• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 23, 2021

Jan 23, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Zambia     Guinea Finished 1-1 19 3.5 2.75 2.616 -3.06%
19:00 Namibia     Tanzania Finished 0-1 19 4 2.95 2.35 -1.43%
20:10 General Lamadrid Deportivo Laferrere 4 2.42 3.08 3.1 -5.70%
20:10 Dock Sud Lujan 3 1.93 3.125 4.2 -7.08%
20:10 Real Pilar Ituzaingo 4 1.82 3.125 5.05 -6.32%
22:00 Argentino Merlo Deportivo Merlo 4 2.2 3.1 3.7 -4.53%
06:05 Western United FC Perth Glory Finished 5-4 19 2.49 4.75 7 32.45%
08:35 Adelaide United Melbourne Victory Finished 1-0 19 2.61 3.74 2.75 -1.40%
05:05 Newcastle Jets Women Western Sydney Wanderers Women Finished 4-1 18 2.05 3.75 3.3 -5.44%
16:00 Wolfsberger AC TSV Hartberg Finished 0-0 20 1.63 4.42 5.5 -2.11%
16:00 SV Ried Austria Wien Finished 0-1 20 5 4.3 2.55 21.25%
16:00 SKN St Polten Trenkwalder Admira Finished 2-2 20 1.97 3.8 4 -2.03%
13:40 Manama Club East Riffa Finished 1-2 10 9 3.95 2.5 30.84%
16:10 Al Najma Manama Al-Muharraq SC Finished 2-1 18 4.33 3.35 2.02 -2.39%
09:00 Bashundhara Kings Brothers Union Finished 1-0 17 1.13 11.25 29 -0.83%
09:30 Abahani Dhaka Rahmatganj MFS Finished 1-0 16 1.444 5.6 7.8 0.07%
12:00 Bangladesh Police Uttar Baridhara Finished 1-0 15 2.09 3.3 4.1 -2.48%
19:45 Deinze KMSK Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 2-4 17 11 5.25 1.8621 22.19%
15:15 KV Mechelen Eupen Finished 3-0 19 2.036 3.8 3.8 -1.72%
17:30 Kortrijk Cercle Brugge Finished 1-2 19 2.632 3.6 3.04 1.35%
17:30 Sint-Truidense Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 0-2 19 2 3.52 4.27 -1.80%
19:45 Royal Antwerp Oostende Finished 1-2 19 2.28 3.6 3.44 -0.70%
13:00 Eendracht Aalst Women Standard Liege Women Finished 1-0 11 30 16.75 1.09 -1.04%
15:00 Zulte Waregem Women Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Finished 1-2 15 1.34 6.95 13 3.40%
18:30 America RJ Nova Iguacu RJ Finished 1-1 16 3.6 3.22 2.4 -0.50%
18:30 Americano RJ Sampaio Correa RJ Finished 1-2 16 2.8 3.34 2.5 -5.35%
18:30 Cabofriense RJ Friburguense RJ Finished 2-1 16 3.45 3.66 4.6 28.13%
18:00 Perolas Negras RJ Ceres RJ Full Time 2-1 13 1.958 3.5 5 0.36%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
22:00 Sao Paulo SP Coritiba PR Finished 1-1 19 1.4149 5.05 9.6 -0.89%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Cuiaba MT Sampaio Correa MA Finished 1-3 19 1.94 3.55 4.4 -2.38%
19:15 Confianca Aracaju America Mineiro MG Finished 0-0 19 4.8 3.32 1.9615 -1.90%
21:30 Avai Guarani SP Finished 2-1 19 2.17 3.35 3.6 -3.58%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
20:00 Vila Nova GO Remo PA Finished 5-1 15 1.782 3.22 5.7 -4.50%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
21:00 Novorizontino SP Floresta EC Finished 0-2 18 1.4 5 10 -1.41%
11:30 Atletico Olympic Aigle Noir Makamba FC Finished 2-1 6 4.1 3.44 1.848 -7.04%
14:00 Rukinzo FC Muzinga Finished 3-1 6 1.205 6.5 11 -6.94%
20:00 Lanus     Defensa y Justicia Finished 0-3 19 2.95 3.5 2.49 -2.56%
21:00 Colo Colo Coquimbo Unido Finished 2-1 19 1.98 3.45 4.36 -2.37%
23:30 Cobresal Union La Calera Finished 1-1 19 2.2 3.96 3.15 -2.39%
01:00 Independiente Medellin Patriotas FC Finished 2-1 19 1.55 4.02 7.25 -3.09%
22:35 Envigado Deportivo Pasto Finished 0-1 19 3 3.075 2.83 -1.18%
20:00 Valledupar FC Orsomarso Finished 3-4 18 2.03 3.15 4.5 -3.13%
20:00 Deportivo Rionegro Fortaleza FC Finished 0-0 18 2.23 3.2 3.55 -4.09%
20:00 Atletico FC Real Cartagena Finished 3-0 18 3.1 3.1 2.65 -2.20%
20:30 Llaneros FC Deportes Quindio Finished 0-1 18 2.55 3.04 3 -5.16%
02:00 AD Carmelita Cariari Pococi Finished 2-1 16 2.28 3.4 3.8 0.41%
19:00 Universidad De Costa Rica AD Santa Rosa Finished 1-0 14 1.67 3.64 4.85 -7.38%
23:00 Sporting San Jose Santos de Guapiles Finished 0-1 19 2.55 3.48 2.88 -2.60%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Varteks Varazdin Rijeka Finished 2-1 19 5.7 3.88 2.7 24.45%
16:00 HNK Gorica Dinamo Zagreb Finished 3-4 19 5.38 4.42 1.65 -1.79%
14:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Ethnikos Achnas Finished 1-2 17 2.07 3.7 3.8 -1.63%
16:30 Enosis Neon Paralimni Omonia Nicosia Finished 0-1 17 8.5 4.3333 1.45 -3.67%
13:00 Sigma Olomouc SFC Opava Finished 4-1 19 1.75 3.78 5.5 -1.75%
15:00 Bohemians 1905 Slovacko Finished 1-3 19 2.75 3.125 2.91 -2.66%
15:00 Fastav Zlin Banik Ostrava Finished 1-1 19 3.1 3.2 2.67 -0.95%
17:30 MFK Karvina Slavia Prague Finished 1-3 19 9 4.85 1.4016 -2.98%
09:30 Sparta Prague II Dukla Prague Finished 1-4 13 2.55 4.1 2.4 -5.01%
12:00 Usti nad Labem FK Varnsdorf Finished 1-2 13 2.19 3.86 3 -4.67%
12:30 Ghazl El Mahallah Ismaily SC Finished 2-2 19 3.7 3.14 2.35 -1.41%
15:00 Misr El Maqasha Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Cancelled 9 2.15 3.2 3.3 -7.46%
15:00 Aswan El Zamalek Finished 0-0 19 10.5 4.15 1.4 -4.81%
15:00 Bournemouth AFC Sheffield Wednesday Postponed 9 1.51 4.76 7 -1.50%
15:00 Coventry City Nottingham Forest Postponed 8 2.83 3.22 2.57 -5.04%
15:00 Luton Town Rotherham United Postponed 9 2.33 3.17 3.28 -4.72%
15:00 Millwall Norwich City Postponed 2 3.3 3.2 2.25 -5.66%
15:00 Queens Park Rangers Derby County Finished 0-1 19 2.73 3.27 2.85 -2.25%
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers Birmingham City Postponed 2 3.1 3.05 2.45 -5.54%
15:00 Telford United York City Cancelled 13 3.48 3.6 1.972 -6.74%
15:00 Kettering Town Darlington 1883 Cancelled 13 2.48 3.4 2.625 -7.26%
15:00 Southport Leamington Cancelled 13 2.71 3.5 2.375 -7.04%
15:00 Hereford United Farsley Celtic FC Cancelled 13 2.13 3.68 3.03 -6.65%
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue Kidderminster Harriers Cancelled 13 3.78 3.74 1.86 -6.50%
15:00 Blyth Spartans Chester Cancelled 13 6 4.3 1.51 -5.79%
15:00 Boston United Brackley Town Cancelled 13 2.09 3.46 3.5 -5.05%
15:00 Curzon Ashton Spennymoor Town Cancelled 9 2.75 3.58 2.25 -8.04%
15:00 Guiseley Alfreton Town Cancelled 11 2.32 3.49 2.89 -5.98%
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Kings Lynn Town Finished 3-2 18 2.5 3.45 2.85 -3.91%
15:00 Barnet Altrincham Finished 1-2 18 2.9 4.25 2.42 0.67%
15:00 Halifax Town Bromley Finished 2-1 18 3.2 3.66 2.75 5.33%
15:00 Stockport County Boreham Wood Finished 1-1 18 2.28 3.7 3.7 2.13%
15:00 Sutton United Eastleigh FC Finished 3-0 18 1.96 3.65 4.1 -2.73%
15:00 Chesterfield Wrexham Finished 2-1 18 2.104 3.7 3.44 -3.50%
15:00 Wealdstone Aldershot Town Finished 3-4 18 3.4 4.04 2.14 -0.89%
15:00 Notts County Torquay United Finished 0-0 18 2.32 3.87 3 -2.23%
15:00 Weymouth Hartlepool United Finished 1-0 18 8 5 1.44 -1.91%
15:00 Woking Maidenhead United Finished 0-0 18 2.07 3.45 3.86 -3.10%
15:00 Dover Athletic Solihull Moors Finished 0-2 18 4.8 3.92 1.86 -0.11%
15:00 Dorking Wanderers Billericay Town Cancelled 14 1.6 4.2 5 -5.94%
15:00 Eastbourne Borough Slough Town FC Cancelled 14 1.775 3.85 4.1 -6.28%
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet Dartford FC Cancelled 14 3.22 3.5 2.11 -6.56%
15:00 Braintree Town Bath City Cancelled 14 2.6 3.85 2.5 -4.25%
15:00 Chippenham Town Hemel Hempstead Cancelled 14 2.25 3.54 2.875 -6.96%
15:00 St. Albans City Maidstone United Cancelled 14 2.08 3.6 3.53 -4.02%
15:00 Hungerford Welling United Cancelled 14 1.6993 4.4 4.5 -3.66%
15:00 Ebbsfleet United Chelmsford City Cancelled 14 2.15 3.51 3.5 -3.45%
15:00 Concord Rangers Havant & Waterlooville Cancelled 13 3.55 3.75 2.1 -2.40%
England ‐ FA Cup
12:15 Southampton Arsenal Finished 1-0 19 2.88 3.44 2.75 -0.16%
15:00 Sheffield United Plymouth Argyle Finished 2-1 19 1.4 5.9 10.25 1.90%
15:00 Swansea Nottingham Forest Finished 5-1 19 2.13 3.52 4.1 0.25%
15:00 Millwall Bristol City Finished 0-3 19 2.15 3.45 3.82 -1.65%
15:00 Barnsley Norwich City Finished 1-0 19 3.2 3.42 2.6 1.06%
15:00 West Ham United Doncaster Rovers Finished 4-0 19 1.35 10 27 13.92%
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Blackpool Finished 2-1 19 1.4 5 11.75 0.06%
17:30 Cheltenham Manchester City Finished 1-3 19 34 13.75 1.09 -1.92%
15:00 Oxford United Bristol Rovers Finished 2-0 19 1.83 3.94 5 -0.03%
15:00 Portsmouth Hull City Finished 0-4 19 2.48 3.45 3.13 -1.24%
15:00 Crewe Alexandra AFC Wimbledon Finished 1-1 19 2.9 4.2 4.8 26.38%
15:00 Wigan Athletic Fleetwood Town Finished 0-0 18 3.72 3.65 2.11 -1.64%
15:00 Charlton Athletic Swindon Town Finished 2-2 19 1.82 4.05 4.79 -0.51%
15:00 Ipswich Town Peterborough United Finished 0-1 19 3.5 3.44 2.28 -1.48%
15:00 Gillingham Rochdale AFC Finished 2-2 18 2.06 3.85 4.28 2.16%
15:00 Lincoln City Northampton Town Finished 2-1 19 1.6 4.5 6.5 -0.11%
15:00 Sunderland Shrewsbury Town Finished 1-0 19 1.83 3.68 5.31 -0.65%
13:00 Exeter City Stevenage FC Finished 3-1 19 1.9 3.7 5.2 1.12%
13:00 Scunthorpe United Grimsby Town Finished 3-0 19 2.41 3.15 3.48 -1.94%
15:00 Morecambe Colchester United Finished 3-0 19 2.1 3.82 4.5 4.15%
15:00 Cambridge United Bradford City Finished 0-0 19 2.56 3.42 3.02 -1.40%
15:00 Port Vale Walsall Finished 1-3 19 2.9 3.36 2.68 -1.53%
15:00 Oldham Athletic Newport County Finished 3-2 19 5.8 4.1 2.69 26.89%
15:00 Tranmere Rovers Bolton Wanderers Finished 2-1 19 3 3.85 4.8 24.78%
15:00 Southend United Mansfield Town Finished 0-1 19 4.45 3.7 1.96 -0.52%
15:00 Leyton Orient Forest Green Rovers Finished 0-1 19 2.77 3.45 2.69 -2.21%
20:00 Aston Villa Newcastle United Finished 2-0 19 1.55 4.84 6.6 -0.33%
13:00 Liverpool U23 Derby County U23 Postponed 16 1.44 4.8 6.5 -5.36%
12:30 Aston Villa LFC Women Reading Women Finished 2-2 13 4.65 4.2 1.625 -6.41%
Estonia ‐ Cup
11:00 Kuressaare Flora Tallinn Finished 0-4 15 27 11 1.09 -4.34%
13:30 Bordeaux Women Reims Women Finished 7-1 17 1.23 6.75 10.5 -5.34%
13:30 Dijon FCO Women ASJ Soyaux Women Finished 3-2 17 2.15 3.5 3.82 -1.25%
13:30 Le Havre Women Issy-les-Moulineaux Women Finished 0-0 15 1.7273 4 4.5 -4.87%
17:30 Guingamp Women Paris Saint Germain Women Finished 0-5 15 33 13 1.05 -5.63%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:00 Lens Nice Finished 0-1 20 2.3 3.5 3.86 2.09%
20:00 AS Monaco Marseille Finished 3-1 20 2 4.15 5 6.27%
France ‐ Ligue 2
14:00 Clermont Auxerre Finished 1-0 19 1.95 3.7 4.45 -0.77%
18:00 Dunkerque Ajaccio Finished 3-1 19 4.42 3.4 1.98 -2.48%
18:00 Caen Rodez Aveyron Finished 1-2 19 5.5 3.6 3.31 31.28%
18:00 Chateauroux Valenciennes Finished 3-3 19 2.91 3.32 2.63 -2.45%
18:00 Le Havre Guingamp Finished 1-1 19 2.69 3.14 3 -2.30%
18:00 Nancy Chamois Niortais Finished 2-2 19 2.2 3.25 3.86 -2.09%
18:00 Pau FC Troyes Finished 0-1 19 5.8 3.9 1.6623 -2.95%
18:00 Paris FC Amiens SC Finished 4-2 19 2.5 3.02 3.5 -1.66%
18:00 Grenoble Foot Chambly Thelle Finished 2-0 19 1.86 3.44 5 -2.76%
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 1-5 19 4.66 4 1.813 -1.59%
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen VfL Wolfsburg Finished 0-1 19 2.17 3.8 3.81 1.37%
14:30 Augsburg Union Berlin Finished 2-1 19 3.65 3.47 2.25 -0.66%
14:30 SC Freiburg VfB Stuttgart Finished 2-1 18 3.2 3.68 2.35 -0.97%
14:30 FSV Mainz 05 RB Leipzig Finished 3-2 19 8.5 5.15 1.42 -1.58%
17:30 Hertha Berlin Werder Bremen Finished 1-4 19 2.25 3.5 3.9 1.36%
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Hamburger SV Finished 2-4 19 6.5 4.34 1.5814 -1.63%
12:00 Karlsruher FC Heidenheim Finished 1-1 19 2.53 4.333 6 26.15%
12:00 Paderborn Wurzburger Kickers Finished 1-0 19 1.69 4.3 5.61 -0.25%
13:00 Viktoria Koln Waldhof Mannheim Finished 1-2 19 2.38 3.6 3 -3.03%
13:00 MSV Duisburg Hansa Rostock Finished 1-2 19 11 5 1.88 21.53%
13:00 Dynamo Dresden Kaiserslautern Finished 4-3 19 2.45 3.32 3.1 -3.10%
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching FSV Zwickau Finished 1-2 19 4.75 3.8 3.2 27.20%
13:00 SC Verl SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 2-2 19 2.31 3.74 3.152 -1.72%
13:00 Hallescher FC Magdeburg Finished 1-0 19 2.67 3.5 2.8 -1.71%
13:00 BSV Rehden VfB Oldenburg Cancelled
13:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst SSV Jeddeloh Cancelled
13:00 Werder Bremen II VfL Wolfsburg II Cancelled
13:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf SC Freiburg II Finished 1-1
13:00 Astoria Walldorf Bahlinger SC Finished 0-2 17 2.25 3.68 3.05 -4.22%
13:00 FSV Frankfurt SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 1-0 18 2.2 3.7 3.24 -3.24%
13:00 Hessen Kassel TSV Steinbach Finished 2-1 18 5.1 4.5 1.608 -3.86%
13:00 SV Elversberg TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 4-2 18 1.448 5.25 6.4 -3.60%
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz Bayern Alzenau Finished 1-1
13:00 VfR Aalen FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 1-2
13:00 Wuppertaler SV SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 3-1 19 1.97 3.7 4.25 -1.30%
13:00 Schalke 04 II Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 0-1 19 3.3 3.38 2.25 -4.15%
13:00 SV Rodinghausen Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 2-0 19 2.04 3.6 4.3333 0.13%
13:00 Wegberg Beeck SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 2-0 19 3.1 3.42 2.35 -3.89%
13:00 Straelen Fortuna Koln Finished 0-2 19 3.8 3.78 1.944 -4.04%
13:00 Alemannia Aachen Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 0-0 19 1.79 3.74 4.8 -3.32%
13:00 Bergisch Gladbach Preussen Munster Finished 0-1 19 5.75 4.15 1.62 -3.12%
13:00 FC Koln II Borussia Dortmund II Finished 0-3 19 4.15 3.88 1.93 -1.66%
13:00 VfB Homberg Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 3-1 19 5.25 4.06 1.69 -2.77%
13:00 Rot Weiss Essen Bonner SC Finished 2-0 18 1.17 8 16.25 -3.96%
15:00 Berekum Chelsea Hearts of Oak Finished 0-0 13 2.7 3 2.75 -6.31%
15:00 Accra Great Olympics Karela Finished 0-0 13 1.86 3.22 4.4 -7.02%
12:45 Apollon Larissas Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Finished 0-1 15 1.75 3.65 4.6 -5.91%
13:00 Asteras Tripolis AEL Larissa Finished 1-0 19 1.72 3.65 6.03 -2.08%
15:15 Apollon Smyrnis Aris Thessaloniki Finished 0-1 18 4.1 2.98 2.25 -2.34%
17:30 Panatinaikos OFI Crete Finished 2-0 19 1.74 4.04 6.65 2.82%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
13:30 Varda SE Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 0-0 19 2.268 3.4 3.4 -2.83%
16:00 Puskas Akademia Ferencvarosi Finished 1-1 19 4.35 3.64 1.8772 -3.60%
18:30 Ujpest MOL Vidi Finished 0-5 19 12.25 6.5 1.6211 17.32%
12:00 Keflavik Breidablik Finished 1-6 13 8.2 6.05 1.3 -5.35%
12:30 Valur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavík Finished (after ET) 5-0 10 1.05 15.75 26 -5.15%
13:00 UMF Selfoss IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 2-1 8 3.8 4.2 1.76 -6.49%
15:00 Vikingur Reykjavik IR Reykjavik Finished 6-2 9 1.0755 16 56 -1.01%
19:00 Throttur Vogar IF Vestri 7 2.38 4.35 2.39 -6.41%
14:00 Kerala Blasters FC Goa Finished 1-1 18 4.5 3.7 1.9 -1.85%
06:30 Sydney United     St George Saints Full Time 4-0 6 1.33 5.75 9 -3.56%
08:00 Blacktown Spartans     APIA Leichhardt Tigers Finished 2-1 6 3.25 4 2 -5.45%
08:10 Gold Coast Knights     Peninsula Power Finished 2-3 9 2.8 4.25 2.305 -2.56%
09:00 Progresul Bucuresti     Rapid Bucharest Finished 0-2 15 14.5 8.7 1.21 -1.02%
09:00 FK Prostejov     Unex Unicov Cancelled 3 2.016 3.6 2.98 -9.86%
09:00 SK Lisen     Vysocina Jihlava 16 2.15 3.95 3 -4.91%
09:00 Dynamo Bryansk     Taganrog Finished 2-1 2 2.45 3.012 2.785 -9.03%
09:30 Helsingor     HIK Hellerup Cancelled 14 1.35 5.75 6.75 -5.91%
09:30 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici     MFK Chrudim Cancelled
10:00 GKS Tychy 71     Trinec Finished 5-1 14 2.3 4.15 5.75 17.69%
10:00 Czechowice-Dziedzice     LKS Belk Finished 4-2 3 1.508 4.5 4.46 -9.87%
10:00 Chrobry Glogow     KS Polkowice Finished 2-1 12 1.6667 3.94 4.85 -5.66%
10:00 FK Pohronie     Puchov 15 1.4255 5.1 6.5 -4.89%
10:00 FAC Team Fur Wien     SV Horn Finished 7-5 17 2.18 4.2 2.8 -5.12%
10:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor     Csakvari TK Finished 1-0 15 1.856 4.5 3.6 -3.73%
10:00 Polonia Bytom     KS Wieczysta Krakow Finished 2-3 12 4 5.75 1.845 3.53%
10:00 NK Solin     NK Dugopolje Finished 2-3 8 3.8 3.75 1.91 -5.07%
10:00 Ripensia Timisoara     Avantul Periam Finished 8-1 9 1.3571 6.25 10.5 0.80%
10:00 Wisla Krakow     LKS Nieciecza Finished 2-1 8 2 4.3 3.28 -3.61%
10:00 FK Imt     FK Kabel Novi Sad Finished 2-0 3 2.95 3.65 2.2 -6.32%
11:00 B93 Copenhagen     HB Koge Finished 0-2 15 3.2 4.25 2.1 -2.34%
11:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb     Radnik Sesvete Finished 5-3 15 3 3.68 2.55 0.28%
11:00 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki     Wigry Suwalki Finished 2-2 10 8 5.75 1.79 16.61%
11:00 Levski Sofia     Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Finished 1-0 13 2.575 3.6 2.5 -6.20%
11:00 Olimpia Elblag     Stezyca Finished 0-0 11 4.58 7.9 3.05 48.63%
11:00 Sleza Wroclaw     Lechia Dzierżoniów Finished 5-2 3 2.4 3.6 2.6 -7.33%
11:00 Senica     STK Samorin Finished 5-5 15 1.45 5.25 8 -0.51%
11:00 Lafnitz     Trenkwalder Admira II Cancelled 8 1.27 5.75 9.5 -6.24%
11:00 MSK Zilina B     Dukla Banska Bystrica Full Time 2-3 15 16 8.5 1.42 13.07%
11:00 PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich     Cherno More Varna Finished 0-1 10 9 6 1.3 -4.49%
11:00 Widzew Lodz     Polonia Warsaw Finished 2-1 14 1.658 4.65 4.45 -4.11%
11:00 Miedz Legnica     MKS Kluczbork Finished 7-0 5 1.19 7.75 10.75 -5.87%
11:00 Hillerod     Skovshoved Finished 4-0 2 1.69 4.19 4.19 -6.46%
11:00 FC Gomel     Slavia Mozyr Finished 1-1
11:00 MFK Dubnica     SKF Sered Finished 1-0
11:30 Ruch Chorzow     Slask Wroclaw II Finished 5-0 6 1.93 3.75 3.6 -5.89%
11:30 Chernomorets Balchik     Botev Vratsa Finished 0-2 3 5.25 4.35 1.5 -8.01%
11:30 Sokol Ostroda     Jeziorak Finished 6-4 3 1.176 7 8.75 -9.71%
11:30 Radomiak Radom     Stal Rzeszow Finished 3-1 1 1.5236 3.06 7.28 -10.75%
11:30 Naestved BK     Bronshoj Finished 1-2
12:00 Cracovia Krakow     MSK Zilina Finished 3-2 15 1.99 4.2 4.85 5.62%
12:00 Litex Lovech     FC Yantra Gabrovo Finished 2-0 3 1.8 3.7 4.05 -6.78%
12:00 Vihren Sandanski     Pirin Gotse Delchev Finished 4-3 3 2.05 3.5 3.3 -7.11%
12:00 BK Frem     Vanlose Finished 2-0 5 1.813 3.95 3.7 -6.98%
12:00 Botev Plovdiv     Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 2-1 10 2.1 3.8 3.3 -4.07%
12:00 First Vienna     Rapid Vienna II Finished 4-7 7 1.37 6.35 8 -1.23%
12:00 Slavoj Vysehrad     Graffin Vlasim Finished 2-4 12 3.7 4.6 1.75 -5.58%
12:00 ND Gorica     NK Radomlje Finished 3-1 11 2.075 3.7 3.1 -6.96%
12:00 LKS Czaniec     Goral Zywiec Finished 2-5 9 1.8 5.4 3.35 -3.78%
12:00 Wisla Krakow     Spartak Trnava Full Time 2-1 7 1.635 4.1 4.1 -9.04%
12:00 Metalac GM     Zarkovo Finished 5-0 3 1.22 6.25 9.75 -7.60%
12:00 Slovan Bratislava     Gornik Zabrze Finished 2-2
12:00 Korona Kielce     Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 1-0 10 4 3.7 4.25 32.35%
12:00 Hutnik Krakow     GKS Jastrzebie Finished 3-1
12:00 Beroe Stara Zagora     Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 0-3 3 2.4 3.38 2.5 -10.11%
12:00 Lokomotiv Sofia     Gorna Oryahovitsa Finished 0-0 7 1.32 6.15 11.75 -0.53%
12:00 Middelfart BK     FC Fredericia Finished 1-3 10 5.1 4.65 1.64 -2.05%
12:00 KaaPo     EIF Ekenas Finished 2-1 6 4.85 4.65 1.54 -6.59%
12:00 Belasica Strumica     Plackovica Finished 3-0 1 1.2732 5.11 7.19 -10.73%
12:00 Chertanovo Moscow     Indija Finished 1-2 2 2.84 3.104 2.37 -8.78%
12:00 IFK Varnamo     Halmstads Finished 1-3 6 3.75 3.95 1.8621 -5.38%
12:00 Radnicki 1923     FK Sloga 33 3 1.3 5.5 7.5 -7.78%
12:30 TKP Elana Torun     Olimpia Grudziadz Finished 1-4 11 2.6 4.25 2.4 -3.53%
12:30 Ilves Tampere     Seinajoen JK
13:00 Kom     Buducnost Podgorica Finished 1-4 5 8.1 5.65 1.28 -7.55%
13:00 Grazer AK     Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 0-1 13 3.1 3.94 2.15 -3.99%
13:00 AGF Aarhus     Brondby IF Finished 2-1 13 2.33 3.68 2.81 -5.37%
13:00 DAC Dunajska Streda     Gyori ETO Finished 3-0 10 1.602 4.45 6.5 -0.28%
13:00 FC Koper     Tabor Sezana Finished 2-0 12 1.96 3.9 3.55 -4.61%
13:00 DAC Dunajska Streda     Gyirmot FC Gyor
13:00 Gornik Leczna     Pogon Siedlce Finished 3-0 9 1.364 5.25 6 -8.28%
13:00 KTP Kotka     PK-35 Vantaa Finished 2-1
13:00 Rabotnicki Skopje     FK Teteks Tetovo Finished 2-0 3 1.3 5.75 8.25 -6.05%
13:30 Opatija     Kustosija Finished 2-1 11 3.5 4.4 2.104 1.19%
13:30 Veles Moscow     FC Tuapse Cancelled 2 1.185 6.2 11 -8.77%
13:30 Swit Skolwin     Hutnik Szczecin Full Time 3-1 5 1.25 6.25 8.7 -6.97%
14:00 Mladost Zdralovi     NK Zagorec Krapina Cancelled 6 1.67 4.04 4.4 -6.86%
14:00 Wacker Innsbruck     Dornbirn Cancelled 7 2.33 3.75 2.562 -7.93%
14:00 FUS Rabat     SCC Mohammedia Finished 1-3 10 2.172 3.34 4 -0.97%
14:00 Ludogorets Razgrad     Shakhtar Donetsk Finished 2-2
14:00 Olimpija Ljubljana     Backa Palanka Finished 2-0 6 1.54 4.25 5.3 -6.83%
14:00 Arsenal Tula     Novi Pazar Finished 1-0 2 1.456 4.22 5.75 -8.90%
14:30 Bytovia Bytow     Gwardia Koszalin Finished 1-1 10 1.35 8.5 26 11.50%
15:00 Seleccion AFE     CSKA Moscow 2 9.2 4.8 1.28 -8.95%
15:30 Atletico Mancha Real     Lokomotiv Moscow 2 16 7.2 1.12 -8.61%
00:00 Guatemala     Puerto Rico Finished 1-0 14 1.37 6 9.5 -0.19%
00:00 USA Women     Colombia Women Finished 4-0 14 1.01 29 151 -3.03%
11:30 Gol Gohar FC Tractor Sazi Finished 1-2 18 2.53 2.75 3.75 -2.49%
11:30 Gol Gohar FC Machine Sazi Cancelled 8 2.18 2.8 3.7 -7.93%
13:15 Esteghlal Tehran Saipa Karadj Finished 0-1 17 1.7 3.42 9.6 1.54%
13:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Haifa Finished 2-2 16 2.968 3.15 2.6 -3.75%
15:30 Maccabi Petach Tikva FC Ashdod Finished 2-1 16 3.2 3.14 2.55 -2.26%
16:45 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Beitar Jerusalem Finished 0-2 16 7.5 4.4 2.32 26.32%
18:00 Maccabi Haifa Bnei Sakhnin Finished 3-0 15 1.12 12 34 -0.56%
18:45 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 1-3 16 6.7 4 1.6 -2.37%
10:00 Lazio U19 AC Milan U19 Finished 0-3 15 2.76 3.6 2.635 -1.92%
10:00 Pisa U19 Lecce U19 4 4.1 3.85 1.77 -6.42%
10:00 Crotone U19 Frosinone U19 4 1.62 3.4 6.75 -5.62%
12:00 Inter Milan U19 Torino U19 Finished 1-1 17 1.75 4.3 5.25 0.56%
13:00 Virtus Entella U19 Reggina U19 4 1.65 3.95 4.8 -6.33%
13:30 Cremonese U19 Cittadella U19 1 1.7 3.8 4 -9.21%
13:30 Pordenone U19 Brescia U19 4 4.3 4.35 2.75 21.05%
13:30 Hellas Verona U19 Monza Brianza U19 3 1.4 5.2 6.5 -5.70%
14:00 Juventus U19 Sassuolo U19 Finished 4-0 13 2.14 3.48 3.2 -6.29%
14:00 Pescara U19 Salernitana U19 4 1.35 5.25 7 -6.90%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 Novara Pro Vercelli Finished 1-2 19 2.8 3.14 2.66 -4.90%
14:00 Arezzo AC Feralpi Salo Finished 2-3 19 2.7 3.25 2.75 -4.00%
14:00 Monopoli Juve Stabia Finished 4-2 18 2.552 3.1 3 -4.56%
16:30 Livorno Albinoleffe Finished 1-0 18 3 3.125 2.64 -3.11%
16:30 Imolese Calcio Padova Finished 1-1 19 5 3.34 1.94 -1.46%
16:30 Catanzaro Potenza Finished 1-0 19 1.6623 3.95 5.75 -2.79%
Italy ‐ Serie A
14:00 AS Roma Spezia Finished 4-3 20 1.5 5.5 9 4.21%
17:00 Udinese Inter Milan Finished 0-0 20 6.07 4 1.7042 -0.15%
17:00 AC Milan Atalanta Finished 0-3 20 3.42 3.75 2.45 3.39%
19:45 Fiorentina Crotone Finished 2-1 20 1.69 4 6.07 -0.64%
11:30 Napoli Women ASD Bari Women Finished 1-0 14 1.82 3.98 4.15 -4.00%
11:30 Res Roma Women Sassuolo Women Finished 2-0 15 2.55 3.66 2.55 -5.44%
13:30 San Marino Calcio Women Empoli Women Finished 1-4 14 8 5.75 1.37 -2.80%
Italy ‐ Serie B
13:00 Ascoli Chievo Finished 0-0 18 5.65 3.55 1.7752 -2.15%
13:00 Cosenza Pordenone Finished 0-0 19 3.2 3.04 2.61 -2.40%
13:00 Frosinone Reggina Finished 1-1 19 2.45 2.91 3.7 -2.16%
13:00 Venezia Cittadella Finished 1-0 19 2.85 3.65 6.5 28.42%
13:00 Reggiana Vicenza Finished 2-1 19 3.4 3.34 2.4 -1.01%
15:00 Salernitana Pescara Finished 2-0 19 2.48 3.15 3.28 -2.49%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Campobasso Citta DI Giulianova Finished 0-0 5 1.25 5.75 12.75 -4.97%
12:00 Dar Al Dawa Al Arabi Irbid Finished 0-4 14 2.448 3.2 2.95 -5.66%
12:00 Al Tora Blama Finished 2-1 14 2.435 3.35 2.9 -5.12%
12:00 Gor Mahia Vihiga United Finished 0-1 18 1.55 4.1 7.5 -2.19%
12:00 Kericho Zoo Tusker Finished 1-2 18 6.5 3.7 1.72 -0.55%
12:00 Sofapaka Nairobi City Stars Finished 1-0 18 2.15 3.2 4.1 -2.11%
12:00 Posta Ranger Ulinzi Stars Finished 0-0 18 3.178 2.71 3.3 1.35%
13:25 Kazma SC Al Salmiyah Finished 1-2 18 2.75 3.28 2.75 -3.11%
15:55 Al Kuwait SC Al Arabi Finished 1-1 17 1.67 3.96 5 -4.88%
13:00 Swieqi Naxxar Lions FC Finished 0-2 13 1.718 3.84 4.2 -7.46%
13:00 Floriana FC Paola Hibernians Finished 1-1 16 5.25 4.2 1.615 -4.56%
13:00 Lija Athletic Gudja United Finished 0-1 17 4.9 4.7 1.75 1.19%
17:00 Zejtun Corinthians Senglea Athletic Finished 3-1 17 1.4 5.5 8.77 -1.00%
17:00 Sliema Wanderers Sirens Finished 1-3 18 1.9 3.7 4.32 -2.73%
16:00 FC Juarez Women Pachuca Women Finished 1-1 14 5.5 4 1.6 -5.38%
18:00 Monarcas Morelia Jaibos Tampico Madero Finished 1-0 14 1.9009 3.5 4.75 -2.18%
01:30 Puebla Club Tijuana Finished 0-1 19 2.38 3.4 3.4 -0.83%
03:30 Mazatlan FC Santos Laguna Finished 0-0 19 3.25 3.54 2.38 -1.02%
23:05 Monterrey Club Leon Postponed 17 2.63 3.36 3 -1.11%
02:00 Alacranes de Durango La Piedad Finished 2-0 8 1.87 3.62 3.96 -5.97%
17:00 Leones Negros II Mineros Fresnillo Finished (pen.) 21-22 9 3.6 3.6 1.925 -6.98%
21:00 Tuzos UAZ Gavilanes Matamoros Finished 2-0 14 2.75 3.5 2.56 -3.84%
21:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula Deportivo Cafessa Finished 0-0 10 2.228 3.35 3.1 -6.54%
22:00 Atletico Saltillo Mazorqueros FC Finished 3-2 7 2.1 3.4 3.3 -6.83%
13:00 Den Bosch NAC Breda Finished 1-1 19 4.4 4.14 1.91 0.77%
15:30 FC Oss SBV Excelsior Finished 1-3 18 3.79 3.95 1.98 -2.16%
15:30 ADO Den Haag FC Emmen Finished 0-0 19 3.4 3.61 2.25 -1.53%
17:45 Vitesse Arnhem Groningen Finished 1-0 19 1.81 3.9 5 -0.88%
19:00 PSV Eindhoven RKC Waalwijk Finished 2-0 19 1.3 6.89 11.08 -0.46%
20:00 Heracles Almelo Heerenveen Finished 1-0 19 2.24 3.71 3.52 -0.01%
02:30 Waitakere United Canterbury United Finished 3-3 18 2.13 3.9 3.1 -4.62%
15:00 Katsina United Plateau Finished 0-0 12 1.97 3.02 4.3 -6.66%
12:30 Crusaders Belfast Larne Finished 3-3 18 2.43 3.58 2.9 -3.45%
15:00 Carrick Rangers Portadown Postponed 17 1.86 4.2 3.75 -4.07%
15:00 Coleraine Dungannon Swifts Finished 2-0 17 1.3 5.75 9.2 -4.93%
15:00 Ballymena United Cliftonville Postponed 17 2.92 3.67 2.4 -3.06%
15:00 Linfield Warrenpoint Town Finished 6-0 18 1.3 6.5 12 -0.64%
17:30 Glenavon Glentoran Postponed 18 2.68 3.75 2.56 -2.95%
19:45 Sporting Lisbon Sporting Braga Finished 1-0 19 2.95 3.2 2.74 -1.62%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
10:30 Sepsi OSK Astra Giurgiu Finished 4-1 19 2.04 3.35 4.7 -0.15%
14:30 UTA Batrana Doamna FC Arges Finished 1-2 10 2.15 3 4.2 -3.53%
19:00 Universitatea Craiova Viitorul Constanta Finished 1-1 19 2.05 3.37 4 -3.34%
15:00 Queen of the South Greenock Morton Finished 2-1 19 2.36 3.46 3.2 -2.46%
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic Ayr United Finished 0-0 19 1.7353 4.05 4.61 -3.86%
15:00 Inverness Alloa Athletic Cancelled 19 1.4808 4.65 7.07 -3.08%
15:00 Heart Of Midlothian Raith Rovers Finished 2-3 19 1.81 6 10.25 22.44%
17:30 St. Johnstone Hibernian Finished 3-0 19 2.99 3.15 2.69 -2.31%
15:00 Aberdeen Motherwell Finished 2-0 19 2 3.6 4.25 -1.29%
15:00 Glasgow Rangers Ross County Finished 5-0 19 1.14 10.47 28.26 -0.80%
11:00 Uthongathi FC Steenberg United Finished 1-0 10 2.35 3.16 3.15 -5.61%
13:30 JDR Stars Richards Bay Finished 0-0 11 2.052 3.3 3.45 -7.43%
13:30 Jomo Cosmos Pretoria University FC Finished 2-2 11 2 3.05 4.25 -5.94%
13:30 Ajax Cape Town Cape Town All Stars Finished 1-0 10 2.65 3.04 2.7 -7.12%
13:30 Free State Stars Polokwane City Finished 2-2 11 2.558 3.04 2.9 -6.08%
13:00 Mamelodi Sundown Moroka Swallows Finished 1-1 19 1.86 3.5 5.05 -2.09%
13:30 Black Leopards Chippa United Finished 0-3 16 2.6 3.1 3.1 -2.89%
13:30 TS Galaxy Bloemfontein Celtic Postponed
15:00 Maritzburg United Orlando Pirates Finished 0-1 18 4.05 3.15 2.15 -2.86%
15:00 Vasco da Gama FC Kaizer Chiefs Finished 0-0 18 4 3.028 2.21 -3.17%
16:00 Baroka FC Amazulu Durban Finished 0-2 16 2.8 3.1 2.75 -4.16%
13:00 SD Huesca Villarreal Finished 0-0 20 4.74 3.6 2 1.14%
15:15 Sevilla Cadiz Finished 3-0 20 1.5 4.55 11.3 2.57%
17:30 Real Sociedad Real Betis Finished 2-2 20 1.83 3.95 4.97 -0.08%
20:00 Alaves Real Madrid Finished 1-4 20 7.91 4.88 1.48 -0.70%
15:00 Rayo Vallecano Mallorca Finished 1-3 18 5 3.45 3.56 29.74%
17:15 Girona RCD Espanyol Finished 1-0 19 4.6 3.37 2 -1.39%
17:15 CD Lugo Tenerife Finished 2-0 19 3.16 2.78 2.93 -1.72%
19:30 Malaga Ponferradina Finished 0-2 19 2.4 2.9 3.82 -2.27%
12:00 CD Marino Marbella FC Finished 0-3 19 5.5 3.58 1.672 -5.59%
14:30 Sporting Gijon II Burgos CF Finished 0-2 19 4.08 3.3 2.056 -3.34%
14:30 Real Valladolid II Langreo Finished 1-1 19 2.26 3.25 3.4 -4.24%
14:45 Arenas Getxo Alaves II Finished 1-1 19 2.15 3.04 4.4 -2.09%
15:30 Amorebieta Club Portugalete Finished 2-1 18 2.03 3.165 4.16 -4.67%
15:30 Mutilvera SD Logrones Finished 1-1 19 2.352 3.05 3.52 -3.58%
15:30 Villarrubia CF Extremadura UD Cancelled
16:00 Lleida CE L`Hospitalet Finished 3-0 19 2.28 3.3 3.9 0.20%
16:00 SD Tarazona Izarra Finished 2-1 19 2.152 3.25 3.75 -3.76%
16:00 Racing Ferrol Celta Vigo II Postponed 16 1.94 3.54 4.88 -0.29%
16:00 Real Murcia Real Betis II Finished 0-2 19 2.32 3.4 3.28 -2.92%
10:00 SD Eibar Women Real Sociedad Women Finished 2-2 17 4.9 3.75 1.78 -3.15%
11:00 Barcelona Women UDG Tenerife Sur Women Cancelled
11:00 Real Betis Women Madrid CF Women Finished 1-2 17 3.3 3.55 2.31 -1.73%
11:00 Santa Teresa Women Athletic Bilbao Women Finished 2-2 18 8.6 4.55 1.43 -3.42%
12:00 Real Madrid Women CDEF Logrono Women Postponed 18 1.17 7.8 18 -3.70%
14:30 Alaves Women Athletic Bilbao Women II 1 1.7 3.8 4 -9.21%
15:30 Alhama CF Women Aldaia Women 1 1.95 3.4 3.4 -9.18%
11:00 FC Vilafranca CE Europa Finished 0-0 14 2.515 3.3 3.35 0.08%
15:00 CD Guarnizo UM Escobedo Finished 0-2 13 7.25 3.9 1.635 -0.59%
15:00 Colegios Diocesanos SD Almazan Finished 4-1 13 2.268 3.3 3.3 -4.49%
15:00 CD Virgen Del Camino Unionistas Salamanca II Finished 1-1 13 2.02 3.4 3.7 -5.61%
15:00 Albacete Balompie II Atletico Ibanes Finished 0-0 13 1.715 3.8 5.5 -2.73%
15:00 CE Esporles Santa Catalina Finished 2-1 13 2.77 3.24 2.55 -5.82%
15:00 UD Logrones II CP Calasancio Finished 0-0 13 1.4 6.2 12 4.29%
15:30 Ardoi Lourdes Finished 4-3 13 1.685 3.65 5.4 -5.00%
15:45 L'Entregu CF El San Martin Finished 5-2 13 2.15 3.16 3.7 -4.93%
16:15 UD Collerense CD Ferriolense Finished 1-0 13 1.9 3.6 4.6 -2.10%
16:30 Urduliz San Ignacio Finished 2-2 13 2.01 3.168 4.35 -4.13%
16:30 Castro SD Solares Finished 2-1 13 2.9 3.22 3.6 7.16%
17:00 Urgatzi KK SD Deusto Finished 0-2 13 7 4.08 1.5 -5.18%
17:00 Felanitx CE Manacor Finished 1-2 13 2.63 3.35 2.7 -4.68%
16:00 Chiasso Winterthur Finished 0-3 19 7.25 4.7 1.98 16.86%
17:15 FC Wil 1900 Aarau Finished 3-1 18 3.9 3.75 1.9524 -3.41%
17:15 Thun Schaffhausen Finished 3-1 19 2.32 3.95 5.75 16.53%
17:15 Lausanne Sport Sion Finished 0-1 19 1.77 3.95 5.1 -1.40%
19:30 Basel FC Zurich Finished 1-4 19 2.01 4.09 3.6 -1.94%
12:00 Al Shorta Damascus Al Taliya Finished 0-2 7 3.2 3 2.478 -4.71%
12:00 Ben Guerdane JS Kairouanaise Cancelled 19 1.45 4.456 10.25 -1.15%
12:00 CA Bizertin CS Sfaxien Cancelled 19 3.9 2.832 2.4 -2.55%
13:00 Etoile Metlaoui Tataouine Cancelled 19 2.478 2.85 3.4 -4.63%
13:00 US Monastirienne Olympique de Beja Cancelled 19 1.955 3.3 5.2 -0.68%
14:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis Stade Tunisien Cancelled 18 1.364 4.7 8.5 -5.98%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
10:30 Bandirmaspor Umraniyespor Finished 1-0 19 1.95 3.8 4.22 -1.28%
13:00 Eskisehirspor Osmanlispor FK Finished 0-0 19 3.8 3.7 2.01 -3.00%
16:00 Adana Demirspor Bursaspor Finished 1-2 19 1.6 4.44 5.23 -3.98%
13:00 Genclerbirligi Trabzonspor Finished 1-2 19 4.5 4.13 1.79 -2.25%
16:00 Istanbul BBSK Caykur Rizespor Finished 1-1 19 1.48 5.5 9 3.24%
13:10 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain Al Thaid Finished 2-1 16 2.28 3.75 2.96 -4.13%
13:10 Al Hamriyah Masafi Finished 4-0 17 2.5 3.8 3.26 3.10%
22:15 CA Cerro Torque Postponed 1 3.86 3.25 2.11 -3.91%
23:15 Institucion Atletica Sud America Rampla Juniors Finished 3-2 16 3 3.85 5.75 30.38%
10:00 Binh Dinh Saigon FC Finished 1-0 15 3 3.22 2.428 -5.28%
11:00 Vicem Hai Phong Nam Dinh FC Finished 3-2 15 2.05 3.44 3.7 -4.65%
12:15 Hanoi FC Becamex Binh Duong Finished 1-2 15 1.55 4.75 6.8 -0.27%
14:30 Bala Town Flint Town United Cancelled
14:30 Cardiff Met Unitversity Barry Town Cancelled
14:30 Newtown AFC Gap Connahs Quay Cancelled
14:30 Penybont Haverfordwest County Cancelled
14:30 The New Saints Caernarfon Town Cancelled
Data from Mar 06, 2021, 08:35
4.7440209388733
Disable AdBlockPlus