• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 21, 2020

Nov 21, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:00 FC Seoul     Beijing Gouan Finished 1-2 20 4.59 4 1.796 -2.41%
13:00 Ulsan Hyundai     Shanghai Shenhua Finished 3-1 20 1.5076 4.6 7.05 -2.20%
16:00 Mali U20     Guinea Bissau U20 6 1.31 5.1 8.6 -7.04%
19:00 Guinea U20     Mauritania U20 Finished 1-0 6 1.8333 3.42 4.35 -6.34%
12:45 KS Bylis Ballsh Skenderbeu Korce Finished 0-2
12:45 Kastrioti Kruje Apolonia Fier Finished 1-1 6 1.7 3.7 4.64 -6.89%
15:45 Partizani Tirana KF Laci Finished 0-0
15:45 KS Vllaznia Shkoder KF Tirana Finished 3-2
15:45 KS Teuta Durres KS Kukesi Finished 0-0 9 2.05 3.3 4.72 -0.27%
19:30 USM Alger Belouizdad Finished 1-2 16 2.925 3 2.63 -5.25%
00:30 Banfield River Plate Finished 0-2 18 3.032 3.72 2.49 -0.02%
20:10 Colon de Santa Fe Defensa y Justicia Finished 2-0 19 2.25 3.36 3.75 -0.87%
22:20 Atletico Huracan Velez Sarsfield 18 3.2 3.25 2.71 1.09%
10:00 Shirak Gyumri II Banants Yerevan II Finished 2-2
10:30 Alashkert Ararat Yerevan Finished 1-2 16 2.11 3.35 3.85 -3.12%
14:00 Pyunik FK Van Finished 0-0 14 2.39 3.2 3.23 -3.89%
07:00 South West Queensland Thunder Mitchelton Finished 2-0 15 1.55 4.75 5.4 -3.93%
07:00 Virginia United Annerley 5 2.17 4.04 2.83 -5.81%
08:00 Brisbane Athletic Samford Rangers 7 4.5 5 1.73 -0.03%
08:30 Logan Lightning WDSC Wolves FC Finished (after ET) 3-1 15 2.32 4.7 4 11.88%
08:30 Peninsula Power Queensland Lions Finished 1-4 20 4.6 4.38 3.3 33.56%
16:00 SC Rheindorf Altach Wolfsberger AC Finished 0-2 21 3.43 3.91 2.14 -1.44%
16:00 TSV Hartberg LASK Linz Finished 1-1 21 10 6.08 1.32 -2.16%
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg Sturm Graz Finished 1-3 21 1.3 7.5 13 2.09%
13:30 FC Pasching Dornbirn Finished 0-3 20 2 4.15 3.81 -0.34%
13:00 Wacker Innsbruck II SC Schwaz Cancelled
13:00 SC Rothis VfB Hohenems Cancelled
12:00 Karabagh Sumgayit Finished 6-1 19 1.304 5.26 11.2 -4.42%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
14:30 Manama Club Al Hala Muharraq Finished 2-1 11 1.79 3.58 4.3 -6.59%
14:30 Al Ittifaq Maqaba Isa Town Finished 0-4 11 12 6.6 1.2 -6.38%
14:30 Al Tadamun Buri Sitra Club Finished 1-3 11 26 11.25 1.09 -4.29%
14:30 Al Ahli Manama Malkiya Finished 1-4 11 1.79 3.75 4.05 -6.74%
11:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk FC Smorgon Finished 1-0 3 1.6 3.8 4.7 -9.17%
11:00 FC Gomel Khimik Svetlogorsk Finished 1-0 3 1.12 7.25 16 -8.53%
11:00 Gomelzheldortrans Granit Mikashevichi Finished 4-0 3 1.06 9.5 21 -8.78%
11:00 Krumkachy Minsk Oshmyany Finished 1-0 3 1.35 4.35 7.25 -9.79%
11:00 Naftan Novopolotsk Orsha Finished 3-0 3 1.45 4.95 5 -8.40%
11:00 Sputnik Rechitsa FC Slonim Finished 3-0
11:00 Volna Pinsk FC Lida Finished 2-2 3 2.4 3.45 2.55 -8.98%
11:15 Gomelzheldortrans Granit Mikashevichi
11:20 Sputnik Rechitsa FC Slonim
10:00 Rukh Brest II Shakhtyor Soligorsk II 9 6.4 5.3 1.54 0.58%
10:00 FC Energetik-BGU II Dinamo Minsk II Finished 0-2 11 8.2 6 1.3 -5.47%
11:00 FC Minsk II FC Vitebsk II Finished 2-0 13 1.1 13 29 -2.01%
11:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino II FC Isloch II Finished 4-2 6 4.1 4.12 1.7 -6.96%
11:00 FC Gorodeya II Dinamo Brest II Finished 0-4 7 21 9.5 1.222 2.96%
12:00 Neman Grodno II Slutsksakhar Slutsk II Finished 3-0 8 1.25 6.55 11 -4.18%
13:30 BATE Borisov II Belshina Bobruisk II Finished 4-2 8 1.74 5.25 5.65 6.14%
19:45 Deinze KMSK Lommel United Finished 1-1 19 2.56 3.54 2.85 -2.34%
15:15 Standard Liege Eupen Finished 2-2 21 2.12 3.58 3.86 -1.00%
17:30 Oostende Royal Antwerp Finished 1-1 21 3.27 3.85 2.18 -2.37%
17:30 Waasland Beveren Cercle Brugge Finished 0-2 21 3.8 4.2 1.95 -1.39%
19:45 Club Brugge Kortrijk Finished 1-0 21 1.31 6.2 10.78 -1.71%
13:00 Club Brugge Women Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Finished 0-4 15 1.53 6 6 1.32%
15:00 Zulte Waregem Women KRC Genk Women Finished 1-3 15 2.9 4.05 2.29 -2.76%
17:20 Club Empresa Minera Huanuni AMDECAR 2 1.19 5.5 10.5 -10.51%
19:30 Independiente Petrolero Fancesa Full Time 2-1 8 1.65 4.5 3.98 -7.37%
19:30 Oruro Royal Sur-Car Full Time 2-2 6 2.7 3.64 2.29 -7.56%
19:30 CD Chaco Petrolero CD Fatic 8 4.5 4.2 1.97 3.31%
12:00 Tuzla City Mladost Doboj Kakanj Finished 1-0 17 1.4237 4.5 8 -4.73%
14:00 FK Zeljeznicar Sloboda Tuzla Finished 2-2 19 1.333 5.12 11 -3.51%
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar Borac Banja Luka Finished 2-1 19 2.1 3.3 3.99 -2.90%
18:00 Athletico Paranaense Women EC Bahia Women Finished 1-3 11 3.95 4 1.8 -5.55%
18:00 Fluminense RJ Women Fortaleza CE Women Finished 1-0 11 2.55 3.5 2.65 -5.23%
18:00 Cruzeiro MG U20 Sport Club do Recife U20 Finished 2-2 14 2.16 3.58 4.15 1.70%
18:00 Nautico Capibaribe U20 Central SC Caruaru U20 1 1.571 3.8 5 -9.07%
18:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Volta Redonda RJ U20 Finished 1-0 9 1.9 3.86 4.35 -1.50%
18:00 Barreiros U20 Cabense U20
18:00 Nova Iguacu RJ Serrano RJ Full Time 4-1 10 1.51 4.07 7 -4.84%
18:00 Goytacaz RJ Duque de Caxias RJ Full Time 3-1 11 4.23 3.44 1.98 -3.12%
18:00 Angra Dos Reis RJ EC Nova Cidade Full Time 0-1 8 1.425 4.6 6.85 -6.11%
18:00 Campos AA RJ CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Full Time 3-4 10 10.5 6.45 1.222 -6.42%
18:00 Bonsucesso RJ Goncalense FC Finished 0-2 15 7.6 4.5 1.536 -0.48%
18:00 Sampaio Correa RJ Rio SP Full Time 2-2 10 1.41 4.333 7.18 -7.35%
18:00 Sao Goncalo Audax RJ Finished 1-0 12 3.8 3.75 1.95 -4.09%
18:00 Campo Grande AC Carapebus RJ Full Time 1-3 5 1.64 3.84 4.9 -6.91%
19:00 Metropolitano EC Prospera
23:00 Camboriu Barra FC
18:30 Maranguape Crato
18:30 Uniao PR Icasa 1 3.3 3.5 1.9 -10.32%
13:30 Nacional AC Muriae Ipatinga FC
18:00 Amparo SP Mauaense SP Finished 0-1 9 2 3.38 3.92 -4.85%
18:00 Rio Branco SP AA Francana SP Finished 1-0 9 2.75 3.4 2.68 -3.00%
18:00 Andradina Gremio Prudente Full Time 0-4 5 3.36 3.45 2.02 -7.62%
18:40 Amparo SP Mauaense SP
20:00 GE Osasco SP Manthiqueira SP Full Time 1-3 6 2.816 3.42 2.4 -6.03%
18:00 Portuguesa Santista Sao Bernardo SP Finished 1-1 14 2.11 3.25 3.6 -5.61%
18:55 Portuguesa Santista Sao Bernardo SP
20:00 Marilia SP Novorizontino SP Finished 3-0 14 2.353 3.46 2.8 -6.64%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
22:00 Flamengo RJ Coritiba PR 20 1.37 7.75 18.5 9.53%
22:00 Atletico PR Santos SP 20 1.6 4.2 6.75 -1.11%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Cruzeiro MG Figueirense Finished 1-1 20 1.45 4.23 10.41 -2.16%
19:30 Operario PR America Mineiro MG Finished 0-1 20 8.75 4.3 2.26 26.69%
19:30 Oeste SP Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 2-1 20 3.35 2.95 2.65 -1.46%
22:00 CRB Nautico Capibaribe 19 2.35 3.1 3.54 -2.97%
22:00 Cuiaba MT CS Alagoano Finished 0-1 19 2.2 3.112 4.05 -2.23%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
19:00 Ituano SP Boa MG Finished 4-3 19 1.75 3.5 6.5 -1.09%
20:00 Imperatriz Vila Nova GO Finished 1-3 16 41 14.5 1.08 -1.89%
20:00 Tombense MG Brusque Finished 2-0 3 2.45 3.35 2.75 -6.57%
20:15 Tombense MG Brusque
22:00 Santa Cruz PE Manaus FC 19 1.85 3.66 6 2.00%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Portuguesa RJ Ferroviaria SP Finished 0-0 16 2.3 3 4.05 -1.48%
18:00 EC Pelotas RS Novorizontino SP Finished 4-3 13 1.975 3.4 4 -4.80%
18:00 Tubarao SER Caxias RS Finished 1-1 16 8 4.34 1.5 -2.16%
18:00 Jacioba AC ABC RN Finished 0-6
18:00 Real Noroeste Capixaba Aguia Negra Finished 3-1 3 2.9 3 2.55 -6.57%
18:30 Nacional PR Toledo Colonia PR Finished 1-4 14 2.59 4.36 2.536 -0.97%
19:00 Tupynambas Palmas FR Finished 1-0 13 1.0482 21 101 -1.14%
19:00 Aparecidense GO Vitoria ES Finished 4-2 17 1.6 4 6.2 -3.50%
19:00 Brasiliense Taguatinga SE do Gama DF Finished 3-0 17 2.41 3.3 3.28 -2.23%
19:00 Rondonopolis Goiania Finished 1-2 17 3.3 3.75 2.25 -1.39%
19:00 Ji-Parana Vilhenense EC RO Finished 1-0 16 2.3 3.45 3.25 -3.13%
19:05 Real Noroeste Capixaba Aguia Negra
20:00 Joinville Nautico Marcilio Dias Finished 2-1 17 2.375 3.1 3.2 -5.32%
20:30 Galvez Independente PA Finished 7-1 14 1.6711 4.35 5.5 -1.00%
21:00 Sao Caetano SP Sao Luiz RS Finished 0-3 3 7 4.95 1.4 -5.59%
22:00 Afogados da Ingazeira FC Campinense Finished 2-1 16 4.75 3.62 1.85 -2.66%
23:30 Atletico Alagoinhas Caldense MG Finished 1-0 17 2.05 3.6 3.5 -4.88%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
10:15 Slavia Sofia Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 0-0 21 1.885 3.85 5.5 2.87%
11:15 Slavia Sofia Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3 1.83 3.6 4.5 -4.44%
13:00 CSKA Sofia Levski Sofia Postponed 10 1.67 3.75 5.4 -4.82%
15:45 Ludogorets Razgrad Botev Plovdiv Postponed
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
12:30 PFC Hebar PFC Minyor Pernik Finished 2-0 12 1.41 4.5 6.75 -7.37%
12:30 Sozopol Gorna Oryahovitsa Finished 3-3 13 2.12 3.5 3.5 -4.13%
12:30 Strumska Slava Radomir Litex Lovech Finished 3-3 14 2.55 3.2 2.8 -5.82%
11:30 Vital'O Bumamuru Full Time 2-0 6 1.555 4 6 -5.64%
13:30 Muzinga Musongati Finished 0-3 5 2.984 3.35 2.24 -7.41%
13:00 Cobreloa Barnechea Finished 2-0
22:15 Coquimbo Unido Union La Calera 20 4.2 3.7 2 -0.83%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Guizhou Renhe Jiangxi Liansheng Finished 1-1 19 1.67 3.94 4.85 -5.55%
22:30 La Equidad Deportivo Cali 20 6 3.8 2.95 30.07%
20:15 Llaneros FC Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 1-2 19 2.5 3.125 3.35 -1.82%
22:00 Cortulua Bogota FC 18 1.625 3.8 5.86 -4.69%
20:00 AD Guanacasteca AD Cofutpa Finished 0-0 16 2.2 3.35 3.35 -4.90%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Osijek Dinamo Zagreb Finished 2-0 21 2.7 3.15 3 -2.07%
16:05 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Hajduk Split Finished 0-2 21 3.36 3.46 2.22 -3.58%
18:10 Istra 1961 Rijeka Postponed 17 5 3.7 2.2 8.13%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:30 NK Dugopolje Hajduk Split II Finished 1-0 19 1.72 3.82 5.75 -1.68%
12:30 Kustosija Opatija Finished 2-1 19 1.96 3.44 4.25 -3.49%
12:30 Junak Radnik Sesvete Postponed 17 2.9 3.64 2.51 -1.76%
14:00 Doxa Katokopias Ermis Aradippou Finished 0-0 20 1.9 3.8 5 1.06%
16:30 APOEL Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 0-1 20 1.6 4.7 6.45 0.72%
12:30 MAS Taborsko FK Varnsdorf Finished 1-2 20 1.9434 3.42 4.2 -4.31%
12:30 Slavoj Vysehrad Trinec Finished 0-2 18 3.5 3.58 2.17 -2.52%
12:30 MFK Chrudim FK Prostejov Finished 1-2 20 2.017 3.4 3.9 -4.43%
12:30 Hradec Kralove Usti nad Labem Finished 5-1 20 1.6 3.85 6.32 -4.12%
13:00 Mlada Boleslav FK Pardubice Finished 4-1 20 1.5236 4.33 8 -1.21%
15:00 Sigma Olomouc MFK Karvina Finished 3-0 20 2.07 3.19 4.5 -1.84%
15:00 Bohemians 1905 Teplice Finished 2-0 20 2.02 3.72 3.96 -1.61%
17:30 SFC Opava Slavia Prague Finished 0-6 20 13.76 6.5 1.2538 -2.35%
12:00 Silkeborg IF Helsingor Finished 3-3 21 1.6098 4.64 5.26 -2.61%
12:00 Hvidovre Vendsyssel FF Finished 2-0 21 2.23 3.64 3.35 -2.12%
12:00 VSK Arhus B93 Copenhagen Finished 3-1 19 2.93 3.7 4.5 19.93%
12:00 Oure FA BK Frem Finished 3-5 19 6.3 4.4 1.533 -3.69%
12:00 Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 1-1 19 1.9 3.92 4.2 -1.91%
12:00 Hillerod Vanlose Finished 1-4 19 1.82 3.7 5.17 -1.30%
12:00 Dalum Thisted Cancelled
13:00 Holbaek Brabrand Finished 3-1 17 3.26 3.55 2.35 -1.38%
13:00 Jammerbugt Naesby BK Cancelled
13:00 Middelfart BK Aarhus Fremad Finished 3-4 19 3.1 3.56 2.286 -3.93%
14:00 Bronshoj Naestved BK Finished 3-3 17 3.65 3.48 2.05 -4.68%
22:30 Independiente del Valle Tecnico Universitario 20 1.5618 4.5 6 -2.83%
Egypt ‐ Cup
15:00 Al-Ahly Cairo Abou Qir Finished 2-1 7 1.1 10.75 31 -3.32%
18:00 El Zamalek FC Masr Finished (after ET) 2-1 14 1.22 6.5 13.5 -4.54%
21:00 Jocoro FC CD Aguila Finished 0-0 12 2.3 3.25 3.1 -6.11%
12:30 Bournemouth AFC Reading Finished 4-2 21 1.85 3.75 4.73 -1.83%
15:00 Luton Town Blackburn Rovers Finished 1-1 21 3.75 3.7 2.09 -1.52%
15:00 Queens Park Rangers Watford Finished 1-1 21 4.45 3.61 1.99 -0.42%
15:00 Swansea Rotherham United Finished 1-0 21 1.7874 3.84 5.38 -0.57%
15:00 Stoke City Huddersfield Town Finished 4-3 21 2.05 3.55 4.58 1.23%
15:00 Preston North End Sheffield Wednesday Finished 1-0 21 2.6 3.25 3.15 -0.97%
15:00 Millwall Cardiff City Finished 1-1 21 2.7 3.05 3.16 -1.45%
15:00 Middlesbrough Norwich City Finished 0-1 21 2.95 3.28 2.73 -1.01%
15:00 Barnsley Nottingham Forest Finished 2-0 21 2.69 3.3 3 -0.80%
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers Brentford Finished 0-0 21 7.5 4.6 1.5714 1.31%
15:00 Bristol City Derby County Finished 1-0 21 2.42 3.5 3.4 0.70%
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue Telford United Finished 1-2 19 3 3.7 2.21 -5.31%
15:00 Farsley Celtic FC Kidderminster Harriers Finished 2-2 19 3.1 3.75 2.2 -4.20%
15:00 Guiseley Gloucester City Finished 1-2 19 4.2 3.8 1.9 -2.68%
15:00 Hereford United Chorley Finished 2-2 19 2.95 3.4 2.55 -2.46%
15:00 Gateshead Southport Finished 4-1 19 2.05 3.56 3.6 -4.44%
15:00 Curzon Ashton Leamington Finished 0-3 19 2.62 3.48 3.05 0.31%
15:00 Brackley Town Chester Finished 1-1 19 2.28 3.48 3.65 0.01%
15:00 Alfreton Town Darlington 1883 Finished 0-2 19 3 3.65 2.25 -4.92%
15:00 York City AFC Fylde Cancelled
15:00 Boston United Spennymoor Town Cancelled
15:00 Kettering Town Blyth Spartans Cancelled
15:00 Boreham Wood Altrincham Finished 0-1 20 1.6536 3.84 5.81 -3.59%
15:00 Maidenhead United Bromley Finished 2-2 20 3.41 3.75 2.2 -1.43%
15:00 Chesterfield Notts County Finished 2-3 20 4 3.79 1.95 -2.60%
15:00 Halifax Town Torquay United Finished 1-2 20 3.41 3.83 2.2 -0.88%
15:00 Kings Lynn Town Dover Athletic Finished 2-0 20 1.95 3.9 4.27 -0.34%
15:00 Wrexham Aldershot Town Finished 1-0 20 2.18 3.38 3.6 -3.13%
15:00 Woking Barnet Finished 4-1 20 2.09 3.69 3.55 -3.02%
15:00 Yeovil Town Hartlepool United Finished 1-3 20 2.45 3.77 2.95 -1.22%
15:00 Solihull Moors Weymouth Cancelled
15:00 Stockport County Eastleigh FC Cancelled
17:20 Wealdstone Sutton United Finished 3-3 20 4.5 4.02 1.8 -2.58%
15:00 Welling United Havant & Waterlooville Postponed 17 4.3 3.6 1.99 -1.27%
15:00 Chelmsford City Chippenham Town Finished 0-2 19 2.4 3.6 2.93 -3.45%
15:00 Oxford City Eastbourne Borough Finished 1-1 19 2.07 4.2 3.5 -0.69%
15:00 St. Albans City Hungerford Finished 0-0 19 1.9174 4.1 4.04 -1.28%
15:00 Ebbsfleet United Tonbridge Angels Finished 0-1 19 1.55 4.33 5.75 -4.76%
15:00 Maidstone United Billericay Town Finished 1-1 19 1.62 4.5 6.02 -0.56%
15:00 Concord Rangers Dorking Wanderers Finished 1-3 19 3.49 3.75 2.02 -4.60%
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Dulwich Hamlet Finished 1-1 19 2.41 3.52 2.952 -3.64%
15:00 Dartford FC Slough Town FC Finished 2-0 19 2.05 3.6 3.67 -3.67%
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Bath City Finished 1-0 19 2.2 3.4 3.5 -3.32%
13:00 Gillingham Charlton Athletic Finished 1-1 21 3.78 3.5 2.15 -1.51%
15:00 Ipswich Town Shrewsbury Town Finished 2-1 21 2.21 3.48 3.55 -2.11%
15:00 Wigan Athletic Oxford United Finished 1-2 21 3.94 3.7 2.03 -1.64%
15:00 Accrington Stanley Lincoln City Finished 0-0 21 2.98 3.55 2.56 -0.78%
15:00 Burton Albion Northampton Town Finished 1-3 21 3.55 3.65 3.55 19.42%
15:00 Doncaster Rovers Sunderland Finished 1-1 21 3.14 3.4 2.5 -1.24%
15:00 Fleetwood Town Plymouth Argyle Finished 5-1 21 2.31 3.55 3.32 -1.56%
15:00 Rochdale AFC AFC Wimbledon Finished 0-1 21 2.62 3.6 3.4 4.87%
15:00 Peterborough United Blackpool Finished 1-2 21 2.29 3.42 3.52 -1.30%
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons Hull City Finished 1-3 21 2.98 3.3 2.78 0.17%
15:00 Portsmouth Crewe Alexandra Finished 4-1 21 2.22 3.5 3.55 -1.75%
15:00 Swindon Town Bristol Rovers Finished 1-0 21 2.392 3.48 3.2 -1.76%
13:30 Crawley Town Carlisle United Finished 0-3 21 3.04 3.56 2.47 -1.45%
15:00 Newport County Port Vale Finished 1-0 21 2.1 3.54 4.2 0.32%
15:00 Salford City Bradford City Finished 3-0 21 2.21 3.65 3.72 0.47%
15:00 Scunthorpe United Morecambe Finished 1-1 21 2.81 3.4 2.78 -0.96%
15:00 Southend United Cambridge United Cancelled 21 5.06 4 1.76 -1.56%
15:00 Leyton Orient Harrogate Town Finished 3-0 21 2.875 3.35 2.64 -2.45%
15:00 Exeter City Oldham Athletic Finished 1-2 21 1.73 4.2 5.18 -0.91%
15:00 Barrow AFC Forest Green Rovers Finished 2-2 21 3.4 3.44 2.37 -0.67%
15:00 Stevenage FC Bolton Wanderers Finished 1-2 21 3.06 3.28 2.65 -0.90%
15:00 Cheltenham Walsall Finished 3-0 21 2.09 3.58 4.2 0.41%
15:00 Tranmere Rovers Grimsby Town Finished 5-0 21 2.22 3.45 3.8 -0.35%
12:30 Newcastle United Chelsea Finished 0-2 21 8 5.1 1.48 0.33%
15:00 Aston Villa Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 1-2 21 2.39 3.7 3.45 2.19%
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur Manchester City Finished 2-0 21 4.32 4.35 1.86 0.10%
20:00 Manchester United W.B.A. Finished 1-0 21 1.34 6.1 10 -1.01%
13:00 Liverpool U23 Southampton U23 Finished 0-0 12 1.7 4.32 4.3 -4.97%
11:00 Maardu Linnameeskond Flora Tallinn II Finished 3-5 16 1.42 5.5 7 -2.81%
11:00 Parnu Vaprus Levadia Tallinn II Finished 2-0 15 1.69 4.75 4.75 -1.26%
14:00 FC Elva Parnu Vaprus Finished 0-0 16 4.04 4.5 1.77 -3.36%
11:00 Keila JK Nomme Kalju II Finished 3-3 9 3.5 4.6 2.045 0.80%
11:00 Voru JK Rakvere Tarvas Finished 5-1 12 1.18 10.5 17 -0.15%
11:00 Keila JK Nomme Kalju 3 2.9 4 2 -8.66%
11:00 Kuressaare Trans Narva Finished 0-3 18 3.35 3.75 2.065 -4.71%
11:00 JK Tallinna Kalev Tallinna JK Legion Finished 0-2 18 4.9 3.9 1.7 -4.65%
13:00 VIFK Vaasa Women JyPK Women Finished 0-6 7 6.75 4.85 1.44 -4.65%
13:30 FC Fleury 91 Women Dijon FCO Women Finished 2-0 16 2.12 3.25 3.36 -7.15%
13:30 Issy-les-Moulineaux Women Guingamp Women Finished 1-6 16 7.3 5.2 1.52 1.30%
14:30 Montpellier Women Le Havre Women Finished 3-1 16 1.22 6.75 17 -2.60%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:00 Brest Saint Etienne Finished 4-1 21 2.37 3.58 3.2 -1.36%
20:00 Marseille Nice Postponed 20 1.885 4.1 4.75 1.53%
France ‐ Ligue 2
14:00 Le Havre Caen Finished 1-2 21 3.16 2.9 3 0.54%
18:00 Amiens SC Clermont Finished 1-1 21 3.55 3.07 2.44 -1.70%
18:00 Chambly Thelle Toulouse Finished 1-1 21 3.78 3.32 2.2 -1.99%
18:00 Chateauroux Sochaux Finished 2-1 21 3.35 2.9 2.62 -2.44%
18:00 Nancy Troyes Postponed 21 3.15 3.18 2.65 -0.92%
18:00 Chamois Niortais Dunkerque Finished 1-2 21 4.05 3.45 3.9 26.08%
18:00 Paris FC Auxerre Finished 0-3 21 2.375 3.28 3.42 -1.80%
18:00 Pau FC Grenoble Foot Finished 0-2 21 3.4 3.02 2.71 0.58%
18:00 Valenciennes Rodez Aveyron Finished 1-1 21 2.4 3.18 3.4 -2.46%
09:00 Saburtalo Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 1-0 15 1.54 4.1 6.25 -5.06%
11:00 FC Telavi Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 1-1 6 2.66 3.25 2.6 -6.39%
14:00 Dinamo Batumi Dila Gori Finished 1-0 4 2.14 3.35 4.45 0.96%
14:30 TSG Hoffenheim VfB Stuttgart Finished 3-3 22 2.38 4.11 3 0.32%
14:30 Bayern Munchen Werder Bremen Finished 1-1 22 1.1791 10.9 21 1.27%
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld Bayer Leverkusen Finished 1-2 22 6.5 4.88 1.56 0.02%
14:30 Borussia Monchengladbach Augsburg Finished 1-1 22 1.5814 4.75 6.4 0.09%
14:30 Schalke 04 VfL Wolfsburg Finished 0-2 22 9.5 5.4 2.05 28.49%
17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt RB Leipzig Finished 1-1 22 4.32 4.33 1.86 -0.01%
19:30 Hertha Berlin Borussia Dortmund Finished 2-5 22 5.74 4.75 1.65 0.93%
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Karlsruher Finished 1-3 22 3.6 3.88 2.19 0.79%
12:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf SV Sandhausen Finished 1-0 22 2.18 3.7 3.6 -0.67%
12:00 Holstein Kiel FC Heidenheim Finished 2-2 22 2.35 3.7 3.3 0.12%
12:00 Paderborn St. Pauli Finished 2-0 22 1.9 4.38 4.44 2.06%
13:00 Hallescher Kaiserslautern Finished 1-1 21 3.4 3.6 2.22 -2.19%
13:00 Hansa Rostock Dynamo Dresden Finished 1-3 21 2.1 3.42 4.05 -1.53%
13:00 SV Meppen Turkgucu Ataspor Postponed 20 4 3.85 2.11 1.66%
13:00 FC Saarbrucken SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 3-3 21 2.16 3.65 3.5 -2.21%
13:00 TSV 1860 Munchen KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 0-0 21 1.91 3.65 4.75 -0.80%
13:00 FSV Zwickau Waldhof Mannheim Finished 0-0 21 3.22 3.76 2.26 -1.86%
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz Berliner AK 07 Postponed 3 3.06 3.88 2.13 -5.12%
12:30 Energie Cottbus Chemnitzer FC Postponed 3 2.58 3.52 2.59 -5.46%
12:30 Chemie Leipzig Optik Rathenow Postponed 3 1.33 5.65 8.1 -4.97%
13:00 Straelen SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 0-4 18 2.79 3.15 2.91 -1.92%
13:00 Heider SV Drochtersen-Assel Postponed
13:00 Oberneuland SSV Jeddeloh Cancelled
13:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst Werder Bremen II Cancelled
13:00 Bahlinger SC FSV Frankfurt Cancelled
13:00 Bayern Alzenau VfB Stuttgart II Cancelled
13:00 Kickers Offenbach SV Elversberg Cancelled
13:00 SC Freiburg II TSV Schott Mainz Cancelled
13:00 TSG Balingen Hessen Kassel Cancelled
13:00 TSV Steinbach TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Cancelled
13:00 VfR Aalen Pirmasens Cancelled
12:00 Schalke 04 II Borussia Dortmund II Finished 1-5 19 4.99 3.95 1.8 -0.90%
13:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 0-0 19 1.6211 4.3 5.5 -3.03%
13:00 Fortuna Koln Wegberg Beeck Finished 2-2 19 1.49 4.7 6.79 -3.02%
13:00 Alemannia Aachen FC Koln II Finished 0-0 19 2.25 3.48 3.44 -2.20%
13:00 VfB Homberg Rot Weiss Essen Finished 0-4 19 13.24 6.3 1.23 -4.51%
13:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 1-1 19 1.47 5 6.15 -4.11%
13:00 Wuppertaler SV Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 2-0 19 2.01 3.92 3.38 -4.62%
13:00 Preussen Munster Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 2-1 18 2.17 3.55 3.3 -4.36%
13:00 Bergisch Gladbach Bonner SC Finished 2-0
15:00 Bechem United Sogakope Wafa Finished 1-0 10 2 3 4 -7.69%
13:00 PAS Lamia Asteras Tripolis Finished 2-2 21 3.25 3.04 2.6 -2.08%
15:15 Atromitos Athens Apollon Smyrnis Finished 2-2 21 3.65 3.34 4.76 27.64%
17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus Panatinaikos Finished 1-0 20 1.64 3.78 6.75 -2.20%
17:00 Deportivo Iztapa Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 4-1 16 1.5051 4.5 7 -2.86%
21:10 Xelaju MC Coban Imperial Finished 0-0 15 2.11 3.4 4.4 0.47%
15:00 Siquinala Aurora FC Full Time 1-1 8 1.86 3.48 3.95 -7.25%
19:05 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Deportivo Sacachispas Finished 2-0 17 1.84 3.65 5.5 0.07%
20:00 Nueva Concepcion Puerto San Jose Full Time 1-1 9 2.5 3.4 2.635 -6.86%
21:00 Quiche Xinabajul Full Time 0-2 9 2.15 3.22 3.28 -7.45%
22:00 Mixco Deportivo Zacapa Full Time 3-1 10 1.59 3.85 5.25 -7.33%
23:15 CD Vida Real Espana Finished 2-2 16 2.216 3.4 3.2 -5.47%
07:00 Eastern AA Tai Chung Finished 5-0 15 1.05 15 32 -4.79%
08:55 Eastern AA Tai Chung
09:30 Sun Pegasus Southern District RSA Finished 0-4 18 2.2 4.04 3.05 -2.91%
11:25 Sun Pegasus Southern District RSA 3 2.1 4 2.9 -6.63%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
13:45 Puskas Akademia Budafok Finished 3-0 21 1.656 4.28 5 -3.62%
16:00 Mezokovesd Zsory MTK Budapest Finished 0-1 21 2.9 3.6 2.44 -3.14%
18:30 Budapest Honved Ferencvarosi Finished 0-1 21 7.5 4.16 1.55 -1.85%
12:00 Ferencvarosi Women Gyori ETO Women Finished 8-0
12:00 MTK Hungaria Women Viktoria Szombathely Women Finished 8-0 13 1.071 11 19 -7.17%
12:00 Szent Mihaly Women Kelen Women Finished 3-0 13 1.43 4.65 5.95 -7.61%
14:00 Northeast United Mumbai City Finished 1-0 20 5.03 3.92 1.805 -0.79%
10:30 Blue Eagles     Civil Service United Finished 1-0 4 1.62 3.8 5.6 -5.57%
12:00 Deportivo Moron     Club Atletico Fenix Finished 2-1 5 3 3.45 4.2 16.11%
12:30 Kamuzu Barracks     Silver Strikers Finished 1-1 4 3.05 3.2 2.3 -6.99%
15:30 FUS Rabat     MAS Maghrib Full Time 1-1 5 1.7 3.72 5 -5.40%
12:50 Persepolis Sanat Naft Abadan Finished 1-0 18 1.57 3.6 9 -2.52%
12:50 Paykan Shahr Khodrou Finished 1-0 17 4.75 2.94 2.3 1.48%
13:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 0-0 19 2.52 3.15 3.12 -3.36%
14:45 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 2-0 19 2.63 3.12 3.08 -2.48%
16:45 FC Ashdod Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 2-0 19 3.51 3.34 2.24 -2.98%
17:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba Bnei Sakhnin Finished 0-1 19 2.26 3.36 3.45 -2.91%
17:50 Hapoel Haifa Maccabi Haifa Finished 2-1 19 6.2 4.15 1.6024 -2.56%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 Piacenza Novara Cancelled 15 2.8 3.2 2.9 -1.43%
14:00 AC Renate US Alessandria Finished 2-1 19 2.75 3.05 3.09 -1.49%
14:00 Perugia Gubbio Finished 0-0 19 1.49 4.25 9 -1.72%
14:00 Juve Stabia Viterbese Finished 2-0 19 1.8 5.25 12.5 21.06%
16:30 Grosseto Livorno Finished 1-0 18 2.175 3.4 3.6 -3.07%
Italy ‐ Serie A
14:00 Crotone Lazio Finished 0-2 21 5.52 4.2 1.71 -0.40%
17:00 Spezia Atalanta Finished 0-0 21 8.9 5.91 1.3731 -0.97%
19:45 Juventus Cagliari Finished 2-0 21 1.2825 7 15.25 1.20%
Italy ‐ Serie B
13:00 Lecce Reggiana Finished 7-1 20 1.5 4.66 7.25 -1.88%
13:00 Brescia Venezia Finished 2-2 20 2.85 3.25 2.84 -1.06%
13:00 Cittadella Empoli Finished 2-2 20 2.69 3.31 2.89 -1.95%
13:00 Pordenone Monza Brianza Finished 1-1 20 3.7 3.4 4.2 24.61%
13:00 Spal 2013 Pescara Finished 2-0 20 1.7 3.71 6.25 -1.75%
15:00 Vicenza Chievo Postponed 20 3.52 3.22 2.32 -2.50%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Virtus Bolzano Finished 1-1 14 2.17 3.5 3.65 -2.01%
13:30 Manzanese Ambrosiana Finished 2-0 12 2.6 3.42 2.75 -3.91%
13:30 Siena Grassina Cancelled 7 1.47 4.4 5.45 -8.34%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Consadole Sapporo Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 5-1 20 1.94 4.25 3.95 -0.39%
05:00 Oita Trinita Kawasaki Frontale Finished 1-0 20 6.02 4.4 1.5848 -2.38%
06:00 Vegalta Sendai Kashima Antlers Finished 1-3 20 6.4 4.8 1.55 -0.97%
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol Sagan Tosu Finished 1-2 20 2.05 3.85 3.8 -1.06%
07:00 Cerezo Osaka Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 0-1 20 3.4 3.5 2.3 -1.44%
08:00 Nagoya Grampus Shonan Bellmare Finished 3-1 20 1.6024 4.2 6.376 -1.86%
05:00 Omiya Ardija Machida Zelvia Finished 0-0 20 2.39 3.25 3.4 -1.98%
05:00 Ehime FC Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 0-1 20 3 3.24 2.65 -1.90%
05:00 Kyoto Sanga Tokushima Vortis Finished 2-0 20 3.9 3.45 2.22 0.33%
05:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Albirex Niigata Finished 1-2 20 2.392 3.75 3.3 1.24%
05:00 Ventforet Kofu Jubilo Iwata Finished 1-1 20 2.83 3.4 2.64 -2.56%
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka Montedio Yamagata Finished 1-1 20 2.54 3.24 3.112 -2.31%
05:00 JEF United Ichihara V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 0-1 20 3.75 3.54 2.14 -1.62%
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Okayama Finished 1-0 20 2.61 3.05 3.3 -1.38%
07:00 Ryukyu Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 1-1 20 2.7 3.9 2.68 0.01%
09:00 Tochigi SC Mito Hollyhock Finished 1-3 20 3.29 3.25 2.39 -2.92%
06:00 FC Gifu Fujieda MYFC Finished 2-1 18 2.3 3.32 3.25 -4.19%
04:00 INAC Kobe Leonessa Women Albirex Niigata Women Finished 2-0 14 2.05 3.44 3.6 -5.33%
04:00 JEF United Ichihara Women Cerezo Osaka Women Finished 3-3 14 2.2 3.52 3 -6.71%
04:00 NTV Beleza Women Ehime Women Finished 2-2 14 1.13 9.6 17 -4.58%
04:05 Cerezo Osaka Women Speranza Takatsuki Women
14:00 Al Faisaly Amman Shabab Al Ordon Finished 1-3 17 1.6 4 6 -4.00%
16:30 Al Salt Al Wihdat Amman Finished 0-0 17 8.8 4 1.55 -0.87%
07:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy FC Astana Finished 3-1 19 3.25 6.25 12 81.48%
08:00 Ordabasy Shymkent Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 0-3 19 1.54 4.5 9 1.76%
08:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan FC Taraz Finished 0-1 19 2.3 3.2 3.65 -2.08%
09:00 Kairat Almaty Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Finished 2-3 20 1.69 4.1 5.25 -2.54%
12:00 Kaspyi Aktau Okzhetpes Kokshetau Finished 2-1 20 2.5 3.1 3.23 -3.12%
12:00 FK Borec Veles Vardar Skopje Finished 0-2 14 1.95 3.36 4.333 -3.96%
13:00 Fgura United Vittoriosa Stars Finished 1-3 11 2.184 3.6 2.88 -7.65%
17:15 Marsa FC San Gwann FC Finished 3-0 12 1.571 4.44 6.5 -1.54%
13:00 Gzira United Sliema Wanderers Finished 3-2 17 2.368 3.6 3.25 -0.77%
13:00 Gudja United Valletta FC Finished 0-0 17 4 3.7 2 -1.99%
17:15 Paola Hibernians Hamrun Spartans Finished 2-2 18 2.15 3.5 3.48 -3.68%
18:15 Birkirkara FC Tarxien Rainbows Cancelled
00:00 Tigres UANL Women Guadalajara Chivas Women Finished 4-1 15 1.56 4.3 5.5 -5.25%
16:00 Estudiantes Tecos Alacranes de Durango Finished 0-2 11 3.45 3.75 1.95 -6.48%
11:00 Codru FC Sfintul Gheorghe 3 21 13 1.04 -7.93%
14:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Speranta Finished 3-0 3 1.07 10 21 -7.60%
15:00 Buducnost Podgorica OFK Petrovac Finished 2-1 15 1.21 6.7 15 -4.06%
13:00 FC Eindhoven NAC Breda Finished 2-4 21 3.36 3.7 2.18 -2.59%
15:30 Almere City Go Ahead Eagles Finished 3-0 21 2.37 3.64 3.45 1.37%
17:45 Willem II VVV-Venlo Finished 2-1 21 1.6803 4.25 5.2 -2.22%
19:00 Groningen Vitesse Arnhem Finished 1-1 21 3.32 3.45 2.37 -1.28%
20:00 PEC Zwolle Utrecht Finished 1-1 21 3.6 3.9 2.06 -1.92%
00:00 Team Wellington Hawkes Bay United Finished 2-1 18 1.18 8.5 13 -4.03%
01:00 Waitakere United Wellington Phoenix II Finished 1-4 18 1.75 4.5 4 -4.18%
15:00 Ballymena United Warrenpoint Town Finished 2-0 18 2.25 3.95 3.1 -1.98%
15:00 Crusaders Belfast Dungannon Swifts Finished 3-1 18 1.4 5.25 8.9 -1.68%
15:00 Larne Cliftonville Finished 1-0 18 1.83 3.98 4.7 -1.04%
15:00 Linfield Glenavon Finished 2-0 18 1.41 5.5 8.6 -0.73%
15:00 Carrick Rangers Coleraine Cancelled
12:00 Strommen Ullensaker Kisa Finished 3-1 20 2 4 3.62 -2.56%
14:30 Oygarden Sandnes Ulf Finished 2-1 20 3.55 3.75 2.15 -1.33%
14:30 Jerv Asane Fotball Postponed 20 2.17 3.78 3.3 -2.76%
14:30 Ranheim Ham Kam Finished 1-1 20 1.7813 4.2 4.5 -2.12%
14:30 Kongsvinger Stjordals Blink Finished 3-2 20 1.96 4.16 3.79 -1.42%
14:30 Sogndal Grorud IL Finished 2-1 20 1.24 6.89 12 -3.37%
12:00 Tromsdalen Alta Cancelled 8 2.28 3.7 2.64 -8.06%
12:00 Bryne Egersunds IK Finished 2-1 18 2.9 4.05 2.37 -1.35%
12:00 Sotra Flekkeroy Cancelled 7 2.42 3.65 2.42 -9.13%
12:00 Vard Haugesund Arendal Finished 0-1 17 1.6061 4.8 4.76 -3.94%
15:00 Stabaek Molde Finished 0-3 21 3.76 3.8 2.05 -1.66%
17:00 Aalesund Valerenga IF Finished 1-1 21 8.5 5.75 1.3731 -1.95%
15:00 Lillestrom SK Women IL Sandviken Women Finished 2-1 14 2.04 3.65 3.35 -5.90%
13:00 Shabab Al Thahrea Jabal Al Mukaber Finished 0-0 13 2.45 3.25 3.5 -0.16%
16:00 Shabab Al Amari Hilal Al Quds Finished 1-0 13 1.9 3.62 3.78 -6.29%
20:00 CD Universitario Tauro FC Finished 1-4 13 3.6 2.98 2.405 -2.83%
22:00 Sporting San Miguelito Plaza Amador Finished 0-1 14 2.45 2.81 3.6 -4.01%
21:30 12 de Octubre Guarani Asuncion Finished 1-0 20 4.5 3.84 1.8 -3.68%
16:00 FC Carlos Stein Binacional Finished 1-3 20 2.85 3.64 2.52 -2.19%
18:15 Cesar Vallejo Deportivo Municipal Finished 0-1 20 1.8696 3.68 5.75 1.99%
20:00 Deportivo Llacuabamba FBC Melgar Finished 0-6 20 4.05 3.88 1.85 -4.32%
20:30 Alianza Lima Sport Boys Finished 0-2 20 2.3 3.5 3.65 0.56%
23:00 Carlos Manucci Sport Huancayo 18 2.25 3.36 3.5 -2.70%
11:00 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Arka Gdynia Finished 1-2 20 4.6 3.71 1.85 -2.67%
11:40 Stomil Olsztyn GKS Jastrzebie Finished 0-1 20 2.22 3.25 3.7 -2.76%
16:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Chrobry Glogow Finished 1-2 20 2.05 3.48 3.86 -3.31%
16:00 GKS Belchatow Korona Kielce Finished 0-1 20 3.3 3.3 2.5 -0.60%
16:00 GKS Tychy 71 Miedz Legnica Finished 0-2 20 2.664 3.35 2.91 -1.72%
15:00 MKS Chojniczanka Stal Rzeszow Finished 2-1 17 2.41 3.45 2.9 -4.73%
17:00 Calisia Kalisz Lech Poznan ll Finished 2-0 18 1.65 4.33 5.6 -1.53%
16:30 Zaglebie Lubin Stal Mielec Finished 2-2 22 1.72 5.25 12 16.93%
19:00 Warta Poznan Wisla Krakow Finished 2-1 22 3.45 3.22 2.32 -3.05%
Portugal ‐ Cup
11:00 Oriental Dragon Leixoes Finished (pen.) 3-4 19 4.68 3.85 1.84 -1.66%
11:15 Oriental Lisboa Famalicao Finished 0-3 19 17 8.5 1.17 -3.02%
14:00 Montalegre Academico Viseu Finished 2-3 18 3.8 3.06 2.2 -4.26%
14:30 Fabril Barreiro FC Porto Finished 0-2 17 51 18 1.05 -2.68%
16:30 Arouca Vitoria Guimaraes Finished (pen.) 6-7 20 3.76 3.62 2.14 -0.94%
19:30 Trofense Sporting Braga Finished 1-2 20 15 7.07 1.205 -3.66%
21:15 Paredes Benfica Finished 0-1 20 17 8 1.19 -2.36%
15:00 AC Marinhense Cova de Piedade
14:30 Umm Salal Al Ahli Doha Finished 0-2 20 3.25 3.6 2.55 2.29%
16:45 Al Khor Al Sailiya SC Finished 0-0 20 4.7 3.8 1.9 -0.22%
16:45 Qatar SC Al Wakrah SC Finished 1-0 20 2.44 3.3 3.15 -2.94%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
10:55 Academica Clinceni Viitorul Constanta Finished 1-0 21 4.77 3.64 1.89 -1.33%
17:30 FC Botosani Universitatea Craiova Finished 0-0 21 5.6 3.85 1.7692 -0.35%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
09:00 Unirea Slobozia Universitatea Craiova Finished 0-0 19 6.04 4 2.1 12.14%
09:00 Metaloglobus ACS Comuna Recea Finished 2-0 19 1.6 3.95 6 -4.29%
09:00 Farul Constanta CSM Resita Finished 1-0 19 2.05 3.4 3.84 -4.06%
09:00 Mioveni Miercurea Ciuc Finished 1-1 19 2.09 3.3 3.86 -3.90%
09:00 Turnu Magurele ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Finished 0-0 18 2.33 3.54 3 -4.31%
09:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu FC Olt Slatina Finished 2-1 18 4.45 3.54 1.8475 -4.62%
09:00 Concordia Chiajna Dunarea Calarasi Finished 2-1 19 2.23 3.4 3.44 -3.22%
13:00 ASU Poli Timisoara Petrolul Ploiesti Finished 1-0 17 2.64 3.15 3.2 -0.87%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
12:00 Atletic Bradu Petrolul Potcoava Finished 3-1
12:00 Unirea Bascov CS Sporting Rosiori Finished 3-0 11 3.05 4.15 2.01 -6.22%
05:00 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Krylya Sovetov Samara Finished 0-1 20 4.37 3.4 1.93 -3.95%
10:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Finished 1-0 20 2.8 3.22 2.82 -2.18%
11:00 Spartak Moscow II Tom Tomsk Finished 1-2 20 2.06 3.4 4 -2.87%
11:00 Veles Moscow Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Finished 1-0 20 2.6 3.55 2.73 -3.16%
11:00 FC Akron Tolyatti Torpedo Moscow Finished 0-1 20 7.72 4.77 1.42 -4.16%
12:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz Gazovik Orenburg Finished 2-1 20 2.392 3.48 3.13 -2.43%
12:00 Chaika Peschanokopskoye Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Finished 1-3 20 1.9174 3.55 4.7 -1.57%
13:00 Volga Olimpiyets Dynamo Bryansk Finished 3-0 20 1.2545 6.45 16 -1.45%
14:00 Chertanovo Moscow Irtysh Omsk Finished 0-1 20 3.2 3.14 2.76 0.68%
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad Fakel Voronezh Finished 0-0 20 2.526 3.2 3.14 -2.62%
10:00 FC Tuapse Dinamo Stavropol Finished 2-4 17 7.2 5.5 1.36 -5.30%
12:00 Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Anzhi Mahachkala Finished 1-1 13 3.32 3.52 2.1 -5.79%
12:30 Druzhba Maykop Chernomorets Novorossiysk Finished 0-3 14 6.5 4.6 1.61 0.77%
13:30 Taganrog Spartak Nalchik Finished 0-0 12 2.544 3.65 2.888 -1.31%
07:00 Konoplev Academy U21 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 Finished 0-0 10 4.2 4.4 1.75 -3.55%
08:00 FC Ufa U21 CSKA Moscow U21 Finished 1-5 11 4.85 4.75 1.615 -3.47%
09:00 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 Rubin Kazan U21 Finished 1-0 11 1.66 4.55 4.56 -3.98%
09:55 FC Ufa U21 CSKA Moscow U21 3 5.2 4.75 1.52 -5.73%
10:00 Khimki II FC Strogino Moscow U21 Finished 1-1 11 3.45 4 1.95 -5.00%
10:00 Uor-5 U21 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Finished 0-3 11 5.2 4.35 1.61 -4.15%
11:00 FC Krasnodar Tambov Finished 1-0 21 1.42 4.95 10 -0.62%
13:30 Akhmat Grozny Zenit St. Petersburg Finished 2-2 21 4.67 3.68 2 1.43%
16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Arsenal Tula Finished 1-0 21 1.7634 3.91 5.2 -1.49%
16:00 Spartak Moscow Dynamo Moscow Finished 1-1 21 2.31 3.58 3.73 2.01%
15:00 Inverness Raith Rovers Finished 2-0 20 2.4 3.65 2.97 -2.66%
15:00 Queen of the South Alloa Athletic Finished 2-0 20 2.13 3.65 3.42 -3.46%
15:00 Ayr United Dundee FC Finished 2-0 20 2.8 3.5 2.53 -3.67%
15:00 Arbroath Greenock Morton Finished 0-0 20 2.34 3.46 3.16 -3.18%
15:00 Falkirk Cove Rangers Finished 1-0 19 2.35 3.77 2.96 -2.78%
15:00 Forfar Athletic Airdrie United Finished 1-3 19 4.21 3.66 1.94 -2.55%
15:00 Partick Thistle East Fife Finished 2-0 19 1.63 4.33 5.8 -1.66%
15:00 Peterhead Dumbarton Finished 1-0 19 2.19 3.8 3.2 -3.13%
16:00 Clyde Montrose Finished 3-2 19 2.76 4.39 2.35 -1.54%
15:00 Stenhousemuir Annan Athletic Finished 1-2 19 2.02 4 3.75 -1.16%
15:00 Cowdenbeath Albion Rovers Cancelled 19 1.73 4.5 4.5 -2.20%
15:00 Queens Park Brechin City Finished 3-0 19 1.096 10.73 26 -4.22%
15:00 Stirling Albion Elgin City Finished 1-2 19 2.575 3.56 2.78 -2.81%
16:00 Edinburgh City Stranraer Finished 0-1 19 1.95 4 3.62 -3.76%
15:00 Livingston Saint Mirren Finished 0-1 21 2.02 3.38 4.29 -2.34%
15:00 Kilmarnock Ross County Finished 3-1 21 1.96 3.55 4.4 -1.88%
15:00 Dundee United Hamilton Academical Finished 2-1 21 1.95 3.7 4.63 0.09%
16:00 St. Johnstone Motherwell Finished 1-1 21 2.257 3.28 3.57 -2.73%
19:45 Hibernian Celtic Finished 2-2 21 6.6 6.5 12 157.27%
19:45 Hibernian     Cagliari 1 1.22 6 11 -7.17%
12:00 Borac Cacak Kolubara Lazarevac Finished 1-2 12 5 3.7 2.95 23.57%
12:00 Graficar Beograd Sloga Kraljevo Finished 5-1 14 1.375 5.5 10 -0.90%
12:00 Radnicki Pirot Zeleznicar Pancevo Finished 0-1 12 2.3 3.192 4.32 2.09%
12:00 Zemun Loznica Finished 1-2 12 2.8 3.195 2.7 -3.89%
12:00 Indija Radnicki Nis Finished 1-0 19 2.91 3.19 2.6 -4.01%
13:00 Napredak Krusevac FK Backa Topola Finished 2-1 21 4.5 3.64 1.95 -0.97%
13:00 FK Vozdovac Novi Pazar Finished 1-1 21 1.5 4.7 7 -2.18%
13:00 Rad Belgrade Metalac GM Cancelled 16 3.25 3.3 2.27 -4.88%
15:00 Partizan Belgrade Proleter Novi Sad Finished 1-0 21 1.25 6.67 16.07 -1.20%
09:30 Balestier Khalsa Young Lions Finished 1-2 17 1.45 4.65 7.5 -3.66%
09:30 Geylang International Hougang United Finished 2-0 17 2.15 3.65 3.25 -4.47%
13:00 SKF Sered MFK Ruzomberok Finished 0-0 20 3.13 3.44 2.4 -2.62%
13:00 FK Pohronie Spartak Trnava Finished 3-3 20 2.8 3.2 2.75 -3.22%
13:00 Zemplin Michalovce Senica Finished 0-1 20 2.07 3.6 3.5 -4.45%
14:00 MSK Zilina Trencin Finished 2-0 20 1.76 4.5 4 -3.88%
16:00 Nitra DAC Dunajska Streda Finished 0-1 20 6.5 5 1.45 -4.17%
12:45 Bravo Publikum Maribor Finished 1-2 21 4.7 4.3 1.71 -2.92%
16:15 NK Mura Olimpija Ljubljana Finished 0-1 21 2.3 3.4 3.35 -2.67%
19:00 FC Koper ND Gorica Finished 1-1 21 1.9 3.64 4.45 -2.51%
13:30 Black Leopards Maritzburg United Finished 1-0 20 3.7 3.1 2.5 0.72%
13:30 Golden Arrows Kaizer Chiefs Finished 2-2 20 4.5 3.3 2 -2.46%
13:30 Vasco da Gama FC Chippa United Finished 2-0 20 2.55 2.75 3.69 -2.61%
16:00 Orlando Pirates Supersport United Finished 2-1 20 2.55 2.83 3.7 -1.55%
18:15 Moroka Swallows TS Galaxy Finished 0-0 20 2.2 2.95 4.35 -2.29%
06:00 Gyeongnam FC Daejeon Citizen Finished 1-0 20 2.45 4.2 6.25 24.03%
06:00 Seoul E-Land Jeonnam Dragons Finished 1-1 20 2.45 3.34 3.1 -2.93%
13:00 Levante Elche Finished 1-1 21 1.53 4.75 8.5 1.86%
15:15 Villarreal Real Madrid Finished 1-1 21 2.8 3.7 2.75 0.90%
15:55 Villarreal Real Madrid
17:30 Sevilla Celta Vigo Finished 4-2 21 1.78 3.8 5.8 0.26%
20:00 Atletico Madrid Barcelona Finished 1-0 21 2.98 3.56 2.7 1.33%
13:00 Malaga CD Leganes Finished 1-2 21 4.28 3.01 2.28 -0.44%
15:00 CD Mirandes FC Cartagena Finished 4-1 21 2.4 3 3.87 -0.83%
17:15 Rayo Vallecano CD Castellon Finished 2-1 21 1.7 3.69 6.44 -1.43%
19:30 Real Ovedio Fuenlabrada Finished 1-1 21 2.2 3.04 4.41 -1.01%
11:00 CD Ebro Tudelano Finished 2-1 20 2.55 2.81 3.95 -0.12%
14:30 Real Valladolid II Cultural Leonesa Finished 1-1 20 11 4.75 2.14 30.09%
14:45 Sporting Gijon II CD Lealtad Finished 2-2 20 2.7 3.05 2.95 -3.59%
14:45 Real Oviedo II Numancia 20 3.6 3.125 2.3 -3.15%
15:00 Cordoba Sevilla II Finished 1-2 20 1.7 3.62 5.91 -3.26%
15:00 Real Betis II UCAM Murcia Finished 1-1 20 2.6 3.125 3 -3.66%
15:30 Atzeneta UE Villarreal II Finished 1-1 20 4 3.22 2.11 -3.33%
16:00 Andorra CF UE Olot Finished 1-0 20 2.51 3.2 3.34 -1.02%
16:00 Lleida UD Cornella Finished 2-3 20 2.7 2.76 3.5 -1.81%
16:00 Mutilvera Osasuna II Finished 3-3 20 3.65 3.7 3.77 23.53%
16:00 Racing Ferrol SD Compostela Finished 1-1 20 2.03 3.4 4.13 -2.81%
16:00 Real Murcia Linares Deportivo Finished 3-0 20 2.75 2.98 3.2 -1.16%
17:00 Burgos CF Club Marino Luanco Finished 2-0 20 1.52 4.18 7.2 -3.48%
17:30 CD Laredo Racing Santander Finished 0-0 20 6 3.45 1.73 -3.34%
18:00 Real Madrid II (Castilla) Navalcarnero Finished 3-1 18 1.8 3.46 6 -1.11%
11:00 Barcelona Women Real Sociedad Women Finished 5-1 15 1.062 15 37 -3.41%
11:00 Real Betis Women Real Madrid Women Finished 0-3 18 4.65 3.94 1.777 -3.06%
13:00 Sevilla Women Valencia Women Finished 0-0 18 1.95 3.9 4.2 -0.73%
11:00 Arucas CF CF Union Viera Finished 0-1 16 2.875 3.25 2.4 -6.73%
11:30 KD Genoa Ibiza Pitiusas Finished 0-3 15 11 5.95 1.27 -4.43%
14:30 UD Samano AD Siete Villas Finished 1-2 13 2.7 3.3 3.2 1.43%
14:30 Ribamontan Al Mar CF CD Bezana Finished 0-0 13 3.15 3.4 2.8 3.23%
15:00 Santa Catalina CD Llosetense Finished 1-0 14 3.1 3.35 2.416 -3.38%
15:00 CF San Rafael CE Santanyi Finished 1-0 13 2.136 3.35 3.65 -3.91%
15:00 Unionistas Salamanca II CD Penaranda Finished 2-3 12 1.61 3.82 5.25 -6.84%
15:00 CD Virgen Del Camino CD Leonesa II Finished 1-4 12 1.769 3.5 4.65 -6.20%
15:30 CD Aurrera de Ondarroa SD Gernika Club Finished 3-4 13 6 3.9 1.55 -6.39%
15:30 Atletico Astorga Becerril Finished 2-0 14 1.38 5 8.4 -4.19%
15:30 Comillas Anguiano Finished 0-2 14 4.5 3.72 2.5 12.23%
16:00 SD Balmaseda FC Sestao River Postponed 2 2.995 3 2.32 -8.95%
16:00 FC Vilafranca CE Manresa Finished 1-1 9 2.208 3.3 3.35 -5.16%
16:00 Saguntino Paterna Finished 3-0 13 1.667 4.05 6 -1.33%
16:00 CE Andratx CE Manacor Finished 0-1 13 2.045 3.9 4.5 3.35%
16:30 UD Collerense CD Cardassar Finished 3-1 15 2.55 3.2 2.8 -5.82%
17:00 Urduliz Sodupe UC Finished 3-3 13 2.5 3 3.15 -4.83%
17:00 FC Santfeliuenc Terrassa FC Finished 0-3 15 5.6 3.92 1.66 -3.48%
17:30 CD Roda CD Benicarlo Finished 3-2 13 1.78 3.8 4.66 -3.80%
17:30 El Palo Torremolinos Finished 1-1 15 2.25 3.85 3.52 1.19%
12:00 Lindome GIF IFK Varnamo Finished 1-1 19 4.75 4.33 1.79 -0.01%
13:00 Tvaakers IF Qviding FIF Finished 2-1 19 2.05