• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Dec 04, 2020

Dec 04, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:00 Shanghai East Asia     Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 0-2 18 5.07 3.88 1.7519 -2.51%
10:00 Sydney FC     Yokohama F Marinos Finished 1-1 18 5.01 4.4 1.77 0.82%
13:00 Guangzhou Evergrande     Johor Darul Takzim Cancelled
13:00 Vissel Kobe     Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished 0-2 18 2.93 3.6 2.75 1.76%
11:00 CF Garde Republicaine Siaf     Gazelle FC Cancelled
11:00 US Zilimadjou     Jwaneng Galaxy Finished 1-1
13:00 Al-Merrikh SC     AS Otoho Finished 2-0 18 1.444 4.4 10 -1.94%
14:00 MC Alger     Buffles du Borgou Postponed 18 1.25 8.1 21 2.98%
18:00 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors     Arta Solar Finished 9-1 15 1.06 34 100 1.75%
17:00 KF Tirana Partizani Tirana Finished 0-0 13 2.9 3.31 2.7 -1.70%
13:00 Ain M'lila Magra Finished 2-1 18 1.91 5.25 15 28.09%
13:00 Bordj Bou Arreridj USM Bel Abbes Finished 1-1 18 1.46 4.1 9 -3.84%
14:00 Paradou CS Constantine Finished 2-2 18 2.01 3.1 4.55 -3.83%
15:00 MC Oran JS Kabylie Finished 0-0 18 2.31 2.89 3.99 -2.87%
09:00 Ain M'lila U21 Magra U21 Finished 1-0 12 2.5 3.9 5.25 18.08%
09:00 CABB Arreridj U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 Finished 2-0 12 1.555 4.14 5.5 -6.23%
09:00 MC Oran U21 JS Kabylie U21 8 2.6 3.25 2.616 -6.94%
09:00 MC Alger U21 Olympique Medea U21 Finished 1-0 8 1.5 5 6.1 -2.97%
09:00 Belouizdad U21 JSM Skikda U21 Finished 4-0 6 1.571 4.12 4.8 -8.05%
09:00 Paradou U21 CS Constantine U21 Finished 0-1 9 1.57 4.4 5.75 -3.67%
22:20 Central Cordoba Santiago Colon de Santa Fe Finished 0-2 18 3.17 3.34 2.4 -3.06%
00:10 Chacarita Juniors Brown De Adrogue Finished 0-0 16 3.05 2.85 2.8 -3.46%
20:00 CA San Telmo Deportivo Armenio Finished 0-2 16 3.6 3.3 4.15 21.69%
22:00 Instituto de Cordoba Club Almagro Finished 0-1 17 2.15 2.96 4.4 -2.93%
09:00 South Adelaide FC White City Woodville Finished 1-3 11 1.88 4.05 3.9 -3.40%
09:00 Campbelltown City Adelaide City Finished 4-0 17 2.228 3.94 3.25 -1.02%
17:30 Rapid Vienna II Kapfenberger SV Finished 0-3 18 2.625 3.8 2.74 -0.90%
17:30 FC Pasching Austria Klagenfurt Finished 2-1 18 4.8 4.14 1.75 -2.09%
17:30 SKU Amstetten Austria Lustenau Finished 3-2 18 2.45 3.75 2.88 -2.16%
19:25 Grazer AK Wacker Innsbruck Finished 3-0 18 2.99 3.67 2.35 -3.14%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
14:45 Manama Club Al Shabab Manama Finished (pen.) 4-2 16 1.873 3.85 4.28 -2.66%
14:45 Al Riffa Al Khalidiyah Finished 1-0 10 1.4 5.5 8 -2.07%
19:00 Club Brugge II Seraing United Finished 0-4 17 5.6 4.82 1.6 -1.09%
19:45 Zulte Waregem Anderlecht Finished 2-2 18 4.03 4.2 3.05 22.83%
00:00 Blooming Real Potosi Finished 2-1 18 1.326 6.19 9.17 -2.42%
19:00 Club Aurora Always Ready Finished 1-1 18 3.48 3.75 2.07 -3.58%
20:00 Bolivar San Jose Oruro Finished 2-0 18 1.2703 6.85 9.8 -3.40%
18:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Women Ipatinga FC Women 2 1.1 9 13 -8.85%
18:00 XV de Novembro SP U20 Santos SP U20 Finished (pen.) 5-6 14 2 3.5 3.75 -4.98%
18:00 Corinthians SP U20 Oeste SP U20 Finished 4-0 13 1.31 5.25 9.7 -5.39%
18:00 Comercial SP U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished (pen.) 5-4 14 3.54 3.85 2.05 -2.92%
18:00 Portuguesa Santista U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 1-3 13 3.58 3.52 2.04 -5.09%
18:00 Guarani SP U20 Taubate SP U20 Finished 0-1 14 1.85 4.06 4.75 0.26%
18:00 Tigres Brasil RJ Casimiro de Abreu Full Time 0-0 15 2.8 3.6 2.5 -3.37%
13:00 Itaborai RJ Bela Vista RJ Full Time 0-1 14 1.408 5 7 -5.04%
18:00 Queimados RJ Carapebus RJ Full Time 1-4 15 5.25 3.85 1.71 -3.38%
18:00 Barcelona RJ 7 De Abril Full Time 0-3 15 7 4 1.55 -3.66%
18:00 Barra Da Tijuca RJ Perolas Negras RJ Full Time 1-1 15 5.5 4 2.4 17.86%
18:00 Araruama FC Ceres RJ Full Time 2-2 15 2.5 3.45 2.8 -4.49%
18:00 Barra Mansa RJ Mesquita RJ Full Time 1-0 11 1.18 8 15 -3.77%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP U20 Flamengo SP U20 Finished 1-0 14 1.76 4 4.55 -3.66%
18:00 Taubate SP Women Sao Paulo SP Women Finished 0-2 8 15 8.5 1.133 -6.27%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Operario PR Avai Finished 1-1 18 2.43 3.02 3.5 -2.76%
19:00 Oeste SP Guarani SP Finished 0-1 18 3.61 3.25 2.32 -1.55%
22:15 Vitoria BA Confianca Aracaju Finished 2-3 18 2.55 3.25 3.16 -1.60%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:15 Cherno More Varna Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 0-1 18 1.35 5 9 -4.93%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
11:00 Strumska Slava Radomir Pirin Blagoevgrad Finished 1-2 16 11.5 5.75 1.3497 -0.18%
12:00 Septemvri Simitli PFC Minyor Pernik Finished 3-0 16 2.08 4.45 3.44 0.38%
00:30 Gremio RS     Guarani Asuncion Finished 2-0 18 1.47 4.55 9.5 -0.53%
00:30 Vasco da Gama RJ     Defensa y Justicia Finished 0-1 18 3.2 3.24 2.58 -0.87%
00:30 Universidad Catolica     CA River Plate Finished 0-1 18 1.65 3.94 6 -2.58%
22:15 Union San Felipe Barnechea Finished 2-0 18 2.14 3.32 3.8 -3.07%
13:30 Cobresal O'Higgins Finished 1-1 18 2.02 3.68 4.07 -1.23%
20:00 Deportes La Serena Deportes Iquique Finished 1-0 18 2.5 3.48 2.97 -2.35%
00:55 Jaguares De Cordoba Atletico Bucaramanga Finished 0-0 18 2.48 3.2 3.2 -2.75%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:30 Inter Zapresic Hajduk Split II Finished 3-1 18 2.35 3.44 3.17 -3.07%
12:30 NK Dugopolje NK Solin Finished 3-0 18 2.084 3.53 4.93 3.52%
14:00 Doxa Katokopias Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 2-1 17 5.7 4 1.75 0.31%
16:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 0-1 17 4 3.85 3.1 20.15%
16:00 Agia Napa Anagennisi Deryneia
17:00 Fastav Zlin Baumit Jablonec Finished 0-2 18 2.7 3.32 2.8 -2.79%
18:00 HB Koge Helsingor Finished 2-1 18 3 3.55 2.45 -2.27%
18:00 Skive Hobro Finished 2-2 18 3.5 3.64 2.13 -2.91%
18:00 Odense BK AaB Aalborg Finished 2-1 19 3.46 3.56 2.25 -1.42%
21:30 Olmedo Rioramba Tecnico Universitario Finished 0-0 18 2.85 3.4 2.945 1.57%
17:30 Barnsley Bournemouth AFC Finished 0-4 18 3.4 3.45 2.375 -0.50%
20:00 Aston Villa Newcastle United Postponed 18 1.656 4.36 6 0.01%
13:00 Fulham U23 Crystal Palace U23 Finished 5-2 13 2.5 4.05 2.6 -3.06%
13:00 Manchester City U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Finished 2-1 14 1.4 5.85 7 -2.73%
16:00 Manchester City U23 Brighton & Hove Albion
19:00 Manchester United U23 Southampton U23 Finished 3-1 14 2.13 3.96 3.2 -3.34%
19:00 Chelsea U23 Leicester City U23 Finished 2-1 15 1.88 4.2 3.75 -3.54%
17:00 Qatar     Bangladesh Finished 5-0 15 1.03 28 81 -1.86%
17:00 Bourg Peronnas Avranches Finished 0-0 18 2.02 3.34 4.43 -1.98%
17:00 FC Sete 34 US Creteil Lusitanos Finished 0-0 18 2.49 3.1 3.3 -2.65%
17:00 US Quevilly Rouen FC Bastia-Borgo Finished 4-0 18 2.13 3.45 3.85 -1.87%
18:00 Villefranche US Orleans Finished 1-0 18 2.605 2.93 3.5 -1.08%
19:00 Red Star 93 Annecy FC Finished 2-1 18 1.4505 4.4 8.7 -3.07%
19:00 Le Mans Stade Briochin Finished 1-1 18 2.28 2.99 3.84 -3.24%
19:00 Concarneau Laval Finished 1-1 18 3.24 2.8 2.816 -2.05%
19:00 US Boulogne Lyon Duchere Finished 1-1 18 2.475 4.6 8.5 35.30%
France ‐ Ligue 1
20:00 Nimes Marseille Finished 0-2 18 5.51 3.91 1.75 -0.86%
Georgia ‐ Cup
12:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Gagra Finished (pen.) 3-5 13 1.95 3.4 4.55 -2.60%
08:00 Baia Zugdidi Shevardeni 1906 Cancelled 9 1.79 4.35 4.2 -2.59%
19:30 Hertha Berlin Union Berlin Finished 3-1 19 2.862 3.46 2.76 -0.07%
17:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 3-2 19 2.55 3.48 3.08 -0.42%
17:30 Holstein Kiel VfL Bochum Finished 3-1 19 2.75 3.55 2.75 -0.89%
18:00 FC Magdeburg SV Meppen Finished 0-0 18 2.25 3.56 3.5 -1.09%
18:00 TSV Havelse BSV Rehden Cancelled
18:00 Hamburger SV II ETSV Weiche Flensburg Cancelled
17:00 Fortuna Koln Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 1-0 18 2.46 3.54 3.3 0.80%
18:30 Wegberg Beeck Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 2-0 18 2.4 3.61 2.85 -4.27%
15:00 King Faisal Babes FC Inter Allies FC Finished 1-0 14 2.16 3.42 3.2 -6.35%
18:00 Hearts of Oak Karela Finished 0-0 14 1.63 4.2 5.45 -3.39%
19:00 College Europa Lynx Finished 3-1
Hungary ‐ NB 1
19:00 Budafok Ujpest Finished 1-1 18 2.8 3.62 2.5 -3.23%
14:00 Chennai Titans Bengaluru FC Finished 0-1 18 2.88 3.28 2.85 -0.30%
08:30 Persela Lamongan PS Tira Cancelled
16:00 Brikama United     Casa Sport Finished 0-0 5 2.85 3.075 2.49 -7.21%
10:30 Malawi U20     Comoros U20 Finished 1-0 2 1.3 4.75 8 -9.48%
13:30 Angola U20     Swaziland U20 Finished 0-1 2 1.259 5.5 10 -7.07%
13:30 Zambia U20     Namibia U20 Finished 1-0 2 1.278 5.25 9 -7.75%
09:30 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Faradis Abdelal Finished 1-0 14 2.25 3.5 3.35 -2.79%
10:00 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Finished 2-2 10 3.2 3.24 2.32 -4.96%
10:00 SC Dimona Hapoel Azor Finished 0-1 14 2.12 3.75 3.84 0.12%
10:45 Sport Club Tira Maccabi Tamra Finished 4-0 10 1.88 3.62 4.7 -2.05%
10:45 Ironi Or Yehuda Shimshon Kafr Qasim Finished 2-0 12 5.45 3.78 2.15 9.51%
10:45 Holon Yaniv Maccabi Herzliya Finished 2-0 13 1.9 3.65 4.2 -3.70%
11:00 Hapoel Migdal Haemak SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Finished 0-1 10 2.35 3.22 3.4 -2.93%
11:00 Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Finished 1-2 10 1.68 3.98 5.5 -2.75%
12:00 Hapoel Bueine Bnei Majdal Krum United Finished 2-1 3 1.95 4.02 5.25 5.04%
13:00 Hapoel Jerusalem Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Finished 1-0 17 1.7519 3.42 5.5 -4.31%
13:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Hapoel Acre Finished 0-0 17 1.54 4.2 7.5 -2.04%
13:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Kfar Kasem Finished 2-1 17 1.82 3.9 5.5 1.25%
13:00 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Iksal Imad Finished 4-0 17 3.15 3.24 2.41 -3.94%
13:00 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 0-1 17 1.91 3.4 4.3 -4.78%
11:30 Lazio U19 Spal U19 Cancelled
Italy ‐ Serie B
20:00 Ascoli Pescara Finished 0-2 18 2.86 3.15 2.86 -1.65%
14:00 Al Ahli Amman Al Hussein Irbid Finished 0-1 18 4.46 3.28 2 -2.83%
16:30 Al Faisaly Amman Sahab SC Finished 0-0 18 1.65 4.06 7.2 0.88%
10:00 Wazito FC Vihiga United Finished 3-1 17 1.873 3.3 4.4 -6.03%
12:00 Kenya Commercial Bank Nairobi City Stars Finished 1-0 17 1.552 3.96 6.25 -5.38%
15:30 Al Yarmouk Al-Qadsia Finished 3-3 16 45 10.25 1.182 3.54%
16:00 Lija Athletic Hamrun Spartans Finished 2-2 16 13.5 8.5 1.16 -5.10%
20:15 Gudja United Balzan Youths Finished 3-2 17 2.75 3.3 2.7 -3.57%
23:00 Club America Women Monterrey Women Finished 1-4 13 3.2 3.35 2.45 -1.88%
01:00 Pumas de Tabasco Atlante Finished 1-1 17 4.5 4.1 1.78 -2.72%
03:00 Cruz Azul UNAM Pumas Finished 4-0 18 2.26 5.25 10 36.43%
21:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Pioneros de Cancun 7 2 3.45 3.7 -5.67%
16:30 Moghreb Tetouan SCC Mohammedia Finished 0-2 18 2.35 3.15 3.62 -1.89%
18:30 MAS Maghrib FAR Rabat Finished 2-1 18 3.25 2.86 2.515 -5.21%
17:45 MVV Maastricht De Graafschap Finished 2-3 18 5.8 4.93 1.55 -2.00%
17:45 Telstar Cambuur-Leeuwarden Finished 1-2 18 5.4 4.64 1.6 -2.51%
20:00 Almere City Jong Utrecht Finished 4-1 18 1.5128 5.2 6.15 -1.57%
20:00 Helmond Sport Go Ahead Eagles Finished 0-2 18 3.8 3.66 2.03 -2.82%
19:00 Sparta Rotterdam FC Emmen Finished 2-1 18 1.77 4.16 4.55 -2.45%
18:30 Twente Enschede Women Excelisor Bar Women Finished 9-2 5 1.07 10.75 20 -7.20%
18:30 PEC Zwolle Women ADO Den Haag Women Finished 3-0 5 2.85 3.75 2.275 -5.40%
18:30 PSV Eindhoven Women Ajax Amsterdam Women Finished (pen.) 4-6 5 2.2 3.6 3.1 -5.20%
18:30 Heerenveen Women Telstar Women Finished 3-1 5 1.43 4.85 5.75 -7.36%
19:30 Dungannon Swifts Coleraine Finished 2-0 17 5.39 4.8 1.65 0.01%
20:55 Tauro FC San Francisco FC Finished 1-0 13 3.5 2.86 2.632 -1.51%
16:40 Miedz Legnica Stomil Olsztyn Finished 2-2 18 1.89 3.95 4.71 0.55%
19:30 Cracovia Krakow Wisla Krakow Finished 1-1 19 2.63 3.48 2.9 -1.23%
19:30 Cracovia Women Wisla Krakow Women
20:30 Penafiel Leixoes Finished 1-0 18 2.6 4.2 6.75 29.73%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:15 Voluntari Academica Clinceni Finished 3-3 17 7.5 4.72 1.87 13.64%
18:30 FC Arges Dinamo Bucharest Finished 0-1 9 3.55 3.208 2.2 -4.58%
12:05 Al Shoalah Al-Khaleej Finished 0-0 17 3.3 3.08 2.5 -2.70%
12:15 Al Hazm Rass Al Kawkab Finished 2-0 12 1.172 7 19 -4.65%
14:30 Al Jeel Al-Adalh Finished 1-1 13 3.8 3.15 2.6 3.60%
19:45 Queen of the South Inverness Finished 0-3 18 3.05 3.54 2.43 -2.14%
17:00 Napredak Krusevac FK Vozdovac Finished 3-1 18 3.1 3.3 3.14 5.92%
20:00 Athletic Bilbao Celta Vigo Finished 0-2 18 2.41 3.35 3.4 -0.75%
21:00 Santa Brigida Las Palmas III Finished 0-1 14 2.5 3.3 2.85 -5.12%
21:00 UD Guia Arucas CF Finished 1-1 14 1.8 4.2 4.22 -2.97%
18:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy FC Wil 1900 Cancelled 18 1.5714 4.53 5.75 -3.01%
19:00 Grasshopper SC Kriens Finished 2-0 18 1.65 4.2 5.13 -3.76%
19:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC Aarau Finished 2-4 18 3.1 3.9 2.19 -3.44%
12:00 Tishreen SC Al Shorta Damascus Finished 1-0 12 1.3 5.5 10.25 -4.64%
12:00 Al Karamah Al-Sahel SC Finished 1-0 9 1.29 5.3 11 -5.19%
12:00 Al Taliya Al-Futowa Finished 1-1 9 1.5 4.2 6.55 -5.43%
12:00 Al Jaish Damascus Al Wahda Damascus Finished 2-1 9 3.025 2.77 2.59 -7.21%
12:00 Al-Ittihad Aleppo Hottin Latakia Finished 1-2 9 3.75 3.1 2.06 -6.95%
12:00 Jableh Al-Wathbah Finished 0-0 9 3.3 3.22 2.17 -6.93%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
13:00 Tuzlaspor Istanbulspor Finished 2-0 18 2.7 3.24 2.9 -2.33%
16:00 Bursaspor Umraniyespor Finished 1-3 18 2.59 3.35 3.15 -0.21%
16:30 Besiktas Kasimpasa Finished 3-0 18 1.75 4.3 4.7 -1.65%
01:30 Sporting Kansas City Minnesota United Finished 0-3 18 1.8475 4 4.2 -2.85%
13:00 Uganda Police FC Wakiso Giants Finished 0-0 13 2.1 3.2 3.78 -5.05%
13:00 Bul FC SC Villa Finished 2-2 13 2.53 3.25 4 4.94%
13:00 Mbarara City Uganda Revenue Authority Finished 1-1 13 6.25 3.65 1.6 -5.57%
10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U21 FC Minaj U21 Finished 5-1 4 1.01 17 70 -5.95%
11:00 FC Lviv U21 Inhulets Petrove U21 Finished 6-1 3 1.29 5.2 6.4 -11.01%
11:00 Illichivets Mariupol U21 Dynamo Kiev U21 Finished 1-5 8 44 9 1.083 -5.41%
00:15 Racing Club Montevideo Rampla Juniors Finished 1-0 15 2.65 2.85 3.15 -4.37%
00:00 Portuguesa FC Monagas SC Finished 3-2 14 3.55 3.2 2.5 0.58%
21:00 Deportivo Tachira Aragua Finished 1-1 16 1.896 5.25 11 23.64%
13:00 UCV Urena Finished 0-0 8 2.33 3.2 3.28 -4.45%
19:30 CD Hermanos Colmenares Llaneros Guanare Finished 1-0 5 2.768 3.2 2.45 -7.57%
19:45 Aberystwyth Town Gap Connahs Quay Finished 1-3 18 9 5.75 1.31 -4.62%
Data from Jan 15, 2021, 22:54
5.5343339443207
Disable AdBlockPlus