• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 29, 2020

Nov 29, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:00 Bamenda     Kaizer Chiefs Finished 0-1 17 2.75 2.875 3.05 -3.78%
14:00 Bantu     Nkana FC Finished 0-1 14 3.7 3.2 2.24 -2.84%
14:30 AS Otoho     Al-Merrikh SC Finished 1-1
14:30 Akonangui     Petro Atletico De Luanda Finished 0-1
15:00 AS Sonidep     Mogadishu City Finished 2-0
15:00 Plateau     Simba SC Finished 0-1
16:00 Rahimo     Enyimba Finished 0-1 13 3.4 3.1 2.2 -6.65%
16:00 Belouizdad     Al Nasr Benghazi Finished 2-0 16 1.7 4.333 5.75 0.71%
16:00 FC Nouadhibou     Asante Kotoko Finished 1-1
16:00 Racing Abidjan     ASC Kara Finished 1-0 14 2.1 3.15 3.6 -6.67%
16:30 Armed Forces FC     Teungueth FC Finished 1-1 11 2.455 2.97 3.2 -5.35%
16:30 AS Ashanti Golden Boys     Stade Malien Finished 1-2
17:00 Senegal U20     Gambia U20 Finished 5-6 3 1.25 5.25 9 -9.22%
12:00 Ngazi Sport     Napsa Stars Finished 1-5
13:00 AS Maniema     Bloemfontein Celtic Finished 0-2
13:30 Orapa United     AS Kigali Finished 2-1
15:00 Ashanti Gold SC     Salitas FC Finished 0-0 12 1.645 4.2 5.4 -3.02%
15:30 Unisport de Sokode     Coton Sport Garoua Finished 0-2 13 2.06 3.28 3.65 -6.04%
16:00 Yeelen Olympique     Gendarmerie Nationale Finished 0-1 12 1.667 3.75 5.5 -4.61%
12:45 KS Bylis Ballsh KS Teuta Durres Finished 0-0
12:45 KF Laci Apolonia Fier Finished 6-1
12:45 Kastrioti Kruje KF Tirana Finished 1-1 8 3.28 3.45 2.25 -3.77%
15:45 Partizani Tirana Skenderbeu Korce Finished 4-0 8 1.775 3.88 7.9 5.52%
15:45 KS Vllaznia Shkoder KS Kukesi Finished 2-4 2 2.395 3.2 2.625 -9.99%
00:30 Godoy Cruz Banfield Finished 0-0 17 3.82 3.38 2.14 -2.43%
00:30 Rosario Central River Plate Finished 0-2 17 4 3.66 2.05 -1.09%
20:10 Defensa y Justicia Central Cordoba Santiago Finished 2-3 18 2.81 3.22 3.04 0.46%
22:20 Boca Juniors Newells Old Boys 17 1.6757 4.44 5.5 -0.38%
20:00 CA Acassuso Argentino de Quilmes Finished 1-0 17 1.92 3.3 4.3 -5.34%
14:00 San Martin Tucuman CA Tigre Finished 0-1 15 2.1 3.09 4.37 -2.79%
20:10 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Agropecuario Finished 3-1 16 2.15 3.2 3.82 -3.79%
20:10 Defensores de Belgrano Gimnasia Mendoza Finished 0-0 17 2.09 3.25 4.25 -2.10%
21:00 San Martin San Juan Nueva Chicago 16 2.22 3 4.13 -2.53%
13:30 LASK Linz SC Rheindorf Altach Finished 3-0 18 1.27 6.75 12 -1.85%
13:30 Wolfsberger AC SV Ried Finished 1-1 18 1.6803 4.5 5 -1.71%
16:00 Rapid Vienna Austria Wien Finished 1-1 18 1.68 4.6 4.66 -2.65%
09:30 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Lustenau Finished 2-1 18 1.8 5.5 8.5 16.96%
10:00 Keshla FK Sabah Baku Finished 1-1 18 2.23 3.55 3.3 -3.21%
12:00 Sabail Karabagh Finished 1-1 18 13.25 6.3 1.24 -3.91%
11:00 Belshina Bobruisk II Rukh Brest II Finished 2-2 2 2.94 4.55 2.01 -5.43%
15:00 Lommel United FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 4-0 17 1.9174 3.88 4.4 -0.65%
19:00 Seraing United Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 1-0 17 3.65 3.88 2.03 -2.37%
12:30 KV Mechelen Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 2-3 18 2.19 4 3.22 -1.69%
15:00 KAA Gent Zulte Waregem Finished 0-3 18 1.5405 4.8 6.5 -1.12%
17:15 Anderlecht Standard Liege Finished 0-0 18 2.4 3.4 3.35 -0.92%
19:45 Kortrijk Oostende Finished 3-1 18 2.843 3.8 2.545 -0.78%
19:30 Independiente Petrolero Quebracho Villa Montes Full Time 3-1 8 1.49 4.82 6 -4.33%
14:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina FK Krupa Finished 1-1 16 2.37 3.03 3.96 -0.45%
14:00 Passo Fundo RS Nova Prata RS Finished 6-0 10 1.144 9.5 15 -4.40%
20:00 Costa Rica EC SER Chapadao MS Finished 2-1 2 2.85 3.4 2.26 -8.04%
13:00 Osvaldo Cruz Bandeirante SP Full Time 1-0 8 2.94 3.35 2.31 -6.68%
18:00 Atibaia SP XV de Novembro SP Finished 1-1 13 3.4 3.125 2.25 -5.53%
20:00 Ferroviaria SP Botafogo SP Finished 1-0 14 2.11 3.45 3.85 -2.30%
22:00 SER Chapadao MS Women Internacional RS Women 2 36 23 1.016 -5.26%
18:00 FC Marau RS Santo Angelo RS Finished 2-5 12 5.5 5.75 1.52 -1.34%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Guarani SP Chapecoense Finished 2-0 18 3.54 3.05 2.39 -2.80%
00:00 Juventude RS Nautico Capibaribe Finished 1-0 17 1.9346 3.72 4.5 -0.79%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
12:00 Ludogorets Razgrad Botev Vratsa Finished 2-1 18 1.18 8 19 -2.45%
17:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA 1948 Finished 2-0 18 1.7 4.1 5 -3.11%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
10:00 PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Hebar Finished 2-1 6 3.05 3.6 2.2 -5.68%
10:00 Sportist Svoge Septemvri Sofia Finished 5-1 16 2.36 3.5 3.165 -2.48%
China ‐ FA Cup
07:35 Guangzhou R&F Suzhou Dongwu Finished 6-1 18 1.15 8.9 26 -2.00%
11:35 Shandong Luneng Hangzhou Greentown Finished 2-0 16 1.03 26 101 -1.89%
01:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin America de Cali Finished 0-3 18 2.81 5 2.7 7.96%
22:30 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Deportivo Pasto 18 1.77 3.55 5.8 -1.87%
20:00 Llaneros FC Deportes Quindio Finished 0-0 18 3.1 3.2 2.64 -1.37%
20:00 Valledupar FC Bogota FC Finished 1-0 18 2.1 3.2 4.5 -1.08%
01:00 Juventud Escazucena AD Guanacasteca Finished 0-1 11 2.72 3.125 2.6 -6.74%
22:00 Puerto Golfito Cariari Pococi Finished 2-0 15 2.45 3.15 2.83 -7.32%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:05 Dinamo Zagreb Hajduk Split Postponed 16 1.63 4 6.49 -1.73%
16:05 Rijeka Osijek Finished 1-1 18 3.2 3.33 2.55 -0.49%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:30 Dinamo Zagreb II Kustosija Finished 1-1 16 2.3 3.5 3.088 -4.24%
12:30 Hajduk Split II NK Medimurje Cakovec Finished 4-0 16 1.91 3.58 4.25 -3.68%
12:30 BSK Budasevo Inter Zapresic Finished 1-0 16 2.2 3.9 3.8 2.66%
14:00 AEP Paphos Doxa Katokopias Finished 2-0 17 1.79 3.65 4.77 -4.06%
16:30 Apollon Limassol AEL Limassol Finished 1-2 17 2.12 3.44 4.25 0.23%
13:00 Baumit Jablonec Bohemians 1905 Postponed 18 1.63 4.1 6 -2.35%
13:00 Banik Ostrava Slovan Liberec Cancelled 1 2.13 3.18 2.97 -10.77%
15:00 Teplice Sparta Prague Finished 0-1 18 4.54 4 1.7752 -3.25%
17:30 Slavia Prague Zbrojovka Brno Finished 1-1 18 1.1618 9.8 19 -1.52%
14:00 Hobro Hvidovre Finished 3-4 18 2.12 3.78 3.4 -2.95%
13:00 AC Horsens Vejle Boldklub Finished 3-1 19 3.42 3.95 4.5 30.24%
15:00 Sonderjyske FC Copenhagen Finished 1-3 19 3.14 3.52 2.41 -1.72%
17:00 Nordsjaelland AGF Aarhus Finished 3-1 19 3.51 5.5 7.5 66.65%
01:30 El Nacional Quito Guayaquil City Cancelled 17 2.06 3.85 3.7 -1.52%
18:00 SD Aucas Orense SC Finished 4-1 18 1.5 4.6 6.44 -3.78%
20:30 LDU Portoviejo Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 2-1 18 4.5 4.05 1.95 1.84%
23:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Macara Ambato 18 1.7 3.75 6 -2.11%
20:30 Jocoro FC Sonsonate Finished 0-0 12 1.944 3.5 4.2 -3.68%
21:00 Atletico Marte AD Isidro Metapan Finished 1-1 12 3.9 3.36 2.15 -1.88%
21:00 Luis Angel Firpo Chalatenango Finished 0-0 12 2.65 3.1 3.2 -1.23%
21:00 Once Municipal CD FAS Finished 4-2 12 2.75 3.1 2.8 -4.16%
12:00 Nottingham Forest Swansea Finished 0-1 18 3 3.19 2.82 -0.14%
England ‐ FA Cup
13:30 Carlisle United Doncaster Rovers Finished 1-2 18 3.14 3.6 2.25 -3.91%
13:30 Mansfield Town Dagenham & Redbridge Finished (after ET) 2-1 18 1.73 3.86 5.5 -1.86%
13:30 Shrewsbury Town Oxford City Finished (after ET) 1-0 18 1.405 5.4 8.5 -1.44%
13:30 Stevenage FC Hull City Finished (pen.) 7-6 18 4.5 3.75 1.93 -0.70%
13:30 Stockport County Yeovil Town Finished (after ET) 3-2 18 2.13 3.7 3.45 -2.88%
13:30 Barnet Milton Keynes Dons Finished 0-1 18 5.1 3.92 1.725 -3.00%
13:30 Bristol Rovers Darlington 1883 Finished 6-0 18 1.608 4.7 6 -0.13%
13:30 AFC Wimbledon Crawley Town Finished 1-2 16 2.2 3.44 3.5 -3.00%
14:45 Marine FC Havant & Waterlooville Finished (after ET) 1-0 18 4.75 4.3 1.74 -1.75%
14:00 Southampton Manchester United Finished 2-3 18 4.18 3.85 2 0.10%
16:30 Chelsea Tottenham Hotspur Finished 0-0 18 2.13 3.9 3.86 1.53%
19:15 Arsenal Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 1-2 18 2.15 3.5 4.15 0.83%
11:00 Tallinna Charma Parnu Vaprus Full Time 1-3 3 4.52 4.38 1.5 -10.41%
16:00 Nomme United FC Elva Finished 1-0 12 1.85 4.7 3.5 -3.76%
16:00 Maardu Linnameeskond Parnu Vaprus Finished 2-1 12 3.5 4.2 2.14 0.90%
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond Flora Tallinn Finished 1-7 18 2.32 3.87 3 -2.23%
13:00 JK Nomme Kalju Levadia Tallinn Finished 0-2 18 3.1 3.8 2.35 -1.11%
France ‐ Ligue 1
12:00 Lyon Reims Finished 3-0 18 1.44 5.3 8.38 -0.24%
13:55 Metz Brest Finished 0-2 18 2.5 3.42 3.27 0.18%
14:00 Lorient Montpellier Finished 0-1 18 4.08 3.75 2.08 0.75%
14:00 Lens Angers Finished 1-3 18 2.21 3.46 3.75 -0.81%
14:00 AS Monaco Nimes Finished 3-0 18 1.364 5.5 9.73 -1.74%
16:00 Nice Dijon Finished 1-3 18 1.87 4 4.4 -1.19%
20:00 Saint Etienne Lille Finished 1-1 18 3.97 3.42 2.27 1.54%
08:00 Baia Zugdidi Sioni Bolnisi Finished 0-0 3 2.75 3.2 2.35 -9.23%
08:00 Merani Martvili Gagra Finished 0-0 8 2.83 3.1 2.45 -7.76%
08:00 Shevardeni 1906 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Finished 2-1 4 5.2 3.73 1.95 2.75%
08:00 Shukura Kobuleti WIT Georgia Tbilisi Finished 0-1 8 1.35 5.25 10.25 -2.80%
10:00 Aragvi Dusheti Metalurgi Rustavi Finished 0-10 4 40 11.75 1.11 -1.09%
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen Hertha Berlin Finished 0-0 19 2 4 4.09 0.55%
17:00 FSV Mainz 05 TSG Hoffenheim Finished 1-1 19 3.2 4.11 2.25 -0.03%
12:30 FC Heidenheim Hamburger SV Finished 3-2 19 3.6 3.72 2.21 0.09%
12:30 Nurnberg Greuther Furth Finished 2-3 19 2.95 3.88 2.48 0.01%
12:30 Hannover 96 Holstein Kiel Finished 0-3 19 2.47 3.86 3.1 1.37%
12:00 MSV Duisburg Dynamo Dresden Finished 0-3 18 4.05 3.74 1.9524 -2.58%
13:00 FC Saarbrucken Kaiserslautern Finished 1-1 18 2.13 3.6 3.5 -3.19%
13:00 Altona 93 Luneburger Hansa Cancelled
13:00 Teutonia Ottensen Holstein Kiel II Cancelled
13:00 VfB Oldenburg VfL Wolfsburg II Cancelled
13:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Werder Bremen II Cancelled
14:00 Oberneuland Hannover 96 II Cancelled
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh TSV Havelse Cancelled
12:30 FC Lokomotive Leipzig SV Babelsberg 03 Cancelled
12:30 Berliner AK 07 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Cancelled
12:30 BFC Dynamo Germania Halberstadt Cancelled
12:30 Bischofswerdaer FV Tennis Borussia Berlin Cancelled
12:30 Chemnitzer FC VSG Altglienicke Cancelled
12:30 Carl Zeiss Jena ZFC Meuselwitz Cancelled
12:30 FSV Luckenwalde SV Lichtenberg 47 Cancelled
12:30 Optik Rathenow Energie Cottbus Cancelled
12:30 FSV Union Furstenwalde Chemie Leipzig Cancelled
12:30 Hertha Berlin II VfB Auerbach Cancelled
13:00 Alemannia Aachen Rot Weiss Essen Finished 1-1 18 10 5.1 1.35 -3.55%
13:00 Bergisch Gladbach Borussia Dortmund II Finished 0-3 1 10 6 1.2 -9.09%
15:00 Aduana Stars Bechem United Finished 0-0 11 2.01 3.19 4.3 -4.17%
15:00 Karela Dreams FC Finished 2-1 13 2 3.25 3.95 -5.74%
15:00 Ebusua Berekum Chelsea Finished 1-0 14 2.4 3.65 3.3 0.64%
15:00 Ashanti Gold SC King Faisal Babes FC Postponed
18:00 Inter Allies FC Hearts of Oak Finished 1-0 14 4.3 3.2 2.5 5.81%
13:00 Panatinaikos Panetolikos Finished 2-1 18 1.4 4.65 10 -2.85%
15:15 OFI Crete PAS Giannina Finished 2-1 18 2.27 3.4 3.45 -2.39%
15:15 PAS Lamia PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 0-2 18 8.2 4.34 1.46 -3.60%
17:30 Asteras Tripolis AEK Athens Finished 1-2 18 4.89 3.5 1.85 -2.98%
17:00 Petapa Siquinala Finished 0-0 8 2.46 3.32 2.75 -6.66%
17:00 Carcha Deportivo Zacapa Finished 1-0 8 2.09 3.35 3.34 -7.10%
17:00 Suchitepequez Puerto San Jose Finished 0-1 7 1.85 3.48 4.1 -6.70%
17:00 Deportivo San Pedro Quiche Finished 2-0 8 1.7 4.1 5.8 -0.45%
17:00 Solola FC Nueva Concepcion Finished 2-0 7 1.66 3.94 4.55 -7.06%
17:00 CSD Municipal Deportivo Iztapa Finished 6-0 14 1.58 4 5.5 -6.08%
18:00 Chimaltenango FC Aurora FC Finished 1-0 8 2 3.04 3.98 -7.42%
19:05 Achuapa CSD Comunicaciones Finished 0-1 15 3 3.125 2.5 -5.06%
21:10 Deportivo Guastatoya Antigua GFC Finished 2-2 16 1.82 3.58 4.333 -5.62%
22:00 CD Olimpia Honduras Progreso Finished 5-0 15 1.12 16 29 1.03%
23:00 Real Espana CD Motagua Finished 0-1 16 3.58 3.6 2.23 -0.55%
05:30 Dreams Metro Gallery Rainbow Legend North District Finished 0-4 12 4.2 4.74 1.615 -6.39%
05:30 Wofoo Tai Po Sham Shui Finished 1-1 13 1.666 4.75 5.4 0.41%
07:30 South China Shatin Finished 0-1 13 3 4.35 2.52 4.16%
07:30 Wing Yee Central & Western Finished 2-1 13 2.635 4.2 2.36 -3.97%
08:30 Wong Tai Sin Eastern District Finished 0-4 13 26 11.5 1.11 -2.56%
07:00 Kitchee SC Happy Valley Finished 1-1 16 1.153 8.6 16 -4.41%
09:30 Lee Man Warriors Eastern AA Finished 2-3 14 3.75 4.3 3 20.11%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
13:05 Mezokovesd Zsory Diosgyori VTK Finished 2-1 18 2.113 3.74 3.67 -1.30%
18:45 Budapest Honved Puskas Akademia Finished 0-1 18 3.29 3.55 2.23 -3.29%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
12:00 Bekescsaba Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 0-1 12 2.8 3.3 2.29 -8.83%
12:00 Debreceni EAC Budaorsi Finished 2-3 15 7 4.3 1.55 -2.02%
12:00 Dorogi FC Kaposvari Rakoczi Finished 3-0 16 2.07 4.75 8.75 23.78%
12:00 Gyori ETO Vasas Budapest Finished 0-1 15 3.45 3.38 2.1 -5.83%
12:00 Soroksar Pecsi MFC Finished 2-2 16 6.25 3.95 2.58 24.88%
12:00 Szentlorinci BFC Siofok Finished 1-0 16 3.2 3.35 2.35 -3.53%
15:15 Szombathelyi Haladas Debrecin VSC Finished 0-0 17 3.85 3.6 2.01 -3.38%
16:00 Csakvari TK Szolnoki Mav Finished 2-2 17 2.5 3.24 2.96 -4.44%
16:00 Kazincbarcikai Szeged 2011 Finished 0-1 13 2.5 3.2 2.65 -8.25%
16:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC Ajka Finished 1-2 13 2.05 3.3 3.4 -7.83%
11:30 Jamshedpur Delhi Dynamos Finished 2-2 18 2.42 3.46 2.9 -4.50%
14:00 Chennai Titans Kerala Blasters Finished 0-0 18 2.12 3.7 3.46 -3.01%
08:30 Pusamania Borneo Bhayangkara FC Cancelled
11:15 Madura United PSS Sleman Cancelled
13:30 Persisam Putra Samarinda Arema Cronus Cancelled
13:30 Barito Putera Persita Tangerang Cancelled
07:00 Peninsula Power     Brisbane Roar Full Time 1-7 7 10.25 6.5 1.24 -5.47%
11:15 Baderan Kheybar Khorramabad Finished 1-0 13 1.848 12 151 58.46%
11:15 Choka Talesh Malavan Bandar Anzali Finished 0-2 12 3.62 2.9 2.55 -1.31%
11:15 Khosheh Talaei Esteghlal Khuzestan Finished 1-2 13 2.525 2.875 3.24 -4.99%
11:15 Navad Urmia Oxin Alborz Finished 0-0 10 2.59 2.9 3.1 -5.08%
11:15 Bahman Shiraz Naghsh Jahan Finished 0-1 13 2.21 3 3.9 -4.05%
11:15 Mes Kerman Shahin Bushehr Finished 1-0 13 2.03 3.04 4.8 -2.90%
11:45 Pars Janoobi Khoneh Be Khoneh Finished 2-1 8 1.696 3.1 6.9 -5.40%
14:00 Shamrock Rovers Sligo Rovers Finished 2-0 18 1.4 4.95 9 -2.67%
19:05 Athlone Town Dundalk Finished 0-11 18 41 16 1.175 6.62%
18:00 Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Finished 0-0 17 2.61 3.16 3.05 -2.67%
18:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 3-0 17 1.533 4.5 8.5 0.79%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
11:30 Olbia Calcio Juventus U23 Finished 2-1 18 3.4 3.125 2.395 -3.07%
14:00 Giana Erminio Carrarese Finished 1-2 18 3.9 3.28 2.1 -3.61%
14:00 US Alessandria Pro Vercelli Finished 2-1 18 2.51 3.125 3.5 -0.41%
14:00 Pro Sesto Lecco Finished 1-0 18 3.15 2.9 2.62 -4.21%
14:00 Pro Patria Grosseto Finished 0-0 18 2.5 2.88 3.4 -3.97%
14:00 Novara Albinoleffe Finished 0-0 18 2.3 3.1 3.4 -4.90%
14:00 Gubbio AC Feralpi Salo Finished 1-1 18 3.9 3.26 2.15 -2.75%
14:00 Sudtirol Perugia Finished 1-1 18 5 3.7 3.25 28.54%
14:00 Palermo Monopoli Finished 3-0 18 2.152 3.35 3.75 -2.90%
14:00 Virtus Francavilla Teramo Finished 1-1 18 2.69 3.8 6.4 26.40%
14:00 Viterbese Foggia Finished 0-1 18 2.65 3.1 3.05 -2.71%
14:00 AS Avellino Catania Finished 1-2 18 2.38 3.18 3.25 -4.06%
14:00 Sambenedettese Legnago Finished 1-1 18 2.07 3.4 4.65 0.78%
15:00 Alma Juventus Fano Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 1-2 18 2.8 2.85 3.2 -2.01%
15:00 Bari Catanzaro Finished 1-0 18 1.98 3.4 4.35 -2.82%
16:30 Livorno Citta di Pontedera Finished 0-0 17 2.35 3.18 3.4 -3.30%
16:30 Pistoiese Lucchese Libertas Finished 2-0 17 2.27 3.15 3.82 -1.94%
16:30 Carpi Triestina Finished 2-2 18 2.31 3.2 3.36 -4.12%
16:30 Cesena Modena Finished 0-0 18 2.9 3.2 2.63 -3.62%
16:30 Unione Sportiva Fermana Matelica Finished 1-1 18 2.6 3.24 3 -2.59%
16:30 Mantova Ravenna Finished 2-1 18 1.9 3.4 5 -2.00%
16:30 Padova Vis Pesaro Finished 5-3 18 1.641 3.9 6.5 -1.93%
16:30 Bisceglie Potenza Finished 1-1 18 2.77 2.95 2.84 -4.95%
16:30 Cavese Casertana Finished 0-1 18 2.41 3.34 3.3 -1.71%
16:30 Juve Stabia Paganese Finished 1-1 18 1.78 3.85 5 -2.11%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Lazio Udinese Finished 1-3 18 1.7634 3.87 5.42 -0.99%
14:00 AC Milan Fiorentina Finished 2-0 18 1.7353 3.98 5.7 -0.30%
14:00 Bologna Crotone Finished 1-0 18 1.6329 4.5 5.6 -1.30%
17:00 Cagliari Spezia Finished 2-2 18 2.29 3.55 3.42 -1.07%
19:45 Napoli AS Roma Finished 4-0 18 2.07 3.99 3.76 0.03%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Reggiana Cremonese Finished 1-1 18 3.23 3.17 2.51 -2.29%
20:00 Cosenza Salernitana Finished 0-1 18 2.625 3.28 3.12 -0.63%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 SSD Casarano Taranto Finished 1-1 9 2.05 3.2 3.6 -7.24%
13:30 Nocerina Real Hyria Nola Cancelled 4 1.61 3.73 4.55 -9.83%
13:30 Aversa Normanna ACD Nardo 11 2.645 3.25 2.7 -5.32%
13:30 Aprilia Vastese Finished 3-3 12 2.44 3.15 2.79 -7.90%
13:30 Varese Caratese Cancelled 4 2.29 3.05 2.82 -10.65%
13:30 Pianese Montespaccato Finished 1-2 4 1.95 3.17 3.55 -9.91%
13:30 Rimini AC Aglianese Finished 1-3 11 2.4 3.25 3.15 -4.01%
13:30 FC Rieti Santelpidio Cancelled 5 2.4 3.03 2.91 -8.29%
13:30 Sangiovannivaldarno Siena Cancelled 5 3.02 3.18 2.25 -8.26%
13:30 Muravera Giugliano Postponed 4 1.96 3.17 3.53 -9.82%
13:30 ASD Lanusei Latina Finished 0-1 10 2.7 3.4 2.5 -6.06%
13:30 Cynthia Campobasso Cancelled 5 4.87 3.8 1.61 -8.22%
13:30 US Fiorenzuola Forli Postponed 5 2.1 3.07 3.23 -10.03%
13:30 Grassina Sinalunghese Finished 0-0 10 2.51 3.24 2.85 -5.48%
13:30 Tiferno Lerchi AS Ostia Mare Finished 2-0 10 2.56 3.55 2.65 -4.73%
13:30 US Gavorrano Aquila Montevarchi Cancelled 5 2.76 3.13 2.45 -8.25%
13:30 Ponte San Pietro USD 1913 Seregno Finished 2-1 12 5.25 3.46 1.92 -0.03%
13:30 USD Castellanzese Casale Finished 2-3 11 1.95 3.4 3.9 -5.96%
13:30 Chieri 1955 Gozzano Cancelled 5 2.7 2.98 2.6 -8.30%
13:30 Chions Manzanese Cancelled 4 2.7 2.93 2.65 -8.17%
13:30 Derthona ASD Fossano Finished 1-0 11 1.625 3.75 5.8 -5.17%
13:30 Arconatese Borgosesia Cancelled 5 2.24 3.13 3.08 -8.31%
13:30 Union Feltre ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Cancelled 5 1.91 3.13 4.02 -8.41%
13:30 Lavagnese Legnano Finished 2-3 5 2.51 3.02 2.63 -9.89%
13:30 Vis Artena Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 1-2 11 3 3.2 2.7 -1.59%
13:30 USD Caravaggio Crema Finished 2-3 11 2.65 3.2 2.65 -6.30%
13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle Scandicci Cancelled 5 2.19 3.08 3.23 -8.33%
13:30 Caronnese ASD Imperia Finished 0-0 10 1.992 3.55 3.95 -3.56%
13:30 Varese Vado FC Finished 0-2 9 2.11 3.25 3.95 -3.36%
13:30 Real Querceta Lentigione Finished 0-1 11 2.22 3.38 3.7 -1.63%
13:30 Team Nuova Florida 2005 SS Formia Calcio ASD Finished 1-0 10 2.85 3.4 2.45 -5.05%
13:30 Fidelis Andria ACD Nardo Finished 0-0
13:30 Gelbison Citta di Sant Agata Finished 1-1 9 2.085 3.4 3.5 -5.61%
13:30 Roccella Troina Finished 1-0 10 2.264 3.26 3.05 -7.09%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shonan Bellmare Finished 1-1 18 1.83 4.2 4.5 -0.67%
06:00 Cerezo Osaka Yokohama FC Finished 1-0 17 1.6849 4 5.4 -2.79%
06:00 Kashima Antlers Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 4-0 18 1.7143 4.45 4.68 -2.13%
08:00 Gamba Osaka Sagan Tosu Finished 1-1 18 2.4 3.55 3.22 -0.88%
04:00 Ryukyu Tokyo Verdy Finished 4-0 18 3.24 3.6 2.28 -2.44%
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka Omiya Ardija Finished 1-0 18 1.9901 3.45 4.3 -2.43%
05:00 Ehime FC Mito Hollyhock Finished 2-1 18 3.7 3.85 2.01 -2.68%
05:00 JEF United Ichihara Jubilo Iwata Finished 1-2 18 3.95 3.45 2.09 -2.10%
05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Kyoto Sanga Finished 0-0 18 3 3.15 3.1 2.74%
05:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Tokushima Vortis Finished 3-4 18 4.7 3.85 1.8197 -2.16%
07:00 Machida Zelvia Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 0-3 18 2.3 3.25 3.8 -0.56%
07:00 Tochigi SC Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 2-0 18 1.883 3.7 4.45 -2.54%
07:00 Ventforet Kofu Montedio Yamagata Finished 0-0 18 3.35 3.3 2.392 -1.92%
04:00 Fukushima Utd Azul Claro Numazu Finished 1-0 18 2.45 3.34 2.8 -6.08%
04:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Yokohama SCC Finished 1-1 18 2.14 3.8 3.34 -2.90%
04:00 Grulla Morioka Kagoshima United FC Finished 0-1 18 3.65 3.5 1.99 -5.86%
05:00 Nagano Parceiro Imabari Finished 1-0 17 2.132 3.35 3.95 -2.03%
05:00 Kataller Toyama Cerezo Osaka U23 Finished 2-1 17 1.48 4.44 6.55 -5.08%
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto Blaublitz Akita Finished 2-4 17 2.78 3.4 2.6 -3.70%
10:00 Nairobi City Stars Nzoia United Finished 2-0 15 2.664 3.02 2.7 -7.14%
10:00 Posta Ranger Kenya Commercial Bank Finished 0-3 14 3.4 2.75 2.9 -0.26%
10:00 Western Stima Bidco Finished 0-0 14 2.39 3.4 3.75 2.12%
12:00 Ulinzi Stars Vihiga United Postponed
12:00 Kariobangi Sharks Wazito FC Finished 4-0 13 2.445 3.26 3 -4.68%
13:00 Al Jahra Al Salmiyah Finished 1-2 17 4.26 3.58 1.86 -4.92%
15:30 Al Kuwait SC Al-Qadsia Finished 1-2 17 2.7 3.4 2.75 -2.74%
15:30 Al Naser Al Yarmouk Finished 5-0 16 1.249 6 13 -4.24%
10:30 BFC Daugava Spartaks Jurmala Finished 1-3 10 12.75 6.7 1.55 14.57%
10:30 Jelgava Metalurgs Liepaja Finished 0-7 9 41 15.75 1.04 -4.71%
10:30 Tukums 2000 Rigas FS Finished 0-2 6 11 6.75 1.2222 -5.42%
10:30 FS Metta-Lu Valmieras Fk Bss Finished 1-2 2 2.97 3.35 2.55 -2.66%
10:30 Riga FC Ventspils Finished 0-3
15:00 Fola Esch Rosport Cancelled
15:00 F91 Dudelange Rodange Cancelled
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica Us Hostert Cancelled
15:00 FC Wiltz 71 Swift Hesperange Cancelled
15:00 Progres Niedercorn Mondorf-Les-Bains Cancelled
15:00 Racing Union Luxembourg Jeunesse Esch Cancelled
15:00 Una Strassen Differdange Cancelled
15:00 Petange Etzella Ettelbruck Cancelled
12:00 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Shkupi Skopje Finished 0-0 12 2.6 3.22 3.1 -1.74%
12:00 Belasica Strumica Rabotnicki Skopje Finished 2-2 12 3.8 3.5 2.9 11.89%
12:00 FC Struga Skendija Tetovo Finished 1-1
12:00 Pelister Bitola Sileks Kratovo Finished 1-2 12 6.5 4.05 2.4 22.34%
12:00 Renova FK Borec Veles Finished 1-0 12 2.025 3.2 3.9 -5.90%
13:00 Zebbug Rangers Swieqi Finished 1-3 10 2.38 3.7 2.6 -6.98%
17:15 Vittoriosa Stars Qrendi Finished 1-1 10 2.9 3.48 2.288 -6.48%
13:00 Balzan Youths Senglea Athletic Finished 1-1 14 1.55 4.15 5.61 -6.05%
13:00 Hamrun Spartans Zejtun Corinthians Finished 4-0 14 1.7519 3.95 4.8 -3.13%
17:15 Floriana FC Mosta FC Finished 0-2 13 1.55 4.4 6 -3.76%
17:15 Tarxien Rainbows Valletta FC Finished 3-1 13 10 6.15 1.3 -3.09%
01:00 Club Leon Puebla Finished 2-0 18 1.4 5.4 9.54 -0.43%
03:05 Club America Guadalajara Chivas Finished 1-2 18 1.9615 3.52 5 0.61%
18:00 UNAM Pumas Pachuca Finished 0-0 18 3.95 3.74 2.02 -1.54%
21:00 Deportivo Gladiadores Deportivo Cafessa Full Time 0-1 12 4.05 3.75 2 -1.34%
21:00 CD Cuautla Cafetaleros de Chiapas II Finished 1-2 14 4.85 3.65 1.95 0.71%
11:00 Dinamo Auto Tiraspol Dacia-2 Buiucani Finished 1-1 10 1.95 3.36 4.08 -5.26%
14:00 Zimbru Chisinau FC Sfintul Gheorghe Finished 2-3 9 7.5 4.65 1.38 -6.81%
12:00 OFK Titograd Fk Jezero Finished 1-0 11 3.02 3.02 2.87 -1.06%
12:00 Buducnost Podgorica Rudar Plevlja Finished 4-2 14 1.2 6.2 13 -6.68%
13:00 FK Podgorica Zeta Golubovci Finished 0-1 12 2.4 2.95 3.3 -5.54%
11:15 FC Eindhoven De Graafschap Finished 3-2 18 5.06 4.34 1.76 0.38%
11:15 Vitesse Arnhem Fortuna Sittard Finished 2-0 18 1.4082 5.54 7.5 -2.34%
13:30 Feyenoord Utrecht Finished 1-1 18 2.16 4 3.38 -0.87%
13:30 Groningen Willem II Finished 1-0 18 2.11 3.7 3.8 -0.73%
15:45 Heracles Almelo AZ Alkmaar Finished 1-2 18 6 4.7 1.578 -1.30%
19:00 PSV Eindhoven Sparta Rotterdam Finished 1-0 18 1.7 4.3 5.1 -1.66%
01:00 Auckland City Hawkes Bay United Finished 2-1 17 1.23 6.8 10.75 -5.04%
03:00 Canterbury United Hamilton Wanderers Finished 2-3 17 4.4 5.2 1.7092 -0.46%
21:00 Chinandega Real Esteli Finished 2-2 2 4.78 3.96 1.66 -6.03%
17:00 Bodo-Glimt Rosenborg Finished 5-1 18 2.26 4.1 3.25 0.60%
17:00 Kristiansund BK Stromsgodset Finished 2-1 18 2.03 4.05 3.75 -0.62%
17:00 Mjondalen IF Stabaek Finished 0-1 18 5.25 3.8 2.85 24.30%
17:00 Molde Haugesund Finished 3-1 18 1.4255 5.11 7.5 -2.96%
17:00 Sandefjord Odds BK Postponed 18 3.5 3.75 2.17 -1.30%
19:00 Valerenga IF Sarpsborg 08 Finished 1-1 18 1.62 4.3 6 -1.62%
12:30 Shabab Al Thahrea Markaz Balata Finished 1-2 14 5 4.333 1.63 -4.24%
00:00 Tauro FC Sporting San Miguelito Finished 1-2 11 2.26 3.3 3.5 -3.03%
20:00 Alianza FC CD Universitario Finished 0-0 12 2.03 3.5 5 2.22%
23:00 Costa del Este Plaza Amador Finished 1-1 12 2.43 2.89 3.9 -1.38%
00:15 Libertad Asuncion 12 de Octubre Finished 3-0 18 1.565 4.44 5.79 -3.56%
21:30 Cerro Porteno General Diaz Finished 3-1 18 1.45 4.88 8.38 -1.37%
23:45 Guarani Asuncion Sportivo Luqueno 18 1.8333 3.74 4.64 -2.76%
11:40 Widzew Lodz Arka Gdynia Finished 2-1 18 2.848 3.3 2.82 -0.87%
11:45 GKS Katowice Motor Lublin Finished 2-1 17 1.74 3.84 5.2 -2.67%
14:00 Rakow Czestochowa Warta Poznan Finished 1-0 19 1.48 4.59 7.54 -2.55%
16:30 Legia Warszawa Piast Gliwice Finished 2-2 19 1.69 3.93 5.81 -1.80%
16:30 Legia Warszawa Women Piast Gliwice Women
11:15 Academica Coimbra Sporting Covilha Finished 2-1 18 1.75 3.8 5 -3.34%
14:00 Estoril Praia Vizela Finished 2-2 18 1.9615 3.75 4.7 1.09%
15:00 Arouca FC Porto B Finished 2-3 18 1.616 4.2 5.83 -2.76%
15:00 Portimonense CD Nacional Madeira Finished 1-0 18 2.17 3.62 3.54 -1.92%
15:00 Gil Vicente Rio Ave Finished 2-0 18 3.16 3.31 2.53 -1.36%
17:30 Boavista Belenenses Finished 0-0 18 2.2 3.2 4.16 -0.74%
20:00 Sporting Braga Farense Finished 1-0 18 1.37 5.5 9.26 -1.94%
Qatar ‐ Q League
15:00 Al Kharitiyath II Al-Duhail II Finished 0-2
15:00 Al Sadd SC II Umm Salal II Finished 7-0
Romania ‐ Cup
10:15 Ripensia Timisoara Astra Giurgiu Finished 1-5 18 15 6.25 1.53 13.60%
11:30 Husana Husi Universitatea Cluj Finished 2-8 18 9.5 5 1.4 -1.92%
15:30 Voluntari Gaz Metan Medias Finished 0-6 17 7.5 4.52 1.768 8.67%
18:30 CSMS Iasi CFR Cluj Finished 1-0 18 9 4.36 1.4505 -2.90%
10:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Finished 1-0 17 1.62 4.15 6.25 -1.79%
11:00 FC Krasnodar II FC Akron Tolyatti Finished 1-1 17 1.87 3.76 4.49 -2.29%
11:00 Gazovik Orenburg Krylya Sovetov Samara Finished 2-1 17 3.125 3 2.67 -2.71%
11:00 Veles Moscow Shinnik Yaroslavl Finished 4-2 17 1.7813 4 4.5 -3.25%
11:00 Spartak Moscow II Irtysh Omsk Finished 1-2 17 2.05 3.34 4.1 -3.02%
12:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz Volga Olimpiyets Finished 0-0 17 2.13 3.22 4.45 -0.47%
12:00 Chertanovo Moscow Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Finished 1-0 17 5 3.58 1.7813 -3.91%
12:00 Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Chaika Peschanokopskoye Finished 2-1 17 2.81 3.05 3.08 -0.83%
13:00 Dynamo Bryansk Tom Tomsk Finished 1-0 17 3.47 3.3 2.449 0.05%
13:00 Fakel Voronezh SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 3-0 17 2.37 3.16 3.33 -3.73%
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad Torpedo Moscow Finished 0-0 17 3.46 3.1 2.56 -0.22%
09:00 Ural Ekaterinburg FC Sochi Finished 1-0 18 3.39 3.28 2.47 -0.47%
11:00 FC Ufa Tambov Finished 4-0 18 2.01 3.18 4.92 -1.50%
14:30 Rubin Kazan CSKA Moscow Finished 1-0 18 4.14 3.74 2.04 0.09%
16:00 Spartak Moscow Rotor Volgograd Finished 2-0 18 1.4 5.4 10.75 0.76%
14:20 Al-Thuqbah Club Al Hazm Rass Finished 1-2 14 8 4.46 1.45 -3.74%
12:15 Al Taawon Buraidah Al Ettifaq Dammam Finished 1-1 12 2.4 3.4 3.05 -3.72%
15:10 Al Wehda Mecca Al Baten Club Finished 3-2 11 2.07 3.52 3.45 -5.40%
16:40 Al Ahli Jeddah Al Faisaly Harmah Finished 2-1 12 1.82 3.72 4.45 -4.12%
14:00 Celtic Ross County Finished 0-2 18 1.15 9.72 29.2 -0.66%
17:00 Falkirk Glasgow Rangers Finished 0-4 18 70 12.75 1.1073 0.42%
12:00 Kolubara Lazarevac Zemun Finished 1-1 11 1.35 4.83 10.26 -4.33%
12:00 Radnicki Sremska Graficar Beograd Finished 3-1 11 3.05 3 2.55 -5.07%
12:00 Trayal Krusevac Borac Cacak Finished 0-4 11 1.6623 3.5 5.85 -5.50%
14:00 Cukaricki Belgrad Napredak Krusevac Finished 3-0 18 1.4 4.9 8.5 -3.48%
14:00 Metalac GM Zlatibor Cajetina Finished 2-0 16 1.9259 3.34 4.2 -5.37%
15:00 Novi Pazar Backa Palanka Finished 0-0 18 1.9524 3.53 3.9 -4.93%
15:00 FK Vozdovac Mladost Lucani Finished 3-2 18 2.05 3.3 4.11 -3.30%
16:00 FK Backa Topola Partizan Belgrade Finished 0-4 18 3.71 3.62 2 -4.38%
18:00 Red Star Belgrade Rad Belgrade Finished 3-0 17 1.07 14 34 -3.42%
09:30 Albirex Niigata FC Tampines Rovers FC Finished 1-4 15 2.43 3.7 3.2 0.57%
09:30 Young Lions Home United Finished 0-4 15 15 7.7 1.182 -4.08%
09:30 Petrzalka 1898 Slovan Bratislava II Finished 2-0 16 1.615 4.55 6.1 -0.29%
11:30 STK Samorin Dukla Banska Bystrica Finished 0-1 16 3.8 3.85 1.95 -3.45%
13:00 Trencin SKF Sered Finished 1-0 18 2 3.73 3.9 -2.39%
14:00 Senica Slovan Bratislava Finished 0-3 18 6.85 4.7 1.4566 -4.33%
12:15 Bravo Publikum NK Celje Finished 2-1 18 2.67 3.38 2.72 -3.66%
14:15 Aluminij ND Gorica Finished 2-1 18 4.2 3.8 3.07 20.92%
16:15 Domzale Olimpija Ljubljana Finished 3-1 18 3.1 3.75 4 19.15%
13:30 Pretoria University FC Richards Bay Finished 1-0
13:30 Chippa United Tshakhuma Finished 1-1 18 2.6 2.95 3.28 -2.77%
05:55 Suwon City Gyeongnam FC Finished 1-1 17 2.2 3.66 3.66 -0.10%
13:00 Barcelona Osasuna Finished 4-0 18 1.3 7.49 12.8 1.95%
15:15 Getafe Athletic Bilbao Finished 1-1 18 2.82 2.86 3.35 -0.28%
17:30 Celta Vigo Granada CF Finished 3-1 18 2.05 3.44 4.59 0.36%
20:00 Real Sociedad Villarreal Finished 1-1 18 2.56 3.3 3.26 -0.04%
13:00 Albacete Balompie Tenerife Finished 0-2 18 3.61 2.88 2.61 -0.73%
15:00 RCD Espanyol Real Zaragoza Finished 2-0 18 1.56 3.77 9 -1.71%
17:15 Mallorca UD Logrones Finished 4-0 18 1.72 3.5 7 -0.99%
17:15 Ponferradina CD Leganes Finished 3-2 18 4.2 3 2.25 -1.56%
20:00 Las Palmas Sporting Gijon Finished 3-2 18 3.21 2.88 2.81 -1.44%
10:30 Orihuela CF SCR Pena Deportiva Finished 1-0 18 2.65 2.96 3.25 -2.24%
10:30 Villarreal II Valencia II Finished 1-1 18 1.765 3.56 5.8 -1.95%
10:30 Club Portugalete CD Laredo Finished 0-1 18 2.25 3.18 3.65 -3.18%
11:00 Levante II Atzeneta UE Finished 3-1 18 2.27 3.064 3.82 -2.79%
11:00 UD Ibiza Hercules Finished 1-0 18 2.35 3.05 3.61 -2.95%
11:00 Granada CF II Real Betis II Finished 0-0 18 2.7 3.15 2.9 -3.16%
11:00 Balompedica Linense Las Palmas II Finished 0-0 17 2.06 3.1 4.75 -1.82%
11:00 UCAM Murcia Lorca Deportiva Finished 1-0 18 1.78 3.45 5.25 -4.04%
11:00 Ejea SD Logrones Finished 0-0 18 2.83 3.1 2.9 -2.03%
11:00 Tudelano Mutilvera Finished 1-3 18 2.09 3.24 4.05 -3.29%
11:00 CD Lealtad Real Oviedo II Finished 0-0 18 2.5 3.09 3.3 -2.60%
11:00 CD Covadonga Sporting Gijon II Finished 2-0 18 2.5 3.6 3.2 0.98%
11:00 Coruxo CD Guijuelo Finished 2-1 18 2.45 2.8 3.6 -4.13%
11:00 Villarrobledo Villarrubia CF Finished 1-2 18 3.3 3.18 2.545 -1.03%
11:00 UD Poblense Real Madrid II (Castilla) Finished 2-2 18 2.62 3.95 5.25 21.17%
11:00 UD Melilla Socuellamos Finished 1-2 18 2.2 3.28 3.7 -2.88%
11:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes Las Rosas Finished 3-1 18 2.37 3.15 3.5 -2.45%
11:00 Navalcarnero Atletico Baleares Finished 3-3 18 3.31 3.35 2.4 -1.70%
11:00 Internacional de Madrid CF Rayo Majadahonda Finished 1-2 18 3.05 3.3 2.664 -0.62%
11:00 Atletico Madrid II Getafe CF II Cancelled 15 1.88 3.5 4.35 -4.54%
11:00 CF Talavera Badajoz Finished 0-3 18 3.56 3.28 2.17 -4.45%
11:00 Badalona RCD Espanyol II Finished 0-1 18 2.53 3.1 3.4 -1.18%
11:00 AE Prat Andorra CF Cancelled
11:00 Gimnastic Tarragona CE L`Hospitalet Finished 5-0 18 1.94 3.352 4.78 -2.25%
12:00 Tamaraceite Cadiz II Finished 1-0 18 2.48 2.99 3.4 -3.08%
12:00 CD Marino Atletico Sanluqueno Finished 0-1 18 3.15 2.97 2.55 -4.43%
15:30 CD Calahorra SD Tarazona Finished 1-1 18 1.7576 3.55 5.38 -3.52%
16:00 Linares Deportivo Cordoba Finished 2-0 18 2.98 3.1 2.58 -4.37%
16:00 Yeclano Deportivo Real Murcia Finished 1-2 18 2.76 3.25 2.75 -3.26%
16:00 Haro Deportivo CD Ebro Finished 1-2 18 2.4 3.25 3.5 -1.00%
16:00 Arenas Getxo Real Sociedad II Finished 1-1 18 3.6 3.22 2.28 -2.62%
16:00 Salamanca CF UDS Celta Vigo II Finished 0-3 18 2.69 3.05 2.9 -4.26%
16:00 Club Marino Luanco Langreo Finished 1-0 18 2.475 3.104 3.15 -4.18%
16:00 Merida UD Don Benito Finished 0-0 18 2.375 3.25 3.4 -2.24%
16:00 Villanovense Extremadura UD Finished 2-1 18 3.13 3.25 2.52 -2.34%
16:30 CF La Nucia Alcoyano Finished 0-0 18 2.36 3 3.75 -2.32%
16:30 Cultural Leonesa Burgos CF Finished 1-1 18 2.34 3.3 3.4 -2.39%
16:30 Zamora CF Unionistas Salamanca Finished 0-2 18 2.363 3.125 3.4 -3.60%
16:30 Sevilla II El Ejido Finished 1-1 18 2.23 3.064 3.85 -3.34%
17:00 Marbella FC Recreativo Huelva Finished 2-0 18 1.8 3.4 5.5 -3.05%
17:00 Barcelona II Lleida Finished 2-1 18 2.2 3.14 4.5 0.48%
17:00 UD Cornella UE Llagostera Finished 0-0 18 1.99 3.32 4.7 -1.62%
18:00 Deportivo La Coruna Racing Ferrol Finished 1-0 18 1.75 5.75 12.75 21.39%
11:00 SE AEM Women RCD Espanyol II Women 1 1.364 4.75 6.5 -8.88%
10:15 Santutxu FC JD Somorrostro Finished 2-1 14 2.01 3.22 4.2 -4.41%
10:30 Real Sociedad III CD Aurrera de Ondarroa Finished 4-1 11 1.6 4.2 6.75 -1.11%
10:30 CD Llosetense CE Esporles Finished 1-0 13 1.8 3.92 5 -1.05%
10:30 Villaverde Boetticher Real Aranjuez CF Finished 2-0 10 2.43 3.24 2.95 -5.58%
10:30 Real Zaragoza II Atlético Monzon Finished 1-1 13 1.35 4.8 9.4 -5.25%
10:30 San Fernando de Henares AD Union Adarve Postponed 13 4.05 3.3 2.04 -3.86%
10:30 AD Alcorcon B Parla Finished 3-0 13 1.73 201 501 70.94%
10:30 RSD Alcala Santa Ana Postponed 12 1.29 6.25 9 -4.43%
10:30 CD El Alamo Trival Valderas Finished 1-1 10 2.32 3.15 3.05 -7.09%
11:00 CD Guarnizo Selaya Finished 0-1 12 1.98 3.4 3.7 -6.49%
11:00 Portmany CE Andratx Finished 1-2 13 7.5 4.333 1.625 2.09%
11:00 Mallorca II CF San Rafael Finished 0-0 13 1.56 4.2 5.5 -5.74%
11:00 CD Vallobin Real Aviles Finished 0-1 13 4.4 3.4 1.98 -2.58%
11:00 UE Castelldefels FC Santfeliuenc Finished 1-2 13 1.75 3.64 5.25 -3.53%
11:00 Torrent CF Silla Finished 1-0 13 2.45 3 3.1 -6.02%
11:00 CD Mostoles URJC Atletico Pinto Finished 1-2 4 2.744 3.192 2.32 -9.81%
11:00 CD Leganes II CD Mostoles URJC Finished 1-1 13 2.61 3.45 2.95 -1.18%
11:00 Burgos Promesas Numancia B Finished 4-0 13 2.4 3.1 3.15 -5.37%
11:00 Malaga II Motril Finished 3-0 12 2.375 3.38 3.15 -3.32%
11:00 Cordoba CF II Castilleja Finished 0-0 13 1.99 3.55 3.92 -3.78%
11:00 Sevilla C Coria CF Finished 1-0 13 1.9 3.55 4.7 -2.03%
11:00 Hoya Lorca Ciudad de Murcia Finished 1-2 13 3.48 3.52 2.33 -0.06%
11:00 Berceo CD Alfaro Cancelled 13 3.7 3.64 1.99 -4.54%
11:00 UD Logrones II Naxara Finished 2-1 13 2.32 3.7 3.125 -2.09%
11:00 CD Sarinena CD Robres Finished 3-2 10 2.05 3.2 3.5 -7.92%
11:00 Puertollano Albacete Balompie II Finished 1-0 13 2.5 3.2 2.72 -7.42%
11:00 Xerez CD CD Rota Finished 1-0 13 1.57 4.3 5.75 -4.16%
11:00 Aguilas SFC Minerva Finished 5-0 13 2.05 3.56 3.94 -2.20%
11:00 CP Cacereno CF Trujillo Finished 1-0 13 1.25 5.9 11 -5.70%
11:00 Sant Andreu Peralada Finished 2-2 13 2.13 3.75 3.8 0.07%
11:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon RSD Alcala Postponed 13 2.07 3.5 4.6 1.40%
11:15 UE Sants Figueres Finished 0-1 13 2.9 3.25 2.68 -2.50%
11:30 CE Santanyi SD Formentera Finished 1-0 13 3.3 3.6 2.1 -5.39%
12:00 CD Buzanada CD Atletico Paso Finished 0-2 13 3.8 3.34 1.97 -6.56%
12:00 Vera Tenerife B Finished 3-0 13 2.32 3.35 3 -5.92%
12:00 CD La Victoria de Acentejo Union Guimar Finished 2-0 13 1.79 3.7 4.8 -3.59%
12:00 EDMF Churra Olimpico Totana Finished 0-1 13 1.7 3.65 4.9 -6.22%
12:00 UA Horta Cerdanyola del Valles Finished 1-2 13 2.5 3.14 3.25 -2.55%
12:00 UD Fuente de Cantos Olivenza Finished 1-3 13 2.392 4 6 19.80%
12:00 Yague CD Pradejon Finished 2-1 13 3.125 3.6 2.336 -2.52%
12:55 Polvorin FC UD Paiosaco Finished 1-0 11 1.42 4.75 7 -5.45%
14:00 Velez CD Alhaurin Torre Finished 2-1 13 1.7 3.8 6.25 -1.13%
14:30 CD Cayon SD Revilla Finished 3-1 13 1.25 6.3 12.5 -3.73%
14:30 CD Mirandes II CD La Granja Finished 3-0 13 1.864 3.44 4.25 -5.88%
15:00 CD Diocesano Arroyo CP Finished 2-0 12 1.5 4.38 9 -0.61%
15:00 Mar Menor Huercal-Overa CF Finished 3-0 12 1.55 4 6.8 -4.05%
15:00 Carinena Monte Ducay SD Huesca II Finished 2-4 11 3.92 3.54 2.07 -2.03%
15:00 Villanueva CF Calamocha Finished 1-1 13 2.41 3.65 3 -2.18%
15:00 Becerril Unionistas Salamanca II Cancelled 12 2.55 3.3 2.7 -6.15%
15:00 Elche B Crevillente Finished 3-1 11 2.02 3.32 3.75 -5.92%
15:00 Racing Club Villalbes Sociedad Deportiva Fisterra Finished 3-2 13 1.77 3.78 4.85 -3.45%
15:00 ED Moratalaz AD Torrejon CF Postponed 13 2.28 3.3 3.08 -6.22%
15:30 Racing Murcia Mazarron Finished 3-1 12 2.712 3.52 4.45 13.95%
15:30 River Ebro Racing Rioja Finished 0-1 12 4.5 3.75 1.8 -4.26%
15:30 At. Bembibre SD Atletico Tordesillas Finished 0-1 12 2.15 3.2 3.94 -3.05%
15:30 CSD Arzua Viveiro CF Finished 4-0 12 1.833 3.6 4.25 -5.54%
15:30 SD Oyonesa CDFC La Calzada Finished 3-0 12 1.83 3.95 4.3 -3.12%
15:30 UE Valls FC Vilafranca Finished 0-1
16:00 Caudal Deportivo SD Navarro Finished 3-1 12 1.38 4.65 7.25 -7.20%
16:00 RCP Valverdeno CD Azuaga Finished 1-1 13 3.45 3.35 2.19 -4.30%
16:00 Arcos CF CD Cabecense Finished 0-1 12 1.696 3.6 5.75 -3.97%
16:00 CD Ciudad Lucena Utrera Finished 4-1 13 2.35 3.2 3.3 -3.94%
16:00 CD Cardassar KD Genoa Finished 1-1 12 1.97 3.38 3.9 -5.65%
16:00 CD Ciudad Real CF La Roda Cancelled 5 2.6 3.22 2.85 -4.40%
16:00 CF Iqualada CP San Cristobal Finished 1-2 12 2.32 3.35 2.95 -6.41%
16:00 Antequera El Palo Finished 5-0 11 1.909 3.5 4 -5.62%
16:00 Terrassa FC CE Europa Finished 0-0 13 2.11 3.34 3.5 -5.58%
16:30 Rinconada Racing Santander II Finished 1-4 12 11.25 6.25 1.24 -5.24%
13:30 Varbergs BoIS Malmo Finished 3-2 17 6 4.75 1.98 13.35%
13:30 Helsingborg Falkenbergs FF Finished 0-0 18 2.11 3.81 3.5 -2.16%
13:30 Ostersunds FK IFK Goteborg Finished 0-4 18 5.75 3.84 1.76 -0.25%
16:30 Mjallby Djurgardens IF Finished 2-1 18 4.5 3.96 1.85 -1.51%
16:30 BK Hacken Orebro SK Finished 3-0 18 1.36 5.57 9 -2.53%
16:30 Sirius Elfsborg Finished 1-1 18 4.86 4.42 1.7 -1.98%
13:00 IFK Haninge-Brandbergen Karlslunds IF Finished 3-1 18 1.6329 4.8 4.6 -3.67%
13:00 IFK Lulea IF Sylvia Finished 1-2 18 2.6 4 2.49 -3.50%
13:00 IF Karlstad IK Frej Finished 4-2 18 2.3 4 2.9 -2.88%
13:00 Taby FK Sandvikens IF Finished 0-3 17 3.5 4.5 1.9 -3.31%
13:00 Nykopings BIS Gefle IF Finished 0-2 11 7.25 5.8 1.35 -4.86%
13:00 Tegs SK Sollentuna FK Finished 1-5 15 10 6.55 1.264 -4.20%
13:00 Vasalunds IF Brommapojkarna Finished 1-3 13 3.95 4 1.8 -5.55%
13:00 Orebro Syrianska IF IFK Berga Finished 6-0 13 1.3 5.8 9 -5.01%
13:30 Norrby IF Dalkurd FF Finished 2-0 18 2.2 3.58 3.5 -1.92%
16:30 IK Brage AFC Eskilstuna Finished 1-3 18 3.976 3.78 1.99 -1.82%
15:00 Lausanne Sport Young Boys Finished 0-3 18 4.5 4.17 1.81 -1.43%
15:00 FC Zurich St Gallen Postponed 18 2.83 3.76 2.48 -2.20%
15:00 Lugano Basel Finished 1-0 18 2.79 3.47 2.64 -2.48%
08:00 Tatung FC Tainan City FC 14 4.2 4.45 1.7 -4.86%
08:00 FC Taicheng Lions Hasus TSU FC Full Time 1-2 10 2.75 3.75 2.28 -6.45%
08:00 Ming Chuan University Taichung Futuro FC Full Time 1-0 9 12 7 1.2 -5.62%
08:00 Hang Yuen FC Taipower FC Full Time 1-3 16 3.2 4.2 3.8 22.89%
11:00 Nakhon Pathom United Udon Thani FC Finished 4-3 9 1.47 4.7 8 -1.77%
11:00 Lampang FC Samut Sakhon Finished 3-1 9 1.47 5.2 6.7 -2.14%
12:00 Phrae United Uthai Thani FC Finished 1-1 9 1.25 5.5 10 -7.56%
13:00 Rajnavy Rayong Chiangmai United Finished 0-1 9 4.7 3.74 1.81 -3.16%
10:00 Prachuap Trat FC Finished 4-2 18 1.78 4.25 4.7 -0.98%
11:00 Bangkok United BEC Tero Sasana Finished 1-1 18 1.57 4.5 6.21 -1.98%
11:30 Buriram United Pattaya United Finished 1-3 18 1.4 4.95 8.31 -3.53%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
10:30 Keciorengucu Adana Demirspor Finished 1-0 18 2.69 3.35 2.73 -3.53%
10:30 Bandirmaspor Balikesirspor Finished 1-0 18 1.97 3.55 4.36 -1.83%
13:00 Eskisehirspor Altinordu Finished 0-2 18 4.5 3.38 2.18 2.38%
16:00 Samsunspor Tuzlaspor Finished 2-0 17 1.78 3.55 5.31 -3.08%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
10:00 Afjet Afyonspor Amed Sportif Finished 2-2 14 1.769 3.64 4.4 -6.30%
10:00 Kocaelispor Kahramanmarasspor Finished 3-0 14 2.14 3.4 4.15 -0.24%
10:00 Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor Duzyurtspor Finished 6-1 14 2.2 3.7 3.4 -1.86%
10:00 Nigde Belediyespor Ankara Demirspor Finished 0-2 14 6.85 3.7 1.71 -0.11%
10:00 Zonguldak Komurspor Hacettepe Spor Finished 4-1 16 1.73 3.52 4.9 -6.21%
10:00 Corum Belediyespor Erzincan Refahiyespor Finished 2-2 12 6.25 4.65 2.3 23.48%
10:00 Polatli Bugsasspor Bursa Niluferspor AS Finished 0-2 14 6.3 4.1 1.74 2.32%
10:00 Etimesgut 1922 Konyaspor Finished 4-1 14 2.275 3.15 3.3 -5.66%
10:00 Kirsehir Belediyespor Bodrumspor Finished 3-0 12 2.125 3.35 3.25 -7.13%
10:00 Pendikspor Sakaryaspor Finished 0-2 13 3.15 3.7 2.3 -2.20%
10:00 Serik Belediyespor Kirklarelispor Finished 1-1 13 2.43 3 3.05 -6.78%
10:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Kastamonuspor Finished 2-0 14 2.15 4.3 7.25 19.67%
10:00 Turgutluspor Eyupspor Finished 2-1 12 4.5 2.9 2.2 -2.11%
10:00 Gumushane Doganspor Usak Sportif Genclikspor Finished 0-3 16 6 4.06 1.65 -1.87%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
10:00 Kelkit Bld Bursaspor Finished 1-1 12 1.995 4.1 4.85 5.11%
10:00 Muglaspor Adiyamanspor Finished 1-1 12 2.65 3.3 2.52 -7.17%
10:30 Erzurum BB Antalyaspor Finished 2-2 18 2.27 3.86 3.2 -1.20%
13:00 Kasimpasa Genclerbirligi Finished 2-0 18 2.07 3.58 4.09 -0.69%
13:00 Alanyaspor Konyaspor Kulubu Finished 1-0 18 1.95 3.74 4.7 0.71%
16:00 Fenerbahce Besiktas Finished 3-4 18 1.9 3.9 4.8 0.90%
20:00 Orlando City