• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 28, 2020

Nov 28, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:00 Vissel Kobe     Guangzhou Evergrande Finished 0-2 18 4.05 3.85 2.05 0.56%
13:00 Yokohama F Marinos     Shanghai East Asia Finished 1-2 18 2.02 3.85 3.73 -2.24%
13:00 APR FC     Gor Mahia Finished 2-1 14 2.01 4 3.95 -0.07%
13:00 Forest Rangers     AS Bouenguidi Finished 0-0
13:00 Young Buffaloes     Le Messager Ngozi Finished 0-0
13:30 Costa do Sol     FC Platinum Finished 1-2 15 2.8 3.26 2.44 -6.87%
13:30 Mlandege     CS Sfaxien Finished 0-5
16:00 Vipers SC     Al Hilal Omdurman Finished 0-1 14 2.65 3.3 2.865 -2.86%
16:00 Buffles du Borgou     MC Alger Finished 1-1 14 5.5 3.7 1.82 -0.15%
18:00 Al Ahly Benghazi     Mekelle 70 Enderta FC Cancelled
13:00 Musongati     Green Eagles Finished 2-2
14:00 Arta Solar     Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Finished 0-1
14:30 Etoile du Congo     Bravos do Maquis Finished 1-1
16:00 Namungo FC     AL Rabita Finished 3-0 3 1.65 3.25 6.25 -6.87%
16:00 Al Ittihad Tripoli     Horseed Finished 4-1
16:30 AS Kaloum Star     ASC Tevragh Zeina Finished 1-1
17:00 Gamtel     TAS de Casablanca Finished 0-1 15 1.875 3.34 4.25 -6.37%
17:00 ASC Jaraaf     Kano Pillars FC Finished 3-1 14 2.27 3.2 3.14 -6.67%
13:30 Magra ASO Chlef Finished 3-2 18 2.405 2.89 3.64 -3.53%
13:30 Olympique Medea JS Saoura Finished 0-1 17 4.99 3.14 2 -1.85%
14:00 Biskra JSM Skikda Finished 1-0 18 2.02 3.08 4.95 -2.13%
15:00 USM Alger ES Setif Finished 0-2 18 2.4 3 3.6 -2.70%
09:00 Biskra U21 JSM Skikda U21 Finished 1-1 8 1.65 3.85 4.78 -6.98%
09:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 MC Alger U21 Finished 0-2 8 5.5 4 1.7 -1.97%
09:00 Olympique Medea U21 JS Saoura U21 Finished 0-0 5 5 4 1.57 -8.00%
09:00 Ain M'lila U21 Belouizdad U21 5 4.5 3.8 1.667 -7.86%
09:00 Magra U21 ASO Chlef U21 Finished 3-0 12 3.65 3.7 2.25 1.14%
09:00 USM Alger U21 ES Setif U21 5 4.04 3.8 1.75 -7.59%
20:10 Racing Club Union Santa Fe Finished 1-0 18 3.13 3.31 2.47 -2.58%
22:20 Colon de Santa Fe CA Independiente Finished 1-2 18 2.55 3.2 3.21 -1.59%
22:20 Velez Sarsfield Gimnasia La Plata Finished 0-1 17 2.7 3.3 3.83 7.01%
20:10 Atletico Atlanta CA Platense Finished 0-2 15 2.11 3.15 4.333 -2.17%
20:10 CA Barracas Central Independiente Rivadavia Finished 2-1 15 2.2 2.968 3.91 -4.51%
20:10 Santamarina Tandil Quilmes Finished 1-0 15 3.06 2.66 2.84 -5.20%
20:10 Club Almagro Gimnasia Jujuy Finished 1-0 14 2.16 3 4.3 -2.80%
20:10 Brown De Adrogue All Boys Floresta Finished 0-0 15 2.11 2.9 4.4 -4.40%
22:00 Sarmiento Villa Dalmine Finished 0-0 15 2.05 3.1 4.25 -4.37%
22:10 Instituto de Cordoba Chacarita Juniors Finished 2-1 14 2.05 3.24 4.07 -4.04%
22:10 Atletico Mitre Belgrano de Cordoba Finished 0-0 15 3.62 2.99 2.4 -2.66%
23:30 Alvarado Guillermo Brown Finished 0-0 16 2.392 3.1 3.64 -1.51%
10:30 FC Lori Ararat Armenia Finished 0-1 15 3.99 3.47 2.55 7.42%
09:25 Queensland Lions Olympic FC Brisbane Finished 1-0 16 3.11 3.95 2.651 5.05%
16:00 Sturm Graz WSG Wattens Finished 1-0 18 1.8547 3.92 4.38 -2.21%
16:00 SKN St Polten Red Bull Salzburg Finished 2-8 18 13.62 8.69 1.185 -3.14%
16:00 Trenkwalder Admira TSV Hartberg Finished 2-3 18 2.89 3.8 2.4 -2.52%
13:30 Wacker Innsbruck Rapid Vienna II Finished 2-1 18 1.374 5.75 8.04 -2.54%
13:30 SK Vorwarts Steyr FC Pasching Finished 3-1 18 3.45 3.83 2.13 -2.00%
13:00 SAK 1914 SK Bischofshofen Cancelled
10:00 Sumgayit Qabala Cancelled 15 2.45 3.22 3.2 -3.03%
12:00 Neftchi Baku Zira Finished 0-0 18 2.04 3.4 3.76 -4.79%
11:00 Dinamo Minsk BATE Borisov Finished 0-0 18 4.46 3.92 1.9174 -0.09%
11:00 Dinamo Brest Neman Grodno Finished 3-1 18 1.8621 4.35 4.9 2.99%
11:00 Belshina Bobruisk Rukh Brest Finished 3-7 18 4.52 4.38 1.7813 -1.08%
11:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk FC Smolevichi STI Postponed 16 1.39 5.5 8 -2.56%
11:00 FC Isloch FC Gorodeya Finished 2-2 18 1.7463 4.15 5.05 -1.15%
11:00 Slavia Mozyr FC Energetik-BGU Finished 2-1 18 2.42 3.71 3.02 -1.37%
11:00 FC Vitebsk Torpedo Zhodino Finished 2-3 18 7.53 4.55 1.6 2.29%
11:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk FC Minsk Finished 4-2 18 1.26 8.87 18 3.96%
19:45 Lierse Westerlo Finished 0-1 17 4.5 4 1.83 -1.83%
15:15 Sint-Truidense Waasland Beveren Finished 1-1 18 1.833 4.1 4.68 -0.31%
17:30 Cercle Brugge Racing Genk Finished 1-5 18 4 3.88 1.99 -1.01%
19:45 Mouscron Peruwelz Club Brugge Finished 0-0 18 11.25 6.66 1.28 -1.99%
13:00 Eendracht Aalst Women KRC Genk Women Finished 0-3 14 2.65 4.3 2.42 -2.26%
19:30 CD Fatic Tiquipaya Full Time 2-1 7 1.2 6.8 10.5 -7.03%
19:30 Torre Fuerte Deportivo Kivon Full Time 1-1 8 1.1852 9 13 -3.08%
19:30 Club Aurora CD Chaco Petrolero 2 1.61 3.8 4.33 -10.33%
21:25 Universitario Cochabamba CD Chaco Petrolero Full Time 3-0 5 1.65 4 4.45 -7.47%
23:30 Real Tomayapo Fancesa Full Time 3-1 9 1.864 4.02 3.5 -6.63%
00:25 Oriente Petrolero Bolivar Finished 3-4 18 2.25 3.9 3.11 -2.19%
19:00 Atletico Palmaflor San Jose Oruro Finished 5-0 18 1.47 4.75 7.5 -2.36%
21:15 The Strongest Blooming Finished 3-0 18 1.2049 9 17.75 0.26%
23:30 Jorge Wilstermann Royal Pari Finished 2-3 18 1.36 5.75 9.2 -1.76%
12:00 Sloboda Tuzla Zrinjski Mostar Finished 0-0 16 4.65 3.5 1.909 -2.40%
12:00 Olimpik Sarajevo Tuzla City Finished 3-2 14 4.1 3.24 2.15 -1.74%
14:00 Velez Mostar FK Sarajevo Finished 0-0 16 3.41 3.3 2.35 -2.14%
16:00 Borac Banja Luka Siroki Brijeg Finished 1-1 16 1.7463 3.55 6 -2.06%
18:00 EC Bahia Women Athletico Paranaense Women Finished 1-0 13 1.55 4.5 5.25 -5.47%
18:00 Botafogo RJ Women Foz Cataratas Women Finished 2-1 13 2.1 3.65 3.55 -3.09%
18:00 Juventus SP Women Esmac-PA Women Finished 2-2 13 2.1 3.65 3.35 -4.64%
18:00 Ceara Women Sport Club do Recife Women Finished 2-2 3 1.12 9.25 15.5 -6.15%
18:00 Fortaleza CE Women Fluminense RJ Women Finished (pen.) 5-2 3 2.05 3.15 3.75 -6.71%
18:00 AA Napoli SC Women Rd Ariquemes FC RO Women 3 1.5 4.25 6 -6.42%
19:00 3B da Amazonia AM Women Real Brasilia DF Women Finished 1-1 3 4.65 3.6 1.75 -6.04%
20:00 America Mineiro MG Women Tiradentes PI Women Finished 0-2 13 1.62 4.3 4.7 -5.89%
18:00 Corinthians SP U20 Sport Club do Recife U20 Finished 5-1 14 1.55 4.4 7 -1.51%
18:00 Atletico PR U20 America Mineiro MG U20 Finished 2-1 14 1.65 4.15 5.75 -2.05%
18:00 Gremio RS U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 3-2 14 2.9 3.55 2.3 -5.78%
18:00 Chapecoense U20 Bahia BA U20 Finished 4-2 14 3.2 3.9 4 22.11%
18:00 Santos SP U20 Ceara U20 Finished 1-0 14 2.88 3.75 2.38 -3.29%
18:00 Internacional RS U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 Finished 2-1 14 2.19 3.5 3.3 -4.34%
18:00 Volta Redonda RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20 8 3.1 3.64 2.16 -5.68%
18:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 0-1 14 2.16 3.7 3.25 -3.93%
18:00 Nova Iguacu RJ Duque de Caxias RJ Finished 1-1 12 2.325 3.2 3.3 -4.36%
18:00 CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Sampaio Correa RJ Finished 2-1 12 3.25 3.3 2.35 -3.50%
19:00 Fluminense Joinville Internacional De Lages
18:30 Maranguape Uniao PR
18:30 Itumbiara Inhumas 1 1.95 3.4 3.3 -9.91%
20:00 Comercial MS Operario MS Finished 0-1 1 2.44 3.4 2.61 -8.01%
18:00 Ipatinga FC Athletic Club MG 1 2.25 3.1 3 -9.12%
18:00 Rio Branco SP Sao Jose SP 3 3.14 3.5 2.152 -6.44%
18:00 Mauaense SP Gremio Prudente Finished 2-1 8 3.34 3.55 2.07 -6.03%
18:00 Itarare Manthiqueira SP Finished 1-1 8 2.1 3.5 3.16 -7.27%
14:00 Palmeiras SP Women Sao Jose SP Women Finished 1-0 13 1.43 6.25 10.25 4.51%
18:00 Audax SP Portuguesa Santista Finished 2-1 13 2.1 3.64 4.85 4.48%
18:00 Primavera SP Comercial SP Finished 0-0 13 3.85 3.2 2.1 -4.62%
18:00 Agua Santa SP Novorizontino SP Finished 1-1 12 1.95 3.42 4.9 -0.92%
18:00 Nacional SP Portuguesa SP Finished 0-1 15 6 3.8 1.63 -4.15%
18:00 Ponte Preta SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 1-1 10 4.2 3.35 2.17 0.26%
20:00 Velo Clube SP Marilia SP Finished 0-0 13 2.46 3.3 3 -4.11%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
20:00 Santos SP Sport Club do Recife Finished 4-2 18 1.77 3.75 5.75 -0.55%
20:00 Palmeiras SP Atletico PR Finished 3-0 18 1.7692 3.8 5.75 -0.23%
21:55 Bahia BA Sao Paulo SP Finished 1-3 18 3.74 3.35 2.31 0.12%
23:55 Atletico GO Internacional RS Finished 0-0 18 3.2 3.13 2.51 -2.95%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Cruzeiro MG Confianca Aracaju Finished 1-2 18 2.08 3.18 4.6 -1.25%
01:30 Cuiaba MT Avai Finished 2-1 18 2.51 3.04 3.5 -1.29%
19:00 CS Alagoano Ponte Preta SP Finished 2-1 18 2.34 3.125 3.79 -1.11%
21:30 Vitoria BA CRB Finished 2-1 18 2.29 3.25 3.75 -1.09%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
18:00 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Criciuma Finished 2-0 18 2.35 3.04 3.8 -1.73%
18:00 Brusque Volta Redonda RJ Finished 1-8 18 2.2 3.2 3.8 -2.93%
19:00 Londrina Tombense MG Finished 2-1 18 3.01 3.05 3.08 1.55%
19:00 Boa MG Sao Bento SP Finished 0-1 18 2.49 3.05 3.17 -4.30%
19:00 Ituano SP Ypiranga RS Finished 1-2 18 1.9524 3.62 4.4 -1.55%
20:00 Treze PB Vila Nova GO Finished 1-1 18 2.88 2.95 3.1 -0.87%
21:00 Ferroviario AC Imperatriz Finished 7-0
22:00 Manaus FC Remo PA Finished 0-2 17 2.4 3.2 3.44 -1.95%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Toledo Colonia PR Portuguesa RJ Finished 0-1 15 18.5 9.1 1.11 -6.09%
18:00 Nautico Marcilio Dias EC Pelotas RS Finished 1-0 14 2.35 3.1 3.4 -4.05%
18:00 Ferroviaria SP Nacional PR Finished 2-0 13 1.04 17 32 -4.91%
18:00 Bangu RJ Mirassol SP Finished 0-0 16 9.5 4.7 1.42 -2.18%
18:00 Sao Luiz RS Tubarao Finished 3-0 16 1.32 6 9.5 -2.87%
18:00 Novorizontino SP Joinville Finished 0-0 16 2.375 3.7 3.1 -1.37%
18:00 Cabofriense RJ Cascavel CR Finished 0-1 16 2.61 3.9 2.55 -3.07%
18:00 SER Caxias RS Sao Caetano SP Finished 6-0
19:00 Santos AP Juventude MA Finished 1-2 16 19 8 1.18 -2.45%
19:00 Moto Club MA Bare Finished 1-0 15 1.144 18 80 6.14%
19:00 River Teresina Sinop FC Finished 2-0 16 1.12 10.25 18 -4.40%
19:00 Vitoria ES Goianesia Go Finished 1-0 16 3.45 3.75 1.984 -5.71%
19:00 Aguia Negra Rondonopolis Finished 4-3 16 1.5 4.8 7.5 -0.83%
19:00 Nacional Fast Clube Manaus Galvez Finished 1-1 13 1.235 6.75 10.25 -5.25%
19:00 Independente PA Rio Branco AC Finished 3-2 13 5.9 5.4 1.5376 -0.50%
19:00 Goiania Real Noroeste Capixaba Finished 1-0 17 2.41 3.6 2.95 -3.07%
19:00 Vilhenense EC RO Bragantino PA Finished 0-3 3 11.25 6 1.22 -7.00%
19:00 Sao Raimundo RR AE Altos PI Finished 3-0
19:00 Operario VG Aparecidense GO Finished 2-6 17 8.2 4.7 1.44 -2.83%
20:00 Operario MT Aparecidense GO
21:00 Atletico Acreano Ji-Parana Finished 2-2 14 7.5 6.5 1.71 14.68%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
11:00 Arda Kardzhali Montana Finished 3-0 18 1.85 3.74 4.8 -1.60%
16:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv Finished 6-0 18 1.75 6 12.75 22.47%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
12:30 Kariana Erden Strumska Slava Radomir Finished 2-1 14 1.68 7.75 15.75 26.94%
12:30 Neftochimik Burgas Sozopol Finished 0-1 14 2.26 3.2 3.25 -5.90%
12:30 PFC Minyor Pernik FC Yantra Gabrovo Finished 2-0 13 1.45 4.5 6.75 -5.66%
China ‐ FA Cup
06:30 Wuhan Zall Taizhou Yuanda Finished 2-0 18 2.2 3.8 3.7 1.22%
11:35 Beijing Gouan Chengdu Qianbao Finished 1-0 17 34 12.5 1.1524 2.34%
01:00 Los Millonarios Once Caldas Finished 5-2 18 1.9524 3.5 5 0.21%
22:30 Deportivo Cali La Equidad Finished 0-1 18 1.65 4.06 6.71 -0.14%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Varteks Varazdin Istra 1961 Finished 1-1 18 3 3.3 2.8 0.65%
16:05 HNK Gorica Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 1-1 18 2.05 3.78 4 -0.24%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
11:55 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Hrvatski Dragovoljac Finished 6-0 17 2.21 3.6 3.62 -0.65%
12:30 Opatija NK Croatia Zmijavci Finished 2-3 17 5 3.85 3.18 29.16%
12:30 Radnik Sesvete NK Dugopolje Postponed 15 2.592 3.47 3.3 2.35%
12:30 NK Solin Junak Finished 0-0 17 1.7407 4.2 5 -1.24%
14:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 4-2 17 1.35 10 29 14.26%
16:30 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC APOEL Nicosia Finished 0-3 17 5.6 4.1 1.72 -0.39%
12:30 Vysocina Jihlava FK Varnsdorf Finished 0-1 17 1.63 4.06 5.5 -4.00%
12:30 Hradec Kralove FK Prostejov Finished 0-1 17 1.3 5.5 10.75 -4.22%
12:30 MFK Chrudim Blansko Finished 1-0 18 2.27 3.38 3.35 -3.37%
12:30 Usti nad Labem Trinec Finished 0-1 16 2.53 3.56 2.75 -3.83%
12:30 MAS Taborsko SK Lisen Finished 0-1 17 2.3 3.3 3.15 -5.24%
12:30 Slavoj Vysehrad Graffin Vlasim Finished 1-2 18 4.2 3.85 1.89 -2.62%
12:30 Viktoria Zizkov Dukla Prague Finished 0-2 17 1.77 3.9 5 -2.09%
13:00 Pribram Mlada Boleslav Finished 2-1 18 4.1 3.64 2.05 -0.64%
15:00 Slovacko SFC Opava Finished 3-1 18 1.444 4.7 8.19 -2.67%
15:00 MFK Karvina Fastav Zlin Finished 0-2 18 4.2 3.7 3.6 27.20%
17:30 Ceske Budejovice Viktoria Plzen Finished 0-0 18 7.48 4.76 1.5 -1.03%
12:00 Skive FC Fredericia Finished 0-4 18 4.34 3.87 1.98 0.62%
13:00 HB Koge Esbjerg Finished 0-2 18 3.82 3.7 2.02 -2.64%
15:00 Midtjylland AaB Aalborg Finished 0-0 19 1.88 3.93 4.21 -2.33%
00:00 Mushuc Runa Emelec Guayaquil Finished 2-3 18 3.36 3.72 2.42 2.08%
20:30 Tecnico Universitario Deportivo Cuenca Finished 1-1 18 2.11 3.48 3.8 -2.39%
23:00 Delfin Independiente del Valle Finished 1-0 18 2.65 3.58 2.65 -3.29%
21:00 CD Aguila Alianza San Salvador Finished 1-0 12 3.1 3.35 2.48 -2.37%
23:00 Santa Tecla Municipal Limeno Finished 1-2 12 2.336 3.35 3.25 -3.31%
12:30 Reading Bristol City Finished 3-1 18 2.375 3.5 3.38 -0.26%
15:00 Birmingham City Millwall Finished 0-0 18 2.9 3.09 2.98 -0.40%
15:00 Blackburn Rovers Barnsley Finished 2-1 18 1.909 3.85 4.43 -0.92%
15:00 Norwich City Coventry City Finished 1-1 18 1.98 3.69 4.44 -0.13%
15:00 Cardiff City Luton Town Finished 4-0 18 1.97 3.4 4.55 -2.11%
15:00 Derby County Wycombe Wanderers Finished 1-1 18 1.82 3.75 5 -1.59%
15:00 Huddersfield Town Middlesbrough Finished 3-2 18 3.45 3.25 2.44 -0.73%
15:00 Rotherham United Bournemouth AFC Finished 2-2 18 5.46 4.16 1.73 -0.16%
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday Stoke City Finished 0-0 18 2.9 3.16 2.9 -0.61%
15:00 Watford Preston North End Finished 4-1 18 2 3.32 4.82 -0.86%
15:00 Telford United Guiseley Finished 2-0 18 2.3 3.48 3.12 -4.09%
15:00 Southport Alfreton Town Postponed 14 2.17 3.65 3.25 -4.08%
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers Curzon Ashton Finished 1-0 18 2 3.6 3.85 -3.62%
15:00 Leamington York City Finished 2-1 18 3.41 3.9 3.6 20.85%
15:00 Chester Gateshead Finished 1-2 18 2.35 3.4 3.005 -4.98%
15:00 Hereford United Kettering Town Finished 3-3 17 2.56 3.5 2.7 -4.46%
15:00 AFC Fylde Boston United Finished 2-1 16 2.28 3.4 3.1 -5.24%
15:00 Gloucester City Farsley Celtic FC Finished 1-2 18 2.25 3.8 3.43 0.09%
15:00 Spennymoor Town Bradford Park Avenue Finished 2-2 18 1.42 5 6.75 -4.98%
15:00 AFC Fylde Brackley Town Postponed 2 2.15 3.35 2.95 -9.31%
15:00 Sutton United Halifax Town Finished 1-0 18 1.82 3.88 5 -0.71%
15:00 Altrincham Maidenhead United Finished 2-0 18 2.8 3.41 2.7 -2.03%
15:00 Bromley Wrexham Finished 1-1 18 2.72 3.67 2.61 -2.27%
15:00 Weymouth Chesterfield Finished 1-2 18 3.45 3.64 2.4 1.91%
15:00 Hartlepool United Stockport County Cancelled
15:00 Billericay Town Hampton & Richmond Finished 2-6 18 2.9 3.6 2.34 -4.76%
15:00 Hungerford Dartford FC Finished 1-2 18 3.67 3.52 2.04 -4.47%
15:00 Eastbourne Borough St. Albans City Finished 0-1 18 2.6 3.55 2.6 -4.85%
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet Maidstone United Postponed 14 3.2 3.75 2.3 -1.38%
15:00 Chippenham Town Concord Rangers Finished 1-1 18 2.23 3.65 3.45 -1.21%
15:00 Tonbridge Angels Hemel Hempstead Finished 1-2 18 3.24 3.6 2.29 -2.26%
England ‐ FA Cup
12:30 Morecambe Solihull Moors Finished (after ET) 4-2 18 2.35 3.35 3.25 -3.08%
13:00 Gillingham Exeter City Finished 2-3 18 2.296 3.48 3.3 -2.53%
13:00 Newport County Salford City Finished 3-0 18 2.12 3.55 3.66 -2.59%
15:00 Harrogate Town Blackpool Finished 0-4 18 4.2 3.6 1.944 -2.94%
15:00 Cheltenham Crewe Alexandra Finished (after ET) 2-1 18 3.2 3.55 2.36 -1.76%
15:00 Portsmouth Kings Lynn Town Finished 6-1 18 1.235 7 15 -1.89%
15:00 Bradford City Oldham Athletic Finished 1-2 18 2.395 3.56 2.97 -3.39%
15:00 Plymouth Argyle Lincoln City Finished 2-0 18 2.79 3.7 2.55 -2.04%
17:30 Peterborough United Chorley Finished 1-2 18 1.2 8.75 19 -0.03%
15:00 Ipswich Town Charlton Athletic Finished 0-2 18 3.08 3.26 2.65 -0.87%
15:00 Oxford United Swindon Town Finished 1-2 18 2.07 3.74 3.79 -1.41%
15:00 Bolton Wanderers Southend United Finished 3-0 18 1.62 4.1 7 -0.40%
15:00 Port Vale Leyton Orient Finished 2-3 18 2.41 3.3 3.39 -1.28%
12:30 Brighton & Hove Albion Liverpool Finished 1-1 18 5.13 4.333 1.72 -0.71%
15:00 Manchester City Burnley Finished 5-0 18 1.14 11.19 24 -0.82%
17:30 Everton Leeds United Finished 0-1 18 2.42 3.85 3.23 1.77%
20:00 W.B.A. Sheffield United Finished 1-0 18 2.74 3.27 2.98 -0.63%
13:00 Liverpool U23 Manchester City U23 Finished 2-7 14 4.25 4.26 1.9 0.37%
11:00 Colchester United U23 Cardiff City U23 Finished 2-0 15 2.05 3.95 3.5 -2.60%
16:00 Flora Tallinn II Tammeka II Finished 4-1 11 1.48 8 10.75 11.89%
11:00 Trans Narva Tallinna JK Legion Finished 1-3 18 2.15 3.8 3.63 -0.37%
11:00 JK Tallinna Kalev Kuressaare Finished 1-1 18 3.9 4.2 2.07 2.29%
19:00 Vikingur Gota B36 Torshavn Finished 2-1
16:00 Annecy FC US Quevilly Rouen Finished 1-2 18 3.02 3.25 2.66 -1.45%
17:00 Stade Olympique Choletais Red Star 93 Finished 0-2 18 3.24 2.9 2.67 -2.72%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:00 Marseille Nantes Finished 3-1 18 2 3.54 4.45 -0.72%
20:00 Paris Saint Germain Bordeaux Finished 2-2 18 1.21 8.68 17.5 0.12%
France ‐ Ligue 2
14:00 Toulouse Chamois Niortais Finished 2-1 18 2.09 3.42 3.95 -2.35%
14:00 Grenoble Foot Paris FC Finished 0-0 18 2.71 3.05 3.15 -1.41%
18:00 Auxerre Valenciennes Finished 1-1 18 1.9 3.65 4.63 -1.60%
18:00 Ajaccio Chambly Thelle Finished 0-0 18 1.92 3.44 5 -1.14%
18:00 Caen Chateauroux Finished 1-1 18 2.05 3.26 4.58 -1.27%
18:00 Clermont Nancy Finished 2-0 18 1.77 3.6 5.54 -2.27%
18:00 Rodez Aveyron Guingamp Finished 1-1 18 3.7 3.2 2.35 -0.82%
18:00 Sochaux Le Havre Finished 4-0 18 2.5 2.88 3.59 -2.51%
18:00 Troyes Amiens SC Finished 2-1 18 2.15 3.3 3.93 -2.21%
18:00 Dunkerque Pau FC Finished 2-2 18 2.96 2.92 2.87 -2.79%
14:30 RB Leipzig Arminia Bielefeld Finished 2-1 19 1.3 6.6 13.2 0.35%
14:30 Union Berlin Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 3-3 19 2.45 7.5 15 64.43%
14:30 Augsburg SC Freiburg Finished 1-1 19 2.58 3.57 3.02 0.12%
14:30 VfB Stuttgart Bayern Munchen Finished 1-3 19 10 7.6 1.3 -0.08%
14:30 Borussia Dortmund FC Koln Finished 1-2 19 1.23 7.35 15 -1.55%
17:30 Borussia Monchengladbach Schalke 04 Finished 4-1 19 1.4049 5.45 11 1.40%
12:00 Karlsruher Paderborn Finished 1-0 19 2.82 3.82 2.6 -0.10%
12:00 Jahn Regensburg Wurzburger Kickers Finished 2-1 19 2.14 4.08 3.75 2.14%
12:00 SV Sandhausen Erzgebirge Aue Finished 1-4 19 2.37 3.68 3.4 1.24%
13:00 Hansa Rostock Bayern Munchen II Finished 2-0 18 1.65 4.44 5.75 -0.52%
13:00 Hallescher Viktoria Koln Finished 2-0 18 2.25 3.67 3.4 -1.09%
13:00 FSV Zwickau FC Magdeburg Finished 0-1 18 2.3 3.44 3.41 -1.84%
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 2-1 18 6.25 4.5 2.3 22.40%
13:00 TSV 1860 Munchen Turkgucu Ataspor Finished 2-2 18 2.33 3.52 3.3 -1.60%
13:00 VfB Lubeck Waldhof Mannheim Postponed 18 2.95 3.4 2.632 -1.29%
12:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg Phonix Lubeck Cancelled
13:00 Heider SV Hamburger SV II Cancelled
13:00 BSV Rehden SV Atlas Delmenhorst Cancelled
13:00 Astoria Walldorf Bahlinger SC Cancelled
13:00 FC 08 Homburg TSG Balingen Cancelled
13:00 Pirmasens FC Giessen Cancelled
13:00 FSV Frankfurt SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Cancelled
13:00 Hessen Kassel TSV Steinbach Cancelled
13:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Kickers Offenbach Cancelled
13:00 SV Elversberg TSG Hoffenheim II Cancelled
13:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf SC Freiburg II Cancelled
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz Bayern Alzenau Cancelled
13:00 VfR Aalen FSV Mainz 05 II Cancelled
13:00 FC Koln II Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 2-0 15 1.625 4.25 5.5 -3.15%
13:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II Fortuna Koln Finished 0-0 15 3.88 4.25 1.864 -2.87%
13:00 Schalke 04 II SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 6-2 15 1.63 4.1 5.75 -3.04%
13:00 Preussen Munster Wegberg Beeck Finished 0-0 14 1.408 5.15 8 -2.86%
13:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 1-0 14 2.39 3.68 2.9 -3.38%
13:00 SV Rodinghausen Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 2-0 14 1.46 4.7 7.5 -3.01%
13:00 VfB Homberg Bonner SC Finished 3-1 12 2.15 3.65 3.24 -4.56%
13:00 Wuppertaler SV SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 0-1 14 2.38 3.65 2.79 -4.99%
15:00 Liberty Professionals Eleven Wonders Finished 1-1 14 2.62 3.02 2.715 -7.50%
15:15 AEL Larissa Atromitos Athens Finished 0-0 18 2.9 2.92 3 -2.02%
17:30 Aris Thessaloniki Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 1-2 17 6.92 4.1 1.55 -3.25%
17:00 Coban Imperial Deportivo Malacateco Finished 2-1 15 1.765 3.35 5.7 -3.89%
19:05 Deportivo Sacachispas Xelaju MC Finished 2-1 15 2.1 3.44 3.7 -3.58%
21:00 CD Marathon CD Real Sociedad 15 1.22 8.2 16 -0.41%
23:15 CD Vida CD Real de Minas Finished 3-1 15 1.65 3.88 6.25 -2.32%
07:00 Southern District RSA Hong Kong Rangers Finished 3-3 17 1.45 5 6.5 -4.17%
09:30 Tai Chung Sun Pegasus Finished 0-1 17 7.25 5.1 1.4608 -1.82%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
13:45 Varda SE Budafok Finished 0-0 18 1.8 4.1 4.9 -0.35%
16:00 MOL Vidi Zalaegerszegi TE Finished 2-0 18 1.49 4.9 6.76 -2.26%
18:30 Ferencvarosi MTK Budapest Finished 2-0 18 1.3425 5.29 9 -4.31%
14:00 Bengaluru FC Hyderabad FC Finished 0-0 18 1.813 4.06 5 0.21%
08:30 PSIS Semarang Persik Kediri Cancelled
11:15 Persebaya Surabaya Persiraja Aceh Cancelled
13:30 Persib Bandung Persija Jakarta Cancelled
14:00 Chile Women     Zambia Women Finished 1-2 18 1.45 5.5 8.75 1.44%
00:30 Brazil Women     Ecuador Women Finished 6-0 11 1.02 26 501 -2.04%
17:15 SC Daburiyya Osama SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Finished 0-2 5 4.6 3.65 1.75 -5.91%
17:30 Hapoel Herzliya Faradis Abdelal Full Time 1-1 6 1.96 3.45 3.54 -7.63%
17:45 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Full Time 0-0 7 2.85 3.36 2.51 -4.48%
13:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Hapoel Hadera Finished 1-0 17 2.6 3.29 2.97 -2.46%
15:20 Bnei Sakhnin FC Ashdod Finished 1-0 17 3.77 3.37 2.12 -3.26%
17:50 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 1-0 17 2.92 3.06 3.056 0.35%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 Pergolettese AC Renate Finished 0-2 18 3.9 3.125 2.23 -2.42%
14:00 Vibonese Ternana Finished 2-3 18 5.09 3.92 1.77 -1.63%
19:45 Imolese Calcio Arezzo Finished 0-2 18 2.54 3.2 3.15 -2.31%
Italy ‐ Serie A
14:00 Sassuolo Inter Milan Finished 0-3 18 10 6 1.76 19.78%
17:00 Benevento Juventus Finished 1-1 18 8.75 5.15 1.43 -0.77%
19:45 Atalanta Hellas Verona Finished 0-2 18 1.48 5.25 7.95 0.81%
Italy ‐ Serie B
13:00 Brescia Frosinone Finished 1-2 18 3.12 3.21 2.53 -2.66%
13:00 Venezia Ascoli Finished 2-1 18 1.68 4.5 5.65 0.56%
13:00 Empoli Vicenza Finished 2-2 18 1.8 3.8 6 1.48%
13:00 Pisa Cittadella Finished 1-4 18 5 4 2.91 26.00%
13:00 Pescara Pordenone Finished 0-2 18 3.71 3.1 2.31 -2.44%
15:00 Monza Brianza Reggina Finished 1-0 18 1.79 3.5 5.86 -1.48%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Nagoya Grampus Oita Trinita Finished 0-0 18 1.8403 3.75 5.032 -0.87%
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Consadole Sapporo Finished 2-2 18 1.8772 4.1 4.1 -2.01%
09:00 Vegalta Sendai Vissel Kobe 2 3.8 4 1.78 -6.97%
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Albirex Niigata Finished 2-0 18 1.81 4 4.85 -0.86%
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Okayama Finished 1-1 18 2.63 3.35 2.83 -3.11%
04:00 Fujieda MYFC Gamba Osaka U23 Finished 1-0 18 1.86 3.65 5.5 0.66%
04:00 Kamatamare Sanuki FC Gifu Finished 0-1 18 4.1 3.55 2 -2.50%
08:00 SC Sagamihara Gainare Tottori Finished 3-2 18 2.5 3.2 3.8 2.49%
01:30 Waseda University Women Okayama Yunogo Belle Women
04:30 Gunma Women Bunnys Kyoto Women 1 5 4 1.533 -9.28%
04:30 Nagano Parceiro Women Fukushima Women
04:30 NTV Beleza Women Veertien Mie Women
14:00 Al Wihdat Amman Ma`an Finished 1-1 15 1.315 4.85 11.48 -5.10%
16:30 Al Hussein Irbid Al Faisaly Amman Finished 1-2 15 3.25 2.95 2.73 -1.28%
11:00 Vihiga United Kakamega Homeboyz 3 4.6 3.35 1.63 -11.46%
12:00 AFC Leopards Posta Ranger Cancelled 1 2.45 3.1 2.81 -7.97%
12:00 Bandari Kericho Zoo Postponed 8 2.62 3.2 2.72 -5.82%
12:00 AFC Leopards Tusker Finished 2-1 13 2.5 3.2 2.845 -6.01%
12:00 Bandari Sofapaka Finished 1-0 13 2.55 3 2.8 -7.63%
13:00 AFC Leopards Western Stima 2 2.55 3.34 2.55 -7.72%
13:00 Al Salibikhaet Al-Shabab Finished 2-4 16 4.88 3.7 1.85 -1.55%
15:30 Al Fehaheel Al Arabi Finished 1-1 17 6.75 4.3 1.55 -2.52%
12:00 Vardar Skopje FC Akademija Pandev Finished 2-0 11 2.1 3.4 3.25 -7.24%
13:00 St George Cospicua Fgura United Finished 0-0 12 3.25 3.58 2.07 -6.55%
17:15 St Andrews FC Marsa FC Cancelled 11 4.5 3.72 1.71 -7.05%
13:00 Birkirkara FC Gudja United Finished 3-0 15 2.28 3.44 3.15 -4.47%
13:00 Paola Hibernians Sirens Finished 1-2 15 1.7 4.2 4.66 -3.93%
17:15 Sliema Wanderers Lija Athletic Finished 4-1 16 1.23 7.1 14.57 -2.20%
17:15 Gzira United Santa Lucia Finished 2-2 16 1.571 7 13 16.78%
01:00 Queretaro Women Atlas Women Finished 1-2 14 6 4.55 1.5 -5.04%
03:00 Pachuca Women Tigres UANL Women Finished 1-2 14 7 5.25 1.4 -4.55%
18:00 Canoneros Marina Azores De Hidalgo Full Time 2-3 11 1.95 3.6 4.2 -2.79%
14:00 Codru Sheriff Tiraspol Finished 1-2 3 22 13 1.025 -8.92%
13:00 Roda JC SBV Excelsior Finished 3-1 18 4 4 3.06 20.95%
15:30 Dordrecht Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 3-1 18 6.35 5.77 1.4329 -2.79%
17:45 FC Emmen Ajax Amsterdam Finished 0-5 18 18 8.6 1.1883 -1.32%
19:00 ADO Den Haag Heerenveen Finished 1-1 18 5.4 5.04 1.57 -2.01%
20:00 VVV-Venlo PEC Zwolle Finished 2-2 18 3.5 3.69 2.18 -1.52%
00:00 Wellington Phoenix II Eastern Suburbs Auckland Finished 0-4 18 4.72 4.85 1.62 -3.41%
00:00 Waitakere United Team Wellington Finished 2-2 18 3.8 4.2 2.05 1.11%
23:00 Diriangen Walter Ferretti Finished 3-2 12 2.55 2.9 3.3 -3.85%
15:00 Glenavon Crusaders Belfast Finished 3-1 17 3.74 4 1.9174 -3.75%
15:00 Glentoran Dungannon Swifts Finished 5-1 17 1.42 5 7.5 -3.62%
15:00 Cliftonville Portadown Finished 5-0 17 1.34 5.5 9.03 -3.74%
15:00 Coleraine Larne Finished 0-2 17 2.66 3.4 2.75 -3.26%
17:30 Warrenpoint Town Linfield Finished 2-1 17 9.78 5.5 1.4 0.16%
14:00 Grorud IL Kongsvinger Postponed
14:00 Ullensaker Kisa Sogndal Postponed 13 5.14 4.45 1.64 -2.82%
14:00 KFUM Oygarden Postponed 12 1.55 4.6 6 -2.84%
14:00 Tromso Ranheim Finished 3-0 18 1.93 4.1 4.19 -0.07%
14:00 Asane Fotball Strommen Postponed
14:00 Ham Kam Lillestrom SK Postponed
14:00 Stjordals Blink Raufoss Postponed
15:00 Viking IK Start Finished 4-1 18 2.15 4.05 3.26 -1.84%
17:00 Brann Aalesund Finished 3-1 18 1.333 5.992 9.8 -1.88%
20:00 Atletico Independiente FC Atletico Chiriqui Finished 2-0 13 1.69 3.41 5.7 -5.70%
22:00 Olimpia Asuncion River Plate Asuncion Finished 3-1 18 1.5435 4.54 5.95 -3.49%
16:00 Deportivo Llacuabamba Real Garcilaso Finished 2-3 18 3.6 4.2 2.06 -0.13%
20:30 Sport Huancayo Alianza Lima Finished 2-0 16 3.56 3.64 2.15 -2.03%
20:30 Atletico Grau Alianza Universidad Finished 1-1 18 1.97 3.66 4.5 -0.31%
20:30 Sporting Cristal AD Cantolao Finished 3-2 18 2.18 3.66 3.25 -3.81%
20:30 FC Carlos Stein UTC Cajamarca Finished 1-1 16 2.65 3.44 2.73 -3.32%
11:25 Puszcza Niepolomice Stomil Olsztyn Finished 0-2 18 2.25 3.2 3.88 -1.45%
11:25 GKS Jastrzebie Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 2-1 18 3.65 3.39 2.219 -1.92%
11:35 LKS Nieciecza GKS Tychy 71 Finished 0-0 18 1.615 4.05 5.89 -3.46%
14:00 Chrobry Glogow Sandecja Nowy Sacz Finished 0-2 18 2.15 3.45 3.62 -3.03%
17:00 Korona Kielce CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Finished 1-0 18 1.9 3.95 4.2 -1.73%
18:10 Radomiak Radom GKS Belchatow Finished 2-0 18 1.68 3.8 5.84 -2.88%
11:00 Olimpia Elblag Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Finished 4-2 18 2.45 3.5 3.2 -0.63%
12:00 Hutnik Krakow Bytovia Bytow Finished 3-1 18 4.25 3.98 1.88 -1.81%
12:00 Lech Poznan ll Wigry Suwalki Finished 1-1 18 5.5 4.25 1.6211 -3.29%
12:00 Pogon Siedlce Slask Wroclaw II Finished 1-2 18 1.86 3.93 4.33 -2.25%
13:15 KS Polkowice Calisia Kalisz Finished 2-1 14 2.23 3.7 3.7 1.12%
15:00 Olimpia Grudziadz Garbarnia Krakow Finished 1-2 17 2.59 3.7 2.6 -3.94%
17:00 Sokol Ostroda MKS Chojniczanka Finished 3-0 18 3.3 3.42 2.25 -3.83%
14:00 Stal Mielec Jagiellonia Bialystok Finished 3-1 19 2.625 3.56 2.77 -2.24%
16:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Slask Wroclaw Finished 0-2 19 7.5 4.2 2.03 15.74%
19:00 Wisla Krakow Zaglebie Lubin Finished 1-2 19 2.52 3.66 2.9 -1.47%
14:00 S.Mielec Women Jagiellonia Bialystok Women
11:00 Academico Viseu Penafiel Finished 0-0 18 3 3.1 3.17 2.95%
15:00 Cova de Piedade CD Feirense Finished 0-0 18 5.59 3.9 1.6803 -2.95%
17:00 Leixoes Oliveirense Postponed 18 1.98 3.38 4.36 -2.94%
18:00 Santa Clara FC Porto Finished 0-1 18 8.2 4.76 1.533 1.59%
20:30 Sporting Lisbon Moreirense Finished 2-1 18 1.22 7.77 15.26 -1.37%
Qatar ‐ Q League
15:00 Al Sailiya SC II Al Wakrah SC II
Romania ‐ Cup
09:00 Turnu Magurele Sepsi OSK Finished 1-0 17 8.6 5.2 1.41 -1.75%
10:00 Sanmartin Dunarea Calarasi Finished 0-1 18 5.09 3.92 1.9524 3.76%
11:30 Concordia Chiajna FC Botosani Finished 0-2 18 5.3 3.75 1.7 -4.18%
11:30 Farul Constanta Academica Clinceni Finished 2-1 18 3.98 3.32 2.1 -2.79%
11:30 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu FC Arges Finished 1-0 8 3.2 3.45 2.228 -4.87%
11:30 Universitatea Craiova ASU Poli Timisoara Finished 1-3 18 2.25 3.45 3.55 -1.57%
16:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Petrolul Ploiesti Finished 1-2 18 7.5 4.07 1.55 -2.36%
18:45 Dinamo Bucharest Viitorul Constanta Finished 3-0 18 2.9 3.5 2.5 -2.96%
09:00 Alexandria Women Piros Security Arad Women Full Time 2-3 7 18 9.8 1.12 -4.80%
11:00 Arsenal Tula Zenit St. Petersburg Finished 0-0 18 7.69 4.648 1.5525 1.08%
13:30 Khimki FC Krasnodar Finished 1-0 18 6.22 4.5 1.59 -1.18%
16:00 Akhmat Grozny Lokomotiv Moscow Finished 0-0 18 1.95 3.6 4.5 -1.27%
16:00 FK Rostov Dynamo Moscow Finished 4-1 18 3.76 3.25 2.29 -1.02%
18:40 Al Hilal Riyadh Al Nassr Riyadh Finished 2-1 12 2.296 3.6 2.91 -5.39%
12:35 Al-Ain FC Al Raed Finished 1-0 13 2.95 3.8 2.2 -5.36%
15:00 Hibernian Dundee FC Finished 1-0 17 1.3704 6 8.7 -1.12%
15:00 Alloa Athletic Heart Of Midlothian Finished (after ET) 1-0 18 8.44 5.3 1.3802 -3.07%
15:00 Motherwell St. Johnstone Finished 1-2 18 2.79 3.19 2.79 -2.94%
15:00 Livingston Ayr United Finished 4-0 18 1.6098 6.1 13 16.00%
16:00 Arbroath Dunfermline Athletic Finished 1-3 18 3.8 3.75 2.01 -2.66%
16:00 Motherwell St. Johnstone
16:00 Alloa Athletic Heart Of Midlothian 1 7 5 1.35 -7.71%
17:15 Saint Mirren Aberdeen Finished 2-1 18 3.3 3.22 2.4 -2.94%
15:00 Montrose Partick Thistle Finished 0-1 18 2.98 3.81 2.38 -1.79%
15:00 Airdrie United Cove Rangers Finished 1-1 18 2.7 3.81 2.5 -3.18%
15:00 Peterhead Forfar Athletic Finished 0-1 18 1.825 3.97 4.15 -3.92%
15:00 East Fife Clyde Postponed 18 1.768 4.04 4.85 -1.90%
15:00 Brechin City Stranraer Finished 1-4 18 7.7 5.25 1.4 -3.35%
15:00 Elgin City Cowdenbeath Finished 5-2 18 1.69 4.1 5.26 -2.51%
15:00 Albion Rovers Stirling Albion Finished 0-1 18 7 4.88 1.4717 -2.65%
15:00 Queens Park Stenhousemuir Finished 3-1 18 1.65 4.1 5.58 -2.83%
15:00 Annan Athletic Edinburgh City Finished 0-4 18 3.07 3.9 2.344 -0.87%
12:00 GFK Dubocica Leskovac Radnicki Pirot Finished 3-2 11 2.06 3.5 7.7 10.99%
12:00 Buducnost Dobanovci Zarkovo Finished 2-1 11 1.7937 3.3 5.5 -4.06%
12:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Kabel Novi Sad Finished 0-2 11 3.98 3 2.16 -4.54%
12:00 Loznica Dinamo Vranje Finished 3-3 11 1.85 3.5 5.7 -0.17%
12:00 Jagodina Radnicki 1923 Finished 0-0 11 2.99 3.085 3.1 1.92%
12:00 Macva Sabac Indija Finished 3-0 18 3.5 3.35 2.195 -3.83%
15:00 FK Zeljeznicar     Металопластика 2 1.39 9.3 3.6 -9.48%
17:00 Войпут Чрвенка 2 1.12 13 7.2 -9.80%
17:00 GFK Dubocica Leskovac Kikinda 2 1.04 19 10.5 -9.86%
18:00 Novi Pazar Red Star Belgrade 2 1.63 8.3 2.685 -9.62%
18:00 Dinamo Pancevo Универэкспорт 2 1.99 7.8 2.13 -9.11%
09:30 Hougang United Tanjong Pagar United Finished 3-2 16 2.15 3.77 3.82 0.79%
10:30 Balestier Khalsa Geylang International Finished 2-0 16 3.3 3.94 2.15 -2.15%
11:30 KFC Komarno MFK Dubnica Finished 0-1 16 2.1 3.6 4 -0.40%
11:30 Partizan Bardejov Skalica Finished 1-1 16 4.7 3.62 1.87 -2.32%
11:30 FC Kosice ZP Sport Podbrezova Finished 1-0 16 3.1 3.54 2.62 1.34%
11:30 Puchov FK Poprad Finished 0-1 16 1.18 8.07 15.65 -3.41%
13:00 MFK Ruzomberok Nitra Finished 3-0 18 1.6 6.75 15 19.07%
13:00 ViOn Zlate Moravce Zemplin Michalovce Finished 0-0 18 1.6536 4.11 5 -4.58%
13:00 MSK Zilina FK Pohronie Finished 2-1 18 1.813 4.3 4.12 -2.61%
15:15 Spartak Trnava DAC Dunajska Streda Finished 0-2 18 4.15 3.78 2 -0.55%
13:15 NK Mura FC Koper Finished 2-1 18 2.18 3.45 3.75 -1.50%
16:15 Maribor Tabor Sezana Finished 1-0 18 1.533 4.75 8.09 1.37%
13:30 Orlando Pirates Baroka FC Finished 1-1 18 1.7 3.45 7 -2.05%
13:30 TS Galaxy Golden Arrows Finished 1-1 18 2.44 2.98 3.6 -2.27%
16:00 Mamelodi Sundown Vasco da Gama FC Finished 3-0 18 1.45 4.4 8.5 -3.34%
18:15 Amazulu Durban Cape Town City Finished 1-1 18 2.8 2.9 3.22 -1.24%
05:00 Gyeongju HNP Gimhae City FC Finished 0-1
13:00 Elche Cadiz Finished 1-1 18 3.14 2.98 3.05 1.84%
15:15 Valencia Atletico Madrid Finished 0-1 18 5.6 3.9 1.76 -0.32%
17:30 SD Huesca Sevilla Finished 0-1 18 4.37 3.55 2.02 -0.55%
20:00 Real Madrid Alaves Finished 1-2 18 1.345 6 11.12 -0.01%
15:00 CE Sabadell Fuenlabrada Finished 1-2 18 3.9 3.55 4.333 30.06%
17:15 Rayo Vallecano FC Cartagena Finished 0-0 18 1.94 3.4 5 -0.95%
19:30 CD Mirandes CD Castellon Finished 1-1 18 2.1 3.11 5 0.23%
14:45 Amorebieta Real Union Finished 1-0 18 2.161 3.35 3.66 -3.33%
15:00 Numancia Real Valladolid II 18 1.6667 3.6 5.75 -4.91%
15:00 Alaves II SD Leioa Finished 0-0 18 2.49 3 3.42 -2.66%
15:00 Osasuna II Izarra Finished 3-2 18 2.43 3.125 3.5 -1.69%
16:00 SD Compostela Pontevedra CF Finished 2-2 18 3.76 3 2.36 -2.25%
17:00 San Fernando CDI Algeciras Finished 1-2 18 2.235 3.18 3.9 -1.80%
17:00 Racing Santander Barakaldo Finished 3-0 18 1.8475 3.88 5 0.10%
15:30 Cordoba Women Granada CF Women 1 5 3.8 1.571 -9.07%
10:30 Torremolinos Atletico Melilla Finished 2-0 11 1.5 4.7 8.1 -0.29%
11:00 CF Union Viera Gran Tarajal Finished 2-3 13 1.995 3.5 3.6 -6.08%
15:00 UD Santa Marta CD Cristo Atletico Finished 0-0 13 3.6 3.2 2.1 -6.23%
15:00 CD Leonesa II Atletico Astorga Finished 1-1 13 4.05 3.24 2 -5.26%
15:00 UE Alcudia Santa Catalina Finished 0-0 13 2.63 3.24 2.6 -6.85%
15:15 CE Manacor Soller Finished 2-0 13 1.63 4.32 6.85 0.91%
15:30 PE Sant Jordi CD Binissalem Finished 2-1 13 1.7 3.68 4.75 -6.59%
15:30 Agoncillo Comillas Finished 1-2 13 2.43 3.5 2.65 -6.94%
15:30 Novelda CF Hercules II Finished 0-2 11 2.344 3.2 2.95 -7.24%
16:00 CD Villacanas CD Pedroneras Finished 2-0 13 1.68 3.8 5.25 -4.66%
16:00 FC Jove Espanol UD Beniganim Finished 1-2 13 1.41 4.65 7.3 -5.77%
16:00 Ibarra Mensajero Finished 1-2 13 3.35 3.45 2.15 -5.08%
16:00 SCD Durango Urduliz Finished 1-0 12 2.65 3.135 2.7 -6.25%
16:00 CD Guadalajara CD Tarancon Finished 2-0 11 1.97 3.38 3.8 -6.25%
16:00 SD Gernika Club SD Balmaseda FC Finished 5-0 11 1.89 3.42 4.8 -2.90%
16:30 Sestao River SD Beasain Finished 0-2 11 1.6 3.75 5.75 -6.15%
17:00 Las Palmas III Panaderia Finished 1-0 13 3.2 3.14 2.46 -3.61%
17:00 Silva SD Somozas Finished 0-2 14 3 3.1 2.55 -4.59%
17:00 Extremadura II Calamonte Finished 2-0 13 1.67 3.6 5.75 -4.81%
17:30 CD Eldense CF Intercity Alicante Finished 1-1 11 2.46 3.18 3.1 -4.17%
17:30 Felanitx UD Collerense Finished 2-2 14 1.55 3.85 5.95 -6.80%
13:00 Eskilsminne Torns IF Finished 1-1 18 1.62 4.15 5.55 -3.70%
13:00 Linkoping City Utsiktens BK Finished 0-0
13:00 FK Karlskrona Tvaakers IF Finished 1-1
13:00 Landskrona Bois Motala AIF Finished 2-0
13:00 Lunds BK Lindome GIF Finished 2-1 16 3.45 3.9 2.02 -3.97%
13:00 Qviding FIF Oskarshamns AIK Finished 4-1 18 1.56 4.92 5.5 -2.54%
13:00 Skovde AIK Trollhattan Finished 4-1 17 2.02 4.15 3.34 -3.42%
13:00 IFK Varnamo Assyriska Turabdin Finished 2-0 12 1.75 4.3 4.12 -4.46%
14:00 Osters IF Ljungskile Finished 0-1 18 1.7 3.94 5.95 -1.00%
14:00 Halmstads Orgryte Finished 1-0 18 1.67 4.15 5.5 -2.11%
14:00 GAIS Goteborg Akropolis IF Finished 1-1 18 1.9901 3.57 4 -3.16%
14:00 Umea FC Vasteras SK Finished 0-0 18 3.1 3.62 2.31 -3.07%
14:00 Jonkopings Sodra Trelleborgs FF Finished 2-1 18 1.81 4.2 5.5 2.84%
14:00 Degerfors GIF Sundsvall Finished 2-5 18 1.76 6.27 10.5 21.52%
17:15 Thun Chiasso Finished 3-0 18 1.6 4.61 6.1 -0.58%
17:15 Vaduz Sion Finished 4-1 18 3.5 3.7 2.16 -1.86%
19:30 Servette Luzern Finished 1-3 18 2.35 3.62 3.25 -0.94%
12:00 Hottin Latakia Al Jaish Damascus Finished 1-0
12:00 Al-Sahel SC Jableh Finished 1-3 7 2.515 2.89 3.2 -5.32%
12:00 Al-Futowa Harjilah Finished 0-1 6 2.4 2.97 3.2 -6.18%
12:00 Al-Wathbah Al-Ittihad Aleppo Finished 2-1 7 1.51 4.05 6.5 -5.93%
12:00 Al-Horiyah Al Shorta Damascus Finished 1-2 7 2.595 2.97 2.87 -6.58%
12:00 Al Taliya Al Karamah Finished 0-1 7 2.35 3.02 3.22 -6.30%
16:00 Al Wahda Damascus Tishreen SC Finished 2-0 9 3.34 3.02 2.3 -6.13%
11:00 Kasetsart Chainat FC Finished 1-1 8 2.9 3.32 2.375 -6.29%
11:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya Khonkaen FC Finished 3-1 8 1.46 4.2 6.8 -6.55%
12:00 Chiangmai Sisaket Finished 2-1 10 1.364 4.45 7.9 -7.79%
12:00 Khonkaen FC Ayutthaya United Finished 1-3 10 2.75 3.26 2.85 -2.08%
12:00 Ranong FC Customs United Finished 1-3 10 1.8 3.8 4.2 -5.38%
11:00 Chonburi Port FC Finished 0-2 18 3.8 3.74 2.25 2.57%
11:00 Rayong FC Sukhothai FC Finished 2-1 18 4.35 3.97 2.11 4.63%
11:30 Suphanburi FC Ratchaburi FC Finished 1-2 18 3.8 3.72 2.48 6.93%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
10:30 Umraniyespor Menemen Belediyespor Finished 0-2 18 1.8 3.78 5.5 -0.19%
13:00 Akhisar Belediyespor Osmanlispor FK Finished 0-1 18 2 3.45 4 -3.83%
13:00 Istanbulspor Giresunspor Finished 1-1 18 2.08 3.42 4.13 -1.51%
16:00 Altay Izmir Bursaspor Finished 3-1 18 2.7 3.84 5.12 21.05%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
10:00 Tekirova Belediyespor Yeni Diyarbakirspor Finished 1-3 14 4.2 3.42 1.91 -5.13%
10:00 Cankaya FK Manisaspor Finished 0-2 14 1.35 5.5 11 -1.33%
10:00 Arhavispor Sile Yildizspor Finished 0-1 12 2.545 3.6 2.54 -6.05%
10:00 Elazig Belediyespor Isparta Il Özel Idare Finished 1-1 12 2.95 2.8 3.05 -2.34%
10:00 Somaspor Batman Petrolspor Finished 1-1 12 1.5 4.2 8 -2.89%
10:00 Carsambaspor Icel Idman Yurdu Finished 1-0 12 2.8 3.12 2.9 -2.20%
10:00 Catalcas Spor Yeni Altindag Finished 0-0 12 2.05 2.97 4.6 -4.02%
10:30 Gaziantep BB Yeni Malatyaspor Finished 2-2 18 2.31 3.45 3.49 -0.92%
13:00 Istanbul BBSK Denizlispor Finished 3-3 18 1.4739 5 7.5 -1.17%
16:00 Caykur Rizespor Galatasaray Finished 0-4 18 3.29 3.4 2.46 -0.46%
10:00 Altyn Asyr Nebitci Balkanabat Finished 2-0 3 1.18 6.5 10 -9.20%
10:00 Ahal FT FC Asgabat Finished 1-2 3 1.2 6 10 -9.09%
00:30 Orlando Rovers FC Inter Orlando FC 1 2.2 4.45 2.2 -11.80%
20:00 Potros FC FC Matata Full Time 1-5 1 2.2 4.5 2.2 -11.61%
22:00 Diaspora United Orlando City SS HC 1 1.7 4.3 3.2 -11.76%
11:00 FC Nikopol-NPHU Tavriya Simferopol Finished 0-2 4 3.4 3.6 2.05 -5.63%
12:00 Oleksandria FC Rukh Lviv Finished 0-0 18 1.769 3.98 6.2 2.27%
15:00 Dynamo Kiev Vorskla Poltava Finished 2-0 18 1.55 4.3 7.5 -1.09%
17:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Shakhtar Donetsk Finished 0-1 18 8.9 5.75 1.35 -2.63%
11:00 Kolos Kovalivka U21 Desna Chernihiv U21 Finished 8-0 3 1.47 4.2 5 -10.58%
16:40 Al Thaid Al Taawon Club Finished 1-1 9 2.115 3.5 3.55 -3.87%
17:40 Al-Dhaid (UAE) Al-Taawoun (UAE)
13:00 Centro Atletico Fenix Deportivo Maldonado Finished 1-1 17 2.3 3.5 3.05 -4.61%
20:00 Danubio FC Penarol Montevideo Cancelled 17 3.9 3.32 2.01 -5.22%
00:30 Villa Espanola Tacuarembo Finished 3-2 15 1.46 4.3 8.2 -3.79%
22:15 CA Atenas San Carlos Cerrito CS Finished 0-2 16 3.64 3.4 2.15 -3.28%
00:00 Gran Valencia Aragua Finished 0-2 14 2.82 3.3 3.045 1.42%
21:00 Atletico Venezuela Yaracuyanos Finished 0-1 16 2.6 3.35 2.7 -5.08%
13:00 Fundacion Lara Deportiva UCV Finished 0-0 2 2.25 3.5 2.625 -10.00%
19:30 Fundacion AIFI Llaneros Guanare Finished 0-3 2 2.22 3.6 2.59 -10.26%
19:45 Fundacion AIFI     Llaneros FC
13:30 Flint     Cardiff Met Unitversity
13:30 Gap Connahs Quay Barry Town Finished 3-1 18 1.533 4.3 7.5 -1.79%
14:30 Flint Town United Cardiff Met Unitversity Finished 0-1 18 2.76 3.55 2.5 -4.22%
14:30 The New Saints Aberystwyth Town Finished 4-1 18<