• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Dec 02, 2020

Dec 02, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
09:00 Kenya U20     South Sudan U20 Finished 1-2 8 1.6 4.5 5.25 -3.63%
12:30 Tanzania U20     Uganda U20 4 3.56 3.256 2.06 -6.84%
16:45 Al Shabab Riyadh     Al Ittihad Jeddah 14 2.06 3.4 3.45 -6.49%
10:00 Shirak Gyumri II Junior Sevan Finished 0-3 5 3.35 4.02 1.78 -9.83%
10:30 Ararat Armenia Ararat Yerevan Finished 0-0 14 1.79 3.98 4.66 -2.39%
13:30 Pyunik FC Lori Finished 1-1 15 2.69 3.35 2.85 -2.07%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
14:45 Al Hadd Qalali Finished 7-0 17 1.26 6.68 10.75 -3.51%
14:45 Al Ahli Manama Al Ittifaq Maqaba Finished 2-0 17 1.19 7 11.5 -6.56%
16:00 Royal Charleroi Waasland Beveren Finished 0-2 18 1.47 5.2 7 -1.52%
19:30 Torre Fuerte FC Libertad Beni Finished 1-3 8 1.6 4.5 4.75 -5.46%
19:30 CD Chaco Petrolero Independiente Petrolero Finished 0-2 8 3.2 4.05 2.05 -4.51%
19:30 Fancesa CD Fatic Finished 2-1 6 2.85 3.98 2.27 -4.09%
20:00 Oruro Royal Vaca Diez Finished 2-4 5 1.53 4.3 6 -5.02%
21:25 Universitario Cochabamba Stormers San Lorenzo Full Time 1-1 7 1.87 4.15 3.55 -5.43%
23:00 The Strongest Real Santa Cruz Finished 4-2 18 1.14 9.75 17 -3.71%
12:00 FK Krupa Borac Banja Luka Finished 1-3 17 10 4.92 1.4098 -1.24%
12:00 Olimpik Sarajevo Mladost Doboj Kakanj Finished 0-2 15 2.4 3.3 3 -5.04%
14:00 Zrinjski Mostar FK Zeljeznicar Finished 1-2 17 2.375 3.15 3.25 -4.42%
16:00 FK Sarajevo FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 2-1 17 1.15 9.3 23.54 -1.92%
18:00 Atletico PR U20 Santos SP U20 Finished 3-1 16 1.28 7.5 16 2.35%
18:00 Cruzeiro MG U20 Ceara U20 Finished 2-3 16 2.2 3.65 3.5 -1.40%
18:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Gremio RS U20 Finished 0-1 16 1.85 3.95 3.82 -5.26%
18:00 Sport Club do Recife U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished 3-1 16 2.46 3.75 2.816 -2.75%
18:00 Santa Cruz PE U20 Retro Brasil U20 1 2.15 3.6 2.8 -9.09%
18:00 Central SC Caruaru U20 Nautico Capibaribe U20
18:00 CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Nova Iguacu RJ Finished (pen.) 4-3 15 3.75 3.4 2.15 -2.52%
19:00 Camboriu Fluminense Joinville 1 1.35 4.5 6.5 -10.46%
18:30 Maranguape Crato 1 2.2 3.1 2.9 -10.87%
14:25 Sport Real PA Atletico PR
18:30 Metropolitano Maringa PR Azuriz FC
18:00 Manthiqueira SP Itarare Finished 3-2 7 2.26 3.54 2.9 -6.52%
18:00 Gremio Prudente Mauaense SP Finished 2-1 8 1.6 4.35 6.25 -1.47%
20:00 Sao Jose SP Rio Branco SP Finished 1-1 8 1.75 3.88 4.85 -3.41%
20:55 Bandeirante SP Osvaldo Cruz Full Time 2-1 8 4.22 4 1.78 -4.65%
18:00 Palmeiras SP Women Corinthians Women Finished 0-1 10 6.75 4.4 1.46 -5.69%
18:00 Ypiranga PE Ibis PE 2 2.3 3.4 3.2 -3.98%
18:00 Sete de Setembro Centro Limoeirense 2 2.25 3.1 3 -9.12%
18:00 CA Porto Caruaru PE Vera Cruz PE 3 2.4 3.1 2.8 -8.79%
18:00 XV de Novembro SP Atibaia SP Finished 2-1 15 1.68 3.6 7 -1.56%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP Ponte Preta SP Finished 1-0 13 1.79 3.7 4.5 -4.87%
18:00 Portuguesa SP Nacional SP Finished 1-0 13 1.268 5.75 13 -3.80%
18:00 Novorizontino SP Agua Santa SP Finished 0-3 13 3.1 3.125 2.39 -5.75%
18:00 Portuguesa Santista Audax SP Finished 2-0 13 2.47 3.18 3 -5.00%
20:00 Comercial SP Primavera SP Finished 3-1 13 1.8 3.42 4.85 -5.14%
20:00 Marilia SP Velo Clube SP Finished 3-2 12 2.06 3.3 3.7 -5.55%
20:00 Novorizontino SP Agua Santa SP 1 2.9 3 2.35 -9.40%
18:30 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Riopardense RS Finished 2-1
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Parana Vitoria BA Finished 1-4 18 2.64 2.79 3.5 -2.24%
00:30 Ponte Preta SP Sampaio Correa MA Finished 1-1 18 2.25 3.1 3.79 -3.00%
22:00 Botafogo SP Juventude RS Finished 1-1 18 2.7 3.1 3.08 -1.73%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
13:00 Slavia Sofia Botev Plovdiv Finished 0-0 18 2.08 3.45 4.1 -1.43%
15:30 Levski Sofia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 1-0 18 3.7 3.3 2.2 -2.71%
11:30 Inter Stars Sports Dynamic Finished 0-3 6 2.21 3.3 3.2 -6.37%
14:00 Bujumbura City Kayanza United FC Finished 1-0 7 1.86 3.56 4 -6.41%
01:00 Arcahaie FC     Forge FC Finished (pen.) 5-3 14 3.8 3.7 1.9091 -5.41%
03:15 CD Marathon     Deportivo Saprissa Finished 0-2 16 5.25 3.96 1.95 4.62%
00:30 Flamengo RJ     Racing Club Finished (pen.) 4-6 18 1.518 4.6 7.12 -1.63%
22:15 Palmeiras SP     Delfin Finished 5-0 18 1.3509 5.5 10 -2.16%
22:15 Nacional Montevideo     Independiente del Valle Finished (pen.) 4-2 18 2.37 3.6 3.256 -0.68%
00:30 Deportivo Cali     Velez Sarsfield Finished 1-5 18 2.02 3.7 4.2 -0.34%
22:15 Lanus     Bolivar Finished 6-2 18 1.4608 5 6.5 -3.70%
13:00 Arturo Fernández Lautaro de Buin Finished 3-1 11 2.64 3.45 2.5 -6.42%
21:00 Deportes Linares Club Deportes Concepcion Full Time 1-4 12 2.93 3.15 2.65 -3.49%
13:30 CD Antofagasta Palestino Finished 1-1 18 2.75 4.1 4.8 22.57%
China ‐ FA Cup
07:00 Beijing Gouan Wuhan Zall Finished 0-3 18 24 9.25 3.5 129.63%
12:00 Guangzhou R&F Shandong Luneng Finished (pen.) 6-7 18 9.6 6.2 1.35 -0.62%
00:40 Deportivo Pereira Aguilas Doradas Finished 2-2 18 2.85 2.93 2.97 -2.81%
21:00 Limon FC Herediano Finished 1-4 18 2.915 3.4 2.5 -3.58%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:00 HNK Gorica Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 0-1 18 2.113 3.38 3.85 -2.81%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:30 Junak Radnik Sesvete Finished 3-1 5 2.85 3.49 2.69 -0.91%
12:30 Dinamo Zagreb II NK Medimurje Cakovec Finished 5-2 17 2.31 3.25 3.43 -3.11%
12:00 Dukla Prague Hradec Kralove Finished 1-1 18 2.5 3.45 3.11 -1.13%
12:30 Blansko Usti nad Labem Finished 0-1 18 2.296 3.4 3.41 -2.24%
12:30 Vysocina Jihlava MAS Taborsko Finished 2-1 18 1.74 4.1 4.4 -4.39%
12:30 SK Lisen FK Prostejov Finished 2-2 18 3.1 3.7 3.95 18.20%
12:30 Trinec MFK Chrudim Finished 2-2 16 2.09 3.45 3.6 -4.41%
12:30 Graffin Vlasim Viktoria Zizkov Finished 3-0 18 3.8 3.62 1.9709 -4.47%
12:30 FK Varnsdorf Slavoj Vysehrad Finished 1-0 17 1.47 4.7 7 -3.47%
16:30 Jammerbugt Holstebro 14 1.23 6.5 11.75 -4.94%
19:00 Middlesbrough Swansea Finished 2-1 18 2.55 3.2 3.38 -0.05%
19:45 Nottingham Forest Watford Finished 0-0 18 3.47 3.26 2.375 -1.57%
19:45 Blackburn Rovers Millwall Finished 2-1 18 2.12 3.49 3.9 -1.44%
19:45 Luton Town Norwich City Finished 3-1 18 3.69 3.69 2.16 -0.49%
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday Reading Finished 1-1 18 2.65 3.07 3.18 -1.73%
19:45 Wycombe Wanderers Stoke City Finished 0-1 18 4.333 3.64 1.9524 -1.74%
19:45 Darlington 1883 Gateshead Postponed 16 2.36 3.5 3.33 -0.96%
19:45 Blyth Spartans York City Finished 0-3 18 8 5 1.45 -1.44%
19:45 Southport Farsley Celtic FC Finished 0-1 18 2.15 3.8 3.22 -3.74%
19:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Notts County Finished 0-0 18 5 3.7 1.9 0.34%
19:45 Halifax Town Barnet Finished 5-2 18 2.25 4.5 8 26.32%
19:45 Havant & Waterlooville Hemel Hempstead Finished 2-3 18 2.48 4.5 5.25 22.56%
18:00 AFC Wimbledon Peterborough United Finished 2-1 18 3.92 3.65 2.1 -0.52%
19:00 Bristol Rovers Gillingham Finished 0-2 18 2.51 3.44 3.1 -1.16%
19:40 Shrewsbury Town Accrington Stanley Finished 2-2 18 2.76 3.5 2.73 -1.41%
19:45 Charlton Athletic Milton Keynes Dons Finished 0-1 18 2.65 3.38 2.92 -1.54%
20:00 Hull City Doncaster Rovers Finished 2-1 18 2.365 3.54 3.32 -0.65%
19:00 Carlisle United Salford City Finished 2-1 18 2.24 3.58 3.6 -0.35%
19:00 Walsall Stevenage FC Finished 1-1 18 2.08 3.5 4.13 -0.85%
19:45 Cambridge United Mansfield Town Finished 0-1 18 2.03 3.74 3.9 -1.61%
13:00 Sheffield United U23 Crewe Alexandra U23 Finished 4-0 14 1.69 201 501 67.03%
17:30 Levadia Tallinn Flora Tallinn Finished 0-2 18 2.94 3.86 2.6 1.64%
10:00 Merani Martvili FC Telavi Finished 1-6 12 5.5 3.6 1.65 -6.16%
18:00 Hansa Rostock Turkgucu Ataspor Finished 2-0 18 2.28 3.54 3.95 2.64%
18:00 Hallescher SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 2-0 18 2.45 3.45 3 -3.04%
17:30 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 0-4 18 2.696 3.6 2.73 -1.48%
18:30 VfB Homberg Bergisch Gladbach Finished 0-1 18 1.81 4 4.25 -3.64%
18:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Alemannia Aachen Finished 2-0 18 2.145 3.76 3.45 -2.15%
18:30 Wuppertaler SV Straelen Finished 0-3 18 2.36 3.65 2.95 -3.54%
15:00 Asante Kotoko Accra Great Olympics Postponed
19:00 Europa Point Lincoln Red Imps Finished 1-6
15:15 AEL Larissa Aris Thessaloniki Finished 0-3 18 3.71 3.125 2.32 -2.02%
17:00 Antigua GFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Finished 3-2 17 1.7246 3.62 5.2 -4.62%
17:00 Marquense Puerto San Jose Full Time 2-5 11 2.01 3.35 4.25 -3.04%
21:00 Aurora FC Mixco Full Time 0-0 11 2.85 3.3 2.43 -6.14%
21:00 Deportivo Mictlan Siquinala Full Time 2-1 11 2.28 3.2 4.9 4.69%
14:00 Hyderabad FC Jamshedpur Finished 1-1 18 2.875 3.34 2.64 -2.54%
11:30 Persija Jakarta Persebaya Surabaya Cancelled
00:30 Brazil Women     Ecuador Women Finished 8-0 7 1.01 26 37 -5.27%
12:40 Mes Rafsanjan Tractor Sazi Finished 0-1 17 4.36 3 2.2 -1.69%
17:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 1-0 17 2.33 3.125 3.85 -0.88%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 Arezzo Sambenedettese Finished 2-3 18 3 3.05 2.864 -1.03%
14:00 Citta di Pontedera Lucchese Libertas Finished 0-1 17 1.8 3.55 4.5 -5.61%
14:00 Palermo Viterbese Finished 3-3 18 1.82 3.74 5.75 0.93%
14:00 Casertana Vibonese Finished 0-2 18 2.7 3.05 3.02 -2.85%
14:00 Potenza AS Avellino Finished 0-1 18 3.05 3.26 2.5 -3.35%
14:00 Pergolettese Juventus U23 Finished 1-3 18 3.03 3.15 2.63 -2.70%
17:00 Catania Bisceglie Finished 3-0 18 1.69 7.5 23 30.12%
Italy ‐ Serie B
17:00 Monza Brianza Vicenza Finished 1-1 18 1.6897 3.9 5.79 -2.05%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 USD Castellanzese Varese Cancelled
13:30 AC Aglianese Real Querceta Cancelled
13:30 Marignanese Mezzolara Cancelled
13:30 Pro Livorno Real Querceta Finished 4-0 9 2.75 3.55 2.49 -4.48%
10:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Ventforet Kofu Finished 0-2 18 3.8 3.6 2.09 -1.90%
10:00 Albirex Niigata Tochigi SC Finished 2-2 18 2.5 3.2 3.28 -1.71%
10:00 Ryukyu Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 0-2 18 2.92 3.85 2.43 -1.35%
10:00 Kyoto Sanga V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 2-1 18 3.15 3.5 2.5 -0.32%
10:00 Mito Hollyhock Jubilo Iwata Finished 2-1 18 3.06 3.52 2.37 -3.18%
10:00 Montedio Yamagata Machida Zelvia Finished 3-2 18 4.55 3.65 3.37 26.50%
10:00 Omiya Ardija Ehime FC Finished 3-3 18 1.93 3.55 5.032 0.14%
10:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 1-0 18 3.4 3.1 2.48 -1.95%
10:00 Tokushima Vortis Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 4-1 18 1.61 4.25 5.97 -2.34%
10:00 Tokyo Verdy JEF United Ichihara Finished 1-1 18 2.18 3.65 3.44 -2.29%
10:30 Okayama Avispa Fukuoka Finished 1-1 18 5.5 3.35 1.89 -0.93%
12:00 That Ras Al Tora Finished 0-3 13 1.65 3.94 4.9 -6.01%
12:00 Kfarsoum Al Sarhan Finished 1-0 13 1.97 3.54 3.6 -6.36%
12:00 Al Sarhan Dar Al Dawa Finished 1-2 11 2.29 3.48 3.55 -0.57%
13:00 Khaitan Burgan Finished 0-0 18 2.55 3.42 3 -1.76%
15:30 Al Arabi Kazma SC Finished 0-1 18 3.7 3.18 2.33 -1.37%
15:30 Al Tadamon Farwaniya Al-Shabab Finished 1-2 18 2.75 3.56 2.95 1.68%
12:00 FC Akademija Pandev Renova Finished 0-1 12 2.336 3.04 3.3 -5.67%
12:00 FK Borec Veles FC Struga Finished 2-1 13 2.25 3.05 3.55 -5.12%
12:00 Sileks Kratovo Vardar Skopje Finished 1-0 13 2.45 3.2 3.34 -1.97%
12:55 Skendija Tetovo Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Finished 5-0 13 1.57 4.1 5.75 -5.19%
13:00 Shkupi Skopje Belasica Strumica Finished 3-1 13 1.14 9.6 30 -1.45%
13:00 Rabotnicki Skopje Pelister Bitola Finished 1-0 13 1.71 3.72 5.15 -4.56%
18:00 Birkirkara FC Tarxien Rainbows Finished 3-0 15 1.4 4.95 7.27 -5.11%
23:00 Tlaxcala Monarcas Morelia Finished 0-2 16 3.7 3.42 2.1 -3.74%
21:00 Irapuato Cafetaleros de Chiapas II 11 1.7 3.94 4.5 -6.04%
21:00 CD Uruapan Canoneros Marina Finished 3-0 8 2.1 3.55 3.3 -5.74%
12:00 Fk Jezero OFK Petrovac Finished 2-0 14 2.15 3.06 3.75 -5.53%
12:00 Rudar Plevlja Sutjeska Finished 0-4
13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad Buducnost Podgorica Finished 0-2 15 4.5 3.62 1.86 -3.48%
14:00 Zeta Golubovci OFK Titograd Finished 1-0 15 2.05 3.5 4.5 0.43%
14:45 Decic Tuzi FK Podgorica Finished 0-3 15 2.4 3 3.056 -7.17%
18:45 UNA Veldhoven Groene Ster Cancelled
18:45 HHC Hardenberg Vitesse Arnhem Cancelled
18:45 Westlandia Stedoco Cancelled
18:45 Kozakken Boys Harkemase Boys Cancelled
18:45 OSS 20 Katwijk Cancelled
18:45 Capelle AFC 34 Cancelled
18:45 TEC VV Groningen Cancelled
18:45 DVS 33 Ermelo Willem II Cancelled
18:45 HV & CV Quick NEC Nijmegen Cancelled
17:00 Lillestrom SK KFUM Finished 2-0 18 1.55 4.44 6.5 -2.37%
16:55 Sarpsborg 08 Kristiansund BK Finished 1-1 18 2.747 3.5 2.69 -2.10%
17:00 Haugesund Mjondalen IF Finished 1-1 18 2.11 3.55 3.72 -2.39%
17:00 Aalesund Sandefjord Finished 0-1 18 3.025 3.7 2.42 -1.39%
17:00 Odds BK Stromsgodset Postponed 15 2.98 4.3 5 30.19%
17:00 IK Start Bodo-Glimt Finished 1-1 18 4.04 4.6 2.05 4.96%
17:00 Viking Brann Finished 2-0 18 2.15 4.2 3.46 0.78%
19:00 Stabaek Valerenga IF Finished 1-1 18 3.8 3.7 2.075 -1.51%
13:00 Al Quwat A Falistina Silwan Finished 0-1 4 3.088 3.32 2.18 -7.73%
16:00 Union Huaral Cultural Santa Rosa Finished 3-0 16 1.7 3.8 4.75 -5.83%
18:15 Molinos El Pirata Sport Chavelines Juniors Finished 1-1 16 2.95 3.48 2.26 -6.44%
20:30 Alianza Atletico Sullana Santos Lima Finished 2-1 16 1.5714 4.05 6.3 -4.03%
Poland ‐ Cup
16:30 Stal Mielec Piast Gliwice Finished (pen.) 4-5 18 3.4 3.5 2.26 -2.18%
11:30 Odra Opole LKS Nieciecza Postponed 18 5.1 3.56 1.832 -2.23%
15:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Puszcza Niepolomice Finished 2-0 18 2.6 3.36 3.68 4.82%
16:00 GKS Belchatow Chrobry Glogow Finished 1-2 18 2.6 3.11 3.2 -1.83%
11:00 Slask Wroclaw II Olimpia Grudziadz Finished 2-1 18 1.97 3.8 3.86 -2.90%
11:00 SKRA Czestochowa Olimpia Elblag Finished 0-1 18 1.95 3.94 4.1 -1.04%
16:00 Bytovia Bytow GKS Katowice Finished 1-2 18 3.06 3.5 2.4 -2.84%
16:00 MKS Chojniczanka Hutnik Krakow Finished 4-1 17 1.4566 4.54 7.1 -4.55%
16:30 Motor Lublin Lech Poznan ll Finished 1-0 18 1.5 4.7 6.75 -2.68%
17:00 Wigry Suwalki KS Polkowice Cancelled 18 2.35 3.14 3.4 -3.67%
17:00 Calisia Kalisz Pogon Siedlce Finished 0-1 18 3.45 3.5 3.52 16.33%
17:00 Sokol Ostroda Stal Rzeszow Postponed 10 2.7 3.2 3.12 -0.34%
16:55 Wisla Plock Pogon Szczecin Finished 0-0 19 3.68 3.2 2.39 -0.26%
Qatar ‐ Q League
15:00 Lusail Al Markhiya Finished 0-2 12 5.6 4.76 1.571 -2.46%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
12:00 Ripensia Timisoara Mioveni Cancelled 14 3.4 3.4 2.375 -0.92%
14:45 Universitatea Cluj Farul Constanta Postponed 14 2.07 3.35 3.55 -5.95%
10:00 Khimki U21 Konoplev Academy U21 Finished 1-0 8 1.71 4.52 6 2.81%
10:00 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 FC Ufa U21 Finished 3-0 9 1.14 8.4 17.5 -5.07%
10:00 FC Strogino Moscow U21 Rubin Kazan U21 Finished 1-1 9 4.5 4.08 2.05 4.70%
10:00 Uor-5 U21 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 Finished 0-5 9 7.6 5.3 1.42 -2.39%
11:00 FC Sochi U21 FC Tambov U21 Finished 2-1 9 1.89 4.08 3.4 -6.39%
11:00 CSKA Moscow U21 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 Finished 4-1 10 1.18 8.3 14 -3.79%
12:00 Dynamo Moscow U21 Rotor Volgograd U21 Finished 3-3 8 1.05 16.5 35 -3.99%
San Marino ‐ Cup
19:45 SP La Fiorita SS Murata Postponed
19:45 SP Tre Fiori SS Cosmos Postponed
11:45 Albirex Niigata FC Tanjong Pagar United Finished 3-0 16 1.153 9.1 22 -2.21%
11:45 Hougang United Balestier Khalsa Finished 1-2 16 2.75 3.75 2.8 1.27%
11:45 Home United Tampines Rovers FC Finished 1-1 16 2.75 3.9 2.47 -2.43%
11:45 Young Lions Geylang International Finished 1-2 16 4.65 4.1 1.71 -4.19%
11:30 Dukla Banska Bystrica KFC Komarno Finished 5-1 17 1.4 5.12 7.5 -4.12%
11:30 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Puchov Finished 1-2 17 1.45 7.5 18 13.82%
11:30 Skalica STK Samorin Finished 3-1 17 1.3509 5.25 9 -4.02%
11:30 MSK Zilina B FC Kosice Finished 2-1 17 2.86 4 2.38 -1.94%
11:30 ZP Sport Podbrezova Partizan Bardejov Finished 1-1 17 1.285 6.1 12 -2.48%
11:30 MFK Dubnica Petrzalka 1898 Finished 0-0 17 2.03 3.62 3.65 -4.11%
11:30 Slavoj Trebisov Slovan Bratislava II Finished 5-1 15 1.2674 6.25 13.75 -2.13%
15:00 SKF Sered DAC Dunajska Streda Finished 1-0 18 9.75 5.6 1.4 0.46%
12:00 ND Gorica Domzale Finished 0-2 18 3.26 3.65 2.16 -4.19%
14:00 NK Mura Bravo Publikum Finished 0-0 18 1.82 3.6 4.79 -3.47%
16:15 FC Koper Aluminij Finished 1-0 18 1.8 3.95 5.5 0.96%
13:30 Platinium Stars FC Free State Stars Finished 2-0 7 2.29 3 3.056 -8.86%
13:30 JDR Stars Pretoria University FC Finished 0-1 7 2.52 2.9 2.91 -7.86%
13:30 Richards Bay Cape Town All Stars Finished 2-2 7 2.595 3 2.64 -8.88%
18:55 Las Rosas UE Llagostera Finished (after ET) 1-2 17 2.5 3.08 3.25 -3.14%
18:00 CD Leganes Rayo Vallecano Finished 1-0 18 2.7 4.4 8 38.38%
18:00 FC Cartagena RCD Espanyol Finished 1-3 18 4.57 3.4 2.08 0.63%
18:00 UD Logrones Ponferradina Finished 1-2 18 2.7 3.02 3.27 -0.73%
20:00 CD Castellon Real Zaragoza Finished 1-0 18 2.95 2.94 3.02 -1.01%
20:30 CD Lugo Las Palmas Finished 1-1 18 2.69 2.88 3.24 -2.69%
18:00 SD Leioa Racing Santander Finished 1-0 18 4 3.5 2.06 -2.07%
14:45 Burgos Promesas CD Beroil Bupolsa Finished 0-0 14 1.4 5.45 10.25 0.47%
15:00 Mar Menor Racing Murcia Finished 0-1 14 2.44 3.5 2.95 -3.34%
16:30 CD Santa Ursula Mensajero Finished 1-0 14 3.14 3.5 2.38 -2.38%
18:00 CD Praviano CD Mosconia Finished 2-0 9 2.7 3.2 2.6 -6.32%
18:00 Real Murcia II Olimpico Totana Finished 0-0 14 1.615 3.95 5.75 -4.42%
19:00 UE Sants Peralada Finished 0-0 14 6 4 1.571 -5.05%
19:00 Real Burgos CF CD Beroil Bupolsa Cancelled 5 1.5 3.75 6 -9.09%
19:15 EDMF Churra UCAM Murcia II Finished 4-1 11 8.25 4.4 2.2 24.53%
19:30 Mazarron FC Cartagena II Finished 0-0 9 2.62 3.2 3.048 -2.18%
21:00 CF Union Viera UD San Fernando 7 3.3 3.65 2.165 -3.74%
Sweden ‐ Cup
18:00 Lunds BK Malmo
18:00 Winterthur Chiasso Finished 2-0 18 1.4717 4.9 7.5 -1.66%
17:15 Lausanne Sport Vaduz Finished 3-0 18 1.68 4.3333 5 -2.54%
17:15 Luzern Sion Finished 2-0 18 1.8403 3.85 4.7 -1.56%
17:15 Servette FC Zurich Finished 2-1 18 2.25 3.88 3.17 -1.73%
12:00 Al Dumair Al Nidal 2 1.51 4.1 4.96 -9.73%
12:00 Al-Mohafaza Al Arabi Suwayda 4 1.72 3.88 4.25 -6.93%
12:00 Moadameet Al Sham Al-Nabk 4 2.375 3.42 2.7 -7.73%
12:00 Morek Qamhata 4 1.455 4.5 5.7 -7.83%
11:00 Port FC Muang Thong United Finished 2-0 18 1.833 4.62 4.6 2.10%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
10:30 Altay Izmir Giresunspor Finished 1-1 18 1.97 3.55 4.8 0.24%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
10:00 Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Edirnespor Genclik Finished 1-1 13 5.5 3.95 2.944 29.09%
10:00 Yeni Diyarbakirspor Ofspor Finished 1-1 13 3 3.85 5.15 27.02%
10:00 Manisaspor Fatsa Belediyespor Finished 1-1 13 5 3.55 1.736 -5.46%
10:00 Fethiyespor İskenderun FK Finished 5-0 11 1.6 6.25 12.75 15.82%
10:00 Tepecikspor AS Halide Edip Adivarspor Finished 2-2 13 2.025 3.45 3.65 -5.45%
10:00 Yomraspor Kutahyaspor Finished 1-2 11 2.27 3.3 3.24 -4.96%
10:00 Batman Petrolspor Karsiyaka Finished 0-0 14 3 3.5 2.384 -3.71%
10:00 Yeni Altindag Arhavispor Finished 1-0 15 2.11 3.38 3.8 -3.19%
10:00 Icel Idman Yurdu Somaspor Finished 1-0 13 3.2 3.05 2.77 -0.14%
10:00 Sile Yildizspor Carsambaspor Finished 0-1 14 2.2 3.3 3.65 -3.06%
17:55 Istanbul BBSK     RB Leipzig Finished 3-4 18 8 5.55 1.42 -0.93%
18:55 FC Krasnodar     Rennes Finished 1-0 18 2.47 3.4 3.26 -0.57%
20:00 Sevilla     Chelsea Finished 0-4 18 6.5 4.15 2.56 27.32%
20:00 Manchester United     Paris Saint Germain Finished 1-3 18 4.95 4 2.875 25.02%
20:00 Ferencvarosi     Barcelona Finished 0-3 18 11 5.8 1.4 2.29%
20:00 Juventus     Dynamo Kiev Finished 3-0 18 1.34 5.75 12.5 -0.02%
20:00 Borussia Dortmund     Lazio Finished 1-1 18 2.02 3.77 4.35 0.99%
20:00 Club Brugge     Zenit St. Petersburg Finished 3-0 18 2.05 3.85 3.93 -0.20%
02:30 Seattle Sounders FC Dallas Finished 1-0 18 1.78 4.15 5.25 0.68%
01:30 Houston II Panther United FC
Ukraine ‐ Cup
11:00 Veres Rivne Illichivec Mariupol Finished 1-0 18 3.45 3.4 2.296 -1.91%
11:00 VPK Agro Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Finished 0-5 14 11 5.75 1.3 -3.29%
11:00 Nyva Vinnytsia Kolos Kovalivka Finished 0-4
12:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk Vorskla Poltava Finished 1-0 16 5.1 3.84 1.75 -2.72%
13:00 Desna Chernihiv Zorya Lugansk 2 2.9 3.1 2.21 -10.71%
14:30 Oleksandria FC Minaj Finished 3-0 18 1.9 4.5 8.5 15.45%
19:00 La Luz IA Potencia 4 1.81 3.44 4.2 -7.52%
00:00 Yaracuyanos Carabobo Finished 1-1 15 1.58 5.9 12 12.90%
21:00 Puerto Cabello Deportivo La Guaira Finished 1-1 16 4.2 3.4 4 27.84%
19:45 Newi Cefn Druids The New Saints Finished 0-4 18 19 9 1.13 -4.64%
Data from Jan 15, 2021, 23:58
3.7729539871216
Disable AdBlockPlus