• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 20, 2020

Nov 20, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
00:15 Atletico Tucuman Racing Club Finished 2-0 19 1.81 4.08 4.5 -1.94%
20:10 Arsenal de Sarandi Union Santa Fe Finished 2-3 19 2.23 3.6 3.62 -0.24%
22:20 Boca Juniors Lanus Finished 1-2 18 1.5333 4.5 6.37 -3.04%
10:30 Mount Gravatt Hawks The Lakes 8 2.6 3.95 2.65 -1.49%
17:00 Blau-Weiss Linz SV Horn Finished 3-2 20 1.9524 4.1 3.8 -1.89%
17:30 FC Liefering Kapfenberger SV Finished 6-1 20 1.3484 5.76 8.1 -3.72%
17:30 SKU Amstetten Austria Wien II Finished 1-2 20 2.25 3.84 3.2 -1.71%
17:30 Lafnitz SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 3-0 20 1.75 4.12 4.75 -2.41%
17:30 Austria Lustenau FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 2-1 20 2.3 3.75 3.07 -2.65%
19:25 Austria Klagenfurt Wacker Innsbruck Finished 1-1 20 2.25 3.94 3.01 -2.96%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
14:30 Al Ittihad Bahrain Al Bahrain Finished 0-3 12 8 5.15 1.35 -5.65%
14:30 East Riffa Al Shabab Manama Finished 3-1 13 1.71 4.2 4.45 -4.54%
14:30 Busaiteen Budaiya Finished 1-0 13 2.104 3.65 3.16 -6.17%
14:30 Qalali Al Najma Manama Finished 2-3 13 9.3 5.55 1.27 -6.99%
19:00 Club Brugge II Lierse Finished 2-0 19 3.03 3.7 2.33 -2.86%
19:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Eendracht Aalst Women Finished 0-3 15 5.65 4.82 1.57 -2.10%
19:00 KAA Gent Women Standard Liege Women Finished 1-3 17 6.6 4.48 1.52 -3.16%
08:30 Ugyen Academy Thimphu City Finished 3-2 11 3 4 2.32 -1.42%
00:00 Real Tomayapo Quebracho Villa Montes Full Time 1-0 7 1.63 3.94 4.95 -6.48%
18:00 Atletico PR U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 4-0 13 2.8 3.44 2.75 -1.13%
18:00 Tigres Brasil RJ Barcelona RJ Full Time 0-0 12 1.43 4.8 8 -3.16%
18:00 Perolas Negras RJ Bela Vista RJ Full Time 1-0 8 1.33 6.15 12.75 0.71%
18:00 Ceres RJ 7 De Abril Full Time 1-1 13 1.984 4.05 3.6 -2.79%
18:00 Mageense FC Itaborai RJ Full Time 2-0 13 2.2 3.64 3.4 -2.29%
18:00 Casimiro de Abreu Mesquita RJ Full Time 3-0 6 1.083 9.7 21 -6.90%
18:00 Barra Mansa RJ Arraial do Cabo
18:00 Queimados RJ Barra Da Tijuca RJ Full Time 1-1 13 4.2 3.85 1.85 -3.70%
18:00 Barra Mansa RJ Araruama FC Full Time 1-3 9 1.47 4.5 6.5 -5.33%
18:00 Oeste SP U20 Juventus SP U20 Finished 1-1 14 1.9 3.64 4.4 -2.75%
18:00 Vocem U20 XV de Novembro SP U20 Finished 0-2 13 4.75 4.2 1.6 -6.86%
18:00 Elosport SP U20 Guarani SP U20 Finished 0-1 13 2.95 3.62 2.17 -7.07%
18:00 Flamengo SP U20 Sao Bernardo SP U20 Finished 0-0 14 4.15 3.86 1.85 -3.90%
18:00 Portuguesa Santista U20 Portuguesa SP U20 Finished 3-1 12 2.02 3.45 3.7 -5.23%
18:00 Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes U20 Taubate SP U20 Finished 1-1 14 5.4 4.6 1.6 -2.68%
18:00 Agua Santa SP U20 Santos SP U20 Finished 1-1 13 1.95 3.65 3.85 -4.45%
18:00 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 3-1 14 3.88 4.2 1.9 -2.17%
18:00 Nacional SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 0-2 14 4.45 4.3 1.81 -0.97%
18:00 Linense SP U20 Inter Bebedouro U20 Finished 6-0
00:30 Internacional RS U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 0-2 14 2.15 3.6 3.25 -4.82%
20:00 Comercial SP Velo Clube SP Finished 2-1 16 2.35 3.2 3.3 -3.94%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
23:00 Bragantino SP Bahia BA Finished 4-0 20 2.29 4.25 6.75 21.93%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
19:30 Vitoria BA Ponte Preta SP Finished 0-0 20 2.25 3.44 4.02 1.64%
19:30 Avai Confianca Aracaju Finished 1-0 20 3.18 3.01 2.64 -2.48%
22:15 Juventude RS Parana Finished 5-0 20 2.5 4.15 7.25 28.39%
22:15 Sampaio Correa MA Chapecoense Finished 1-3 20 3.12 2.94 2.7 -3.01%
22:15 Guarani SP Botafogo SP Finished 2-1 20 4.75 3.6 3.58 30.27%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Santos AP Sao Raimundo RR Finished 0-1 14 6.2 4.7 1.6579 2.33%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
12:00 Septemvri Simitli Neftochimik Burgas Finished 1-2 14 1.68 4.16 5 -3.44%
12:30 FC Yantra Gabrovo Lokomotiv Sofia Finished 1-1 14 8.19 4.82 1.45 -1.89%
13:30 Rukinzo FC Royal FC Muramvya Finished 2-1 3 1.92 3.4 3.38 -9.98%
13:30 Deportes Temuco SADP Union San Felipe Finished 1-0 20 2.6 3.15 3 -3.42%
13:30 Magallanes Deportes Copiapo Finished 1-1 20 2.475 3.3 3.48 0.56%
20:00 Deportes Puerto Montt Nublense Finished 3-2 20 2.65 2.92 3.2 -3.13%
21:00 Santiago Morning Deportes Santa Cruz Finished 2-1 20 1.6803 4.3 5.8 -0.01%
22:15 Rangers De Talca Deportes Melipilla Finished 1-0 20 2.43 3.125 3.25 -3.77%
00:00 Santiago Wanderers Union Espanola Finished 1-0 20 3.05 4.05 2.19 -3.04%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Finished (pen.) 7-4 18 3.65 3.54 4.33 27.00%
Colombia ‐ Cup
00:40 Alianza Petrolera Los Millonarios Finished (pen.) 6-5 19 4.6 3.4 2 -1.14%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Varteks Varazdin Finished 2-2 21 1.8929 3.5 4.46 -3.68%
18:05 Sibenik HNK Gorica Finished 1-3 21 2.95 3.54 2.4 -3.67%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Rudes Finished 0-1 20 1.8621 3.72 4.9 -0.98%
14:00 Inter Zapresic Dinamo Zagreb II Finished 2-0 20 2.05 3.5 3.87 -3.09%
16:00 NK Medimurje Cakovec BSK Budasevo Finished 2-5 20 4.2 3.85 3.3 24.86%
12:30 Vysocina Jihlava Blansko Finished 1-4 20 1.816 3.8 4.7 -2.59%
17:45 Slovan Liberec Baumit Jablonec Finished 1-3 20 3.95 3.45 3.59 21.72%
17:00 Viborg FF Hobro Finished 2-1 21 1.6667 4.4 5.25 -1.74%
18:00 Kolding IF FC Fredericia Finished 1-2 21 7.5 4.75 2.06 20.58%
18:00 HIK Hellerup Nykoebing FC Finished 1-2 19 4.4 4 1.78 -3.76%
18:00 Roskilde AB Copenhagen Cancelled 16 3.56 3.6 2.01 -5.32%
19:00 HIK Hellerup Nykoebing FC 2 4.2 3.75 1.78 -6.24%
18:00 Lyngby BK AC Horsens Finished 1-1 22 2.55 3.52 2.9 -2.06%
00:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Deportivo Cuenca Finished 2-0 19 1.29 201 501 27.85%
19:45 Coventry City Birmingham City Finished 0-0 21 3.04 3.2 2.65 -1.85%
19:00 Mansfield Town Colchester United Finished 1-1 21 2.375 3.48 3.25 -1.58%
13:00 Arsenal U23 Everton U23 Finished 1-0 16 2 4.45 4.04 2.85%
13:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Middlesbrough U23 Finished 1-4 16 2.77 4.1 2.3 -3.82%
17:00 Tammeka II Nomme United Finished 0-5 17 6 5.35 1.8 9.99%
18:30 K-Jarve JK Jarve Vaprus Vandra Finished 0-4 9 6.5 5.05 1.4 -6.20%
17:00 Laval US Boulogne Finished 0-0 21 2.94 2.91 2.87 -3.12%
17:00 Lyon Duchere Stade Olympique Choletais Finished 0-0 21 2.59 3.125 3.45 0.41%
17:00 FC Sete 34 Red Star 93 Finished 1-1 21 2.76 2.9 3.1 -2.89%
17:00 US Quevilly Rouen Bourg Peronnas Finished 2-0 21 2.3 3.21 3.56 -2.65%
18:00 Annecy FC Villefranche Finished 1-0 21 3.5 2.94 2.55 -1.77%
20:00 Paris Saint Germain Women Lyon Women Finished 1-0 19 3.9 3.44 2.12 -1.85%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:00 Rennes Bordeaux Finished 0-1 21 2.12 3.5 4.3 1.01%
20:00 AS Monaco Paris Saint Germain Finished 3-2 21 6.65 5.3 1.53 0.74%
08:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Gagra Finished 0-0 11 1.75 3.85 6.5 1.52%
08:00 Sioni Bolnisi Shukura Kobuleti Finished 0-0 10 2.7 3.55 2.44 -5.83%
08:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi Merani Martvili Finished 1-1 10 3.9 3.5 2.15 -0.72%
18:00 MSV Duisburg SC Verl Finished 0-4 21 3.19 3.6 2.35 -1.65%
18:15 VfL Wolfsburg Women Eintracht Frankfurt Women Finished 3-0 19 1.111 12 21 -3.01%
18:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin FSV Luckenwalde 3 2.31 3.64 2.875 -5.25%
18:00 Germania Halberstadt FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 3.44 3.4 2.13 -5.15%
18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 FSV Union Furstenwalde 3 2.49 3.92 2.49 -5.51%
18:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg St. Pauli II Cancelled
18:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Rot-Weiss Koblenz Cancelled
15:00 Eleven Wonders Ebusua Finished 2-0 15 1.56 3.7 7.5 -4.27%
18:00 Accra Great Olympics Wa All Stars FC Finished 3-0 15 3.4 3.5 3.45 14.98%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
19:00 Varda SE Paksi SE Finished 3-1 21 2.36 3.6 3.25 -0.91%
13:00 Kerala Blasters Atletico Kolkata
14:00 Kerala Blasters Mohun Bagan Finished 0-1 19 3.36 3.95 2.17 -1.15%
08:30 Persiraja Aceh Pusamania Borneo Cancelled
08:30 Persita Tangerang PSS Sleman Cancelled
11:15 PSIS Semarang Persebaya Surabaya Cancelled
13:30 Barito Putera Arema Cronus Cancelled
12:45 Mes Rafsanjan Gol Gohar FC Finished 0-2 20 3.64 2.83 2.7 0.16%
13:15 Foolad Khuzestan Esteghlal Tehran Finished 2-1 20 3.62 2.68 2.95 1.18%
13:15 Machine Sazi Zob Ahan Finished 1-1 20 3.8 3.05 3.6 15.10%
17:30 Finn Harps Shamrock Rovers Finished 2-3 20 10.53 4.91 1.35 -3.79%
19:45 Bohemians Dublin Dundalk Finished 1-4 20 3.18 3.32 2.4 -3.13%
Israel ‐ Cup
10:00 Ironi Tiberias Hapoel Kaukab Full Time 4-1 8 5.3 4.1 1.59 -5.79%
13:00 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 1-1 18 3.37 2.95 2.65 -1.29%
13:00 Hapoel Iksal Imad Hapoel Raanana Finished 3-3 18 3.05 2.98 2.54 -5.41%
13:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 2-1 18 3.2 3.1 2.9 2.05%
13:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Finished 1-0 18 1.6154 3.69 5.75 -6.01%
13:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona Hapoel Um El Fahem Finished 2-0 18 2.35 3.016 3.49 -4.18%
10:00 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Holon Yaniv Full Time 0-0 9 4.3 3.6 1.89 -3.79%
Italy ‐ Serie B
20:00 Frosinone Cosenza Finished 0-2 20 1.72 3.75 6.28 -0.72%
14:00 Sahab SC Al Jazeera Amman Finished 1-1 15 8.5 4.88 1.4 -3.55%
16:30 Al Ahli Amman Al Ramtha SC Finished 0-1 20 7.28 4.12 1.6 -0.51%
13:00 Al Fehaheel Al Jahra Finished 1-2 20 3.05 3.34 2.3 -5.84%
13:00 Al Yarmouk Al Kuwait SC Finished 1-3 19 23 11 1.1247 -2.30%
15:30 Al-Qadsia Al Salmiyah Finished 0-1 20 1.533 4.32 6 -4.80%
15:30 Al Salibikhaet Al Naser Finished 0-6
11:00 Jelgava Valmieras Fk Bss Finished 2-2 18 5.5 4.1 1.6 -4.83%
11:00 Metalurgs Liepaja Rigas FS Finished 1-0 19 2.8 3.55 2.7 -0.91%
16:00 Swieqi St Andrews FC Finished 1-0 13 2.5 3.65 2.5 -6.89%
20:15 Qormi FC Zebbug Rangers Finished 1-1 12 6 4.1 1.72 0.81%
16:00 Santa Lucia Lija Athletic Finished 3-2 19 2.38 4.5 5.5 21.33%
20:15 Sirens Zejtun Corinthians Finished 0-4 19 2 3.55 4.75 0.78%
01:00 Santos Laguna Women Toluca Women Finished 2-0 15 1.75 3.85 4.75 -4.00%
16:00 Mazatlan FC Women Atlético San Luis Women Finished 1-1 15 2.31 3.45 2.95 -5.81%
18:00 Club America Women Pachuca Women Finished 3-0 15 1.75 4.1 5 -1.51%
22:00 Queretaro Women Cruz Azul Women Finished 1-2 15 2.5 3.84 3.5 5.69%
01:00 Monarcas Morelia Tlaxcala Finished 3-0 18 1.65 4.5 6 0.51%
03:05 Dorados de Sinaloa Jaibos Tampico Madero Finished 0-1 18 3.1 3.42 2.35 -3.89%
16:55 Leones Negros II Cimarrones de Sonora II
11:00 Dinamo Auto Tiraspol FC Floresti Finished 2-1 2 1.26 6 6.75 -9.79%
14:00 Zimbru Chisinau Dacia-2 Buiucani Finished 1-3 12 3.075 3 2.6 -4.14%
17:45 Volendam FC Oss Finished 1-1 21 1.4132 5.54 7.65 -1.85%
17:45 SBV Excelsior Jong AZ Alkmaar Finished 4-1 21 1.8197 4.45 4.18 -1.33%
17:45 NEC Nijmegen Roda JC Finished 1-1 21 2.123 3.77 3.8 0.06%
18:45 NEC Nijmegen Roda JC 3 2.1 3.6 3.3 -5.39%
20:00 Den Bosch Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 2-2 21 11.75 7.5 1.518 14.00%
20:00 MVV Maastricht Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 3-3 21 2.63 3.99 2.54 -2.40%
20:00 Jong Utrecht Helmond Sport Finished 2-1 21 1.95 5.25 7.25 18.87%
18:30 Heerenveen Women Excelisor Bar Women Finished 3-0 17 1.35 5.5 7 -6.14%
18:30 ADO Den Haag Women PEC Zwolle Women Finished 3-0 17 2.375 4.2 2.7 -2.87%
18:30 Telstar Women PSV Eindhoven Women Finished 1-2 17 29 10.5 1.083 -5.04%
00:00 Wellington Phoenix Hawkes Bay United 2 1.256 5.5 7.3 -10.31%
01:00 ART Municipal Jalapa Real Madriz Finished 2-1 15 1.7 3.86 5.4 -3.15%
01:00 Walter Ferretti Chinandega Finished 4-0 12 1.53 5.25 7.5 2.31%
01:00 Diriangen Ocotal Finished 6-1 14 1.71 3.82 5 -4.45%
01:00 Real Esteli Managua FC Finished 1-0 15 1.76 4.04 4.8 -2.35%
01:00 Junior Managua Juventus Managua Finished 1-1 13 2.97 3.22 2.6 -3.09%
19:30 Portadown Glentoran Cancelled
13:00 Ahli Al Khalil Al Birah Institution Finished 1-0 14 2.408 3.4 2.9 -5.14%
21:30 River Plate Asuncion Cerro Porteno Finished 1-2 20 4.35 3.55 2.1 1.24%
23:45 Sportivo San Lorenzo Libertad Asuncion Finished 2-2 20 7.25 4.7 2.07 19.93%
16:00 Inti Gas Deportes Real Garcilaso Finished 3-1 20 2.5 3.25 3.1 -2.94%
18:15 Cienciano Cuzco Atletico Grau Finished 1-0 20 2.19 3.4 3.45 -3.90%
22:00 Sporting Cristal Universitario Deportes Finished 2-2 20 1.81 3.78 4.8 -2.47%
Poland ‐ Cup
11:25 Wisla Plock Pogon Szczecin Finished (pen.) 4-5 21 4.16 3.6 2.05 -0.59%
16:40 LKS Nieciecza Widzew Lodz Finished 2-0 20 1.9091 3.64 4.48 -2.13%
17:00 Lechia Gdansk Slask Wroclaw Finished 3-2 21 2.401 3.6 3.1 -1.66%
19:30 Gornik Zabrze Piast Gliwice Finished 1-2 21 3.3 3.44 3 7.87%
Portugal ‐ Cup
14:30 Oleiros Gil Vicente Finished (pen.) 2-4 20 7.4 4.72 1.5 -1.35%
17:30 CD Feirense Amora Finished 0-1 20 1.444 4.94 8 -1.96%
21:00 Leiria Portimonense Finished 1-0 20 6.6 4.52 1.52 -2.97%
22:00 Leiria Portimonense 1 6 3.75 1.47 -10.20%
Qatar ‐ Q League
15:00 Al Kharitiyath II Al Sadd SC II Finished 1-2
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:30 CSMS Iasi FC Arges Finished 1-1 12 2.35 3.3 3.5 -1.41%
18:30 Dinamo Bucharest Voluntari Finished 3-0 21 2.25 3.43 3.53 -1.89%
11:00 FC Krasnodar II Shinnik Yaroslavl Finished 1-2 20 2.276 3.68 3.15 -2.78%
11:00 Inter Cherkesk FK Makhachkala Finished 0-0 16 7.1 5.1 1.95 17.68%
11:00 Arsenal Tula U21 Dynamo Moscow U21 Finished 1-3 12 4.2 4.33 1.909 0.72%
13:00 FC Sochi U21 Terek Grozny U21 Finished 0-0 13 2.55 3.6 2.55 -5.85%
19:45 Dunfermline Athletic Heart Of Midlothian Finished 2-1 20 5.2 3.83 1.76 -2.11%
12:00 Radnicki 1923 Buducnost Dobanovci Finished 2-0 13 1.47 4.48 7.1 -4.25%
12:00 FK Imt GFK Dubocica Leskovac Finished 3-1 13 1.6061 3.86 6.75 -2.90%
16:00 Mladost Lucani Cukaricki Belgrad Finished 1-1 21 3.05 3.3 2.4 -4.54%
16:00 Radnik Surdulica Macva Sabac Finished 3-0 21 1.54 4.33 6.7 -2.87%
16:00 Javor Ivanjica Spartak Subotica Finished 1-3 21 3.05 3.46 2.45 -2.44%
20:00 Osasuna SD Huesca Finished 1-1 21 2.56 3.11 3.35 -1.06%
18:00 AD Alcorcon CD Lugo Finished 1-0 21 2.85 2.85 3.23 -1.12%
20:00 RCD Espanyol Girona Finished 1-2 21 1.65 3.76 8.5 1.04%
21:00 Panaderia Santa Brigida Finished 0-0 16 1.98 4.5 3.75 0.61%
21:00 Union Guimar Atletico Tacoronte Finished 1-1 16 2.25 3.35 3.38 -3.74%
18:00 Motala AIF Linkoping City Finished 2-3 2 2.69 3.58 2.22 -9.22%
18:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Schaffhausen Finished 2-2 21 2.19 3.75 3.32 -2.39%
19:00 Winterthur SC Kriens Finished 1-1 21 1.8 4.05 4.27 -3.54%
11:30 Port FC Suphanburi FC Finished 4-0 19 1.8 4.46 4.9 1.64%
23:30 New England Revolution     Montreal Impact Finished 2-1 21 1.44 5.5 7.6 -0.78%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:00 Vanderbilt Women Texas A&M Women
01:00 Texas Spurs North Texas Legends Finished 1-4 4 1.35 5.75 6.5 -6.41%
01:00 FK Orlando Central Florida Mix
11:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk Nyva Ternopil Finished 4-0 16 1.41 4.55 8 -5.12%
11:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk Veres Rivne Finished 1-2 19 19 6.3 1.192 -4.79%
11:00 Hirnyk-Sport Obolon Brovar Finished 2-3 19 2.43 3.15 3.34 -2.76%
11:00 FC Krystal Kherson VPK Agro Finished 1-2 17 2.712 3.25 2.65 -5.10%
11:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FK Mykolaiv Finished 1-3 17 2.83 3.1 3.05 -0.38%
11:00 Dnipro Cherkasy Metalurg Zaporizhya Finished 0-1 2 3.98 3.52 1.735 -10.05%
12:00 Alliance Lipova Chornomorets Odesa Finished 0-0 17 2.875 3.15 3 0.14%
12:00 Metalist Kharkiv Kremin Kreminchuh Finished 0-1 14 1.662 3.8 5.25 -5.24%
12:00 Volyn Lutsk FC Prykarpattia Postponed 17 1.48 4.85 7.5 -1.50%
17:00 FC Rukh Lviv Illichivec Mariupol Finished 0-0 21 2.01 3.6 4 -2.47%
10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U21 Oleksandria U21 Finished 3-1
11:00 Inhulets Petrove U21 Dynamo Kiev U21 Finished 0-6
14:00 Al Wasl Dubai Al Ain FC Finished 1-2 20 2.95 4.16 2.2 -3.28%
14:00 Bani Yas Al Ittihad Kalba Finished 0-2 20 1.7 4.26 5 -2.25%
17:00 Al Fujairah Dubai Hatta Club Finished 1-0 20 1.75 4.05 4.7 -3.02%
17:00 Al Sharjah Al Nasr Dubai Finished 2-1 20 2.44 3.56 2.91 -3.32%
13:30 Rocha Cerrito CS Finished 1-2 17 5.37 3.68 1.75 -2.85%
15:45 CA Atenas San Carlos Juventud de Las Piedras Finished 2-3 17 3.6 3.18 2.685 3.66%
18:00 Rampla Juniors Institucion Atletica Sud America Finished 1-3 17 2.3 3.15 3.7 -2.20%
20:15 Villa Espanola Racing Club Montevideo Finished 0-2 17 2.59 3.06 3.4 -0.70%
22:30 Albion FC Tacuarembo Finished 2-1 17 3.6 3.02 2.45 -1.68%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
09:00 Neftchi Fargona PFC Shurtan Guzar 2 1.99 3.2 3.25 -10.93%
10:00 Sogdiana Jizak Nasaf Qarshi Finished 3-1 15 3.9 3.54 2.12 -1.05%
10:00 Metalourg Bekabad FC Bunyodkor Finished 2-3 15 3.13 3.28 2.47 -2.84%
12:00 Navbahor Namangan Termez Surkhon Finished 1-0 14 1.666 4.08 5.7 -2.04%
12:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Finished 2-1 14 1.14 9.17 22.62 -2.96%
00:00 Deportivo Tachira Monagas SC Finished 3-2 17 1.96 3.35 4.6 -2.54%
21:00 Zamora FC Caracas FC Finished 1-3 18 7.5 4.25 2.55 31.44%
13:00 Yaracuy FC UCV Finished 0-1 8 2.375 3.17 2.944 -7.08%
19:30 Fundacion Lara Deportiva Llaneros Guanare Finished 1-2 10 3.5 3.16 2.55 0.57%
19:45 Aberystwyth Town Bala Town Cancelled 21 6.2 5 1.47 -3.99%
19:45 Gap Connahs Quay Newi Cefn Druids Finished 2-1 20 1.19 9 20 -0.14%
Data from Nov 25, 2020, 22:58
3.5914120674133
Disable AdBlockPlus