• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 27, 2021

Jan 27, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
19:00 Tanzania     Guinea Finished 2-2 19 9.5 4.55 2.23 29.29%
19:00 Namibia     Zambia Finished 0-0 19 9 3.64 1.5348 -3.60%
20:10 General Lamadrid Deportivo Merlo 3 2.55 2.875 3.4 -3.30%
20:10 Dock Sud Ituzaingo 3 2.01 3.1 4.2 -5.50%
22:15 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 1-0 18 2.25 3.2 3.9 -1.32%
17:30 Red Bull Salzburg SV Ried Finished 3-0 19 1.134 10.5 21 -2.41%
17:30 WSG Wattens SC Rheindorf Altach Finished 3-1 19 1.87 3.9 4.5 -1.32%
17:30 Rapid Vienna SKN St Polten Finished 2-1 19 1.364 5.75 8 -3.11%
19:30 Wolfsberger AC LASK Linz Finished 0-3 19 4 3.89 2.05 0.52%
09:00 Uttar Baridhara Brothers Union Finished 3-3 16 2.15 3.42 3.68 -2.84%
09:30 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Arambagh Finished 6-0 17 1.333 5.5 11 -2.24%
12:00 Rahmatganj MFS Bashundhara Kings Finished 0-3 17 12 5.5 1.33 -1.67%
17:45 Beerschot-Wilrijk Kortrijk Finished 0-0 19 2.88 3.6 2.7 0.47%
17:45 Racing Genk Zulte Waregem Finished 3-2 19 1.56 4.8 6.5 -0.32%
20:00 KAA Gent Sint-Truidense Finished 1-1 19 1.7813 3.9 5.25 -0.82%
20:00 Royal Charleroi Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 1-1 19 2.17 3.88 3.45 -0.83%
18:30 Friburguense RJ America RJ Finished 1-2 18 4.25 3.4 2.1 -0.56%
18:30 Nova Iguacu RJ Americano RJ Finished 1-0 17 1.792 3.58 5.25 -2.71%
18:30 Sampaio Correa RJ Cabofriense RJ Finished 0-1 18 2.02 3.54 4.48 -0.07%
18:00 7 De Abril Carapebus RJ Full Time 3-4 13 3.8 3.75 4.5 32.97%
18:00 Campo Grande AC Perolas Negras RJ 13 3.4 3.7 1.95 -7.17%
00:30 CS Alagoano Moto Club MA Finished 2-0 16 1.5 4 7.5 -4.76%
00:30 Itabaiana Santa Cruz PE Finished 2-2 15 6 3.9 1.65 -2.83%
19:00 Remo PA SE do Gama DF 9 1.56 4.1 6.05 -4.78%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Vitoria BA Botafogo SP Finished 1-0 19 1.85 3.5 5.45 -0.96%
23:00 Deportes Melipilla Rangers De Talca Finished 1-1 17 2.5 3.1 3.125 -4.08%
21:00 CSD San Antonio Unido Lautaro de Buin 10 3.54 3.45 2.05 -5.67%
01:00 Boyaca Chico Los Millonarios Postponed 19 7.5 3.66 1.62 -2.33%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Istra 1961 Rijeka Finished 1-2 19 8.34 4.51 1.45 -3.03%
16:05 Dinamo Zagreb Hajduk Split Finished 3-1 19 1.578 4.66 6.25 -0.82%
15:00 Bohemians 1905 SFC Opava Finished 0-0 19 1.75 3.75 6 -0.47%
15:00 Banik Ostrava Slovan Liberec Finished 1-0 19 2.75 3.75 7 29.34%
17:00 Fastav Zlin Slavia Prague Finished 2-6 19 29 10.5 1.34 14.16%
09:30 MFK Chrudim Usti nad Labem Finished 2-2 16 2.19 4.5 3.6 4.53%
19:00 Barnsley Cardiff City Postponed 19 2.7 3.17 3.17 -0.13%
19:00 Swansea Brentford Finished 1-1 18 3.2 3.28 2.5 -1.71%
19:00 Middlesbrough Rotherham United Finished 0-3 19 1.97 3.48 4.5 -1.69%
19:00 Coventry City Sheffield Wednesday Finished 2-0 17 2.15 3.49 3.9 -0.80%
19:45 Notts County Solihull Moors Finished 2-0 18 2.03 3.62 3.9 -2.46%
19:45 Maidenhead United Yeovil Town Finished 4-2 16 3.95 3.55 2.5 6.97%
19:45 Havant & Waterlooville Dorking Wanderers Cancelled
18:00 Burnley Aston Villa Finished 3-2 19 4.68 3.9 1.95 1.74%
18:00 Chelsea Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 0-0 19 1.667 3.95 6.36 -1.02%
19:30 Brighton & Hove Albion Fulham Finished 0-0 19 2.15 3.44 4.15 0.32%
20:15 Manchester United Sheffield United Finished 1-2 19 1.3 6.39 12 -0.90%
20:15 Everton Leicester City Finished 1-1 19 3.38 3.35 2.45 -0.25%
14:00 Nottingham Forest U23 Wigan Athletic U23 Finished 1-2 13 1.618 4.4 4.6 -5.90%
19:30 Aston Villa LFC Women Chelsea Women Finished 0-4 13 23.5 14 1.09 -3.05%
France ‐ Ligue 1
20:00 Lorient Dijon Finished 3-2 17 2.3 3.52 3.47 -0.70%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:00 Chambly Thelle Chamois Niortais Finished 1-1 17 2.89 3.25 2.65 -3.01%
17:30 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Sandhausen Finished 2-1 19 3.2 3.7 3.82 18.41%
19:30 Nurnberg Jahn Regensburg Finished 0-1 19 2.36 3.54 3.3 -0.92%
19:30 Karlsruher Hannover 96 Finished 1-0 19 2.83 3.7 2.6 -0.82%
19:30 Paderborn Holstein Kiel Finished 1-1 19 2.45 3.74 3.1 0.19%
18:00 Hansa Rostock FC Saarbrucken Finished 4-2 19 2.3 3.23 3.7 -1.44%
18:00 FC Magdeburg TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 0-3 18 3.1 3.31 2.5 -2.41%
18:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 Hallescher Finished 1-1 18 1.76 3.74 5.75 -0.94%
18:00 VfB Lubeck SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 1-0 19 2.6 3.3 3.38 1.68%
18:00 SV Meppen KFC Uerdingen 05 Postponed
13:00 FC 08 Homburg SC Freiburg II Postponed 2 2.36 3.65 2.8 -5.20%
17:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Rot-Weiss Koblenz Cancelled 19 1.72 4.24 5.6 0.42%
18:00 Pirmasens Bayern Alzenau 3 2.375 3.54 2.82 -5.50%
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Monchengladbach II 18 1.605 4.25 5.75 -3.13%
13:00 FC Koln II Bonner SC Finished 1-1 17 1.55 4.45 5.65 -4.48%
17:00 Wuppertaler SV Alemannia Aachen Cancelled 11 2.84 3.34 2.51 -4.75%
13:00 Trikala 1963 Doxa Dramas Finished 3-0 15 1.684 3.9 5.5 -3.11%
13:00 Chania FC Ergotelis Finished 0-1 13 1.96 3.34 4.72 -2.10%
13:00 Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Ionikos Nikaias Finished 1-1 16 4.25 3.3 2.03 -3.00%
13:00 OF Ierapetras Apollon Larissas Finished 0-0 13 3.2 3.2 2.353 -4.76%
13:00 Panachaiki AE Karaiskakis Finished 2-2 15 1.6 3.94 6.25 -3.74%
13:30 Levadiakos Skoda Xanthi Finished 1-1 17 2.7 2.95 2.95 -4.61%
13:00 Niki Volos Panatinaikos Finished 0-2 19 4.25 3.15 2.23 -0.12%
15:15 AEK Athens PAS Giannina Finished 0-2 19 1.48 4.7 8.6 -0.47%
15:15 PAS Lamia Apollon Smyrnis Finished 1-0 19 2.56 3.1 3.6 0.91%
17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 3-0 18 2.084 3.5 4.35 0.46%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
16:45 Varda SE MOL Vidi Finished 2-1 19 4.75 4.02 1.7752 -2.21%
19:00 Budafok Ferencvarosi Finished 0-3 19 11.25 5.92 1.3 -2.63%
Iceland ‐ Cup
18:00 Thor Akureyri Volsungur Full Time 7-0 6 1.167 8.75 13.5 -4.33%
10:30 FC Goa II Salgaocar Finished 0-2 3 2 3.6 3.1 -9.12%
14:00 Kerala Blasters Jamshedpur Finished 0-0 19 2.405 3.18 3.14 -4.65%
08:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk     Chernomorets Novorossiysk 7 1.75 3.98 4.4 -4.76%
08:30 Oakleigh Cannons     Melbourne Knights Finished 0-2 2 1.452 4.5 4.96 -10.12%
08:30 St George Saints     Marconi Stallions Finished 1-2
10:00 Rapid Bucharest     Universitatea Cluj Finished 1-0 13 2.4 3.6 2.95 -3.23%
10:00 GKS Tychy 71     GKS Katowice Finished 0-1 16 2 3.95 3.5 -3.74%
10:00 Chrobry Glogow     Miedz Legnica ll 12 1.09 13 22 -3.83%
10:00 Gagra     Dinamo Batumi Finished 2-2 7 9.9 5.35 1.35 -2.79%
10:00 Widzew Lodz     Sokol Aleksandrow Finished 2-0 10 1.232 7.25 11.75 -3.36%
10:00 FC Copenhagen     AGF Aarhus Finished 6-1 4 2.34 4.1 3.8 7.02%
10:00 Vihren Sandanski     Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 3.65 3.55 1.9 -7.58%
10:30 Stal Rzeszow     Wisloka Debica Finished 6-0 9 1.4 4.85 6.5 -6.92%
11:00 Renova     Rabotnicki Skopje Finished 3-3
11:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb     Hrvatski Dragovoljac Finished 2-0 16 2.888 4.05 2.45 -0.13%
11:00 MKS Chojniczanka     Bytovia Bytow Finished 1-2 15 2.25 3.85 3.45 0.60%
11:00 Zemplin Michalovce     Slavoj Trebisov Cancelled 11 1.47 4.85 5.85 -5.43%
11:00 Sonderjyske     AC Horsens Finished 1-1 18 3.25 3.75 2.1 -4.81%
11:30 FC Krasnodar     Riga FC Finished 1-0 11 1.67 5 6.85 5.84%
11:30 AaB Aalborg     Lyngby BK Finished 0-1 19 2 3.85 4 -0.96%
12:00 Belasitsa Petrich     Strumska Slava Radomir Finished 4-0 3 1.7 4.1 4.05 -7.33%
12:00 Metalac GM     Radnicki 1923 Finished 2-3 12 2.45 3.55 3.6 3.35%
12:00 Radomiak Radom     Motor Lublin Finished 3-3 16 1.688 4.15 5.5 -1.50%
12:00 Odense BK     HB Koge Finished 2-1 19 2.28 4 3.4 1.76%
12:00 Litex Lovech     Levski Lom
12:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica     FK Pohronie Finished 2-3 17 2.38 4.2 2.8 -1.52%
12:00 Beroe Stara Zagora     PFC Hebar Finished 3-1 12 1.4 5.25 6.75 -5.03%
12:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv     Sozopol Finished 2-1 2 1.33 5 7 -8.65%
12:00 MFK Dubnica     Nitra 4 5.25 4.4 1.54 -6.29%
12:30 Lokomotiv Sofia     Septemvri Simitli Finished 0-0 3 1.4 4.6 7 -6.94%
12:30 Kolubara Lazarevac     Zarkovo Finished 5-1 12 1.33 6 7.9 -4.32%
12:30 Pirin Gotse Delchev     Ludogorets II Finished 0-2 3 13.5 6.5 1.18 -7.01%
13:00 Petrzalka 1898     SK Lisen 17 5.3 4.33 1.65 -2.50%
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk     Veles Moscow Finished 1-1 4 2.404 3.3 2.952 -5.46%
13:00 BSK Budasevo     HNK Cibalia Vinkovci 3 2.25 3.7 2.75 -7.27%
13:00 Velez Mostar     Tuzla City Finished 0-1
13:00 Macva Sabac     Loznica Finished 0-2
13:30 MSK Zilina     ZP Sport Podbrezova Finished 7-2 17 1.71 6.4 10.5 19.58%
13:30 Radnik Sesvete     Opatija Finished 3-2 15 2.125 4.15 3.45 -0.14%
13:30 Ripensia Timisoara     Crisul Chisineu Finished 4-3 4 1.87 5 7 13.95%
13:30 FC Krasnodar     Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 3-0 6 1.46 4.5 6.05 -6.75%
14:00 Domzale     Dinamo Vranje Finished 4-1 5 1.56 4.65 5 -5.31%
14:00 FC Koper     Levski Sofia Finished 1-2
14:00 Lokomotiv Moscow     Ostersunds FK Finished 3-1 16 2.2 4.47 7.9 24.25%
14:00 Legia Warszawa     Stomil Olsztyn Finished 3-1 15 1.21 9.4 18 1.18%
14:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara     NK Celje Finished 1-1 3 1.66 4.05 4.5 -6.68%
15:30 Baltyk Gdynia     Sokol Ostroda Finished 1-3 15 5.75 5.25 1.5 -3.01%
16:00 Vysocina Jihlava     Sfk Vrchovina Cancelled
16:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala     GKS Katowice Finished 1-1 12 3.62 3.9 2.15 0.22%
17:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory     Slask Swietochlowice Finished 2-2 6 1.0732 17 25 -2.97%
17:00 Calisia Kalisz     Amator Paszyn Finished 3-1 9 1.5 4.65 5.75 -5.27%
17:00 Swit Skolwin     Vineta Wolin Finished 1-0 2 1.212 6 8.5 -9.86%
17:00 Radomiak Radom     Orleta Radzyn 6 1.35 5.75 6.75 -5.91%
15:00 Iraq     Kuwait Finished 2-1 15 1.89 3.5 5.5 0.34%
10:30 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Mes Kerman Finished 2-1 5 2.33 2.95 3.38 -6.02%
10:30 Miladmehr Tehran Atrak Bojnourd Finished 0-0 6 2.03 3.2 3.9 -5.80%
10:30 Naft Omidiyeh Oghab Tehran Finished 1-0 6 1.62 3.75 6.5 -3.64%
10:30 Rasht Foolad Novin Ahvaz Finished 3-0 6 1.712 3.34 5 -7.71%
10:30 Esteghlal Ramshir PAS Hamedan FC 6 2.22 3 3.66 -5.39%
10:30 Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Mahshahr Full Time 2-1 6 2.368 3.02 3.75 -1.97%
10:30 Shohada Babolsar Mes Shahre Babak Finished 0-0 6 2.66 2.88 2.8 -7.43%
17:00 FC Ashdod Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 4-0 16 1.65 3.8 5.5 -4.86%
18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba Maccabi Netanya Finished 0-1 17 3.32 3.18 2.45 -2.33%
18:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Haifa Finished 2-1 17 3.22 3.1 2.625 -1.39%
12:00 Ascoli U19 Juventus U19 Finished 1-3 15 9.7 6 1.3 -3.75%
14:00 Torino U19 AC Milan U19 Finished 2-0 17 4.6 3.7 1.87 -2.19%
Italy ‐ Cup
16:45 Atalanta Lazio Finished 3-2 19 1.61 4.45 5.64 -2.26%
19:45 Juventus Spal 2013 Finished 4-0 19 1.29 6.4 11.67 -1.68%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 Carpi AC Feralpi Salo Finished 1-2 19 2.45 3.112 3.4 -2.31%
14:00 Juve Stabia Casertana Finished 0-2 19 1.805 3.64 5 -2.79%
15:00 Catanzaro Viterbese Finished 0-0 3 2.85 1.8 5.75 -7.44%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:00 Chievo Cittadella Finished 2-1 19 2.45 3.35 3.43 0.18%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Arconatese Borgosesia Finished 2-1 16 2.12 3.42 3.48 -4.89%
13:30 Varese Caratese Finished 0-1 17 2.18 3.65 3.5 -1.81%
13:30 Derthona Casale Finished 1-1 17 2.32 3.45 3.15 -3.69%
13:30 USD Pont Donnaz ASD Fossano Postponed 5 1.25 4.95 10.25 -9.06%
13:30 Campodarsego Virtus Bolzano Finished 0-1 16 2.89 3.38 2.4 -5.53%
13:30 Vigontiona Calcio Trento Finished 1-2 17 2.064 3.35 4.15 -2.34%
13:30 ASD Clodiense Montebelluna Finished 3-0 7 2.37 3.2 3.85 0.59%
13:30 Correggese Prato Finished 3-2 17 2.555 3.5 2.75 -3.91%
13:30 US Corticella ASD Seravezza Finished 1-3 4 2.45 3.2 2.58 -9.77%
13:30 Mezzolara Rimini Finished 1-1 13 2.605 3.4 2.592 -6.00%
13:30 SCD Progresso Forli Finished 1-0 7 2.4 3.3 2.75 -7.69%
13:30 Aquila Montevarchi San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 1-2 17 1.82 3.78 4.75 -2.39%
13:30 Cannara Flaminia Civita Castellana Finished 2-0 15 2.09 3.33 3.8 -4.02%
13:30 Foligno Scandicci Finished 0-1 7 1.95 3.45 3.75 -6.48%
13:30 Lornano Badesse Siena Finished 2-0 13 3.15 3.3 2.4 -3.58%
13:30 Cynthia Campobasso Finished 1-2 13 2.796 3.34 2.45 -6.12%
13:30 Montegiorgio Citta DI Giulianova Postponed 2 2.15 3.13 3.28 -8.21%
13:30 San Nicolo Vastese Finished 1-1 16 1.49 4.6 7.25 -2.58%
13:30 Olympia Agnonese Recanatese Finished 0-4 12 4.4 3.6 1.81 -5.44%
13:30 Vastogirardi Calcio Castelfidardo Finished 4-1 5 2.16 3.17 3 -10.05%
13:30 SS Formia Calcio ASD ASD Torres Sassari Finished 0-1 14 1.775 3.62 4.75 -4.78%
13:30 Lavello Atletico Puteolana Finished 3-0 12 1.61 4.05 5.65 -4.31%
13:30 Castrovillari Acireale Finished 1-2 14 2.7 3.3 2.7 -4.19%
13:30 Casatese USD Caravaggio Finished 1-0 4 1.528 3.9 5.25 -9.20%
14:00 Lavagnese AC Bra Finished 3-1 16 2.8 3.28 2.55 -5.14%
12:00 Al Arabi Irbid Al Sarhan Finished 1-2 15 2.245 3.34 3.2 -5.42%
12:00 Blama Dar Al Dawa Finished 0-3 15 1.3 5.65 15.5 -1.06%
12:00 Gor Mahia Kericho Zoo Finished 3-0 18 1.364 5 8.6 -4.71%
12:00 Ulinzi Stars Mathare United Finished 2-1 18 1.988 3.125 5.7 0.15%
12:00 Kenya Police Vihiga Bullets 8 1.275 5 12 -6.34%
16:00 Gudja United Paola Hibernians Finished 1-4 17 7.5 4.4 1.45 -4.79%
17:30 Valletta FC Hamrun Spartans Finished 0-3 16 4 3.6 2.012 -2.42%
20:00 Floriana FC Lija Athletic Finished 1-2 15 1.5 4.52 5.85 -5.56%
01:00 Correcaminos UAT Venados Finished 2-0 15 2.58 3.098 3.2 -2.24%
03:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Celaya Finished 2-2 15 2.45 3.03 3.45 -2.73%
23:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Pumas de Tabasco Finished 1-2 15 1.448 4.38 8.5 -3.53%
02:30 Club America FC Juarez Postponed 19 2.132 3.4 5 3.82%
17:45 AZ Alkmaar Utrecht Finished 0-1 19 1.88 4 4.2 -1.96%
19:00 RKC Waalwijk Fortuna Sittard Finished 1-2 19 2.6 3.76 2.92 0.70%
19:00 VVV-Venlo Vitesse Arnhem Finished 4-1 19 7.18 4.95 1.48 -1.67%
20:00 Heerenveen Feyenoord Finished 3-0 19 4.34 4.29 1.8 -1.87%
23:00 Managua FC Ocotal Finished 3-0 16 1.5 4.6 8 -0.90%
15:00 Kano Pillars FC Rivers United Finished 1-0 17 1.88 3.25 4.8 -4.57%
13:00 Al Birah Institution Markaz Balata Finished 1-2 15 5.8 3.65 1.66 -4.65%
13:00 Shabab Alsamu Shabab Al Thahrea Finished 1-1 13 2.52 2.77 4.35 1.24%
16:00 Hilal Al Quds Taraji Wadi Al-Nes Finished 2-0 14 1.22 6.2 12.25 -5.89%
Portugal ‐ Cup
20:15 Maritimo Funchal Estoril Praia Finished (after ET) 1-3 19 2.53 3.22 3.2 -1.80%
13:30 Al Sailiya SC Al Khor Finished 4-2 16 4 3.85 3.6 26.98%
16:15 Al Arabi Doha Umm Salal Finished 2-1 17 1.65 3.85 6.2 -2.64%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
12:30 Academica Clinceni FC Botosani Finished 2-1 19 3.59 3.22 2.35 -1.44%
15:30 CSMS Iasi UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 1-2 19 2.99 3.06 2.85 -1.20%
18:00 Dinamo Bucharest Gaz Metan Medias Finished 2-1 19 4.4 3.6 3.8 30.17%
18:30 Greenock Morton Inverness Finished 2-2 19 3.47 3.62 2.17 -2.46%
18:00 Dundee United Saint Mirren Finished 1-5 19 3.3 3.49 2.35 -1.49%
18:00 Ross County Motherwell Finished 1-2 19 3.09 3.4 2.555 -0.90%
18:00 St. Johnstone Aberdeen Finished 0-0 19 3.19 3.14 2.7 -0.23%
19:45 Hibernian Glasgow Rangers Finished 0-1 19 8.5 5 1.4167 -2.30%
19:45 Livingston Kilmarnock Finished 2-0 19 1.94 3.5 4.64 -1.64%
19:45 Celtic Hamilton Academical Finished 2-0 19 1.13 11 29.13 -1.01%
12:00 Pretoria Callies Bizana Pondo Chiefs Finished 1-0 10 2.288 3.08 3.3 -6.08%
13:30 Steenberg United Free State Stars Finished 0-1 11 2.55 3.1 2.85 -6.16%
13:30 Pretoria University FC Platinium Stars FC Finished 1-1 11 2.625 3.06 2.65 -7.84%
13:30 TS Sporting Royal Eagles Finished 0-0 9 2.908 2.92 2.52 -7.68%
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic Chippa United Cancelled 19 2.33 2.95 3.85 -2.72%
15:00 Black Leopards Mamelodi Sundown Finished 1-2 19 9.5 4.1 1.4695 -2.88%
18:00 Sevilla Valencia Finished 3-0 19 1.48 5 7.9 -0.23%
20:00 Almeria Osasuna Finished (pen.) 5-4 19 3.85 3.4 2.12 -2.49%
20:00 Rayo Vallecano Barcelona Finished 1-2 19 9.1 5.25 1.46 1.49%
11:00 Getafe CF II Atletico Baleares Finished 0-1 18 4.02 3.25 2.1 -3.16%
18:00 Mutilvera SD Tarazona Finished 2-0 17 2.07 3.15 4.35 -2.95%
19:00 Extremadura UD Don Benito Finished 0-0 16 1.95 4.2 6.2 9.62%
12:30 Madrid CF Women Sevilla Women Finished 1-0 17 2.13 3.75 3.3 -3.77%
15:30 RCD Espanyol Women Valencia Women Finished 1-1 18 2.86 3.46 2.4 -5.24%
17:30 CDEF Logrono Women Rayo Vallecano Women Finished 2-1 17 1.95 3.58 3.7 -5.88%
19:30 Real Sociedad Women Real Betis Women Finished 5-1 18 1.36 5.25 8 -4.83%
14:45 CD Leganes II CD El Alamo 14 1.8 3.72 4.25 -5.63%
15:30 Aguilas CD Bullense Finished 4-0 14 1.333 4.95 9.5 -5.43%
16:00 Albacete Balompie II CF La Roda 8 1.99 3.36 4.4 -2.67%
16:00 Racing Murcia FC Cartagena Finished 2-2 11 1.6 4.05 6 -3.71%
17:00 EG El Palmar Olimpico Totana Finished 1-1 13 1.89 3.6 4.1 -4.83%
18:00 AD Torrejon CF Alcobendas Sport 8 2.25 3.125 3.65 -3.70%
18:00 Puertollano La Solana 13 1.4 4.5 8.2 -5.52%
18:15 Ribamontan Al Mar CF CD Barquereno 13 2.26 3.25 3 -7.71%
18:30 FC Santfeliuenc CE Europa Finished 0-2 12 4.48 3.3 1.97 -3.28%
18:30 UD Los Garres CD Plus Ultra Finished 1-1 13 1.12 12.25 28 -1.01%
18:30 Racing Santander II CD Bezana 8 1.296 8 21 5.91%
18:30 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria CD Bezana Finished 3-0 7 1.35 7.3 18 7.15%
18:30 JD Somorrostro SD Beasain 13 2.11 3.25 3.55 -5.95%
19:00 UE Castelldefels CF Montanesa 13 2.6 3.32 3.15 -0.33%
19:00 CD Miajadas CD Azuaga Finished 0-1 13 2.25 4.2 8.5 24.97%
19:00 Azuqueca Toledo Finished 2-2 13 3.4 3.3 2.15 -5.86%
19:00 RSD Alcala Rayo Vallecano II Finished 3-2 7 2.85 3.1 2.456 -7.46%
19:15 Utebo FC Calamocha 13 2.1 3.2 4 -3.72%
19:30 Urgatzi KK SD Balmaseda FC 13 4.35 3.35 1.92 -4.69%
19:30 Trival Valderas Villaverde Boetticher Postponed 12 2.05 3.1 4.6 -2.70%
17:15 FC Zurich Vaduz Finished 0-1 19 2.04 3.6 3.93 -2.19%
17:15 St Gallen Luzern Postponed
19:30 Young Boys Lausanne Sport Postponed 19 1.74 4 5 -2.41%
12:00 Stade Tunisien Ben Guerdane Finished 0-0 19 2.7 2.65 3.75 -1.42%
13:00 Rejiche CA Bizertin Finished 1-0 17 2.267 2.95 4.14 -2.12%
13:00 JS Kairouanaise Etoile Sahel Finished 1-3 18 9 4.15 1.456 -3.74%
13:00 Tataouine AS Slimane Finished 0-1 18 2.62 2.89 3.75 0.57%
14:00 Club Africain US Monastirienne Finished 1-3 18 2.25 2.96 3.95 -3.42%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
10:00 Hacettepe Spor Nigde Belediyespor Finished 2-0 17 2.67 3.75 4.95 18.59%
10:00 Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor Finished 1-0 16 1.448 4.8 8 -2.34%
10:00 Sariyer Kocaelispor Finished 0-3 17 2.1 3.5 4.1 -0.58%
10:00 Zonguldak Komurspor Inegolspor Finished 2-1 17 2.75 3.3 2.5 -6.25%
10:00 Bodrumspor Etimesgut Finished 1-0 17 1.78 7.5 16 31.99%
10:00 Elazigspor Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Finished 3-2 16 4.75 4 2.73 20.94%
10:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS Kastamonuspor Finished 1-1 17 1.65 3.75 5.8 -4.32%
10:00 Kirsehir Belediyespor Turgutluspor Finished 2-0 17 2.05 3.45 3.8 -3.92%
10:00 Pazarspor Eyupspor Finished 3-3 17 8.25 4.65 1.95 17.77%
10:00 Pendikspor Serik Belediyespor Finished 4-1 17 2.7 3.3 3.75 6.38%
10:00 Sakaryaspor 1922 Konyaspor Finished 1-1 15 1.45 4.3 9 -3.23%
10:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Kirklarelispor Finished 1-1 16 2.27 3.25 3.2 -5.72%
10:00 Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Tarsus Idman Yurdu Finished 3-0 17 2.1 3.75 3.98 0.59%
10:00 Gumushane Doganspor Afjet Afyonspor Finished 1-3 15 10.25 5.5 1.675 14.10%
10:00 Duzyurtspor Sancaktepe Belediye Finished 7-0 3 1.12 10.25 36 -1.79%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
10:00 Adiyamanspor Bursaspor Finished 0-0 14 2.5 3.15 3.3 -2.01%
10:00 Siirt Ozel Bayrampasa Finished 0-0 14 4.05 3.4 2.2 0.44%
17:45 Istanbul BBSK Trabzonspor Finished 1-2 18 2.795 3.25 2.72 -3.21%
Data from Mar 06, 2021, 08:04
4.4628789424896
Disable AdBlockPlus