• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 26, 2020

Nov 26, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Tanzania U20     Somalia U20 Full Time 8-1 6 1.1 13.5 32 -1.42%
10:30 FK Van Shirak Gyumri Finished 3-1 11 1.432 4.85 12 1.23%
14:00 Banants Yerevan Alashkert Finished 1-2 15 2.875 3.11 2.7 -3.82%
Bolivia ‐ Cup
17:50 Plataforma     Union San Felipe
19:50 FC Academia Santa Cruz Oriente Petrolero
19:50 Royal Pari Club Esperanza
00:00 Mariscal Sucre Vaca Diez
13:00 America Mineiro MG Women Ipatinga FC Women 1 1.2 6.5 9 -8.95%
22:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Flamengo RJ U20 Finished 2-1 15 2.31 3.42 3.35 -2.33%
18:00 Navegantes EC Camboriu 1 3.3 3.6 1.85 -10.82%
23:00 Barra FC Cacadores das Taipas 1 1.6 3.5 4.7 -10.99%
18:30 Izabelense Cameta PA
20:00 Ferroviaria SP Women Taubate SP Women Finished 1-0 15 1.12 10 22 -3.69%
22:00 Sao Paulo SP Women CA Bragantino Women Finished 1-1 15 1.13 9 18.5 -4.77%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:25 Coritiba PR Corinthians SP Finished 0-1 18 3.125 2.97 2.7 -2.64%
00:30 Atletico Mineiro MG Botafogo RJ Finished 2-1 18 1.6757 4.35 5.25 -1.68%
23:00 Fortaleza CE Goias Finished 1-1 18 1.7 3.85 6 -1.44%
00:30 Internacional RS     Boca Juniors Postponed 18 3.71 3.34 2.44 2.17%
00:30 Libertad Asuncion     Jorge Wilstermann Finished 3-1 18 1.72 3.85 6.25 -0.11%
00:30 Centro Atletico Fenix     CA Independiente Finished 1-4 18 3.85 3.25 2.3 -0.22%
00:30 Coquimbo Unido     Sport Huancayo Finished 0-0 16 1.643 3.7 6 -4.36%
22:15 CA River Plate     Universidad Catolica Finished 1-2 18 3.1 3.3 2.75 1.09%
21:00 Deportes Copiapo Deportes Temuco SADP Finished 2-3 18 2.05 3.46 4.2 -1.47%
China ‐ FA Cup
07:35 Shanghai East Asia Changchun Yatai Finished 0-4 16 9 5.15 1.4 -1.92%
11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande Zhenjiang Huasa Finished 0-3 18 13 6.5 1.4 5.81%
23:00 Aguilas Doradas Envigado Finished 1-1 16 1.7 3.55 6.5 -2.32%
01:05 Union Magdalena Santa Marta Deportes Quindio Finished 0-1 17 2.35 2.984 3.4 -5.19%
01:00 Barrio Mexico Puerto Golfito Finished 1-1 14 1.86 3.65 3.78 -7.08%
17:30 Viborg FF Silkeborg IF Finished 1-0 18 2.55 3.75 2.65 -3.49%
00:30 Chalatenango Santa Tecla Finished 0-0 11 1.9 3.78 4.55 -1.05%
01:00 Sonsonate Atletico Marte Finished 2-2 13 1.91 3.72 4.2 -2.96%
01:15 Alianza San Salvador Jocoro FC Finished 4-1 13 1.58 4.02 6.75 -2.90%
01:30 AD Isidro Metapan CD Aguila Finished 0-1 13 2.2 3.35 3.45 -4.11%
England ‐ FA Cup
19:45 Barrow AFC AFC Wimbledon Finished (pen.) 2-4 17 2.63 3.45 2.9 -1.47%
13:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 2-1 12 1.374 4.7 8.25 -5.82%
14:00 Dinamo Batumi Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 1-2 13 1.533 4.1 7.5 -2.87%
01:00 Real Espana CD Real de Minas Finished 1-1 16 1.75 3.94 4.7 -3.66%
02:00 CD Olimpia CD Vida Finished 1-0 15 1.568 4.3333 5.5 -4.79%
21:00 Honduras Progreso CD Motagua Finished 0-5 16 23 13.25 1.28 11.09%
14:00 Kerala Blasters Northeast United Finished 2-2 18 2.096 4.5 9 23.39%
12:15 Shahr Khodrou Sanat Naft Abadan Finished 1-1 17 2.9 2.7 3.085 -3.79%
12:50 Zob Ahan Paykan Finished 1-1 17 2 3.05 5.25 -1.80%
13:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman Persepolis Finished 0-0 18 7.58 3.44 1.58 -5.26%
Italy ‐ Cup
13:00 Torino Virtus Entella Finished 2-0 18 1.4255 5.05 8 -2.39%
16:00 Sampdoria Genoa Finished 1-3 18 2.1 3.54 3.8 -2.14%
14:00 Shabab Al-Aqaba Al Jazeera Amman Finished 1-1 17 3.8 3.6 2.13 -1.03%
16:30 Sahab SC Al Sareeh Finished 1-2 18 2.6 3.15 3.28 -0.69%
11:00 Metalurgs Liepaja Tukums 2000 Finished 5-0 17 1.333 6.64 8 -2.51%
11:00 Ventspils FS Metta-Lu Finished 1-0 15 1.2506 8 19 2.33%
11:00 Rigas FS Riga FC Finished 3-0 18 2.52 5.5 7.5 40.45%
11:00 Spartaks Jurmala Jelgava Finished 7-0 18 1.201 15 40 8.19%
11:00 Valmieras Fk Bss BFC Daugava Postponed 18 1.2 15.28 38 8.10%
23:00 Pioneros de Cancun Tlaxcala Finished 1-2 17 1.85 3.56 4.9 -2.49%
01:00 Puebla Club Leon Finished 2-1 18 5 3.9 3.05 27.51%
03:05 Guadalajara Chivas Club America Finished 1-0 18 2.53 3.35 3.15 -1.11%
11:00 Dacia-2 Buiucani Milsami Orhei Finished 0-0 13 6.5 3.8 1.6135 -3.55%
14:00 CS Petrocub Dinamo Auto Tiraspol Finished 1-1 14 1.364 6.5 9.5 0.78%
13:00 Al Karmil Al Quwat A Falistina Full Time 1-2 3 1.72 3.7 4.9 -5.28%
13:00 Silwan Hilal Jericho Finished 1-1 4 1.57 4.1 5.2 -6.82%
00:00 Independiente Chorrera Plaza Amador Finished 0-0 12 2.07 3.14 4.1 -4.35%
22:30 Cerro Porteno Sol de America Finished 0-0 18 1.85 3.92 4.96 0.28%
15:00 Comerciantes Unidos Sport Chavelines Juniors Finished 1-1 12 4.4 3.98 1.85 -1.87%
17:15 Deportivo Coopsol Santos Lima Finished 1-1 16 2.416 3.55 3.42 1.22%
19:30 Juan Aurich Molinos El Pirata Finished 0-1 14 2 3.8 3.72 -3.10%
21:45 Union Comercio Cultural Santa Rosa Finished 2-1 15 1.84 3.8 4.35 -3.52%
14:30 Al Sailiya SC Al Wakrah SC Finished 1-3 18 2.64 3.55 2.9 -0.53%
16:40 Al Ahli Doha Al Rayyan Finished 1-1 18 4.35 3.69 1.96 -1.10%
16:45 Qatar SC Al Arabi Doha Finished 3-0 18 2.78 3.15 3.056 -0.44%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
14:30 Miercurea Ciuc Universitatea Cluj Finished 2-1 18 3.22 3.05 2.83 0.83%
16:30 Rapid Bucharest CSM Resita Finished 0-0 18 1.73 3.72 5.5 -2.79%
Serbia ‐ Cup
15:00 Proleter Novi Sad Vojvodina Finished 0-2 18 5.5 3.9 1.75 -0.96%
16:00 Olimpija Ljubljana Aluminij Finished 3-0 18 1.46 7.75 18.5 15.21%
18:00 CD Leganes RCD Espanyol Finished 2-0 18 3.3 2.92 2.7 -1.56%
18:00 UD Logrones Albacete Balompie Finished 2-0 18 2.34 2.852 4.19 -1.64%
20:30 Almeria Tenerife Finished 2-0 18 2.85 3 3.15 -0.17%
18:30 CD Vallobin Gijon Industrial Finished 2-0 14 2.63 3.15 2.94 -3.64%
18:30 FE Grama UE Sants Finished 2-0 14 2.23 3.3 3.2 -6.01%
19:30 UP Plasencia CD Coria Finished 2-2 12 5.75 3.54 1.77 -2.09%
Turkey ‐ Cup
10:00 Erzurum BB Ankara Demirspor Finished (after ET) 3-2 17 2 4.2 5 6.60%
12:00 Kasimpasa Erzincan Refahiyespor Finished 3-0 16 1.576 4.72 7.85 2.69%
14:00 Kayserispor Duzyurtspor Finished (pen.) 6-7 16 2.38 3.38 3.4 -1.00%
16:00 Konyaspor Kulubu Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor Finished 7-0 17 1.5 4.32 7 -3.94%
18:00 Goztepe Kirklarelispor Finished 2-0 16 1.45 4.74 7.9 -2.65%
17:55 Sparta Prague     Celtic Finished 4-1 18 3.84 4.08 1.95 -1.80%
17:55 Wolfsberger AC     Dinamo Zagreb Finished 0-3 18 3.4 3.45 2.37 -0.59%
17:55 KAA Gent     Red Star Belgrade Finished 0-2 18 4.7 3.95 3.25 29.26%
17:55 CSKA Sofia     Young Boys Finished 0-1 18 5.88 4.3 1.63 -1.59%
17:55 Sporting Braga     Leicester City Finished 3-3 18 3.75 3.75 3.95 27.15%
17:55 Slovan Liberec     TSG Hoffenheim Finished 0-2 18 7.07 5.25 1.48 -0.75%
18:45 LASK Linz     Royal Antwerp Finished 0-2 18 1.98 3.8 4.15 -0.91%
18:55 CSKA Moscow     Feyenoord Finished 0-0 18 2.07 3.86 3.84 -0.26%
18:55 Lille     AC Milan Finished 1-1 18 2.88 3.36 2.79 -0.33%
18:55 Karabagh     Sivasspor Finished 2-3 18 2.875 3.34 2.78 -0.69%
18:55 Molde     Arsenal Finished 0-3 18 6.07 4.62 1.65 1.29%
18:55 AEK Athens     Zorya Lugansk Finished 0-3 18 1.833 3.84 4.96 -0.75%
18:55 Maccabi Tel Aviv     Villarreal Finished 1-1 18 5.52 4.1 1.727 -0.41%
20:00 Nice     Slavia Prague Finished 1-3 18 3.05 3.56 2.64 1.26%
20:00 AZ Alkmaar     Real Sociedad Finished 0-0 18 4.35 3.92 1.99 1.27%
20:00 CFR Cluj     AS Roma Finished 0-2 18 5.77 3.88 1.82 1.99%
20:00 Dundalk     Rapid Vienna Finished 1-3 18 7 5 1.5 -0.94%
20:00 Granada CF     Omonia Nicosia Finished 2-1 18 1.5 4.43 8 -1.71%
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur     Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 4-0 18 1.176 11.3 24 1.99%
20:00 Glasgow Rangers     Benfica Finished 2-2 18 2.33 3.7 3.2 -1.18%
20:00 PSV Eindhoven     PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 3-2 18 2.5 4.2 5 19.32%
20:00 Napoli     Rijeka Finished 2-0 18 1.19 9.5 23 1.10%
21:00 Standard Liege     Lech Poznan Finished 2-1 18 2.25 3.8 3.5 0.67%
21:00 Bayer Leverkusen     Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 4-1 18 1.1282 11 24 -1.86%
11:00 Georgia Women     Malta Women Finished 0-4 16 4.25 3.55 1.909 -3.92%
17:00 Slovakia Women     Iceland Women Finished 1-3 16 8.5 4.75 1.45 -1.75%
10:00 Rubikon Kyiv FK Uzhgorod Finished 1-4 7 3.1 3.45 2.25 -5.38%
10:00 Obolon Brovar II Chayka Finished 0-2 7 3.05 3.35 2.23 -6.96%
10:00 FC Lviv U21 Illichivets Mariupol U21 Finished 1-2 9 2.09 3.6 3.3 -5.60%
14:00 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Hatta Club Finished 2-0 17 1.2299 6.7 12.97 -3.79%
14:00 Al Wasl Dubai Al Fujairah Dubai Finished 3-0 18 1.6061 6.25 9 11.89%
17:00 Al Ahli Dubai Ajman Club Finished 5-1 18 1.21 11.75 43 6.97%
17:00 Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan Al Sharjah Finished 1-1 17 7.5 5.3 1.4 -3.50%
20:00 CA Rentistas Plaza Colonia Finished 1-0 17 2.55 3.35 3.4 1.55%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
09:00 FK Zaamin FK Oktepa Tashkent 6 2.7 3.98 2.65 0.10%
00:00 Yaracuyanos Trujillanos Valera Finished 1-1 16 2.01 3.54 4.2 -1.78%
22:55 Deportivo Tachira Zamora FC Finished 0-3 16 2.35 3.32 3.4 -2.04%
00:00 Angostura UCV Finished 0-0 3 3.9 3.2 2 -6.45%
Data from May 09, 2021, 17:36
0.44266200065613
Disable AdBlockPlus