• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 22, 2020

Nov 22, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings     Guangzhou Evergrande 20 5 3.55 1.91 -0.52%
13:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors     Shanghai East Asia Finished 1-2 20 1.89 3.86 4.5 -1.03%
17:00 Senegal U20     Gambia U20 3 1.28 5.75 7.9 -7.56%
13:00 KS Flamurtari Vlore Besa Kavaje
00:30 CA Independiente Central Cordoba Santiago 19 2.28 3.28 3.92 0.14%
20:10 Estudiantes La Plata Aldosivi Finished 0-1 18 1.784 3.58 5.75 -1.36%
22:20 Patronato Parana Gimnasia La Plata Finished 0-0 18 4.08 3.54 2.15 0.74%
Armenia ‐ Cup
10:30 FC Lori BKMA Yerevan Finished 2-2 12 1.65 3.78 4.7 -7.70%
10:30 Junior Sevan Pyunik II Finished 4-2
10:30 Shirak Gyumri Banants Yerevan Finished 0-3
08:00 Olympic FC Brisbane Gold Coast Knights Finished 2-1 19 2.696 4 2.46 -2.67%
13:30 Austria Wien SKN St Polten Finished 1-1 21 1.95 3.95 3.9 -2.19%
13:30 WSG Wattens Trenkwalder Admira Finished 3-0 21 1.8 6.25 10.75 23.67%
16:00 SV Ried Rapid Vienna Finished 4-3 21 9 6 1.3559 -1.51%
09:30 Rapid Vienna II Grazer AK 20 3.5 4 2.04 -2.53%
13:00 RW Rankweil Austria Lustenau II Cancelled
10:00 Qabala Neftchi Baku 20 3.24 3.45 2.27 -3.76%
12:00 Zira Keshla FK Finished 3-1 20 3 8.5 81 115.83%
11:00 Neman Grodno Slutsksakhar Slutsk 20 1.4 6.04 10 2.06%
11:00 FC Gorodeya Dinamo Brest 20 7.09 5 1.47 -2.09%
11:00 BATE Borisov Belshina Bobruisk 20 1.14 11.4 26 -0.34%
11:00 Rukh Brest Shakhtyor Soligorsk 20 13.8 7.21 1.25 -1.10%
11:00 FC Energetik-BGU Dinamo Minsk 20 6.45 4.65 1.58 -0.30%
11:00 FC Minsk FC Vitebsk 20 2.15 3.72 3.68 -0.56%
11:00 FC Smolevichi STI Slavia Mozyr 20 6.45 5.24 1.5 -1.24%
11:00 Torpedo Zhodino FC Isloch 20 1.7 4.45 5.4 0.19%
15:00 Union Saint-Gilloise FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 2-1 19 1.5 4.6 7.5 -1.71%
19:00 Westerlo Seraing United Finished 1-1 19 2.41 3.78 3 -1.27%
12:30 Beerschot-Wilrijk Anderlecht Finished 2-1 21 3.184 4.05 2.264 -0.27%
15:00 Zulte Waregem KV Mechelen Finished 1-2 21 3.44 4.2 2.03 -2.10%
17:15 Royal Charleroi KAA Gent Finished 0-1 21 2.24 3.46 3.5 -2.07%
19:45 Racing Genk Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 4-1 21 1.38 5.63 9.2 -1.08%
14:00 White Star Women Anderlecht Women Finished 0-4 11 50 18 1.025 -4.87%
19:00 Enrique Happ Universitario Cochabamba Full Time 3-4 8 1.51 4.5 5.65 -5.79%
19:30 Real Tomayapo Club Garcia Agreda Full Time 1-1 8 1.5 4.3 5.75 -6.82%
21:00 Mariscal Sucre Vaca Diez 3 2.76 3.56 2.275 -7.65%
21:00 Quebracho Villa Montes Atletico Bermejo Full Time 5-1 8 1.275 10 22 7.55%
12:00 FK Krupa Velez Mostar Finished 1-1 19 4 3.28 2.1 -3.01%
14:00 FK Sarajevo Olimpik Sarajevo Finished 2-0 19 1.16 8 19 -3.82%
16:00 Siroki Brijeg FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 5-0 18 1.58 6.25 19.25 18.36%
23:00 SE Kindermann Women Corinthians Women Finished 0-0 13 12 5.45 1.28 -4.59%
18:00 Sport Club do Recife Women Ceara Women Finished 0-5 11 8.5 6 1.85 21.23%
18:00 Real Brasilia DF Women 3B da Amazonia AM Women Finished 1-0 11 5.1 4 2.3 13.53%
18:00 Internacional RS U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished 0-3 15 5.5 4.1 2.78 27.32%
18:00 Bahia BA U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Finished 1-0 15 2.96 3.55 2.35 -4.31%
18:00 Vitoria BA U20 America Mineiro MG U20 Finished 2-1 15 2.45 3.95 2.92 -0.38%
18:00 Gremio RS U20 Ceara U20 Finished 4-2 15 1.57 4.1 5.75 -5.19%
18:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Chapecoense U20 Finished 3-0 15 1.5 4.82 7.5 -0.74%
18:00 Goias U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 0-0 15 1.83 4.3 4.2 -1.68%
19:00 Santos SP U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 1-5 15 5.05 4.5 1.7 -0.84%
21:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 2-4 15 2 3.62 3.65 -4.78%
18:00 Artsul Futebol Clube Serra Macaense Finished 6-1 10 2.04 3.3 3.58 -6.76%
19:00 Internacional De Lages Navegantes EC
21:00 Hercilio Luz Fluminense Joinville 1 1.4 4 6.5 -10.57%
14:00 Nova Prata RS FC Marau Abandoned 8 1.675 4.35 4.05 -6.87%
18:30 AE Jataiense Itumbiara
19:00 Inhumas Rio Verde GO
18:30 Sport Real PA Venus AC
18:30 Sport Real PA     AS Venus
20:25 Araucaria ECR Metropolitano Maringa PR 1 3.3 2.7 2.2 -11.34%
13:00 Osvaldo Cruz Independente SP Full Time 1-1 7 2.65 3.22 2.51 -7.95%
13:00 XV de Novembro Jau Bandeirante SP Finished 1-1 8 2.17 3.32 3.2 -6.94%
13:00 XV de Novembro SP Bandeirante SP 3 2.1 3.4 3.35 -6.44%
18:00 Itarare Jabaquara SP Full Time 1-0 8 2.032 3.5 3.8 -3.94%
18:00 Itapirense SP Sao Jose SP Full Time 2-3 8 5.1 3.96 1.75 -1.96%
18:00 Primeiro de Maio Sete de Setembro 1 4 3.2 1.8 -10.56%
18:00 Pesqueira PE Ypiranga PE
18:00 Ibis PE Cabense 2 1.222 6.25 8.5 -8.76%
18:00 CA Porto Caruaru PE Ipojuca AC 1 1.33 4.5 7 -10.47%
18:00 Centro Limoeirense Timbauba 1 1.55 3.6 5 -10.95%
18:00 Ferroviario do Cabo America PE 1 8 4 1.35 -10.37%
18:00 Primavera SP Inter Limeira SP Finished 1-1 15 4 3.25 2.05 -4.35%
18:00 Guarani MG Agua Santa SP Finished 0-1 11 3.8 3.72 2 -3.10%
18:00 Rio Preto SP Botafogo SP Finished 1-1 14 5.6 4.25 1.61 -3.38%
18:00 Audax SP XV de Novembro SP Finished 1-2 14 3.1 3.2 2.51 -3.24%
18:00 Juventus SP Ponte Preta SP Finished 0-2 14 1.98 3.6 4.75 0.67%
18:00 Nacional SP Portuguesa SP Finished 0-1 15 5.75 3.9 1.65 -3.51%
18:00 Guarani SP Agua Santa SP 4 3.75 3.5 1.9 -7.30%
20:00 Velo Clube SP Ferroviaria SP Finished 0-0 14 2.5 3.08 3.1 -4.51%
20:00 Comercial SP Atibaia SP Finished 2-0 14 2.11 3.4 3.58 -4.52%
14:00 Nova Prata RS Marau RS 3 1.65 4.55 4 -7.05%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Goias Palmeiras SP 20 4.97 3.58 1.833 -2.54%
19:00 Ceara Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 2-2 20 2.85 3.48 2.6 -2.23%
19:00 Sao Paulo SP Vasco da Gama RJ Finished 1-1 20 1.44 5.05 9.2 -0.12%
21:15 Internacional RS Fluminense RJ Finished 1-2 20 2.12 3.25 4.7 0.79%
21:15 Botafogo RJ Fortaleza Finished 1-2 20 2.25 3.18 3.84 -1.90%
23:30 Corinthians SP Gremio RS Finished 0-0 20 3.65 3.3 2.44 1.33%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
18:00 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Londrina Finished 0-0 19 2.38 3.1 3.25 -4.80%
18:00 Volta Redonda RJ Sao Bento SP Finished 1-1 16 2.35 3.3 3.6 -0.63%
21:00 Paysandu PA Ferroviario AC Finished 3-0 19 1.95 3.45 4.4 -2.91%
23:00 Jacuipense BA Treze PB Finished 3-2 19 2.55 2.8 3.8 -1.23%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 America RN Floresta EC Finished 2-1 16 1.85 3.7 4.25 -4.41%
18:30 Guarany de Sobral Globo RN Finished 0-0 16 2.355 3.45 2.91 -5.49%
19:00 Itabaiana Central SC Caruaru Finished 2-1 17 2.05 3.4 4.2 -1.96%
19:00 Cajazeirense Salgueiro AC Finished 2-1 16 3.25 3.2 2.265 -5.81%
19:00 Sinop FC Moto Club MA Finished 0-0 16 12 6.25 1.24 -4.74%
19:00 Villa Nova MG Bahia de Feira Finished 0-2 17 4.85 4 1.77 -2.07%
19:00 Vitoria da Conquista BA Frei Paulistano Finished 3-0 16 1.5 4.25 7 -4.29%
19:00 Goianesia Go Operario VG Finished 2-0 6 1.52 3.96 6.44 -6.16%
19:00 FC Cascavel Bangu RJ Finished 3-0
19:00 Goianesia Go Operario MT 9 1.55 3.85 7 -4.56%
21:00 Rio Branco PR Nacional Fast Clube Manaus Finished 0-2 15 2.6 3.25 2.85 -4.14%
22:00 Mirassol SP Cabofriense RJ Finished 2-0 17 1.54 4.7 6.5 -1.57%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
10:30 Cherno More Varna Botev Vratsa 21 1.57 4.3 6 -3.49%
13:00 Beroe Stara Zagora Montana Postponed
15:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv CSKA 1948 Finished 1-1 21 2.1 4.5 8 21.45%
13:00 Inter Stars Bujumbura City Finished 0-0 8 2.07 3.35 3.35 -7.42%
13:00 Flambeau Du Centre FC Kayanza United FC Finished 6-1 6 2.264 3.25 2.9 -8.61%
13:30 Palestino Deportes La Serena Finished 1-3 20 1.64 4.05 6 -2.28%
22:15 Everton Vina del Mar Universidad de Chile Finished 1-1 20 2.31 3.35 3.38 -2.65%
11:30 Wuhan Zall Hangzhou Greentown 21 1.78 10 34 44.67%
01:00 America de Cali Atletico Nacional Medellin 20 2.65 3.46 2.85 -1.70%
23:05 Junior Barranquilla Deportes Tolima Finished 1-0 20 2.05 3.2 4.51 -2.16%
19:00 Deportivo Rionegro Valledupar FC Finished 0-0 19 1.888 3.35 4.94 -2.97%
21:00 Deportes Quindio Atletico Huila Finished 1-0 19 2.1 3.25 4.3 -1.62%
01:00 Juventud Escazucena Consultants Moravia Finished 1-0 13 2.71 3.3 2.72 -3.82%
20:00 Cariari Pococi Municipal Liberia Finished 2-1 14 2.5 3.25 3.3 -1.06%
22:30 Puerto Golfito Barrio Mexico Finished 1-0 13 2.65 3.3 3.1 -0.30%
17:00 Herediano Deportivo Saprissa Finished 2-3 20 3.31 3.26 2.38 -2.82%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Dubrava Zagreb Postponed 17 2.5 3.28 2.76 -6.30%
12:30 Osijek II NK Solin Finished 2-0 18 1.77 3.9 5.3 -1.00%
12:30 Orijent 1919 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Finished 2-0 18 1.94 3.7 4 -3.45%
14:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Omonia Nicosia Finished 2-1 20 4.2 3.62 2 -1.41%
17:00 AEL Limassol Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 1-0 20 3.24 3.35 2.3 -4.02%
18:00 AEK Larnaca Apollon Limassol Finished 1-2 20 3.08 3.3 2.696 0.14%
09:15 Viktoria Zizkov SK Lisen 20 1.78 3.75 4.8 -3.55%
12:30 Graffin Vlasim Dukla Prague Finished 1-0 20 3.45 3.68 2.15 -2.60%
13:00 Banik Ostrava Slovacko Postponed 20 3.14 3.7 2.96 7.92%
13:00 Zbrojovka Brno Pribram Finished 1-1 20 1.6944 4 5.3 -2.80%
15:00 Fastav Zlin Viktoria Plzen Finished 1-0 20 5.6 4.15 1.7 -0.77%
17:30 Sparta Prague Ceske Budejovice Finished 2-4 20 1.4525 4.9 7.5 -2.52%
12:00 Fremad Amager HB Koge Finished 0-1 21 2 3.82 4 -1.16%
14:00 Esbjerg Skive Finished 2-1 21 1.55 4.56 6.1 -2.76%
12:00 Holstebro Sydvest Finished 0-2 19 2.9 3.75 2.205 -6.10%
12:00 Avarta Skovshoved Finished 3-1 19 1.95 3.75 4.15 -2.00%
12:00 Slagelse BI AB Taarnby Finished 2-0 19 1.48 4.3333 6.5 -5.69%
13:00 OB Sonderjyske Finished 1-1
13:00 Odense BK Sonderjyske 22 2.11 3.61 3.7 -2.08%
13:00 AaB Aalborg Nordsjaelland Finished 1-1 22 1.7 4.42 4.88 -1.90%
15:00 AGF Aarhus Midtjylland Finished 1-2 22 3.4 3.74 2.2 -1.58%
17:00 Vejle Boldklub Brondby IF Finished 0-2 22 2.85 3.6 2.54 -2.19%
01:00 Guayaquil City LDU Quito 20 7.25 4.75 2.05 19.58%
19:15 Olmedo Rioramba El Nacional Quito Finished 1-2 20 2.29 3.5 3.15 -3.83%
20:30 Deportivo Cuenca SD Aucas Finished 3-3 20 3.37 3.76 2.19 -1.89%
23:00 Emelec Guayaquil Delfin Finished 3-2 20 1.66 3.86 5.31 -4.74%
01:00 Sonsonate AD Isidro Metapan Finished 1-1 10 3.2 3.3 2.45 -2.31%
21:00 Atletico Marte Alianza San Salvador Finished 3-5 14 11 5.4 1.4673 4.43%
21:00 Luis Angel Firpo Municipal Limeno Finished 0-0 11 2.4 3.18 3 -6.06%
21:00 CD FAS Chalatenango Finished 0-0 12 1.83 3.65 5.5 -0.22%
21:00 Once Municipal Santa Tecla Finished 2-0 11 2.12 3.3 3.7 -4.31%
12:00 Fulham Everton Finished 2-3 21 4.68 3.95 1.9 0.69%
14:00 Sheffield United West Ham United Finished 0-1 21 3.37 3.4 2.58 2.20%
16:30 Leeds United Arsenal Finished 0-0 21 3.67 3.95 2.2 2.02%
19:15 Liverpool Leicester City Finished 3-0 21 1.8333 4.4 4.5 0.51%
13:00 Manchester City U23 Chelsea U23 Finished 2-2 14 2.15 3.82 3.82 1.15%
17:00 Manchester United U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Finished 4-2 16 2.55 3.8 2.7 -2.50%
13:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 Hull City U23 Finished 2-2 14 2.1 4.16 3.22 -2.64%
11:00 Tallinna Charma JK Tallinna Kalev II Finished 1-5 3 2.605 4.5 1.95 -10.63%
11:00 Tallinna Charma JK Tallinna Kalev 3 1.6 4.6 3.85 -9.27%
10:00 Jalgpallikool Tammeka Tulevik Viljandi 19 1.96 4.7 7 15.50%
11:00 JK Nomme Kalju Flora Tallinn 20 3.04 3.25 2.45 -4.29%
13:00 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond Finished 2-2 20 2.8 3.85 2.35 -4.07%
13:30 Paris FC Women Bordeaux Women Finished 0-1 17 2.95 3.8 2.3 -3.56%
France ‐ Ligue 1
12:00 Nantes Metz Finished 1-1 21 2.25 3.42 3.69 -0.78%
14:00 Dijon Lens Finished 0-1 21 4.61 3.9 1.88 -0.52%
14:00 Montpellier Strasbourg Finished 4-3 21 2.1 3.54 4.5 1.95%
14:00 Reims Nimes Finished 0-1 21 1.87 3.77 4.61 -1.66%
16:00 Angers Lyon Finished 0-1 21 4.63 3.9 1.9174 0.61%
20:00 Lille Lorient Finished 4-0 21 1.66 4.05 6.21 -1.02%
10:00 Merani Martvili Chikhura Sachkhere 14 2.408 3.1 2.8 -8.68%
08:00 Metalurgi Rustavi Baia Zugdidi Finished 6-2 7 1.87 3.8 3.34 -8.87%
10:00 Shevardeni 1906 Aragvi Dusheti Finished 7-1 7 1.94 5.25 6.75 17.08%
14:30 SC Freiburg FSV Mainz 05 Finished 1-3 22 3.3 3.85 4.1 23.97%
17:00 FC Koln Union Berlin Finished 1-2 22 3.32 3.47 2.55 1.88%
12:30 Erzgebirge Aue SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 3-0 22 2.95 3.8 2.52 0.10%
12:30 Wurzburger Kickers Hannover 96 Finished 2-1 22 4.744 4.38 1.7692 -0.43%
12:30 Greuther Furth Jahn Regensburg Finished 3-1 22 1.6667 4.52 5.3 -0.98%
12:30 Hamburger SV VfL Bochum Finished 1-3 22 1.7 4.28 5.38 -0.77%
12:00 VfB Lubeck Bayern Munchen II Finished 3-0 21 2.8 3.85 2.46 -2.29%
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching Viktoria Koln Finished 2-2 21 2.06 3.75 3.84 -1.24%
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Magdeburg Finished 1-0 21 1.7519 3.8 5.25 -2.39%
12:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 Carl Zeiss Jena Cancelled 8 3.05 3.48 2.34 -4.08%
12:30 VSG Altglienicke Bischofswerdaer FV Cancelled 6 1.175 8.4 13.75 -4.11%
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Phonix Lubeck Cancelled
13:00 Luneburger Hansa Holstein Kiel II Cancelled
13:00 Teutonia Ottensen Hamburger SV II Cancelled
13:00 Hannoverscher SC VfL Wolfsburg II Cancelled
13:00 VfB Oldenburg TSV Havelse Cancelled
13:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Hannover 96 II Cancelled
12:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Hertha Berlin II Cancelled 8 1.59 4.2 6.5 -2.04%
12:30 VfB Auerbach BFC Dynamo Cancelled 8 2.9 4.05 2.16 -5.19%
13:00 FSV Mainz 05 II Astoria Walldorf Cancelled
13:00 TSG Hoffenheim II FC 08 Homburg Cancelled
15:00 Elmina Sharks Liberty Professionals Finished 1-1 14 1.85 3.28 4.75 -5.30%
15:00 Berekum Chelsea Asante Kotoko Finished 1-1 12 2.4 2.8 3.2 -7.95%
15:00 King Faisal Aduana Stars Finished 1-1 13 3 3.25 2.34 -6.40%
15:00 Karela Inter Allies FC Finished 1-0 15 1.73 3.38 5.7 -4.70%
15:00 Dreams FC Medeama SC Finished 2-1 15 2.3 3 3.75 -3.36%
13:00 AEK Athens AEL Larissa Finished 4-1 20 1.45 5 14 4.05%
15:15 Panetolikos Aris Thessaloniki Finished 0-1 21 4.1 3.24 2.35 2.24%
17:30 PAOK Thessaloniki PAS Giannina Finished 2-1 21 1.36 5 9.7 -3.70%
00:00 CSD Comunicaciones CSD Municipal 16 2.55 3.2 2.95 -4.18%
18:00 Deportivo Sacachispas Deportivo Iztapa 2 2.27 3.1 2.888 -9.86%
15:00 CSD Comunicaciones II Chimaltenango FC 10 5 4 1.75 -2.10%
17:00 Antigua GFC Achuapa Finished 2-0 15 1.504 4.4 8 -1.69%
17:00 Deportivo Reu Suchitepequez 6 4.2 3.38 1.87 -6.43%
19:05 Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Guastatoya Finished 2-0 17 2.15 3.18 3.8 -4.10%
21:00 Deportivo Mictlan Carcha Full Time 1-0 9 1.3 5.25 9.6 -6.00%
01:00 CD Motagua CD Real de Minas Finished 2-1 15 1.42 5.2 8.5 -1.40%
21:00 CD Marathon CD Platense Finished 3-0 15 1.45 4.6 7.5 -3.88%
22:00 CD Olimpia CD Real Sociedad Finished 5-0 17 1.071 10.75 29 -5.77%
05:30 Citizen AA Wong Tai Sin Finished 4-2 14 1.86 4.45 4 -1.22%
05:30 Central & Western Hoi King Finished 9-0 14 2.25 4.1 2.95 -2.66%
07:30 Sham Shui Eastern District Finished 1-1 13 5.9 5.25 1.464 -4.13%
07:30 Shatin Yuen Long Finished 4-1 13 5.5 5.3 2.02 15.53%
08:30 Wing Yee Dreams Metro Gallery Finished 4-1 13 1.792 6.4 8 19.15%
08:55 Hong Kong Rangers Happy Valley Finished 2-2 18 3.1 4.1 2.17 -2.66%
11:25 Kitchee SC Lee Man Warriors Finished 2-2 16 1.97 3.88 3.6 -4.13%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
13:30 Ujpest Zalaegerszegi TE Cancelled 20 4.1 3.82 1.98 -1.06%
16:00 MOL Vidi Diosgyori VTK Finished 3-0 21 1.31 6.15 8.5 -4.18%
13:00 Diosgyori VTK Women Astra Hungary Women Cancelled 10 2.24 4.8 2.39 -6.82%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
12:00 Dorogi FC Vasas Budapest Finished 0-2 16 4.52 3.54 2.03 0.37%
12:00 Debreceni EAC Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 0-1 16 4.6 4 1.6711 -6.17%
12:00 Soroksar FC Ajka Finished 2-2 17 2.2 3.7 3.2 -3.60%
12:00 Bekescsaba BFC Siofok Finished 0-1 14 2.39 3.47 2.715 -6.97%
12:00 Szentlorinci Budaorsi Finished 1-0 16 5.3 4 1.62 -5.30%
16:00 Csakvari TK Debrecin VSC Finished 1-1 18 5.5 4.5 1.525 -5.64%
16:00 Kazincbarcikai Szolnoki Mav Finished 1-1 18 2.9 3.55 2.5 -2.58%
16:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Szeged 2011 Finished 0-2 18 3.9 3.7 2.25 2.97%
16:00 Pecsi MFC Kaposvari Rakoczi Cancelled 12 1.615 10.75 27 33.47%
18:45 Gyori ETO Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 4-1 19 2.62 3.45 2.85 -2.19%
14:00 IA Akranes Breidablik Cancelled 2 2.975 3.6 2.02 -9.83%
14:00 KR Reykjavik KA Akureyri Cancelled 2 1.51 3.74 5.45 -10.16%
17:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes FH Hafnarfjordur Cancelled 2 6.8 6 1.26 -9.70%
17:00 Vikingur Reykjavik Stjarnan Gardabaer Cancelled 2 2.5 3.74 2.25 -10.06%
19:15 HK Kopavogur Fylkir Reykjavik Cancelled 2 2.4 3.6 2.4 -10.00%
19:15 Valur Reykjavik Fjolnir Cancelled 2 1.06 11 14 -9.56%
14:00 FC Goa Bengaluru FC Finished 2-2 20 3.05 3.34 2.5 -2.65%
08:30 Persipura Jayapura PSM Makassar Cancelled
11:15 Persela Lamongan Persisam Putra Samarinda Cancelled
13:30 Persija Jakarta PS Tira Cancelled
12:30 Blue Eagles     Kamuzu Barracks Finished (pen.) 8-9
11:00 Kheybar Khorramabad Choka Talesh Finished 3-0 12 2.3 3.02 3.5 -4.91%
11:15 Malavan Bandar Anzali Bahman Shiraz Finished 0-1 12 1.915 3.24 4.74 -4.01%
11:15 Naghsh Jahan Pars Janoobi Finished 1-2 12 2.15 2.875 4.14 -5.17%
11:15 Khoneh Be Khoneh Esteghlal Mollasani Finished 1-1 9 1.715 3.15 5 -9.14%
11:30 Persepolis Pakdasht Navad Urmia Finished 1-0 11 2.05 3.144 5.2 0.18%
11:30 Oxin Alborz Mes Kerman Finished 1-1 12 4.46 3.136 2.05 -3.00%
11:30 Fajr Sepasi Khosheh Talaei Finished 0-1 12 2.94 2.82 2.89 -3.92%
11:45 Shahin Bushehr Shahrdari Astara Finished 0-0 9 1.49 3.6 7 -8.41%
12:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan Baderan Finished 1-0 12 1.84 3.34 5.4 -2.73%
18:00 Hapoel Hadera Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 0-1 19 9.06 4.48 1.45 -2.27%
18:45 Beitar Jerusalem Maccabi Netanya Finished 1-1 19 2.27 3.5 3.41 -1.91%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
11:30 Citta di Pontedera Pro Patria 19 501 21 3.2 176.16%
13:00 Triestina Unione Sportiva Fermana Finished 3-1 19 1.752 5.75 13.75 22.34%
13:30 Foggia Virtus Francavilla Finished 1-1 19 2.29 3.2 3.5 -3.37%
13:30 Catania Turris Neapolis Finished 0-0 19 1.93 3.6 4.25 -3.03%
14:00 Modena Sudtirol Finished 1-2 19 2.65 3 3 -4.22%
14:00 Matelica Cesena Finished 2-2 19 2.9 3.25 2.63 -3.17%
14:00 Lecco Pergolettese Finished 3-2 19 1.912 5 9.5 20.73%
14:00 Pro Vercelli Pro Sesto Finished 0-2 19 1.81 3.4 5 -4.45%
14:00 Lucchese Libertas Giana Erminio Finished 0-1 17 2.75 3.15 2.7 -4.89%
14:00 Juventus U23 Pistoiese Finished 3-2 19 2.04 3.24 4.9 -0.29%
14:00 Paganese Bisceglie Finished 1-1 19 1.82 3.6 5.75 -0.11%
14:00 Monopoli Vibonese Finished 2-0 19 2.4 3.2 3.3 -3.12%
14:00 Catanzaro Cavese Finished 2-1 19 1.6 4.1 6 -3.43%
14:00 Casertana Bari Finished 0-2 19 5.8 3.8 1.74 -1.02%
14:00 Albinoleffe Como Finished 1-2 3 3.1 2.95 2.45 -6.52%
15:30 Carrarese Olbia Calcio Finished 3-0 19 1.63 3.75 5.75 -5.13%
16:30 Ravenna Sambenedettese Finished 1-1 19 3.35 3 2.7 -0.22%
16:30 Vis Pesaro Carpi Finished 3-2 19 3.3 2.98 2.5 -3.72%
16:30 Arezzo Alma Juventus Fano Cancelled 13 2.05 3.2 3.8 -5.97%
16:30 Legnago Imolese Calcio Cancelled 13 2.2 3.1 3.55 -5.55%
16:30 AC Feralpi Salo Padova Finished 3-1 19 2.9 3.3 2.568 -3.59%
16:30 Virtus Vecomp Verona Mantova Finished 1-1 19 2.2 3.064 3.7 -4.87%
16:30 Ternana Teramo Finished 3-0 19 1.66 3.8 6.5 -1.90%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Fiorentina Benevento 21 1.5 4.86 7.05 -1.41%
14:00 AS Roma Parma Finished 3-0 21 1.44 5.5 7.9 -0.28%
14:00 Hellas Verona Sassuolo Finished 0-2 21 3.93 4 2.01 -0.20%
14:00 Inter Milan Torino Finished 4-2 21 1.31 6.69 10.3 -0.98%
14:00 Sampdoria Bologna Finished 1-2 21 2.7 3.6 2.75 -1.16%
17:00 Udinese Genoa Finished 1-0 21 1.94 3.72 4.5 -0.65%
19:45 Napoli AC Milan Finished 1-3 21 2.22 3.62 3.68 0.16%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Ascoli Virtus Entella Finished 1-1 20 2.48 3.3 3.3 -0.92%
20:00 Reggina Pisa Finished 1-2 20 2.19 3.25 3.97 -1.59%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Real Hyria Nola Monterosi Finished 1-1 13 3.5 3.6 2.1 -3.82%
13:30 Montebelluna Belluno Finished 1-4 13 2.46 3.125 2.9 -6.66%
13:30 San Nicolo Aprilia Finished 5-0 14 1.744 3.75 5.75 -1.38%
13:30 Vastese Olympia Agnonese Finished 2-2 14 2 3.46 3.6 -6.26%
13:30 Sporting Trestina Scandicci Finished 2-1 13 2.1 3.35 3.44 -6.14%
13:30 Crema Breno Finished 2-2 14 1.7 5.75 10.75 16.94%
13:30 Sestri Levante Caronnese Finished 2-1 7 2.8 3 2.41 -9.54%
13:30 USD 1913 Seregno Nova Guissano Finished 3-0 13 1.39 5.25 8 -3.37%
13:30 ASD Fossano Varese Finished 0-4 13 2.9 3.125 2.6 -4.71%
13:30 Tritium USD Caravaggio Finished 2-2 14 2.45 3.28 2.8 -6.56%
13:30 AC Mestre Trento Finished 3-2 13 2.296 3.25 3.4 -3.60%
13:30 Cartigliano Campodarsego Finished 1-1 12 2.25 3.35 3.15 -5.70%
13:30 Arconatese Unione Sanremo Postponed 12 2.8 3.38 2.34 -7.44%
13:30 Adriese Cjarlins Muzane Finished 0-1 13 2.2 3.55 3.1 -5.55%
13:30 Citta DI Giulianova Cynthia Finished 0-2 5 2.21 3.02 3.05 -10.03%
13:30 Cassino Muravera Finished 3-0 4 2.2 3.07 3.02 -10.02%
13:30 Vado FC USD Pont Donnaz Finished 0-2 13 2.65 3.22 2.7 -5.51%
13:30 USD 1913 Seregno Breno Cancelled
13:30 Lavello Audace Cerignola Finished 0-0 13 1.95 3.52 3.9 -5.06%
13:30 ACD Nardo SSD Casarano Finished 2-0 11 7 4.55 1.595 1.05%
Japan ‐ J League
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Gamba Osaka 20 2.45 3.9 2.9 -0.93%
05:00 Tokyo Verdy Renofa Yamaguchi 20 1.6 4.55 5.61 -2.25%
04:00 Azul Claro Numazu Nagano Parceiro Finished 1-0 18 3.8 3.2 2.13 -4.32%
04:00 Blaublitz Akita Kataller Toyama Finished 0-1 18 2.15 3.5 4.16 0.89%
04:00 Imabari Fukushima Utd Finished 1-2 18 2.15 3.55 3.78 -1.12%
04:00 Gainare Tottori Vanraure Hachinohe Finished 1-2 18 1.88 3.9 4.18 -2.68%
04:00 Kagoshima United FC SC Sagamihara Finished 0-1 18 2.267 3.44 3.4 -2.53%
04:00 Yokohama SCC Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 0-1 18 2.8 3.6 3 3.28%
05:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 Roasso Kumamoto Finished 1-1 18 4.2 3.64 1.92 -3.26%
05:00 Gamba Osaka U23 Grulla Morioka Finished 0-1 18 2.43 3.4 2.9 -4.80%
02:00 Fukushima Women Niigata University Women 4 1.222 5.7 12.75 -6.73%
04:00 Tsukuba Women Shizuoka Sangyo University Women 4 2.74 3.4 2.39 -7.19%
04:00 Takahashi Kibi Women Okayama Yunogo Belle Women 2 2.25 3.4 2.55 -11.56%
15:00 Differdange Racing Union Luxembourg Finished 2-1 13 1.88 3.83 3.52 -7.16%
15:00 Rodange Una Strassen Finished 1-1 13 2.11 3.63 3.2 -5.83%
12:00 FC Akademija Pandev Pelister Bitola Finished 3-2 13 1.7 3.6 4.85 -6.73%
12:00 FC Struga Renova Finished 1-0 14 1.63 3.75 6.5 -3.29%
12:00 Rabotnicki Skopje Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Finished 1-3 14 2.264 3.2 3.05 -7.58%
12:00 Skendija Tetovo Shkupi Skopje Finished 1-1 14 1.8 3.6 4.5 -5.26%
13:00 Marsaxlokk Naxxar Lions FC Finished 0-1 13 1.91 3.75 3.8 -5.07%
17:15 Qrendi Pembroke Athleta FC Finished 2-2 11 3.2 3.6 2.05 -7.24%
13:00 Balzan Youths Floriana FC Finished 0-0 17 3.2 3.5 2.3 -3.19%
17:15 Senglea Athletic Mosta FC Finished 1-3 16 4.333 4.2 1.7 -5.40%
01:00 Santos Laguna Pachuca 20 2.3 3.32 3.72 -0.48%
03:15 Guadalajara Chivas Necaxa 20 2.45 3.3 3.34 -1.05%
19:00 Deportivo Cafessa CD Cuautla Finished (pen.) 6-4 9 1.75 3.82 5 -3.21%
20:00 Pioneros de Cancun Deportivo Gladiadores 11 1.86 3.45 4.35 -5.43%
21:00 Azores De Hidalgo Ciervos FC Finished 2-1 12 2.17 4.75 6.5 21.18%
14:00 Milsami Orhei CS Petrocub Finished 1-3 3 4.25 3.9 1.65 -8.91%
11:15 Ajax Amsterdam Heracles Almelo 21 1.2 9.5 18 0.59%
13:30 Fortuna Sittard Feyenoord Finished 1-3 21 5.608 4.84 2.2 19.12%
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam ADO Den Haag Finished 6-0 21 1.63 4.5 5.7 -1.10%
15:45 Twente Enschede PSV Eindhoven Finished 1-1 21 5 4.33 1.72 -1.22%
15:45 RKC Waalwijk Heerenveen Finished 1-1 21 5.1 4.6 1.7299 0.85%
19:00 AZ Alkmaar FC Emmen Finished 1-0 21 1.26 7.09 11.25 -2.30%
11:15 Twente Enschede Women Ajax Amsterdam Women Finished 2-1 17 3.4 4.1 1.95 -4.84%
01:00 Hamilton Wanderers Auckland City Finished 2-0 18 4.75 5.25 1.55 -4.41%
03:00 Eastern Suburbs Auckland Canterbury United Finished 3-1 18 1.364 5.8 7 -4.62%
22:00 ART Municipal Jalapa Chinandega Finished 0-2 8 1.44 4.7 6.3 -6.19%
14:00 Raufoss Tromso Finished 1-1 20 2.55 3.75 2.69 -2.97%
14:00 Lillestrom SK KFUM Postponed 20 1.6 4.37 5.53 -3.35%
12:00 Linderud-Grei Women Asane Fotball Women Finished 1-2 4 5.5 5.25 1.45 -5.83%
13:30 Brattvag Skeid Finished 2-0 14 2.15 4.48 4.45 9.52%
17:00 Odds BK IK Start Finished 1-2 21 1.6667 4.5 5.2 -1.43%
17:00 Kristiansund BK Mjondalen IF Finished 1-0 21 1.727 4.1 5 -2.24%
17:00 Haugesund Sandefjord Finished 3-2 21 1.8 3.7 5.07 -2.25%
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 Viking Finished 1-2 21 2.25 3.7 3.4 -0.88%
19:00 Stromsgodset Bodo-Glimt Finished 1-2 21 3.95 4.5 1.88 -0.72%
12:00 Kolbotn Women Medkila IL Women Finished 5-0 14 1.12 10 20 -4.11%
12:00 Floya IF Women Ovrevoll Hosle Women 1 10 6.25 1.17 -10.29%
15:00 Valerenga IF Women Avaldsnes Women Finished 4-0 16 2 3.85 4 -0.96%
20:00 Atletico Chiriqui Costa del Este Finished 3-3 14 3.4 2.75 2.6 -4.06%
23:00 Alianza FC Arabe Unido Finished 5-2 14 3.15 3.65 5.1 26.98%
21:30 Nacional Asuncion Guairena Finished 0-0 20 2.5 3.22 3.2 -2.25%
23:45 Sportivo Luqueno Olimpia Asuncion Finished 2-2 20 7 5.2 1.431 -3.29%
11:35 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Radomiak Radom 20 3.8 3.42 2.15 -2.03%
11:40 LKS Lodz Puszcza Niepolomice 20 1.4425 4.25 10.5 -2.32%
11:40 Odra Opole Gornik Leczna 20 2.55 3.26 3.07 -2.40%
11:00 Garbarnia Krakow Pogon Siedlce Finished 0-0 18 2.355 3.45 2.904 -5.56%
11:00 Slask Wroclaw II KS Polkowice Finished 0-0 18 4.04 3.72 2.1 0.75%
12:00 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Znicz Pruszkow Finished 2-3 18 2.12 3.5 3.6 -3.40%
12:00 SKRA Czestochowa Olimpia Grudziadz Finished 4-0 18 2.5 3.4 2.8 -4.88%
13:00 Bytovia Bytow Sokol Ostroda Finished 1-0 17 1.99 3.65 3.65 -4.80%
14:00 Wigry Suwalki GKS Katowice Finished 1-2 16 2.75 3.32 2.565 -5.19%
18:00 Motor Lublin Hutnik Krakow Finished 3-0 19 1.65 4.07 5.2 -4.22%
11:30 Lech Poznan Rakow Czestochowa 22 2.07 3.84 3.65 -1.72%
16:30 Cracovia Krakow Legia Warszawa Finished 0-1 22 5.09 3.98 1.75 -1.88%
10:00 Gornik Leczna Women Olimpia Szczecin Women Finished 4-3 12 1.09 10 23 -5.74%
11:00 Biedrzychowice Women Bydgoszcz Women Finished 1-2 13 6.2 6.5 2.6 42.91%
Portugal ‐ Cup
11:00 FC Felgueiras CD Tondela 19 6 3.82 1.67 -2.65%
11:00 Espinho Gondomar SC 17 2.12 3.45 3.74 -2.81%
11:00 Fafe Vilar de Perdizes Finished 5-1 16 1.2 6.75 15 -4.59%
11:00 Anadia CD Pinhalnovense Finished 2-1 19 2.27 3.8 4.7 9.12%
11:00 Limianos Fontinhas Finished 1-2 18 3.6 3.9 2 -3.31%
11:00 Torreense FC Alverca Finished 2-0 19 2.45 3.25 3.02 -4.49%
11:00 Vilaverdense Olimpico Montijo 17 2.296 3.4 3.45 -1.91%
14:30 Merelinense Moreirense Finished 0-1 20 9 4.5 1.45 -2.25%
14:30 Beira Mar Santa Clara Finished 1-3 20 5.25 3.64 1.85 -0.57%
15:00 AC Marinhense Cova de Piedade Finished (pen.) 4-6 18 3.1 3.38 2.353 -4.16%
15:00 Vilafranquense Sanjoanense Postponed 20 1.77 3.8 5 -2.74%
15:00 Estoril Praia Lusitano Evora Postponed 19 1.43 4.8 7.5 -3.94%
15:00 Desportivo Moncao Rio Ave Finished 1-2 17 41 15.25 1.071 -2.31%
17:15 Oliveirense Pacos Ferreira Finished 0-4 20 4.32 3.66 1.89 -3.27%
20:00 Vizela Boavista Finished (after ET) 0-1 20 4.2 3.42 2 -2.96%
14:30 Al-Duhail Al Gharafa SC Finished 0-3 20 1.6061 4.3 5.25 -4.37%
16:45 Al Rayyan Al Kharaitiyat Finished 2-0 20 1.5556 4.42 6 -3.45%
16:45 Al Arabi Doha Al Sadd SC Finished 1-4 20 19 8.6 1.1522 -3.55%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:00 Hermannstadt Sibiu Astra Giurgiu Finished 0-1 21 2.82 3.35 2.82 -0.77%
18:00 CFR Cluj UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 0-1 21 1.45 4.4 9.81 -1.85%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
09:00 Aerostar Bacau Rapid Bucharest Finished 2-3 19 9 5.25 1.75 14.55%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
12:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt CS Kosarom Pascani Finished 5-0 10 1.111 10 24 -4.01%
12:00 Industria Galda Avantul Reghin Finished 1-3 6 5.25 4.52 1.45 -9.20%
12:00 Sanmartin CS Simleu Silvaniei Finished 1-1 8 1.95 5.5 5.05 12.02%
12:00 Gloria Bistrita Olimpia Satu Mare 5 1.833 4 4.02 -4.24%
09:00 ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului Women Alexandria Women Finished 4-0 12 1.1061 12 17 -4.42%
09:00 VG Roman Women CN Nicu Gane Women
11:00 CSKA Moscow FC Sochi 21 1.68 4.3333 6.42 1.86%
13:30 Rotor Volgograd Ural Ekaterinburg Finished 0-0 21 3.15 3.2 2.75 0.64%
16:00 Rubin Kazan FK Rostov Finished 0-2 21 2.61 3.34 3.01 -1.46%
12:00 Glasgow Rangers Aberdeen Finished 4-0 21 1.285 7.01 14.34 0.95%
12:00 Dinamo Vranje Radnicki Sremska Finished 1-0 12 1.775 3.75 5 -2.92%
12:00 FK Kabel Novi Sad Jagodina Finished 2-2 12 1.72 3.48 6 -3.42%
12:00 Zarkovo Trayal Krusevac Finished 1-0 12 2.02 3.1 3.85 -7.18%
15:00 Zlatibor Cajetina Backa Palanka Finished 1-0 19 1.85 3.56 4.7 -3.31%
16:30 Vojvodina Red Star Belgrade Finished 0-2 21 6.07 4.4 1.5376 -4.07%
10:00 Home United Albirex Niigata FC 16 2.32 4 2.7 -4.89%
11:15 Tanjong Pagar United Tampines Rovers FC 17 12 5.95 1.23 -6.05%
14:00 Slovan Bratislava ViOn Zlate Moravce Finished 2-1 20 1.25 6.5 11 -4.28%
14:00 Aluminij Tabor Sezana Finished 0-0 21 2.41 3.55 2.8 -5.10%
16:00 Domzale NK Celje Finished 0-1 21 2.5 3.5 2.97 -2.19%
13:30 Cape Town City Bloemfontein Celtic Finished 4-2 20 2.375 3.35 3.65 0.65%
13:30 Tshakhuma Baroka FC Finished 1-0 20 3.05 3 2.6 -4.38%
13:30 Mamelodi Sundown Amazulu Durban Finished 4-3 20 1.5 4 8 -4.00%
13:00 Eibar Getafe Finished 0-0 21 3.7 3 2.5 -0.36%
15:15 Cadiz Real Sociedad Finished 0-1 21 6.57 3.95 1.7273 1.59%
17:30 Granada CF Real Valladolid Finished 1-3 21 2.26 3.2 4.16 0.47%
20:00 Alaves Valencia Finished 2-2 21 2.79 3.38 2.94 0.56%
13:00 CE Sabadell Las Palmas Finished 3-1 21 3.2 2.95 2.66 -2.67%
15:00 Mallorca Sporting Gijon Finished 0-0 21 2.161 3.05 4.35 -2.01%
17:15 Tenerife UD Logrones Finished 0-1 21 2.017 3.29 5.25 0.99%
20:00 Ponferradina Real Zaragoza Finished 2-1 21 2.6 2.92 3.27 -3.18%
10:00 Cadiz II Marino Finished 3-1 20 1.59 3.75 7.59 -2.66%
10:30 Getafe CF II Internacional de Madrid Cancelled 18 2.01 3.3 4.13 -4.09%
11:00 SD Tarazona Haro Deportivo Finished 1-0 20 2.6 3.02 3.2 -2.75%
11:00 SCR Pena Deportiva CF La Nucia Finished 0-0 20 2.25 2.89 4.05 -3.60%
11:00 Hercules Orihuela CF Finished 2-0 20 1.85 3.4 5.75 -0.85%
11:00 Celta Vigo II Zamora CF Finished 2-0 20 2.28 3.2 3.4 -4.33%
11:00 Real Sociedad II Real Union Finished 0-1 20 1.95 3.6 4.37 -1.91%
11:00 Langreo CD Covadonga Cancelled 18 1.91 3.5 4.2 -4.52%
11:00 AE Prat Badalona Finished 0-1 20 2.85 2.75 3.6 0.78%
11:00 UE Llagostera RCD Espanyol II Finished 2-0 20 3 3.1 2.69 -2.69%
11:00 Valencia II UD Ibiza Finished 0-4 20 4 3.15 2.25 -1.18%
11:00 Algeciras Tamaraceite Finished 2-1 20 2.25 3.02 4.15 -1.63%
11:00 Recreativo Huelva Balompedica Linense Finished 2-0 20 2.32 2.99 4.2 -0.36%
11:00 Atletico Sanluqueno Marbella FC Finished 2-1 20 3.38 2.94 2.47 -3.92%
11:00 Atletico Baleares UD San Sebastian Reyes Finished 0-1 18 1.6 4 6.67 -2.43%
11:00 Badajoz Villarrobledo Finished 5-3 18 1.285 9.25 31 8.86%
11:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda UD Poblense Finished 2-1 18 1.5714 3.8 6.96 -4.14%
11:00 Villarrubia CF UD Melilla Finished 1-1 18 2.92 3.06 2.8 -2.57%
11:00 Las Rosas Atletico Madrid II Finished 2-1 18 2.68 4.05 5.5 24.71%
11:00 Socuellamos Merida UD Finished 1-2 18 2.45 3.4 3.2 -1.46%
11:00 Las Palmas II San Fernando CDI Finished 2-1 19 3.21 3 2.55 -3.57%
15:00 Unionistas Salamanca Coruxo Finished 2-0 20 2.15 3.3 4.06 -1.42%
15:30 Alaves II Amorebieta Finished 0-0 20 2.96 3.25 2.7 -1.57%
15:30 Alcoyano Levante II Finished 1-0 20 2.344 3.3 3.65 -0.36%
16:00 CD Guijuelo Deportivo La Coruna Finished 0-0 20 5.3 3.32 1.85 -2.95%
16:00 CE L`Hospitalet Barcelona II Finished 2-0 20 3.2 3.04 2.8 0.14%
16:00 SD Leioa Athletic Bilbao II Finished 1-1 20 3.1 3.15 2.48 -4.15%
16:00 Barakaldo Arenas Getxo Finished 0-0 20 2.2 3.18 3.64 -4.19%
16:00 Izarra Ejea Finished 2-0 20 2.504 3.2 3 -4.32%
16:00 Pontevedra CF Salamanca CF UDS Finished 2-0 20 1.758 3.6 4.79 -5.25%
16:00 SD Logrones CD Calahorra Finished 0-0 20 3.11 3.1 2.48 -4.52%
16:00 Lorca Deportiva Yeclano Deportivo Finished 1-1 20 2.43 3.125 3.2 -4.22%
16:00 El Ejido Granada CF II Finished 0-1 20 2.2 3.25 3.7 -3.15%
16:00 Extremadura UD CF Talavera Finished 2-2 18 1.8 3.55 6 -0.39%
16:00 Don Benito Villanovense Finished 0-0 18 2.81 3.15 2.7 -4.19%
10:00 Athletic Bilbao Women UDG Tenerife Sur Women Finished 2-2 18 2.46 3.3 2.9 -5.16%
11:00 Rayo Vallecano Women Madrid CF Women Finished 1-4 18 3.1 3.3 2.256 -6.44%
11:00 Santa Teresa Women Levante Women Finished 0-2 18 13 5.65 1.25 -5.12%
11:00 CDEF Logrono Women RCD Espanyol Women Finished 1-1 18 2.401 3.2 3.22 -3.80%
11:00 Sporting de Huelva Women SD Eibar Women Finished 2-2 16 3 3.05 2.55 -5.07%
15:15 Deportivo La Coruna Women Atletico Madrid Women Finished 1-8 15 31 16 1.22 9.36%
10:00 Real Murcia II EDMF Churra Finished 0-0 15 1.98 3.62 4.33 -1.21%
10:30 SD Revilla CD Barquereno Finished 1-1 15 2.3 3.3 3 -6.64%
10:30 CF Intercity Alicante FC Jove Espanol Finished 1-0 15 1.444 4.5 8 -3.82%
10:30 Atletico Pinto AD Alcorcon B Finished 1-0 14 3.75 3.5 2.8 9.95%
10:30 Parla CD El Alamo Finished 2-1 14 2.55 3.25 2.85 -4.83%
10:30 Trival Valderas CD Leganes II Finished 0-1 15 2.95 3.28 2.62 -2.49%
10:30 AD Torrejon CF RSD Alcala Finished 1-0 15 2.2 3.4 3.4 -4.10%
10:30 SFC Minerva UD Los Garres Finished 0-1 15 2.01 3.6 3.5 -5.75%
10:30 CD Basconia San Ignacio Finished 2-3 15 2.25 3.3 3.4 -3.99%
10:45 Villarreal II Novelda CF Finished 1-1 10 2.7 3.1 2.5 -8.50%
11:00 Los Barrios Conil CF Finished 2-0 13 2.58 4.05 5.5 22.50%
11:00 CD Cabecense CA Antoniano Cancelled 14 2.6 3.32 2.64 -6.07%
11:00 Coria CF CD Ciudad Lucena Finished 1-2 15 3.6 3.3 2.1 -5.39%
11:00 Mazarron Muleno CF Finished 0-0 15 1.84 3.75 4.6 -2.68%
11:00 Deportivo La Coruna II CD As Pontes Finished 2-0 15 1.325 5.5 11 -2.67%
11:00 Real Aviles Llanera Finished 2-1 15 2.5 3.2 2.95 -4.90%
11:00 CA Vianes Berceo Finished 2-1 15 2.1 3.35 3.25 -7.61%
11:00 Racing Rioja UD Logrones II Finished 3-0 13 1.8 5.75 11 21.90%
11:00 Calamonte UD Montijo Finished 0-0 15 3.6 3.4 2.05 -5.63%
11:00 CF Trujillo RCP Valverdeno Finished 1-2 14 1.99 3.64 3.96 -2.89%
11:00 CD Varea SD Oyonesa Finished 1-0 15 1.286 5.6 9.2 -6.09%
11:00 Calamocha CD Sarinena Finished 1-0 15 3.3 3.2 2.26 -5.48%
11:00 CE Europa UE Valls Finished 1-1 14 1.25 6.75 12 -3.05%
11:00 CP San Cristobal UE Castelldefels Finished 0-0 15 2.64 3.2 2.65 -6.42%
11:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF CF Montanesa Finished 2-0 15 2.2 3.4 3.54 -3.02%
11:00 Cerdanyola del Valles UE Sants Finished 2-0 12 1.64 3.78 4.85 -7.45%
11:00 Villarreal III Vilamarxant Finished 0-2 14 1.69 4.1 5 -3.44%
11:00 Cordoba CF II La Palma CF Finished 3-1 15 1.45 4.2 7.5 -5.76%
11:00 Santa Ana Pozuelo de Alarcon Finished 1-5 14 6 3.84 1.6 -4.95%
11:00 Mostoles RCD Carabanchel Finished 2-0 14 1.96 3.34 4.32 -3.95%
11:00 Belchite 97 CD Valdefierro Finished 3-0 13 2.11 4.6 7.5 21.26%
11:00 Real Burgos CF Burgos Promesas 1 1.833 3.3 3.75 -10.33%
11:15 Alhaurin Torre Malaga II Finished 2-3 14 3.9 3.5 1.95 -5.21%
11:30 Atletico Melilla Alhaurin Torre Finished 1-3 14 81 8 3.75 147.52%
12:00 Tenerife B CD Santa Ursula Finished 2-0 15 2.09 3.56 3.8 -2.20%
12:00 EC Granollers UA Horta Finished 0-1 15 2.89 3.5 2.3 -6.24%
14:45 CD Colunga El San Martin Finished 0-3 14 2.85 3.2 2.55 -5.26%
15:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena II Finished 3-7 15 3 3.6 4.9 22.67%
15:00 SD Atletico Tordesillas La Baneza Finished 2-2 15 1.71 3.75 4.9 -5.26%
15:00 RSD Alcala Rayo Vallecano B Finished 0-0 14 2.7 3.3 2.784 -3.16%
15:30 Ribadumia CF UD Ourense Finished 2-2 15 3.2 3.32 2.25 -5.50%
15:30 Selaya Castro Finished 2-1 15 3.025 3.5 2.32 -4.52%
15:30 L'Entregu CF Condal CF Finished 3-1 14 1.444 4.2 7.5 -6.01%
15:30 FE Grama CD Banyoles Finished 0-3 14 1.7 3.85 5.25 -3.70%
15:30 Fraga Carinena Monte Ducay Finished 0-0 14 2 3.65 4.2 -1.19%
15:30 Ciudad de Murcia Mar Menor Finished 1-3 15 5.05 3.76 1.65 -6.55%
15:30 Lobon CD Coria Finished 0-1 14 8.6 5.1 1.31 -7.04%
16:00 Rapido Bouzas CD Barco Finished 1-2 15 2.89 3.1 2.43 -7.42%
16:00 Агрупасион Эстудиантиль Racing Club Villalbes Finished 0-1 14 3.75 3.65 2 -3.91%
16:00 Arroyo CP CP Cacereno Finished 1-0 14 7 4.3333 1.45 -5.95%
16:00 Textil Escudo CD Cayon Finished 1-2 15 5.75 4.04 1.533 -6.87%
16:00 CD Cristo Atletico At. Bembibre Finished 0-0 14 1.66 4.9 6.75 4.75%
16:00 CD Ciudad Real Puertollano 7 2.5 3.18 2.7 -7.82%
16:00 Tedeon Casalarreina CF Finished 0-2 10 4.6 4.25 1.66 -5.22%
16:00 CD Pozoblanco CD Gerena Finished 0-1 15 2.46 3.18 2.75 -7.80%
16:00 Arandina CF Burgos Promesas Finished 1-1 14 1.82 3.55 4.25 -6.23%
17:00 Hercules II Elche B Finished 2-2 15 5.5 4.2 1.67 -1.84%
17:00 Crevillente CD Eldense Finished 2-3 12 4 3.2 2.05 -4.79%
17:30 Huracan Valencia CF La Roda Finished 0-0 10 3.2 3.5 2.14 -6.15%
17:30 Flat Earth AD Union Adarve Finished 1-1 13 2.4 3.2 3.25 -3.55%
10:00 Collerense Women Transportes Alcaine Women 1 5 4 1.533 -9.28%
13:30 Elfsborg Helsingborg Finished 2-1 21 1.62 4.55 5.57 -1.63%
13:30 Kalmar FF Djurgardens IF Finished 0-3 21 4.6 3.79 1.8547 -2.00%
13:30 AIK Solna Orebro SK Finished 0-2 21 1.55 4.4 7.3 -0.93%
16:30 Hammarby IF Malmo Finished 2-2 21 2.25 4.1 4.4 9.22%
16:30 Ostersunds FK Varbergs BoIS Finished 0-4 20 6.5 4.333 2.34 23.16%
13:00 Trollhattan Eskilsminne Finished 2-1 19 3.2 3.9 2.1 -4.32%
14:00 Gefle IF IF Karlstad Finished 2-2 19 2.7 3.8 2.58 -2.07%
16:00 IFK Berga IFK Lulea Finished 1-4 19 4.5 4.4 1.7 -3.64%
13:30 Vasteras SK Orgryte Finished 0-3 20 2.41 3.56 3.05 -2.32%
16:30 Akropolis IF IK Brage Finished 2-1 20 2.25 3.61 3.24 -2.92%
15:00 Servette Lugano Finished 1-1 21 2.375 3.46 3.25 -1.75%
15:00 Sion FC Zurich Finished 2-2 20 2.38 3.66 3.02 -2.39%
15:00 St Gallen Lausanne Sport Finished 2-2 21 2.57 3.64 2.75 -2.67%
12:00 Al Shorta Damascus Al-Wathbah Full Time 0-3 8 3.056 3 2.584 -4.54%
08:00 Hasus TSU FC Taipower FC Full Time 1-1 11 9.5 6 1.27 -5.60%
08:00 Hang Yuen FC Tainan City FC Finished 1-3 14 6.26 4.68 1.49 -4.27%
08:00 Ming Chuan University Tatung FC Full Time 1-2 9 18 8.5 1.15 -4.10%
08:00 Taichung Futuro FC FC Taicheng Lions Full Time 4-0 11 1.143 7.6 14.75 -6.91%
11:00 Samut Sakhon Nakhon Pathom United Finished 1-3 9 15 6.85 1.167 -6.50%
11:00 Air Force Central Kasetsart Finished 0-1 10 2.05 3.46 3.75 -4.17%
12:00 Chiangmai United Ayutthaya United Finished 0-1 11 1.45 4.35 6.05 -7.82%
12:00 Sisaket Khonkaen FC Finished 0-1 11 1.86 3.6 3.9 -6.70%
10:00 Ratchaburi FC Pattaya United 19 2.04 3.74 3.65 -3.06%
11:00 Muang Thong United Nakhon Ratchasima 19 1.515 4.6 6.25 -3.61%
11:30 Sukhothai FC Buriram United 19 3.8 3.86 1.93 -3.88%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
10:30 Keciorengucu Akhisar Belediyespor 21 1.88 3.5 4.89 -2.16%
13:00 Tuzlaspor Bandirmaspor Finished 0-6 21 1.9 3.7 4.7 -0.93%
16:00 Adana Demirspor Eskisehirspor Finished 4-1 21 1.3 6.5 11 -1.38%
10:30 Hatayspor Caykur Rizespor 21 2.49 3.3 3.18 -1.87%
13:00 Torku Konyaspor Kasimpasa Finished 2-1 21 2.2 3.5 3.52 -2.38%
13:00 Goztepe Ankaragucu Finished 3-1 21 2.13 3.75 3.71 -0.57%
16:00 Antalyaspor Alanyaspor Finished 0-2 21 4.61 4.09 1.76 -2.87%
16:00 Trabzonspor Erzurum BB Finished 1-0 21 1.56 4.4 6.64 -1.86%
21:00 Sporting Kansas City San Jose Earthquakes Finished (pen.) 6-3 21 1.5714 4.65 6.25 -1.13%
00:30 Central Florida Mix OFC Barca Full Time 1-4 1 8.5 5.5 1.2 -11.72%
00:30 AFC 615 Arkansas Wolves FC U23 Full Time 4-1 1 1.8 4.3 2.9 -11.73%
00:30 Nashville Knights FC Arkansas Wolves FC Full Time 3-2 1 3.9 4.4 1.55 -11.41%
16:00 Houston II Houston Dynasty FC Full Time 1-1 1 7.75 7.5 1.15 -11.66%
23:00 Palm Beach Stars Adrestia FC Full Time 0-0 4 2.1 4.25 2.75 -6.99%
10:00 Rubikon Kyiv Podillya Khmelnytskyi Finished 1-4 5 2.74 3.6 2.32 -6.87%
11:00 Obolon Brovar II Dinaz Vyshgorod Finished 0-5 5 4.34 3.58 1.85 -4.79%
11:30 Volyn Lutsk II Bukovyna Chernivtsi Finished 1-0 2 2.39 3.26 2.565 -10.32%
12:00 FC Minaj Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Finished 3-2 21 3.9 3.4 2.05 -3.69%
15:00 Desna Chernihiv FC Lviv Finished 0-1 21 1.37 5.25 8 -4.34%
17:30 Vorskla Poltava Kolos Kovalivka Finished 3-0 21 2.41 3.2 3.25 -3.39%
00:45 Defensor Sporting Centro Atletico Fenix 19 2.25 3.54 3.2 -3.79%
22:30 Penarol Montevideo CA Boston River Postponed 20 1.6 4.2 7.66 0.64%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
09:00 Xorazm Urganch FK Oktepa Tashkent 2 2.03 3.4 3.05 -10.28%
09:00 FK Zaamin Istiqlol Fergana 2 2.98 3.45 2.07 -9.79%
01:00 Trujillanos Valera Deportivo La Guaira Finished 0-2 18 4.35 3.75 1.86 -3.31%
19:00 Atletico Venezuela Carabobo Finished 2-0 18 2.25 3.64 3.2 -3.07%
21:00 Metropolitanos Deportivo Tachira Finished 0-3 18 3.6 2.95 2.45 -2.43%
23:00 Yaracuyanos Mineros de Guayana Finished 0-1 16 3.2 3.32 2.49 -1.51%
13:00 CD Hermanos Colmenares Deportivo JBL del Zulia Finished 3-1 13 1.61 4.15 5.8 -3.33%
16:00 El Vigia Urena Finished 0-2 13 2.16 3.55 3.3 -4.55%
19:30 Universidad Los Andes Real Frontera Finished 2-3 12 7 4.8 2.17 23.15%
Data from Nov 25, 2020, 21:49