• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 25, 2020

Nov 25, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors     Sydney FC Finished 1-0 20 1.5 4.78 6.4 -3.11%
10:00 Guangzhou Evergrande     Vissel Kobe Finished 1-3 20 2.46 3.66 2.95 -1.84%
13:00 Shanghai East Asia     Yokohama F Marinos Finished 0-1 20 2.96 3.8 2.4 -1.74%
10:00 Uganda U20     Burundi U20 Full Time 6-1 7 1.3 5.85 8.9 -4.99%
13:00 Sudan U20     Ethiopia U20 Finished 2-3 9 1.59 3.88 5.25 -7.16%
16:00 Mali U20     Mauritania U20 Finished 1-0 5 1.7634 3.48 4.55 -6.91%
12:45 Apolonia Fier Partizani Tirana Finished 0-3
12:45 Skenderbeu Korce Kastrioti Kruje Finished 1-2
12:45 KF Tirana KS Bylis Ballsh Finished 0-0 12 1.48 3.85 8.1 -5.56%
15:45 KS Kukesi KF Laci Finished 1-0 13 2.34 3.05 3.75 -2.14%
15:45 KS Teuta Durres KS Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 0-0
12:00 Gandzasar Pyunik Cancelled
Austria ‐ Cup
16:15 Austria Wien TSV Hartberg Finished 5-3 18 1.84 4.1 4.3 -1.95%
19:25 First Vienna SC Rheindorf Altach Finished 2-1 17 9.1 6.5 1.533 9.16%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
15:30 Isa Town Al Tadamun Buri Full Time 2-1 6 1.04 13 29 -6.80%
15:30 Qalali Al Ittihad Bahrain Full Time 4-1 11 1.61 4.6 5.25 -2.82%
15:30 Sitra Club Al Ittifaq Maqaba Full Time 0-1 11 1.355 5.5 7.5 -5.05%
16:30 Sitra Club Al Ittifaq Maqaba 1 1.35 4.7 6 -10.73%
16:30 Isa Town Al Tadamun Buri
16:00 Cercle Brugge Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 1-2 21 2.09 3.65 4 -0.24%
19:00 Rosario Central Potosi Oruro Royal Full Time 1-1 8 1.91 3.8 3.48 -6.90%
19:30 Fancesa Real Tomayapo Full Time 3-1 8 3.22 3.82 2 -6.75%
19:30 CD Chaco Petrolero Universitario Cochabamba Full Time 2-0 8 2.99 3.75 2.1 -7.18%
19:30 Satelite Norte FC Libertad Beni 2 2.32 3 2.864 -10.20%
20:30 Tiquipaya CD Fatic Full Time 2-3 8 4.8 4.2 1.6 -6.67%
20:35 Quebracho Villa Montes Independiente Petrolero Full Time 3-2 8 2.55 3.75 2.5 -5.56%
18:00 Santa Cruz PE U20 Retro Brasil U20 1 2.1 3.6 2.875 -9.24%
18:00 Goias U20 Gremio RS U20 Finished 3-2 15 3.5 3.68 2.08 -3.68%
18:00 Ceara U20 Bahia BA U20 Finished 2-2 14 2.38 4.25 5.5 19.43%
18:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 3-0 15 2.7 3.48 2.8 -1.47%
18:00 America Mineiro MG U20 Internacional RS U20 Finished 0-1 15 2.26 3.52 3.95 2.07%
18:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Chapecoense U20 Finished 2-2 15 1.333 10.25 22 11.96%
18:00 Sport Club do Recife U20 Santos SP U20 Finished 2-0 15 1.85 3.8 4.3 -3.50%
18:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished 2-1 15 3.9 3.8 2.11 0.65%
19:00 AE Evangelica U20 AA Anapolina U20
23:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Atletico PR U20 15 2.805 3.8 2.23 -6.38%
23:30 Cruzeiro MG U20 Vitoria BA U20 15 2.75 3.4 2.4 -6.93%
18:00 Olaria RJ Sao Goncalo Finished 2-0 15 1.87 3.98 4.55 -0.58%
18:00 Rio SP Goytacaz RJ Finished 2-2 10 4.15 3.4 1.86 -6.78%
18:00 Serra Macaense Angra Dos Reis RJ Finished 2-1 9 2.18 3.5 3 -7.22%
18:00 Goncalense FC Campos AA RJ Finished 3-2
18:00 CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Sampaio Correa RJ Finished 0-2 14 6.25 4.25 2.264 19.48%
18:00 EC Nova Cidade Nova Iguacu RJ Finished 1-3 12 5.25 4.2 1.68 -2.33%
18:00 Audax RJ Artsul Futebol Clube Finished 2-3 10 3.35 3.35 2.1 -6.82%
18:00 Serrano RJ Bonsucesso RJ
19:00 EC Prospera Hercilio Luz 1 2.3 3.4 2.6 -10.19%
20:00 Rondonopolis Pocone MT Finished 0-0 13 2.5 3.78 5.25 16.96%
18:30 Apucarana Azuriz FC 2 2.27 3.1 2.865 -10.08%
18:30 Paraense FC Sport Real PA
18:00 Gremio Prudente Andradina Full Time 3-1 8 1.58 3.9 5.25 -7.39%
18:00 Manthiqueira SP GE Osasco SP Full Time 3-1 3 1.83 3.75 3.66 -7.95%
18:00 Independente SP Osvaldo Cruz Full Time 0-1 8 2.12 3.5 3.26 -6.03%
18:00 Mauaense SP Amparo SP Finished 1-1 11 2.85 3.155 2.7 -3.68%
19:00 AA Francana SP Rio Branco SP Full Time 2-2 8 1.63 3.8 5.25 -6.29%
19:55 Jabaquara SP Itarare Finished 0-1 8 2.62 3.2 2.75 -5.47%
20:00 Sao Jose SP Itapirense SP Finished 0-1 6 1.55 4.333 5.75 -4.75%
20:55 Bandeirante SP XV de Novembro Jau Finished 2-0 8 2.208 3.24 3.2 -6.89%
18:00 Centro Limoeirense Ypiranga PE 1 2.5 3.2 2.6 -8.85%
18:00 Vera Cruz PE Sete de Setembro 1 1.727 3.4 4.5 -8.71%
18:00 Ibis PE CA Porto Caruaru PE 2 2.4 3.35 2.75 -7.31%
18:00 Ferroviaria SP Comercial SP Finished 1-1 16 2.8 3.8 6.25 28.16%
18:00 Agua Santa SP Nacional SP Finished 0-0 16 1.5 4.25 7 -4.29%
18:00 Botafogo SP Marilia SP Finished 0-2 16 2.95 3.55 2.65 0.20%
18:00 Novorizontino SP Rio Preto SP Finished 4-1 14 1.7 3.95 5.75 -1.51%
18:00 XV de Novembro SP Primavera SP Finished 0-1 16 1.65 4.1 5.25 -3.89%
18:00 Inter Limeira SP Audax SP Finished 0-3 16 1.95 3.46 4.1 -4.37%
18:00 Ponte Preta SP Portuguesa Santista Finished 0-0 16 2.35 3.3 3.15 -4.40%
18:00 Portuguesa SP Guarani SP Finished 2-0 16 1.36 5 9 -4.43%
18:00 Atibaia SP Velo Clube SP Finished 1-0 16 2.38 3.25 3.3 -3.00%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP Juventus SP Finished 5-1 16 2.33 3.4 3.1 -4.39%
18:30 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Uniao Harmonia RS Finished 3-0 8 1.15 11.25 20 -0.84%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
22:15 Ceara Sao Paulo SP 31' 0-1 20 3.22 3.3 2.45 -2.13%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 America Mineiro MG Juventude RS Finished 2-1 20 1.76 3.5 5.91 -2.26%
00:30 Chapecoense Cruzeiro MG Finished 0-1 20 2.52 2.95 3.52 -1.95%
00:30 Brasil de Pelotas RS CRB Finished 2-1 20 2.8 2.85 3.2 -2.01%
22:00 Nautico Capibaribe Vitoria BA 46' 0-0 20 3.26 3.21 2.47 -2.26%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
12:00 FC Zheleznitsa PFC Marek Dupnitsa Finished 0-3 3 8.75 5.25 1.3 -6.89%
12:00 PFC Balkan Botevgrad FK Oborishte 3 2.05 3.6 3.25 -6.83%
01:00 Herediano     Real Esteli Finished 0-1 18 1.374 5 9 -3.75%
03:15 LD Alajuelense     San Francisco FC Finished 1-0 18 1.6 4.7 7.1 2.19%
00:30 Racing Club     Flamengo RJ Finished 1-1 20 3.71 3.47 2.15 -2.23%
22:15 Delfin     Palmeiras SP 30' 0-1 20 3.97 3.3 2.15 -1.96%
22:15 Independiente del Valle     Nacional Montevideo 31' 0-0 20 1.55 4.5 7.34 -0.36%
00:30 Velez Sarsfield     Deportivo Cali Finished 2-0 20 1.71 3.7 5.37 -3.96%
22:15 Bolivar     Lanus 31' 0-0 20 1.67 4.15 5.6 -1.80%
13:00 Barnechea Magallanes Finished 2-1 20 3.135 3.15 2.9 1.91%
13:30 Union San Felipe Cobreloa Finished 0-0 20 2.45 3.2 3.35 -1.88%
00:25 Audax Italiano Santiago Wanderers Finished 1-1 20 2.85 3.55 2.64 -1.12%
21:00 Colo Colo Curico Unido 84' 0-1 20 2.27 3.35 3.55 -2.03%
Colombia ‐ Cup
20:00 CD Real Santander Deportivo Pasto Finished (pen.) 3-5 19 3.25 3.05 2.53 -2.99%
19:00 Bogota FC Deportivo Rionegro Finished 2-2 19 2.77 3.3 2.704 -3.28%
21:00 Valledupar FC Cortulua 88' 0-0 19 3.25 3.1 2.6 -1.47%
23:00 Atletico Huila Llaneros FC 19 2.04 3.5 4.18 -1.49%
02:00 Consultants Moravia Juventud Escazucena Finished 0-0 8 1.85 3.6 4.25 -5.09%
19:30 Municipal Liberia Cariari Pococi Finished (after ET) 2-2 15 2.1 3.5 3.8 -2.45%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:00 Istra 1961 Osijek Finished 1-4 21 6.5 4.22 1.75 3.92%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:30 NK Dugopolje Dinamo Zagreb II Finished 1-0 14 1.729 3.8 4.89 -4.40%
12:30 Opatija Inter Zapresic Finished 3-2 20 2.2 3.32 3.46 -4.28%
12:30 Rudes Hajduk Split II Finished 4-2 20 2.28 3.3 3.25 -4.70%
15:00 APOEL Nicosia Doxa Katokopias Finished 2-0 20 1.57 4.1 6.56 -3.22%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
14:55 Ermis Aradippou Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 1-2 18 3.1 3.36 2.32 -4.87%
15:00 AEK Larnaca AEL Limassol Finished 0-2 18 2.3 3.32 3.65 -0.99%
12:00 Blansko Hradec Kralove Finished 1-2 20 3.82 3.43 2.05 -3.95%
12:30 Dukla Prague MFK Chrudim Finished 0-2 20 1.48 4.7 7.5 -2.13%
12:30 FK Prostejov Usti nad Labem Finished 0-1 20 1.92 3.64 4.2 -3.26%
12:30 SK Lisen Slavoj Vysehrad Finished 4-2 20 1.833 6.5 12 27.76%
12:30 Graffin Vlasim Vysocina Jihlava Finished 0-1 20 2.6 3.52 2.7 -3.76%
12:30 FK Varnsdorf Viktoria Zizkov Finished 1-3 20 5 4.06 1.72 -2.70%
12:30 Trinec MAS Taborsko Finished 2-0 18 1.95 3.92 5 3.31%
16:00 Ceske Budejovice Bohemians 1905 Finished 2-1 20 2.52 3.45 3 -1.96%
21:00 CD FAS Luis Angel Firpo 87' 2-0 13 1.78 3.44 5.75 -2.57%
21:00 Municipal Limeno Once Municipal 84' 0-0 13 2.07 3.42 3.42 -6.36%
19:00 Middlesbrough Derby County Finished 3-0 21 2 3.4 4.45 -1.85%
19:00 Millwall Reading Finished 1-1 21 2.5 3.05 3.5 -1.34%
19:45 Bristol City Watford Finished 0-0 21 3.2 3.28 2.7 1.24%
19:45 Swansea Sheffield Wednesday Finished 1-1 21 2.25 3.34 3.84 -0.42%
19:45 Coventry City Cardiff City Finished 1-0 21 3.45 3.34 2.375 -1.02%
11:00 Millwall U23 Cardiff City U23 Finished 2-0 15 1.75 4.25 4.2 -4.29%
13:00 Wigan Athletic U23 Sheffield United U23 Finished 1-0 15 2.29 3.7 2.8 -6.02%
16:00 Maardu Linnameeskond Tammeka II Finished 2-2 15 1.2016 8.13 13 -3.11%
16:00 Flora Tallinn II FC Elva Finished 3-5 17 1.7 4.75 4.7 -1.14%
16:00 Parnu Vaprus Nomme United Finished 4-1 17 2.3 3.85 3.01 -2.61%
19:00 B36 Torshavn AB Argir Finished 3-0 7 1.05 14.5 34 -4.83%
19:00 NSI Runavik Skala IF Finished 1-0 6 1.086 10 21 -6.40%
20:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur HB Torshavn Finished (pen.) 5-6 8 12 9 1.24 -0.09%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:00 Lens Nantes Finished 1-1 21 2.35 3.4 3.5 -0.53%
Georgia ‐ Cup
13:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Gagra 2 2.12 3 3.24 -10.21%
08:00 Shevardeni 1906 Shukura Kobuleti Finished 2-0 8 4.42 3.94 1.67 -7.31%
18:00 Bayern Munchen II FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 1-3 21 2.5 3.95 5.5 19.76%
18:00 Dynamo Dresden SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 2-0 21 2.12 3.58 4.2 1.10%
18:00 FC Magdeburg Hansa Rostock Finished 1-1 21 4.31 3.6 2.01 -0.73%
18:00 Viktoria Koln FSV Zwickau Finished 1-1 21 2.5 3.65 2.84 -2.54%
18:00 Kaiserslautern VfB Lubeck Finished 1-0 21 2.104 3.45 3.9 -2.11%
17:30 Holstein Kiel II Altona 93 Cancelled
18:00 Phonix Lubeck Heider SV Cancelled
18:00 St. Pauli II Luneburger Hansa Cancelled
18:00 Hamburger SV II Eintracht Norderstedt Cancelled
18:00 Hannover 96 II Hannoverscher SC Cancelled
18:00 SSV Jeddeloh VfB Oldenburg Cancelled
18:00 TSV Havelse SV Atlas Delmenhorst Cancelled
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg II Oberneuland Cancelled
18:00 Werder Bremen II BSV Rehden Cancelled
18:30 Drochtersen-Assel ETSV Weiche Flensburg Cancelled
14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 2-1 19 2.3 3.84 3.04 -2.36%
16:30 Borussia Dortmund II SV Rodinghausen Finished 1-2 19 1.6135 4.3 5.5 -3.30%
17:00 SV Lippstadt 08 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 1-1 19 5 4.05 1.7 -3.40%
17:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Alemannia Aachen Finished 1-0 19 3.9 3.85 1.955 -2.69%
17:00 Fortuna Koln Preussen Munster Finished 2-0 19 2.45 3.55 2.94 -2.91%
18:30 Wegberg Beeck FC Koln II Finished 0-4 19 3.22 3.76 2.19 -3.21%
18:30 Bonner SC Straelen Finished 0-1 19 2.65 3.54 2.6 -4.26%
18:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen Schalke 04 II Finished 1-1 19 3 3.62 2.33 -3.73%
18:30 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 VfB Homberg Finished 0-0 19 1.79 3.96 4.44 -3.51%
18:30 Rot Weiss Essen Wuppertaler SV Finished 6-1 1 1.22 6 9 -8.88%
15:15 Asteras Tripolis Apollon Smyrnis Finished 0-0 21 1.909 3.4 4.65 -3.20%
17:00 Coban Imperial Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Finished 2-0 16 1.77 3.7 6.2 0.35%
17:00 CSD Municipal Antigua GFC Finished 4-0 13 1.88 3.46 5 -2.05%
21:00 Xelaju MC CSD Comunicaciones In-Play 3-1 18 2.9 3.15 2.825 -1.60%
21:00 CD Real Sociedad CD Platense 15 3.5 4 2.06 -2.07%
23:00 Lobos UPNFM CD Marathon 16 3.1 3.36 2.33 -4.71%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
12:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi Soroksar Finished 0-4
12:00 Budaorsi Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 4-0 19 2.63 3.35 2.7 -4.68%
12:00 BFC Siofok Csakvari TK Finished 2-1 14 2 3.58 3.6 -5.40%
12:00 Szolnoki Mav Bekescsaba Finished 0-0 13 1.95 3.42 3.6 -7.66%
17:00 FC Ajka Dorogi FC Finished 2-0 18 1.9346 3.62 3.83 -5.15%
17:00 Pecsi MFC Debreceni EAC Finished 2-1 19 1.3 5.5 12.59 -2.96%
17:00 Debrecin VSC Szentlorinci Finished 4-1 17 1.307 5.1 9 -6.74%
17:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor Kazincbarcikai Finished 2-1 17 1.6579 6.25 9.5 15.15%
17:00 Vasas Budapest Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 1-0 19 1.3891 6.5 17.75 7.52%
17:00 Szeged 2011 Gyori ETO Finished 0-4 13 2.55 3.25 2.55 -8.43%
14:00 FC Goa Mumbai City Finished 0-1 20 2.36 3.82 3 -1.85%
18:00 Puertollano     CD Ciudad Real Finished 2-1 1 1.78 3.35 3.85 -10.72%
12:40 Gol Gohar FC Foolad Khuzestan Finished 1-1 20 3.4 3.1 2.66 0.74%
12:45 Esteghlal Tehran Machine Sazi Finished 1-0 20 1.44 4.2 11 -2.29%
12:50 Saipa Karadj Nassaji Mazandaran Finished 1-0 19 3.02 2.85 3.44 2.81%
13:00 Aluminium Arak Mes Rafsanjan Finished 0-0 20 2.87 2.9 3.38 1.10%
19:30 Sligo Rovers Derry City Finished (pen.) 3-1 18 2.7 3.2 2.95 -2.14%
16:00 Hapoel Hadera Bnei Sakhnin Finished 4-0 19 2.55 3.2 3.02 -3.45%
17:00 FC Ashdod Maccabi Netanya Finished 4-0 19 2.63 3.3 2.9 -2.73%
18:00 Beitar Jerusalem Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 1-2 19 1.82 3.8 5.34 0.01%
Italy ‐ Cup
13:30 Parma Cosenza Finished 2-1 20 1.48 4.7 7.62 -1.93%
13:30 Empoli Brescia Cancelled 20 1.9091 3.75 4.2 -2.78%
16:30 Cagliari Hellas Verona Finished 2-1 20 2.16 3.75 3.65 -0.36%
16:30 Bologna Spezia Finished (after ET) 2-4 20 2.35 4.5 6 22.79%
16:30 Udinese Fiorentina Finished (after ET) 0-1 20 2.48 3.55 3.2 0.26%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Bisceglie Monopoli Finished 1-1 18 4.1 3.15 2.23 -0.97%
14:00 Lucchese Libertas Albinoleffe Finished 4-5 16 3.2 3.1 2.5 -3.39%
14:00 Giana Erminio Piacenza Finished 2-0 18 3.1 3.06 2.55 -3.99%
14:00 Como Olbia Calcio Finished 2-2 18 1.84 3.66 4.7 -2.86%
14:00 Juventus U23 Grosseto Finished 2-0 19 2.15 3.26 4 -2.14%
14:00 Pergolettese Pro Vercelli Finished 1-2 17 3.2 3.125 2.55 -2.41%
14:00 Vibonese Foggia Finished 1-1 18 2.736 3.15 2.95 -2.15%
14:00 Palermo Turris Neapolis Finished 0-1 19 1.97 3.4 4.25 -3.57%
14:00 Gubbio Triestina Finished 1-0 18 3.4 3.14 2.55 -0.47%
14:00 Mantova Arezzo Finished 2-0 18 1.95 3.66 4.8 0.57%
Japan ‐ J League
09:30 Kawasaki Frontale Gamba Osaka Finished 5-0 20 1.42 6 7.33 -0.73%
10:00 Kashima Antlers Kashiwa Reysol Finished 1-4 20 1.7813 4.5 4.2 -2.12%
10:00 Oita Trinita Cerezo Osaka Finished 0-1 20 3.15 3.15 2.6 -1.92%
10:00 Yokohama FC Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 1-3 19 2.82 3.85 2.575 -0.27%
10:30 Sagan Tosu Vegalta Sendai Finished 0-1 20 1.74 3.92 5.224 -2.08%
10:30 Shonan Bellmare Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 1-1 20 3.68 3.45 2.209 -1.41%
09:00 Tokyo Verdy Avispa Fukuoka Finished 1-1 20 3.3 3.35 2.37 -2.29%
10:00 Tokushima Vortis Machida Zelvia Finished 3-0 20 1.6849 3.7 6.3 -2.20%
10:00 Albirex Niigata Ehime FC Finished 0-3 20 1.6757 4.15 5.5 -1.92%
10:00 Okayama Tochigi SC Finished 2-3 20 2.94 3 2.88 -2.03%
10:00 Kyoto Sanga Ventforet Kofu Finished 1-1 20 2.06 3.48 4 -2.23%
10:00 Mito Hollyhock Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 2-2 20 1.87 4.15 4.3 -0.82%
10:00 Montedio Yamagata Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 4-0 20 2.05 3.75 3.88 -1.21%
10:00 Renofa Yamaguchi JEF United Ichihara Finished 1-2 20 3.77 3.67 2.05 -2.49%
10:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma Omiya Ardija Finished 1-2 20 3.55 3.35 2.29 -1.66%
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 1-1 20 1.8264 3.62 4.95 -2.51%
10:30 Jubilo Iwata Ryukyu Finished 3-0 19 1.68 4.38 5.18 -1.63%
13:00 Al Yarmouk Al Jahra Finished 0-0 20 4.2 3.65 2.2 3.45%
15:30 Al Salmiyah Al Kuwait SC Finished 3-2 20 4.83 3.78 1.74 -4.43%
19:00 RM Hamm Benfica F91 Dudelange Cancelled
19:00 Progres Niedercorn Racing Union Luxembourg Cancelled
Macedonia ‐ Cup
12:00 Sileks Kratovo Skendija Tetovo Finished (pen.) 4-2 14 4.25 3.62 1.87 -4.42%
12:00 Belasica Strumica Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Finished 1-4 13 7.5 4.9 1.364 -6.59%
12:00 FC Struga Renova Finished 1-0 13 1.58 3.92 5.5 -6.53%
13:00 FC Akademija Pandev Shkupi Skopje Finished 2-1 13 3.5 3.32 2.12 -5.54%
20:15 Swieqi Marsa FC Finished 0-1 11 7.25 5 1.4 -4.96%
01:05 Jaibos Tampico Madero Deportivo Tapatio Finished (pen.) 5-3 15 1.88 3.4 5 -2.54%
03:10 Cimarrones de Sonora Pumas de Tabasco Finished 2-3 15 1.5 7.5 19 17.28%
23:00 Monarcas Morelia Venados 18 1.63 4 6.74 -1.17%
11:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe Sheriff Tiraspol Finished 0-2 14 5.5 4 1.7 -1.97%
14:00 Speranta Zimbru Chisinau Finished 2-2 8 1.85 3.6 4.4 -4.36%
Montenegro ‐ Cup
12:00 Decic Tuzi Sutjeska Finished 1-0 16 1.7 3.54 5.2 -5.93%
12:00 Tivat Iskra Danilovgrad Finished 0-1 15 5.75 3.8 2.55 20.59%
13:00 FK Podgorica Zeta Golubovci Finished 2-3 16 2.5 3.1 3.25 -2.94%
12:00 Strommen Stjordals Blink Postponed 18 2.11 3.83 3.45 -2.43%
18:00 Medkila IL Women Kolbotn Women Finished 2-1 8 10 9.5 1.14 -7.62%
13:00 Taraji Wadi Al-Nes Tubas Finished 0-2 13 2.1 3.36 3.4 -6.36%
14:00 Jabal Al Mukaber Markaz Balata Finished 2-0 13 4.9 3.95 1.65 -5.95%
16:00 Shabab Al Khaleel Ahli Al Khalil Finished 1-0 14 2.4 3.2 2.95 -6.38%
20:00 Atletico Chiriqui Alianza FC Finished 1-2
20:00 Costa del Este Arabe Unido Finished 1-1 14 2.46 3.2 3.05 -4.48%
20:00 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Llacuabamba Finished 2-5 20 1.64 4.75 4.75 -2.99%
20:30 Carlos Manucci Alianza Lima Finished 1-0 20 3.03 3.38 2.5 -2.52%
Poland ‐ Cup
16:40 Widzew Lodz Legia Warszawa Finished 0-1 21 15.75 7 1.5 14.55%
11:30 Puszcza Niepolomice LKS Nieciecza Finished 0-0 18 4.75 3.62 1.85 -2.66%
11:00 Bydgoszcz Women Lechia Gdansk Women Finished 3-2 10 1.91 4.5 3.6 -2.30%
Portugal ‐ Cup
10:00 Casa Pia CD Nacional Madeira Finished (after ET) 2-3 20 5.75 4 1.688 -1.61%
18:00 Cova de Piedade Benfica II Finished 2-3 20 2.95 3.45 2.5 -2.80%
19:00 Cova de Piedade Benfica II 2 2.8 3.4 2.4 -6.36%
Qatar ‐ Q League
14:15 Al Bidda SC Lusail 8 1.875 3.6 3.68 -7.65%
14:15 Al Shamal SC Al Waab (QAT) Finished 3-2 5 1.26 5.75 8.5 -7.85%
16:30 Al Markhiya Muaither Finished 1-0 10 2.11 3.6 3.84 -1.20%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
12:00 Ripensia Timisoara Farul Constanta Cancelled 7 3.1 3.34 2.6 -0.66%
12:00 Aerostar Bacau ASU Poli Timisoara Finished 2-2 19 4.333 3.54 1.91 -3.55%
12:00 FC Olt Slatina Turnu Magurele Finished 2-1 18 6.4 3.92 1.99 9.43%
12:00 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Concordia Chiajna Finished 1-0 19 2.87 3.25 2.65 -3.24%
12:00 Dunarea Calarasi Mioveni Finished 1-0 19 2.57 3.1 3 -4.31%
12:00 ACS Comuna Recea Pandurii Targu Jiu Finished 2-0 18 1.533 4.85 6 -2.46%
15:00 Petrolul Ploiesti Gloria Buzău Finished 1-1 19 1.66 3.9 5.5 -3.91%
09:00 CS Navobi Iasi Women Vasas Odorhei II Women 1 7.5 6 1.167 -13.56%
11:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Volga Olimpiyets Finished 0-1 20 4.85 3.72 1.97 1.77%
12:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Gazovik Orenburg Finished 0-2 20 7.15 4.15 1.55 -2.53%
12:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Finished 3-0 20 1.6098 4.33 5.8 -2.40%
13:00 FC Akron Tolyatti Spartak Moscow II Finished 0-0 20 2.98 3.3 2.5 -3.72%
13:00 Dynamo Bryansk Chertanovo Moscow Finished 1-2 20 2.248 3.3 3.7 -1.78%
13:00 Fakel Voronezh Veles Moscow Finished 0-0 20 2.37 3.25 3.26 -3.51%
13:00 Irtysh Omsk Tom Tomsk Finished 1-0 20 3.15 3.41 2.7 1.93%
14:30 Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 0-1 20 2.17 3.6 3.65 -1.24%
15:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Chaika Peschanokopskoye Finished 2-1 20 1.2857 5.75 11 -4.09%
15:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl Baltika Kaliningrad Finished 1-3 20 3.51 3.28 2.315 -2.13%
17:00 Torpedo Moscow FC Krasnodar II Finished 4-2 20 1.3049 5.608 9.7 -4.56%
08:00 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 Khimki U21 Finished 3-1 13 2.23 4.2 3.25 0.58%
08:00 FC Ufa U21 Uor-5 U21 Finished 0-0 12 2.5 3.8 3.05 0.91%
09:00 Arsenal Tula U21 FC Sochi U21 Finished 1-1 12 2.9 3.48 2.5 -3.12%
10:00 Rubin Kazan U21 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Finished 1-1 12 5 4.15 1.86 2.19%
10:00 Rotor Volgograd U21 FC Tambov U21 Finished 1-2 12 2.8 3.74 2.55 -1.64%
11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 FC Strogino Moscow U21 Finished 4-0 13 1.18 8.1 15.5 -3.42%
11:00 Spartak Moscow U21 FC Krasnodar U21 Finished 0-1 13 1.81 4.3 4.24 -2.05%
12:00 Dynamo Moscow U21 Chertanovo Moscow U21 Finished 11-3 13 1.13 9.7 21 -3.44%
12:05 Al Kawkab Al-Adalh Finished 1-1 13 3.95 3.32 2.248 0.08%
12:15 Al Bukayriyah Jeddah Club Finished 0-2 13 4 3.25 3.45 17.99%
14:25 Al-Nahda Al Hazm Rass Finished 1-2 17 3.8 3.4 2.05 -4.31%
19:00 Hamilton Academical Aberdeen Finished 1-1 21 6.5 4.18 1.6 -1.78%
Serbia ‐ Cup
12:00 FK Imt Radnicki Nis Finished 2-1 16 6.94 4.52 1.44 -5.64%
12:30 Radnik Surdulica Cukaricki Belgrad Finished (pen.) 6-4 19 3.7 3.5 2.15 -2.07%
12:30 FK Backa Topola Napredak Krusevac Finished 2-0 19 1.33 5.75 11 -1.64%
12:30 Javor Ivanjica FK Vozdovac Finished (pen.) 1-4 19 1.95 3.9 4 -1.89%
12:30 Spartak Subotica Mladost Lucani Finished (pen.) 5-3 19 1.595 4 5.75 -4.84%
15:00 Metalac GM Partizan Belgrade Finished 0-1 19 15 5.9 1.2463 -3.71%
12:00 Borac Cacak Zemun Finished 1-0 16 1.45 4.33 8.05 -4.29%
11:45 Albirex Niigata FC Young Lions Finished 2-0 17 1.16 9.7 16 -2.69%
11:45 Balestier Khalsa Tanjong Pagar United Finished 2-2 17 2.05 4 3.7 -0.80%
11:45 Hougang United Tampines Rovers FC Finished 0-2 17 6.5 4.7 1.52 -2.39%
11:45 Geylang International Home United Finished 0-3 16 4.45 4.5 1.7 -3.40%
11:30 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Slavoj Trebisov Finished 2-1 18 1.4 6.75 11 4.89%
12:30 Tabor Sezana Domzale Finished 1-1 21 2.62 3.65 2.7 -2.54%
16:00 NK Celje Maribor Finished 0-2 21 3.9 3.72 2.05 -1.29%
17:30 Bloemfontein Celtic Black Leopards Finished 1-0 20 2 3.4 4.81 -0.20%
10:00 Gyeongnam FC Daejeon Citizen Finished 1-1 20 2.5 3.3 3.14 -2.10%
18:00 Sporting Gijon CE Sabadell Finished 3-1 21 1.7 3.66 6.5 -1.51%
18:00 Las Palmas CD Mirandes Finished 0-2 21 2.56 3.05 3.51 -0.34%
18:00 Real Zaragoza Rayo Vallecano Finished 1-2 21 3.75 3.05 2.4 -1.11%
20:30 FC Cartagena Mallorca Finished 1-2 21 3.46 2.95 2.52 -2.42%
20:30 Fuenlabrada Ponferradina Finished 1-1 21 2.12 3.03 4.7 -1.43%
11:00 Real Madrid II (Castilla) Atletico Baleares Finished 1-1 16 2.85 3.25 3.2 2.98%
14:45 Real Betis II Real Murcia Finished 2-1 20 2.3 3.2 3.55 -2.82%
15:25 UE Olot Barcelona II Finished 2-1 19 3.6 2.881 2.74 1.03%
16:00 Club Marino Luanco Real Valladolid II Finished 0-1 20 2.86 3.3 2.95 0.84%
16:00 Villarreal II Alcoyano Finished 3-0 18 2.1 3.25 4.2 -2.15%
18:00 Arenas Getxo SD Leioa Finished 1-0 18 2.73 3.08 3.25 0.13%
18:00 Lleida UE Llagostera Finished 1-0 18 2.25 3.3 4 0.25%
18:00 Linares Deportivo Granada CF II Finished 1-0 19 2.33 3.13 3.35 -4.51%
14:00 Real Aviles SD Navarro 11 1.47 4.6 8.4 -1.64%
15:00 FC Cartagena Mazarron Finished 1-3 15 501 201 2.62 157.30%
15:00 Aguilas EDMF Churra Finished 1-1 15 1.444 4.45 7.75 -4.42%
19:00 SD Lenense Caudal Deportivo Finished 1-1 15 7.5 4.9 1.45 -2.64%
19:30 CD Bullense UCAM Murcia II Finished 0-0 14 3.4 3.3 2.45 -0.53%
20:00 Olimpico Totana SFC Minerva Finished 0-4 10 5.75 4.05 1.533 -6.82%
20:00 Santutxu FC Real Sociedad III Finished 0-0 15 2.7 3.25 2.8 -3.40%
16:00 Caceres Women Malaga Women 1 10 1.125 10 -8.16%
Sweden ‐ Cup
18:00 Lunds BK Malmo
17:10 Sion Servette Finished 2-0 21 3.5 3.56 2.21 -1.87%
17:15 Basel Lausanne Sport Finished 2-1 21 2.28 3.8 3.23 -1.12%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
10:00 Bergama Kozan Belediyespor Finished 2-0 14 1.89 3.56 4.05 -5.38%
Turkey ‐ Cup
10:00 Bandirmaspor Darica Genclerbirligi Finished 0-1
10:00 Keciorengucu Kocaelispor Finished 1-1 20 1.556 4.18 6.6 -3.23%
10:00 Tuzlaspor Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Finished 5-1 1 1.22 5.5 9.1 -10.02%
10:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Etimesgut Finished 2-0 20 1.55 5.1 5.95 -0.92%
11:30 Altinordu Corum Belediyespor Postponed
11:30 Eskisehirspor Kastamonuspor Finished 2-0 1 1.67 3.7 4.1 -10.15%
11:30 Istanbulspor Tarsus Idman Yurdu Finished 0-1 1 1.22 5.5 9.1 -10.02%
12:00 Hatayspor Bursa Niluferspor AS Finished (pen.) 6-7 21 1.68 3.76 5.75 -3.39%
14:00 Gaziantep BB Serik Belediyespor Finished 3-0 21 1.615 4.4 6.1 -1.03%
16:00 Antalyaspor Pendikspor Finished 2-0 21 1.25 6.75 12 -3.05%
16:00 Adana Demirspor Afjet Afyonspor Finished 4-1 1 1.48 4 5.4 -9.98%
18:00 Caykur Rizespor Usak Sportif Genclikspor Finished 6-0 21 1.8 4 4.5 -2.70%
10:00 FC Energetik Mary Ahal FT Finished 2-7 3 6.5 5.75 1.3 -8.84%
10:00 FC Kopetdag Asgabat Sagadam FK Finished 1-1 8 2.05 3.52 3.48 -5.59%
17:55 Borussia Monchengladbach     Shakhtar Donetsk Finished 4-0 21 1.533 5.05 7.5 1.66%
18:55 Olympiakos Piraeus     Manchester City Finished 0-1 20 12.5 6 1.34 0.71%
20:00 Inter Milan     Real Madrid Finished 0-2 21 3.15 3.95 3.9 20.91%
20:00 Marseille     FC Porto Finished 0-2 21 3.43 3.36 2.5 1.10%
20:00 Liverpool     Atalanta Finished 0-2 21 1.84 4.3 4.56 0.47%
20:00 Atletico Madrid     Lokomotiv Moscow Finished 0-0 21 1.19 8.1 19.75 -1.42%
20:00 Bayern Munchen     Red Bull Salzburg Finished 3-1 21 1.4 6.5 8.5 1.44%
20:00 Ajax Amsterdam     Midtjylland Finished 3-1 21 1.31 6.4 11.31 -0.80%
01:00 Philadelphia Union New England Revolution Finished 0-2 21 2.06 3.95 3.9 0.50%
03:30 Seattle Sounders Los Angeles FC Finished 3-1 21 2.01 4.1 3.976 0.71%
11:00 Kremin Kreminchuh Alliance Lipova Finished 0-2 3 2.3 3.35 2.95 -6.74%
11:00 Nyva Ternopil FC Krystal Kherson Finished 2-0 14 1.96 4.25 4.5 3.34%
11:00 Veres Rivne Hirnyk-Sport Finished 3-0 18 1.86 3.52 4.5 -4.21%
11:00 VPK Agro Metalist Kharkiv Finished 0-1 15 4 3.25 2.2 -1.21%
11:00 FK Mykolaiv Ahrobiznes Volochysk Finished 0-2 16 2.5 3.1 2.965 -5.65%
16:00 Obolon Brovar FC Polissya Zhytomyr Finished 3-0 15 2.5 3.02 4.4 4.34%
00:45 Racing Club Montevideo CA Atenas San Carlos Finished 0-2 16 1.65 3.76 5.75 -4.39%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
08:00 Nasaf Qarshi Pakhtakor Tashkent Finished 3-0 15 3.55 4.12 4.05 29.65%
09:30 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Lokomotiv Tashkent Finished 0-1 14 2.075 3.52 3.91 -2.13%
09:30 Termez Surkhon Bukhara Finished 1-1 15 2.19 3.76 3.6 -0.04%
11:45 FC Bunyodkor Sogdiana Jizak Finished 1-0 16 1.66 4.28 5.76 -0.96%
00:00 Puerto Cabello Atletico Venezuela Finished 2-2 17 2.344 3.45 3.45 -0.63%
21:00 Estudiantes de Merida Carabobo 89' 3-2 18 1.67 4.1 5.34 -2.91%
13:00 Fundacion Lara Deportiva Fundacion AIFI Finished 2-1 4 1.97 3.6 6.75 7.12%
19:30 Llaneros Guanare Yaracuy FC Finished 1-0 3 3.75 3.05 2.1 -6.61%
19:30 Llaneros FC     Yaracuy FC 1 3.45 3.4 2 -7.75%
Data from Nov 25, 2020, 22:47
0.27956819534302
Disable AdBlockPlus