• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 16, 2021

Jan 16, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Cameroon     Zimbabwe 5 1.85 3.48 4.7 -3.91%
19:00 Mali     Burkina Faso 5 2.65 3.06 2.85 -5.22%
12:45 Apolonia Fier KF Laci 8 6.05 3.9 1.5128 -7.64%
12:45 KF Tirana Kastrioti Kruje 7 1.6536 3.45 5.35 -7.54%
13:00 Magra Paradou 17 3.42 2.93 2.4 -4.79%
13:00 WA Tlemcen JS Kabylie 17 2.45 3 3.15 -5.57%
13:30 Belouizdad MC Oran 17 1.656 3.38 7.27 -3.59%
13:30 ES Setif MC Alger 17 2.15 2.988 4.51 -2.11%
14:00 USM Alger RC Relizane 17 1.51 3.95 7 -5.51%
09:00 Belouizdad U21 MC Oran U21 5 1.9 3.78 3.36 -8.13%
09:00 ES Setif U21 MC Alger U21 5 1.39 4.6 6.3 -8.72%
09:00 Magra U21 Paradou U21 5 4.04 3.45 1.8 -8.50%
09:00 USM Alger U21 RC Relizane U21 5 1.605 3.7 5.05 -8.37%
09:00 WA Tlemcen U21 JS Kabylie U21 5 2.28 3.35 2.84 -8.19%
20:10 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Sarmiento
22:10 Sarmiento Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 9 2.8 2.85 2.8 -6.12%
06:00 Melbourne Victory     Wellington Phoenix Postponed
06:05 Sydney FC Western Sydney Wanderers 18 1.9 3.76 4.46 -1.62%
08:10 Melbourne City Western United FC 18 1.9524 3.75 4.02 -2.69%
08:40 Sydney FC Women Western Sydney Wanderers Women 14 1.75 5.2 7 10.30%
13:35 Al Najma Manama Al Riffa 15 5.75 3.6 1.68 -4.48%
15:00 Al-Muharraq SC East Riffa 15 1.884 3.42 4.9 -2.65%
16:05 Manama Club Al Hadd 15 5.25 3.74 1.7463 -2.96%
14:00 Saif SC Rahmatganj MFS 12 1.638 3.9 5.5 -4.65%
15:15 Oostende Kortrijk 18 2.23 3.6 3.58 -0.55%
17:30 Mouscron Peruwelz Racing Genk 18 4.7 4 1.7937 -1.99%
17:30 Waasland Beveren Zulte Waregem 18 2.82 3.75 2.445 -2.94%
19:45 Royal Charleroi KV Mechelen 18 2.16 3.8 3.3 -2.83%
18:00 Nova Iguacu RJ Friburguense RJ 10 1.704 3.8 6.75 0.18%
18:00 Americano RJ Cabofriense RJ 10 2.95 3.3 2.52 -3.74%
18:00 America RJ Sampaio Correa RJ 5 2.2 3.2 3.28 -6.71%
18:00 Barra Mansa RJ Barra Da Tijuca RJ 4 5.75 5 1.42 -7.25%
18:00 Casimiro de Abreu Carapebus RJ 4 2.34 3.9 2.53 -7.32%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:30 Palmeiras SP Gremio RS 18 3.05 3.26 2.71 -0.36%
22:00 Fluminense RJ Sport Club do Recife 18 1.81 3.65 5 -2.58%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 America Mineiro MG Botafogo SP 18 1.55 4.04 7.2 -3.06%
19:30 CS Alagoano Avai 18 1.89 3.63 4.3333 -3.41%
22:00 Juventude RS Cruzeiro MG 18 2.47 3.06 3.2 -4.23%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
20:00 Ypiranga RS Paysandu PA 7 2.16 3.4 3.1 -7.38%
20:00 Remo PA Londrina 9 3.45 3.35 2.05 -7.08%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
21:00 Floresta EC Novorizontino SP 11 3.5 3.3 2.06 -6.91%
13:00 Inter Stars Le Messager Ngozi 5 2.792 3.15 2.432 -7.99%
23:30 Defensa y Justicia     Coquimbo Unido 18 1.55 4.4 7.8 -0.06%
00:30 Huachipato Santiago Wanderers 18 2.55 3.5 2.82 -3.15%
20:00 Arturo Fernández Club Deportes Concepcion 7 1.33 4.9 8 -7.49%
21:00 Lautaro de Buin Deportes Linares 7 1.3 5.1 8.6 -7.54%
22:00 Los Millonarios Envigado 18 1.47 4.3333 10 -1.09%
01:00 Real Cartagena Cortulua 17 3.3 3.14 2.35 -4.49%
20:00 Orsomarso Barranquilla FC 14 2 3.32 4.4 -2.77%
21:00 CD Real Santander Atletico Huila 12 2.7 3.16 2.65 -6.03%
21:00 Fortaleza FC Tigres Zipaquira 12 1.91 3.4 3.95 -6.62%
21:00 Bogota FC Deportivo Rionegro 12 2.35 3.2 3.1 -5.71%
01:00 Juventud Escazucena AD Carmelita 6 2.06 3.05 3.6 -8.35%
21:00 Limon FC LD Alajuelense 14 5.08 3.75 1.8 -1.87%
14:00 Omonia Nicosia Ethnikos Achnas 17 1.325 5.25 11 -3.48%
16:30 Anorthosis Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta FC 17 1.47 4.25 7.7 -4.35%
13:00 Mlada Boleslav Zbrojovka Brno 18 1.99 3.72 4.1 -1.50%
13:00 SFC Opava Fastav Zlin 18 2.75 3.45 2.7 -2.33%
14:00 Ml. Boleslav Zbrojovka Brno
15:00 Slovacko MFK Karvina 18 1.8065 3.72 4.6 -3.82%
15:00 Slovan Liberec Bohemians 1905 18 1.78 3.83 4.91 -2.59%
17:30 Slavia Prague Sigma Olomouc 18 1.29 6.09 12.91 -1.66%
12:00 Slavia Prague II FK Varnsdorf 10 2.7 3.94 2.3 -5.57%
12:00 ViOn Zlate Moravce     Spartak Trnava 8 3.44 4.1 2.03 -2.65%
12:00 Z. Moravce-Vrable     Spartak Trnava
21:00 CD Aguila Luis Angel Firpo
21:30 CD Aguila Luis Angel Firpo 7 1.745 3.65 4.65 -5.85%
12:30 Middlesbrough Birmingham City 18 1.88 3.5 5.13 -1.24%
15:00 Blackburn Rovers Stoke City 18 2.15 3.48 3.8 -1.54%
15:00 Bournemouth AFC Luton Town 18 1.64 4 6.46 -1.43%
15:00 Bristol City Preston North End 18 2.71 3.23 2.9 -2.29%
15:00 Cardiff City Norwich City 18 3.25 3.5 2.35 -1.86%
15:00 Coventry City Sheffield Wednesday Postponed 18 2.28 3.3 3.65 -1.54%
15:00 Derby County Rotherham United 18 2 3.5 4.41 -1.23%
15:00 Nottingham Forest Millwall 18 2.46 3.14 3.4 -1.87%
15:00 Queens Park Rangers Wycombe Wanderers 18 1.85 3.8 4.75 -1.40%
15:00 Reading Brentford Postponed 17 3.95 3.5 2.12 -1.05%
15:00 Watford Huddersfield Town 18 1.66 3.98 6 -1.99%
19:45 Barnsley Swansea 18 2.93 3.2 2.73 -1.97%
15:00 Brackley Town Bradford Park Avenue Cancelled 9 1.58 4.14 5.2 -6.26%
15:00 AFC Fylde Blyth Spartans Postponed 17 1.184 6.5 14 -6.53%
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers Spennymoor Town Cancelled 10 2.52 3.5 2.55 -6.95%
15:00 Chorley Farsley Celtic FC 17 2.17 3.55 3.2 -5.22%
15:00 Alfreton Town Boston United 16 4.7 4 1.66 -6.12%
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue Chester 18 3.45 3.76 2.05 -4.18%
15:00 Darlington 1883 Chorley Cancelled
15:00 Alfreton Town Hereford United Cancelled
15:00 Curzon Ashton Telford United Postponed 8 2.5 3.62 2.5 -7.08%
17:00 Gateshead Guiseley 17 1.76 4 4.5 -3.88%
15:00 Wrexham Dover Athletic 18 1.46 4.75 6.8 -4.08%
15:00 Maidenhead United Yeovil Town 18 3.1 3.64 2.248 -4.04%
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Ebbsfleet United 17 2.45 3.4 2.9 -4.50%
15:00 Welling United Tonbridge Angels Cancelled 14 2.64 3.58 2.645 -3.49%
15:00 Slough Town FC Braintree Town 17 1.91 4.2 3.9 -1.77%
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Concord Rangers 17 2.3 3.75 2.85 -4.97%
15:00 Billericay Town Dulwich Hamlet 17 3.1 3.6 2.2 -5.20%
15:00 Dartford FC Hungerford 16 1.552 4.5 5.2 -5.56%
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville Eastbourne Borough 8 1.635 4.07 4.4 -7.80%
15:00 Maidstone United Chippenham Town Cancelled
15:00 Bath City St. Albans City Cancelled
15:00 Stockport County Notts County 15 2.49 3.42 2.75 -5.45%
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville Altrincham 3 2.59 3.48 2.6 -5.49%
15:00 Weymouth Darlington 1883 15 2.53 3.65 2.65 -4.45%
15:00 Wealdstone Gloucester City 15 2.315 3.68 2.9 -4.63%
15:00 Oxford City Haringey Borough 11 1.727 3.84 4.75 -4.76%
15:00 Boreham Wood Torquay United 10 2.75 3.4 2.5 -5.46%
15:00 Maidstone United Dorking Wanderers 15 2.7 3.65 2.47 -4.69%
15:00 Kettering Town Leamington 15 2.47 3.56 2.7 -5.31%
15:00 Sutton United Dagenham & Redbridge 10 2.15 3.52 3.44 -3.84%
15:00 Bath City Peterborough Sports 12 2.3 3.64 2.9 -5.15%
15:00 AFC Hornchurch Kings Lynn Town 12 3.75 3.9 1.9 -4.71%
15:00 Stamford Hereford United 11 4.2 4 1.78 -4.75%
15:00 Halifax Town Southport 15 1.48 4.65 6.1 -5.18%
13:00 AFC Wimbledon Sunderland 18 5 3.54 1.91 -0.60%
15:00 Accrington Stanley Gillingham 18 1.88 3.84 5.2 1.56%
15:00 Bristol Rovers Charlton Athletic 18 3.02 3.48 2.49 -1.97%
15:00 Burton Albion Ipswich Town 18 3.08 3.4 2.48 -2.15%
15:00 Fleetwood Town Portsmouth 18 3.2 3.42 2.42 -1.78%
15:00 Hull City Blackpool 18 2.21 3.35 3.82 -1.26%
15:00 Northampton Town Oxford United 18 4.39 3.8 1.95 -0.38%
15:00 Peterborough United Milton Keynes Dons 18 2.29 3.55 3.32 -1.92%
15:00 Plymouth Argyle Crewe Alexandra 18 3 3.75 2.41 -1.47%
15:00 Rochdale AFC Wigan Athletic 18 2.31 3.6 3.24 -1.90%
15:00 Shrewsbury Town Lincoln City Cancelled 18 3.05 3.38 2.51 -2.17%
15:00 Swindon Town Doncaster Rovers 18 3.34 3.48 2.33 -1.57%
15:00 Bradford City Crawley Town 18 2.912 3.55 2.75 1.14%
15:00 Barrow AFC Scunthorpe United 18 2.19 3.55 3.66 -1.14%
15:00 Colchester United Cambridge United 18 3.24 3.57 2.31 -2.12%
15:00 Bolton Wanderers Cheltenham 18 3.38 3.58 2.26 -1.74%
15:00 Harrogate Town Exeter City Cancelled 18 3.82 4 2.1 1.22%
15:00 Forest Green Rovers Port Vale 18 1.92 3.92 4.1 -1.95%
15:00 Grimsby Town Southend United 18 2.43 3.36 3.25 -1.66%
15:00 Mansfield Town Carlisle United 18 2.79 3.54 2.7 -1.12%
15:00 Leyton Orient Morecambe 18 2.62 3.62 2.93 0.08%
15:00 Walsall Oldham Athletic 18 2.26 3.66 3.34 -1.49%
15:00 Stevenage FC Tranmere Rovers 18 2.97 3.28 2.62 -2.27%
15:00 Newport County Salford City 18 2.31 3.42 3.45 -1.49%
12:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers W.B.A. 18 1.675 3.8 7 -0.30%
15:00 Leeds United Brighton & Hove Albion 18 2.22 3.72 3.44 -0.99%
15:00 West Ham United Burnley 18 1.909 3.64 4.8 -0.68%
17:30 Fulham Chelsea 18 7.2 4.36 1.616 1.31%
20:00 Leicester City Southampton 18 1.87 3.85 4.8 -0.28%
13:30 FC Fleury 91 Women Le Havre Women 11 1.28 5.5 9.5 -6.40%
13:30 Issy-les-Moulineaux Women Dijon FCO Women 9 8.35 5.5 1.32 -5.59%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:00 Marseille Nimes 18 1.442 5 8.63 -0.93%
20:00 Angers Paris Saint Germain 18 9.1 5.7 1.4 0.04%
France ‐ Ligue 2
14:00 Toulouse Grenoble Foot 18 2.2 3.28 3.64 -3.30%
14:00 Troyes Sochaux 18 1.87 3.24 5.55 -2.30%
18:00 Ajaccio Caen 18 2.44 3 3.44 -3.28%
18:00 Auxerre Chateauroux 18 1.49 4.4 7.5 -3.08%
18:00 Amiens SC Le Havre 18 2.11 3.1 4.27 -2.98%
18:00 Chambly Thelle Chamois Niortais 18 2.53 3 3.28 -3.24%
18:00 Clermont Dunkerque 18 1.56 4.15 7.04 -2.35%
18:00 Guingamp Nancy 18 2.3 3.1 3.6 -3.39%
18:00 Rodez Aveyron Pau FC 18 2.21 3.125 3.95 -2.50%
18:00 Valenciennes Paris FC 18 3.18 3.13 2.55 -2.54%
14:30 Borussia Dortmund FSV Mainz 05 18 1.22 7.6 15 -1.76%
14:30 TSG Hoffenheim Arminia Bielefeld 18 1.736 4.08 5.25 -1.15%
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg RB Leipzig 18 3.68 3.8 2.14 -0.22%
14:30 FC Koln Hertha Berlin 18 3.36 3.36 2.398 -1.21%
14:30 Werder Bremen Augsburg 18 2.28 3.36 3.57 -1.61%
17:30 VfB Stuttgart Borussia Monchengladbach 18 2.97 3.96 2.42 -0.24%
12:00 Erzgebirge Aue Fortuna Dusseldorf 18 3.23 3.5 2.33 -2.39%
12:00 Hannover 96 St. Pauli 18 1.7042 4.09 5.04 -2.88%
12:00 VfL Bochum Nurnberg 18 2.08 3.5 3.78 -3.01%
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching FC Magdeburg 18 2.17 3.6 3.5 -2.37%
13:00 Dynamo Dresden SV Wehen Wiesbaden Postponed 18 2.47 3.35 3.28 -0.82%
13:00 SC Verl Kaiserslautern 18 2.3 3.5 3.15 -3.66%
13:00 Hallescher Bayern Munchen II 18 2.65 3.5 2.99 0.25%
13:00 VfB Lubeck Hansa Rostock 18 3.5 3.5 2.18 -2.93%
17:00 FC Saarbrucken FSV Zwickau Postponed 18 2 3.6 4.5 0.00%
13:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Bahlinger SC 18 2.6 3.74 2.55 -4.23%
13:00 FSV Frankfurt FSV Mainz 05 II 18 1.82 3.86 4.25 -4.20%
13:00 Hessen Kassel TSG Hoffenheim II 18 2.29 3.85 2.875 -4.24%
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II SC Freiburg II 18 2.7 3.63 2.53 -3.95%
13:00 FC Giessen Bayern Alzenau 18 2.39 3.75 2.73 -4.89%
13:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf TSG Balingen 18 3.1 3.58 2.248 -4.47%
13:00 SV Elversberg SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 18 1.668 4.15 4.75 -4.85%
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz TSV Steinbach 18 7.16 5.5 1.39 -3.93%
13:00 FC 08 Homburg Kickers Offenbach Cancelled 18 3.25 3.5 2.225 -4.11%
13:00 Astoria Walldorf VfR Aalen 18 2.4 3.65 2.74 -5.27%
13:00 Pirmasens SSV Ulm
13:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Wegberg Beeck 18 1.59 4.15 6 -3.53%
13:00 Fortuna Koln Bergisch Gladbach 18 1.43 4.75 6.95 -5.10%
13:00 Bonner SC Sportfreunde Lotte 18 2.6 3.64 2.57 -4.62%
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 VfB Homberg 18 2.15 3.52 3.59 -2.70%
13:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II Schalke 04 II Cancelled 18 2.4 3.48 3.2 -1.63%
13:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Rot Weiss Essen 18 7 4.8 1.452 -3.84%
13:00 Preussen Munster SV Rodinghausen 18 2.315 3.42 3.25 -3.11%
13:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Straelen 18 1.65 4.15 5.05 -4.31%
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen Wuppertaler SV 18 3.34 3.25 2.32 -3.67%
15:00 Liberty Professionals Ebusua 11 1.7 3.38 5.25 -6.94%
12:45 AE Karaiskakis Levadiakos 9 5.8 3.8 1.6 -5.71%
12:45 OF Ierapetras Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC 8 2.31 3.1 3.2 -6.37%
12:45 Panachaiki Trikala 1963 9 1.75 3.65 4.8 -5.10%
15:15 Asteras Tripolis Panetolikos 18 1.78 3.45 5.52 -3.18%
17:30 AEL Larissa Apollon Smyrnis 18 2.62 2.862 3.35 -2.87%
12:30 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer IF Vestri 7 1.86 4.25 3.34 -6.75%
13:00 Leiknir Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavík 7 1.36 5.5 6.4 -6.83%
13:30 Breidablik Grindavik 7 1.23 6.5 8.6 -7.68%
15:00 Vikingur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik 7 9 6.5 1.3 -3.31%
17:00 KF Fjallabyggdar Thor Akureyri II 4 3.58 4.5 1.8 -5.40%
14:00 Mumbai City Hyderabad FC 18 2.07 3.48 4.2 -0.85%
07:00 Sutherland Sharks     St George Saints 5 1.602 4.55 4.55 -6.00%
09:00 Stomil Olsztyn     Huragan Morag 7 1.252 6.5 9.9 -5.09%
10:00 MFK Ruzomberok     Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 7 1.608 4.35 7 0.54%
10:00 Osijek     MOL Vidi 8 2.496 3.6 2.505 -7.20%
10:00 SKRA Czestochowa     Wolczanka Pelkinska 7 1.565 4.5 5.5 -4.12%
10:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova     FK Pohronie 7 3.15 3.8 2.025 -6.93%
10:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb     Sibenik 5 2.408 3.65 2.548 -7.55%
10:00 Slavoj Vysehrad     MFK Chrudim 8 3.3 4.2 2.4 4.41%
10:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor     Zalaegerszegi TE 7 2.876 3.78 2.145 -7.27%
10:00 NK Medimurje Cakovec     Istra 1961 7 7.5 5.75 1.33 -5.58%
10:30 Red Bull Salzburg     SK Vorwarts Steyr 4 1.22 6.45 10 -6.95%
11:00 Nordsjaelland     Helsingor 7 1.6 4.25 5.25 -4.83%
11:00 Bronshoj     AB Taarnby 5 1.736 4.15 4 -6.28%
11:00 Senica     SK Lisen 7 2.95 3.85 2.1 -6.97%
11:00 HB Koge     Holbaek 5 1.396 5.5 6.5 -4.94%
11:00 B93 Copenhagen     Roskilde 7 1.685 4.3 4.25 -5.78%
11:00 Widzew Lodz     TKP Elana Torun 7 1.225 7 9.5 -6.05%
11:00 Chemik Bydgoszcz     Sokół Kleczew 5 4.25 3.8 1.805 -4.99%
11:00 Polonia Bytom     Odra Opole 4 4.7 4.2 1.59 -7.39%
11:30 Beroe Stara Zagora     FC Yantra Gabrovo 3 1.1 9 11.5 -9.68%
12:00 Rapid Bucharest     Odorheiu Secuiesc 7 1.24 6.5 9.2 -6.45%
12:00 Wigry Suwalki     Wisla Plock 5 9 6 1.27 -6.12%
12:00 Wisla Krakow     MSK Zilina 7 1.76 4.05 3.9 -6.67%
12:00 SKF Sered     Dukla Banska Bystrica 7 1.73 5 4.1 -2.15%
12:00 Randers FC     Esbjerg 7 1.59 4.35 4.85 -6.10%
12:00 Soroksar     Pecsi MFC 7 2.9 3.65 2.18 -7.19%
12:00 Brondby IF     Kolding IF 5 1.23 7 9.6 -5.66%
12:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb     Sibenik 2 2.3 3.5 2.55 -10.12%
13:00 NK Celje     Nafta Lendava 5 1.32 5.75 8.8 -4.32%
13:00 Hajduk Split     NK Croatia Zmijavci 7 1.44 4.85 6 -6.31%
13:00 SV Ried     FC Pasching 4 1.46 4.65 5.65 -7.15%
13:00 Bytovia Bytow     Nielba Wagrowiec 5 1.21 7 9 -7.44%
13:00 Austria Wien     SV Horn 6 1.65 4.3 4.4 -6.18%
13:00 SKN St Polten     Blau-Weiss Linz 7 1.62 4.6 4.3 -6.30%
13:00 Slask Wroclaw II     Stal Brzeg 4 1.48 4.75 5.35 -6.81%
13:30 TSV Hartberg     Austria Klagenfurt 7 1.69 4.2 4.2 -6.36%
13:30 Basel     Chiasso 5 1.176 6.5 10 -9.44%
14:00 St Gallen     SC Rheindorf Altach 7 1.5 4.7 5.5 -5.77%
14:00 LASK Linz     Lafnitz 7 1.252 6.5 9 -5.99%
10:00 Nuova Cosenza U19 Pisa U19 2 1.91 3.85 3.25 -8.34%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 Lucchese Libertas AC Renate 18 5.8 3.75 1.7 -2.66%
14:00 Pistoiese Giana Erminio 18 2.02 3.3 4.04 -4.36%
14:00 Pro Patria US Alessandria 18 2.6 3.1 2.88 -5.16%
14:00 Arezzo Cesena 18 4.4 3.4 2 -2.09%
14:00 Unione Sportiva Fermana Legnago 18 2.06 3.3 3.72 -5.42%
14:00 Turris Neapolis Vibonese 18 2.2 3.15 3.6 -4.74%
14:00 Imolese Calcio Matelica 18 2.8 3.27 2.7 -3.22%
14:00 Alma Juventus Fano Gubbio 18 2.65 3.1 2.8 -5.40%
16:30 Mantova Triestina 18 2.404 3.15 3.2 -4.39%
16:30 AS Avellino Cavese 18 1.52 4.2 6.6 -4.54%
Italy ‐ Serie A
14:00 Bologna Hellas Verona 18 2.47 3.35 3.34 -0.28%
17:00 Torino Spezia 18 2.05 3.52 4.18 -1.10%
19:45 Sampdoria Udinese 18 3.11 3.3 2.565 -1.42%
11:30 Bardolino Verona Women AC Milan Women 11 10.75 6 1.24 -6.20%
13:30 Sassuolo Women Empoli Women 11 1.99 3.88 3.24 -6.44%
Italy ‐ Serie B
13:00 Pordenone Venezia 18 2.55 3.12 3.23 -2.18%
13:00 Pisa Brescia 18 2.64 3.2 3.18 -0.57%
13:00 Cittadella Ascoli 17 1.53 4.3333 7 -2.65%
13:00 Monza Brianza Cosenza 18 1.42 4.5 9.93 -2.64%
15:00 Reggina Lecce 18 3.64 3.35 2.24 -1.93%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Vastese Castelnuovo Vomano 4 2.65 3.33 2.42 -8.33%
13:30 Virtus Bolzano Trento 4 2.64 2.98 2.66 -8.28%
13:30 Chions Ambrosiana 4 2.55 2.88 2.85 -8.28%
13:30 Vigontiona Calcio AC Mestre 4 2.29 3.18 2.95 -8.27%
13:30 Montebelluna ASD Union Arzignanochiampo 4 2.44 3.03 2.86 -8.22%
14:00 ASD Fossano Vado FC 11 2.652 3.26 2.648 -5.79%
14:00 Sestri Levante Arconatese 4 1.81 3.33 4.2 -8.33%
13:00 Al Ahli Amman Ma`an 15 4.6 3.63 1.8065 -4.44%
15:00 Al Faisaly Amman Al Wihdat Amman 15 8.8 4.85 1.4673 -0.13%
12:00 Nzoia United Sofapaka 12 2.6 3.25 2.73 -5.54%
12:00 Tusker Kariobangi Sharks 12 2.33 3.28 3 -6.31%
12:00 Mully Children Family FC Kisumu All Stars 7 4.35 3.6 1.745 -7.47%
12:00 Bandari Kakamega Homeboyz 3 2.06 2.85 3.4 -11.54%
12:00 Nairobi City Stars Ulinzi Stars 12 2.65 3.1 2.8 -5.40%
13:00 Nairobi Stima Fortune Sacco 7 1.83 3.58 3.92 -7.48%
13:00 Qrendi San Gwann FC 10 3.45 3.75 1.96 -6.26%
17:00 Fgura United St Andrews FC 8 2.72 3.46 2.34 -7.75%
13:00 Gzira United Floriana FC 13 1.8 3.66 3.96 -7.52%
13:00 Paola Hibernians Sliema Wanderers 13 2.22 3.53 2.95 -6.78%
17:00 Balzan Youths Tarxien Rainbows 11 1.66 3.9 4.65 -6.88%
16:00 Atlas Women Tigres UANL Women 11 5.8 4.333 1.7 0.86%
16:00 Mazatlan FC Women Guadalajara Chivas Women 12 7 4.6 1.47 -3.89%
01:30 Necaxa Atletico San Luis 18 2.09 3.56 3.76 -2.47%
03:30 FC Juarez Club Tijuana 18 2.6 3.46 2.86 -2.28%
23:00 Guadalajara Chivas Toluca 18 1.87 3.75 4.54 -2.12%
17:00 Estudiantes Tecos Leones Negros II 8 1.96 3.55 3.52 -7.06%
18:00 Zacatepec II Alacranes de Durango 6 6.25 3.75 1.51 -8.17%
20:00 Pioneros de Cancun Cafetaleros de Tapachula 7 2.51 3.45 2.62 -6.54%
21:00 CD Uruapan Zitacuaro CF 5 2.17 3.35 3.14 -7.22%
21:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo Irapuato 6 1.62 3.9 5 -6.86%
13:00 FC Oss Telstar 18 3 3.69 2.35 -2.90%
15:30 FC Emmen Vitesse Arnhem 18 6 4.6 1.59 -1.28%
17:45 Sparta Rotterdam PSV Eindhoven 18 5.25 4.37 1.67 -1.78%
19:00 Utrecht Heracles Almelo 18 1.69 4.2 5.3 -1.82%
19:00 PEC Zwolle Fortuna Sittard 18 1.9 3.92 4.48 -0.46%
20:00 AZ Alkmaar ADO Den Haag 18 1.1387 10.01 21 -2.51%
01:00 Auckland City Hamilton Wanderers 18 1.6757 4.1 4.5 -5.92%
02:00 Canterbury United Eastern Suburbs Auckland 17 3.24 4.05 2.113 -2.80%
15:00 Ballymena United Crusaders Belfast Cancelled
17:30 Cliftonville Larne Cancelled
11:00 Leixoes GD Chaves 18 3.21 3.2 2.46 -2.96%
15:00 Cova de Piedade Vilafranquense 18 2.63 3.24 2.9 -3.26%
16:00 Benfica II Academica Coimbra 18 3 3.38 2.51 -2.69%
17:00 Vizela Penafiel 18 1.9524 3.46 4.38 -2.87%
15:30 Pacos Ferreira Sporting Braga 18 4.27 3.74 1.9174 -2.26%
18:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Farense 18 1.95 3.68 4.3333 -1.51%
20:30 CD Tondela Boavista 18 3.32 3.33 2.38 -2.12%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
18:00 Dinamo Bucharest Chindia Targoviste 18 2.25 3.24 3.5 -3.74%
15:00 Queen of the South Arbroath 18 2.41 3.88 2.8 -2.90%
15:00 Dundee FC Ayr United 18 1.7519 3.85 4.75 -3.95%
15:00 Alloa Athletic Heart Of Midlothian 18 11 6 1.3012 -2.54%
15:00 Raith Rovers Inverness 18 3.46 3.81 2.41 3.47%
13:00 Falkirk Montrose 18 1.66 4.1 4.9 -4.80%
15:00 Peterhead Airdrie United 18 2.75 3.5 2.44 -5.59%
15:00 Partick Thistle Cove Rangers 18 2.6 3.75 2.54 -4.30%
15:00 Clyde East Fife 18 2.9 3.7 2.39 -3.24%
15:00 Dumbarton Forfar Athletic 18 2.123 3.65 3.5 -2.98%
15:00 Annan Athletic Cowdenbeath 18 2.324 3.5 3 -4.70%
15:00 Queens Park Stranraer 18 1.775 4.1 4.8 -1.54%
15:00 Stenhousemuir Albion Rovers 18 1.528 4.6 5.75 -4.38%
15:00 Stirling Albion Brechin City 18 1.345 5.5 8.3 -4.38%
15:00 Elgin City Edinburgh City 18 2.28 3.72 2.9 -4.96%
15:00 Celtic Livingston 18 1.72 4.45 7.6 6.64%
15:00 Hibernian Kilmarnock 18 2.01 3.5 4.2 -2.09%
15:00 Ross County Aberdeen 18 5 3.75 1.7874 -2.55%
15:00 St. Johnstone Saint Mirren 18 2.31 3.36 3.38 -2.57%
15:00 Hamilton Academical Dundee United 18 3.47 3.39 2.29 -1.95%
13:30 Free State Stars Sekhukhune United 7 2.46 2.99 2.78 -9.15%
13:30 JDR Stars Ajax Cape Town 7 1.428 4.12 6.1 -9.66%
13:30 Jomo Cosmos Real Kings 5 2.01 3.184 3.48 -9.00%
13:30 Steenberg United Cape Town All Stars 7 2.822 3.08 2.39 -8.88%
13:30 Jomo Cosmos Royal Eagles 2 1.98 3.1 3.35 -11.20%
13:00 Golden Arrows Tshakhuma 17 2.025 3.23 4 -5.07%
13:00 Supersport United Mamelodi Sundown 16 4.3 3.44 1.909 -4.50%
13:30 Bloemfontein Celtic Vasco da Gama FC 17 2.3 3.125 3.35 -5.06%
13:30 TS Galaxy Chippa United 14 2.2 3.15 3.6 -4.74%
15:00 Cape Town City Kaizer Chiefs 17 2.56 3.2 2.83 -5.35%
15:00 Baroka FC Moroka Swallows 17 2.72 3.2 2.68 -5.06%
11:00 Rayo Vallecano Elche 18 2.41 3.4 3.65 1.73%
11:00 Almeria Alaves 18 2.9 3.35 2.58 -3.00%
11:00 SCR Pena Deportiva Real Valladolid 18 4.84 3.55 1.85 -2.80%
15:00 Girona Cadiz 18 2.66 3.1 2.98 -3.30%
17:00 Fuenlabrada Levante 18 4.8 3.6 1.89 -1.50%
19:00 CD Leganes Sevilla 18 7.6 4 1.61 -0.27%
14:45 SD Leioa Real Sociedad II 15 3.05 3 2.47 -6.20%
14:45 Balompedica Linense CD Marino 9 2.04 3.28 3.6 -6.79%
15:00 Alaves II Real Union 15 2.35 3.125 3.2 -5.48%
15:30 SD Compostela Unionistas Salamanca 15 2.37 2.98 3.25 -6.12%
16:00 Club Marino Luanco Numancia 15 3.4 3.2 2.2 -5.76%
16:00 Athletic Bilbao II Arenas Getxo 15 1.68 3.4 5.75 -5.95%
16:00 Club Portugalete Racing Santander 15 4.5 3.116 1.98 -4.60%
16:30 CD Laredo Amorebieta 15 2.7 3 2.7 -6.90%
17:00 Real Madrid II (Castilla) Las Rosas Cancelled 15 1.836 3.38 6 -0.71%
19:45 Levante Women Atletico Madrid Women 7 3.52 3.75 1.96 -5.75%
11:00 Sevilla Women Rayo Vallecano Women Cancelled 14 1.75 4.1 5.5 0.29%
15:30 RCD Espanyol Women Sporting de Huelva Women 14 2.6 3.45 2.62 -5.32%
10:30 CE Manacor CD Cardassar 9 1.27 5.5 11 -5.67%
11:00 Real Burgos CF SD Almazan 9 2.53 3.14 2.7 -7.76%
11:30 CE Santanyi PE Sant Jordi 9 2.35 3.18 2.97 -7.12%
14:30 CD Benicarlo Torrent CF 9 2.05 3.25 4 -4.35%
14:45 Ribamontan Al Mar CF CD Barquereno 5 2.65 3.1 2.5 -9.09%
15:00 CF San Rafael CD Binissalem 9 1.65 4.05 5.75 -2.62%
15:00 Burgos Promesas CD Mirandes II 7 2.14 3.45 3.7 -2.67%
15:00 CD Cristo Atletico Unionistas Salamanca II 9 1.29 5.75 12 -3.14%
15:15 SD Atletico Tordesillas Atletico Astorga Postponed 9 5 3.64 1.68 -6.54%
15:30 La Baneza CD Leonesa II 9 4.333 3.42 1.89 -4.97%
15:30 Fontellas FC Bidezarra 9 2.4 3.25 2.75 -8.09%
15:30 UD Almansa CD Quintanar Del Rey 7 3.28 3.32 2.1 -7.60%
16:00 Arandina CF CD La Granja Cancelled 9 1.22 5.95 12 -6.64%
16:00 UE Alcudia CD Llosetense 9 2.66 3.18 2.52 -8.02%
16:00 SD Solares UC Cartes 9 2.51 3.22 2.65 -7.95%
16:00 Vilamarxant Recambios Colon 9 2.55 3.1 2.7 -7.84%
16:00 AD San Juan Valle Egues 9 1.78 3.58 4.25 -7.10%
17:00 SD Balmaseda FC CD Aurrera de Ondarroa 9 1.75 3.46 4.6 -7.22%
17:00 Las Palmas III CF Union Viera 9 1.68 3.72 4.85 -6.56%
17:00 Santa Brigida UD San Fernando 9 7.9 4.75 1.35 -7.22%
17:00 FC Santfeliuenc FC Vilafranca 9 3.1 3.24 2.22 -7.55%
17:00 Panaderia Arucas CF 9 1.56 4.15 5.75 -5.29%
17:30 Yague River Ebro 9 2.6 3.4 2.6 -5.96%
12:00 Hottin Latakia Al Shorta Damascus 7 1.48 4.25 8.25 -3.12%
12:00 Al-Futowa Al-Wathbah 7 4.25 3.45 1.84 -6.42%
12:00 Al-Ittihad Aleppo Al Wahda Damascus 7 3.15 2.95 2.38 -7.12%
12:00 Al Karamah Jableh 7 1.665 3.55 5.4 -6.32%
12:00 Al-Sahel SC Al-Horiyah 7 2.48 2.9 2.992 -7.60%
12:00 Al Taliya Tishreen SC 7 4.9 3.45 1.755 -5.99%
12:00 Al Jaish Damascus Harjilah 7 1.43 4.9 8.5 -2.06%
13:00 AS Slimane Club Africain Cancelled 14 2.22 2.98 3.55 -6.34%
13:00 Ben Guerdane JS Kairouanaise Cancelled 14 1.32 4.67 12 -5.22%
10:30 Konyaspor Kulubu Goztepe 17 2.088 3.56 4.05 -0.67%
13:00 Istanbul BBSK Sivasspor 18 1.944 3.9 4.12 -1.34%
13:00 Gaziantep BB Kayserispor 18 1.765 4.12 4.84 -1.57%
16:00 Antalyaspor Trabzonspor 18 3.14 3.6 2.344 -2.24%
18:00 Houston FC Round Rock 1 1.5 5.4 3.6 -11.48%
20:00 Ginga Atlanta AFC 615 1 1.42 5 4.5 -11.23%
13:00 Al Dhafra Al Wasl Dubai 15 3 4.1 2.25 -2.12%
13:00 Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan Al Jazira Abu Dhabi 15 5.75 4.6 1.5 -5.48%
16:00 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Bani Yas 15 2.35 3.85 2.81 -3.95%
13:00 Danubio FC Cerro Largo 12 2.55 3.1 3 -4.59%
20:00 CA Cerro Penarol Montevideo 11 5 3.8 1.667 -5.93%
10:00 Becamex Binh Duong CLB BD Thanh Hoa 11 1.62 4 5.3 -5.30%
10:00 Song Lam Nghe An Binh Dinh 11 2.12 3.36 3.75 -3.47%
12:15 Viettel Vicem Hai Phong 10 1.63 4.45 5 -3.68%
Data from Jan 15, 2021, 23:02
0.10856986045837
Disable AdBlockPlus