• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 20, 2021

Jan 20, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Cameroon     Mali Finished 1-1 19 2.36 4.35 10.5 33.54%
19:00 Burkina Faso     Zimbabwe Finished 3-1 19 2.15 2.95 5.3 0.73%
12:45 Apolonia Fier KS Kukesi Finished 1-3
12:45 KS Bylis Ballsh KS Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 0-1
12:45 KF Laci Skenderbeu Korce Finished 1-1 10 1.308 5.5 12 -2.88%
12:45 Kastrioti Kruje KS Teuta Durres Finished 0-1 11 3.75 3.13 2.21 -3.72%
Argentina ‐ Cup
22:20 Rosario Central Boca Unidos Finished 0-3 17 7 5.5 8.9 128.81%
08:05 Newcastle Jets Brisbane Roar Finished 1-2 19 2.8 3.62 2.64 -1.20%
10:20 Perth Glory Adelaide United Finished 5-3 20 2.25 3.59 3.53 -0.62%
10:00 Rahmatganj MFS Sheikh Russel Finished 0-1 17 5.5 3.7 1.85 0.74%
15:30 Kortrijk Sint-Truidense Finished 0-2 19 2.58 3.56 3 -0.18%
17:45 Eupen Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 3-1 19 3.5 4 3.7 24.07%
17:45 KV Mechelen Standard Liege Finished 0-4 19 2.4 3.6 3.1 -1.67%
20:00 Club Brugge Oostende Finished 2-1 19 1.47 6.5 41 16.48%
20:00 Royal Antwerp Cercle Brugge Finished 1-0 19 3.45 3.78 5.5 35.83%
18:00 Cabofriense RJ America RJ Finished 0-0 16 2.336 3.48 3.3 -1.81%
18:00 Friburguense RJ Americano RJ Finished 1-1 16 3.128 3.064 2.55 -3.68%
18:00 Sampaio Correa RJ Nova Iguacu RJ Finished 1-2 17 2.932 3.3 2.7 -1.43%
18:00 Perolas Negras RJ Tigres Brasil RJ Full Time 3-0 13 3 3.8 2.45 -0.46%
18:00 Ceres RJ Barra Da Tijuca RJ 11 3.6 3.78 1.95 -5.23%
18:30 Brasiliense Taguatinga Vitoria ES Finished 4-0 16 1.23 6.05 12 -5.81%
18:30 Nacional Fast Clube Manaus Independente PA Finished 0-2 12 7 4.25 2.21 20.39%
19:00 Aparecidense GO Aquidauanense Finished 7-0 16 1.14 8 17 -5.75%
19:00 Palmas FR Real Noroeste Capixaba Finished 2-0 14 4.5 3.9 1.736 -5.18%
18:30 Caucaia Pacajus Finished 3-2 7 1.21 6.2 11.25 -7.12%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
20:00 Botafogo RJ Atletico GO Finished 1-3 19 2.4 3.28 3.3 -2.40%
21:00 Bahia BA Atletico PR Finished 1-0 19 2.04 3.46 4.28 -1.27%
22:15 Gremio RS Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 1-1 18 2.51 3.44 2.91 -3.17%
23:30 Coritiba PR Fluminense RJ Finished 3-3 18 3.28 3.95 5 31.92%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Parana Cuiaba MT Finished 0-2 19 3.15 3.04 2.61 -2.87%
19:00 Guarani SP Vitoria BA Finished 1-2 17 2.95 3.4 2.61 -1.60%
22:15 Nautico Capibaribe Oeste SP Finished 4-1 19 1.499 7.5 18 16.82%
22:00 Deportes Melipilla Deportes Puerto Montt Finished 2-2 17 2.344 3.2 3.45 -2.82%
00:30 O'Higgins Universidad de Concepcion Finished 0-0 19 2.03 3.6 4.44 0.44%
21:00 Deportes Linares Independiente Cauquenes 11 3.168 3.6 2.65 3.01%
21:00 CSD San Antonio Unido Arturo Fernández Full Time 1-0 11 4.15 3.85 1.835 -4.37%
00:40 Atletico Bucaramanga Boyaca Chico Finished 2-0 18 1.83 3.5 5.75 -0.60%
23:00 AD San Carlos Guadalupe FC Finished 1-0 19 1.712 3.9 5 -3.89%
13:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 0-1 16 1.93 3.55 4.5 -2.16%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
16:00 APOEL Nicosia Apollon Limassol Finished 2-1 19 2.58 3.3 2.83 -4.21%
15:00 Banik Ostrava Slovacko Finished 1-2 19 2.45 3.1 3.42 -2.26%
15:00 Ceske Budejovice Pribram Finished 2-1 19 1.6623 3.784 5.8 -3.69%
17:00 SFC Opava Sparta Prague Finished 0-3 19 15 5.5 1.5988 14.42%
09:30 Usti nad Labem Slavia Prague II Finished 2-4 14 2.198 4.2 3.1 -1.54%
12:30 Wadi Degla Al-Masry Club Finished 1-3 19 3.58 3.4 4 21.44%
18:00 Norwich City Bristol City Finished 2-0 19 1.5525 4.3333 7.26 -1.25%
19:00 Cardiff City Queens Park Rangers Finished 0-1 19 2.21 3.58 3.66 -0.50%
19:00 Nottingham Forest Middlesbrough Finished 1-2 19 2.79 3.08 3 -1.62%
19:00 Huddersfield Town Millwall Finished 0-1 19 10 4 2.38 29.84%
19:00 Brentford Luton Town Finished 1-0 19 1.65 3.9 7 -0.53%
19:45 Birmingham City Preston North End Finished 0-1 18 2.75 3.19 2.96 -1.47%
17:30 Manchester City Women Chelsea Women Finished (after ET) 2-4 12 3.1 3.42 2.252 -5.57%
19:45 Boston United Chesterfield Finished (pen.) 3-5 18 3.5 3.61 2.26 -0.52%
18:00 Manchester City Aston Villa Finished 2-0 19 1.36 6.3 11 1.53%
18:00 Leeds United Southampton Postponed 19 2.4 3.8 3.125 0.02%
20:15 Fulham Manchester United Finished 1-2 19 6.05 4.333 2.75 31.63%
14:00 Sheffield United U23 Hull City U23 Finished 4-2 15 3.55 5.1 3.35 28.82%
19:00 Birmingham City Women Everton Women Cancelled 16 8.2 4.8 1.35 -6.63%
12:45 Clermont Grenoble Foot Finished (pen.) 3-5 19 2.21 3.38 3.55 -2.92%
17:00 Toulouse Chamois Niortais Finished 1-0 19 2.375 3.32 3.3 -2.47%
17:30 Nancy Sochaux Finished 0-1 19 3.85 2.97 2.7 3.43%
20:00 Guingamp Caen Finished 1-3 19 67 12 3.83 178.28%
France ‐ Ligue 1
20:00 Marseille Lens Finished 0-1 20 2.2 3.57 3.91 0.97%
17:30 Schalke 04 FC Koln Finished 1-2 20 3.05 3.42 3.1 6.06%
19:30 RB Leipzig Union Berlin Finished 1-0 20 2.3 4.35 9 28.90%
19:30 Augsburg Bayern Munchen Finished 0-1 20 76 9.5 1.22 6.60%
19:30 Arminia Bielefeld VfB Stuttgart Finished 3-0 20 4.41 9 34 172.27%
19:30 SC Freiburg Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 2-2 20 5.5 4.1 2.8 27.74%
18:00 Hallescher Waldhof Mannheim Finished 0-0 18 2.5 3.44 3.15 -0.81%
18:00 MSV Duisburg FC Magdeburg Finished 1-2 19 2.944 3.5 2.54 -1.87%
13:00 Bahlinger SC FSV Frankfurt Finished 0-0 14 3.52 3.78 1.97 -5.33%
16:30 TSG Balingen Hessen Kassel Finished 2-0 13 2.308 3.72 2.95 -3.95%
17:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf SV Steinbach 1 9.7 5.8 1.18 -10.95%
17:00 TSV Steinbach TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 1-0 18 1.2427 7 13.25 -2.25%
18:00 SSV Ulm FC Giessen Finished 2-3 19 1.3 6 10.55 -2.98%
18:00 Kickers Offenbach SV Elversberg Finished 0-0 14 2.5 3.5 2.93 -2.63%
15:00 Ebusua Asante Kotoko Finished 0-1 15 2.75 3.14 3 -1.52%
Greece ‐ Cup
13:00 Niki Volos OFI Crete Finished 2-0 19 2.69 3.4 2.83 -1.89%
13:00 Aris Thessaloniki Asteras Tripolis Finished 2-0 19 1.62 4.1 7.6 0.73%
15:15 PAOK Thessaloniki AEL Larissa Finished 5-0 19 1.195 7 17.5 -3.55%
17:30 Panetolikos Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 0-3 18 9 4.54 1.4587 -1.66%
19:30 AEK Athens Apollon Smyrnis Finished 2-0 19 1.31 7.5 23 6.36%
13:00 Trikala 1963 Apollon Larissas Finished 1-0 15 2.401 3.05 3.2 -5.38%
13:00 Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Panachaiki Finished 1-1 17 3.3 3.1 2.315 -5.44%
13:00 OF Ierapetras AE Karaiskakis Finished 2-2 13 1.85 3.46 4.95 -3.06%
13:00 Skoda Xanthi Ionikos Nikaias Finished 1-0 17 2.14 3.125 4.25 -2.21%
13:30 Levadiakos Chania FC Finished 1-1 15 1.99 3.1 4.75 -3.44%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
19:00 Ferencvarosi Diosgyori VTK Finished 0-1 19 1.45 7.25 14 11.23%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Aizawl FC Gokulam Kerala Finished 2-0 16 5.2 3.65 1.775 -2.88%
13:30 Indian Arrows Neroca Finished 0-4 18 5.75 4.35 1.55 -4.67%
14:00 Kerala Blasters Bengaluru FC Finished 2-1 19 3.2 3.4 2.44 -1.62%
08:30 Barito Putera Bhayangkara FC Cancelled
11:15 Persisam Putra Samarinda Pusamania Borneo Cancelled
11:30 Persik Kediri Persita Tangerang Cancelled
13:30 Madura United Persebaya Surabaya Cancelled
08:00 Khimki     Septemvri Simitli 5 1.25 6 14 -3.67%
08:30 Svay Rieng FC     Visakha Finished 1-2 5 1.835 3.98 3.56 -7.16%
10:00 Metalac GM     Borac Cacak Finished 3-0 17 1.5 4.65 6.4 -3.66%
10:00 Soroksar     Vasas Budapest Finished 1-2 10 3.2 3.9 2.1 -4.32%
10:15 FC Isloch     FC Minsk Finished 1-5 16 3.56 3.85 2.2 0.48%
10:30 FK Rostov     Algeciras Finished 5-1 14 5 4.8 6.75 79.70%
11:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec     Wisla Krakow Finished 2-2 18 4.6 4.2 1.75 -2.62%
11:00 PFC Hebar     Maritsa Plovdiv Finished 3-0 3 1.5 4.55 5.75 -5.69%
11:00 Kustosija     Radnik Sesvete Finished 0-2 14 2.6 4.05 2.4 -4.60%
11:00 Silkeborg IF     Sonderjyske Finished 3-5 17 3.44 4 2.017 -3.52%
11:00 Voluntari II     Farul Constanta Finished 0-5 3 5.25 4.55 1.5 -7.14%
11:30 PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich     Botev Vratsa Finished 1-3 11 3.94 4.75 2.1 6.32%
12:00 FC Copenhagen     Helsingor Finished 3-2 17 1.2 7.5 12 -4.76%
12:00 Zemplin Michalovce     Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Cancelled 12 1.678 3.92 4.5 -6.83%
12:00 Zagorets Nova Zagora     Gorna Oryahovitsa Finished 2-3 3 1.65 4.45 3.95 -7.74%
12:00 SKF Sered     ZP Sport Podbrezova Finished 1-4 14 3.75 4.45 3.35 26.60%
12:00 Randers FC     AaB Aalborg Finished 3-1 17 2.25 3.95 2.9 -4.07%
12:00 Beroe Stara Zagora     Etar Veliko Tarnovo Full Time 0-1 9 2.384 4.15 5 16.22%
12:30 FK Borec Veles     Rabotnicki Skopje Finished 1-1 9 2.3 3.4 3.15 -4.43%
13:00 BSK Budasevo     HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Finished 1-2 7 2.11 3.55 3.4 -4.74%
13:00 Bravo Publikum     Aluminij
13:30 GKS Jastrzebie     Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Finished 4-1 13 1.54 6.5 7.75 7.27%
13:30 Opatija     Hrvatski Dragovoljac Finished 2-3 11 1.75 5.5 3.94 -0.70%
13:30 MSK Zilina     FK Pohronie Finished 2-0 16 1.7 4.6 5.1 -0.17%
14:00 Domzale     Levski Sofia Finished 2-1 11 2.4 4.5 2.99 2.74%
14:00 Khimki     Radnik Surdulica Finished 4-3 6 2.65 3.76 2.372 -6.09%
15:00 Ludogorets Razgrad     FK Backa Topola Finished 2-1 3 1.16 7 14.75 -6.78%
16:00 Cracovia Krakow     GKS Katowice Finished 1-2 16 1.222 7 11.5 -4.59%
10:30 Spad Tehran FC Vista Turbine Finished 2-1 5 3.46 3.052 2.2 -6.65%
10:30 Etehad Kamyaran Foolad Novin Ahvaz Finished 1-0 5 2.848 2.95 2.56 -7.47%
10:30 Mes Kerman Shahrdari Tabriz Full Time 0-0 5 1.47 3.94 9 -4.32%
10:30 Naft Omidiyeh Shohada Babolsar Finished 1-0 5 1.74 3.35 4.82 -7.47%
10:30 Iran Javan Bushehr Shahrdari Hamedan Full Time 1-1 5 2.556 2.97 2.85 -7.31%
10:30 PAS Hamedan FC Shahin Bandar Ameri Finished 4-1 5 1.715 3.5 5 -6.44%
10:30 Melli Hafari Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Finished 2-1 5 1.65 4 5.35 -4.12%
10:30 Mes Shahre Babak Esteghlal Ramshir Full Time 1-0 5 1.43 4.2 8 -5.87%
11:30 Paykan Mes Rafsanjan Finished 2-3 15 2.45 2.6 5.5 2.61%
11:30 Shahr Khodrou Nassaji Mazandaran Finished 1-0 18 2.35 2.78 4.3 -1.75%
11:30 Zob Ahan Naft Masjed Soleyman Finished 0-0 18 2.66 2.6 4.4 1.23%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 US Alessandria Como Finished 0-2 18 2.6 3.3 3 -2.05%
14:00 Matelica Carpi Finished 1-0 19 2.32 3.25 3.2 -4.87%
14:00 Bisceglie Casertana Finished 0-1 19 3.28 3.1 2.532 -2.19%
Italy ‐ Serie A
14:00 Udinese Atalanta Finished 1-1 20 4.5 3.8 3.75 32.97%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Delta Porto Tolle Chions Cancelled 5 1.64 3.43 5.25 -8.41%
13:30 Ambrosiana Campodarsego Finished 1-5 16 1.873 3.8 4 -4.49%
13:30 AC Bra Derthona Finished 2-2 17 2 3.42 3.9 -4.65%
13:30 Legnano ASD Fossano Finished 2-1 16 2.05 3.52 3.5 -5.45%
13:30 USD Castellanzese Sestri Levante Finished 1-2 16 2.22 3.3 3.25 -5.76%
13:30 Arconatese Caratese Finished 1-4 17 2.45 3.3 2.9 -5.30%
13:30 Gozzano Caronnese Finished 2-1 7 2.2 3.22 2.97 -9.24%
13:30 Casale Chieri 1955 Finished 0-0 16 2.55 3.2 2.9 -4.72%
13:30 Lavagnese ASD Imperia Finished 2-0 15 2.27 3.28 3.25 -5.04%
13:30 Borgosesia Varese Finished 1-3 7 2.25 3.17 2.95 -9.00%
13:30 Trento Adriese Finished 0-0 5 1.92 3.27 3.55 -9.77%
13:30 Este Cartigliano Finished 2-0 16 2.605 3.05 2.85 -5.89%
13:30 AC Saluzzo Calcio USD Pont Donnaz Finished 2-1 7 2.8 3.07 2.4 -9.05%
13:30 Belluno Virtus Bolzano Finished 2-1 17 2.05 3.38 3.7 -5.12%
13:30 Union Feltre Caldiero Terme Finished 2-2 5 2.41 3.07 2.7 -9.99%
13:30 ASD Clodiense Manzanese Finished 0-0 13 2.7 3.55 2.5 -4.95%
13:30 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Cjarlins Muzane Finished 3-2 12 2.95 3.36 2.3 -6.66%
13:30 Breno Asd Nibionnoggiono Finished 0-1 17 3 3.35 2.257 -6.97%
13:30 Nova Guissano Villa D'Alme Finished 2-1 15 2.1 3.45 3.5 -4.92%
13:30 San Giorgio Sedico Vigontiona Calcio Finished 0-0 5 2.63 3.02 2.51 -9.89%
13:30 AC Aglianese US Corticella Finished 0-0 15 1.2 6.5 12 -6.59%
13:30 GS Bagnolese ASD Correggese Finished 1-0 15 3.2 3.54 2.25 -3.79%
13:30 US Fiorenzuola Forli Finished 0-1 12 1.7 3.94 4.35 -6.71%
13:30 ASD Seravezza SCD Progresso Finished 1-2 17 2.152 3.6 3.2 -5.21%
13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle Scandicci Finished 1-0 16 1.93 3.6 3.85 -5.27%
13:30 Sangiovannivaldarno Siena Finished 1-2 17 3 3.5 2.4 -3.45%
13:30 FC Rieti Santelpidio Finished 3-1 14 1.142 7.75 18 -5.68%
13:30 Giugliano Real Hyria Nola Finished 2-3 15 2.8 3.3 2.45 -6.40%
13:30 Brindisi ASD Molfetta Finished 1-2 16 2.113 3.35 3.45 -5.80%
13:30 Gravina Citta di Fasano Finished 3-0 16 1.79 3.4 5.5 -3.34%
13:30 Rende Santa Maria Cilento Finished 1-0 13 7.5 4.3333 1.45 -5.10%
13:30 Troina Castrovillari Finished 0-1 12 2.4 3.125 2.92 -7.33%
13:30 AC Mestre Montebelluna Finished 11 1.89 3.6 4.05 -5.10%
14:00 Unione Sanremo Vado FC Finished 1-0 7 1.45 3.95 6.3 -9.22%
20:00 Juventus Napoli Finished 2-0 20 2.64 3.49 3.01 0.25%
10:00 Coast Stima Nairobi Stima Finished 3-1 8 1.82 3.6 4 -7.17%
10:00 Vihiga Bullets Mully Children Family FC Finished 1-1 8 2.165 3.34 3.15 -7.30%
12:00 Kisumu All Stars Chemelil Sugar Finished 1-0 8 2.058 3.4 3.35 -7.28%
12:00 Modern Coast Shabana Finished 2-2 8 2.65 3.4 2.55 -5.98%
12:00 FC Talanta Silibwet FC Finished 2-0 8 1.95 4 4.35 0.73%
12:00 Fortune Sacco Muranga Seal Finished 1-0 8 1.65 4.2 5.5 -2.53%
12:00 Nakumatt Soy United Finished 1-1 7 2.018 3.42 3.55 -6.51%
18:00 Oratory Sannat Lions Finished 1-2
19:30 Naxxar Lions FC Pembroke Athleta FC Finished 0-3 11 4.45 4.25 1.65 -6.20%
01:05 Pioneros de Cancun Cimarrones de Sonora Finished 0-0 12 2.11 3.45 3.84 -2.36%
03:05 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Tepatitlan Finished 0-1 14 3.1 3.25 2.605 -1.40%
23:00 Tlaxcala Monarcas Morelia Finished 2-1 15 4.3 3.35 2.06 -1.62%
15:30 FC Emmen Heerenveen Finished 1-2 19 3.2 3.78 2.28 -1.54%
17:45 Feyenoord Heracles Almelo Finished 3-2 19 1.53 4.75 7.04 -0.61%
20:00 AZ Alkmaar Ajax Amsterdam Finished 0-1 19 3.078 4.12 2.2 -2.17%
15:00 Kwara United Enyimba Finished 1-0 17 2.18 4.3 10 26.38%
19:45 Sporting Braga Benfica Finished 2-1 19 2.64 3.82 2.7 -1.08%
13:30 Al Kharaitiyat Al Gharafa SC Finished 1-2 17 8.5 5.2 1.45 0.04%
16:00 Al Ahli Doha Al Sailiya SC Finished 0-0 19 3 4 4.85 26.66%
16:00 Al Sadd SC Al Khor Finished 7-0 17 1.06 14.25 33 -4.20%
12:30 Al Feiha Al-Nahda Finished 1-2 14 1.364 8 22 10.67%
12:45 Al-Jabalain FC Ohod Madina Finished 2-1 14 1.7 3.65 6 -2.81%
14:45 Al-Khaleej Al Jeel Finished 2-2 18 1.62 3.74 5.7 -5.67%
16:15 Al Najoom Al-Thuqbah Club Finished 1-3 15 2.5 3.4 2.71 -5.94%
12:55 Dhamk Al Baten Club Finished 2-0 18 2.432 3.3 3 -4.54%
15:10 Al Hilal Riyadh Al Taawon Buraidah Finished 2-0 19 1.54 6.5 15 14.96%
17:10 Al Nassr Riyadh Al Wehda Mecca Finished 3-1 19 1.727 3.82 6.25 -0.08%
20:15 Livingston Celtic Finished 2-2 19 9 4.07 3.25 50.49%
15:00 Moroka Swallows Chippa United Finished 1-1 19 1.7 3.45 7.2 -1.67%
15:00 Orlando Pirates Golden Arrows Finished 0-0 19 1.99 3.25 4.9 -1.41%
15:00 Supersport United Amazulu Durban Finished 1-1 19 1.9 3.144 5.6 -2.24%
15:00 Black Leopards Cape Town City Finished 0-2 19 3.2 3.18 2.35 -4.99%
15:00 Maritzburg United TS Galaxy Finished 0-3 19 2.27 2.85 4 -3.98%
15:00 Vasco da Gama FC Baroka FC Finished 2-3 19 2.13 3.2 3.99 -3.16%
18:00 Cordoba Real Sociedad Finished 0-2 20 8.29 4.6 1.4505 -2.67%
20:00 Alcoyano Real Madrid Finished (after ET) 2-1 20 16.75 8.1 1.25 1.71%
18:00 Getafe SD Huesca Finished 1-0 20 1.9 3.4 5.5 -0.22%
20:00 Real Betis Celta Vigo Finished 2-1 20 2.15 4.333 19 33.59%
20:30 Villarreal Granada CF Finished 2-2 20 1.76 7 51 36.87%
10:00 Villarreal II SCR Pena Deportiva Finished 2-0 19 1.68 3.3 8 -2.27%
15:30 Salamanca CF UDS SD Compostela Finished 3-0 13 2.718 2.928 2.9 -5.15%
18:00 Navalcarnero UD San Sebastian Reyes Finished 1-1 19 3.1 3.2 2.58 -2.22%
12:30 Madrid CF Women CDEF Logrono Women Finished 2-0 17 2.16 3.56 3.74 -1.11%
16:00 Barcelona Women Rayo Vallecano Women Finished 7-0 11 1.01 29 251 -2.78%
16:30 SE AEM Women Athletic Bilbao Women II 1 2 3.5 3.2 -8.94%
14:45 CD Leganes II CD El Alamo 4 1.41 4.2 5.9 -10.46%
14:45 CD Mirandes II Gimnastica Segoviana Postponed 11 19 8.5 1.125 -5.59%
15:00 CD Cebrerena Arandina CF Finished 3-2 14 4.2 3.65 1.84 -5.26%
15:00 Atletico Ibanes UD Almansa Finished 1-0 11 1.65 3.85 5.45 -4.70%
15:00 CD Robres Brea Finished 1-2 13 4.75 3.2 1.97 -2.97%
16:00 Tenerife B SD Tenisca Postponed 9 2.45 3.2 2.65 -8.93%
16:30 CD Beroil Bupolsa Burgos Promesas Finished 1-1 14 4.9 3.35 1.81 -5.22%
16:30 Atletico Astorga CD Virgen Del Camino Postponed 11 1.47 4.35 7.8 -3.69%
17:00 CD Leonesa II At. Bembibre Finished 1-5 14 2.61 3.1 3.3 -0.87%
17:00 CF Intercity Alicante UD Beniganim Cancelled 12 1.23 6.5 12 -4.78%
18:00 Unionistas Salamanca II SD Atletico Tordesillas Postponed 13 2.53 3.25 2.9 -4.56%
18:15 SD Gernika Club SD Deusto Finished 0-3 14 2.42 3.22 4.1 3.34%
18:30 CD Ariznabarra CD Basconia Finished 0-1 14 3.65 3.35 1.99 -6.98%
18:30 AD Siete Villas CD Barquereno Finished 3-0 14 1.61 3.85 5.9 -4.79%
18:45 Yague UD Logrones II Finished 2-0 13 4.9 3.6 1.85 -2.19%
19:00 Becerril UD Santa Marta Finished 1-0 14 3 3.05 2.6 -4.38%
19:00 CD La Granja Numancia B Finished 0-1 14 5.2 3.7 1.675 -5.62%
19:30 Illescas CD Guadalajara Finished 1-2 12 2.616 2.62 3.5 -4.73%
21:00 Vera CD La Victoria de Acentejo Postponed 11 2.4 3.24 2.97 -5.84%
21:00 Ibarra Atletico Tacoronte Postponed 9 3 3.28 2.15 -9.37%
17:00 Lugano Young Boys Finished 0-2 19 5.6 4.05 2.1 10.90%
17:00 St Gallen Vaduz Finished 2-0 19 1.95 4.25 5.1 5.91%
12:00 Al Tadamon Latakia Al Nayrab 4 2.512 3.52 2.6 -6.26%
12:00 Al Dumair Moadameet Al Sham 4 2.17 3.48 2.98 -7.73%
12:00 Al-Nabek Al-Mohafaza 4 6.2 4.5 1.43 -7.65%
12:00 Al Nidal Al Arabi Suwayda 4 4 3.74 1.82 -6.26%
12:00 Ommal Hama Al Misfat 2 1.536 3.9 4.8 -10.38%
12:00 Afrin Sport Club Al-Nawaeir 4 2.155 3.58 2.95 -7.61%
13:00 Hatayspor Yeni Malatyaspor Finished 1-2 19 2.4 3.49 3.6 1.94%
13:00 Caykur Rizespor Gaziantep BB Finished 3-0 19 3.23 3.6 2.4 -0.40%
16:00 Galatasaray Denizlispor Finished 6-1 19 1.4 5.75 8.7 -0.31%
13:00 Torque Centro Atletico Fenix Finished 3-0 17 2.352 3.15 3.65 -1.63%
20:00 CA River Plate CA Cerro Finished 1-2 19 2.15 3.45 4.1 0.11%
22:30 Cerro Largo Nacional Montevideo Finished 0-0 19 3.93 3.29 2.125 -2.82%
Data from Mar 06, 2021, 07:34
3.9513761997223
Disable AdBlockPlus