• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Feb 24, 2021

Feb 24, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Al Hilal Omdurman     TP Mazembe Finished 0-0 21 2.33 3.22 3.61 -1.65%
Argentina ‐ Cup
00:10 Lanus Real Pilar Finished 3-1 21 1.4 5.25 12 1.20%
10:00 Noravank FC West Armenia Finished 2-1
10:00 Shirak Gyumri FK Van Finished 0-0 6 4.18 3.32 2.132 -0.94%
10:00 FC Lori Alashkert Finished 0-1 17 2.8 3.144 2.75 -3.74%
08:00 Western Sydney Wanderers Brisbane Roar
08:05 Melbourne Victory     Wellington Phoenix Cancelled 21 2.7 3.68 2.75 -0.57%
08:05 Adelaide United Western United FC Postponed
07:00 Clarence United Taroona 3 5.25 5.7 1.365 -8.97%
09:00 Bashundhara Kings Sheikh Russel Finished 4-0 17 1.602 4.3 6 -2.29%
10:00 Saif SC Uttar Baridhara Finished 2-1 18 1.67 4.76 5.65 1.43%
19:00 Jacuipense BA UNIRB Futebol Clube Finished 0-0 20 1.67 4.58 6.95 4.06%
19:00 Atletico Alagoinhas Vitoria BA Finished 1-2 20 4.1 3.55 1.98 -2.97%
21:00 AD Atlanta Doce Mel Bahia BA Finished 0-2 18 6.5 4.05 1.592 -2.81%
23:00 Nautico Marcilio Dias Brusque Finished 1-2 18 3.45 3 2.5 -2.27%
23:30 Avai Juventus SC Finished 2-0 17 1.44 4.5 7.25 -5.18%
18:30 Americano Bacabal MA Pinheiro U20 Finished 0-4 11 5.25 4.35 1.536 -6.66%
22:30 Moto Club MA Juventude MA Finished 1-0 18 2.11 3.43 3.5 -4.87%
22:00 Vera Cruz PE Sport Club do Recife Finished 1-3 20 3.92 4.1 1.9 -2.47%
23:00 Salgueiro AC Afogados da Ingazeira FC Finished 1-0 20 2.35 3.48 3.52 0.30%
18:30 Potiguar de Mossoro RN Santa Cruz RN Finished 0-2 19 5.55 5.2 1.65 2.19%
18:15 Centro Sportivo Maruinense Sergipe Finished 1-1 19 18.75 7.4 1.278 2.99%
18:15 Boca Juniors SE Frei Paulistano 5 3.5 4.5 1.7 -8.77%
19:00 Dorense Itabaiana Finished 0-0 19 5.25 4 1.67 -3.78%
19:00 Remo PA Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished (pen.) 6-6 19 1.7 4.04 5.33 -2.28%
00:30 Liverpool Montevideo     Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 2-1 18 2.12 3.52 3.74 -2.26%
22:15 Cesar Vallejo     Caracas FC Finished 0-0 21 2.17 3.14 4 -2.85%
01:00 Junior Barranquilla Los Millonarios Finished 2-0 21 2.06 3.25 5 0.69%
19:00 America de Cali Envigado Finished 0-0 21 1.6849 3.6 7 -1.39%
21:00 Aguilas Doradas La Equidad Finished 1-2 21 2.9 2.77 3.6 1.67%
23:05 Atletico Bucaramanga Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 3-2 21 4.03 3.38 2.1 -1.98%
22:00 Cortulua CD Real Santander Finished 1-0 21 1.655 4.1 6.75 0.37%
Croatia ‐ Cup
16:00 Sibenik Istra 1961 Finished 0-2 21 2.5 3.4 3.1 -1.64%
13:00 Alki Oroklinis PAEEK Finished 1-2 18 2.44 3.05 3.5 -2.29%
13:00 Achyronas Liopetriou Akritas Chlorakas Finished 6-2 18 1.672 3.9 5.5 -3.50%
13:00 Aris Limassol Digenis Voroklinis Finished 1-0 12 1.18 6 13 -8.35%
13:00 AME Kouris Erimi Digenis Morphou Finished 3-1 15 2.2 3.5 3.45 -2.92%
13:00 Omonia Aradippou ASIL Lysi Finished 2-2 12 1.51 3.9 5.75 -8.47%
13:00 Omonia Psevda AE Zakakiou Finished 1-1 18 2 3.75 4.75 2.33%
13:00 Othellos Athienou Onisilos Sotira Fc Finished 2-2 12 3.9 4.1 1.94 -1.55%
13:00 PO Xylotympou Anagennisi Deryneia Finished 2-1 11 2.288 3.3 2.8 -8.86%
13:00 ENTHOI Lakatamias Agia Napa Finished 0-2 18 7 4.5 1.5 -3.08%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
14:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 1-2 21 10.75 5.45 1.365 -0.90%
16:30 APOEL Nicosia Omonia Nicosia Finished 1-1 21 3.5 3.04 2.45 -2.23%
13:00 Baumit Jablonec Slovacko Finished 0-3 18 2.45 3.15 3.5 -1.12%
15:00 Fastav Zlin Mlada Boleslav Finished 2-1 21 2.59 3.32 3.05 -1.49%
Egypt ‐ Cup
12:30 Aswan Sohag Finished 3-1 20 2.03 3.3 5.5 2.31%
19:00 Swansea Coventry City Finished 1-0 21 2.22 3.26 3.95 -1.03%
19:00 Brentford Sheffield Wednesday Finished 3-0 21 1.71 3.74 5.85 -2.26%
19:00 Barnsley Stoke City Finished 2-0 21 2.35 3.2 3.57 -1.78%
19:45 Preston North End Queens Park Rangers Finished 0-0 21 3.08 3.37 2.51 -1.94%
19:45 Blackburn Rovers Watford Finished 2-3 21 3.47 3.38 2.3 -1.85%
19:45 Bournemouth AFC Cardiff City Finished 1-2 20 2.35 3.3 3.44 -1.89%
17:30 Walsall Newport County Finished 0-1 21 3.38 3.25 2.5 -0.35%
18:00 Forest Green Rovers Southend United Finished 1-3 20 1.85 3.72 4.9 -1.33%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:00 Nimes Lorient Finished 1-0 21 3.4 3.6 2.28 -1.04%
18:00 Dynamo Dresden Bayern Munchen II Finished 1-1 21 2.05 3.82 4.06 0.41%
13:00 TSV Steinbach VfR Aalen Finished 3-3 18 1.68 3.8 6.8 -0.54%
14:30 FC Giessen SV Elversberg Finished 0-2 18 6.25 3.9 1.7 -0.46%
17:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 0-2 16 1.6154 3.85 6.3 -3.62%
17:00 Wuppertaler SV Alemannia Aachen Finished 1-0 19 2.71 3.31 2.95 -1.00%
18:30 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Straelen Finished 1-0 17 1.74 3.65 6 -1.51%
18:30 Bonner SC SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 1-2 16 2.52 3.38 2.75 -5.33%
15:00 Sogakope Wafa Karela Finished 3-1 15 2.3 2.96 3.3 -7.03%
15:00 Ebusua King Faisal Babes FC Finished 1-0 19 1.65 3.74 6.14 -3.50%
15:00 Aduana Stars Inter Allies FC Finished 2-1 12 1.333 4.47 9.8 -7.06%
15:00 Liberty Professionals Hearts of Oak Finished 0-1 15 2.152 3.15 4.333 -1.28%
15:00 Medeama SC Eleven Wonders Finished 2-0 16 1.6 4.24 5.75 -3.36%
18:00 Wa All Stars FC Elmina Sharks Finished 2-0 17 1.785 3.41 5.5 -3.41%
13:00 Doxa Dramas Ergotelis Finished 1-0 17 3.088 2.95 2.7 -3.21%
15:15 AEL Larissa PAS Lamia Finished 0-1 21 2.7 3.1 3.4 1.31%
21:00 CD Real de Minas CD Platense Finished 1-4 20 2.45 3.44 3.02 -2.91%
22:30 CD Motagua CD Real Sociedad Finished 2-0 19 1.25 6 12 -4.76%
23:15 CD Vida CD Marathon Finished 0-1 20 2.8 3.5 2.78 -0.26%
11:00 Eastern AA Kitchee SC Finished 1-0 14 2.25 3.95 3.3 -0.06%
11:00 Lee Man Warriors Happy Valley Cancelled 6 1.404 5 6.55 -6.10%
Hungary ‐ Cup
12:00 Paksi SE Budafok Finished 2-4 21 1.666 4.2 5.2 -2.97%
12:00 Tallya MTK Budapest Finished 1-4 18 28.1 14.25 1.35 18.13%
13:00 Zalaegerszegi TE Budapest Honved Finished (after ET) 2-1 21 2.57 3.6 3.1 1.06%
15:00 Debrecin VSC BFC Siofok Finished (after ET) 2-1 20 1.34 5.75 10 -1.98%
15:00 Puskas Akademia Ujpest Finished 1-2 20 1.87 3.99 4.58 -0.37%
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Varda SE Finished 0-1 21 3.75 3.65 2.05 -2.77%
16:30 Ferencvarosi MOL Vidi Finished 1-2 21 3.3 4.05 5.2 34.73%
10:15 Calangute YC Manora Finished 1-2 3 1.9 3.65 3.2 -10.14%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Churchill Brothers Neroca Finished 1-0 19 1.51 6.5 19.5 15.29%
13:30 Indian Arrows Aciesta Trau Finished 1-5 20 11 5 1.392 -0.92%
14:00 Delhi Dynamos Mumbai City Finished 1-6 21 9.5 5.21 1.364 -2.94%
07:30 Clarence Zebras II     Taroona Finished 1-5 5 6.2 7 1.33 -5.31%
07:30 Metro Claremont     South Hobart II Finished 1-6 6 8.1 6.65 1.25 -6.88%
09:00 Dacia Unirea Braila     Viitorul Constanta II Cancelled
11:00 Tunari     CSM Focsani Finished 0-1 3 2.5 3.55 2.5 -7.55%
12:00 Beroe Stara Zagora     Septemvri Sofia Finished 3-0 7 1.86 3.44 4 -7.26%
12:00 FC Gomel     Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Finished 3-1 15 1.6 4.4 5.5 -3.30%
14:00 Sirius     Djurgardens IF Finished 2-6
17:00 Olaya Herrera La Candelaria     Monserrate 1 2.04 3.46 3.24 -8.08%
17:00 Concordia Elblag     GKS Wikielec Finished 1-3 9 2.816 3.45 2.5 -4.30%
21:00 Guatemala     Nicaragua Finished 1-0 10 1.61 4.03 6.75 -1.71%
17:30 Netherlands Women     Germany Women Finished 2-1 18 3.21 3.49 2.4 -1.45%
21:00 Canada Women     Brazil Women Finished 0-2 21 3.4 3.45 2.45 0.79%
21:00 Ecuador Women     Bolivia Women Finished 3-0 18 1.19 8 16.84 -2.41%
11:30 China Women     South Korea Women
10:00 Erbil SC Baghdad SC Finished 2-2
11:00 Al-Hudood Al Minaa Finished 1-1
12:00 Naft Al-Basra Al Talaba Finished 1-1 6 2.55 2.725 2.95 -8.93%
14:00 Al Zawraa Al Shorta Baghdad Finished 1-0 14 2.28 2.95 4.25 -1.27%
11:00 MS Tzeirey Hapoel Bnei Arrara Finished 1-1 17 2.415 3.4 3.56 1.10%
16:30 Maccabi Herzliya Ironi Or Yehuda Finished 1-2 11 1.53 5 7.25 0.85%
17:15 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Finished 1-0 16 2.85 3.25 2.79 -1.67%
18:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Beitar Jerusalem Finished 0-1 18 3.3 3.1 2.65 -0.30%
13:00 Nuova Cosenza U19 Benevento U19 4 3.05 3.6 2.1 -7.56%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
11:30 Olbia Calcio Pro Sesto Finished 5-0 19 2.2 4.85 10.5 32.28%
13:30 Paganese Catania Finished 0-0 20 3.95 3.3 2 -5.32%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Aprilia Castelfidardo Finished 1-1 19 2.7 3.95 5.75 25.40%
13:30 Vigontiona Calcio Cartigliano Finished 1-0 18 2.11 3.37 3.34 -6.55%
13:30 Union Feltre Ambrosiana Finished 1-2 16 1.89 3.55 3.94 -6.07%
13:30 Nocerina Savoia Finished 0-0 17 2.4 3.25 2.85 -7.00%
13:30 Citta DI Giulianova Vastese Finished 1-1 18 3.1 3.2 2.344 -5.81%
13:30 Belluno ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 0-1 16 2.19 3.24 3.25 -6.80%
13:30 ASD Clodiense Delta Porto Tolle Finished 0-0 15 2.44 3.2 2.84 -6.93%
13:30 San Giorgio Sedico Cjarlins Muzane Finished 3-0 16 2.8 3.2 2.5 -6.51%
13:30 GS Bagnolese ASD AC Aglianese Finished 0-1 19 3.6 3.25 2.278 -2.39%
13:30 Lentigione Correggese Finished 1-0 19 2.05 4.15 7.5 16.00%
13:30 Prato US Corticella Finished 3-1 19 1.345 5.25 9 -4.31%
13:30 Real Querceta Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Finished 0-1 17 1.83 3.65 4.2 -5.53%
13:30 Sasso Marconi SCD Progresso Finished 1-0 17 3.34 3.35 2.17 -5.55%
13:30 Aquila Montevarchi Grassina Finished 2-0 11 1.49 4.05 5.8 -8.30%
13:30 Foligno Tiferno Lerchi Finished 1-2 18 2.75 3.2 2.8 -3.22%
13:30 Monterosi Cassino Postponed 14 1.63 3.92 5.5 -4.80%
13:30 Forli Rimini Finished 0-1 19 2.6 3.1 2.95 -4.41%
13:30 Marignanese ASD Seravezza Finished 1-1 19 2.35 3.24 3.15 -4.91%
13:30 Arzachena ASD Torres Sassari Finished 2-2 11 1.99 3.35 3.45 -8.33%
13:30 Carbonia Calcio ASD Lanusei Finished 2-1 19 2.56 3.2 2.8 -5.68%
13:30 Atletico SFF Matese Finished 0-1 11 2.22 3.2 3.08 -8.06%
13:30 FC Rieti San Nicolo Finished 2-3 13 3 3.25 2.4 -5.45%
13:30 Pianese Flaminia Civita Castellana Finished 3-1 16 2.05 3.34 3.6 -6.10%
13:30 Trastevere Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 2-0 18 1.614 5.5 11.5 12.57%
13:30 Sporting Trestina Cannara Finished 5-0 16 2.15 3.3 3.3 -6.64%
13:30 Sinalunghese AS Ostia Mare Finished 1-2 18 2.45 3.3 2.9 -5.30%
13:30 Manzanese Virtus Bolzano Finished 2-0 19 2.01 3.2 4 -5.66%
13:30 Caldiero Terme Adriese Finished 0-1 17 2.45 3.3 2.822 -6.15%
13:30 AC Mestre Chions Finished 2-4 17 2.05 3.25 3.64 -6.56%
13:30 Trento Este Finished 2-0 16 2.05 3.45 3.45 -6.32%
13:30 Montebelluna Campodarsego Finished 1-3 18 3.02 3.3 2.3 -6.45%
13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle Montespaccato Finished 2-2 19 1.8 3.54 5 -3.66%
13:30 Montegiorgio Cynthia Finished 0-0 11 2.25 3.28 2.93 -8.31%
13:30 Recanatese Tolentino 11 2.25 3.28 2.93 -8.31%
13:30 Muravera Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 2-0 19 1.8 3.6 4.7 -4.41%
13:30 SS Formia Calcio ASD Giugliano Postponed 10 1.6 3.85 5.75 -5.54%
13:30 Latina Real Hyria Nola Finished 2-0 8 1.31 4.9 8.3 -8.08%
13:30 Vis Artena Team Nuova Florida 2005 Postponed 7 1.46 4.32 5.8 -8.16%
13:30 AC Bra ASD Fossano Finished 3-0 16 1.3 5.25 9.3 -6.30%
13:30 USD Castellanzese Unione Sanremo Finished 2-1 18 2.2 3.38 3.06 -7.17%
13:30 Varese ASD Imperia Finished 0-1 18 2.6 3.1 2.73 -6.85%
13:30 Derthona Caratese Finished 1-2 18 3.1 3.3 2.2 -7.42%
13:30 Gozzano Legnano Finished 3-1 10 1.75 3.65 4.08 -8.30%
13:30 Lavagnese Arconatese Finished 1-2 19 2.5 3.45 3.1 -1.23%
13:30 USD Pont Donnaz Caronnese Finished 4-0 10 2.53 3.08 2.69 -8.40%
13:30 AC Saluzzo Calcio Casale Finished 1-0 17 2.805 3.2 2.46 -7.02%
13:30 Breno Cavenago Finished 1-1 18 2.41 3.3 2.8 -6.99%
13:30 Brusaporto Asd Nibionnoggiono Finished 2-4 18 5 3.3 2.95 18.76%
13:30 USD Caravaggio ASD Sona Finished 2-2 19 2.5 3.28 2.9 -4.74%
13:30 Crema Nova Guissano Finished 3-1 15 1.96 3.52 3.75 -5.75%
13:30 Calvina Adrense Finished 2-1 10 2.43 3.18 2.74 -8.34%
13:30 Ssd Real Calepina FC Scanzorosciate Postponed 7 2.25 3.1 3.17 -7.62%
13:30 USD 1913 Seregno Virtus Bergamo Finished 1-3 19 1.66 3.8 4.88 -6.58%
13:30 Tritium Ponte San Pietro Finished 2-2 19 2.9 3.1 2.6 -4.95%
13:30 Villa D'Alme Casatese Finished 2-3 19 2.75 3.25 2.95 -1.02%
13:30 US Gavorrano Lornano Badesse Postponed 6 2.43 3.18 2.74 -8.34%
13:30 ASD Pineto Castelnuovo Vomano Cancelled 3 2.695 3.28 2.224 -11.16%
13:30 AZ Picerno ASD ACD Nardo Finished 0-1 10 2.08 3.4 3.5 -5.71%
13:30 Bitonto Taranto Finished 1-0 8 2.59 2.93 2.75 -8.34%
13:30 Brindisi Aversa Normanna Finished 0-1 19 2.464 3.18 2.9 -6.12%
13:30 SSD Casarano Portici Finished 4-0 8 1.36 4.67 7.05 -8.36%
13:30 Audace Cerignola Fidelis Andria Finished 0-0 13 2.7 3.15 2.55 -7.41%
13:30 FC Francavilla ASD Molfetta Finished 2-3 10 2.38 3.13 2.85 -8.30%
13:30 Sorrento Calcio Citta di Fasano Finished 0-4 13 1.82 3.75 4.05 -5.93%
13:30 Acireale Troina Finished 3-0 8 1.34 4.88 7.2 -8.26%
13:30 Biancavilla Messina Finished 1-2 8 3.58 3.28 1.98 -8.19%
13:30 Castrovillari Paterno Calcio Finished 0-1 8 2.18 3.08 3.25 -8.35%
13:30 Cittanovese Rende Finished 2-2 18 2.04 3.4 4.1 -2.74%
13:30 Gelbison San Luca Calcio Finished 2-1 8 2.31 3.23 2.87 -8.34%
13:30 ASD Marina Di Ragusa Citta di Sant Agata Finished 2-2 8 2.28 3.23 2.93 -8.21%
13:30 Roccella Licata Finished 1-2 18 2.9 3.15 2.5 -5.86%
13:30 Rotonda Santa Maria Cilento Finished 0-0 16 2.132 3.3 3.35 -6.59%
13:30 Citta DI Messina SSD Dattilo Finished 4-2 8 1.63 4.25 4.17 -8.14%
14:00 Borgosesia Vado FC Finished 1-2 10 2.28 3.13 3 -8.38%
14:00 Chieri 1955 Sestri Levante Finished 1-2 17 2.57 3.2 2.815 -5.38%
14:00 Pro Livorno US Fiorenzuola Finished 0-1 15 4.3 3.6 2.58 11.37%
17:00 Siena Scandicci Finished 1-0 18 1.77 3.6 4.45 -6.32%
13:00 Shabab Al Ordon Al Jazeera Amman Finished 1-3 14 5.5 3.8 1.79 -0.36%
16:00 Al-Jalil Al Salt Finished 1-0 11 5.75 4.2 1.538 -5.86%
12:00 Mathare United Wazito FC Finished 1-1 20 2.97 3.02 2.7 -3.68%
12:00 AFC Leopards Ulinzi Stars Finished 1-0 17 2.264 3.2 4 -0.42%
12:00 Sofapaka Kenya Commercial Bank Finished 2-2 20 2.6 3.58 2.58 -4.90%
12:00 Western Stima Nairobi City Stars Finished 0-2 20 2.72 3.125 3 -2.05%
12:00 Kericho Zoo Kakamega Homeboyz 3 3.8 3.4 1.75 -11.40%
13:55 Al Salmiyah Al-Sahel Cancelled
16:20 Al Arabi Al Fehaheel Cancelled
18:30 Rodange Progres Niedercorn Finished 0-2 16 2.17 3.67 2.9 -7.25%
18:30 Etzella Ettelbruck Swift Hesperange Finished 0-0 16 6.5 4.75 1.45 -5.13%
18:30 Racing Union Luxembourg F91 Dudelange Finished 1-2 16 5.3 4.6 1.51 -6.40%
18:30 Differdange Petange Finished 2-2 18 2.25 3.7 3.1 -3.60%
18:30 Paola Hibernians Zejtun Corinthians Finished 3-0 14 1.3 6.15 11 -2.22%
01:00 Jaibos Tampico Madero Mineros de Zacatecas Finished 4-0 17 2.01 3.35 4.83 -0.31%
03:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Dorados de Sinaloa Finished 2-0 17 2.113 3.14 4.2 -2.90%
23:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Correcaminos UAT Finished 2-2 17 2.2 3.43 3.62 -2.18%
17:00 Ciervos FC Cruz Azul Hidalgo Finished 1-4 12 18 8.5 1.111 -6.83%
21:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Canoneros Marina Finished 4-0 15 1.13 8.6 20 -4.87%
10:30 Speranta Dinamo Auto Tiraspol Finished 0-4 5 4.15 3.5 1.97 -3.32%
12:30 Zimbru Chisinau Sheriff Tiraspol Finished 0-4 4 28 14 1.02 -8.05%
15:30 Willem II ADO Den Haag Finished 1-1 19 1.777 3.95 5.05 -1.37%
17:45 Groningen Feyenoord Finished 0-0 19 3.6 3.75 2.1 -2.02%
15:00 Enyimba Akwa United Finished 1-1 17 1.6 4 7.35 -1.09%
15:00 Nasarawa Ifeanyi Uba Finished 3-0 18 1.63 3.6 6.5 -4.32%
15:00 Plateau Jigawa Golden Stars Finished 3-0 20 1.56 6 22 17.21%
15:00 Warri Wolves Rivers United Finished 1-0 18 2.7 3.4 2.68 -3.63%
15:00 Kano Pillars FC Sunshine Stars Finished 1-0 17 1.57 3.8 6.2 -5.78%
15:00 Wikki Tourists Enugu Rangers Finished 2-1 16 1.94 3.3 4.4 -4.38%
15:00 Kwara United Abia Warriors Finished 1-1 20 1.7 4 6.5 0.80%
13:00 Hilal Al Quds Shabab Al Amari Finished 2-2 16 6 3.95 2.75 27.64%
13:00 Taraji Wadi Al-Nes Markaz Balata Finished 0-2 17 17 9 1.17 -2.40%
16:00 Shabab Alsamu Tubas Finished 1-2 17 2.1 3.3 3.4 -6.83%
22:00 Guairena Libertad Asuncion Finished 1-0 19 4.5 4 1.727 -4.88%
Qatar ‐ Q League
15:15 Al-Duhail II Al Kharitiyath II Finished 2-1
15:15 Al Khor II Al Gharafa SC II Finished 0-2
15:15 Al Wakrah SC II Al Sailiya SC II Finished 3-1
10:00 Dynamo Moscow U21 Spartak Moscow U21 Finished 0-1 14 3.45 4.05 2.45 5.83%
10:00 FC Sochi U21 FK Rostov U21 Finished 1-1 14 2.45 3.95 3.35 4.18%
11:00 FC Strogino Moscow U21 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 Finished 4-0 14 1.8 4.36 4.5 -0.71%
19:45 SS Cosmos SP Domagnano Finished 1-1 13 5.5 4.4 1.515 -6.47%
18:00 Saint Mirren Motherwell Finished 0-0 21 2.1 3.45 4.63 1.83%
12:30 Tabor Sezana Maribor Finished 0-4 21 3.8 3.8 2.005 -2.45%
14:30 Olimpija Ljubljana Domzale Finished 0-0 21 2.25 3.6 3.46 -1.11%
16:30 NK Celje Bravo Publikum Finished 2-3 21 4 3.35 3.55 20.45%
13:00 TS Galaxy Bloemfontein Celtic Finished 1-0 21 2.19 2.968 4.02 -4.06%
15:00 Supersport United Orlando Pirates Finished 1-1 21 3.3 3.18 2.42 -2.98%
18:00 Barcelona Elche Finished 3-0 21 1.15 9.94 21 -1.75%
15:00 Numancia Cultural Leonesa Finished 0-2 21 2.8 2.75 3.68 0.75%
16:00 Racing Ferrol Celta Vigo II Finished 2-0 21 2.35 3.22 3.6 -1.37%
16:00 CD Guijuelo Zamora CF Finished 0-1 20 3.25 3 2.5 -3.94%
15:30 CF San Rafael SD Formentera Finished 1-3 10 3.05 3.184 2.4 -5.54%
15:30 CD Mirandes II Gimnastica Segoviana Finished 2-0 10 4.75 3.95 1.66 -6.20%
15:30 UCAM Murcia II EDMF Churra Finished 5-2 13 1.8 3.58 4.75 -4.34%
16:00 SD Atletico Tordesillas CD Virgen Del Camino Finished 1-2 15 2.14 3.25 3.75 -4.00%
16:00 CF La Roda Puertollano Finished 0-2 16 3 2.93 2.732 -3.91%
17:00 Teruel Atlético Monzon Finished 0-1 16 1.64 3.58 5.9 -5.53%
17:00 Recambios Colon UD Alzira Finished 0-0 16 3.6 3.16 2.25 -3.72%
17:00 CD Cristo Atletico Unionistas Salamanca II Finished 3-1 16 1.333 5.25 9.2 -4.70%
18:00 CD Sarinena Villanueva CF Finished 4-1 12 4.4 3.3 1.98 -3.41%
18:00 FC Santfeliuenc CF Montanesa Cancelled 11 2.392 3.25 3.65 0.03%
18:30 Deportivo Fabril Silva SD Finished 0-0 16 2.12 3.4 3.7 -3.48%
18:30 Santurtzi San Ignacio Finished 1-0 15 3 3.125 2.43 -6.09%
18:30 Caudal Deportivo Real Aviles Finished 1-0 15 2.32 3.25 3.25 -4.44%
18:30 CD Valdefierro Real Zaragoza II Finished 1-1 15 4.65 3.8 1.79 -3.56%
19:00 CD Mostoles URJC Mostoles CF Finished 1-0 13 1.5 4.65 7.6 -1.31%
19:00 Villaverde Boetticher RCD Carabanchel Finished 2-0 15 5.8 3.55 2.88 24.79%
19:00 Trival Valderas Parla Finished 0-0 14 2.83 3.05 3.016 -1.26%
19:00 CD Bullense Real Murcia II Finished 1-2 15 2.9 3.35 2.55 -3.43%
19:30 Vera Ibarra Finished 1-0 16 1.51 4.4 6.6 -3.94%
19:30 CD Santa Ursula CD Buzanada Finished 0-3 16 1.822 3.4 4.65 -5.48%
19:30 Tenerife B Atletico Tacoronte Finished 0-1 16 2.35 3.3 2.875 -7.10%
16:30 Grasshopper Lausanne Sport Finished 2-0 21 3.34 3.6 2.25 -2.12%
17:15 Vaduz Luzern Finished 1-1 21 4.65 4 1.9091 1.13%
12:00 Al Nidal Al-Nabek 4 2.518 3.44 2.53 -7.67%
12:00 Al Nayrab Al-Nawaeir 4 10 6.25 1.235 -6.52%
12:00 Al Arabi Suwayda Al Dumair 4 1.93 3.55 3.54 -7.61%
12:00 Ommal Hama Afrin Sport Club 4 3.56 3.72 1.88 -7.55%
12:00 Moadameet Al Sham Al-Mohafaza 4 2.81 3.46 2.28 -7.71%
12:00 Al Misfat Al Tadamon Latakia 3 2.692 3.5 2.29 -8.58%
10:00 Ayutthaya United Sisaket Finished 2-1 11 1.48 4.6 6.2 -5.16%
11:00 Chiangmai United Uthai Thani FC Finished 1-0 12 1.133 7.9 17 -6.37%
11:00 Customs United Khonkaen FC Finished 0-3 13 6.8 4.75 1.75 7.64%
11:00 Rajnavy Rayong Kasetsart Finished 1-0 12 2.05 3.36 3.9 -4.02%
11:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya Samut Sakhon Finished 5-1 8 1.03 15 25 -7.20%
12:00 Chainat FC Chiangmai Finished 3-1 13 2.3 4.5 6.1 21.81%
12:00 Khonkaen FC Lampang FC Finished 1-0 12 2.02 3.8 4.7 2.99%
12:00 Nakhon Pathom United Phrae United Finished 0-0 12 2.1 3.4 3.75 -3.57%
12:00 Ranong FC Udon Thani FC Finished 3-2 12 1.87 3.6 4.5 -3.36%
11:00 Nakhon Ratchasima Pattaya United Finished 0-0 19 2.81 3.55 2.6 -2.17%
11:00 BEC Tero Sasana Sukhothai FC Finished 2-0 21 2.2 3.5 3.5 -2.53%
11:30 Prachuap Ratchaburi FC Finished 1-1 21 2.15 3.66 3.34 -3.64%
12:00 Buriram United Chiangrai United Finished 1-0 20 1.67 4 5.31 -3.58%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
10:30 Adanaspor AS Giresunspor Finished 0-4 21 4.8 3.75 2 2.56%
13:00 Samsunspor Eskisehirspor Finished 6-1 21 1.1493 14 50 4.00%
16:00 Akhisar Belediyespor Istanbulspor Finished 0-1 21 5.5 4 1.7143 -1.49%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
09:00 Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Bursa Niluferspor AS Finished 1-2
10:00 Erzincan Refahiyespor Usak Sportif Genclikspor Finished 2-0 15 2.05 3.38 3.85 -4.16%
10:00 Amed Sportif Zonguldak Komurspor Finished 2-0 18 1.57 4.42 6.6 -1.45%
10:00 Ankara Demirspor Sariyer Finished 1-0 18 2.55 3.2 3.2 -1.69%
10:00 Ergene Velimese Spor Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor Finished 0-2 16 8 4.8 1.38 -5.48%
10:00 Duzyurtspor Sanliurfaspor Finished 6-2 18 1.285 9.9 25 8.79%
10:00 Kahramanmarasspor Hacettepe Spor Finished 1-2
10:00 Nigde Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor Finished 0-0 18 7.6 3.73 1.91 8.31%
10:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Gumushane Doganspor Finished 0-1
10:00 Inegolspor Kocaelispor Finished 2-2 18 3.58 3.46 2.43 2.05%
10:00 1922 Konyaspor Pendikspor Finished 1-3 16 2.8 3.3 2.8 -1.70%
10:00 Etimesgut Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Finished 3-1 19 1.872 3.8 5 0.27%
10:00 Eyupspor Polatli Bugsasspor Finished 4-0 18 1.12 11.75 34 -0.73%
10:00 Kardemir Karabukspor Sivas Dort Eylul Finished 1-2
10:00 Kastamonuspor Elazigspor Finished 2-0
10:00 Kirklarelispor Bodrumspor Finished 1-2
10:00 Pazarspor Sakaryaspor Finished 2-3 17 3.4 3.34 2.2 -4.59%
10:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Kirsehir Belediyespor Finished 2-1
10:00 Turgutluspor Serik Belediyespor Finished 1-1
19:55 Atalanta     Real Madrid Finished 0-1 21 2.31 3.77 3.38 0.60%
20:00 Borussia Monchengladbach     Manchester City Finished 0-2 20 10.4 5.5 1.63 12.17%
17:00 Tottenham Hotspur     Wolfsberger AC Finished 4-0 21 1.35 5.75 10.25 -1.21%
16:30 Italy Women     Israel Women Finished 12-0 17 1.0214 29 401 -1.58%
13:00 Airtel Kitara Uganda Revenue Authority Finished 2-3 15 7 4.5 2.4 27.92%
13:00 Uganda Police FC Onduparaka Finished 3-1 15 1.8 3.77 4.333 -4.91%
13:00 UPDF Mbarara City Finished 2-0 16 1.8 3.65 4.95 -3.06%
Data from Mar 06, 2021, 07:06
3.9205420017242
Disable AdBlockPlus