Nov 04, 2020 |
BN | 1 | X | 2 | Margin | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | El Zamalek | ‐ | Raja Casablanca | Finished 3-1 | 16 | 2 | 3.35 | 4.1 | -4.07% |
12:45 | KF Tirana | ‐ | KS Kukesi | 5 | 3 | 3.17 | 2.31 | -7.55% | |
15:45 | KS Teuta Durres | ‐ | Skenderbeu Korce | 7 | 1.59 | 3.6 | 5.75 | -7.46% | |
00:00 | River Plate | ‐ | Banfield | Finished 1-3 | 15 | 1.38 | 5.1 | 12 | -0.40% |
11:30 | FK Van | ‐ | FC Lori | 11 | 2.45 | 3.1 | 2.92 | -6.82% | |
14:00 | Banants Yerevan | ‐ | Pyunik | ||||||
09:30 | Moreton Bay Jets | ‐ | Gold Coast United | 16 | 2.6 | 4.333 | 3.85 | 14.27% | |
10:30 | Caloundra | ‐ | Kawana | 2 | 2.175 | 4.26 | 2.58 | -7.59% | |
17:00 | Reichenau | ‐ | Blau-Weiss Linz | Postponed | 12 | 6.5 | 5.05 | 1.44 | -4.43% |
17:00 | Sturm Graz | ‐ | Wacker Innsbruck | Postponed | 16 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 5 | -4.51% |
17:00 | First Vienna | ‐ | SC Rheindorf Altach | Postponed | 11 | 14 | 8 | 1.184 | -3.94% |
12:00 | FC Smorgon | ‐ | Naftan Novopolotsk | 7 | 2.064 | 3.55 | 3.28 | -6.63% | |
15:00 | Krumkachy Minsk | ‐ | Sputnik Rechitsa | 8 | 2.25 | 3.62 | 2.74 | -7.89% | |
12:00 | Slavia Mozyr | ‐ | Belshina Bobruisk | Finished 1-1 | 15 | 9 | 4.4 | 9 | 122.47% |
11:00 | High Quality United | ‐ | Thimphu City | 9 | 4.55 | 4.4 | 1.65 | -5.04% | |
15:00 | Zrinjski Mostar | ‐ | Siroki Brijeg | Finished 2-1 | 15 | 1.72 | 3.5 | 5.25 | -5.45% |
17:30 | FK Sarajevo | ‐ | FK Zeljeznicar | Finished 1-1 | 15 | 2.01 | 3.34 | 4.1 | -3.92% |
13:00 | Bangu RJ U20 | ‐ | Flamengo RJ U20 | 9 | 2.625 | 4 | 2.47 | -3.46% | |
13:00 | Madureira RJ U20 | ‐ | Fluminense RJ U20 | 9 | 2.375 | 3.4 | 3 | -4.63% | |
13:00 | AA Portuguesa RJ U20 | ‐ | Vasco da Gama RJ U20 | 6 | 3.125 | 3.6 | 2.29 | -3.33% | |
18:00 | America RJ U20 | ‐ | Cabofriense RJ U20 | 8 | 1.615 | 4.8 | 5.5 | -0.93% | |
18:00 | Flamengo RJ U20 | ‐ | Palmeiras SP U20 | 12 | 2.45 | 3.46 | 3.2 | -0.96% | |
18:00 | Botafogo RJ U20 | ‐ | Santos SP U20 | 14 | 1.74 | 3.85 | 4.2 | -6.76% | |
18:00 | Chapecoense U20 | ‐ | Cruzeiro MG U20 | 13 | 3.74 | 3.7 | 1.95 | -4.80% | |
18:00 | Atletico Mineiro MG U20 | ‐ | Vitoria BA U20 | 13 | 1.64 | 3.95 | 5.75 | -3.55% | |
18:00 | Resende RJ U20 | ‐ | Nova Iguacu RJ U20 | 5 | 2.55 | 3.68 | 2.75 | -2.68% | |
18:00 | Nautico Capibaribe U20 | ‐ | Barreiros U20 | 2 | 1.175 | 8 | 9.7 | -7.34% | |
18:00 | Goias U20 | ‐ | America Mineiro MG U20 | 13 | 2.2 | 3.65 | 3.05 | -5.34% | |
18:30 | Vila Nova GO U20 | ‐ | Itumbiara U20 | 3 | 1.21 | 6.5 | 9 | -8.37% | |
18:30 | Corinthians SP U20 | ‐ | Fluminense RJ U20 | 13 | 1.71 | 4.5 | 5 | -0.70% | |
18:30 | AA Anapolina U20 | ‐ | Aparecida U20 | 3 | 2.375 | 3.38 | 2.7 | -8.03% | |
18:30 | Atletico GO U20 | ‐ | Flugoiania U20 | 3 | 1.04 | 13 | 26 | -7.14% | |
18:00 | CF Rio de Janeiro Marica | ‐ | Sao Goncalo | Finished 1-0 | 10 | 1.6 | 4 | 7 | -1.75% |
18:00 | Audax RJ | ‐ | Bonsucesso RJ | Finished 2-1 | 10 | 1.45 | 4.5 | 7 | -5.19% |
18:00 | Serrano RJ | ‐ | Goytacaz RJ | Finished 1-1 | 10 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 3.26 | -5.13% |
18:00 | Olaria RJ | ‐ | Nova Iguacu RJ | Full Time 1-3 | 14 | 5.75 | 3.85 | 1.65 | -3.82% |
18:00 | EC Nova Cidade | ‐ | Sampaio Correa RJ | Finished 0-5 | 10 | 10.5 | 5.75 | 1.29 | -4.25% |
18:00 | Serra Macaense | ‐ | Campos AA RJ | Full Time 3-1 | 10 | 1.571 | 3.75 | 6.8 | -4.79% |
18:00 | Duque de Caxias RJ | ‐ | Angra Dos Reis RJ | Finished 3-1 | 10 | 1.68 | 3.75 | 4.8 | -6.56% |
18:30 | Rolandia EC | ‐ | Nacional PR | ||||||
18:00 | Jabaquara SP | ‐ | Barcelona Esportivo Capela | Full Time 2-0 | 6 | 1.1 | 10.75 | 31 | -3.32% |
18:00 | Uniao Barbarense | ‐ | Independente SP | Full Time 4-1 | 10 | 3.5 | 3.4 | 2.2 | -3.32% |
18:00 | Manthiqueira SP | ‐ | Atletico Mogi Das SP | Full Time 5-0 | 7 | 1.14 | 8 | 15 | -6.44% |
18:00 | Amparo SP | ‐ | Itapirense SP | Full Time 1-3 | 7 | 1.6 | 4.02 | 6.75 | -2.14% |
18:00 | AD Guarulhos | ‐ | Brasilis SP | Full Time 3-1 | 10 | 2.104 | 3.5 | 3.5 | -4.46% |
18:00 | Itarare | ‐ | Elosport SP | Finished 4-2 | 7 | 1.24 | 5.75 | 10.5 | -7.03% |
18:00 | Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes | ‐ | Uniao Suzano AC SP | Full Time 0-0 | 9 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 2.88 | -0.95% |
18:00 | GD Sao Carlense | ‐ | Matonense SP | Full Time 2-0 | 6 | 2.01 | 3.75 | 3.32 | -6.14% |
18:00 | Vocem | ‐ | Gremio Prudente | Full Time 2-2 | 7 | 2.82 | 3.65 | 2.26 | -6.63% |
19:00 | Osvaldo Cruz | ‐ | Tupa SP | Full Time 1-1 | 7 | 1.67 | 4 | 5.65 | -2.51% |
21:00 | Sao Paulo SP Women | ‐ | Palmeiras SP Women | 13 | 3.15 | 3.78 | 4.3 | 22.76% | |
18:00 | Ibis PE | ‐ | Ferroviario ST | ||||||
18:15 | Barra Dos Coqueiros F.C. | ‐ | Confianca Aracaju | ||||||
18:20 | Aracaju Futebol Clube | ‐ | Barra Dos Coqueiros F.C. | ||||||
00:30 | Internacional RS | ‐ | Atletico GO | Finished 2-1 | 16 | 2 | 3.85 | 4.95 | 3.98% |
22:00 | Ceara | ‐ | Santos SP | 16 | 2.53 | 3.2 | 3.1 | -2.94% | |
18:00 | Juventus SP | ‐ | Sao Bernardo SP | 15 | 3.7 | 3.16 | 2.2 | -3.96% | |
18:00 | Audax SP | ‐ | Inter Limeira SP | 15 | 4.1 | 3.5 | 1.89 | -5.55% | |
18:00 | Nacional SP | ‐ | Agua Santa SP | 14 | 4.4 | 3.4 | 2.05 | -0.91% | |
18:00 | Primavera SP | ‐ | XV de Novembro SP | 14 | 6.75 | 4.16 | 1.51 | -4.83% | |
18:00 | Rio Preto SP | ‐ | Novorizontino SP | 14 | 4 | 3.26 | 2.05 | -4.27% | |
18:00 | Portuguesa Santista | ‐ | Ponte Preta SP | 15 | 1.61 | 3.8 | 6 | -4.85% | |
18:00 | Guarani SP | ‐ | Portuguesa SP | 12 | 3.8 | 3.04 | 2.3 | -2.62% | |
20:00 | Comercial SP | ‐ | Ferroviaria SP | 13 | 3.64 | 3.55 | 2.075 | -3.69% | |
20:00 | Velo Clube SP | ‐ | EC Lemense SP | 13 | 4.3 | 3.54 | 2 | -1.48% | |
21:00 | Goiania | ‐ | Operario VG | 15 | 1.5 | 4.15 | 6.5 | -5.79% | |
11:30 | Spartak Varna | ‐ | Arda Kardzhali | Finished 1-2 | 3 | 10.5 | 6 | 1.25 | -5.83% |
12:30 | FC Atletik Kuklen | ‐ | Sokol Markovo | 3 | 1.4 | 5 | 7 | -5.41% | |
11:30 | Bujumbura City | ‐ | Flambeau Du Centre FC | Full Time 1-2 | 12 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 2.8 | -7.20% |
14:00 | Inter Stars | ‐ | Muzinga | 11 | 1.571 | 4.1 | 5.25 | -6.62% | |
01:00 | Tauro FC | ‐ | Forge FC | Finished 1-2 | 14 | 2.15 | 3.3 | 3.35 | -6.25% |
03:15 | CD Marathon | ‐ | Antigua GFC | Finished (pen.) 5-4 | 15 | 2.02 | 3.4 | 4 | -3.77% |
23:00 | LD Alajuelense | ‐ | Cibao | 15 | 1.15 | 9 | 23 | -2.36% | |
00:30 | Deportes Tolima | ‐ | Union La Calera | Finished 1-1 | 16 | 1.96 | 3.4 | 5 | -0.43% |
22:15 | Defensa y Justicia | ‐ | Sportivo Luqueno | 16 | 1.37 | 5 | 9 | -3.94% | |
22:15 | CA River Plate | ‐ | Atletico Nacional Medellin | 16 | 3.35 | 3.6 | 4.75 | 27.10% | |
22:15 | Huachipato | ‐ | Centro Atletico Fenix | 16 | 2.17 | 3.8 | 3.35 | -2.20% | |
22:15 | Sao Paulo SP | ‐ | Lanus | 16 | 1.48 | 4.9 | 8.2 | -0.17% | |
14:00 | Nublense | ‐ | Deportes Melipilla | Finished 4-0 | 16 | 2.27 | 3.1 | 3.85 | -2.23% |
16:30 | Deportes Temuco SADP | ‐ | Deportes Puerto Montt | Finished 2-1 | 15 | 2.55 | 3.14 | 3.1 | -3.21% |
16:30 | San Luis de Quillota | ‐ | Magallanes | Finished 0-1 | 10 | 2.49 | 3.2 | 2.92 | -5.35% |
19:00 | Santiago Morning | ‐ | Barnechea | Finished 0-0 | 16 | 2.7 | 3.05 | 2.936 | -3.74% |
21:00 | Deportes Santa Cruz | ‐ | Union San Felipe | 16 | 3.25 | 3.3 | 2.25 | -5.23% | |
06:30 | Shaanxi Changan | ‐ | Nantong Zhiyun | Finished 1-0 | 14 | 2.6 | 3.15 | 3.05 | -2.91% |
07:00 | Meixian Hakka | ‐ | Taizhou Yuanda | Finished 2-1 | 15 | 1.41 | 5 | 9 | -1.99% |
07:00 | Beijing Baxy | ‐ | Shenyang Urban | Finished 1-0 | 15 | 2.12 | 3.34 | 3.8 | -3.31% |
10:00 | Jiangxi Lushan | ‐ | Nei Mongol Zhongyou | Finished 2-2 | 15 | 3.9 | 3.14 | 2.1 | -4.86% |
11:35 | Hangzhou Greentown | ‐ | Chengdu Qianbao | Finished 1-0 | 14 | 3.05 | 3.15 | 2.7 | -1.55% |
11:35 | Guizhou Renhe | ‐ | Sichuan Jiuniu FC | Finished 3-2 | 14 | 2.5 | 13 | 151 | 106.81% |
00:40 | Alianza Petrolera | ‐ | Patriotas FC | Finished 0-0 | 17 | 1.88 | 3.8 | 6.25 | 4.70% |
16:00 | Osijek | ‐ | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Finished 2-1 | 16 | 1.46 | 4.55 | 7.7 | -3.34% |
12:30 | Omonia Aradippou | ‐ | Aris Limassol | Full Time 0-2 | 11 | 6.2 | 3.35 | 1.95 | 2.82% |
12:30 | Digenis Morphou | ‐ | Onisilos Sotira Fc | 12 | 5.2 | 3.52 | 1.74 | -4.86% | |
12:30 | ASIL Lysi | ‐ | Akritas Chlorakas | Postponed | 9 | 2.26 | 3.24 | 3.5 | -3.55% |
12:30 | ENTHOI Lakatamias | ‐ | Othellos Athienou | 13 | 5.2 | 3.6 | 1.75 | -3.99% | |
12:30 | PAEEK | ‐ | Agia Napa | 12 | 2.267 | 3.192 | 3.3 | -5.43% | |
12:30 | AME Kouris Erimi | ‐ | Digenis Voroklinis | 13 | 2.23 | 3.4 | 3.15 | -5.66% | |
12:30 | Omonia Psevda | ‐ | Achyronas Liopetriou | 5 | 1.816 | 3.24 | 3.96 | -10.06% | |
16:00 | Alki Oroklinis | ‐ | PO Xylotympou | 13 | 1.73 | 4 | 4.4 | -5.24% | |
14:00 | Enosis Neon Paralimni | ‐ | Olympiakos Nicosia | 16 | 2.5 | 3.32 | 3 | -3.34% | |
15:00 | Anorthosis Famagusta | ‐ | AEP Paphos | 16 | 1.85 | 4 | 4.4 | -1.75% | |
15:45 | FC Copenhagen | ‐ | Avarta | 14 | 1.05 | 16 | 46 | -3.53% | |
20:30 | Fuerza Amarilla SC | ‐ | CD Independiente Juniors | 14 | 2.32 | 3.15 | 3.4 | -4.09% | |
20:30 | Chacaritas SC | ‐ | America de Quito | 14 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 2.65 | -4.28% | |
19:00 | Reading | ‐ | Preston North End | Finished 0-3 | 16 | 2.55 | 3.32 | 3.14 | -1.17% |
19:00 | Watford | ‐ | Stoke City | Finished 3-2 | 16 | 4 | 3.4 | 3.58 | 21.44% |
19:45 | Nottingham Forest | ‐ | Coventry City | Finished 2-1 | 16 | 2.12 | 3.33 | 4.1 | -1.57% |
19:45 | Birmingham City | ‐ | Wycombe Wanderers | Finished 1-2 | 16 | 1.69 | 3.84 | 5.75 | -2.54% |
19:45 | Derby County | ‐ | Queens Park Rangers | Finished 0-1 | 16 | 2.16 | 3.45 | 3.89 | -0.98% |
19:45 | Rotherham United | ‐ | Luton Town | Finished 0-1 | 16 | 2.41 | 3.3 | 3.35 | -1.62% |
19:45 | Bradford Park Avenue | ‐ | Boston United | 16 | 3.75 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 0.10% | |
19:45 | Barnton | ‐ | Altrincham | 5 | 9.8 | 6.3 | 1.31 | -2.36% | |
19:45 | Hanley Town | ‐ | Irlam | ||||||
19:45 | Stockport County | ‐ | Chesterfield | 6 | 1.83 | 4.04 | 4.3333 | -2.41% | |
19:00 | Everton Women | ‐ | Manchester United Women | 9 | 3.52 | 3.74 | 1.95 | -6.04% | |
19:30 | Millwall Lionesses Women | ‐ | Arsenal Women | 6 | 37 | 15.5 | 1.07 | -2.55% | |
19:45 | London Bees Women | ‐ | Lewes Women | 8 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 2.35 | -5.58% | |
19:45 | Leicester City Women | ‐ | Blackburn Rovers Women | 8 | 1.73 | 4.5 | 4.2 | -3.69% | |
19:45 | Atherton Collieries | ‐ | City Of Liverpool | 12 | 1.38 | 10 | 29 | 16.40% | |
19:45 | Bishops Stortford | ‐ | Brentwood Town | Finished 3-2 | 11 | 1.53 | 4.3333 | 5.5 | -6.21% |
19:45 | Merstham | ‐ | Carshalton Athletic | Finished 1-3 | 13 | 4.2 | 3.95 | 1.8 | -4.47% |
19:45 | Kingstonian | ‐ | Haringey Borough | 13 | 2.12 | 3.68 | 3.3 | -4.44% | |
19:45 | Cambridge City | ‐ | Felixstowe and Walton | 4 | 1.864 | 4.05 | 3.5 | -6.46% | |
19:45 | AFC Sudbury | ‐ | Heybridge Swifts | 4 | 2.2 | 3.64 | 2.82 | -7.74% | |
19:30 | Newcastle Benfield | ‐ | West Auckland | 3 | 1.4 | 5.25 | 6 | -6.67% | |
19:45 | Penrith | ‐ | Northallerton Town | 3 | 2.34 | 3.86 | 2.49 | -8.09% | |
13:00 | Wigan Athletic U23 | ‐ | Queens Park Rangers U23 | 13 | 2.05 | 3.94 | 4.34 | 2.88% | |
13:00 | Grimsby U23 | ‐ | Huddersfield U23 | ||||||
19:30 | Daventry Town | ‐ | Didcot Town | Postponed | 4 | 1.72 | 4.25 | 4.25 | -4.94% |
19:30 | Kidlington | ‐ | Aylesbury United | 4 | 3.56 | 3.94 | 2 | -3.35% | |
19:45 | Tiverton Town | ‐ | Poole Town | 8 | 2.39 | 3.78 | 2.6 | -6.33% | |
19:45 | Farnborough Town | ‐ | Walton Casuals | 9 | 2.08 | 3.68 | 3.1 | -6.98% | |
16:00 | Paide Linnameeskond | ‐ | Tulevik Viljandi | Finished (pen.) 4-5 | 15 | 1.133 | 9 | 16 | -5.32% |
16:00 | Trans Narva | ‐ | K-Jarve JK Jarve | Cancelled | |||||
17:00 | Maardu Linnameeskond II | ‐ | JK Tammeka Tartu III | 3 | 1.25 | 6 | 7 | -9.87% | |
18:00 | Viimsi II | ‐ | Tulevik Viljandi II | ||||||
18:15 | Saue Jk | ‐ | Parnu JK Vaprus II | 3 | 1.01 | 12.25 | 30 | -9.51% | |
17:15 | Levadia Tallinn | ‐ | Flora Tallinn | Cancelled | 16 | 3.24 | 3.65 | 2.45 | 0.93% |
17:00 | KI Klaksvik | ‐ | AB Argir | 12 | 1.05 | 23 | 67 | -1.07% | |
16:30 | FC Honka Akatemia | ‐ | EPS | 15 | 1.84 | 3.9 | 3.9 | -5.33% | |
16:30 | Viikingit | ‐ | Keski-Uusimaa | 15 | 3.95 | 4.4 | 1.85 | -2.05% | |
16:30 | FC Haka | ‐ | IFK Mariehamn | Finished 0-1 | 16 | 3.05 | 3.65 | 2.44 | -1.15% |
16:30 | Lahti | ‐ | HIFK Helsinki | Finished 2-1 | 16 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 3.52 | -2.96% |
16:30 | HJK Helsinki | ‐ | Inter Turku | Finished 1-1 | 16 | 1.87 | 3.9 | 4.2 | -2.84% |
16:30 | Ilves Tampere | ‐ | Honka Espoo | Finished 4-1 | 16 | 3.4 | 3.55 | 2.21 | -2.75% |
16:30 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ‐ | Seinajoen JK | Finished 2-3 | 16 | 5 | 4.25 | 1.69 | -2.63% |
16:30 | TPS Turku | ‐ | KuPS Kuopio | Finished 3-2 | 16 | 4 | 3.94 | 1.91 | -2.66% |
16:30 | VPS Vaasa | ‐ | KTP Kotka | Finished 2-4 | 16 | 3.86 | 4.45 | 1.89 | -1.27% |
10:00 | Samtredia | ‐ | Merani Martvili | Finished 2-0 | 10 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 6.75 | -4.85% |
18:00 | MSV Duisburg | ‐ | FC Saarbrucken | Finished 2-3 | 16 | 2.965 | 3.45 | 2.55 | -1.89% |
18:00 | FSV Zwickau | ‐ | Turkgucu Ataspor | Finished 0-1 | 16 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 3 | -1.99% |
18:30 | Alemannia Aachen | ‐ | VfB Homberg | Finished 2-0 | 16 | 1.375 | 5.25 | 8.2 | -3.82% |
18:30 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | ‐ | Fortuna Koln | Postponed | 10 | 5.5 | 4.55 | 1.51 | -6.00% |
18:30 | Sportfreunde Lotte | ‐ | Bergisch Gladbach | Finished 2-2 | 16 | 2.06 | 3.9 | 3.46 | -2.99% |
18:30 | Wegberg Beeck | ‐ | Wuppertaler SV | Finished 2-1 | 15 | 4 | 3.9 | 1.8 | -5.84% |
18:00 | FC 08 Homburg | ‐ | Bahlinger SC | Cancelled | |||||
17:00 | SV Lippstadt 08 | ‐ | Fortuna Dusseldorf II | Finished 1-3 | 16 | 4.3 | 4 | 1.78 | -4.25% |
18:30 | SC Wiedenbruck 2000 | ‐ | Schalke 04 II | Finished 2-2 | 16 | 3.075 | 3.48 | 2.808 | 3.23% |
18:30 | FC Koln II | ‐ | Straelen | Finished 2-0 | 14 | 1.88 | 3.8 | 4.25 | -2.95% |
18:30 | Bonner SC | ‐ | Rot Weiss Oberhausen | Finished 1-6 | 13 | 3.35 | 3.68 | 2.07 | -5.06% |
18:30 | Rot Weiss Essen | ‐ | SV Rodinghausen | Finished 2-0 | 13 | 1.48 | 4.8 | 6.8 | -3.01% |
15:15 | PAS Giannina | ‐ | AEL Larissa | Finished 1-2 | 16 | 1.78 | 3.44 | 5.75 | -2.57% |
22:00 | Lobos UPNFM | ‐ | Honduras Progreso | ||||||
12:00 | Sun Pegasus | ‐ | Kitchee SC | Full Time 0-0 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 1.31 | -5.22% |
14:30 | Puskas Akademia | ‐ | Budapest Honved | Finished 1-0 | 16 | 1.67 | 4.15 | 5.3 | -2.77% |
12:30 | Soroksar | ‐ | Szeged Csanad Grosics Akademia | Postponed | 16 | 1.55 | 4.05 | 6.5 | -4.39% |
12:30 | Debreceni EAC | ‐ | Szentlorinci | 16 | 2.75 | 3.6 | 2.4 | -5.49% | |
12:30 | Dorogi FC | ‐ | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 16 | 3.2 | 3.55 | 2.257 | -3.59% | |
13:00 | Gyori ETO | ‐ | BFC Siofok | 16 | 1.99 | 3.44 | 3.96 | -4.37% | |
17:00 | Csakvari TK | ‐ | Szombathelyi Haladas | 15 | 4.55 | 4.1 | 1.7 | -4.94% | |
17:00 | Kaposvari Rakoczi | ‐ | FC Ajka | 15 | 2.15 | 3.62 | 3.3 | -4.25% | |
17:00 | Kazincbarcikai | ‐ | Debrecin VSC | 15 | 6.5 | 4.38 | 1.51 | -4.25% | |
17:00 | Pecsi MFC | ‐ | Vasas Budapest | 15 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 2.75 | -4.44% | |
17:00 | Nyiregyhaza Spartacus | ‐ | Szolnoki Mav | 15 | 2.18 | 3.25 | 3.4 | -5.71% | |
17:00 | Bekescsaba | ‐ | Budaorsi | 12 | 2.915 | 3.44 | 2.5 | -3.26% | |
08:30 | Madura United | ‐ | Persik Kediri | Cancelled | |||||
11:30 | Barito Putera | ‐ | Persija Jakarta | Cancelled | |||||
15:00 | Hearts of Oak | ‐ | Proud United | ||||||
10:30 | Zambia Women | ‐ | Lesotho Women | Full Time 8-0 | 10 | 1.1 | 9.4 | 26 | -5.12% |
13:30 | Zimbabwe Women | ‐ | Tanzania Women | Full Time 0-1 | 11 | 2.31 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 8.90% |
19:45 | Shamrock Rovers | ‐ | St Patricks Athletic | Finished 0-0 | 16 | 2.04 | 3.54 | 4.4 | 0.00% |
18:00 | Beitar Jerusalem | ‐ | Hapoel Hadera | Finished 4-0 | 15 | 1.63 | 4.2 | 6.2 | -1.27% |
14:00 | Casertana | ‐ | Foggia | Finished 0-2 | 16 | 2.7 | 3.016 | 2.875 | -4.74% |
16:00 | Livorno | ‐ | Juventus U23 | Finished 1-1 | 15 | 2.23 | 3.15 | 3.5 | -4.91% |
16:30 | Catanzaro | ‐ | Palermo | Finished 1-1 | 16 | 2.25 | 3.34 | 3.45 | -3.26% |
16:00 | Genoa | ‐ | Torino | Finished 1-2 | 16 | 2.84 | 3.42 | 2.81 | -0.04% |
13:30 | USD Castellanzese | ‐ | Lavagnese | Full Time 0-2 | 13 | 2.125 | 3.95 | 3 | -5.40% |
13:30 | Breno | ‐ | Tritium | 10 | 2.3 | 3.24 | 3 | -7.13% | |
13:30 | Caldiero Terme | ‐ | Delta Porto Tolle | 14 | 2.395 | 3.3 | 2.9 | -6.14% | |
13:30 | AC Mestre | ‐ | Trento | 9 | 2.46 | 3.28 | 2.75 | -6.98% | |
13:30 | Adriese | ‐ | Cjarlins Muzane | Postponed | 10 | 2.13 | 3.52 | 3.65 | -2.68% |
13:30 | San Donato Tavarnelle | ‐ | Scandicci | Postponed | 10 | 2.52 | 3.35 | 3.26 | -0.21% |
13:30 | Flaminia Civita Castellana | ‐ | Siena | 9 | 2.9 | 3.28 | 2.368 | -6.72% | |
13:30 | ASD Pineto | ‐ | Recanatese | 14 | 2.66 | 3.65 | 2.5 | -4.75% | |
13:30 | San Luca Calcio | ‐ | Castrovillari | Full Time 1-0 | 11 | 2.276 | 3.6 | 2.81 | -6.80% |
13:30 | Licata | ‐ | Paterno Calcio | 3 | 2.3 | 3.45 | 2.9 | -6.50% | |
13:30 | Felice Gladiator | ‐ | Arzachena | 3 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 3.05 | -6.92% | |
13:30 | ASD Clodiense | ‐ | ASD Union Arzignanochiampo | 3 | 3.25 | 3.3 | 2.2 | -6.13% | |
14:00 | AC Bra | ‐ | Unione Sanremo | 14 | 2.4 | 3.22 | 2.85 | -7.24% | |
10:00 | JEF United Ichihara | ‐ | Ehime FC | Finished 1-1 | 16 | 2.21 | 3.4 | 3.7 | -1.66% |
10:00 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ‐ | Omiya Ardija | Finished 1-2 | 16 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 3.2 | -3.12% |
10:00 | Ventforet Kofu | ‐ | Ryukyu | Finished 1-0 | 16 | 2.2 | 3.48 | 3.4 | -3.48% |
10:00 | Kyoto Sanga | ‐ | Okayama | Finished 2-1 | 16 | 2.13 | 3.35 | 3.75 | -3.35% |
10:00 | Mito Hollyhock | ‐ | Avispa Fukuoka | Finished 0-1 | 16 | 3 | 3.28 | 2.6 | -2.23% |
10:00 | Montedio Yamagata | ‐ | Albirex Niigata | Finished 1-2 | 16 | 2.171 | 3.7 | 3.3 | -3.28% |
10:00 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ‐ | Thespakusatsu Gunma | Finished 1-1 | 16 | 2.85 | 3.6 | 2.516 | -2.54% |
10:00 | Tokushima Vortis | ‐ | Jubilo Iwata | Finished 3-1 | 16 | 2.07 | 3.56 | 3.8 | -2.64% |
10:00 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ‐ | Machida Zelvia | Finished 3-1 | 16 | 1.82 | 3.75 | 4.9 | -1.98% |
10:00 | Matsumoto Yamaga | ‐ | Tochigi SC | Finished 0-0 | 16 | 3.35 | 2.96 | 2.61 | -1.91% |
10:55 | Tokyo Verdy | ‐ | Zweigen Kanazawa | Finished 2-2 | 16 | 2.5 | 3.55 | 2.88 | -2.81% |
10:00 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | ‐ | Nagano Parceiro | 16 | 4.25 | 3.55 | 1.84 | -5.70% | |
10:00 | Yokohama SCC | ‐ | FC Gifu | 16 | 4.2 | 4.05 | 1.85 | -2.49% | |
07:00 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ‐ | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | Finished 2-1 | 15 | 3 | 3.25 | 2.94 | 1.92% |
09:00 | Kaspyi Aktau | ‐ | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs | Finished 1-1 | 16 | 2.75 | 3.02 | 2.8 | -4.93% |
11:00 | FC Taraz | ‐ | FC Astana | Finished 1-0 | 16 | 6.5 | 4 | 1.55 | -4.67% |
11:00 | Kisumu All Stars | ‐ | Vihiga United | 8 | 2.7 | 3.22 | 2.8 | -3.67% | |
11:00 | BFC Daugavpils | ‐ | Ventspils | Finished 0-0 | 15 | 4.9 | 4 | 1.7 | -4.06% |
12:00 | Metalurgs Liepaja | ‐ | Spartaks Jurmala | Finished 0-1 | 16 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 5.15 | -2.01% |
19:00 | Pieta Hotspurs | ‐ | Marsa FC | 10 | 4.2 | 3.9 | 1.833 | -3.85% | |
21:45 | Cruz Azul Women | ‐ | Puebla Women | 14 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 3.4 | -1.36% | |
01:05 | Monarcas Morelia | ‐ | Cimarrones de Sonora | 16 | 1.94 | 3.52 | 5.25 | 1.01% | |
03:05 | Venados | ‐ | Pumas de Tabasco | 16 | 2.075 | 3.45 | 3.9 | -2.74% | |
23:00 | Tlaxcala | ‐ | Jaibos Tampico Madero | 16 | 2.73 | 3.35 | 2.696 | -3.45% | |
13:00 | FK Jezero Plav | ‐ | Decic Tuzi | 14 | 2.9 | 3.04 | 2.95 | -1.26% | |
13:00 | Rudar Plevlja | ‐ | Zeta Golubovci | 14 | 3 | 3.125 | 2.6 | -3.66% | |
14:00 | OFK Petrovac | ‐ | OFK Titograd | 13 | 1.675 | 3.6 | 4.95 | -7.13% | |
15:00 | Buducnost Podgorica | ‐ | FK Podgorica | 14 | 1.615 | 3.8 | 6.2 | -4.18% | |
16:00 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ‐ | Sutjeska | 14 | 3.5 | 3.2 | 2.23 | -4.46% | |
12:00 | Asane Fotball | ‐ | Ullensaker Kisa | Finished 4-2 | 16 | 1.7 | 4.46 | 4.3333 | -4.14% |
12:00 | KFUM | ‐ | Ham Kam | Finished 1-1 | 16 | 2.26 | 3.45 | 3.36 | -2.91% |
12:00 | Grorud IL | ‐ | Strommen | Postponed | 15 | 2.82 | 3.65 | 2.65 | -0.59% |
17:00 | Raufoss | ‐ | Oygarden | Finished 1-2 | 16 | 1.3 | 10.25 | 25 | 10.28% |
17:00 | Sandnes Ulf | ‐ | Stjordals Blink | Postponed | 16 | 2.27 | 4.1 | 4.15 | 8.06% |
17:00 | Ranheim | ‐ | Jerv | Finished 5-0 | 16 | 1.42 | 5.15 | 7 | -3.96% |
17:00 | Tromso | ‐ | Kongsvinger | Finished 1-0 | 16 | 1.35 | 5.3 | 9 | -3.90% |
19:00 | Sogndal | ‐ | Lillestrom SK | Finished 0-1 | 16 | 2.13 | 3.45 | 3.72 | -2.74% |
18:00 | Odds BK | ‐ | Viking | Finished 3-0 | 17 | 2.115 | 4.46 | 4.7 | 9.91% |
16:00 | FC Carlos Stein | ‐ | Universidad San Martin | Finished 0-2 | 15 | 3.66 | 3.4 | 2.13 | -3.55% |
23:30 | Binacional | ‐ | Alianza Universidad | Finished 2-1 | 15 | 2.416 | 3.42 | 3.03 | -3.51% |
15:30 | Sport Chavelines Juniors | ‐ | Union Huaral | 15 | 2.7 | 3.35 | 2.5 | -6.44% | |
18:00 | Cultural Santa Rosa | ‐ | Alianza Atletico Sullana | 13 | 5.2 | 3.92 | 1.7 | -3.44% | |
19:30 | Santos Lima | ‐ | Juan Aurich | 14 | 2.765 | 3.24 | 2.6 | -5.21% | |
11:30 | GKS Jastrzebie | ‐ | Puszcza Niepolomice | Finished 0-2 | 16 | 2.95 | 3.42 | 2.4 | -4.58% |
16:30 | Arka Gdynia | ‐ | Korona Kielce | Finished 2-0 | 16 | 1.84 | 3.75 | 4.25 | -4.35% |
12:05 | Forty Piątnica Women | ‐ | Polonia Sroda WIelkopolska Women | ||||||
14:30 | KS Wanda Nowa Huta Krakow Women | ‐ | Medyk Konin II Women | ||||||
11:30 | Chrobry Glogow | ‐ | LKS Nieciecza | Finished 0-2 | 16 | 3.75 | 3.45 | 2.06 | -4.03% |
14:00 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ‐ | CWKS Resovia Rzeszow | Finished 0-2 | 16 | 2 | 3.42 | 4.1 | -3.50% |
12:00 | Lech Poznan ll | ‐ | SKRA Czestochowa | Postponed | 14 | 4.8 | 4.14 | 1.681 | -4.28% |
12:00 | Stal Rzeszow | ‐ | Wigry Suwalki | 16 | 2.4 | 3.35 | 3.4 | -0.92% | |
12:00 | Pogon Siedlce | ‐ | Olimpia Elblag | 13 | 2.18 | 3.6 | 3.05 | -6.05% | |
15:00 | Gornik Polkowice | ‐ | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 16 | 1.7 | 4.15 | 4.85 | -3.42% | |
17:00 | GKS Katowice | ‐ | Garbarnia Krakow | 13 | 1.62 | 4.15 | 4.75 | -6.43% | |
17:00 | Sokol Ostroda | ‐ | Kalisz 1925 | 16 | 2.75 | 3.38 | 3.27 | 3.59% | |
18:30 | MKS Chojniczanka | ‐ | Motor Lublin | 15 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 5.25 | -2.21% | |
10:00 | Lechia Gdansk Women | ‐ | Biedrzychowice Women | 5 | 1.46 | 4.55 | 5.75 | -7.29% | |
10:00 | Pogon Tczew II Women | ‐ | Czarni Sosnowiec Women | ||||||
12:00 | KKPK Medyk Konin Women | ‐ | Olimpia Szczecin Women | Full Time 3-1 | 8 | 1.05 | 13 | 26 | -6.35% |
14:15 | Al-Duhail | ‐ | Qatar SC | 6 | 5.85 | 5.65 | 1.6 | 2.78% | |
16:30 | Al Sailiya SC | ‐ | Al Wakrah SC | 13 | 2.03 | 4 | 3.54 | -2.45% | |
16:30 | Al Sadd SC | ‐ | Al Khor | 9 | 5 | 5.5 | 4.4 | 64.18% | |
12:00 | Gloria Buzau | ‐ | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 16 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 4.85 | 18.09% | |
12:00 | Foresta Suceava | ‐ | CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui | 4 | 1.26 | 5.5 | 8.75 | -8.24% | |
12:00 | Afumati | ‐ | Farul Constanța II | 4 | 1.175 | 7 | 9.5 | -9.02% | |
12:00 | CS Luceafarul Oradea | ‐ | CSM Satu Mare | 3 | 1.97 | 4 | 2.87 | -9.59% | |
12:00 | Axiopolis | ‐ | Modelu | 7 | 1.57 | 4.25 | 4.44 | -8.88% | |
12:00 | Sanmartin | ‐ | FCM Baia Mare | 7 | 7.25 | 5.25 | 1.87 | 15.85% | |
12:00 | Industria Galda | ‐ | Unirea Alba Iulia | 4 | 4.75 | 4.64 | 1.6 | -4.86% | |
12:00 | Concordia Chiajna II | ‐ | Voluntari II | 8 | 2.875 | 3.76 | 2.2 | -6.40% | |
12:00 | Unirea Dej | ‐ | Corvinul Hunedoara | 6 | 1.512 | 4.55 | 4.8 | -8.21% | |
12:00 | Energomash Belgorod | ‐ | Fakel Voronezh II | 15 | 1.3 | 5.55 | 8.5 | -6.28% | |
07:00 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ‐ | Rubin Kazan | 16 | 5.69 | 3.85 | 1.7 | -2.32% | |
14:30 | Al-Khaleej | ‐ | Al Hazm Rass | 16 | 2.88 | 3.58 | 2.36 | -4.79% | |
14:55 | Al Bukayriyah | ‐ | Al Draih | 12 | 1.71 | 3.62 | 4.95 | -5.93% | |
11:45 | Tampines Rovers FC | ‐ | Young Lions | Finished 1-0 | 13 | 1.1 | 10.5 | 25 | -4.24% |
11:45 | Tanjong Pagar United | ‐ | Geylang International | Finished 0-1 | 13 | 3.24 | 3.75 | 2.1 | -4.90% |
11:45 | Home United | ‐ | Hougang United | Finished 1-1 | 11 | 1.7273 | 4.5 | 5 | -0.12% |
17:30 | Royal Eagles | ‐ | Orlando Pirates | Finished 0-1 | 16 | 4.6 | 3.2 | 2.25 | 2.63% |
17:30 | Baroka FC | ‐ | Golden Arrows | Finished 1-1 | 16 | 2.45 | 2.833 | 3.4 | -5.24% |
17:30 | Kaizer Chiefs | ‐ | TS Galaxy | Finished 0-0 | 16 | 1.69 | 3.7 | 6 | -2.79% |
17:30 | Tshakhuma | ‐ | Moroka Swallows | Finished 0-2 | 16 | 2.52 | 2.91 | 3.2 | -5.03% |
17:30 | Amazulu Durban | ‐ | Black Leopards | Finished 2-0 | 16 | 2.15 | 3.13 | 4.2 | -2.22% |
17:30 | Cape Town City | ‐ | Mamelodi Sundown | Finished 0-2 | 16 | 10 | 4.65 | 2.055 | 24.74% |
17:30 | Supersport United | ‐ | Vasco da Gama FC | Finished 1-0 | 16 | 1.87 | 3.4 | 4.8 | -3.59% |
10:00 | Ulsan Hyundai | ‐ | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | Finished 1-1 | 16 | 2.98 | 3.3 | 2.7 | -0.89% |
18:00 | Real Zaragoza | ‐ | Girona | Finished 2-2 | 16 | 2.45 | 3 | 3.5 | -2.65% |
15:00 | Real Madrid Women | ‐ | Deportivo La Coruna Women | 15 | 1.47 | 5.75 | 8.25 | 2.52% | |
15:00 | Barcelona Women | ‐ | Rayo Vallecano Women | 3 | 1.05 | 13 | 28 | -6.10% | |
15:15 | Sporting de Huelva Women | ‐ | Real Betis Women | 16 | 3.4 | 3.35 | 2.13 | -5.85% | |
16:00 | CDEF Logrono Women | ‐ | Valencia Women | 16 | 2.75 | 3.25 | 2.73 | -3.63% | |
18:00 | Sevilla Women | ‐ | Levante Women | 3 | 3.08 | 3.74 | 1.93 | -9.93% | |
18:30 | Santa Teresa Women | ‐ | Real Sociedad Women | 16 | 5.5 | 4.2 | 1.62 | -3.59% | |
19:30 | UDG Tenerife Sur Women | ‐ | RCD Espanyol Women | 16 | 1.5 | 4.75 | 6.45 | -3.12% | |
17:00 | FC Zurich | ‐ | Basel | Finished 1-0 | 16 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 1.95 | -2.79% |
17:00 | Luzern | ‐ | Sion | Postponed | |||||
11:00 | BEC Tero Sasana | ‐ | Chiangrai United | Finished 0-1 | 16 | 3.55 | 3.54 | 2.09 | -4.09% |
10:00 | Osmanlispor FK | ‐ | Pazarspor | Finished 3-1 | |||||
10:00 | Bandirmaspor | ‐ | Derince Belediyespor | Finished 3-1 | |||||
10:00 | Boluspor | ‐ | Hacettepe Spor | Finished 2-1 | |||||
10:00 | Giresunspor | ‐ | Tekirdagspor | Finished 2-0 | 16 | 1.304 | 6.2 | 12 | -1.14% |
10:00 | Duzyurtspor | ‐ | Orduspor | Finished 2-1 | 16 | 1.86 | 3.5 | 5.9 | 0.72% |
10:00 | Keciorengucu | ‐ | Tepecikspor AS | Finished 6-0 | 11 | 1.26 | 5.75 | 12 | -4.84% |
10:00 | Menemen Belediyespor | ‐ | Erzincan Refahiyespor | Finished (pen.) 9-10 | |||||
10:00 | Umraniyespor | ‐ | Kirklarelispor | Finished 0-1 | |||||
12:30 | Adana Demirspor | ‐ | Yomraspor | Finished 3-1 | |||||
12:30 | Altinordu | ‐ | Fethiyespor | Finished 2-1 | |||||
12:30 | Fatih Karagumruk | ‐ | Nevsehirspor Genclik | Finished (pen.) 6-5 | 15 | 1.25 | 6.6 | 13 | -2.77% |
15:00 | Kayserispor | ‐ | Yomraspor | Finished 5-0 | 16 | 1.34 | 5 | 11 | -3.58% |
17:30 | Bursaspor | ‐ | Karsiyaka | Finished (pen.) 8-7 | 15 | 1.605 | 4.45 | 5.5 | -2.87% |
10:30 | Ahal FT | ‐ | Altyn Asyr | 6 | 3.11 | 3.5 | 2.33 | -3.52% | |
17:55 | Istanbul BBSK | ‐ | Manchester United | Finished 2-1 | 16 | 8.75 | 5.14 | 1.45 | 0.15% |
17:55 | Zenit St. Petersburg | ‐ | Lazio | Finished 1-1 | 16 | 2.41 | 3.47 | 3.4 | 0.28% |
20:00 | Club Brugge | ‐ | Borussia Dortmund | Finished 0-3 | 16 | 5.06 | 4.15 | 1.76 | -0.67% |
20:00 | Ferencvarosi | ‐ | Juventus | Finished 1-4 | 16 | 14.25 | 6.79 | 1.29 | 0.74% |
20:00 | Chelsea | ‐ | Rennes | Finished 3-0 | 16 | 1.34 | 6.27 | 12 | 1.10% |
20:00 | RB Leipzig | ‐ | Paris Saint Germain | Finished 2-1 | 16 | 2.58 | 3.58 | 3.03 | 0.31% |
20:00 | Barcelona | ‐ | Dynamo Kiev | Finished 2-1 | 16 | 1.1359 | 12.5 | 30 | 0.63% |
20:00 | Sevilla | ‐ | FC Krasnodar | Finished 3-2 | 16 | 1.22 | 7.8 | 18.75 | -0.12% |
09:00 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau Women | ‐ | Lanchkhuti Women | Finished (after ET) 1-2 | |||||
09:00 | FC Minsk Women | ‐ | Rigas FS Women | Finished 3-0 | 10 | 1.016 | 26 | 77 | -3.45% |
12:00 | NSA Sofia Women | ‐ | ZFK Kamenica Sasa Women | Finished 3-1 | 10 | 1.125 | 10.75 | 21 | -2.87% |
12:00 | Pomurje Beltinci Women | ‐ | ZFK Breznica Women | Finished 3-0 | 12 | 1.1 | 11.25 | 24 | -3.81% |
12:00 | Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv Women | ‐ | Alashkert Women | Finished 9-0 | |||||
12:30 | PAOK Thessaloniki Women | ‐ | Benfica Women | Cancelled | 12 | 41 | 11 | 1.15 | 1.54% |
13:00 | Apollon Limassol Women | ‐ | Swansea Women | Finished 3-0 | 10 | 1.056 | 15 | 44 | -3.51% |
13:00 | Gintra Universitetas Women | ‐ | Slovan Bratislava Women | Finished 4-0 | 10 | 1.77 | 5.2 | 6.2 | 8.86% |
14:00 | CSKA Moscow Women | ‐ | Flora Tallin Women | Finished 2-0 | 13 | 1.05 | 16.5 | 53 | -3.09% |
15:00 | St Polten-Spratzern Women | ‐ | Mitrovica Women | Finished 2-0 | 12 | 1.03 | 16.25 | 78 | -4.33% |
15:00 | Valur Reykjavik Women | ‐ | HJK Helsinki Women | Finished 3-0 | 12 | 1.3 | 6.05 | 12.5 | -1.43% |
17:00 | Gornik Leczna Women | ‐ | ZNK Split Women | Finished 4-1 | 5 | 1.6 | 4.35 | 4.85 | -5.76% |
17:00 | Valerenga IF Women | ‐ | KI Klaksvik Women | Finished 7-0 | |||||
18:00 | Spartak Subotica Women | ‐ | SS Anenii Noi Women | Finished 4-0 | |||||
18:30 | Anderlecht Women | ‐ | Linfield Women | Finished 8-0 | 11 | 1.03 | 17 | 58 | -4.48% |
19:00 | Glasgow City Women | ‐ | Peamount United Women | Finished (pen.) 6-5 | 14 | 1.09 | 11 | 26 | -4.47% |
14:00 | Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan | ‐ | Al Wahda Abu Dhabi | Finished 1-2 | 16 | 7 | 5.2 | 1.4 | -4.71% |
14:00 | Al Ittihad Kalba | ‐ | Al Wasl Dubai | Finished 0-3 | 16 | 2.85 | 3.84 | 2.375 | -3.13% |
17:00 | Al Ahli Dubai | ‐ | Hatta Club | Finished 3-0 | 16 | 1.25 | 7.3 | 15.75 | -0.05% |
21:00 | Yaracuyanos FC | ‐ | Deportivo La Guaira | 14 | 5.5 | 3 | 2.05 | -0.29% | |
12:15 | Hanoi FC | ‐ | Saigon FC | Finished 4-2 | 13 | 1.65 | 4.5 | 5.4 | -1.33% |