
11:45 Home United Hougang United Finished 1-1 14 1.7273 4.5 5 -0.12%
17:30 Bloemfontein Celtic Orlando Pirates Finished 0-1 20 4.74 3.2 2.25 3.31%
17:30 Baroka FC Golden Arrows Finished 1-1 20 2.45 2.833 3.65 -3.39%
17:30 Kaizer Chiefs TS Galaxy Finished 0-0 20 1.69 3.7 6.86 -0.77%
17:30 Tshakhuma Moroka Swallows Finished 0-2 20 2.55 2.91 3.27 -3.99%
17:30 Amazulu Durban Black Leopards Finished 2-0 20 2.15 3.13 4.2 -2.22%
17:30 Cape Town City Mamelodi Sundown Finished 0-2 20 10 4.65 2.1 26.38%
17:30 Supersport United Vasco da Gama FC Finished 1-0 20 1.87 3.4 4.95 -3.00%
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 1-1 20 2.98 3.3 2.7 -0.89%
18:00 Real Zaragoza Girona Finished 2-2 21 2.5 3 3.5 -1.87%
15:00 Real Madrid Women Deportivo La Coruna Women 16 1.47 5.75 9 3.60%
15:00 Barcelona Women Rayo Vallecano Women 4 1.05 13 28 -6.10%
15:15 Sporting de Huelva Women Real Betis Women 18 3.4 3.75 2.13 -2.94%
16:00 CDEF Logrono Women Valencia Women 18 4.9 4.4 2.73 25.37%
18:00 Sevilla Women Levante Women 4 3.08 3.74 1.93 -9.93%
18:30 Santa Teresa Women Real Sociedad Women 18 5.5 4.2 1.62 -3.59%
19:30 UDG Tenerife Sur Women RCD Espanyol Women 18 1.5 4.75 6.45 -3.12%
17:00 FC Zurich Basel Finished 1-0 21 3.7 4.23 1.95 -1.91%
17:00 Luzern Sion Postponed
11:00 BEC Tero Sasana Chiangrai United Finished 0-1 18 3.55 3.55 2.1 -3.81%
Turkey ‐ Cup
10:00 Osmanlispor FK Pazarspor Finished 3-1
10:00 Bandirmaspor Derince Belediyespor Finished 3-1
10:00 Boluspor Hacettepe Spor Finished 2-1
10:00 Giresunspor Tekirdagspor Finished 2-0 20 1.304 6.2 12 -1.14%
10:00 Duzyurtspor Orduspor Finished 2-1 20 1.86 3.65 6 2.22%
10:00 Keciorengucu Tepecikspor AS Finished 6-0 12 1.26 5.75 12 -4.84%
10:00 Menemen Belediyespor Erzincan Refahiyespor Finished (pen.) 9-10
10:00 Umraniyespor Kirklarelispor Finished 0-1
12:30 Adana Demirspor Kestel Belediyespor Finished 3-1
12:30 Altinordu Fethiyespor Finished 2-1
12:30 Fatih Karagumruk Nevsehirspor Genclik Finished (pen.) 6-5 19 1.25 6.6 13 -2.77%
15:00 Kayserispor Yomraspor Finished 5-0 20 1.34 5 11 -3.58%
17:30 Bursaspor Karsiyaka Finished (pen.) 8-7 18 1.605 4.45 5.5 -2.87%
10:30 Ahal FT Altyn Asyr 6 3.11 3.5 2.33 -3.52%
17:55 Istanbul BBSK     Manchester United Finished 2-1 21 8.85 5.2 1.45 0.51%
17:55 Zenit St. Petersburg     Lazio Finished 1-1 21 2.41 3.55 3.4 0.93%
20:00 Club Brugge     Borussia Dortmund Finished 0-3 21 5.06 4.15 1.76 -0.67%
20:00 Ferencvarosi     Juventus Finished 1-4 21 14.25 6.79 1.29 0.74%
20:00 Chelsea     Rennes Finished 3-0 21 1.34 6.27 12 1.10%
20:00 RB Leipzig     Paris Saint Germain Finished 2-1 21 2.58 3.58 3.03 0.31%
20:00 Barcelona     Dynamo Kiev Finished 2-1 21 1.1359 13 30 0.95%
20:00 Sevilla     FC Krasnodar Finished 3-2 21 1.222 7.8 18.75 0.01%
09:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Women     Lanchkhuti Women Finished (after ET) 1-2
09:00 FC Minsk Women     Rigas FS Women Finished 3-0 11 1.016 26 77 -3.45%
12:00 NSA Sofia Women     ZFK Kamenica Sasa Women Finished 3-1 10 1.125 10.75 21 -2.87%
12:00 Pomurje Beltinci Women     ZFK Breznica Women Finished 3-0 12 1.1 11.25 24 -3.81%
12:00 Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv Women     Alashkert Women Finished 9-0
12:30 PAOK Thessaloniki Women     Benfica Women Cancelled 13 41 11 1.15 1.54%
13:00 Apollon Limassol Women     Swansea Women Finished 3-0 10 1.056 15 44 -3.51%
13:00 Gintra Universitetas Women     Slovan Bratislava Women Finished 4-0 10 1.77 5.2 6.2 8.86%
14:00 CSKA Moscow Women     Flora Tallin Women Finished 2-0 14 1.05 16.5 53 -3.09%
15:00 St Polten-Spratzern Women     Mitrovica Women Finished 2-0 13 1.03 16.25 78 -4.33%
15:00 Valur Reykjavik Women     HJK Helsinki Women Finished 3-0 13 1.3 6.05 12.5 -1.43%
17:00 Gornik Leczna Women     ZNK Split Women Finished 4-1 5 1.6 4.35 4.85 -5.76%
17:00 Valerenga IF Women     KI Klaksvik Women Finished 7-0
18:00 Spartak Subotica Women     SS Anenii Noi Women Finished 4-0
18:30 Anderlecht Women     Linfield Women Finished 8-0 12 1.03 17 58 -4.48%
19:00 Glasgow City Women     Peamount United Women Finished (pen.) 6-5 15 1.09 12.5 26 -3.46%
14:00 Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Finished 1-2 20 7.03 5.2 1.4132 -4.05%
14:00 Al Ittihad Kalba Al Wasl Dubai Finished 0-3 20 5.5 4.6 2.375 21.91%
17:00 Al Ahli Dubai Hatta Club Finished 3-0 20 1.25 7.3 15.75 -0.05%
21:00 Yaracuyanos Deportivo La Guaira 17 5.5 3 2.05 -0.29%
12:15 Hanoi FC Saigon FC Finished 4-2 16 1.65 4.5 5.4 -1.33%
Data from Nov 27, 2020, 01:57
3.8947279453278
Disable AdBlockPlus