• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 26, 2021

Jan 26, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
19:00 Togo     Rwanda Finished 2-3 19 2.995 2.7 3.7 2.61%
19:00 Uganda     Morocco Finished 2-5 19 7.5 3.6 1.61 -3.12%
13:30 Ain M'lila RC Relizane Finished 0-0 19 1.9804 3 4.95 -3.87%
13:30 Belouizdad USM Bel Abbes Finished 3-1 18 1.34 5 11 -3.58%
13:30 JSM Skikda Na Hussein Dey Finished 0-1 19 2.55 2.9 3.5 -2.22%
13:30 Magra JS Kabylie Finished 1-0
13:30 Biskra Bordj Bou Arreridj Finished 1-1 19 2.035 2.968 4.85 -3.34%
14:00 ES Setif Olympique Medea Finished 0-0 19 1.48 4.45 8.46 -1.83%
14:00 USM Alger MC Oran Finished 2-0 19 1.7194 3.4 5.75 -4.73%
14:00 WA Tlemcen MC Alger Finished 1-0 19 4.6 3.1 2.084 -1.94%
14:00 ASO Chlef Paradou Finished 2-1 19 2.63 2.75 3.68 -1.54%
14:00 JS Saoura CS Constantine Finished 1-0
09:00 ES Setif U21 Olympique Medea U21 Finished 2-1 11 1.44 4.4 7.5 -5.22%
09:00 JSM Skikda U21 Na Hussein Dey U21 Finished 0-1 11 2.2 3.45 3.3 -4.53%
09:00 Biskra U21 CABB Arreridj U21 Finished 1-3 11 1.67 4.25 5 -3.30%
09:00 USM Alger U21 MC Oran U21 Finished 3-1 8 2.07 3.75 4.45 2.62%
09:00 Ain M'lila U21 RC Relizane U21 Finished 0-0 8 2.2 3.5 3.35 -3.73%
09:00 ASO Chlef U21 Paradou U21 Finished 1-0 11 4.2 3.75 1.85 -4.33%
09:00 Belouizdad U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 Finished 4-1 8 1.2 7 11 -6.29%
09:00 WA Tlemcen U21 MC Alger U21 Finished 1-0 7 3.1 3.45 2.32 -4.17%
09:00 Magra U21 JS Kabylie U21 Finished 1-3 2 2.5 3.2 2.5 -10.11%
00:10 Tristan Suarez CA San Telmo Finished 1-0 18 4.65 3.36 2.63 11.99%
08:05 Melbourne Victory Perth Glory Finished 2-1 18 2.48 4.14 3.064 2.97%
17:30 Sturm Graz TSV Hartberg Finished 2-1 19 1.7246 4.4 5.3 0.42%
17:30 Trenkwalder Admira Austria Wien Finished 0-4 18 3.75 3.8 2.1 -0.60%
17:45 Eupen Royal Antwerp Finished 0-2 19 3 3.6 2.48 -1.41%
17:45 Waasland Beveren KV Mechelen Finished 2-3 19 5.8 4.54 1.6024 -1.65%
20:00 Mouscron Peruwelz Anderlecht Finished 1-1 19 5.14 4.1 1.72 -1.95%
00:00 Cuiaba MT Aparecidense GO Finished 2-1 15 1.51 4.68 6.75 -2.35%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
23:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Santos SP Finished 2-0 19 1.22 7 16 -2.44%
23:00 Palmeiras SP Vasco da Gama RJ Finished 1-1 19 2.15 3.3 4.12 -1.07%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:15 Oeste SP Parana Finished 1-0 19 4.28 3.27 2.08 -1.98%
Burundi ‐ Cup
13:00 Rukinzo FC Olympic Star FC Finished 1-0 5 2.31 3.2 2.95 -7.78%
23:00 Union Espanola Coquimbo Unido Finished 0-1 18 1.79 4.05 4.5 -2.70%
19:00 Tigres Zipaquira Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 1-1 17 2.2 3.2 3.45 -5.38%
01:00 Guadalupe FC Deportivo Saprissa Finished 2-2 18 5.14 3.82 1.78 -1.78%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Sibenik Finished 0-4 19 2.64 3.13 3.2 -1.07%
09:30 Dukla Prague Hradec Kralove Finished 3-3 14 2.4 3.84 2.896 -2.19%
12:00 Skalica     Trencin Finished 0-3 14 3.7 4.05 2.216 3.26%
15:00 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Smouha SC Finished 1-2 19 3.175 2.8 2.978 -0.78%
17:30 Pyramids FC Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 0-0 19 4.5 3.35 1.96 -3.00%
19:00 Bristol City Huddersfield Town Finished 2-1 19 2.47 3.28 3.25 -1.71%
19:00 Millwall Watford Finished 0-0 19 3.9 3.28 2.3 0.39%
19:45 Kidderminster Harriers Telford United Cancelled 1 1.9091 3.31 3.4 -10.72%
19:45 Darlington 1883 Gateshead Cancelled 1 2.1 3.12 3.1 -10.66%
19:45 Spennymoor Town Blyth Spartans Cancelled 1 1.2364 5.37 8.01 -10.70%
19:45 Chester Southport Cancelled
19:45 Farsley Celtic FC Kettering Town Cancelled
19:45 Hereford United York City Cancelled
19:00 Kings Lynn Town Stockport County Cancelled 18 4.5 3.94 1.8 -3.06%
19:00 Torquay United Sutton United Finished 0-0 18 2.26 3.42 3.3 -3.65%
19:00 Wrexham Halifax Town Finished 0-0 18 2.65 3.28 2.83 -3.44%
19:45 Bromley Woking Finished 2-2 18 2.34 3.55 3.2 -2.11%
19:45 Boreham Wood Chesterfield Finished 0-0 18 2.46 3.45 3 -2.88%
19:45 Altrincham Wealdstone Finished 2-0 18 2.02 3.87 4 -0.34%
19:45 Aldershot Town Weymouth Finished 0-2 18 1.5181 4.6 6.9 -2.06%
19:45 Dover Athletic Barnet Finished 3-1 18 2.83 3.5 2.55 -3.03%
19:45 Solihull Moors Notts County Cancelled 18 3.05 3.7 2.45 -0.63%
19:45 Eastleigh FC Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 3-0 18 2.95 3.38 2.75 0.15%
19:45 Hampton & Richmond Slough Town FC Cancelled 1 2.17 3.19 2.9 -10.65%
19:45 Hemel Hempstead St. Albans City Cancelled 1 2.48 3.16 2.5 -10.69%
19:45 Tonbridge Angels Maidstone United Cancelled 1 3.69 3.49 1.7752 -10.78%
19:45 Bath City Welling United Cancelled
England ‐ FA Cup
19:00 Bournemouth AFC Crawley Town Finished 2-1 19 1.225 7.1 17.5 -1.41%
17:30 Accrington Stanley Hull City Finished 2-0 19 4.28 3.85 1.91 -1.67%
18:00 Gillingham Crewe Alexandra Finished 4-1 19 3.192 3.6 2.46 0.24%
19:00 Wigan Athletic Blackpool Finished 0-5 19 4.02 3.64 2.02 -1.82%
19:00 Swindon Town Plymouth Argyle Finished 0-2 19 2.83 3.74 2.47 -2.50%
19:00 Rochdale AFC Oxford United Finished 3-4 19 4.2 3.9 1.92 -1.51%
19:00 Portsmouth Lincoln City Finished 0-1 19 2.33 3.38 3.48 -1.22%
19:00 Doncaster Rovers AFC Wimbledon Finished 2-0 19 1.9709 3.52 4.5 -1.35%
19:00 Burton Albion Shrewsbury Town Cancelled 17 3.08 3.35 2.56 -1.36%
19:00 Milton Keynes Dons Charlton Athletic Finished 0-1 19 2.54 3.56 2.88 -2.14%
19:00 Peterborough United Bristol Rovers Finished 0-0 19 1.7 4.25 5.25 -1.38%
19:45 Fleetwood Town Northampton Town Finished 0-0 19 1.89 3.62 5 -0.53%
19:45 Ipswich Town Sunderland Finished 0-1 19 3.5 3.16 2.41 -1.68%
18:00 Exeter City Morecambe Finished 0-2 19 2.05 3.68 4.1 -0.34%
19:00 Barrow AFC Grimsby Town Cancelled 19 1.9 3.7 4.8 -0.49%
19:00 Cheltenham Oldham Athletic Finished 2-0 19 1.9 3.7 4.9 -0.07%
19:00 Newport County Carlisle United Cancelled 19 3.42 3.36 2.32 -2.06%
19:00 Salford City Cambridge United Cancelled 19 2.15 3.34 4 -1.43%
19:00 Tranmere Rovers Harrogate Town Finished 3-2 19 2.51 3.4 3.08 -1.69%
19:00 Southend United Bradford City Finished 1-3 19 3.64 3.37 2.33 -0.06%
19:00 Stevenage FC Colchester United Finished 0-0 19 2.29 3.38 3.46 -2.11%
19:00 Scunthorpe United Port Vale Finished 2-0 19 2.89 3.17 2.8 -1.83%
18:00 Crystal Palace West Ham United Finished 2-3 19 3.81 3.54 2.25 1.07%
18:00 Newcastle United Leeds United Finished 1-2 19 4.25 4.1 1.909 -0.30%
20:15 W.B.A. Manchester City Finished 0-5 19 20.5 8.75 1.1721 -1.60%
20:15 Southampton Arsenal Finished 1-3 19 3.8 3.83 3.35 21.54%
13:00 Ipswich Town U23 Colchester United U23 Finished 2-2 16 1.16 7.9 13.5 -5.90%
13:00 Millwall U23 Queens Park Rangers U23 Postponed 15 1.85 4.15 4.1 -2.48%
19:00 Barnsley U23 Sheffield United U23 Postponed 13 3.46 4 2.15 -0.41%
19:00 Swansea U23 Bristol City U23 Finished 1-3 15 7.5 5.4 1.8 14.41%
18:00 Annecy FC Bourg Peronnas Finished 2-2 15 3.54 2.843 2.695 -0.53%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:00 Valenciennes Paris FC Finished 2-0 17 4 3.4 2.1 -1.99%
17:30 Erzgebirge Aue Wurzburger Kickers Finished 2-1 19 2.26 3.52 3.38 -2.19%
19:30 Eintracht Braunschweig FC Heidenheim Finished 1-0 19 3.7 3.37 2.24 -1.33%
19:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf Hamburger SV Finished 0-0 19 2.9 3.5 2.75 0.59%
19:30 VfL Osnabruck Greuther Furth Finished 0-1 19 3.75 3.8 2.09 -0.82%
18:00 FSV Zwickau MSV Duisburg Finished 3-1 19 2.37 3.4 3.7 1.39%
18:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Viktoria Koln Finished 2-2 19 2.26 3.72 3.38 -0.71%
18:00 Bayern Munchen II SC Verl Postponed 19 2.25 3.66 3.29 -2.12%
18:00 Waldhof Mannheim Dynamo Dresden Finished 1-0 18 2.65 3.51 2.79 -2.03%
18:00 Kaiserslautern Turkgucu Ataspor Finished 0-0 18 2.17 3.28 3.75 -3.14%
15:15 OFI Crete Asteras Tripolis Finished 0-1 19 2.16 3.1 4.26 -1.99%
17:30 Aris Thessaloniki AEL Larissa Finished 1-0 19 1.43 4.45 9.5 -2.85%
19:00 Vikingur Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik Finished 2-0 12 1.4 6.2 7.4 -1.06%
19:00 Fylkir Reykjavik KR Reykjavik Finished 4-0 12 3.65 4.2 1.921 -3.16%
20:00 IR Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik Finished 0-8 8 49 18 1.03 -4.47%
20:00 Fram Reykjavik Fjolnir Finished 1-6 12 5.2 5 1.628 -0.65%
14:00 Northeast United Mohun Bagan Finished 2-1 19 3.7 3.26 2.3 -1.17%
08:00 Shakhtar Donetsk     Sileks Kratovo Finished 4-1 3 1.14 7.5 16.25 -6.72%
10:00 Dinamo Stavropol     Dynamo Bryansk 3 3.02 3.68 2.102 -7.29%
10:40 Tsarsko Selo     Sportist Svoge Cancelled 10 2 3.68 3.5 -5.43%
11:00 FK Kyustendil     Septemvri Sofia Cancelled
11:00 Ohrid     Jagodina Finished 2-0 6 3.1 3.7 2.05 -7.46%
11:00 Esbjerg     Vejle Boldklub Finished 0-0 18 3 3.75 2.27 -3.90%
12:00 ASU Poli Timisoara     ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Finished 3-2 11 2.47 3.7 2.47 -7.41%
12:00 Helsingor     Lyngby BK Finished 1-0 17 2.6 4 2.6 -1.89%
12:00 Odense BK     Randers FC Finished 0-1 18 2.4 3.76 2.7 -5.03%
12:30 Rotor Volgograd     NK Mura Finished 2-1 13 2.104 3.7 3.6 -2.28%
13:00 FC Akron Tolyatti     Radnicki Nis Finished 1-1 2 2.81 3.112 2.532 -6.73%
13:30 FC Struga     Pelister Bitola 3 2.15 3.2 3.25 -7.86%
14:00 Zorya Lugansk     Skendija Tetovo Finished 1-1
14:30 Chaika Peschanokopskoye     FC Prishtina Finished 1-0 2 1.72 3.96 4.14 -7.02%
15:30 Hvidovre     HIK Hellerup Finished 1-2 8 1.87 4.12 4.04 -2.44%
17:00 Avarta     B93 Copenhagen Finished 2-4
18:30 F91 Dudelange     Swift Hesperange Finished 2-3 13 1.65 4.3 4.6 -5.30%
20:55 Guatemala     Puerto Rico 2 1.33 5.5 8.8 -4.52%
10:30 FC Vista Turbine Iran Javan Bushehr Finished 1-0 6 1.95 3.18 4.7 -3.85%
10:30 Melli Hafari Etehad Kamyaran Finished 2-0 6 2.42 2.95 3.12 -6.78%
10:30 Shahrdari Hamedan Mobl Mohtasham Full Time 1-0 6 1.8 3.4 6.2 -1.08%
10:30 Shahrdari Tabriz Naft Gachsaran Finished 3-1 6 1.54 3.8 6.6 -6.02%
17:45 Hapoel Haifa Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 1-2 17 2.688 3.13 3.09 -1.49%
18:00 Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 0-1 17 2.2 3.32 4.25 0.90%
14:00 Sampdoria U19 Empoli U19 Finished 4-1 15 2.39 3.75 2.845 -3.53%
Italy ‐ Cup
19:45 Inter Milan AC Milan Finished 2-1 19 1.87 4.15 4.4 -0.30%
12:00 Kfarsoum Ethad Al-Ramtha Finished 2-5 13 2.005 3.46 3.75 -5.16%
12:00 Mansheyat Bani Hasan Al Yarmouk Amman Finished 3-4 13 3.78 3.62 2.1 -1.67%
01:00 Club Leon Women Necaxa Women Finished 2-1 13 1.4 5 8 -3.78%
01:00 Tigres UANL Women Puebla Women Finished 2-1 12 1.071 11 29 -5.58%
01:00 Tijuana Caliente Women Atlas Women Finished 0-1 15 4.75 4.4 1.7 -2.54%
03:00 Pachuca Cruz Azul Finished 0-1 19 1.95 3.5 4.4 -2.52%
21:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Pioneros de Cancun Finished 2-0 10 1.62 3.88 6 -4.00%
17:45 PEC Zwolle Heracles Almelo Finished 2-2 19 6.25 4.3 2.71 31.31%
19:00 FC Emmen PSV Eindhoven Finished 0-2 19 8.06 5.25 1.44 -0.89%
20:00 Groningen ADO Den Haag Finished 3-0 19 1.4926 4.7 8 -0.77%
19:45 Cliftonville Linfield Finished 4-3 17 4 3.7 2.2 2.58%
19:45 Dungannon Swifts Glenavon Cancelled 17 4.56 4.333 1.71 -3.37%
19:45 Glentoran Carrick Rangers Finished 2-0 17 1.325 5.8 9 -3.68%
19:45 Warrenpoint Town Ballymena United Cancelled 17 3.76 3.75 1.94 -4.59%
19:45 Larne Coleraine Finished 1-2 16 1.9 3.85 4.03 -3.31%
19:45 Portadown Crusaders Belfast Finished 2-2 17 13 7.2 1.25 -1.56%
13:05 Al Nahda Al Etihad Finished 0-0 16 1.9 3.256 4.77 -4.13%
13:25 Dhofar Salalah Al Musannah SC Finished 2-0 18 1.36 5.25 11 -1.64%
13:25 Oman FC Nizwa Finished 1-0 15 2.304 3.2 3.1 -6.46%
16:40 Al-Seeb Al Suwaiq Finished 4-0 18 1.8 3.8 5.5 -0.05%
13:00 Ahli Al Khalil Tubas Finished 1-1 3 2.15 2.7 3.7 -9.56%
15:00 Vilafranquense Vizela Finished 1-1 19 3.9 3.3 2.17 -1.99%
17:00 Academica Coimbra Leixoes Finished 1-1 18 1.9 3.44 5.05 -1.48%
19:45 Sporting Braga Gil Vicente Finished 1-0 19 1.571 4.4 7.3 -0.08%
21:15 Boavista Sporting Lisbon Finished 0-2 19 6.61 4.23 1.6369 0.14%
13:30 Al Rayyan Al Markhiya Finished 1-0 14 1.17 8.1 19 -2.99%
16:15 Al Gharafa SC Al-Shahaniya Finished (pen.) 7-6 14 1.19 8.7 18 -1.07%
16:15 Al Sadd SC Muaither Finished 7-0 12 1.05 17 36 -3.75%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
13:30 Viitorul Constanta Sepsi OSK Finished 3-3 19 2.35 3.25 3.41 -2.58%
15:30 Voluntari Universitatea Craiova Finished 1-1 19 6.92 3.95 1.62 -1.47%
18:00 FC Arges FCSB Finished 0-0 10 8.5 4.45 1.42 -4.45%
12:30 Al Baten Club Al-Ain FC Finished 2-1 19 2.04 3.5 4.04 -2.29%
19:45 Raith Rovers Heart Of Midlothian Finished 0-4 19 6.3 4.73 1.65 2.44%
19:45 Dundee FC Ayr United Cancelled 17 1.77 4 4.4 -4.05%
13:30 Cape Town All Stars Jomo Cosmos Finished 1-2 12 2.85 2.77 2.78 -6.68%
13:30 Polokwane City Richards Bay Finished 0-1 12 2.53 2.91 3.05 -6.26%
13:30 Sekhukhune United FC JDR Stars Finished 4-2 10 2.49 2.9 3.2 -5.57%
13:30 Uthongathi FC Ajax Cape Town Finished 1-1 11 1.972 3.045 4.15 -7.10%
15:00 Orlando Pirates TS Galaxy Finished 1-1 19 1.77 3.32 6.1 -2.92%
15:00 Kaizer Chiefs Baroka FC Finished 1-1 19 1.77 3.37 6 -2.76%
18:00 Real Valladolid Levante Finished 2-4 19 3.352 3.6 2.25 -2.01%
20:00 Girona Villarreal Finished 0-1 19 6.95 4.264 1.56 -1.91%
20:00 Real Betis Real Sociedad Finished (after ET) 3-1 19 3.95 3.76 2.15 1.60%
18:00 AD Alcorcon Albacete Balompie Finished 1-2 17 1.95 3.22 4.9 -2.67%
18:00 Real Madrid Women Santa Teresa Women Finished 1-0 12 1.25 15 29 10.97%
13:00 CS Sfaxien Etoile Metlaoui Finished 2-1 18 1.53 3.84 8.5 -3.07%
13:00 Olympique de Beja Esperance Sportive Tunis Finished 1-4 18 13.75 4.9 1.681 14.72%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
10:00 Erzincan Refahiyespor Amed Sportif Finished 1-1 17 1.9 3.95 4.85 1.45%
13:15 Al Ahli Dubai Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan Finished 5-0 17 1.74 5.5 10 16.75%
16:00 Al Wasl Dubai Al Sharjah Finished 2-0 19 3.35 3.5 2.25 -2.79%
19:50 Colon Montevideo Albion FC 3 3.142 3.5 2.08 -7.81%
Data from Mar 06, 2021, 07:42
3.7255139350891
Disable AdBlockPlus